One Year Wrestling Challenge! - Page 9 - Wrestling Forum : WWE, TNA, Debate League, Wrestling Videos, Women of Wrestling Forums
Reply

Old 03-10-2013, 05:19 PM   #81 (permalink)
Yelled at by SCOTT STEINER
 
Lane's Avatar
 
Join Date: Dec 2011
Posts: 1,654
Lane needs to make some friendsLane needs to make some friendsLane needs to make some friendsLane needs to make some friendsLane needs to make some friendsLane needs to make some friendsLane needs to make some friendsLane needs to make some friendsLane needs to make some friendsLane needs to make some friendsLane needs to make some friends
Default Re: One Year Wrestling Challenge!

I tapped out on this.
__________________
Order EVOLVE 31, 32, 33, FIP Heatstroke, Youshoot with Matt Sydal, LXW Invasion of The Ubermenschen, and video on demand content at this link
http://www.wwnlive.com/signup.php?id=6132
Lane is offline   Reply With Quote
Sponsored Links
Advertisement
 

Old 03-10-2013, 05:32 PM   #82 (permalink)
The Whole Shebang
 
Join Date: Sep 2004
Location: Machias, ME
Posts: 439
racoonie is an after thoughtracoonie is an after thought
Default Re: One Year Wrestling Challenge!

Smitlick has surpassed me for second place now. I am currently at just 373. Haven't watched any wrestling the past few days so fell behind.
racoonie is offline   Reply With Quote
Old 03-11-2013, 04:28 PM   #83 (permalink)
Lacing SCOTT STEINER's boots
 
smitlick's Avatar
 
Join Date: Jun 2006
Location: Melbourne, Australia
Posts: 4,083
smitlick is getting a pushsmitlick is getting a pushsmitlick is getting a pushsmitlick is getting a pushsmitlick is getting a pushsmitlick is getting a pushsmitlick is getting a pushsmitlick is getting a pushsmitlick is getting a pushsmitlick is getting a pushsmitlick is getting a push
Default Re: One Year Wrestling Challenge!

Quote:
Originally Posted by racoonie View Post
Smitlick has surpassed me for second place now. I am currently at just 373. Haven't watched any wrestling the past few days so fell behind.
Yeah the last few weeks I've had a few extra days off so I've been able to get more done thankfully..
smitlick is offline   Reply With Quote
Old 03-14-2013, 10:40 PM   #84 (permalink)
Challenging SCOTT STEINER's authority
 
Join Date: Mar 2010
Location: Saskatchewan
Posts: 4,642
RKing85 needs to make some friendsRKing85 needs to make some friendsRKing85 needs to make some friendsRKing85 needs to make some friendsRKing85 needs to make some friendsRKing85 needs to make some friendsRKing85 needs to make some friendsRKing85 needs to make some friendsRKing85 needs to make some friends
Default Re: One Year Wrestling Challenge!

first half of the month total

RAW 3/4
1. Hell No X Prime Time Players
2. Tensai/Clay X 3MB
3. del Rio X Barrett
4. Colons X Outlaws
5. Fatal 4-way
PWG DDT4 2013
6. Bucks X Ricochet/Swann
7. Cage/Elgin X Smash Bros
8. FutureShock X Edwards/Strong
9. Steen/Generico X Briscoes
10. Bucks X Cage/Elgin
11. Steen/Generico X FutureShock
12. Mack X B-Boy
13. Younger X Callihan
14. Bucks X Steen/Generico
$5 Wrestling Live
15. Hughes X Karloff
16. Smother X Legion
17. Prisoner X Shamus
18. Bundy X Hammer
19. Neidhart X Juggulator
20. Valiant X Assassin
21. Snuka X Metal Maniac
22. Volkoff X Blue Thunder
PWG Threemendous 3
23. Famous B X Ryan
24. TJP X Strong
25. Taylors X RockNES
26. Cage X Edwards
27. Steen X Mack
28. B-Boy X Younger
29. Callihan X Elgin
30. 3 team Ladder Match

Total for first half of March - 30 matches
Total for Year - 144
RKing85 is offline   Reply With Quote
Old 03-15-2013, 06:43 AM   #85 (permalink)
The Whole Shebang
 
Join Date: Sep 2004
Location: Machias, ME
Posts: 439
racoonie is an after thoughtracoonie is an after thought
Default Re: One Year Wrestling Challenge!

Up to 406 at the middle of March

Spoiler for Matches as of 3/15/13:

January 1, 2013S
1. Allysin Kay & Taylor Made vs Su Yung & Tracy Taylor (SHINE 1)
2. The Miz & John Cena vs Team Rhodes Scholars (WWE Monday Night Raw 12/31/12)
3. Dolph Ziggler vs Sheamus (WWE Monday Night Raw 12/31/12)
4. Chris Benoit vs Too Cold Scorpio (WCW Superbrawl 4/21/93)
5. Rob Van Dam & Jerry Lynn vs Impact Players (ECW Heatwave 7/18/99)
6. Mike Awesome vs Masato Tanaka (ECW November to Remember 11/7/99)
7. Tommy Dreamer vs Jimmy Snuka (ECW The Night the Line Was Crossed 2/4/94)
8. Eric Ryan vs Obariyon (AIW JT Lightning Invitational Tournament 2012: Night One)
9. Colt Cabana vs BJ Whitmer (AIW JT Lightning Invitational Tournament 2012: Night One)
10. Brian "Spanky" Kendrick vs Tim Donst (AIW JT Lightning Invitational Tournament 2012: Night One)
11. ACH vs Davey Vega (AIW JT Lightning Invitational Tournament 2012: Night One)
January 2, 2013
12. Bray Wyatt vs Aiden English (NXT 12/26/12)
13. Big E. Langston vs Camacho (NXT 12/26/12)
14. Kane vs Cody Rhodes (NXT 12/26/12)
January 3, 2013
15. Bo Dallas vs Epico (NXT 1/2/13)
16. Sasha Banks vs Tamina (NXT 1/2/13)
17. Kassius Ohno & Leo Kruger vs Tyson Kidd & Justin Gabriel (NXT 1/2/13)
January 4, 2013
18. Seth Rollins vs Corey Graveys for NXT Championship (NXT 1/2/13)
19. Antonio Cesaro vs The Great Khali for United States Championship (WWE Main Event 1/2/13)
20. Wade Barrett runs the gauntlet against Yoshi Tatsu, JTG, Justin Gabriel & Kofi Kingston (WWE Main Event 1/2/13)


January 6, 2013
21. The Miz vs Heath Slater (WWE Smackdown 1/4/13)
22. The Great Khali, Hornswoggle & Natalya vs Epico, Primo & Rosa (WWE Smackdown 1/4/13)
January 7, 2013
23. Ricky Shane Page vs Flip Kendrick (AIW JT Lightning Invitational Tournament 2012: Night One)
24. Josh Prohibition vs Matt Cross (AIW JT Lightning Invitational Tournament 2012: Night One)
January 8, 2013
25. Wade Barrett vs Kofi Kingston for Intercontinental Championship (WWE Smackdown 1/4/13)
26. Layla vs Tamina Snuka (WWE Smackdown 1/4/13)
27. Big Show & Antonio Cesaro vs Sheamus & Randy Orton (WWE Smackdown 1/4/13)
28. Peter Avalon, Malachi Jackson, & Ryan Taylor vs Johnny Goodtime, Brandon Gatson, & Candice LeRae (PWG Seven)
29. Brandon Bonham vs Brian Cage (PWG Seven)
30. Chris Sabin vs Akira Tozawa (PWG Seven)
31. Scott Lost vs Scorpio Sky (PWG Seven)
32. Bryan Danielson vs Roderick Strong (PWG Seven)
33. Davey Richards vs Chris Hero for PWG World Championship (PWG Seven)
January 9, 2013
34. John Cena vs Dolph Ziggler (WWE Raw 1/8/13)
35. Team Hell No vs Team Rhodes Scholars (WWE Raw 1/8/13)
36. CM Punk vs Ryback in a TLC Match for WWE Championship (WWE Raw 1/8/13)
January 10, 2013
37. Yoshi Tatsu & Percy Watson vs The Wyatt Family (NXT 1/9/12)
38. Paige vs Emma (NXT 1/9/12)
39. Michael McGillicutty & Bo Dallas vs Primo & Epico (NXT 1/9/12)
40. Seth Rollins vs Big E Langston for NXT Championship in a No DQ Match (NXT 1/9/12)
January 11, 2013
41. Sheamus vs Dolph Ziggler (WWE Main Event 1/9/12)
42. Wade Barrett vs Zack Ryder (WWE Main Event 1/9/12)
January 12, 2013
43. Willie Mack vs ACH (AIW JT Lightning Invitational Tournament 2012: Night Two)
44. Colin Delaney vs Marion Fontaine (AIW JT Lightning Invitational Tournament 2012: Night Two)
45.Louis Lyndon vs Brian "Spanky" Kendrick (AIW JT Lightning Invitational Tournament 2012: Night Two)
46. Bobby Beverly vs BJ Whitmer (AIW JT Lightning Invitational Tournament 2012: Night Two)
47. Josh Prohibition vs Ophidian (AIW JT Lightning Invitational Tournament 2012: Night Two)
48. Eric Ryan vs Ricky Shane Page (AIW JT Lightning Invitational Tournament 2012: Night Two)
January 13, 2013
49. Brian Cage vs Jay Bradley (Impact Wrestling 1/10/13)
50. The Young Bucks & Petey Williams vs Paul London, Brian Kendrick & Jay Lethal (FWE Back 2 Brooklyn 2012)
51. Too Cool vs Hardy Boyz vs Edge & Christian vs T&A for WWF Tag Team Championships (WWF King of the Ring 6/25/00)
52. Randy Orton vs Antonio Cesaro (WWE Smackdown 1/11/13)
53. Dolph Ziggler & AJ Lee vs The Great Khali & Natalya (WWE Smackdown 1/11/13)
54. Sheamus vs 3MB in a 3-on-1 Handicap Match (WWE Smackdown 1/11/13)
55. Team Hell No vs Prime Time Players (WWE Smackdown 1/11/13)
56. Big Show vs Alberto Del Rio in a Last Man Standing Match for World Heavyweight Championship (WWE Smackdown 1/11/13)
57. Colin Delaney vs ACH (AIW JT Lightning Invitational Tournament 2012: Night Two)
58. BJ Whitmer vs Brian "Spanky" Kendrick (AIW JT Lightning Invitational Tournament 2012: Night Two)
January 14, 2013
59. Josh Prohibition vs Eric Ryan (AIW JT Lightning Invitational Tournament 2012: Night Two)
60. The Batiri vs The Sex Bomb-Ombs (AIW JT Lightning Invitational Tournament 2012: Night Two)
61. Mad Man Pondo vs John Thorne (AIW JT Lightning Invitational Tournament 2012: Night Two)
62. Tim Donst vs Ethan Page vs Facade vs Flip Kendrick (AIW JT Lightning Invitational Tournament 2012: Night Two)
63. Allysin Kay vs Jennifer Black for the AIW Womens Title (AIW JT Lightning Invitational Tournament 2012: Night Two)
64. ACH vs Eric Ryan vs BJ Whitmer for the AIW Absolute Championship (AIW JT Lightning Invitational Tournament 2012: Night Two)
January 16, 2013
65. Michael Elgin vs Adam Cole vs Mike Bennett vs Grizzly Redwood (ROH Glory by Honor X)
66. Tomasso Ciampa vs Jimmy Jacobs (ROH Glory by Honor X)
67. Tomasso Ciampa vs Harlem Bravado (ROH Glory by Honor X)
68. Wade Barrett vs Randy Orton (WWE Raw 1/14/13)
69. Eve Torres vs Kaitlyn for the Divas Championship (WWE Raw 1/14/13)
70. John Cena vs Dolph Ziggler in a Steel Cage Match (WWE Raw 1/14/13)
71. Cherry Bomb vs Christina Von Eerie (SHINE 1)
72. Reby Sky vs Jayme Jameson (SHINE 1)
January 17, 2013
73. Mercedes Martinez vs Leva Bates (SHINE 1)
74. Nikki Roxx vs Rain (SHINE 1)
75. Adrian Neville vs Sekamato (WWE NXT 1/16/13)
76. Leo Kruger vs Trent Baretta (WWE NXT 1/16/13)
77. Big E Langston vs Camacho (WWE NXT 1/16/13)
78. Justin Gabriel & Tyson Kidd vs Antonio Cesaro & Damien Sandow (WWE NXT 1/16/13)
79. The Miz vs Tensai (WWE Superstars 1/10/13)
