One Year Wrestling Challenge! - Page 19 - Wrestling Forum : WWE, TNA, Debate League, Wrestling Videos, Women of Wrestling Forums
Reply
 
LinkBack Thread Tools
post #181 of 213 (permalink) Old 11-01-2013, 02:01 PM
Lacing SCOTT STEINER's boots
 
smitlick's Avatar
 
Join Date: Jun 2006
Location: Melbourne, Australia
Posts: 4,101
Mentioned: 0 Post(s)
Tagged: 0 Thread(s)
Quoted: 0 Post(s)
                     
Re: One Year Wrestling Challenge!

2831 for me

Spoiler for list:
January
1. Jigsaw vs Toby Klein - IWA-MS March Massacre 2006
2. The Black and the Brave vs Irish Airborne - IWA-MS March Massacre 2006
3. Necro Butcher vs Roderick Strong - IWA-MS Hurt 2006
4. Low Ki vs Tyler Black - IWA-MS Hurt 2006
5. 9 Way TLC Match - IWA-MS We're No Joke
6. Team Underground vs Brain Damage & Deranged - IWA-MS We're No Joke
7. Kevin Steen vs Ian Rotten - IWA-MS We're No Joke
8. Delirious vs El Generico - IWA-MS We're No Joke
9. Necro Butcher vs Low Ki - IWA-MS We're No Joke
10. Chris Hero vs Milano Collection A.T. - IWA-MS We're No Joke
11. Rhia O'Reilly vs Taylor Made - Shimmer Vol 47
12. Kellie Skater vs Veda Scott - Shimmer Vol 47
13. KC Spinelli vs Kalamity - Shimmer Vol 47
14. MsChif & Christina Von Eerie vs LuFisto & Kana - Shimmer Vol 47
15. Sassy Stephie vs Athena - Shimmer Vol 47
16. The Canadian Ninjas vs Mia Yim & Davina Rose - Shimmer Vol 47
17. Saraya Knight vs Shazza McKenzie - Shimmer Vol 47
18. Sara Del Rey & Courtney Rush vs Regeneration X - Shimmer Vol 47
19. Hailey Hatred vs Mercedes Martinez - Shimmer Vol 47
20. Ray & Leon vs Ayako Hamada & Ayumi Kurihara - Shimmer 47
21. Cheerleader Melissa vs Jessie McKay - Shimmer Vol 47
22. Brian Kendrick, Paul London & Jay Lethal vs Petey Williams & The Young Bucks - FWE Back 2 Brooklyn
23. The Beautiful People vs Winter & Maria Kanellis - FWE Back 2 Brooklyn
24. Ricochet vs Tyler Black - IWA-MS April Bloodshowers 2006
25. Rhino vs Rocco Abruzzi - ROH on Sinclair Episode 45 28/7/12
26. Tommaso Ciampa vs Mike Sydal - ROH on Sinclair Episode 45 28/7/12
27. Adam Cole vs Roderick Strong - ROH on Sinclair Episode 45 28/7/12
28. Cameron Skyy vs Mr Miller - AAW Defining Moment 2012
29. Irish Airborne vs Zero Gravity - AAW Defining Moment 2012
30. Lamar Titan vs Isaias Velazquez - AAW Defining Moment 2012
31. Tweek Phoenix vs Marion Fontaine - AAW Defining Moment 2012
32. Colt Cabana vs Jesse Emerson - AAW Defining Moment 2012
33. Team Ambition vs Sami Callihan & BJ Whitmer - AAW Defining Moment 2012
34. Danny Daniels vs Lil Waylon - AAW Defining Moment 2012
35. Crane vs Vega vs Mannix vs Court vs Beck vs MsChif - AAW Defining Moment 2012
36. ACH vs Shane Hollister - AAW Defining Moment 2012
37. Silas Young vs Michael Elgin - AAW Defining Moment 2012
38. New York Knockout Nikki vs KC Spinelli - Shimmer Vol 48
39. Mia Yim & Davina Rose vs Mena Libra & Melanie Cruise - Shimmer Vol 48
40. Shazza McKenzie vs Rhia O'Reilly - Shimmer Vol 48
41. Kana vs Kellie Skater - Shimmer Vol 48
42. Leon vs LuFisto - Shimmer Vol 48
43. Msserie vs Hailey Hatred & Kalamity - Shimmer Vol 48
44. Athena vs Ray - Shimmer Vol 48
45. 4 Way Shimmer Tag Title Match - Shimmer Vol 48
46. Saraya Knight vs Cheerleader Melissa - Shimmer Vol 48
47. Sami Callihan vs Pepper Parks - CZW Cerebral
