2018 MOTYC Thread
2017 MOTYC Thread
2016 MOTYC Thread
2015 MOTYC Thread
2014 MOTYC Thread
2013 MOTYC Thread
2012 MOTYC Thread
2011 MOTYC Thread
2010 MOTYC Thread
2009 MOTYC Thread
2008 MOTYC Thread
~!~!
2017 MOTYC Thread
2016 MOTYC Thread
2015 MOTYC Thread
2014 MOTYC Thread
2013 MOTYC Thread
2012 MOTYC Thread
2011 MOTYC Thread
2010 MOTYC Thread
2009 MOTYC Thread
2008 MOTYC Thread
~!~!
NJPW:
Jushin Liger & Tiger Mask vs. Ren Narita & Yuya Uemura (NJPW Wrestle Kingdom 13 Fan Fest) || YES = 1 ||
Kota Ibushi vs. Will Ospreay (Wrestle Kingdom 13) || YES = 15 ||
Tomohiro Ishii vs. Zack Sabre Jr. (Wrestle Kingdom 13) || YES = 7 ||
Guerrillas of Destiny vs. Los Ingobernables de Japon vs. The Young Bucks (Wrestle Kingdom 13) || YES = 2 ||
KUSHIDA vs. Taiji Ishimori (Wrestle Kingdom 13) || YES = 1 ||
Jay White vs. Kazuchika Okada (Wrestle Kingdom 13) || YES = 4 ||
Chris Jericho vs. Tetsuya Naito (Wrestle Kingdom 13) || YES = 18 ||
Hiroshi Tanahashi vs. Kenny Omega (Wrestle Kingdom 13) || YES = 27 ||
CHAOS vs. Jeff Cobb, KUSHIDA & Yuji Nagata (New Year Dash !!) || YES = 4 ||
El Barbaro Cavernario vs. El Soberano Jr. (Fantastica Mania - Day 6) || YES = 1 ||
La Sangre Dinamita vs. Angel de Oro, Atlantis & Titan (Fantastica Mania - Day 8) || YES = 1 ||
Caristico vs. Volador Jr. (Fantastica Mania - Day 8) || YES = 1 ||
Los Ingobernables de Japon vs. Suzuki-gun (Road to the New Beginning - Day 3) || YES = 1 ||
Hiroshi Tanahashi vs. KUSHIDA (Road to the New Beginning - Day 3) || YES = 3 ||
Beretta vs. Juice Robinson (The New Beginning in USA - Day 2) || YES = 1 ||
Minoru Suzuki vs. SANADA (The New Beginning in Sapporo - Day 1) || YES = 1 ||
Bullet Club vs. Hiroshi Tanahashi & Kazuchika Okada (The New Beginning in Sapporo - Day 1) || YES = 3 ||
Los Ingobernables de Japon vs. Suzuki-gun (The New Beginning in Sapporo - Day 2) || YES = 3 ||
Taichi vs. Tetsuya Naito (The New Beginning in Sapporo - Day 2) || YES = 2 ||
Ryusuke Taguchi vs. Taiji Ishimori (The New Beginning in Osaka) || YES = 2 ||
Hiroshi Tanahashi vs. Jay White (The New Beginning in Osaka) || YES = 7 ||
Los Ingobernables de Japon vs. Roppongi 3K (47th Anniversary Show) || YES = 2 ||
Jushin Liger vs. Taiji Ishimori (47th Anniversary Show) || YES = 4 ||
Jay White vs. Will Ospreay (47th Anniversary Show) || YES = 8 ||
Tomohiro Ishii vs. Yuji Nagata (New Japan Cup - Day 1) || YES = 8 ||
Kazuchika Okada vs. Michael Elgin (New Japan Cup - Day 2) || YES = 3 ||
Hiroshi Tanahashi vs. Shota Umino (New Japan Cup - Day 3) || YES = 1 ||
EVIL vs. Zack Sabre Jr. (New Japan Cup - Day 3) || YES = 3 ||
Kota Ibushi vs. Tetsuya Naito (New Japan Cup - Day 3) || YES = 8 ||
Hirooki Goto vs. SANADA (New Japan Cup - Day 4) || YES = 3 ||
Taichi vs. Tomohiro Ishii (New Japan Cup - Day 5) || YES = 3 ||
Lance Archer vs. Will Ospreay (New Japan Cup - Day 6) || YES = 5 ||
Kota Ibushi vs. Zack Sabre Jr. (New Japan Cup - Day 7) || YES = 2 ||
Tomohiro Ishii vs. YOSHI-HASHI (New Japan Cup - Day 9) || YES = 1 ||
Kazuchika Okada vs. Will Ospreay (New Japan Cup - Day 9) || YES = 2 ||
Hiroshi Tanahashi vs. Zack Sabre Jr. (New Japan Cup - Day 10) || YES = 1 ||
Kazuchika Okada vs. Tomohiro Ishii (New Japan Cup - Day 11) || YES = 12 ||
Hiroshi Tanahashi vs. SANADA (New Japan Cup - Day 11) || YES = 3 ||
Kazuchika Okada vs. SANADA (New Japan Cup - Day 12) || YES = 4 ||
Jeff Cobb vs. Will Ospreay (G1 Supercard) || YES = 2 ||
Bandido vs. Dragon Lee vs. Taiji Ishimori (G1 Supercard) || YES = 2 ||
Guerrillas of Destiny vs. Los Ingobernables de Japon vs. The Briscoes vs. Villain Enterprises (G1 Supercard) || YES = 2 ||
Kota Ibushi vs. Tetsuya Naito (G1 Supercard) || YES = 8 ||
Jay White vs. Kazuchika Okada (G1 Supercard) || YES = 4 ||
Kota Ibushi vs. Zack Sabre Jr. (Sengoku Lord In Nagoya) || YES = 4 ||
CHAOS & Kota Ibushi vs. Los Ingobernables de Japon (Road to Wrestling Dontaku - Day 7) || YES = 1 ||
CHAOS vs. Los Ingobernables de Japon (Road to Wrestling Dontaku - Day 8) || YES = 2 ||
Los Ingobernables de Japon vs. Roppongi 3K (Road to Wrestling Dontaku - Day 9) || YES = 3 ||
Hirooki Goto vs. Jay White (Wrestling Hinokuni) || YES = 1 ||
Dragon Lee vs. Taiji Ishimori (Wrestling Dontaku - Day 1) || YES = 3 ||
EVIL vs. Tomohiro Ishii (Wrestling Dontaku - Day 2) || YES = 4 ||
Kazuchika Okada vs. SANADA (Wrestling Dontaku - Day 2) || YES = 1 ||
Shingo Takagi vs. SHO (Best of the Super Jr. XXVI - Day 1) || YES = 12 ||
Robbie Eagles vs. Rocky Romero (Best of the Super Jr. XXVI - Day 2) || YES = 1 ||
Dragon Lee vs. SHO (Best of the Super Jr. XXVI - Day 3) || YES = 3 ||
Ren Narita vs. Robbie Eagles (Best of the Super Jr. XXVI - Day 4) || YES = 1 ||
Rocky Romero vs. Will Ospreay (Best of the Super Jr. XXVI - Day 4) || YES = 7 ||