80. Zack Ryder & Brodus Clay vs The Prime Time Players (WWE Superstars 1/10/13)
81. Jazz vs Sara Del Rey (SHINE 1)
82. Austin Aries vs James Gibson for the ROH World Championship (ROH Final Showdown 5/13/05)
83. Austin Aries vs Bryan Danielson for the ROH World Championship (ROH Nowhere to Run 5/14/05)
84. Austin Aries vs Spanky for the ROH World Championship (ROH New Frontiers 6/4/05)
January 18, 2013
85. Antonio Cesaro vs Randy Orton (WWE Main Event 1/16/13)
86. The Usos vs The Prime Time Players (WWE Main Event 1/16/13)
87. Austin Aries & Roderick Strong vs Bryan Danielson & Jay Lethal for the ROH World Tag Team Championships (ROH Tag Wars '06 1/27/06)
88. Austin Aries vs Samoa Joe for the TNA X-Division Championship (TNA Slammiversary 2012)
89. Kid Kash vs Hernandez (TNA Slammiversary 2012)
90. Devon & Garrett Bischoff vs Robbie E & Robbie T (TNA Slammiversary 2012)
91. Rob Van Dam vs Jeff Hardy vs Mr. Anderson (TNA Slammiversary 2012)
92. James Storm vs Crimson (TNA Slammiversary 2012)
93. Gail Kim vs Ms. Tessmacher for the TNA Knockouts Championship (TNA Slammiversary 2012)
94. Bully Ray vs Joseph Park (TNA Slammiversary 2012)
95. Christopher Daniels & Kazarian vs AJ Styles & Kurt Angle for the TNA World Tag Team Championships (TNA Slammiversary 2012)
96. Bobby Roode vs Sting for the TNA World Heavyweight Championship (TNA Slammiversary 2012)
97. Eddie Edwards vs Kyle O'Reilly (ROH Glory by Honor X)
98. The Young Bucks vs The Briscoes (ROH Glory by Honor X)
January 19, 2013
99.ROH Television Champion Jay Lethal vs Roderick Strong in a Proving Ground Match (ROH Glory by Honor X)
100. Kenta Kobashi vs Big Van Vader (AJPW 2/27/2000)
101. Jeff Hardy vs Samoa Joe (TNA No Surrender 2012)
102. Bully Ray vs James Storm (TNA No Surrender 2012)
103. Ms. Tessmacher vs Tara for the TNA Knockouts Championship (TNA No Surrender 2012)
104. Zema Ion vs Sonjay Dutt for the TNA X-Division Championship (TNA No Surrender 2012)
January 20, 2013
105. Wrestling's Greatest Tag Team vs The All Night Express for the ROH World Tag Team Championships (ROH Glory by Honor X)
106. Davey Richards vs El Generico for the ROH World Championship (ROH Glory by Honor X)
107. Andy Ridge vs Mike Sydal (ROH Glory by Honor X Pre-Show)
108. Antonio Cesaro vs Kofi Kingston (WWE Smackdown 1/18/13)
109. The Great Khali vs Tensai (WWE Smackdown 1/18/13)
110. Randy Orton & Team Hell No vs Team Rhodes Scholars & Wade Barrett (WWE Smackdown 1/18/13)
111. The Miz vs Primo (WWE Smackdown 1/18/13)
112. Kaitlyn vs Aksana (WWE Smackdown 1/18/13)
113. Big Show & Dolph Ziggler vs Alberto Del Rio & Sheamus (WWE Smackdown 1/18/13)
114. Mike Bennett vs Adam Cole (ROH Southern Defiance 12/3/11)
115. Bravado Brothers vs Los Ben Dejos (ROH Southern Defiance 12/3/11)
116. ROH World Television Champion Jay Lethal vs TJ Perkins in a Proving Ground Match (ROH Southern Defiance 12/3/11)
117. All Night Express vs Young Bucks (ROH Southern Defiance 12/3/11)
118. The Briscoes vs Caprice Coleman & Cedric Alexander (ROH Southern Defiance 12/3/11)
119. ROH World Tag Team Champions Wrestling's Greatest Tag Team vs Michael Elgin & Roderick Strong in a Proving Ground Match (ROH Southern Defiance 12/3/11)
120. Eddie Edwards vs El Generico (ROH Southern Defiance 12/3/11)
121. 20 Man Honor Rumble (ROH Southern Defiance 12/3/11)
January 22, 2013
122. Austin Aries & Roderick Strong vs Matt Sydal & AJ Styles for the ROH World Tag Team Championships (ROH Fourth Anniversary Show 2/25/06)
123. Antonio Cesaro vs Randy Orton in a Beat the Clock Challenge Match (WWE Raw 1/21/13)
January 23, 2013
124. The Miz vs Dolph Ziggler in a Beat the Clock Challenge Match (WWE Raw 1/21/13)
125. Sheamus vs Wade Barrett in a Beat the Clock Challenge Match (WWE Raw 1/21/13)
126. Mike Quackenbush vs Green Ant (Chikara "We Must Eat Michigan's Brain" 6/26/10)
127. Mike Bennett vs TJ Perkins (ROH Northern Aggression 12/4/11)
Januaury 24, 2013
128. Yoshi Tatsu & Percy Watson vs Luke Harper & Erick Rowan (WWE NXT 1/23/13)
129. Sasha Banks vs Alicia Fox (WWE NXT 1/23/13)
130. Corey Graves vs Jake Carter (WWE NXT 1/23/13)
131. Adrian Neville & Oliver Grey vs Heath Slater & Drew McIntyre (WWE NXT 1/23/13)
132. Big E. Langston vs Axl Keegan (WWE NXT 1/23/13)
January 25, 2013
133. Austin Aries vs Jerrelle Clark (FIP Strong vs Evans 1/7/06)
134. Antonio Cesaro vs Ryback (WWE Main Event 1/23/13)
135. The Usos vs Team Rhodes Scholars (WWE Main Event 1/23/13)
January 26, 2013
136. Joey Ryan vs Ryan Taylor (PWG Failure to Communicate)
137. Eddie Edwards vs Michael Elgin (PWG Failure to Communicate)
138. The RockNES Monsters vs B-Boy & Famous B (PWG Failure to Communicate)
139. Davey Richards vs Sami Callihan (PWG Failure to Communicate)
140. Roderick Strong vs Rich Swann (PWG Failure to Communicate)
141. Brian Cage vs Willie Mack (PWG Failure to Communicate)
January 27, 2013
142. Sheamus vs Wade Barrett (WWE Smackdown 1/25/13)
143. Natalya vs Rosa Mendes (WWE Smackdown 1/25/13)
144. Randy Orton vs Drew McIntyre (WWE Smackdown 1/25/13)
145. The Miz vs Darren Young (WWE Smackdown 1/25/13)
146. Alberto Del Rio & Team Hell No vs Big Show & Team Rhodes Scholars (WWE Smackdown 1/25/13)
147. Alberto Del Rio vs Big Show in a Last Man Standing Match for the World Heavyweight Championship (WWE Royal Rumble 1/27/13)
148. Team Hell No vs Team Rhodes Scholars for the WWE Tag Team Championships (WWE Royal Rumble 1/27/13)
149. 2013 Royal Rumble Match (WWE Royal Rumble 1/27/13)
150. CM Punk vs The Rock for the WWE Championship (WWE Royal Rumble 1/27/13)
January 29, 2013
151. El Generico & Kenny Omega vs The Young Bucks (PWG Failure to Communicate)
152. Antonio Cesaro vs Randy Orton with The Miz as Special Guest Referee (WWE Monday Night Raw 1/28/13)
153. John Cena vs Cody Rhodes (WWE Monday Night Raw 1/28/13)
154. Team Hell No vs Chris Jericho & Dolph Ziggler (WWE Monday Night Raw 1/28/13)
155. Kevin Steen vs Paul London (NSPW Golden Opportunity III)
156. Kevin Steen vs Ricochet vs Michael Elgin for the PWG World Championship (PWG Failure to Communicate)
157. Kenny Omega vs Prince Devitt (NJPW Best of the Super Juniors XVIII)
158. Shiima Xion vs Ricochet for the AIW Intense Division Championship (AIW Absolution V)
159. Tyler Black vs Chuck Taylor (AIW Absolution V)
January 30, 2013
160. Johnny Gargano vs Bryan Danielson for the AIW Absolute Championship (AIW Absolution V)
161. The Briscoe Brothers vs Tyler Black & Marek Brave (FIP Melbourne Meltdown)
162. Magnus vs Rob Van Dam (TNA No Surrender 2012)
January 31, 2013
163. The Bravado Brothers vs The All Night Express (ROH Northern Aggression)
164. ROH World Television Champion Jay Lethal vs Adam Cole in a Proving Ground Match (ROH Northern Aggression)
165. The Young Bucks vs Caprice Coleman & Cedric Alexander (ROH Northern Aggression)
February 3rd, 2013
166. Antonio Cesaro vs Ryback (WWE Main Event 1/30/13)
167. Tensai vs Titus O'Neil (WWE Main Event 1/30/13)
168. Leo Kruger & Kassius Ohno vs Alex Riley & Derrick Bateman (WWE NXT 1/30/13)
169. Mason Ryan vs Sakamoto (WWE NXT 1/30/13)
170. Aksana vs Paige (WWE NXT 1/30/13)
171. Michael McGillicutty & Bo Dallas vs Epico & Primo (WWE NXT 1/30/13)
172. Chris Jericho vs Juventud Guerrera in a Mask vs WCW Cruiserweight Championship Match (WCW Superbrawl VIII 2/22/98)
173. CM Punk vs Chris Jericho for the WWE Championship (WWE Wrestlemania XVIII 4/1/12)
174. CM Punk vs Daniel Bryan for the WWE Championship (WWE Over the Limit 5/20/12)
175. Sin Cara & Rey Mysterio vs Team Hell No (WWE Smackdown 2/1/13)
176. The Great Khali vs Jinder Mahal (WWE Smackdown 2/1/13)
177. Sheamus vs Damien Sandow (WWE Smackdown 2/1/13)
178. Randy Orton vs Wade Barrett (WWE Smackdown 2/1/13)
179. Jack Swagger vs Kofi Kingston (WWE Smackdown 2/1/13)
180. Alberto Del Rio vs Dolph Ziggler (WWE Smackdown 2/1/13)
February 5th, 2013
181. Alberto Del Rio vs Cody Rhodes (WWE Monday Night Raw 2/4/13)
182. Daniel Bryan vs Rey Mysterio (WWE Monday Night Raw 2/4/13)
183. Sheamus vs Kane (WWE Monday Night Raw 2/4/13)
184. CM Punk vs Chris Jericho (WWE Monday Night Raw 2/4/13)
185. Andy Ridge vs Sampson (ROH Northern Aggression)
February 6th, 2013
186. Eddie Edwards, El Generico & Wrestling's Greatest Tag Team vs Roderick Strong, Michael Elgin & The Briscoes (ROH Northern Aggression)
February 7th, 2013
187. Kyle Mathews vs Ace Haven (Chikara Deep Freeze 10/6/12)
188. Ophidian & The Batiri vs Sugar Dunkerton, Chuck Taylor & Icarus (Chikara Deep Freeze 10/6/12)
189. Saturyne vs Soldier Ant (Chikara Deep Freeze 10/6/12)
190. Frightmare vs Kobald (Chikara Deep Freeze 10/6/12)
191. DeviAnt vs The Mysterious and Handsome Stranger (Chikara Deep Freeze 10/6/12)
192. Oliver Grey & Adrian Neville vs Kassius Ohno & Leo Kruger (WWE NXT 2/6/13)
193. Conor O'Brien vs Mike Dalton (WWE NXT 2/6/13)
194. Luke Harper & Erik Rowan vs Bo Dallas & Michael McGillicutty (WWE NXT 2/6/13)
195. Tim Donst & Jakob Hammermeier vs Fire Ant & AssailAnt (Chikara Deep Freeze 10/6/12)
196. Gran Akuma vs The Shard (Chikara Deep Freeze 10/6/12)
February 8th, 2013
197. Sheamus vs Cody Rhodes (WWE Main Event 2/6/13)
198. Damien Sandow vs Daniel Bryan (WWE Main Event 2/6/13)
199. Cameron & Naomi vs Tamina & Aksana (WWE Main Event 2/6/13)
200. The Briscoes vs Steve Corino & Jimmy Jacobs for the ROH World Tag Team Championship (National Pro Wrestling Day - Afternoon Card)
201. Saturyne vs Juan Francisco de Coronado (National Pro Wrestling Day - Afternoon Card)
202. Tommy Dreamer & Hale Collins vs Bob Ortiz & Vik Dalishus (National Pro Wrestling Day - Afternoon Card)
203. Ethan Page vs Josh Alexander (National Pro Wrestling Day - Afternoon Card)
February 9th, 2013
204. Arik Royal & Chiva Kid vs Ric Converse & Trevor Lee (National Pro Wrestling Day - Afternoon Card)
205. Matt Tremont vs Latin Dragon vs Rory Mondo (National Pro Wrestling Day - Afternoon Card)