DOUKI vs. Ryusuke Taguchi (Best of the Super Jr. XXVI - Day 4) || YES = 1 ||
Will Ospreay vs. YOH (Best of the Super Jr. XXVI - Day 6) || YES = 2 ||
Marty Scurll vs. Shingo Takagi (Best of the Super Jr. XXVI - Day 7) || YES = 3 ||
El Phantasmo vs. Will Ospreay (Best of the Super Jr. XXVI - Day 7) || YES = 6 ||
Marty Scurll vs. SHO (Best of the Super Jr. XXVI - Day 8) || YES = 2 ||
Bandido vs. Will Ospreay (Best of the Super Jr. XXVI - Day 8) || YES = 8 ||
Dragon Lee vs. Shingo Takagi (Best of the Super Jr. XXVI - Day 8) || YES = 7 ||
Ren Narita vs. Will Ospreay (Best of the Super Jr. XXVI - Day 9) || YES = 2 ||
Dragon Lee vs. Titan (Best of the Super Jr. XXVI - Day 9) || YES = 2 ||
El Phantasmo vs. Rocky Romero (Best of the Super Jr. XXVI - Day 9) || YES = 5 ||
Robbie Eagles vs. Will Ospreay (Best of the Super Jr. XXVI - Day 10) || YES = 5 ||
Jonathan Gresham vs. Shingo Takagi (Best of the Super Jr. XXVI - Day 11) || YES = 1 ||
Shingo Takagi vs. Taiji Ishimori (Best of the Super Jr. XXVI - Day 13) || YES = 5 ||
Ryusuke Taguchi vs. Will Ospreay (Best of the Super Jr. XXVI - Day 14) || YES = 3 ||
Hiroshi Tanahashi vs. Jay White (Best of the Super Jr. XXVI - Day 15) || YES = 11 ||
Jon Moxley vs. Juice Robinson (Best of the Super Jr. XXVI - Day 15) || YES = 19 ||
Shingo Takagi vs. Will Ospreay (Best of the Super Jr. XXVI - Day 15) || YES = 20 ||
Taichi vs. Tomohiro Ishii (Dominion) || YES = 3 ||
Dragon Lee vs. Will Ospreay (Dominion) || YES = 8 ||
Kota Ibushi vs. Tetsuya Naito (Dominion) || YES = 11 ||
Chris Jericho vs. Kazuchika Okada (Dominion) || YES = 1 ||
Robbie Eagles vs. Will Ospreay (Southern Showdown) || YES = 2 ||
Lance Archer vs. Will Ospreay (G1 Climax 29 - Day 1) || YES = 11 ||
SANADA vs. Zack Sabre Jr. (G1 Climax 29 - Day 1) || YES = 8 ||
KENTA vs. Kota Ibushi (G1 Climax 29 - Day 1) || YES = 6 ||
Hiroshi Tanahashi vs. Kazuchika Okada (G1 Climax 29 - Day 1) || YES = 4 ||
Juice Robinson vs. Shingo Takagi (G1 Climax 29 - Day 2) || YES = 3 ||
Jeff Cobb vs. Tomohiro Ishii (G1 Climax 29 - Day 2) || YES = 5 ||
Hirooki Goto vs. Jay White (G1 Climax 29 - Day 2) || YES = 6 ||
SANADA vs. Will Ospreay (G1 Climax 29 - Day 3) || YES = 2 ||
Kazuchika Okada vs. Zack Sabre Jr. (G1 Climax 29 - Day 3) || YES = 5 ||
EVIL vs. Kota Ibushi (G1 Climax 29 - Day 3) || YES = 4 ||
Hiroshi Tanahashi vs. KENTA (G1 Climax 29 - Day 3) || YES = 8 ||
Jay White vs. Tomohiro Ishii (G1 Climax 29 - Day 4) || YES = 8 ||
Taichi vs. Tetsuya Naito (G1 Climax 29 - Day 4) || YES = 1 ||
EVIL vs. SANADA (G1 Climax 29 - Day 5) || YES = 3 ||
Hiroshi Tanahashi vs. Zack Sabre Jr. (G1 Climax 29 - Day 5) || YES = 5 ||
Kota Ibushi vs. Will Ospreay (G1 Climax 29 - Day 5) || YES = 10 ||
Hirooki Goto vs. Tetsuya Naito (G1 Climax 29 - Day 6) || YES = 1 ||
Jon Moxley vs. Tomohiro Ishii (G1 Climax 29 - Day 6) || YES = 15 ||
EVIL vs. KENTA (G1 Climax 29 - Day 7) || YES = 2 ||
Kota Ibushi vs. SANADA (G1 Climax 29 - Day 7) || YES = 1 ||
Kazuchika Okada vs. Will Ospreay (G1 Climax 29 - Day 7) || YES = 13 ||
Jon Moxley vs. Shingo Takagi (G1 Climax 29 - Day 8) || YES = 6 ||
Tetsuya Naito vs. Tomohiro Ishii (G1 Climax 29 - Day 8) || YES = 7 ||
Kota Ibushi vs. Lance Archer (G1 Climax 29 - Day 9) || YES = 3 ||
Hiroshi Tanahashi vs. SANADA (G1 Climax 29 - Day 9) || YES = 1 ||
Kazuchika Okada vs. KENTA (G1 Climax 29 - Day 9) || YES = 3 ||
Juice Robinson vs. Tomohiro Ishii (G1 Climax 29 - Day 10) || YES = 7 ||
Jay White vs. Shingo Takagi (G1 Climax 29 - Day 10) || YES = 2 ||
Jon Moxley vs. Tetsuya Naito (G1 Climax 29 - Day 10) || YES = 2 ||
Will Ospreay vs. Zack Sabre Jr. (G1 Climax 29 - Day 11) || YES = 5 ||
Kazuchika Okada vs. Lance Archer (G1 Climax 29 - Day 11) || YES = 3 ||
EVIL vs. Hiroshi Tanahashi (G1 Climax 29 - Day 11) || YES = 3 ||
Jeff Cobb vs. Shingo Takagi (G1 Climax 29 - Day 12) || YES = 2 ||
Juice Robinson vs. Tetsuya Naito (G1 Climax 29 - Day 12) || YES = 1 ||
Hirooki Goto vs. Tomohiro Ishii (G1 Climax 29 - Day 12) || YES = 3 ||
Lance Archer vs. Zack Sabre Jr. (G1 Climax 29 - Day 13) || YES = 1 ||
EVIL vs. Will Ospreay (G1 Climax 29 - Day 13) || YES = 6 ||
Hiroshi Tanahashi vs. Kota Ibushi (G1 Climax 29 - Day 13) || YES = 9 ||
Kazuchika Okada vs. SANADA (G1 Climax 29 - Day 13) || YES = 11 ||
Jay White vs. Jon Moxley (G1 Climax 29 - Day 14) || YES = 1 ||
Shingo Takagi vs. Tetsuya Naito (G1 Climax 29 - Day 14) || YES = 15 ||
KENTA vs. Will Ospreay (G1 Climax 29 - Day 15) || YES = 2 ||
Kota Ibushi vs. Zack Sabre Jr. (G1 Climax 29 - Day 15) || YES = 2 ||
EVIL vs. Kazuchika Okada (G1 Climax 29 - Day 15) || YES = 3 ||
Jay White vs. Juice Robinson (G1 Climax 29 - Day 16) || YES = 4 ||
Shingo Takagi vs. Tomohiro Ishii (G1 Climax 29 - Day 16) || YES = 11 ||
KENTA vs. Zack Sabre Jr. (G1 Climax 29 - Day 17) || YES = 3 ||
Hiroshi Tanahashi vs. Will Ospreay (G1 Climax 29 - Day 17) || YES = 5 ||
Kazuchika Okada vs. Kota Ibushi (G1 Climax 29 - Day 17) || YES = 12 ||
Taichi vs. Tomohiro Ishii (G1 Climax 29 - Day 18) || YES = 5 ||
Jon Moxley vs. Juice Robinson (G1 Climax 29 - Day 18) || YES = 5 ||
Hirooki Goto vs. Shingo Takagi (G1 Climax 29 - Day 18) || YES = 6 ||
Jay White vs. Tetsuya Naito (G1 Climax 29 - Day 18) || YES = 4 ||
Jay White vs. Kota Ibushi (G1 Climax 29 - Day 19) || YES = 16 ||
Bullet Club vs. Robbie Eagles & Will Ospreay (Royal Quest) || YES = 1 ||
KENTA vs. Tomohiro Ishii (Royal Quest) || YES = 1 ||
Hiroshi Tanahashi vs. Zack Sabre Jr. (Royal Quest) || YES = 1 ||
Kazuchika Okada vs. Minoru Suzuki (Royal Quest) || YES = 6 ||
Amazing Red vs. Will Ospreay (Super J Cup - Day 1) || YES = 2 ||
SHO vs. Will Ospreay (Super J Cup - Day 2) || YES = 1 ||
CHAOS vs. Guerrillas of Destiny (Destruction in Beppu) || YES = 1 ||
Hiroshi Tanahashi vs. Zack Sabre Jr. (Destruction in Beppu) || YES = 1 ||
Birds of Prey vs. Bullet Club (Destruction in Kagoshima) || YES = 2 ||
Hirooki Goto vs. Shingo Takagi (Destruction in Kobe) || YES = 2 ||
Jay White vs. Tetsuya Naito (Destruction in Kobe) || YES = 1 ||
El Phantasmo vs. Will Ospreay (King of Pro-Wrestling) || YES = 2 ||
Jushin Liger vs. Minoru Suzuki (King of Pro-Wrestling) || YES = 1 ||
EVIL vs. Kota Ibushi (King of Pro-Wrestling) || YES = 1 ||
Kazuchika Okada vs. SANADA (King of Pro-Wrestling) || YES = 1 ||
Birds of Prey vs. Bullet Club (Road to Power Struggle - Day 1) || YES = 1 ||
Birds of Prey vs. Rocky Romero & Ryusuke Taguchi (Road to Power Struggle - Day 10) || YES = 2 ||
KENTA vs. Tomohiro Ishii (Power Struggle) || YES = 2 ||
BUSHI vs. Will Ospreay (Power Struggle) || YES = 1 ||
Suzuki-gun vs. Suzuki-gun (World Tag League - Day 2) || YES = 1 ||
Other Puro:
Shinjiro Otani vs. Yuji Hino (ZERO1 Happy New Year) || YES = 1 ||
Daisuke Sekimoto vs. Kohei Sato (ZERO1 Happy New Year) || YES = 4 ||
Masaya Takahashi vs. Takumi Tsukamoto (BJW 02/01) || YES = 1 ||
Daisuke Sekimoto vs. Ryota Hama (BJW 02/01) || YES = 3 ||
Starlight Kid vs. Utami Hayashishita (Stardom New Years Stars - Day 2) || YES = 1 ||
NEXTREAM vs. Black Menso~re & Takao Omori (AJPW New Year Wars - Day 1) || YES = 1 ||
KAI vs. Kento Miyahara (AJPW New Year Wars - Day 1) || YES = 6 ||
ALL OUT vs. Strong Hearts (DDT Live! Maji Manji Super - New Year Special! All Seats 2000 Yen Show) || YES = 3 ||
Kaito Kiyomiya vs. Kenoh (NOAH Navigation For the Future - Day 1) || YES = 2 ||
Kaito Ishida vs. U-T (Dragon Gate Open The New Year Gate - Day 2) || YES = 2 ||
MaxiMuM vs. Natural Vibes (Dragon Gate Open The New Year Gate - Day 2) || YES = 1 ||
R.E.D. vs. Tribe Vanguard (Dragon Gate Open The New Year Gate - Day 2) || YES = 1 ||
Strong BJ vs. Violent Giants (BJW To Was Gat Early) || YES = 3 ||
Momo Watanabe vs. Tam Nakano (Stardom 8th Anniversary) || YES = 1 ||
Kaito Ishida vs. Shun Skywalker (Dragon Gate Open The New Year Gate - Day 4) || YES = 2 ||
Masaaki Mochizuki vs. Shuji Kondo (Dragon Gate Open The New Year Gate - Day 4) || YES = 1 ||
Arisa Nakajima & Ayame Sasamura vs. Miyuki Takase & Yumiko Hotta (SEAdLINNNG Let's Get d!!!) || YES = 1 ||
Nanae Takahashi vs. Yoshiko (SEAdLINNNG Let's Get d!!!) || YES = 1 ||
JAN vs. Queen’s Quest (Stardom 8th Anniversary in Osaka) || YES = 1 ||
Kaito Kiyomiya vs. Masa Kitamiya (NOAH Navigation For the Future - Day 11) || YES = 1 ||
Fuminori Abe vs. Kohei Sato (ZERO1 Dream Series ~ Overwintering Team - Day 1) || YES = 1 ||
Daisuke Sekimoto vs. Yuji Hino (ZERO1 Dream Series ~ Overwintering Team - Day 1) || YES = 1 ||
Ben-K vs. Shun Skywalker (Dragon Gate Open The Truth Gate - Day 3) || YES = 1 ||
Kzy vs. Naruki Doi vs. YAMATO (Dragon Gate Open The Truth Gate - Day 3) || YES = 1 ||
Kzy vs. PAC (Dragon Gate Open The Truth Gate - Day 5) || YES = 8 ||
Chigusa Nagayo, Ryuji Ito & Sanshiro Takagi vs. DAMNATION & Takumi Iroha (DDT Judgment ~ DDT 22nd Anniversary Show ~) || YES = 1 ||
HARASHIMA vs. Shinya Aoki (DDT Judgment ~ DDT 22nd Anniversary Show ~) || YES = 1 ||
Queen’s Quest vs. AMA (Stardom Queen’s Fes) || YES = 2 ||
Daisuke Sekimoto vs. The Bodyguard (BJW Osaka Surprise 41 ~ A Thousand Years Rut) || YES = 1 ||
Konami vs. Mayu Iwatani (Stardom New Years Stars - Day 9) || YES = 1 ||
Kento Miyahara vs. Suwama (AJPW Excite Series - Day 10) || YES = 1 ||
Jungle Kyona vs. Momo Watanabe (Stardom World in Nagoya) || YES = 2 ||
Strong BJ vs. Violent Giants (AJPW Dream Power Series - Day 6) || YES = 4 ||
Kento Miyahara vs. Naoya Nomura (AJPW Dream Power Series - Day 6) || YES = 3 ||
Shuji Ishikawa vs. Yuji Okabayashi (AJPW Champion Carnival - Day 1) || YES = 1 ||
Momo Watanabe vs. Utami Hayashishita (Stardom American Dream in the Big Apple) || YES = 1 ||