206. Colt Cabana vs Mike Quackenbush (National Pro Wrestling Day - Afternoon Card)
207. Sugar Dunkerton & Aaron Epic vs Chris Dickinson & Eric Corvis for the Resistance Pro Tag Team Championships (National Pro Wrestling Day - Afternoon Card)
208. Shane Hollister vs 2 Cold Scorpio vs Jo Jo Bravo vs Oliver Grimsley (National Pro Wrestling Day - Afternoon Card)
209. American Beetle & Neo Teppen vs two of Dr. Cube's Mineons (National Pro Wrestling Day - Afternoon Card)
210. Drew Gulak vs Francis O'Rourke (National Pro Wrestling Day - Afternoon Card)
211. ACH vs Bolt Brady vs Surfer Mitch vs Lukas Sharp (National Pro Wrestling Day - Afternoon Card)
February 10th, 2013
212. Reed Bentley & Tripp Cassidy vs Heidi Lovelace & Devin Bliss (National Pro Wrestling Day - Evening Card)
213. The S.A.T. vs Angel Ortiz & Mike Draztik (National Pro Wrestling Day - Evening Card)
214. Ezavel Suena vs Christina Von Eerie (National Pro Wrestling Day - Evening Card)
215. Robert Anthony & Thunder Kitty vs Jay Bradley & Darcy Dixon (National Pro Wrestling Day - Evening Card)
216. Los Ice Creams, Chuck Taylor & Icarus vs 3.0, Fire Ant & Green Ant (National Pro Wrestling Day - Evening Card)
217. Apollyon & Tony Nese vs John Silver & Alex Reynolds (National Pro Wrestling Day - Evening Card)
218. AR Fox vs Shane Strickland (National Pro Wrestling Day - Evening Card)
219. Devastation Corporation vs Estonian Thunder Frog & Latvian Proud Oak (National Pro Wrestling Day - Evening Card)
220. John McChesney vs Logan Chulo for the IWC Heavyweight Championship (National Pro Wrestling Day - Evening Card)
221. Hurricane Helms & Matty De Nero vs Kobald & Ophidian (National Pro Wrestling Day - Evening Card)
222. ACH vs 2 Cold Scorpio to determine the 2013 Rey de Voladores (National Pro Wrestling Day - Evening Card)
223. Ultramantis Black & Hallowicked vs Los Ice Creams (Chikara Deep Freeze 10/6/12)
224. Mr. Touchdown vs Green Ant for the Young Lions Cup (Chikara Deep Freeze 10/6/12)
February 11th, 2013
225. Dasher Hatfield & Mr. Touchdown vs The Bravado Brothers (Chikara The Zodiac Crimes)
226. Gran Akuma vs Ophidian (Chikara The Zodiac Crimes)
227. Saturyne vs Amber O'Neal (Chikara The Zodiac Crimes)
228. Kofi Kingston vs Cody Rhodes (WWE Smackdown 2/8/13)
February 12th, 2013
229. Big Show vs Kane (WWE Smackdown 2/8/13)
230. Jack Swagger vs Justin Gabriel (WWE Smackdown 2/8/13)
231. Tensai vs Drew McIntyre (WWE Smackdown 2/8/13)
232. Sin Cara vs Antonio Cesaro (WWE Smackdown 2/8/13)
233. Mark Henry vs Randy Orton (WWE Smackdown 2/8/13)
February 14th, 2013
234. The Mysterious & Handsome Stranger vs Walter Eaton (Chikara The Zodiac Crimes)
235. Jakob Hammermeier & Tim Donst vs Soldier Ant & DeviAnt (Chikara The Zodiac Crimes)
226. AssailAnt vs Sugar Dunkerton (Chikara The Zodiac Crimes)
237. Mike Quackenbush, Fire Ant, Green Ant, Ultramantis Black & Hallowicked vs Chuck Taylor, Icarus, Obariyon, Kodama & The Shard (Chikara The Zodiac Crimes)
238. Mark Henry vs The Great Khali (WWE Monday Night Raw 2/11/13)
239. Chris Jericho vs Daniel Bryan (WWE Monday Night Raw 2/11/13)
240. John Cena, Ryback & Sheamus vs 3MB (WWE Monday Night Raw 2/11/13)
241. The Miz vs Cody Rhodes (WWE Monday Night Raw 2/11/13)
242. Alberto Del Rio vs Damien Sandow (WWE Monday Night Raw 2/11/13)
243. Kane vs Dolph Ziggler (WWE Monday Night Raw 2/11/13)
244. Alex Riley vs Corey Graves (WWE NXT 2/13/13)
245. Paige vs Summer Rae (WWE NXT 2/13/13)
246. Adrian Neville & Oliver Grey vs The Wyatt Family for the NXT Tag Team Championships (WWE NXT 2/13/13)
247. Austin Aries vs Matt Sydal (ROH Arena Warfare 3/11/06)
248. Alberto Del Rio vs Dolph Ziggler (WWE Main Event 2/13/13)
February 15, 2013
249. John Morrison vs Sheamus vs Randy Orton vs R-Truth vs John Cena vs CM Punk in an Elimination Chamber Match (WWE Elimination Chamber 2011)
February 16, 2013
250. The Scene vs Tripp Cassidy & Remi Wilkins (DGUSA Chasing the Dragon 9/9/11)
251. Uhaa Nation vs Aaron Draven (DGUSA Chasing the Dragon 9/9/11)
252. Arik Cannon vs Jon Davis (DGUSA Chasing the Dragon 9/9/11)
253. Brodie Lee vs Mike Sydal vs BJ Whitmer vs Sugar Dunkerton vs Flip Kendrick vs Billy Roc (DGUSA Chasing the Dragon 9/9/11)
254. Naruki Doi vs Sami Callihan (DGUSA Chasing the Dragon 9/9/11)
255. Pinkie Sanchez vs Louis Lyndon (DGUSA Chasing the Dragon 9/9/11)
256. YAMATO & Masato Yoshino vs Chuck Taylor & Johnny Gargano (DGUSA Chasing the Dragon 9/9/11)
257. PAC, Rich Swann & AR Fox vs Ricochet, Akira Tozawa & CIMA in a Captain's Six Man Tag Match (DGUSA Chasing the Dragon 9/9/11)
258. Paul London vs Brian Kendrick (FWE No Limits 2/16/13)
February 17, 2013
259. Claudio Castagnoli vs Eddie Kingston (Chikara 3/23/07)
260. Claudio Castagnoli vs M-Dogg 20 (CWE 4/14/07)
261. Randy Orton vs Mark Henry (WWE Smackdown 2/15/13)
262. Tamina Snuka vs Layla (WWE Smackdown 2/15/13)
263. Claudio Castagnoli vs PAC (Chikara 8/18/07)
264. Claudio Castagnoli vs MIYAWAKI (Chikara 11/17/07)
265. Obariyon, Kodama & Kobald vs Da Soul Touchaz (Chikara Zelda the Great)
266. Devastation Corporation vs Wayne Campbell & Garth Algar (Chikara Zelda the Great)
267. El Generico vs The Shard (Chikara Zelda the Great)
268. Tensai & Brodus Clay vs Heath Slater & Jinder Mahal (WWE Smackdown 2/15/13)
269. The Miz vs Cody Rhodes (WWE Smackdown 2/15/13)
270. Zack Ryder vs Jack Swagger (WWE Smackdown 2/15/13)
271. Big Show vs Chris Jericho (WWE Smackdown 2/15/13)
272. Alberto Del Rio vs Big Show for the World Heavyweight Championship (WWE Elimination Chamber 2/17/13)
273. Antonio Cesaro vs The Miz for the United States Championship (WWE Elimination Chamber 2/17/13)
274. Chris Jericho vs Daniel Bryan vs Mark Henry vs Randy Orton vs Kane vs Jack Swagger in an Elimination Chamber Match (WWE Elimination Chamber 2/17/13)
275. The Shield vs John Cena, Ryback & Sheamus (WWE Elimination Chamber 2/17/13)
276. Kofi Kingston vs Dolph Ziggler (WWE Elimination Chamber 2/17/13)
277. Kaitlyn vs Tamina Snuka for the Divas Championship (WWE Elimination Chamber 2/17/13)
278. The Rock vs CM Punk for the WWE Championship (WWE Elimination Chamber 2/17/13)
February 18, 2013
279. Michael Elgin vs Davey Richards (ROH on SBG 12/17/11)
February 19, 2013
280. Mark Henry vs Sin Cara (WWE Raw 2/18/13)
281. Alberto Del Rio vs Dolph Ziggler (WWE Raw 2/18/13)
282. Jack Swagger vs Daniel Bryan (WWE Raw 2/18/13)
283. The Shield vs Chris Jericho, Sheamus & Ryback (WWE Raw 2/18/13)
284. Randy Orton vs Kane (WWE Raw 2/18/13)
February 20, 2013
285. Chuck Taylor & Johnny Gargano vs Soldier Ant & DeviAnt (Chikara Zelda the Great)
286. Mike Quackenbush vs Colt Cabana (Chikara Zelda the Great)
February 21, 2013
287. Jigsaw, Fire Ant & AssailAnt vs The Bravado Brothers & Jimmy Jacobs (Chikara Zelda the Great)
288. Tim Donst vs Gran Akuma (Chikara Zelda the Great)
289. 3.0 vs Dasher Hatfield & Mr. Touchdown vs Icarus & Sugar Dunkerton vs The Mysterious and Handsome Stranger & Sapphire (Chikara Zelda the Great)
290. The Young Bucks vs Hallowicked & Ultramantis Black for the Campeones des Parejas (Chikara Zelda the Great)
291. Hallowicked, Ultramantis Black, Fire Ant & AssailAnt vs Ophidian, Obariyon, Kodama & Kobald (Chikara A Piece of the Action)
292. Bray Wyatt vs Yoshi Tatsu (WWE NXT 2/20/13)
293. Xavier Woods vs El Locale (WWE NXT 2/20/13)
294. Audrey Marie vs Sasha Banks (WWE NXT 2/20/13)
295. Big E. Langston vs Connor O'Brien (WWE NXT 2/20/13)
296. The Young Bucks vs Eddie Edwards & Roderick Strong (PWG Mystery Vortex)
297. Sami Callihan vs Drake Younger (PWG Mystery Vortex)
298. Super Smash Brothers vs RockNES Monsters for the PWG World Tag Team Championships (PWG Mystery Vortex)
February 24, 2013
299. Joey Ryan vs Scorpio Sky (PWG Mystery Vortex)
300. CM Punk & Ric Flair vs Shelton Benjamin & Elijah Burke (ECW on Sci-Fi 2/19/08)
301. Ricky Morton vs Ivan Koloff in a Russian Chain Match (Clash of the Champions III 9/7/88)
302. Ric Flair vs Terry Funk in an I Quit Match for the NWA World Heavyweight Championship (Clash of the Champions IX 11/15/89)
303. Mil Mascaras vs Cactus Jack Manson (Clash of the Champions X 2/6/90)
304. The Rock 'n' Roll Express vs The Midnight Express (Clash of the Champions XI 6/13/90)
305. Big Show runs the gauntlet against The Usos, Brodus Clay & The Great Khali (WWE Main Event 2/20/13)
306. Justin Gabriel vs Titus O'Neil (WWE Main Event 2/20/13)
307. Drew McIntyre vs Sin Cara (WWE Superstars 2/21/13)
308. Natalya & Alicia Fox vs Cameron & Naomi (WWE Superstars 2/21/13)
309. Sheamus vs Damien Sandow (WWE Smackdown 2/22/13)
February 25, 2013
310. TJ Perkins vs Willie Mack vs Brian Cage vs B-Boy (PWG Mystery Vortex)
311. El Generico vs Rich Swann (PWG Mystery Vortex)
February 26, 2013
312. Ryback vs Dolph Ziggler (WWE Raw 2/25/13)
313. Team Hell No vs Prime Time Players (WWE Raw 2/25/13)
314. John Cena vs CM Punk (WWE Raw 2/25/13)
315. Super Smash Brothers vs Eddie Edwards & Roderick Strong (PWG Mystery Vortex)
316. Kevin Steen vs Adam Cole in a Guerilla Warfare Match for the PWG World Championship (PWG Mystery Vortex)
February 27, 2013
317. Sugar Dunkerton vs Sabbath vs AERO! vs Kobald vs Maximo Suave vs Low Rider (AIW Absolution VI)
318. BJ Whitmer vs Eddie Kingston (AIW Absolution VI)
319. "The Chad" Chad Williams vs Tursas (AIW Absolution VI)
320. Team Duke vs Team Dalton (AIW Absolution VI)
321. Marion Fontaine vs Shiima Xion vs Chuck Taylor for the AIW Intense Division Championship (AIW Absolution VI)
322. Josh Prohibition vs Gregory Iron in a Street Fight (AIW Absolution VI)
February 28, 2013
323. Justin Gabriel vs Leo Kruger (WWE NXT 2/27/13)
324. Emma vs Aksana (WWE NXT 2/27/13)
325. Conor O'Brian vs Corey Graves (WWE NXT 2/27/13)
326. Ric Flair vs Lex Luger for the NWA United States Championship (Clash of the Champions XII 9/5/90)
327. The Young Pistols & The Z-Man vs The Fabulous Freebirds & Badstreet (Clash of the Champions XV 6/12/91)
328. 15 Man Battle Royal (Clash of the Champions XVI 9/5/91)
329. Ric Flair & Arn Anderson vs The Hollywood Blonds in 2 out of 3 Falls Match for the WCW World Tag Team Championships (Clash of the Champions XXIII 6/17/93)
330. Eric Ryan vs Bobby Beverly (AIW Absolution VI)
331. The Olsen Twins vs Aeroform vs Irish Airborne for the AIW Tag Team Championships (AIW Absolution VI)
March 3, 2013
332. Michael Facade vs Sabu in a Falls Count Anywhere Match (AIW Absolution VI)
333. Sting vs Rick Rude for the WCW United States Championship (Clash of the Champions XVII 11/19/91)
334. Brian Pillman vs Steve Austin (Clash of the Champions XXV 11/10/93)
335. Lord Steven Regal vs Dustin Rhodes for the WCW Television Championship (Clash of the Champions XXVI 1/27/94)
336. Inner City Machine Guns vs The Young Bucks (PWG DDT4 1/12/13)
337. The Unbreakable F'n Machines vs The Super Smash Brothers for the PWG World Tag Team Championships (PWG DDT 1/12/13)
338. Rickey Shane Page vs Vincent Nothing in a No DQ Match (AIW Absolution VI)
339. Ric Flair & Sting vs Rick Rude & Vader (Clash of the Champions XXVI 1/27/94)
340. Sting vs Ric Flair in a Championship Unification Match (Clash of the Champions XXVII 6/23/94)
March 4, 2013
341. Triple H vs Lance Storm (WWE Smackdown ?)
342. Ricky Steamboat vs Steve Austin for the WCW United States Championship (Clash of the Champions XVIII 8/24/94)
343. Ric Flair & The Giant vs Hulk Hogan & Randy Savage (Clash of the Champions XXXII 1/23/96)
344. Johnny Gargano vs Tim Donst for the AIW Absolute Championship (AIW Absolution VI)
345. Johnny Gargano vs Shiima Xion for the AIW Absolute Championship (AIW Absolution VI)
346. Eddie Edwards & Roderick Strong vs Adam Cole & Kyle O'Reilly (PWG DDT4 2013)
347. El Generico & Kevin Steen vs The Briscoe Brothers (PWG DDT4 2013)
March 5, 2013
348. Alberto Del Rio vs Damien Sandow (WWE Smackdown 3/1/13)
349. Antonio Cesaro vs The Miz in a 2 out of 3 Falls Match for the WWE United States Championship (WWE Smackdown 3/1/13)
350. The Unbreakable F'n Machines vs The Young Bucks for the PWG World Tag Team Championships (PWG DDT4 2013)
March 6, 2013
351. Team Hell No vs Prime Time Players (WWE Smackdown 3/1/13)
352. Randy Orton vs Big Show (WWE Smackdown 3/1/13)
353. The Miz vs Dolph Ziggler (WWE Raw 3/4/13)
354. Alberto Del Rio vs Wade Barrett (WWE Raw 3/4/13)
355. New Age Outlaws vs Epico & Primo (WWE Raw 3/4/13)
356. CM Punk vs Sheamus vs Randy Orton vs Big Show (WWE Raw 3/4/13)
March 7, 2013
357. Tadarius Thomas vs Matt Taven (ROH on SBG 2/23/13)
358. The American Wolves & Michael Elgin vs Bobby Fish, Kyle O'Reilly & Roderick Strong (ROH on SBG 2/23/13)
359. AR Fox vs Uhaa Nation (AIW They Live 2011)
360. TJ Perkins vs Michael Elgin (ROH Final Battle 2011)
361. Tommaso Ciampa vs Jimmy Rave (ROH Final Battle 2011)
362. Jay Lethal vs El Generico vs Mike Bennett for the ROH World Television Championship (ROH Final Battle 2011)
363. Madusa vs Bull Nakano(Clash of the Champions XXXIII 8/15/96)
364. Eddie Guerrero vs Diamond Dallas Page (Clash of the Champions XXXIII 8/15/96)
365. The Steiner Brothers vs Harlem Heat vs Sting & Lex Luger for the WCW World Tag Team Championships (Clash of the Champions XXXIII 8/15/96)
366. Dean Malenko vs Ultimate Dragon for the WCW Cruiserweight Championship (Clash of the Champions XXXIV 1/21/97)
367. Kevin Steen vs Steve Corino in a No DQ Match (ROH Final Battle 2011)
368. Chris Hero vs Roderick Strong (ROH Final Battle 2011)
369. Davey Richards vs Eddie Edwards for the ROH World Championship (ROH Final Battle 2011)
370. Adrian Neville vs Judas Devlin & Scott Dawson (WWE NXT 3/6/13)
371. Leo Kruger vs Yoshi Tatsu (WWE NXT 3/6/13)
372. Sasha Banks, Cameron & Naomi vs Audrey Marie, Alicia Fox & Aksana (WWE NXT 3/6/13)
373. Conor O'Brian vs Bo Dallas vs Corey Graves (WWE NXT 3/6/13)
March 10, 2013
374. Kevin Steen & El Generico vs Adam Cole & Kyle O'Reilly (PWG DDT4 2013)
375. B-Boy vs Willie Mack (PWG DDT4 2013)
376. Drake Younger vs Sami Callihan in a Knock Out or Submission Match (PWG DDT4 2013)
March 11, 2013
377. The Flatliners vs Steve Corino & Rhino (ROH on SBG 3/2/13)
378. Vinny Marseglia vs Grizzly Redwood (ROH on SBG 3/2/13)
379. The Briscoes vs Wrestling's Greatest Tag Team in a Titles vs Team Match for the ROH World Tag Team Championships (ROH on SBG 3/2/13)
380. The Young Bucks vs Kevin Steen & El Generico for the PWG World Tag Team Championships (PWG DDT4 2013)
March 12, 2013
381. Public Enemy vs The Road Warriors in a Ladder Match for the IGW Tag Team Championships (Rodman Down Under DVD)
382. The Barbarian vs Brute Force in a Hardcore Match (Rodman Down Under DVD)
383. Tatanka vs One Man Gang for the IGW International Championship (Rodman Down Under DVD)
384. Curt Hennig vs Dennis Rodman in an Australian Outback Match for the IGW Heavyweight Championship (Rodman Down Under DVD)
385. Devastation Corporation vs Roger Dorn & Rick Vaughn (Chikara A Piece of the Action)
386. Soldier Ant vs Jakob Hammermeier (Chikara A Piece of the Action)
387. The Shard & DeviAnt vs Mike Quackenbush & Jigsaw (Chikara A Piece of the Action)
March 13, 2013
388. The Mysterious & Handsome Stranger vs Mr. Touchdown (Chikara A Piece of the Action)
389. Chuck Taylor & Johnny Gargano vs Icarus & Sugar Dunkerton (Chikara A Piece of the Action)
March 14, 2013
390. Big Show vs Seth Rollins (WWE Raw 3/11/13)
391. New Age Outlaws vs Team Rhodes Scholars (WWE Raw 3/11/13)
392. Ryback vs Heath Slater (WWE Raw 3/11/13)
393. Alberto Del Rio vs Antonio Cesaro (WWE Raw 3/11/13)
394. Randy Orton & Sheamus vs Team Rhodes Scholars (WWE Raw 3/11/13)
395. Chris Jericho vs The Miz (WWE Raw 3/11/13)
396. Jack Swagger vs Sin Cara (WWE Raw 3/11/13)
397. CM Punk vs Kane in a No DQ Match (WWE Raw 3/11/13)
398. Antonio Cesaro vs Sin Cara (WWE Main Event 3/6/13)
399. Kassius Ohno vs Derrick Bateman (WWE NXT 3/13/13)
400. Emma vs Summer Rae (WWE NXT 3/13/13)
401. Bo Dallas vs Bray Wyatt (WWE NXT 3/13/13)
402. Antonio Cesaro vs Big E. Langston (WWE NXT 3/13/13)
403. Eddie Edwards vs Rhett Titus (ROH on SBG 3/9/13)
404. Mia Yim vs MsChif (ROH on SBG 3/9/13)
405. Matt Hardy vs Davey Richards vs Michael Elgin vs Roderick Strong (ROH on SBG 3/9/13)
406. Wrestling's Greatest Tag Team vs Future Shock (ROH Homecoming)
racoonie is offline   Reply With Quote
Old 03-15-2013, 06:51 AM   #86 (permalink)
$traightedge
Admin
 
Platt's Avatar
 
Join Date: Oct 2004
Location: UK
Posts: 26,914
Platt probably edited their own repPlatt probably edited their own repPlatt probably edited their own repPlatt probably edited their own repPlatt probably edited their own repPlatt probably edited their own repPlatt probably edited their own repPlatt probably edited their own repPlatt probably edited their own repPlatt probably edited their own repPlatt probably edited their own rep
Default Re: One Year Wrestling Challenge!

Half month total: 228
2013 total: 887

Spoiler for March:

3/1
660 Velvet Sky vs Tara - Impact 2/28/13
661 Austin Aries vs Hernandez - Impact 2/28/13
662 RVD vs Kenny King - Impact 2/28/13
663 Ivelise Felez vs Lei'd Tapa - Impact 2/28/13
664 Bully Ray & Jeff Hardy vs Christopher Daniels & Kazarian - Impact 2/28/13
665 ADR vs Damien Sandow - Smackdown 3/1/13
666 Miz vs Antonio Cesaro - Smackdown 3/1/13
667 Hell No vs Prime Time Players - Smackdown 3/1/13
668 Big Show vs Randy Orton - Smackdown 3/1/13
3/2
669 Chris Jericho & Trish Stratus vs Rico & Miss Jackie - Raw 1/12/03
670 Trish Stratus & Jazz vs Victoria & Stevie Richards - Raw 3/17/03
671 Brodus Clay & Tensai vs Primo & Epico - Superstars 3/1/13
672 Kofi Kingston vs David Otunga - Superstars 3/1/13
3/3
673 Trish Stratus vs Stacey Kiebler - Smackdown 11/22/01
674 Trish Stratus vs Stacey Kiebler - Raw 8/19/02
675 Trish Stratus vs Stacey Kiebler - Velocity 5/25/02
3/4
676 Torrie Wilson vs Stacey Kiebler - No Mercy 01
677 Torrie Wilson vs Stacey Kiebler - Global Warning 02
678 Torrie Wilson vs Stacey Kiebler - Raw 12/24/01
3/5
679 Ryback vs Antonio Cesaro - Raw 3/4/13
680 Mark Henry vs Zack Ryder - Raw 3/4/13
681 Miz vs Dolph Ziggler - Raw 3/4/13
682 Hell No vs Prime Time Players - Raw 3/4/13
683 Brodus Clay, Tensai & HTM vs 3MB - Raw 3/4/13
684 ADR vs Wade Barrett - Raw 3/4/13
685 New Age Outlaws vs Primo & Epico - Raw 3/4/13
686 CM Punk vs Sheamus vs Big Show vs Randy Orton - Raw 3/4/13
687 Kristal vs Michelle McCool vs Jillian vs Ashley - Great American Bash 06
688 Diva Gauntlet - New Years Revolution 06
689 Lita vs Trish Stratus - Raw 10/23/00
690 Melina vs Torrie - Great American Bash 05
691 Trish Stratus vs Miss Jackie - Raw 11/24/03
692 Mickie vs Victoria - Heat 4/29/07693
693 Mickie vs Melina - Backlash 07
694 Mickie & Candice vs Melina & Victoria - Raw 4/30/07
695 Mickie & Candice vs Melina & Victoria - Raw 5/7/07
696 Bikini Battle Royal - Raw 5/28/07
697 Mickie vs Victoria - Smackdown 6/10/07
698 Mickie & Candice vs Melina & Jillian - Raw 6/18/07
699 Mickie vs Victoria - Heat 6/29/07
700 Mickie & Candice vs Beth & Jillian - Raw 7/9/07
701 Mickie vs Melina - Raw 7/16/07
702 Mickie & Maria vs Melina & Beth - Raw 7/23/07
3/6
703 Finlay vs Jack Swagger - WWECW 1/6/09
704 Alicia Fox vs Katie Lea Burchill - WWECW 1/6/09
705 Boogeyman vs Jobber - WWECW 1/6/09
706 Matt Hardy vs Mark Henry - WWECW 1/6/09
707 DJ Gabriel & Alicia Fox vs Paul & Katie Lea Burchill - WWECW 1/13/09
708 Boogeyman vs Sammy Savard - WWECW 1/13/09
709 Jack Swagger vs Matt Hardy - WWECW 1/13/09
710 Ricky Ortiz vs Adam Evans - WWECW 1/20/09
711 Paul Burchill vs Boogeyman - WWECW 1/20/09
712 John Morrison vs Miz vs Mark Henry vs Finlay - WWECW 1/20/09
713 Paul Burchill vs Finlay - WWECW 1/27/09
714 Mark Henry vs Tommy Dreamer - WWECW 1/27/09
715 Tommy Dreamer vs Paul Burchill - WWECW 2/3/09
716 Finlay vs Tajiri - Smash 24
717 Jamie Noble vs Boogeyman - WWECW 2/3/09
718 Jack Swagger vs Finlay - WWECW 2/3/09
719 Tommy Dreamer vs Miz - WWECW 2/10/09
720 Tyson Kidd vs Bao Nguyen - WWECW 2/10/09
721 Jack Swagger vs Christian - WWECW 2/10/09
722 Boogeyman vs Paul Burchill - WWECW 2/17/09
723 Tommy Dreamer vs John Morrison - WWECW 2/17/09
724 Tyson Kidd vs Caden Mathews - WWECW 2/17/09
725 Mark Henry & Jack Swagger vs Christian & Tommy Dreamer - WWECW 2/17/09
726 DJ Gabriel vs Mark Henry - WWECW 2/24/09
727 Tyson Kidd vs Matt Boyce - WWECW 2/24/09
728 Paul Burchill vs Tommy Dreamer - WWECW 2/24/09
729 Jack Swagger vs Christian - WWECW 2/24/09
730 Missy Sampson vs Marti Belle - BLOW 12/6/12
731 Sylvie Silver vs Kimber Lee - BLOW 12/6/12
732 Veda Scott vs Sumie Sakai - BLOW 12/6/12
733 Amber O'Neal vs Shelly Martinez - BLOW 12/6/12
734 La Rosa Negra vs Miss Adiva - BLOW 12/6/12
735 Alicia vs Johnny Silver - BLOW 12/6/12
736 Becky Bayless vs Sienna Duvall - BLOW 12/6/12
737 Annie Social vs Katarina Leigh - BLOW 12/6/12
3/7
738 Trish Stratus & Bubba Ray Dudley vs Jazz & Stevie Richards - Raw 5/13/02
739 Trish Stratus vs Molly Holly - Unforgiven 02
740 Trish Stratus vs Jazz vs Victoria - Wrestlemania XIX
741 Trish Stratus & Val Venis vs Chyna & Eddie Guerrero - Summerslam 2000
742 Trish Stratus vs Jazz - Backlash 03
743 Trish Stratus vs Jazz - Insurrection 03
744 Randy Orton vs Wade Barrett - Main Event 3/6/13
745 Cody Rhodes vs Zack Ryder - Main Event 3/6/13
746 Antonio Cesaro vs Sin Cara - Main Event 3/6/13
747 Adrian Neville vs Judas Devlin & Scott Dawson - NXT 3/6/13
748 Leo Kruger vs Yoshi Tatsu - NXT 3/6/13
749 Sasha Banks, Cameron & Naomi vs Audrey Marie, Aksana & Alicia Fox - NXT 3/6/13
750 Corey Graves vs Connor O'Brian vs Bo Dallas - NXT 3/6/13
752 Adam Cole & Jessicka Havok vs LuFisto & Sami Callihan - CZW 14th Anniversary
753 Christina Von Eerie vs Masada - CZW 14th Anniversary
754 Mark Henry vs Santino - WWECW 3/3/09
755 Natalya vs Alicia Fox - WWECW 3/3/09
756 Jack Swagger, Miz & John Morrison vs Christian, Tommy Dreamer & Finlay - WWECW 3/3/09
757 Miz vs Primo - WWECW 3/10/09
758 Tyson Kidd vs DJ Gabriel - WWECW 3/10/09
759 Battle Royal - WWECW 3/10/09
760 Christian & MVP vs Shelton Benjamin & Mark Henry - WWECW 3/17/09
761 Jamie Noble vs Evan Bourne - WWECW 3/17/09
762 Paul Burchill vs Finlay - WWECW 3/17/09
763 John Morrison vs Carlito - WWECW 3/24/09
764 Jack Swagger & Tyson Kidd vs Tommy Dreamer & Evan Bourne - WWECW 3/24/09
765 Christian & Finlay vs Mark Henry & Kane - WWECW 3/31/09
766 Brie Bella vs Nikki Bella - WWECW 3/31/09
767 Mia Yim vs La Rosa Negra - BLOW 2/9/13
768 Amber O'Neal vs Shelly Martinez - BLOW 2/9/13
769 Awesome Kong vs Amy Lee - BLOW 2/9/13
770 Niki Nitro vs Starman - BLOW 2/9/13
771 Becky Bayless vs Dana Adiva - BLOW 2/9/13
772 Missy Sampson vs Katarina Leigh vs Sumie Sakai vs Sienna Duvall - BLOW 2/9/13
3/8
773 Hell No vs 3MB - Smackdown 3/8/13
774 Ryback vs Damien Sandow - Smackdown 3/8/13
775 ADR vs Dolph Ziggler - Smackdown 3/8/13
776 Mark Henry vs Yoshi Tatsu - Smackdown 3/8/13
777 Kaitlyn vs Tamina - Smackdown 3/8/13
778 Sheamus vs Big Show - Smackdown 3/8/13
779 Austin Aries vs Jeff Hardy - Impact 3/7/13
780 Devon vs Sting - Impact 3/7/13
781 Velvet Sky, Chavo Guerrero & Hernandez vs Gail Kim, Christopher Daniels & Kazarian - Impact 3/7/13
782 DOC & Garrett Bischoff vs Samoa Joe & Magnus - Impact 3/7/13
783 James Storm vs Mr Anderson - Impact 3/7/13
784 Brock Lesnar vs Akebono - NJPW 3/19/06
785 Tyson Kidd, Miz & John Morrison vs Evan Bourne, Primo & Carlito - WWECW 4/7/09
786 Tommy Dreamer vs Mark Henry vs Finlay vs Christian - WWECW 4/7/09
787 John Morrison vs Evan Bourne - WWECW 4/14/09
788 Vladimir Koslov Jobber - WWECW 4/14/09
789 Christian vs Tommy Dreamer vs Finlay - WWECW 4/14/09
790 Hornswoggle vs Natalya - WWECW 4/21/09
791 Evan Bourne vs Paul Burchill - WWECW 4/21/09
792 Vladimir Koslov vs Frankie Sloan - WWECW 4/21/09
793 Tyson Kidd vs Finlay - WWECW 4/28/09
794 Tommy Dreamer vs Christian - WWECW 4/28/09
4/9
795 Evan Bourne vs Tyson Kidd - WWECW 5/5/09
796 Vladimir Koslov vs Jobber - WWECW 5/5/09
797 Christian vs Mark Henry - WWECW 5/5/09
798 Christian & Tommy Dreamer vs Mark Henry & Jack Swagger - WWECW 5/5/09
799 Mark Henry vs Tommy Dreamer - WWECW 5/12/09
800 Finlay vs Tyson Kidd - WWECW 5/12/09
801 Vladimir Koslov vs Chad Collyer - WWECW 5/12/09
802 Christian vs Paul Burchill - WWECW 5/19/09
803 Zack Ryder vs Jobber - WWECW 5/19/09
804 Finlay vs DH Smith - WWECW 5/19/09
805 Koslov vs Jobber 1 & Jobber 2 - WWECW 5/26/09
806 Mark Henry vs Evan Bourne - WWECW 5/26/09
807 Jack Swagger & Hart Dynasty vs Christian & Tommy Dreamer - WWECW 5/26/09
808 Mark Henry vs Evan Bourne - WWECW 6/2/09
809 Zack Ryder vs Jobber - WWECW 6/2/09
810 Tommy Dreamer vs Paul Burchill - WWECW 6/2/09
811 Christian vs Tyson Kidd - WWECW 6/2/09
812 Tony Atlas vs Evan Bourne - WWECW 6/9/09
813 Vladimir Koslov vs Jobbers 1 & 2 - WWECW 6/9/09
814 Hart Dynasty vs Jack Swagger & Christian - WWECW 6/9/09
815 DH Smith vs Christian - WWECW 6/16/09
816 Evan Bourne vs Mark Henry - WWECW 6/16/09
817 Jack Swagger vs Tommy Dreamer - WWECW 6/16/09
3/10
818 Usos vs Rhodes Scholars - Superstars 3/9/13
819 Layla vs Tamina - Superstars 3/9/13
820 Eddie Edwards vs Michael Elgin - PWG Failure To Communicate
821 Sami Callihan vs Davey Richards - PWG Failure To Communicate
822 Roderick Strong vs Rich Swann - PWG Failure To Communicate
823 Brian Cage vs Willie Mack - PWG Failure To Communicate
824 El Generico & Kenny Omega vs Young Bucks - PWG Failure To Communicate
825 Kevin Steen vs Michael Elgin vs Ricochet - PWG Failure To Communicate
3/11
826 Kenny King vs Zema Ion vs Christian York - Lockdown 2013
827 Joey Ryan vs Joseph Park - Lockdown 2013
828 Gail Kim vs Velvet Sky - Lockdown 2013
829 Robbie E vs Robbie T - Lockdown 2013
830 Austin Aries & Bobby Roode vs Christopher Daniels & Kazarian vs Chavo Guerrero & Hernandez - Lockdown 2013
831 Kurt Angle vs Wes Briscoe - Lockdown 2013
832 Lethal Lockdown - Lockdown 2013
833 Jeff Hardy vs Bully Ray - Lockdown 2013
834 Mickie James vs Madison Rayne - Lockdown 2011
835 Mickie James vs Winter - Impact 9/1/11
836 Lita vs Trish Stratus - Raw 12/6/04
837 Lita vs Stephanie McMahon - Raw 8/21/00
838 Michelle Mccool, Maria & Brie Bella vs Maryse, Victoria & Natalya - Smackdown 10/31/08
839 Maria vs Christie Hemme - RAW 1/10/05
840 Christie Hemme vs Carmella DeCesare - Taboo Tuesday 2004
841 Battle Royal - Cyber Sunday 2004
842 Sable & Torrie Wilson vs Stacy Keibler & Miss Jackie - Wrestlemania 20
843 Candice Michelle vs Torrie Wilson - RAW 8/28/06
844 Torrie Wilson & Dawn vs Mae Young & The Fabulous Moolah - Smackdown 9/23/04
845 Trish Stratus, Stacy Keibler & Lita vs Molly Holly, Victoria & Miss Jackie - RAW 12/29/03
846 Michelle & Cherry vs Victoria & Maryse - Smackdown 3/28/08
847 Candice Michelle vs Torrie Wilson - Wrestlemania 22
3/12
848 Big Show vs Seth Rollins - Raw 3/11/13
849 Daniel Bryan vs Dolph Ziggler - Raw 3/11/13
850 Rhodes Scholars vs New Age Outlaws - Raw 3/11/13
851 Kofi Kingston vs Mark Henry - Raw 3/11/13
852 Ryback vs Heath Slater - Raw 3/11/13
853 ADR vs Antonio Cesaro - Raw 3/11/13
854 Rhodes Scholars vs Randy Orton & Sheamus - Raw 3/11/13
855 Miz vs Chris Jericho - Raw 3/11/13
856 Jack Swagger vs Sin Cara - Raw 3/11/13
857 CM Punk vs Kane - Raw 3/11/13
858 Rami Sebei & Kassius Ohno vs Wyatt Family - NXT
859 Jessicka Havok vs Nevaeh - CZW Wanted
860 Christina Von Eerie vs Masada vs Matt Tremont vs Joe Gacy - CZW Wanted
861 Eddie Edwards & Roderick Strong vs Young Bucks - PWG Mystery Vortex
862 Super Smash Bros vs RockNES Monsters - PWG Mystery Vortex
863 B-Boy vs Brian Cage vs Willie Mack vs TJ Perkins - PWG Mystery Vortex
864 El Generico vs Rich Swann - PWG Mystery Vortex
865 Eddie Edwards & Roderick Strong vs Super Smash Bros - PWG Mystery Vortex
866 Kevin Steen vs Adam Cole - PWG Mystery Vortex
3/13
867 Inner City Machine Guns vs Young Bucks - PWG DDT4 2013
868 Super Smash Bros vs The Unbreakable F'N Machines - PWG DDT4 2013
869 Future Shock vs Dojo Bros - PWG DDT4 2013
870 Briscoe Brothers vs El Generico & Kevin Steen - PWG DDT4 2013
871 The Unbreakable F'N Machines vs Young Bucks - PWG DDT4 2013
872 Future Shock vs El Generico & Kevin Steen - PWG DDT4 2013
873 Young Bucks vs El Generico & Kevin Steen - PWG DDT4 2013
3/14
874 ADR vs Big Show - Main Event 3/13/13
875 Usos vs 3MB - Main Event 3/13/13
876 Wade Barrett vs Justin Gabriel - Main Event 3/13/13
877 Evan Bourne vs Tyson Kidd - WWECW 6/23/09
878 Finlay vs Zack Ryder - WWECW 6/23/09
879 Mark Henry & Jack Swagger vs Tommy Dreamer & Christian - WWECW 6/23/09
880 Mark Henry vs Jack Swagger vs Tommy Dreamer vs Christian vs Finlay - The Bash 09
881 Shelton Benjamin vs Yoshi Tatsu - WWECW 6/30/09
882 Sheamus vs Jobber - WWECW 6/30/09
883 Vladimir Koslov & William Regal vs Christian & Tommy Dreamer - WWECW 6/30/09
884 Kassius Ohno vs Derrick Bateman - NXT 3/14/13
885 Emma vs Summer Rae - NXT 3/14/13
886 Bray Wyatt vs Bo Dallas - NXT 3/14/13
887 Antonio Cesaro vs Big E Langston - NXT 3/14/13
__________________

Sign up below for all your DGUSA, Evolve
& Kayfabe Commentaries iPPVs

Thanks to BKB Star for Avatar
Platt is offline   Reply With Quote
Old 03-15-2013, 06:56 AM   #87 (permalink)
Moron
 
Join Date: May 2011
Location: Waiting for Shinskay vs Okada at the Dome!
Posts: 3,071
bigbuxxx better hope they're relatively new herebigbuxxx better hope they're relatively new herebigbuxxx better hope they're relatively new herebigbuxxx better hope they're relatively new herebigbuxxx better hope they're relatively new herebigbuxxx better hope they're relatively new herebigbuxxx better hope they're relatively new herebigbuxxx better hope they're relatively new herebigbuxxx better hope they're relatively new herebigbuxxx better hope they're relatively new herebigbuxxx better hope they're relatively new here
Exclamation Re: One Year Wrestling Challenge!

Quote:
Originally Posted by RKing85 View Post
end of Feb standings. I wish more people would get involved. It's not about winning people!
I've been keeping track of mine. So far it's at 151 with the majority being 90s AJPW and 2000s NOAH so the average match time is for me is probably 20-25 minutes.

Last match watched: Taue/Kawada vs Misawa/Kobashi - 6/9/95. Can never get enough of that match. GOAT.
bigbuxxx is offline   Reply With Quote
Old 03-15-2013, 08:50 AM   #88 (permalink)
Second chances they don't ever matter, people never change.
 
The Manowarrior's Avatar
 
Join Date: Dec 2011
Location: Where The Lines Overlap
Posts: 9,152
The Manowarrior is making a name for themselvesThe Manowarrior is making a name for themselvesThe Manowarrior is making a name for themselvesThe Manowarrior is making a name for themselvesThe Manowarrior is making a name for themselvesThe Manowarrior is making a name for themselvesThe Manowarrior is making a name for themselvesThe Manowarrior is making a name for themselvesThe Manowarrior is making a name for themselvesThe Manowarrior is making a name for themselvesThe Manowarrior is making a name for themselves
Default Re: One Year Wrestling Challenge!

I don't expect to win, but here are mine:

Spoiler for MMMMMM:
CZW XSpelled 2000-03-18

1. Paddy O'Brien vs Jon Dahmer
2. Zandig vs Justin Kase (Ultraviolent Arm Wrestling)
3. Ric Blade & TCK vs Low Ki & Mercury
4. Haas Brothers vs Bad Crew
5. Johnny Kashmere & White Lotus vs Trent Acid & Nick Berk
6. Zandig & Lobo vs Wifebeater & John Kronus (Fans Bring Weapons)

WWF Royal Rumble 1999

7. The Rock vs Mankind (I Quit match) (WWF Title Match)

IWF Opasnaya Zona 67 2012-02-26

8. Fredy Martello vs Ivan Korotkov vs Lester vs Nik Chui vs Oleg Davydov vs Zig Zag (6-Way Elimination Match)
9. Ilya Malkin & Khishchnik vs Ivan Gromov & Vulkan
10. Vovochka vs Zhelezniy Volk (Tables Match)
11. El Generico vs Ivan Markov
12. LaPatka & Serj Sallivan vs Ugrumov & Mikhail Vahneev (IWF Tag Team Titles Match)
13. Joker vs Maxim Kremnev (IWF Lightweight Title Match)
14. Anton Deryabin vs Fedor Markov and Mikhail Nikitin (2 on 1 Handicap Match) (IWF Heavyweight Title Match)
15. Anton Deryabin vs Ugrumov (IWF Heavyweight Title Match)
16. Alexey Schykin vs Anton Deryabin (IWF Heavyweight Title Match)

IWF Wrestliada 2012

17. Gladiator vs Mikhail Vahneev vs Ronni Krimson vs Vulkan (4-Way Match)
18. Anton Deryabin vs Alexey Schykin (IWF Heavyweight Title Match)
19. Katya Pronin vs Bonny vs Kolibri vs Marylyn Klain vs Nataly vs Sasha Vavilov (Gauntlet Match) (IWF Women’s Title Match)
20. Zhelezniy Volk vs Vovochka (Blindfold Match)
21. Joker vs Fredy Martello vs Maxim Kremnev vs Nik Chui vs Vertigo (5-Way Elimination Match) (IWF Lightweight Title Match)
22. Ivan Markov vs El Generico
23. Ilya Malkin vs Joe E. Legend (No Disqualification Match)
24. LaPatka & Serj Sallivan vs Matt Cross & Sonjay Dutt

FMW Anal Bomb Deathmatch DVD 1999

25. H, Masato Tanaka, & Tetsuhiro Kuroda vs Kodo Fuyuki, Yukihiro Kanemura & Hido
26. H & Masato Tanaka vs Kodo Fuyuki & Hayabusa
27. Kaori Nakayama & Emi Motokawa vs Misae Genki & Yoshiko Tamura
28. Masato Tanaka vs Kodo Fuyuki, Kintaro Kanemura & Jado
29. H, Tetsuhiro Kuroda, Flying Kid Ichihara & Yoshinori Sasaki vs Hayabusa, Koji Nakagawa, Gedo & Chocoball Mukai
30. H vs Hayabusa (Anal Explosion Death Match)
31. Naohiro Yamazaki vs Yoshinori Sasaki
32. Kaori Nakayama & Emi Motokawa vs Miss Mongol
33. Hido vs Tarek Pasca
34. Gedo vs Flying Kid Ichihara, Chocoball Mukai & Sena Wakana
35. Kodo Fuyuki, Kintaro Kanemura, Koji Nakagawa & Jado vs Masato Tanaka, Tetsuhiro Kuroda, Hisakatsu Oya & Ricky Fuji