Daichi Hashimoto vs. Yuji Okabayashi (BJW Ikkitousen ~ Death Match Survivor - Day 12) || YES = 1 ||
Kento Miyahara vs. Shuji Ishikawa (AJPW Champion Carnival - Day 8) || YES = 1 ||
Dylan James vs. Yuji Okabayashi (AJPW Champion Carnival - Day 12) || YES = 1 ||
Yuji Okabayashi vs. Zeus (AJPW Champion Carnival - Day 13) || YES = 3 ||
Jake Lee vs. Suwama (AJPW Champion Carnival - Day 13) || YES = 1 ||
Kento Miyahara vs. Yuji Okabayashi (AJPW Champion Carnival - Day 16) || YES = 1 ||
Naoya Nomura vs. Suwama (AJPW Champion Carnival - Day 17) || YES = 4 ||
Jake Lee vs. Kento Miyahara (AJPW Champion Carnival - Day 18) || YES = 1 ||
Akira Hyodo, Daisuke Sekimoto & Hideyoshi Kamitani vs. Daichi Hashimoto, Takuya Nomura & Yuji Okabayashi (BJW 30/04) || YES = 1 ||
Susumu Yokosuka vs. U-T (Dragon Gate Dead or Alive) || YES = 1 ||
Dragon Kid vs. PAC (Dragon Gate Dead or Alive) || YES = 2 ||
Big R Shimizu vs. Kzy vs. Naruki Doi vs. Shun Skywalker vs. YAMATO (Dragon Gate Dead or Alive) || YES = 2 ||
Ryota Nakatsu vs. Ryuichi Sekine (DDT BASARA 95 ~ Tennen Rishin Ryu ~) || YES = 1 ||
Masaaki Mochizuki vs. Shun Skywalker (Dragon Gate King of Gate - Day 1) || YES = 1 ||
Ben-K vs. YAMATO (Dragon Gate King of Gate - Day 1) || YES = 1 ||
Eita vs. Susumu Yokosuka (Dragon Gate King of Gate - Day 2) || YES = 1 ||
Arisa Hoshiki vs. Momo Watanabe (Stardom Gold May) || YES = 1 ||
Nanae Takahashi vs. Takumi Iroha (SEAdLINNNG Stay Tune) || YES = 1 ||
Ben-K vs. Kzy (Dragon Gate King of Gate - Day 16) || YES = 1 ||
Chihiro Hashimoto vs. Sareee (Sendai Girls Women's Pro Wrestling Big Show In Niigata) || YES = 2 ||
Ben-K vs. Eita (Dragon Gate King of Gate - Day 17) || YES = 1 ||
Go Shiozaki vs. Naomichi Marufuji (NOAH Global Junior Tag League - Day 7) || YES = 1 ||
Chris Brookes & Mizuki Watase vs. Daisuke Sasaki & Tetsuya Endo vs. HARASHIMA & Kazuki Hirata vs. Konosuke Takeshita & Shunma Katsumata vs. Gota Ihashi & Michael Nakazawa (DDT Pool Pro-Wrestling in Sumida Sports Health Center) || YES = 1 ||
Daisuke Sekimoto vs. Shinjiro Otani (ZERO1 Fire Festival - Day 2) || YES = 1 ||
Akito vs. ASUKA (DDT Wrestle Peter Pan) || YES = 1 ||
DAMNATION vs. Urashima (DDT Wrestle Peter Pan) || YES = 1 ||
Konosuke Takeshita vs. Tetsuya Endo (DDT Wrestle Peter Pan) || YES = 3 ||
Fuminori Abe, Kohei Sato & Takuya Nomura vs. Okami & Yuji Okabayashi (BJW 16/07) || YES = 1 ||
Takuya Nomura vs. Yuji Okabayashi (BJW Osaka Surprise 42 ~ Strong World) || YES = 3 ||
Kzy vs. Shun Skywalker (Dragon Gate Kobe Pro-Wrestling Festival) || YES = 1 ||
Flamita vs. Susumu Yokosuka (Dragon Gate Kobe Pro-Wrestling Festival) || YES = 1 ||
Dragon Kid, Masato Yoshino & Ultimo Dragon vs. Masaaki Mochizuki, Shuji Kondo & Takuya Sugawara (Dragon Gate Kobe Pro-Wrestling Festival) || YES = 1 ||
Kaito Ishida & Naruki Doi vs. R.E.D. vs. Tribe Vanguard (Dragon Gate Kobe Pro-Wrestling Festival) || YES = 2 ||
Ben-K vs. PAC (Dragon Gate Kobe Pro-Wrestling Festival) || YES = 4 ||
Arisa Hoshiki vs. Hazuki (Stardom World Big Summer in Tokyo) || YES = 1 ||
Antonio Honda vs. Sakura Hirota (DDT Beer Garden Fight ~ ALL OUT Day ~) || YES = 1 ||
Fuminori Abe, Kohei Sato & Takuya Nomura vs. Okami & Yuji Okabayashi (BJW 30/07) || YES = 1 ||
Arisa Hoshiki vs. Jungle Kyona (Stardom X Stardom) || YES = 2 ||
Natural Vibes vs. R.E.D. (Dragon Gate Dangerous Gate) || YES = 1 ||
Ben-K vs. YAMATO (Dragon Gate Dangerous Gate) || YES = 1 ||
Daisuke Sekimoto vs. Michael Elgin (BJW 24/08) || YES = 2 ||
Daisuke Sekimoto & Takuya Nomura vs. Masaaki Mochizuki & Michael Elgin (BJW Death Mania VII) || YES = 2 ||
Kohei Sato vs. Yuji Okabayashi (BJW Death Mania VII) || YES = 1 ||
Miu Watanabe & Miyu Yamashita vs. NEO Biishiki-gun (TJP Brand New Wrestling 3 ~ Stronger Than Anyone! ~) || YES = 1 ||
Daisuke Sekimoto vs. Yuji Hino (ZERO1 14/09) || YES = 1 ||
Daisuke Sekimoto & The Bodyguard vs. Fuminori Abe & Takuya Nomura (BJW Big Japan Death Vegas) || YES = 1 ||
Fuminori Abe & Takuya Nomura vs. Shigehiro Irie & Yuji Okabayashi (BJW 25/09) || YES = 1 ||
MaxiMuM vs. R.E.D. (Dragon Gate Storm Gate - Secret Gate - Evening Show) || YES = 1 ||
Ben-K vs. Masaaki Mochizuki (Dragon Gate The Gate of Victory - Day 5) || YES = 2 ||
HARASHIMA, Isami Kodaka & Yuka Sakazaki vs. Ken Ohka, Konosuke Takeshita & Shoko Nakajima (DDT Pre Ultimate Party ~ Ready To Go! ~ Ryogoku Big Eve Festival!! ~) || YES = 1 ||
AXIZ vs. Kongoh (NOAH The Best ~ Battle Of Aesthetics ~) || YES = 1 ||
Chair vs. Gorgeous Matsuno vs. HARUKAZE vs. Kazuki Hirata vs. Mina Shirakawa vs. Pokotan vs. SAGAT vs. Shota vs. Toru Owashi vs. Yoshihiko vs. Yuki Kamifuku (DDT Ultimate Party 2019 ~ DDT Group Big Set ~) || YES = 1 || Fuminori Abe vs. Keisuke Ishii (DDT Ultimate Party 2019 ~ DDT Group Big Set ~) || YES = 1 ||