CMLL 2013-01-05

36. Pólvora vs Titán (CMLL World Welterweight Championship)

WWF Summerslam 2000

37. Right to Censor (Steven Richards, Bull Buchanan & The Goodfather) vs Too Cool (Scotty 2 Hotty, Grand Master Sexay & Rikishi)
38. X-Pac vs Road Dogg
39. Chyna & Eddie Guerrero vs Val Venis & Trish Stratus (WWF Intercontinental Championship)(Mixed Tag Team match)
40. Jerry Lawler vs Tazz
41. Steve Blackman vs Shane McMahon (WWF Hardcore Championship)
42. Chris Benoit vs Chris Jericho (2 out of 3 Falls match)
43. Edge & Christian vs The Hardy Boyz vs The Dudley Boyz (WWF Tag Team Championship) (TLC match)
44. The Kat vs Terri (Stinkface match)
45. The Undertaker vs Kane
46. The Rock vs Kurt Angle vs Triple H (WWF Championship) (Triple Threat match)

WWF Wrestlemania 13 1997

47. The Headbangers vs The New Blackjacks vs The Godwinns vs and Doug Furnas and Phil LaFon (4-Way Elimination match)
48. Rocky Maivia vs The Sultan (WWF Intercontinental Championship)
49. Hunter Hearst Helmsley vs Goldust
50. Owen Hart & The British Bulldog vs Mankind & Vader (WWF Tag Team Championship)
51. Bret Hart vs Stone Cold Steve Austin (Submission match with Ken Shamrock as Special Guest Referee)
52. The Legion of Doom and Ahmed Johnson vs The Nation of Domination (Chicago Street Fight)
53. The Undertaker vs Sycho Sid

WWF Royal Rumble 1998

54. Vader vs The Artist Formerly Known As Goldust
55. Max Mini, Mosaic & Nova vs Battalion, El Torito & Tarantula (6-Man Tag team match with Sunny as special guest referee)
56. The Rock vs Ken Shamrock (WWF Intercontinental Championship)
57. The Legion Of Doom vs The New Age Outlaws (WWF Tag Team Championship)
58. 30-Man Royal Rumble match
59. Shawn Michaels vs The Undertaker

WWE No Way Out 2006

60. Randy Orton vs Rey Mysterio

WWE Raw 20th Anniversary 2013-01-14

61. Wade Barrett vs Randy Orton
62. Kane vs Damien Sandow
63. Kaitlyn vs Eve (WWE Divas Title Match)
64. CM Punk vs Brodus Clay
65. 3MB vs Sheamus (3 on 1 Handicap Over the Top Rope Challenge)
66. Daniel Bryan defeated Cody Rhodes
67. John Cena vs Dolph Ziggler (Steel Cage Match)

WWE Smackdown 2013-01-18

68. Antonio Cesaro vs Randy Orton
69. The Usos vs Prime Time Players
70. Dolph Ziggler vs Zack Ryder
71. Wade Barrett vs Yoshi Tatsu
72. Antonio Cesaro vs Kofi Kingston (WWE United States Title Match)
73. Randy Orton, Kane & Daniel Bryan vs Wade Barrett, Cody Rhodes & Damien Sandow
74. The Miz vs Primo
75. Kaitlyn vs Aksana (WWE Divas Title Match)
76. Alberto del Río & Sheamus vs Dolph Ziggler & Big Show

Perros del Mal 2010-09-27

77. Black Fire vs Naruto
78. Damian 666, Haloween & Perro Aguayo Jr. vs Booker T, El Mesias & Dr. Wagner Jr.
79. Super Crazy, Hernandez & X-Fly vs Extreme Tiger, Jack Evans & Charlie Haas

NJPW in USSR 1989-12-31

80. Victor Zangiev vs Riki Chosnu

WWF Royal Rumble 1999

81. Road Dogg vs Big Boss Man
82. Billy Gunn vs Ken Shamrock (WWF Intercontinental Championship)
83. Gangrel vs X-Pac (WWF European Championship)
84. Luna Vachon vs Sable (WWF Womens Championship Strap match)
85. 30-Man Royal Rumble match

WWF Royal Rumble 1988

86. 20-Man Royal Rumble match

WWF Royal Rumble 1989

87. 30-Man Royal Rumble match

WWF Royal Rumble 1990

88. 30-Man Royal Rumble match

WWF Royal Rumble 1994

89. 30-Man Royal Rumble match

WWF Royal Rumble 1996

90. 30-Man Royal Rumble match

WWF Royal Rumble 1991

91. The Rockers vs The Orient Express
92. The Big Boss Man vs The Barbarian
93. Sgt. Slaughter vs The Ultimate Warrior (WWF Championship)
94. The Mountie vs Koko B. Ware
95. Ted DiBiase & Virgil vs Dusty Rhodes & Dustin Rhodes
96. 30-Man Royal Rumble match

WWE Wrestlemania XXVII 2011

97. Edge vs Alberto Del Rio (World Heavyweight Championship)
98. Cody Rhodes vs Rey Mysterio
99. Kane, Big Show, Santino Marella & Kofi Kingston vs The Corre (8-man tag team match)
100. Randy Orton vs CM Punk
101. Michael Cole vs Jerry Lawler (Stone Cold Steve Austin as special guest referee)
102. The Undertaker vs Triple H (No Holds Barred match)
103. John Morrison, Trish Stratus & Snooki vs Dolph Ziggler & LayCool (6-person mixed tag team match)
104. The Miz vs John Cena (No Disqualification match) (WWE Championship)

WWE Royal Rumble 2012

105. Daniel Bryan vs Big Show vs Mark Henry T(riple Threat Steel Cage match) (World Heavyweight Championship)
106. The Bella Twins & The Divas of Doom vs Alicia Fox, Eve Torres, Kelly Kelly & Tamina (8-Diva tag team match)
107. Kane vs John Cena
108. Brodus Clay vs Drew McIntyre
109. CM Punk vs Dolph Ziggler (WWE Championship) (John Laurinaitis as Special Guest Outside Enforcer)
110. 30-Man Royal Rumble match

House of Hardcore 2012-06-10

111. Paul London & Brian Kendrick vs The Young Bucks

CMLL 2013-01-06

112. Aereo vs Pequeno Olimpico vs Bam Bam vs Pequeno Violencia vs Mercurio vs Fantasy vs Pequeno Warrior vs Pequeno Nitro vs Shockercito vs Acero vs Pequeno Universo 2000 vs Pequeno Halcon (Pequeno Reyes del Aire)

CMLL 2009-09-20

113. Liger vs Mistico

CMLL 2000-03-71

114. Atlantis vs Villano III (mask vs mask)

CMLL 1996-09-27

115. Emilio Charles Jr. vs Silver King (hair vs hair)

IWRG Zona XXI 2012-11-26

116. Niko, Golden Magic & Dinamic Black vs Eita, Arana de Plata & El Impossible
117. Veneno, Dr. Cerebro & Cerebro Negro vs Eterno, Carta Brava Jr. & Alan Extreme
118. Angel, El Hijo del Pirata Morgan & El Hijo de La Park vs Oficial 911, El Hijo de Mascara Ano 2000 & El Hijo de Dr. Wagner
119. Factor vs Cien Caras Jr.

WWE Wrestlemania XXVIII 2012

120. Sheamus vs Daniel Bryan (World Heavyweight Championship)
121. Kane vs Randy Orton
122. Big Show vs Cody Rhodes (WWE Intercontinental Championship)
123. Kelly Kelly & Maria Menounos vs Beth Phoenix & Eve Torres
124. The Undertaker vs Triple H (Hell in a Cell with Shawn Michaels as Special Guest Referee)
125. Team Johnny vs Team Teddy (12-Man Tag Team match to determine the General Manager of both the Raw and SmackDown)
126. CM Punk vs Chris Jericho (WWE Championship)
127. The Rock vs John Cena

WWE Royal Rumble 2013

128. Alberto Del Rio vs Big Show (Last Man Standing match) (World Heavyweight Championship)
129. Team Hell No vs Team Rhodes Scholars (Tag Team Championship)
130. 30-Man Royal Rumble match
131. The Rock vs CM Punk

NJPW 1978-11-25

132. Antonio Inoki vs Roland Bock

AAA Triplemania XX 2012

133. Faby Apache, Fénix, Octagóncito & Pimpinela Escarlata vs Dark Dragon, Mini Charly Manson, Sexy Star & Yuriko (8 person tag team match)
134. La Hermandad 187 (Joe Líder and Psicosis) vs Chessman & Juventud Guerrera vs La Familia de Tijuana (Extreme Tiger & Halloween) vs The Hart Foundation 2.0 (Jack Evans & Teddy Hart) (4-way tag team Parejas Suicidas steel cage match)
135. La Parka & Los Psycho Circus (Monster Clown, Murder Clown and Psycho Clown) vs El Consejo (Semental, El Texano, Jr. and Toscano) & Octagón (8 man tag team match)
136. Psicosis vs Joe Líder (Hair vs Hair)
137. Team Joaquín Roldán (Electroshock & L.A. Park) vs Team Dorian Roldán (Jeff Jarrett & Kurt Angle) (Tag team Hair vs Hair)
138. El Mesías vs El Hijo del Perro Aguayo (AAA World Heavyweight Championship)
139. Dr. Wagner, Jr. vs Máscara Año 2000, Jr. (Mask vs Mask)

NJPW Last Rebellion 2012-07-29

140. Captain New Japan & KUSHIDA vs Gedo & Jado
141. BUSHI, Ryusuke Taguchi & Tama Tonga vs Jushin Thunder Liger, Tiger Mask IV & Wataru Inoue
142. Karl Anderson, MVP, Rush & Shelton Benjamin vs Lance Archer, Minoru Suzuki, Taichi & TAKA Michinoku
143. Hiroyoshi Tenzan, Satoshi Kojima & Yuji Nagata vs Takashi Iizuka, Tomohiro Ishii & Toru Yano
144. Hirooki Goto, Hiroshi Tanahashi, Tetsuya Naito & Togi Makabe vs Kazuchika Okada, Shinsuke Nakamura, YOSHI-HASHI and Yujiro Takahashi
145. Kota Ibushi vs Low-Ki (IWGP Junior Heavyweight Championship)
146. Prince Devitt vs Volador Jr. (NWA Historic Middleweight Championship)

JCW New Year's Eve Ninja Party 2011

147. Bull Pain vs Jimmy Jacobs vs KAWABATA (3-Way Match)
148. Scrub Club (Mad Man Pondo, Necro Butcher & Balls Mahoney) vs Bump 'N Uglies
149. Officer Cabana vs The Weedman
150. Sexy Slim Goodie and Raven vs The Ring Rydas (JCW Tag Team Championship)
151. Rhino vs Samoan Warrior
152. 2 Tuff Tony & Shockwave the Robot vs Headbangers (Mosh and Thrasher)

CMLL 2011-10-08

153. Dragon Lee & Stuka Jr. vs Euforia & Misterioso Jr.
154. Maximo vs Blue Panther vs Terrible vs Rey Bucanero vs Negro Casas vs Rush vs Felino vs El Texano (Torneo Cibernetico)

CMLL 2012-09-14 Arena Mexico 79th Anniversary

155. Dalys la Caribena, Goya Kong & Marcela vs La Amapola, Princesa Blanca & Tiffany
156. Delta, Stuka Jr. & Valiente vs Ephesto, Mephisto & Niebla Roja
157. Angel de Oro, La Sombra & Titan vs Namajague, Shigeo Okumura & Taichi
158. Puma King vs Rey Cometa (Mask vs Mask)
160. Dragon Rojo Jr., Negro Casas & Ultimo Guerrero vs Atlantis, Místico & Prince Devitt
161. Rush vs El Terrible (Hair vs Hair)

World Wrestling Peace Festival 1996-06-01

162. Jim "The Anvil" Neidhart vs Bobby Bradley
163. Akira Hokuto & Lady Apache vs Bull Nakano & Neftaly
164. Rey Misterio Jr. & Ultimo Dragon vs Psicosis & Heavy Metal
165. El Hijo del Santo vs Negro Casas
166. Dos Caras, Hector Garza & Atlantis vs Silver King, Dr. Wagner Jr. & Gran Markus
167. Tatsumi Fujinami vs Black Cat
168. Perro Aquayo & La Parka vs Pierroth Jr. & Cibernetico
169. Konnan vs Bam Bam Bigelow vs Chris Jericho (Triangle match)
170. The Great Sasuke vs Jushin "Thunder" Lyger
171. Antonio Inoki & Dan Severn vs Yoshiaki Fujiwara & Oleg Taktarov

WWE Raw 2013-02-04

172. Daniel Bryan vs Rey Mysterio

NJPW in USSR 1989-12-31

173. Antonio Inoki & Shota Chochishvili vs Masa Saito & Brad Rheingans

CZW Ascencion 2013-01-12

174. DMC & Nate Wallace vs Dave Star & Latin Dragon
175. Eric Corvis & Nicholas Kaye vs Aaron Epic & Sugar Dunkerton
176. Shane Hollister vs Alex Reynolds vs Chris Brookes vs Chuck Taylor (4-Way Match)
177. Azrieal & Bandido Jr. vs Colin Delaney & Dalton Castle
178. Ezavel Suena vs Jessie Brooks
179. Danny Havoc & Devon Moore vs Alexander James & Drew Gulak (CZW Tag Team Titles Match)
180. Shane Strickland vs Alex Colon
181. Matt Tremont vs Rory Mondo vs Tommy Dreamer (3-Way Hardcore Match)
182. Dave Crist & Jake Crist vs Dustin Rayz & Eric Ryan
183. AR Fox vs Lucky tHURTeen (CZW Wired Television Title Match)
184. MASADA vs Joe Gacy (CZW World Heavyweight Title Match)

IWRG Zona XXI 2013-02-03

185. Sky Angel & Galaxia vs Arana de Plata & Jack
186. Mini Cobra, Mini Multifacetico & Voladorcito vs Oficialito 911, Oficialito AK-47 & Oficialito Fierro
187. Astro Rey Jr., Dinamic Black & Golden Magic vs Dave The Clown, Niko & Rotten Clown
188. Black Terry, Negro Navarro & Veneno vs Canis Lupus, Fuerza Guerrera & Hijo del Dr. Wagner Jr.

CMLL 2013-02-11

189. Negro Casas vs Valiente (NWA World Welterweight Championship)

Todo X el Todo 2011-11-03

190. La Vaquerita & Ludark Shaitan vs Sexy Lady & Rossy Moreno

DTU Alto Voltaje

191. La Vaquerita & Lobo Metalico vs Chica Tormenta & Ciclope 2.0

Perros del Mal 2012-01-19

192. La Vaquerita & Triton vs Keira & Centvrion

CMLL 2013-02-09

193. Mr. Niebla va La Sombra

CHIKARA Green Ice 2012-03-14

194. Kobald vs Sara del Rey
195. Brent Banks, Scotty O'Shea & Alex Vega vs Sebastian Suave, Josh Alexander & Marcus Marquez
196. Brodie Lee vs Fire Ant
197. Dasher Hatfield vs Archibald Peck
198. combatANT & assailANT vs Soldier Ant & Green Ant vs UltraMantis Black & Hallowicked vs Kodama and Obariyon
199. Tim Donst vs El Generico
200. 17 & Shard vs Mike Quackenbush and Jigsaw
201. Eddie Kingston vs Ophidian
202. Scott Parker & Shane Matthews vs Chuck Taylor & Icarus (2 out of 3 Falls Match)(CHIKARA Campeonatos de Parejas)

Noches de Coliseo 2013-02-10

203. Trauma I & Trauma II vs Diluvio Negro I & Silver Star

AULL 2012-09-01

204. El Hijo de Fishman jr. vs Sangre Chicana Jr. vs El Pulpo (losers advance to apuesta match)
205. Sangre Chicana Jr. vs El Pulpo (mask vs mask)

Noches de Coliseo 2013-02-10

206. Carlito & Shawn Daivari vs Electroshock & Juventud Guerrera

CMLL 2013-01-26

207. Rush vs Terrible

CMLL 2013-02-17

208. Rush, Marco Corleone & Maximo vs Kraneo, Mr. Aguila & Psicosis

CMLL 2013-01-05

209. Bobby Zavala & Disturbio vs Leono & Tigre Blanco (hair vs hair)

IWRG Revolutionarios 2013-02-17

210. Oficial Rayan, Oficial Factor & Danny Casas vs Golden Magic, Dinamic Black & Veneno
211. Carta Brava Jr. vs Cerebro Negro
212. Eterno vs Alan Extreme vs Fulgor vs Centvrion vs Canis Lupus (5-Way match)
213. Pirata Morgan, Pirata Morgan Jr. & El Hijo de Pirata Morgan vs Oficial Fierro, Oficial 911 & Oficial AK-47

WWE Elimination Chamber 2013

214. Alberto Del Rio vs Big Show (World Heavyweight Championship)
215. Antonio Cesaro vs The Miz (WWE United States Championship)
216. Jack Swagger vs Chris Jericho vs Daniel Bryan vs Kane vs Mark Henry vs Randy Orton (Elimination Chamber match)
217. The Shield vs Ryback, John Cena & Sheamus (6-man tag team match)
218. Dolph Ziggler vs Kofi Kingston
219. Kaitlyn vs Tamina Snuka (WWE Divas Championship)
220. The Rock vs CM Punk (WWE Championship)

NWA Polynesian A Hot Summer Night II 1986-08-09

221. Joe Solo vs Robert Toronto
222. Kini Popo 1 & Kini Popo 2 vs Keith Hart & Smith Hart
223. Richie Magnett vs Super Samoan Sakalia
224. Uncle Elmer vs Hans Schroeder
225. Debbie vs Spice Williams
226. Little Kevin vs ???
227. Bad News Allen vs Alexey Smirnoff
228. Jerry Lawler vs Steve Rickard
229. Seiji Sakaguchi vs Johnny Mantel
230. Keiji Muto vs Jerry Grey
231. Tatsumi Fujinami & Kengo Kimura vs Kendo Nagasaki & Mr. Pogo
232. Bruiser Brody & Grizzly Smith vs Mark Lewin & Kamala
233. Farmer Boy Ipo & Leroy Brown vs Mad Maxx & Super Maxx (NWA Polynesian Tag Team Championship)
234. Antonio Inoki vs Hacksaw Higgins

WWWF All-Star Wrestling 1976-01-07

235. Bobo Brazil vs Davey O'Hannon
236. Pete McKay vs Louis Cyr
237. Ernie Ladd vs Sylvano Souza & Tito Torres (2 on 1 Handicap match)
238. Crusher Blackwell & Bugsy McGraw vs Kevin Sullivan & Francisco Flores
239. Bugsy McGraw vs Ivan Putski

IPW Mana Mamau (New Zealand) 2013-01-03

240. A-Class & Harley vsDave O'Connor & Dal Knox
241. Megan Kate vs Britenay
242. Brian St. James vs Jordan Invincible

CZW Un F'n Believable 2001-04-14

243. Nick Berk vs Z-Barr
244. Mark Briscoe & Jay Briscoe vs Danny Rose & Jeff Rocker
245. Hurricane Kid vs Ruckus
246. H8 Club (Nick Gage & Nate Hatred) vs Jon Dahmer & Eddie Valentine
247. Trent Acid vs Reckless Youth vs Ric Blade (3-Way match)
248. Jun Kasai & Nick Mondo vs Johnny Kashmere & Justice Pain (Fans Bring Weapons match)
249. Mad Man Pondo vs Lobo

IWRG Revolutionarios 2013-02-24

250. Danny Casas, El Impossible & Alan Extreme vs Chico Che, Angel del Amor & Free Lance
251. Canis Lupus & Apolo Estrada Jr. & Eita Kobayashi vs Centvrion, Dinamic Black & Golden Magic
252. El Hijo de Pirata Morgan, El Angel & Dr. Cerebro vs Super Nova, X-Fly & Factor
253. Carta Brava Jr. vs Cerebro Negro (WWS Welterweight Championship)

NJPW New Beginning 2013-02-10

254. Jado, Takashi Iizuka, Tomohiro Ishii, Toru Yano & YOSHI-HASHI vs Jushin Thunder Liger, Manabu Nakanishi, Tama Tonga, Tiger Mask & Yuji Nagata
255. Alex Shelley & KUSHIDA vs Alex Koslov & Rocky Romero
256. Prince Devitt vs Ryusuke Taguchi
257. Davey Boy Smith Jr. & Lance Archer vs Hiroyoshi Tenzan & Satoshi Kojima
258. Togi Makabe vs Yujiro Takahashi
259. Hirooki Goto & Wataru Inoue vs Katsuyori Shibata & Kazushi Sakuraba
260. Shinsuke Nakamura vs Kengo Mashimo
261. Kazuchika Okada vs Minoru Suzuki
262. Karl Anderson vs Hiroshi Tanahashi

NJPW Battle Autumn 1992-09-23

263. Osamu Nishimura vs Satoshi Kojima
264. Black Cat vs Hiro Saito
265. Great Kokina & Wild Samoan vs Super Strong Machine & Tatsutoshi Goto
266. El Samurai & Koji Kanemoto vs Hiroyoshi Yamamoto & Jushin Thunder Liger
267. Scott Norton vs Tony Halme
268. Akitoshi Saito, Kengo Kimura, Masashi Aoyagi & Shiro Koshinaka vs Osamu Kido, Riki Choshu, Takayuki Iizuka & Tatsumi Fujinami
269. Rick Steiner & Scott Steiner vs Hiroshi Hase & Kensuke Sasaki (IWGP Tag Team Championship)
270. Masahiro Chono vs Steve Austin (NWA World Heavyweight Championship)
271. The Great Muta vs Shinya Hashimoto (IWGP Heavyweight Championship)

Dragon Gate 2011-12-20

272. Uhaa Nation vs Cyber Kong

WCW/NJPW Collision In Korea 1995

273. 2 Cold Scorpio vs Chris Benoit
274. Yuji Nagata vs Tokimitsu Ishizawa
275. Masahiro Chono & Hiro Saito vs El Samurai & Tadao Yasuda
276. Manami Toyota & Mariko Yoshida vs Bull Nakano 7 Akira Hokuto
277. Scott Norton vs Shinya Hashimoto (IWGP Championship)
278. Road Warrior Hawk vs Tadao Yasuda
279. Rick Steiner & Scott Steiner vs Hiroshi Hase & Kensuke Sasaki
280. Ric Flair vs Antonio Inoki

AAA 2000-03-07

281. Oscar Sevilla, Bull Rogers & Luchador Sin Nombre vs Apache, Rata I & Rata II
282. Mascarita Sagrada 2000, Octagoncito & La Parkita vs Rocky Marvin, Mini Psicosis & Mini Abismo Negro
283. Hector Garza, Parka Jr. & Heavy Metal vs Electroshock, Abismo Negro & Espectro Jr.
284. Perro Aguayo, Ocatgon & Mascara Sagrada vs Espectro Jr., Texano & Pirata Morgan

EMLL 1997-04-05

285. Ultimo Dragoncito & Ciclonito Ramirez vs Damiancito el Guerrero & Pierrothito
286. Máscara Mágica, Mr. Niebla & Shocker vs Felino, Guerrero de la Muerte & Rey Bucanero
287. Emilio Charles Jr., Black Warrior & Apolo Dantes vs Rayo de Jalisco Jr., Atlantis & Lizmark

AAA 1992-09-06

288. Blue Panther, El Cobarde II & Indomito vs Angel Azteca, Super Astro & Solar
289. El Hijo del Santo, Ocatgon & Konnan vs La Parka, Espanto Jr. & Sicodelico
__________________
I accept Hayley Williams rep.

The Manowarrior is offline   Reply With Quote
Old 03-15-2013, 04:59 PM   #89 (permalink)
The Whole Shebang
 
Join Date: Sep 2004
Location: Machias, ME
Posts: 439
racoonie is an after thoughtracoonie is an after thought
Default Re: One Year Wrestling Challenge!

I love looking through everyone's lists and seeing what most have in common and what sort of things are unique to each participant. I think that is the real fun of this challenge, as well as learning just how much wrestling we all really watch!
racoonie is offline   Reply With Quote
Old 03-20-2013, 08:35 AM   #90 (permalink)
Lacing SCOTT STEINER's boots
 
smitlick's Avatar
 
Join Date: Jun 2006
Location: Melbourne, Australia
Posts: 4,083
smitlick is getting a pushsmitlick is getting a pushsmitlick is getting a pushsmitlick is getting a pushsmitlick is getting a pushsmitlick is getting a pushsmitlick is getting a pushsmitlick is getting a pushsmitlick is getting a pushsmitlick is getting a pushsmitlick is getting a push
Default Re: One Year Wrestling Challenge!

Just made over 500

Spoiler for list:
January
1. Jigsaw vs Toby Klein - IWA-MS March Massacre 2006
2. The Black and the Brave vs Irish Airborne - IWA-MS March Massacre 2006
3. Necro Butcher vs Roderick Strong - IWA-MS Hurt 2006
4. Low Ki vs Tyler Black - IWA-MS Hurt 2006
5. 9 Way TLC Match - IWA-MS We're No Joke
6. Team Underground vs Brain Damage & Deranged - IWA-MS We're No Joke
7. Kevin Steen vs Ian Rotten - IWA-MS We're No Joke
8. Delirious vs El Generico - IWA-MS We're No Joke
9. Necro Butcher vs Low Ki - IWA-MS We're No Joke
10. Chris Hero vs Milano Collection A.T. - IWA-MS We're No Joke
11. Rhia O'Reilly vs Taylor Made - Shimmer Vol 47
12. Kellie Skater vs Veda Scott - Shimmer Vol 47
13. KC Spinelli vs Kalamity - Shimmer Vol 47
14. MsChif & Christina Von Eerie vs LuFisto & Kana - Shimmer Vol 47
15. Sassy Stephie vs Athena - Shimmer Vol 47
16. The Canadian Ninjas vs Mia Yim & Davina Rose - Shimmer Vol 47
17. Saraya Knight vs Shazza McKenzie - Shimmer Vol 47
18. Sara Del Rey & Courtney Rush vs Regeneration X - Shimmer Vol 47
19. Hailey Hatred vs Mercedes Martinez - Shimmer Vol 47
20. Ray & Leon vs Ayako Hamada & Ayumi Kurihara - Shimmer 47
21. Cheerleader Melissa vs Jessie McKay - Shimmer Vol 47
22. Brian Kendrick, Paul London & Jay Lethal vs Petey Williams & The Young Bucks - FWE Back 2 Brooklyn
23. The Beautiful People vs Winter & Maria Kanellis - FWE Back 2 Brooklyn
24. Ricochet vs Tyler Black - IWA-MS April Bloodshowers 2006
25. Rhino vs Rocco Abruzzi - ROH on Sinclair Episode 45 28/7/12
26. Tommaso Ciampa vs Mike Sydal - ROH on Sinclair Episode 45 28/7/12
27. Adam Cole vs Roderick Strong - ROH on Sinclair Episode 45 28/7/12
28. Cameron Skyy vs Mr Miller - AAW Defining Moment 2012
29. Irish Airborne vs Zero Gravity - AAW Defining Moment 2012
30. Lamar Titan vs Isaias Velazquez - AAW Defining Moment 2012
31. Tweek Phoenix vs Marion Fontaine - AAW Defining Moment 2012
32. Colt Cabana vs Jesse Emerson - AAW Defining Moment 2012
33. Team Ambition vs Sami Callihan & BJ Whitmer - AAW Defining Moment 2012
34. Danny Daniels vs Lil Waylon - AAW Defining Moment 2012
35. Crane vs Vega vs Mannix vs Court vs Beck vs MsChif - AAW Defining Moment 2012
36. ACH vs Shane Hollister - AAW Defining Moment 2012
37. Silas Young vs Michael Elgin - AAW Defining Moment 2012
38. New York Knockout Nikki vs KC Spinelli - Shimmer Vol 48
39. Mia Yim & Davina Rose vs Mena Libra & Melanie Cruise - Shimmer Vol 48
40. Shazza McKenzie vs Rhia O'Reilly - Shimmer Vol 48
41. Kana vs Kellie Skater - Shimmer Vol 48
42. Leon vs LuFisto - Shimmer Vol 48
43. Msserie vs Hailey Hatred & Kalamity - Shimmer Vol 48
44. Athena vs Ray - Shimmer Vol 48
45. 4 Way Shimmer Tag Title Match - Shimmer Vol 48
46. Saraya Knight vs Cheerleader Melissa - Shimmer Vol 48
47. Sami Callihan vs Pepper Parks - CZW Cerebral
48. Cherry Bomb vs Neveah - CZW Cerebral
49. Ruckus vs Dustin Rayz - CZW Cerebral
50. Greg Excellent vs Sabian - CZW Cerebral
51. Azrieal/Bandido Jr vs Danny Havoc/Devon Moore - CZW Cerebral
52. Drew Gulak vs Latin Dragon - CZW Cerebral
53. Alex Colon vs Lucky tHURTeen - CZW Cerebral
54. Irish Airborne vs ACH/Rich Swann - CZW Cerebral
55. MASADA vs Necro Butcher - CZW Cerebral
56. Steve Corino vs Delirious - IWA-MS 10th Anniversary Night 2
57. Colt Cabana vs Chuck Taylor - IWA-MS 10th Anniversary Night 2
58. Low Ki vs Chris Hero - IWA-MS 10th Anniversary Night 2
59. Dr Death Steve Williams vs Larry Sweeney - IWA-MS 10th Anniversary Night 3
60. Arik Cannon vs Chuck Taylor - IWA-MS 10th Anniversary Night 3
61. Ace Haven vs Kyle Matthews - Chikara Deep Freeze
62. F.I.S.T. vs The Batiri - Chikara Deep Freeze
63. Saturyne vs Soldier Ant - Chikara Deep Freeze
64. Frightmare vs Kobald - Chikara Deep Freeze
65. The Mysterious and Handsome Stranger vs deviAnt - Chikara Deep Freeze
66. Colony vs Tim Donst & Jakob Hammermeier - Chikara Deep Freeze
67. The Shard vs Gran Akuma - Chikara Deep Freeze
68. Los Ice Creams vs The Spectral Envoy - Chikara Deep Freeze
69. Mr Touchdown vs Green Ant - Chikara Deep Freeze
70. Eddie Kingston vs Human Tornado - IWA-MS TPI 2007
71. BJ Whitmer vs Davey Richards - IWA-MS TPI 2007
72. Billy Roc vs Mike Quackenbush - IWA-MS TPI 2007
73. Claudio Castagnoli vs Nigel McGuiness - IWA-MS TPI 2007
74. Chris Hero vs 2 Cold Scorpio - IWA-MS TPI 2007
75. Jimmy Jacobs vs Chuck Taylor - IWA-MS TPI 2007
76. Joey Ryan vs Mike Quackenbush - IWA-MS TPI 2007
77. Claudio Castagnoli vs Davey Richards - IWA-MS TPI 2007
78. 2 Cold Scorpio vs Chuck Taylor - IWA-MS TPI 2007
79. Claudio Castagnoli vs Brent Albright - IWA-MS TPI 2007
80. Human Tornado vs Chuck Taylor - IWA-MS TPI 2007
81. Josh Abercrombie vs Mike Quackenbush - IWA-MS TPI 2007
82. Eddie Kingston vs Chris Hero - IWA-MS TPI 2007
83. Mike Quackenbush vs Claudio Castagnoli vs Chuck Taylor - IWA-MS TPI 2007
84. OI4K vs The Briscoe Brothers - CZW Night of Infamy 11
85. MASADA vs Davey Richards - CZW Night of Infamy 11
86. Johnny Gargano vs Eita - DGUSA Fearless 2012
87. The Scene vs D.U.F. - DGUSA Fearless 2012
88. Samuray Del Sol vs Sami Callihan - DGUSA Fearless 2012
89. The Gentlemen's Club vs ACH, Rich Swann & CIMA - DGUSA Fearless 2012
90. Jon Davis vs Akira Tozawa - DGUSA Fearless 2012
91. The Super Smash Brothers vs Genki Horiguchi & Ryo Saito - DGUSA Fearless 2012
92. Ricochet vs AR Fox - DGUSA Fearless 2012
93. The Throwbacks vs The Bravado Brothers - Chikara The Zodiac Crimes
94. Gran Akuma vs Ophidian - Chikara The Zodiac Crimes
95. Amber O'Neal vs Saturyne - Chikara The Zodiac Crimes
96. The Mysterious and Handsome Stranger vs Walter Eaton - Chikara The Zodiac Crimes
97. Tim Donst & Jakob Hammermeier vs Soldier Ant & deviAnt - Chikara The Zodiac Crimes
98. Quack/Spectral Envoy/Colony vs F.I.S.T./Shard/Batiri - Chikara The Zodiac Crimes
99. Children of Pain 2.0 vs Childs/James/Wolfe/Davis III - ACW Guilty By Association 6
100. The Hired Guns vs Team SEX vs Sabrecat/Willie - ACW Guilty By Association 6
101. Jaykus Plisken vs JT LaMotta - ACW Guilty By Association 6
102. Lillie Mae vs Angel Blue vs Athena - ACW Guilty By Association 6
103. The Electric Company vs The Submission Squad - ACW Guilty By Association 6
104. JC Bravo vs Berry Breeze vs Chingo - ACW Guilty By Association 6
105. Portia Perez vs Robert Evans - ACW Guilty By Association 6
106. Matthew Palmer vs MASADA - ACW Guilty By Association 6
107. Jerry Lynn vs Mat Fitchett vs Davey Vega vs Scot Summers - ACW Guilty By Association 6
108. Jessica James vs Rachel Summerlyn - ACW Guilty By Association 6
109. Gary Jay vs ACH - ACW Guilty By Association 6
110. Sassy Stephie vs Heidi Lovelace - Shine 5
111. Niya vs Marti Belle - Shine 5
112. Su Yung vs Sojo Bolt - Shine 5
113. Santana vs Nikki St. John - Shine 5
114. Made In Sin vs Kimberly/Bates - Shine 5
115. Athena vs Ivelisse - Shine 5
116. Nikki Roxx vs Jessicka Havok - Shine 5
117. Mercedes/Rain vs Jazz/Kong - Shine 5
118. Dave Taylor vs Tracy Smothers - IWA-MS TPI 2008
119. Bobby Fish vs Too Cold Scorpio - IWA-MS TPI 2008
120. Trik Davis vs Sara Del Rey - IWA-MS TPI 2008
121. Chuck Taylor vs Cassandro - IWA-MS TPI 2008
122. Chris Hero vs Sami Callihan - IWA-MS TPI 2008
123. Necro Butcher vs Eddie Kingston - IWA-MS TPI 2008
124. Josh Raymond vs Tyler Black - IWA-MS TPI 2008
125. Ace Steel vs Ares - IWA-MS TPI 2008
126. Ricochet vs Michael Elgin - IWA-MS TPI 2008
127. Jimmy Jacobs vs Claudio Castagnoli - IWA-MS TPI 2008
128. The Guardians of Truth vs The Briscoe Brothers - ROH on Sinclair Episode 46 3/8/12
129. Mike Bennett vs Lance Storm - ROH on Sinclair Episode 46 3/8/12
130. Kyle O'Reilly vs Matt Taven - ROH on Sinclair Episode 47 11/8/12
131. Rhino vs Todd Sople - ROH on Sinclair Episode 47 11/8/12
132. Roderick Strong & Michael Elgin vs The Bravado Brothers - ROH on Sinclair Episode 47 11/8/12
133. Steen/Jacobs/Corino vs Lethal/All Night Express - ROH on Sinclair Episode 47 11/8/12
134. Jigsaw/Fire Ant vs The D.U.F. - DGUSA Uprising 2012
135. Akira Tozawa vs Samuray Del Sol - DGUSA Uprising 2012
136. Johnny Gargano vs Jon Davis - DGUSA Uprising 2012
137. Super Smash Brothers vs Ricochet & Rich Swann - DGUSA Uprising 2012
138. The Gentlemens Club vs The Scene/Cheech - DGUSA Uprising 2012
139. El Generico vs Sami Callihan - DGUSA Uprising 2012
140. AR Fox/CIMA vs Ryo Saito/Genki Horiguchi - DGUSA Uprising 2012
141. Tyler Black & Jimmy Jacobs vs Da Soul Touchaz - IWA-MS TPI 2008
142. Dave Taylor vs Claudio Castagnoli - IWA-MS TPI 2008
143. Claudio Castagnoli vs Sara Del Rey - IWA-MS TPI 2008
144. Trik Davis vs Chris Hero - IWA-MS TPI 2008
145. Kenny Omega vs Koji Kanemoto - New Japan 28/5/11
146. Prince Devitt vs TJP - New Japan 28/5/11
147. KUSHIDA vs Kota Ibushi - New Japan 28/5/11
148. Great Sasuke vs Jushin Liger - New Japan 28/5/11
149. Da Soul Touchaz vs The Batiri - Chikara Zelda The Great
150. Devastation Corp vs Campbell/Algar - Chikara Zelda The Great
151. El Generico vs The Shard - Chikara Zelda The Great
152. Soldier Ant & deviAnt vs F.I.S.T. - Chikara Zelda The Great
153. Mike Quackenbush vs Colt Cabana - Chikara Zelda The Great
154. Jigsaw/Fire Ant/assailAnt vs Bravados/Jimmy Jacobs - Chikara Zelda The Great
155. Gran Akuma vs Tim Donst - Chikara Zelda The Great
156. 3.0 vs Throwbacks vs Stranger/Sapphire vs Icarus/Dunkerton - Chikara Zelda The Great
157. Young Bucks vs Spectral Envoy - Chikara Zelda The Great