Antonio Honda & Miyu Yamashita vs. Kenny Omega & Riho (DDT Ultimate Party 2019 ~ DDT Group Big Set ~) || YES = 1 ||
HARASHIMA vs. Konosuke Takeshita (DDT Ultimate Party 2019 ~ DDT Group Big Set ~) || YES = 1 ||
Europe Indy:
Shigehiro Irie vs. Zack Sabre Jr. (RevPro New Year’s Resolution) || YES = 1 ||
David Starr vs. Timothy Thatcher (wXw Back to the Roots XVIII) || YES = 1 ||
PAC vs. Will Ospreay (RevPro High Stakes) || YES = 3 ||
David Starr vs. Jordan Devlin (OTT Homecoming 2) || YES = 3 ||
Aussie Open vs. The Swords of Essex (PROGRESS Chapter 84: Eskeewd Beef! Have Anybody Got Any Bokkle Oran Doove?) || YES = 1 ||
Ringkampf vs. Shigehiro Irie & Yuki Ishikawa (wXw Inner Circle 7) || YES = 1 ||
Lucky Kid vs. Timothy Thatcher (wXw 16 Carat Gold - Day 1) || YES = 1 ||
David Starr vs. WALTER (wXw 16 Carat Gold - Day 1) || YES = 2 ||
Timothy Thatcher vs. Yuki Ishikawa (AMBITION 10) || YES = 4 ||
Jordan Devlin vs. WALTER (OTT ScrapperMania V) || YES = 2 ||
David Starr vs. WALTER (OTT WrestleRama 3) || YES = 3 ||
Tyson Dux vs. Yuki Ishikawa (AMBITION 11) || YES = 1 ||
David Starr vs. Jordan Devlin (OTT Fifth Year Anniversary) || YES = 3 ||
US Indy:
Cain Justice vs. Trevor Lee (CWF Mid-Atlantic Presents RGL: Bon Voyage & Hurry Back!) || YES = 1 ||
Anthony Henry vs. AR Fox (EVOLVE 120) || YES = 1 ||
LA Park vs. Sami Callihan (MLW Fusion #41) || YES = 1 ||
Arik Royal vs. Brad Attitude vs. Cain Justice vs. Kool Jay vs. Roy Wilkins vs. Trevor Lee (CWF Mid-Atlantic STRONGER!) || YES = 1 ||
Sadkampf vs. The Work Horsemen (BLP Unplugged) || YES = 1 ||
Austin Theory vs. Darby Allin (EVOLVE 121) || YES = 2 ||
Adam Cole vs. Shane Strickland (EVOLVE 121) || YES = 1 ||
G-Raver vs. Matt Tremont (GCW They Said It Couldn’t Be Done) || YES = 2 ||
Nick Gage vs. SHLAK (GCW They Said It Couldn’t Be Done) || YES = 1 ||
Alex Colon vs. Jun Kasai (GCW They Said It Couldn’t Be Done) || YES = 2 ||
Cain Justice vs. Trevor Lee (CWF Mid-Atlantic End of An Era) || YES = 2 ||
Eddie Kingston vs. PACO (Glory Pro Anniversary - Phoenix Rising) || YES = 1 ||
Eddie Kingston vs. Thomas Shire (HMW Fight Fire With Fire) || YES = 2 ||
Brody King vs. Darby Allin (PWG Two Hundred) || YES = 2 ||
David Starr vs. Jonathan Gresham (PWG Two Hundred) || YES = 1 ||
Dominic Garrini vs. Joshua Bishop (AIW Slumber Party Massacre) || YES = 1 ||
JR Kratos vs. Simon Grimm (GCW Josh Barnett’s Bloodsport) || YES = 2 ||
Davey Boy Smith Jr. vs. Killer Kross (GCW Josh Barnett’s Bloodsport) || YES = 4 ||
Jonathan Gresham vs. Masashi Takeda (GCW Josh Barnett’s Bloodsport) || YES = 8 ||
Hideki Suzuki vs. Timothy Thatcher (GCW Josh Barnett’s Bloodsport) || YES = 6 ||
Josh Barnett vs. Minoru Suzuki (GCW Josh Barnett’s Bloodsport) || YES = 8 ||
Shane Strickland vs. Zack Sabre Jr. (WrestleCon Mark Hitchcock Memorial SuperShow) || YES = 1 ||
Bandido vs. Will Ospreay (WrestleCon Mark Hitchcock Memorial SuperShow) || YES = 1 ||
Hiroshi Tanahashi & Will Ospreay vs. Suzuki-gun (RevPro Live in NYC) || YES = 1 ||
A-Kid vs. Air Wolf (CHIKARA Once Upon A Beginning) || YES = 1 ||
Dasher Hatfield vs. Mark Angelosetti (CHIKARA Once Upon A Beginning) || YES = 1 ||
Dustin Thomas vs. Tony Deppen (GCW Joey Janela’s Spring Break 3 - Part 1) || YES = 2 ||
A-Kid vs. Australian Suicide vs. Jake Atlas vs. Jungle Boy vs. Shane Mercer vs. Slim J (GCW Joey Janela’s Spring Break 3 - Part 1) || YES = 2 ||
Invisible Stan vs. The Invisible Man (GCW Joey Janela’s Spring Break 3 - Part 1) || YES = 2 ||
Jimmy Lloyd vs. Masashi Takeda (GCW Joey Janela’s Spring Break 3 - Part 1) || YES = 3 ||
LAX vs. The Rock ’n’ Roll Express (GCW Joey Janela’s Spring Break 3 - Part 2) || YES = 2 ||
LA Park vs. Masato Tanaka (GCW Joey Janela’s Spring Break 3 - Part 2) || YES = 1 ||
Clusterfuck Battle Royal (GCW Joey Janela’s Spring Break 3 - Part 2) || YES = 1 ||
Jeff Cobb vs. Jonathan Gresham (PWG Mystery Vortex VI) || YES = 1 ||
Adam Cole vs. Austin Theory (EVOLVE 127) || YES = 1 ||
Adam Cole vs. AR Fox (EVOLVE 128) || YES = 1 ||
Boomer Hatfield vs. Dasher Hatfield (CHIKARA Aniversario: Scotch Mist) || YES = 1 ||
G-Raver vs. Nick Gage (GCW Tournament of Survival 4) || YES = 1 ||
Alex Colon vs. Toshiyuki Sakuda (GCW Tournament of Survival 4) || YES = 1 ||
Mance Warner vs. Sami Callihan (MLW Fusion #62) || YES = 1 ||
Big Joe vs. Casanova Valentine (CZW Tournament of Death) || YES = 1 ||
Contra Unit vs. Marshall Von Erich, Ross Von Erich & Tom Lawlor (MLW Fusion #63) || YES = 2 ||
Alex Zayne vs. Tony Deppen (GCW Backyard Wrestling) || YES = 1 ||
Jacob Fatu vs. Tom Lawlor (MLW Kings of Colosseum) || YES = 2 ||
Drew Gulak vs. Matt Riddle (EVOLVE 131: 10th Anniversary Show) || YES = 7 ||
Austin Theory vs. JD Drake (EVOLVE 131: 10th Anniversary Show) || YES = 1 ||
Adam Cole vs. Akira Tozawa (EVOLVE 131: 10th Anniversary Show) || YES = 1 ||
Daniel Makabe vs. Timothy Thatcher (3-2-1 BATTLE! Wet Hot Seattle Summer 3) || YES = 1 ||
Orange Cassidy vs. RD Evans (Beyond Americanrana) || YES = 1 ||
Chris Dickinson vs. Daisuke Sekimoto (Beyond Americanrana) || YES = 3 ||
David Starr vs. Joey Janela (Beyond Americanrana) || YES = 2 ||
Bestia 666 vs. Mance Warner (MLW Fusion #68) || YES = 1 ||
Davey Boy Smith Jr. vs. Timothy Thatcher (MLW Fusion #69) || YES = 1 ||
Eric Ryan & Hate Trash Disaster vs. Jun Kasai, Takashi Sasaki & Toshiyuki Sakuda (GCW Worst Behavior) || YES = 1 ||
Alex Colon vs. Masashi Takeda (GCW Worst Behavior) || YES = 1 ||
Jacob Fatu vs. Tom Lawlor (MLW Fusion #73) || YES = 1 ||
Kassius Ohno vs. WALTER (EVOLVE 136) || YES = 2 ||
Eddie Kingston vs. Timothy Thatcher (Beyond Uncharted Territory #2.02) || YES = 2 ||
David Starr vs. Mercedes Martinez (Beyond Uncharted Territory #2.03) || YES = 1 ||
Timothy Thatcher vs. Tom Lawlor (MLW Saturday Night SuperFight) || YES = 1 ||
Jacob Fatu vs. LA Park (MLW Saturday Night SuperFight) || YES = 1 ||
Low Ki vs. Timothy Thatcher (MLW Fusion #82) || YES = 2 ||
Davey Boy Smith Jr. vs. Tom Lawlor (MLW Fusion #83) || YES = 1 ||
WWE:
AJ Styles vs. Mustafa Ali vs. Randy Orton vs. Rey Mysterio vs. Samoa Joe (SmackDown 01/01) || YES = 1 ||
British Strong Style vs. Gallus (NXT UK #24) || YES = 2 ||
Adam Cole vs. EC3 (NXT 09/01) || YES = 1 ||
James Drake & Zack Gibson vs. Moustache Mountain (NXT UK TakeOver: Blackpool) || YES = 8 ||
Dave Mastiff vs. Eddie Dennis (NXT UK TakeOver: Blackpool) || YES = 1 ||
Joe Coffey vs. Pete Dunne (NXT UK TakeOver: Blackpool) || YES = 1 ||
Andrade vs. Rey Mysterio (SmackDown 15/01) || YES = 14 ||
Andrade vs. Rey Mysterio (SmackDown 22/01) || YES = 2 ||
The Undisputed Era vs. War Raiders (NXT TakeOver: Phoenix) || YES = 11 ||
Kassius Ohno vs. Matt Riddle (NXT TakeOver: Phoenix) || YES = 1 ||
Johnny Gargano vs. Ricochet (NXT TakeOver: Phoenix) || YES = 13 ||
Bianca Belair vs. Shayna Baszler (NXT TakeOver: Phoenix) || YES = 2 ||
Aleister Black vs. Tommaso Ciampa (NXT TakeOver: Phoenix) || YES = 10 ||
Akira Tozawa vs. Buddy Murphy vs. Hideo Itami vs. Kalisto (Royal Rumble Kickoff) || YES = 1 ||
Asuka vs. Becky Lynch (Royal Rumble) || YES = 5 ||
Ronda Rousey vs. Sasha Banks (Royal Rumble) || YES = 3 ||
AJ Styles vs. Daniel Bryan (Royal Rumble) || YES = 3 ||
Brock Lesnar vs. Finn Bálor (Royal Rumble) || YES = 8 ||
Adam Cole vs. Shane Thorne (Worlds Collide) || YES = 1 ||
Adam Cole vs. Tyler Bate (Worlds Collide) || YES = 1 ||
Tyler Bate vs. Velveteen Dream (Worlds Collide) || YES = 1 ||
Adam Cole, Johnny Gargano & Tommaso Ciampa vs. Aleister Black, Ricochet & Velveteen Dream (Halftime Heat) || YES = 7 ||
Drew Gulak vs. Matt Riddle (NXT 06/02) || YES = 1 ||
Bobby Roode & Chad Gable vs. The Revival (RAW 11/02) || YES = 3 ||
AJ Styles vs. Daniel Bryan vs. Jeff Hardy vs. Kofi Kingston vs. Randy Orton vs. Samoa Joe (SmackDown 12/02) || YES = 4 ||
Adam Cole vs. Ricochet (NXT 13/02) || YES = 3 ||
Akira Tozawa vs. Buddy Murphy (Elimination Chamber Kickoff) || YES = 1 ||
Carmella & Naomi vs. Nia Jax & Tamina vs. Fire & Desire vs. The Boss ’n’ Hug Connection vs. The IIconics vs. The Riott Squad (Elimination Chamber) || YES = 2 ||
AJ Styles vs. Daniel Bryan vs. Jeff Hardy vs. Kofi Kingston vs. Randy Orton vs. Samoa Joe (Elimination Chamber) || YES = 10 ||
Johnny Gargano vs. Velveteen Dream (NXT 20/02) || YES = 1 ||
Adam Cole vs. Johnny Gargano (NXT Live 02/03) || YES = 1 ||
Akira Tozawa vs. Cedric Alexander (205 Live 05/03) || YES = 1 ||
Aleister Black & Ricochet vs. Fabian Aichner & Marcel Barthel (NXT 06/03) || YES = 2 ||
#DIY vs. The Undisputed Era (NXT 06/03) || YES = 7 ||
Andrade vs. R-Truth vs. Rey Mysterio vs. Samoa Joe (Fastlane) || YES = 1 ||
Daniel Bryan vs. Kevin Owens vs. Mustafa Ali (Fastlane) || YES = 9 ||
Baron Corbin, Bobby Lashley & Drew McIntyre vs. The Shield (Fastlane) || YES = 2 ||
Aleister Black & Ricochet vs. #DIY (NXT 13/03) || YES = 1 ||
Adam Cole vs. Aleister Black vs. Matt Riddle vs. Ricochet vs. Velveteen Dream (NXT 20/03) || YES = 2 ||
The New Day vs. Daniel Bryan & Rowan, Karl Anderson & Luke Gallows, Rusev & Shinsuke Nakamura, The Bar & The Usos (SmackDown 26/03) || YES = 1 ||
Aleister Black & Ricochet vs. War Raiders (NXT TakeOver: New York) || YES = 7 ||
Matt Riddle vs. Velveteen Dream (NXT TakeOver: New York) || YES = 11 ||
Pete Dunne vs. WALTER (NXT TakeOver: New York) || YES = 11 ||
Bianca Belair vs. Io Shirai vs. Kairi Sane vs. Shayna Baszler (NXT TakeOver: New York) || YES = 1 ||
Adam Cole vs. Johnny Gargano (NXT TakeOver: New York) || YES = 7 ||
Buddy Murphy vs. Tony Nese (WrestleMania 35 Kickoff) || YES = 1 ||