February
158. Kyle O'Reilly vs J.Miller - AAW War Is Coming 2012
159. Shane Hollister vs ACH - AAW War Is Coming 2012
160. Athena vs Christina Von Eerie vs Kellie Skater vs Nicole Matthews - AAW War Is Coming 2012
161. Davey Richards vs Silas Young - AAW War Is Coming 2012
162. Michael Elgin vs Sami Callihan - AAW War Is Coming 2012
163. Yoshihiro Takayama & Hiromitsu Kanehara vs Daisuke Sekimoto & Shito Ueda - Zero1 23/5/11
164. Masaaki Mochizuki vs Daichi Hashimoto - Zero1 23/5/11
165. Ikuto Hidaka vs Takuya Sugawara - Zero1 23/5/11
166. Spectral Envoy/Fire Ant/assailAnt vs The Batiri/Ophidian - Chikara A Piece of the Action
167. Devastation Corp vs Vaughn/Dorn - Chikara A Piece of the Action
168. Soldier Ant vs Jakob Hammermeier - Chikara A Piece of the Action
169. QuackSaw vs The GEKIDO - Chikara A Piece of the Action
170. Mysterious and Handsome Stranger vs Mr Touchdown - Chikara A Piece of the Action
171. F.I.S.T. vs Dunkerton/Icarus - Chikara A Piece of the Action
172. Dasher Hatfield vs Tim Donst - Chikara A Piece of the Action
173. 3.Ole & Gran Akuma vs The Young Bucks & The Bravados - Chikara A Piece of the Action
174. America's Most Wanted vs Alex Shelley & Michael Shane - TNA No Surrender 2005
175. Sonjay Dutt vs Shark Boy vs Elix Skipper vs Mikey Batts - TNA No Surrender 2005
176. Samoa Joe vs Chris Sabin - TNA No Surrender 2005
177. AJ Styles vs Sean Waltman - TNA No Surrender 2005
178. Christopher Daniels vs Petey Williams - TNA No Surrender 2005
179. Raven vs Abyss - TNA No Surrender 2005
180. Chris Sabin, Sonjay Dutt & Shark Boy vs Elix Skipper, Simon Diamond & David Young - TNA Sacrifice

2005
181. Alex Shelley vs Shocker - TNA Sacrifice 2005
182. Christopher Daniels vs Austin Aries - TNA Sacrifice 2005
183. Jerry Lynn vs Sean Waltman - TNA Sacrifice 2005
184. Samoa Joe vs AJ Styles - TNA Sacrifice 2005
185. Austin Aries vs Roderick Strong - TNA Unbreakable 2005
186. Chris Sabin vs Petey Williams - TNA Unbreakable 2005
187. AJ Styles vs Christopher Daniels vs Samoa Joe - TNA Unbreakable 2005
188. Atsushi Aoki & Taiji Ishimori vs Yoshinobu Kanemaru & Genba Hirayanagi - NOAH 11/6/11
189. Kensuke Sasaki & Katsuhiko Nakajima vs Akitoshi Saito & Masao Inoue - NOAH 11/6/11
190. Roderick Strong & Bobby Fish vs Kotaro Suzuki & Ricky Marvin - NOAH 11/6/11
191. Mohammed Yone vs KENTA - NOAH 11/6/11
192. Go Shiozaki vs Takeshi Morishima - NOAH 11/6/11
193. Christopher Daniels vs Doug Williams - GSW Unstoppable 2006
194. Steve Corino vs Absolute Andy - GSW Night In Motion IX
195. Yuji Nagata, Daisuke Sekimoto & Yuji Okabayashi vs Suwama, Seiya Sanada & Manabu Soya - AJPW 12/6/11
196. Yuji Okabayashi & Shinobu vs Yoshihito Sasaki & Kazuki Hashimoto - BJW 25/7/11
197. Daisuke Sekimoto & Yuichi Taniguchi vs Bad Bones & Robert Dreissker - BJW 25/7/11
198. Jaki Numazawa & Masashi Takeda vs Jun Kasai & Masato Inaba - BJW 25/7/11
199. Abdullah Kobayashi & Kankuro Hoshino vs Ryuji Ito & Takashi Sasaki - BJW 25/7/11
200. Hector Garza vs El Hijo Del Perro Aguayo vs Toscano vs Texano Jr vs El Mesias - Perros Del Mal

16/2/12
201. Juventud Guerrera vs Shiima Xion - X-Project 19/2/12
202. La Sombra vs Negro Casas - CMLL 20/2/12
203. Apolo Estrada Jr, Chico Che & Alan Extreme vs Factor, Rayan & Spartan - IWRG 19/2/12
204. Dynomite vs Raider Rock - $5 Wrestling Tournament of Champions
205. T Dawg HG vs The Sheik - $5 Wrestling Tournament of Champions
206. Sean Van Halen vs Rolo Samoa - $5 Wrestling Tournament of Champions
207. The Masked Assasin vs The American Idiot - $5 Wrestling Tournament of Champions
208. The Sheik vs Freight Train - $5 Wrestling Tournament of Champions
209. Louis Lyndon vs Sal Rinauro vs Jason Gory vs Facade vs Benny Boone - AIW Double Edge Sword
210. Colt Cabana vs Jimmy Demarco - AIW Double Edge Sword
211. Johnny Gargano vs Bryan Danielson - AIW Double Edge Sword
212. Katsuhiko Nakajima vs Go Shiozaki - Kensuke Office 20/6/10
213. Daisuke Sekimoto & Yuji Okabayashi vs Yuji Hino & Saburo Inematsu - K-Dojo 26/2/12
214. Davey Richards vs Daga - IWL 15/10/11
215. Davey Richards & Juventud Guerrera vs Super Crazy & Mike Segura - IWL 16/10/11
216. Alyssa Flash vs Mickie James - Ring Ka King 5/2/12
217. Chavo Guerrero Jr & Bulldog Hart vs Sheik Abdul Bashir & Sheik Mustafa Bashir - Ring Ka King 5/2/12
218. Matt Morgan vs Scott Steiner - Ring Ka King 5/2/12
219. Deadly Danda vs Puma - Ring Ka King 18/3/12
220. Angelina Love vs Alyssa Flash - Ring Ka King 18/3/12
221. Sir Brutus Magnus vs Matt Morgan - Ring Ka King 18/3/12
222. Ultimo Dragon vs Jushin Liger - New Japan 4/1/93
223. Kerry & Kevin Von Erich vs Terry Gordy & Buddy Roberts - WCCW 27/2/88
224. Scott Steiner vs Bobby Eaton - WCW 21/9/90
225. Scott Steiner vs Ric Flair - WCW 22/9/90
226. Scott Steiner vs Arn Anderson - WCW 23/9/90
227. Cactus Jack vs Sting - WCW 16/11/91
228. Toshiaki Kawada & Akira Taue vs Mitsuharu Misawa & Kenta Kobashi - AJPW 9/12/95
229. Jerry Lynn vs Lightning Kid - Global 27/12/91
230. Rey Mysterio Jr vs Psicosis - ECW 7/10/95
231. Chris Benoit vs Brad Armstrong - Clash 13/1/93
232. Chris Benoit vs Koji Kanemoto - New Japan 13/3/95
233. Jushin Liger vs Koji Kanemoto - New Japan 4/1/96
234. Big Van Vader vs Antonio Inoki - New Japan 4/1/96
235. Nobuhiko Takada vs Super Vader - UWFi 18/8/94
236. Robert & Vincent Schild vs Big Van Walter & Robert Dreissker - CZW Enter The Combat Zone 3
237. Drake Younger vs Matt Tremont - CZW Enter The Combat Zone 3
238. Michael Isotov vs Ares - CZW Enter The Combat Zone 3
239. The Sumerian Death Squad vs OI4K - CZW Enter The Combat Zone 3
240. MASADA vs Bad Bones - CZW Enter The Combat Zone 3
241. Eita vs Jon Davis - DGUSA Freedom Fight 2012
242. The Scene vs Papadon & Tony Nese - DGUSA Freedom Fight 2012
243. Arik Cannon vs ACH - DGUSA Freedom Fight 2012
244. The Super Smash Brothers vs Fire Ant & Jigsaw - DGUSA Freedom Fight 2012
245. Chuck Taylor vs Rich Swann - DGUSA Freedom Fight 2012
246. CIMA vs Sami Callihan - DGUSA Freedom Fight 2012
247. Samuray Del Sol & El Generico vs Ryo Saito & Genki Horiguchi - DGUSA Freedom Fight 2012
248. AR Fox vs Johnny Gargano vs Ricochet vs Akira Tozawa - DGUSA Freedom Fight 2012
249. Necro Butcher vs 2 Cold Scorpio - SMV Best of Necro Butcher Vol 3
250. Necro Butcher vs Sami Callihan - SMV Best of Necro Butcher Vol 3
251. Necro Butcher vs Ricochet - SMV Best of Necro Butcher Vol 3
252. Great Muta vs Arn Anderson - WCW 12/1/90
253. Midnight Express vs Steiner Brothers - WCW 13/10/90
254. Tiger Mask vs Kuniyaki Kobayashi - New Japan 26/10/82
255. Tiger Mask vs Kuniyaki Kobayashi - New Japan 4/11/82
256. Big Van Vader & Rick Rude vs Ron Simmons & Sting - WCW 5/12/92
257. Ric Flair vs Shawn Michaels - WWF 2/12/92
258. Kyoko Inoue vs Aja Kong - AJW 4/12/95
259. Manami Toyota vs Aja Kong - AJW 27/6/95
260. Jushin Liger vs Shinjiro Otani - New Japan 25/9/95
261. Sting, Nikita Koloff & The Steiner Brothers vs Big Van Vader, Super Invader, Jake Roberts & Rick Rude

- Clash 2/9/92
262. Sting vs Kensuke Sasaki - New Japan 13/11/95
263. Terry & Dory Funk vs The Public Enemy - ECW 16/7/94
264. Keiji Muto vs Hiroyoshi Tenzan - New Japan 16/4/95
265. Brad Armstrong & Z-Man vs Cactus Jack & Abdullah The Butcher - WCW 18/1/92
266. Sabu vs Gran Hamada - New Japan 25/11/95
267. ACH vs Jeremy Wyatt - MetroPro TV Episode
268. Sasuke The Great, 5th Black Tger & Yuu Yamagata vs Gran Hamada, TAKA Michinoku & NOSAWA Rongai -

Kamen Kizoku Fiesta 2011 7/10/11
269. Big Hayabusa, Great Sasuke & Jinsei Shinzaki vs Kensuke Sasaki, Prince Devitt & El Samurai - Kamen

Kizoku Fiesta 2011 7/10/11
270. Mil Mascaras, Dos Caras & First Tiger Mask vs Tiger Mask, CIMA & Ultimo Guerrero - Kamen Kizoku

Fiesta 2011 7/10/11
271. Katsuhiko Nakajima & KUDO vs Koji Kanemoto & Fujita Jr Hayato - Kensuke Office 29/10/11
272. Jimmy Jacobs & Steve Corino vs The Briscoe Brothers - National Pro Wrestling Day Afternoon Card
273. Juan Francisco de Coronado vs Saturyne - National Pro Wrestling Day Afternoon Card
274. Vik Dalishus & Ben Ortiz vs Tommy Dreamer & Hale Collins - Nat Pro Wres Day Afternoon Card
275. Ethan Page vs Josh Alexander - NPWD Afternoon Card
276. Ric Converse & Trevor Lee vs Arik Royal & Chiva Kid - NPWD Afternoon Card
277. The Latin Dragon vs Rory Mondo vs Matt Tremont - NPWD Afternoon Card
278. Colt Cabana vs Mike Quackenbush - NPWD Afternoon Card
279. KOA vs Chris Dickinson & Eric Corvis - NPWD Afternoon Card
280. Oliver Grimsly vs 2 Cold Scorpio vs Jojo Bravo vs Shane Hollister - NPWD Afternoon Card
281. Dr. Cube's Minions vs American Beetle & Neo Teppen - NPWD Afternoon Card
282. Francis O'Rourke vs Drew Gulak - NPWD Afternoon Card
283. ACH vs Bolt Brady vs Lukas Sharp vs Mitch Thompson - NPWD Afternoon Card
284. Portia Perez vs Nikki Roxx - 2CW 13/1/07
285. Portia Perez vs Nikki Roxx - 2CW Unfinished Business 2 Night 1 9/11/07
286. Portia Perez vs Sara Del Rey - 2CW 4th Living on the Edge Night 2 11/4/09
287. Portia Perez vs Daizee Haze - 2CW Tag Tournament Night 2 6/6/09
288. Portia Perez vs Mercedes Martinez - 2CW Unfinished Business 30/1/10
289. Portia Perez vs The Amazing Kong - 2CW 2CWATHON 20/6/10
290. Portia Perez & The Olsen Twins vs The Kings of Wrestling & Sara Del Rey - 2CW Nightmare Before

Christmas 19/12/10
291. Portia Perez vs Madison Eagles - 2CW 18/2/11
292. Portia Perez vs Sara Del Rey - 2CW The Big Event 15/7/11
293. Portia Perez & Jason Axe vs Claudio Castagnoli & Sara Del Rey - 2CW Run This Town 19/8/11
294. Portia Perez & Jason Axe vs The Olsen Twins - 2CW Hot Action on a Cold December Night 16/12/11
295. Portia Perez vs Rachel Summerlyn - 2CW 1st Annual Girls Grand Prix 24/2/12
296. Portia Perez & Jason Axe vs Punisher VanSlyke & Kevin Graham - 2CW Drunk With Power 25/2/12
297. Sara Del Rey vs Mia Yim - ROH on Sinclair 18/8/12
298. Rhino vs Eddie Edwards - ROH on Sinclair 18/8/12
299. Kevin Steen vs Homicide - ROH on Sinclair 18/8/12
300. Caprice Coleman & Cedric Alexander vs The Young Bucks - ROH on Sinclair 25/8/12
301. QT Marshall vs Tadarius Thomas - ROH on Sinclair 25/8/12
302. Mike Bennett vs Jay Lethal vs Mike Mondo vs Tommaso Ciampa vs Roderick Strong vs TJ Perkins - ROH on