AJ Styles vs. Randy Orton (WrestleMania 35) || YES = 14 ||
Aleister Black & Ricochet vs. Rusev & Shinsuke Nakamura vs. The Bar vs. The Usos (WrestleMania 35) || YES = 3 ||
Shane McMahon vs. The Miz (WrestleMania 35) || YES = 2 ||
Daniel Bryan vs. Kofi Kingston (WrestleMania 35) || YES = 29 ||
Batista vs. Triple H (WrestleMania 35) || YES = 2 ||
Becky Lynch vs. Charlotte Flair vs. Ronda Rousey (WrestleMania 35) || YES = 5 ||
Buddy Murphy vs. Tony Nese (205 Live 09/04) || YES = 2 ||
Buddy Murphy vs. Velveteen Dream (NXT 17/04) || YES = 1 ||
Johnny Gargano vs. Roderick Strong (NXT 24/04) || YES = 1 ||
Daniel Bryan vs. Kofi Kingston (RAW 06/05) || YES = 1 ||
Adam Cole vs. Matt Riddle (NXT 08/05) || YES = 3 ||
Bayley vs. Carmella vs. Dana Brooke vs. Ember Moon vs. Mandy Rose vs. Naomi vs. Natalya vs. Nikki Cross (Money In The Bank) || YES = 1 ||
AJ Styles vs. Seth Rollins (Money In The Bank) || YES = 11 ||
Kevin Owens vs. Kofi Kingston (Money In The Bank) || YES = 1 ||
Ali vs. Andrade vs. Baron Corbin vs. Brock Lesnar vs. Drew McIntyre vs. Finn Bálor vs. Randy Orton vs. Ricochet (Money In The Bank) || YES = 3 ||
Matt Riddle vs. Roderick Strong (NXT TakeOver: XXV) || YES = 8 ||
Danny Burch & Oney Lorcan vs. Street Profits vs. The Forgotten Sons vs. The Undisputed Era (NXT TakeOver: XXV) || YES = 5 ||
Adam Cole vs. Johnny Gargano (NXT TakeOver: XXV) || YES = 5 ||
Drew Gulak vs. Kushida (NXT 12/06) || YES = 1 ||
Aleister Black vs. Cesaro (Extreme Rules) || YES = 1 ||
Bobby Lashley vs. Braun Strowman (Extreme Rules) || YES = 1 ||
Daniel Bryan & Rowan vs. Heavy Machinery vs. The New Day (Extreme Rules) || YES = 3 ||
Chad Gable vs. Jack Gallagher (205 Live 16/07) || YES = 1 ||
Adam Cole vs. Matt Riddle (NXT Live 26/07) || YES = 1 ||
Street Profits vs. The Undisputed Era (NXT TakeOver: Toronto) || YES = 1 ||
Candice LeRae vs. Io Shirai (NXT TakeOver: Toronto) || YES = 12 ||
Pete Dunne vs. Roderick Strong vs. Velveteen Dream (NXT TakeOver: Toronto) || YES = 6 ||
Adam Cole vs. Johnny Gargano (NXT TakeOver: Toronto) || YES = 7 ||
Becky Lynch vs. Natalya (SummerSlam) || YES = 1 ||
AJ Styles vs. Ricochet (SummerSlam) || YES = 1 ||
Brock Lesnar vs. Seth Rollins (SummerSlam) || YES = 5 ||
Drew Gulak vs. Oney Lorcan (205 Live 13/08) || YES = 1 ||
Buddy Murphy vs. Daniel Bryan (SmackDown 20/08) || YES = 1 ||
Akira Tozawa, Humberto Carrillo, Jack Gallagher, Isaiah Scott & Oney Lorcan vs. Angel Garza, Ariya Daivari, Drew Gulak, Mike Kanellis & Tony Nese (205 Live 20/08) || YES = 1 ||
Dominik Dijakovic vs. Keith Lee (NXT 28/08) || YES = 1 ||
Cesaro vs. Ilja Dragunov (NXT UK TakeOver: Cardiff) || YES = 3 ||
Flash Morgan Webster & Mark Andrews vs. Gallus vs. Grizzled Young Veterans (NXT UK TakeOver: Cardiff) || YES = 5 ||
Tyler Bate vs. WALTER (NXT UK TakeOver: Cardiff) || YES = 13 ||
Becky Lynch vs. Sasha Banks (Clash of Champions) || YES = 1 ||
Bianca Belair vs. Candice LeRae vs. Io Shirai vs. Mia Yim (NXT 18/09) || YES = 1 ||
Roderick Strong vs. Velveteen Dream (NXT 18/09) || YES = 1 ||
Killian Dain vs. Matt Riddle (NXT 25/09) || YES = 1 ||
Adam Cole vs. Matt Riddle (NXT 02/10) || YES = 4 ||
Street Profits vs. The Undisputed Era (NXT 02/10) || YES = 1 ||
Becky Lynch vs. Sasha Banks (Hell In A Cell) || YES = 4 ||
Kushida vs. WALTER (NXT 09/10) || YES = 4 ||
Damian Priest vs. Pete Dunne (NXT 16/10) || YES = 1 ||
Breezango & Isaiah Scott vs. The Forgotten Sons (NXT 23/10) || YES = 1 ||
Dominik Dijakovic vs. Keith Lee vs. Roderick Strong (NXT 23/10) || YES = 6 ||
Dakota Kai & Tegan Nox vs. The Kabuki Warriors (NXT 31/10) || YES = 1 ||
World Cup Tag Team Turmoil (Crown Jewel) || YES = 1 ||
Adam Cole vs. Daniel Bryan (SmackDown 01/11) || YES = 6 ||
The Revival vs. The Undisputed Era (NXT 20/11) || YES = 4 ||
Adam Cole vs. Dominik Dijakovic (NXT 20/11) || YES = 1 ||
Women’s War Games (NXT TakeOver: WarGames III) || YES = 12 ||
Damian Priest vs. Killian Dain vs. Pete Dunne (NXT TakeOver: WarGames III) || YES = 1 ||
Finn Bálor vs. Matt Riddle (NXT TakeOver: WarGames III) || YES = 3 ||
Men’s War Games (NXT TakeOver: WarGames III) || YES = 11 ||
AJ Styles vs. Roderick Strong vs. Shinsuke Nakamura (Survivor Series) || YES = 1 ||
Adam Cole vs. Pete Dunne (Survivor Series) || YES = 3 ||
Daniel Bryan vs. The Fiend (Survivor Series) || YES = 3 ||
Men’s Traditional Survivor Series Tag Team Match (Survivor Series) || YES = 5 ||
Dominik Dijakovic & Keith Lee vs. The Undisputed Era (NXT 27/11) || YES = 1 ||
ROH:
Tracy Williams vs. Zack Sabre Jr. (ROH on SBG #382) || YES = 2 ||
Dalton Castle vs. Jay Lethal (Honor Reigns Supreme) || YES = 3 ||
Jay Lethal & Jonathan Gresham vs. Lifeblood (Road to G1 Supercard - Day 1) || YES = 1 ||
Marty Scurll vs. Ren Narita (Honor Rising: Japan - Day 1) || YES = 1 ||
Hirooki Goto vs. Jeff Cobb (Honor Rising: Japan - Day 1) || YES = 1 ||
Jeff Cobb vs. Shane Taylor (17th Anniversary Show) || YES = 1 ||
Jay Lethal vs. Marty Scurll vs. Matt Taven (G1 Supercard) || YES = 2 ||
Dragon Lee & Rush vs. The Briscoes (ROH on SBG #410) || YES = 3 ||
Guerrillas of Destiny vs. The Briscoes (Manhattan Mayhem) || YES = 1 ||
Guerrillas of Destiny vs. The Briscoes (Summer Supercard) || YES = 2 ||
Matt Taven vs. Rush (Death By Dishonor) || YES = 1 ||
Impact:
Eddie Edwards vs. Moose (Homecoming) || YES = 2 ||
LAX vs. The Lucha Brothers (Homecoming) || YES = 2 ||
LAX vs. The Lucha Brothers (Impact Wrestling 08/02) || YES = 1 ||
Gail Kim vs. Tessa Blanchard (Rebellion) || YES = 1 ||
Brian Cage vs. Michael Elgin (Slammiversary XVII) || YES = 2 ||
Sami Callihan vs. Tessa Blanchard (Slammiversary XVII) || YES = 5 ||
The North vs. The Rascalz (Impact Wrestling 02/08) || YES = 1 ||
Michael Elgin vs. Naomichi Marufuji (Bound For Glory) || YES = 1 ||
Ace Austin vs. Ace Romero vs. Daga vs. Jake Crist vs. Tessa Blanchard (Bound For Glory) || YES = 1 ||
Brian Cage vs. Sami Callihan (Bound For Glory) || YES = 1 ||
AEW:
SoCal Uncensored vs. Strong Hearts (Double or Nothing) || YES = 2 ||
Angelico & Jack Evans vs. Best Friends (Double or Nothing) || YES = 1 ||
Aja Kong, Emi Sakura & Yuka Sakazaki vs. Hikaru Shida, Riho & Ryo Mizunami (Double or Nothing) || YES = 3 ||
Cody vs. Dustin Rhodes (Double or Nothing) || YES = 26 ||
The Lucha Brothers vs. The Young Bucks (Double or Nothing) || YES = 11 ||
Chris Jericho vs. Kenny Omega (Double or Nothing) || YES = 3 ||
Best Friends vs. Private Party vs. SoCal Uncensored (Fyter Fest - The Buy In) || YES = 1 ||
Nyla Rose vs. Riho vs. Yuka Sakazaki (Fyter Fest) || YES = 1 ||
Cody vs. Darby Allin (Fyter Fest) || YES = 5 ||
Laredo Kid & The Lucha Brothers vs. The Elite (Fyter Fest) || YES = 3 ||
Joey Janela vs. Jon Moxley (Fyter Fest) || YES = 5 ||
A Boy & His Dinosaur vs. Angelico & Jack Evans vs. The Dark Order (Fight for the Fallen) || YES = 1 ||
SoCal Uncensored vs. The Lucha Brothers (Fight for the Fallen) || YES = 1 ||
CIMA vs. Kenny Omega (Fight for the Fallen) || YES = 6 ||
The Brotherhood vs. The Young Bucks (Fight for the Fallen) || YES = 3 ||
Jurassic Express vs. SoCal Uncensored (All Out) || YES = 1 ||
Kenny Omega vs. PAC (All Out) || YES = 4 ||
Darby Allin vs. Jimmy Havoc vs. Joey Janela (All Out) || YES = 6 ||
Cody vs. Shawn Spears (All Out) || YES = 3 ||
The Lucha Brothers vs. The Young Bucks (All Out) || YES = 13 ||
Adam Page vs. Chris Jericho (All Out) || YES = 1 ||
Nyla Rose vs. Riho (Dynamite 02/10) || YES = 1 ||
Private Party vs. The Young Bucks (Dynamite 09/10) || YES = 6 ||
Joey Janela vs. Kenny Omega (Dark 15/10) || YES = 3 ||
Adam Page & Kenny Omega vs. Jon Moxley & PAC (Dynamite 16/10) || YES = 2 ||
Chris Jericho vs. Darby Allin (Dynamite 16/10) || YES = 2 ||
Private Party vs. The Lucha Brothers (Dynamite 23/10) || YES = 5 ||
SoCal Uncensored vs. The Dark Order (Dynamite 23/10) || YES = 1 ||
Joey Janela vs. Kenny Omega (Dynamite 23/10) || YES = 2 ||
Jon Moxley vs. PAC (Dynamite 23/10) || YES = 2 ||
Hikaru Shida vs. Shanna (Dynamite 31/10) || YES = 1 ||
The Elite vs. Kip Sabian & The Hybrid 2 (Dynamite 31/10) || YES = 2 ||
SoCal Uncensored vs. The Lucha Brothers (Dynamite 31/10) || YES = 2 ||
Proud & Powerful vs. The Young Bucks (Full Gear) || YES = 6 ||
Adam Page vs. PAC (Full Gear) || YES = 3 ||
Private Party vs. SoCal Uncensored vs. The Lucha Brothers (Full Gear) || YES = 2 ||
Emi Sakura vs. Riho (Full Gear) || YES = 2 ||
Chris Jericho vs. Cody (Full Gear) || YES = 10 ||
Jon Moxley vs. Kenny Omega (Full Gear) || YES = 14 ||
Adam Page vs. PAC (Dynamite 13/11) || YES = 3 ||
Nick Jackson vs. Rey Fenix (Dynamite 20/11) || YES = 4 ||
Darby Allin vs. Jon Moxley (Dynamite 20/11) || YES = 4 ||
Kenny Omega vs. PAC (Dynamite 27/11) || YES = 1 ||
Chris Jericho vs. Scorpio Sky (Dynamite 27/11) || YES = 1 ||
Lucha:
Dragon Lee vs. El Barbaro Cavernario (CMLL Super Viernes 04/01) || YES = 4 ||
La Sangre Dinamita vs. Angel de Oro, El Soberano Jr. & Niebla Roja (CMLL Super Viernes 04/01) || YES = 1 ||
El Terrible vs. Niebla Roja (CMLL Super Viernes 15/02) || YES = 1 ||
El Barbaro Cavernario vs. Titan (CMLL Super Viernes 22/02) || YES = 5 ||
Arez vs. Ricky Marvin (Lucha Memes Chairo Kingdom) || YES = 1 ||
El Barbaro Cavernario vs. Mistico (CMLL Super Viernes 24/05) || YES = 2 ||
Metalico vs. Virus (CMLL Juicio Final) || YES = 1 ||
El Hijo de LA Park, LA Park & LA Park Jr. vs. Los Ingobernables & Mistico (CMLL Super Viernes El Adios De Mexico) || YES = 1 ||
Blue Demon Jr. vs. Dr. Wagner Jr. (AAA Triplemania XXVII) || YES = 5 ||
Kenny Omega vs. Rey Fenix (AAA Heroes Inmortales XIII) || YES = 1 ||