Sinclair 25/8/12
303. SCUM vs The Bravado Brothers - ROH on Sinclair 1/9/12
304. Rhett Titus & Charlie Haas vs The Guardians of Truth - ROH on Sinclair 1/9/12
305. Dean Allmark & James Mason vs Doug Williams & Mark Haskins - All Star Wrestling 26/2/12
306. Finlay vs Mal Sanders - LDN Wrestling 23/2/12
307. Vordell Walker vs 2 Cold Scorpio - PWE 28/1/12
308. Necro Butcher vs CJ Otis - Youtube
309. Harry Smith vs Chavo Guerrero Jr - PWA 18/2/12
310. Brodie Lee vs Jordan Lennox - BCW 12/3/12
311. Sami Callihan vs Rich Swann vs PAC vs Brodie Lee - 2CW 21/1/12
312. Yakuza, Emperador Azteca & Skayde vs Rey Fuego, Lince Dorado & Discovery - Lucha Libre Total 11/3/12
313. Timothy Thatcher vs Sal Thomaselli - SPW 8/1/12
314. The Weedman vs Colt Cabana - JCW Bloodymania 2010
315. Shawn Daivari vs Joey Ryan vs Road Dogg - JCW Bloodymania 2010
316. The Haters vs The Kings of Wrestling vs The Briscoe Brothers vs The Ring Rydas - JCW Bloodymania 2010
317. Booker T vs Tracy Smothers - JCW Bloodymania 2010
318. Balls Mahoney & Hollywood Chuck Hogan vs Mad Man Pondo & The Necro Butcher - JCW Bloodymania 2010
319. Mike Knox vs Corp Robinson vs Raven - JCW Bloodymania 2010
320. Colt Cabana vs Sabu - JCW Oddball Wrestling 2010
321. Lobo vs Justice Pain - CZW Cage of Death I
322. Zandig vs Lobo - CZW Cage of Death II
323. Lobo vs Justice Pain - CZW Cage of Death II
324. Ryuji Yamakawa vs Zandig - CZW Cage of Death II
325. The SAT vs Divine Storm & Brian XL - CZW Cage of Death III
326. Wifebeater vs Justice Pain - CZW Cage of Death III
327. Lobo vs Zandig - CZW Cage of Death IV
328. Sonjay Dutt vs M-Dogg20 vs Ruckus - CZW Cage of Death IV
329. Chris Hero & B-Boy vs Nate Hatred & Nick Gage - CZW Cage of Death IV

March
330. Green Phantom vs El Generico - IWS Body Count 2003
331. Kevin Steen vs eXcess 69 - IWS Un F'N Sanctioned 2003
332. PCO vs El Generico vs Kevin Steen - IWS Blood, Sweat & Beers 2003
333. PCO vs Kevin Steen - IWS Know Your Enemies 2004
334. Kevin Steen vs eXcess 69 - IWS V
335. Sexxxy Eddy vs Kevin Steen vs eXcess 69 vs El Generico - CZW High Stakes 2
336. El Generico vs Dan Paysan - IWS Blood, Sweat & Beers 2004
337. Kevin Steen vs Fred La Merveille - IWS Blood, Sweat & Beers 2004
338. Kevin Steen vs El Generico vs PCO vs eXess 69 vs Franky The Mobster vs Kurt Lauderdale - IWS Born To

Bleed 2004
339. El Generico vs Dan Paysan vs Kid Kamikaze - IWS Un F'n Sanctioned 2005
340. Beef Wellington vs Super Dragon - IWS Un F'n Sanctioned 2005
341. Damian vs Kevin Steen - IWS Scarred For Life 2005
342. Damian vs Kevin Steen - IWS Blood, Sweat & Beers 2005
343. El Generico & Kevin Steen vs Kenny The Bastard & Takao - IWS Devil's Night 2005
344. Kevin Steen & El Generico vs Beef Wellington & Damian - IWS Praise The Violence 2006
345. PCO & Sabu vs Dru Onyx & The Green Phantom - IWS Un F'n Sanctioned 2006
346. Max Boyer vs El Generico - IWS Hardcore Heat 2006
347. Viking vs Kevin Steen - IWS Hardcore Heat 2006
348. The Super Smash Brothers vs Beef Wellington & Kid Kamikaze vs Christopher Bishop & Lionel Knight vs

Up In Smoke - IWS Un F'n Sanctioned 2007
349. Kevin Steen vs Damian - IWS Summer Slaughter 2007
350. Christopher Daniels vs Max Boyer - IWS Freedom To Fight 2007
351. Soldier Ant vs Mr Touchdown - Chikara The Cibernetico Rises
352. Fire Ant vs The Shard - Chikara The Cibernetico Rises
353. Dasher Hatfield vs Icarus - Chikara The Cibernetico Rises
354. The Heart Throbs vs 1-2-3 Kid & Marty Jannetty - Chikara The Cibernetico Rises
355. Cibernetico Match - Chikara The Cibernetico Rises
356. M-Dogg20 vs Jonny Storm - IWA-MS TPI 2003
357. Sonjay Dutt vs Nate Webb - IWA-MS TPI 2003
358. Chris Hero vs Arik Cannon - IWA-MS TPI 2003
359. Chris Sabin vs Alex Shelley - IWA-MS TPI 2003
360. Michael Shane vs Jerry Lynn - IWA-MS TPI 2003
361. Jonny Storm vs Alex Shelley - IWA-MS TPI 2003
362. AJ Styles vs Jerry Lynn - IWA-MS TPI 2003
363. Sonjay Dutt vs Chris Hero - IWA-MS TPI 2003
364. B-Boy vs Nigel McGuiness - IWA-MS TPI 2003
365. B-Boy vs Chris Hero - IWA-MS TPI 2003
366. Arik Cannon vs Chris Sabin vs Colt Cabana vs M-Dogg20 vs Ken Anderson vs Michael Shane - IWA-MS TPI

2003
367. Alex Shelley vs Chris Hero vs Danny Daniels - IWA-MS TPI 2003
368. Tina San Antonio vs Mia Yim - Shine 6
369. Leah Von Dutch vs Santana - Shine 6
370. Kimber Lee vs Nikki Roxx - Shine 6
371. Made In Sin vs Mseerie - Shine 6
372. Ivelisse vs Su Yung - Shine 6
373. Jessicka Havok vs Reby Sky - Shine 6
374. Kimberly vs Leva Bates - Shine 6
375. Mercedes Martinez vs Amazing Kong - Shine 6
376. Arik Cannon vs Samoa Joe - IWA-MS Meeting of the Minds
377. Nigel McGuiness vs Petey Williams - IWA-MS Meeting of the Minds
378. The Amazing Red vs Matt Sydal - IWA-MS Meeting of the Minds
379. Homicide vs Chris Hero - IWA-MS Meeting of the Minds
380. AJ Styles vs Petey Williams - IWA-MS A Prelude to Death
381. CM Punk & Colt Cabana vs Nigel McGuiness & Chad Collyer - IWA-MS A Shot of Southern Comfort
382. MDogg20 & Josh Prohibition vs B-Boy & Homicide - IWA-MS A Shot of Southern Comfort
383. Alex Shelley vs Roderick Strong vs Austin Aries vs Nate Webb vs Delirious vs Nate Webb vs Petey

Williams - IWA-MS A Shot of Southern Comfort
384. The Havana Pitbulls vs Colt Cabana & CM Punk - IWA-MS A Shot of Southern Comfort
385. Samoa Joe vs Chris Hero - IWA-MS A Shot of Southern Comfort
386. Jerry Lynn vs Sabu - IWA-MS A Shot of Southern Comfort
387. Southern Comfort vs Colt Cabana & CM Punk - IWA-MS A Shot of Southern Comfort
388. Lacey vs Mercedes Martinez vs Daizee Haze - IWA-MS Volcano Girls
389. CM Punk, BJ Whitmer & Samoa Joe vs B-Boy, Homicide & Chris Hero - IWA-MS Volcano Girls
390. Samoa Joe vs Homicide - IWA-MS One More Time
391. Daizee Haze vs Lacey - IWA-MS One More Time
392. Austin Aries vs Matt Sydal - IWA-MS One More Time
393. CM Punk vs Chris Hero - IWA-MS One More Time
394. Alex Shelley vs Jimmy Jacobs - IWA-MS One More Time
395. Brittney Savage vs Heidi Lovelace - Shine 7
396. Tina San Antonio vs La Rosa Negra vs Luscious Latasha - Shine 7
397. Jessie Belle vs Santana - Shine 7
398. Ivelisse vs LuFisto - Shine 7
399. Valkyrie vs Mia Yim, Su Yung & Tracy Taylor - Shine 7
400. Nikki Roxx vs Mercedes Martinez - Shine 7
401. Kimberly vs Leva Bates - Shine 7
402. Amazing Kong vs Rain - Shine 7
403. Jimmy Havoc vs Drake Younger - CZW Tournament of Death Europe 2012
404. Robert Dreissker vs Ares - CZW Tournament of Death Europe 2012
405. Alex Colon vs Jonathan Gresham - CZW Tournament of Death Europe 2012
406. MASADA vs DJ Hyde vs Drake Younger vs Matt Tremont - CZW Tournament of Death Europe 2012
407. 3.0 vs F.I.S.T. - Chikara Under The Hood
408. Dasher Hatfield vs Icarus - Chikara Under The Hood
409. Mike Quackenbush, Fire Ant, Green Ant & assailAnt vs Jigsaw, The Shard, Soldier Ant & deviAnt -

Chikara Under The Hood
410. Mr Touchdown vs ACH - Chikara Under The Hood
411. Devastation Corporation vs Los Ice Creams - Chikara Under The Hood
412. The Spectral Envoy vs The Batiri - Chikara Under The Hood
413. The Young Bucks vs The 1-2-3 Kid & Marty Jannetty - Chikara Under The Hood
414. Eddie Kingston vs Tim Donst - Chikara Under The Hood
415. Tony Nese vs AR Fox - Evolve 18
416. Papadon vs MASADA - Evolve 18
417. Jigsaw vs Rich Swann - Evolve 18
418. Chuck Taylor vs Jon Davis - Evolve 18
419. El Generico & Samuray Del Sol vs The Super Smash Brothers - Evolve 18
420. AR Fox vs MASADA vs Rich Swann vs Jon Davis - Evolve 18
421. Johnny Gargano vs Sami Callihan - Evolve 18
422. Matt Sydal vs CM Punk - IWA-MS Catch A Rising Star
423. Tank vs Eddie Kingston vs Chris Hero - IWA-MS No Blood, No Guts, No Glory 2005
424. Tyler Black vs Marek Brave vs Josh Abercombie - IWA-MS No Blood, No Guts, No Glory 2005
425. Delirious vs CM Punk - IWA-MS No Blood No Guts No Glory 2005
426. Matt Sydal vs Jimmy Jacobs - IWA-MS No Blood No Guts No Glory 2005
427. Arik Cannon vs Matt Sydal - IWA-MS/NWA No Limits 8/7/05
428. Josh Abercrombie vs Jerry Lynn - IWA-MS/NWA No Limits 8/7/05
429. Delirious vs Tracy Smothers - IWA-MS/NWA No Limits 8/7/05
430. Josh Abercrombie vs Matt Sydal - IWA-MS 9/7/05
431. Tyler Black vs Josh Abercrombie - IWA-MS Necro/Joe II
432. Chris Hero vs Trik Davis - IWA-MS Necro/Joe II
433. Jimmy Jacobs vs Arik Cannon - IWA-MS Necro/Joe II
434. Necro Butcher vs Samoa Joe - IWA-MS Necro/Joe II
435. 6 Team Scramble Tag Match - IWA-MS Edge of Insanity
436. 4Loco vs The Nation of Intoxication - CZW Cage of Death XIV
437. Rich Swann vs Shane Strickland - CZW Cage of Death XIV
438. The Excellent Family vs The Gulak Campaign for a Better CZW - CZW Cage of Death XIV
439. Adam Cole vs Sami Callihan - CZW Cage of Death XIV
440. BLKOUT vs OI4K - CZW Cage of Death XIV
441. AR Fox vs Robert Anthony - CZW Cage of Death XIV
442. MASADA vs Drake Younger - CZW Cage of Death XIV
443. Matt Tremont vs DJ Hyde - CZW Cage of Death XIV
444. Josh Abercrombie vs Tyler Black - IWA-MS No Retreat No Surrender
445. Chris Hero vs Necro Butcher - IWA-MS No Retreat No Surrender
446. Arik Cannon vs Jimmy Jacobs - IWA-MS No Retreat No Surrender
447. Young Money vs David Starr & Latin Dragon - CZW Ascension
448. Eric Corvis & Nicholas Kaye vs KOA - CZW Ascension
449. Shane Hollister vs Alex Reynolds vs Chuck Taylor vs Chris Brookes - CZW Ascension
450. Ezavel Suena vs Jessie Brooks - CZW Ascension
451. The Nation of Intoxication vs The Gulak Campaign - CZW Ascension
452. Shane Strickland vs Alex Colon - CZW Ascension
453. Matt Tremont vs Rory Mondo vs Tommy Dreamer - CZW Ascension
454. OI4K vs Eric Ryan & Dustin Rayz - CZW Ascension
455. AR Fox vs tHURTeen - CZW Ascension
456. MASADA vs Joe Gacy - CZW Ascension
457. The League vs Bliss & Lovelace - NPWD Evening Show
458. The SAT vs Ortiz & Draztik - NPWD Evening Show
459. Ezavel Suena vs Christina Von Eerie - NPWD Evening Show
460. Anthony & ThunderKitty vs Dixon & Bradley - NPWD Evening Card
461. The Colony & 3.0 vs Los Ice Creams & F.I.S.T. - NPWD Evening Card
462. Apollyon & Nese vs Reynolds & Silver - NPWD Evening Card
463. AR Fox vs Shane Strickland - NPWD Evening Card
464. The Devastation Corporation vs ThunderFrog & Proud Oak - NPWD Evening Card
465. John McChesney vs Logan Shulo - NPWD Evening Card
466. de Nero & Hurricane vs Kobald & Ophidian - NPWD Evening Card
467. 2 Cold Scorpio vs ACH - NPWD Evening Card
468. Kenny Lush vs Davey Richards - ECCW Pacific Cup 2013
469. Drake Younger vs Alex Colon - CZW 14th Anniversary
470. Dustin Rayz & Eric Ryan vs OI4K vs The Nation of Intoxication - CZW 14th Anniversary
471. AR Fox vs Rich Swann - CZW 14th Anniversary
472. LuFisto & Sami Callihan vs Adam Cole & Jessicka Havok
473. Shane Hollister vs Shane Strickland vs Colin Delaney vs Latin Dragon - CZW 14th Anniversary
474. Christina Von Eerie vs MASADA - CZW 14th Anniversary
475. Jerry Lynn & Chris Sabin vs Jonny Storm & Jody Fleisch - 1PW A Cruel Twist of Fate
476. Steve Corino vs Al Snow - 1PW A Cruel Twist of Fate
477. Doug Williams vs Austin Aries - 1PW A Cruel Twist of Fate
478. Raven vs The Sandman vs Tommy Dreamer - 1PW A Cruel Twist of Fate
479. Abyss vs AJ Styles - 1PW A Cruel Twist of Fate
480. Christopher Daniels vs Jerry Lynn - 1PW All Or Nothing Night 1
481. Southern Comfort vs The Rottweilers vs Colt Cabana & Spud vs Jonny Storm & Jody Fleisch - 1PW All or

Nothing Night 1
482. Austin Aries vs Samoa Joe - 1PW All Or Nothing Night 1
483. Abyss vs Christopher Daniels - 1PW All Or Nothing Night 1
484. Samoa Joe vs AJ Styles - 1PW All Or Nothing Night 1
485. Rhino vs Christian Cage - 1PW All Or Nothing Night 1
486. Abyss vs AJ Styles - 1PW All Or Nothing Night 1
487. Austin Aries vs Christopher Daniels - 1PW All or Nothing Night 2
488. Jerry Lynn vs AJ Styles - 1PW All or Nothing Night 2
489. Rhino vs Samoa Joe - 1PW All Or Nothing Night 2
490. The Rottweilers vs Jonny Storm & Jody Fleisch - 1PW All or Nothing Night 2
491. Samoa Joe vs Christopher Daniels vs AJ Styles - 1PW All or Nothing Night 2
492. Hallowicked vs Shane Storm - IWA-MS Hardcore Hell and Back 2006
493. Chris Hero vs Ian Rotten - IWA-MS Hardcore Hell and Back 2006
494. Hallowicked vs Tyler Black - IWA-MS Payback, Pain & Agony 2006
495. Chris Hero vs Trik Davis - IWA-MS Payback, Pain & Agony 2006
496. Eddie Kingston vs Toby Klein - IWA-MS St. Patrick Loves a Good Fight
497. Jigsaw vs Arik Cannon - IWA-MS St. Patrick Loves a Good Fight
498. Brandon Thomaselli vs Ricochet - IWA-MS March Massacre 2006
499. Josh Abercrombie vs Arik Cannon - IWA-MS March Massacre 2006
500. The Iron Saints vs Ricochet, Chuck Taylor & Trik Davis - IWA-MS Hurt 2006
501. Bunkhouse Battle Royal - IWA-MS Hurt 2006
502. 9 Way TLC Match - IWA-MS We're No Joke 2006
smitlick is offline   Reply With Quote
Reply



Thread Tools

Posting Rules
You may not post new threads
You may not post replies
You may not post attachments
You may not edit your posts

vB code is On
Smilies are On
[IMG] code is On
HTML code is Off
Trackbacks are Off
Pingbacks are Off
Refbacks are On


VerticalSports
Baseball Forum Golf Forum Boxing Forum Snowmobile Forum
Basketball Forum Soccer Forum MMA Forum PWC Forum
Football Forum Cricket Forum Wrestling Forum ATV Forum
Hockey Forum Volleyball Forum Paintball Forum Snowboarding Forum
Tennis Forum Rugby Forums Lacrosse Forum Skiing Forums
Copyright (C) Verticalscope Inc Search Engine Friendly URLs by vBSEO 3.3.2
Powered by vBulletin Copyright © 2000-2009 Jelsoft Enterprises Limited.
vBCredits v1.4 Copyright ©2007, PixelFX Studios