48. Cherry Bomb vs Neveah - CZW Cerebral
49. Ruckus vs Dustin Rayz - CZW Cerebral
50. Greg Excellent vs Sabian - CZW Cerebral
51. Azrieal/Bandido Jr vs Danny Havoc/Devon Moore - CZW Cerebral
52. Drew Gulak vs Latin Dragon - CZW Cerebral
53. Alex Colon vs Lucky tHURTeen - CZW Cerebral
54. Irish Airborne vs ACH/Rich Swann - CZW Cerebral
55. MASADA vs Necro Butcher - CZW Cerebral
56. Steve Corino vs Delirious - IWA-MS 10th Anniversary Night 2
57. Colt Cabana vs Chuck Taylor - IWA-MS 10th Anniversary Night 2
58. Low Ki vs Chris Hero - IWA-MS 10th Anniversary Night 2
59. Dr Death Steve Williams vs Larry Sweeney - IWA-MS 10th Anniversary Night 3
60. Arik Cannon vs Chuck Taylor - IWA-MS 10th Anniversary Night 3
61. Ace Haven vs Kyle Matthews - Chikara Deep Freeze
62. F.I.S.T. vs The Batiri - Chikara Deep Freeze
63. Saturyne vs Soldier Ant - Chikara Deep Freeze
64. Frightmare vs Kobald - Chikara Deep Freeze
65. The Mysterious and Handsome Stranger vs deviAnt - Chikara Deep Freeze
66. Colony vs Tim Donst & Jakob Hammermeier - Chikara Deep Freeze
67. The Shard vs Gran Akuma - Chikara Deep Freeze
68. Los Ice Creams vs The Spectral Envoy - Chikara Deep Freeze
69. Mr Touchdown vs Green Ant - Chikara Deep Freeze
70. Eddie Kingston vs Human Tornado - IWA-MS TPI 2007
71. BJ Whitmer vs Davey Richards - IWA-MS TPI 2007
72. Billy Roc vs Mike Quackenbush - IWA-MS TPI 2007
73. Claudio Castagnoli vs Nigel McGuiness - IWA-MS TPI 2007
74. Chris Hero vs 2 Cold Scorpio - IWA-MS TPI 2007
75. Jimmy Jacobs vs Chuck Taylor - IWA-MS TPI 2007
76. Joey Ryan vs Mike Quackenbush - IWA-MS TPI 2007
77. Claudio Castagnoli vs Davey Richards - IWA-MS TPI 2007
78. 2 Cold Scorpio vs Chuck Taylor - IWA-MS TPI 2007
79. Claudio Castagnoli vs Brent Albright - IWA-MS TPI 2007
80. Human Tornado vs Chuck Taylor - IWA-MS TPI 2007
81. Josh Abercrombie vs Mike Quackenbush - IWA-MS TPI 2007
82. Eddie Kingston vs Chris Hero - IWA-MS TPI 2007
83. Mike Quackenbush vs Claudio Castagnoli vs Chuck Taylor - IWA-MS TPI 2007
84. OI4K vs The Briscoe Brothers - CZW Night of Infamy 11
85. MASADA vs Davey Richards - CZW Night of Infamy 11
86. Johnny Gargano vs Eita - DGUSA Fearless 2012
87. The Scene vs D.U.F. - DGUSA Fearless 2012
88. Samuray Del Sol vs Sami Callihan - DGUSA Fearless 2012
89. The Gentlemen's Club vs ACH, Rich Swann & CIMA - DGUSA Fearless 2012
90. Jon Davis vs Akira Tozawa - DGUSA Fearless 2012
91. The Super Smash Brothers vs Genki Horiguchi & Ryo Saito - DGUSA Fearless 2012
92. Ricochet vs AR Fox - DGUSA Fearless 2012
93. The Throwbacks vs The Bravado Brothers - Chikara The Zodiac Crimes
94. Gran Akuma vs Ophidian - Chikara The Zodiac Crimes
95. Amber O'Neal vs Saturyne - Chikara The Zodiac Crimes
96. The Mysterious and Handsome Stranger vs Walter Eaton - Chikara The Zodiac Crimes
97. Tim Donst & Jakob Hammermeier vs Soldier Ant & deviAnt - Chikara The Zodiac Crimes
98. Quack/Spectral Envoy/Colony vs F.I.S.T./Shard/Batiri - Chikara The Zodiac Crimes
99. Children of Pain 2.0 vs Childs/James/Wolfe/Davis III - ACW Guilty By Association 6
100. The Hired Guns vs Team SEX vs Sabrecat/Willie - ACW Guilty By Association 6
101. Jaykus Plisken vs JT LaMotta - ACW Guilty By Association 6
102. Lillie Mae vs Angel Blue vs Athena - ACW Guilty By Association 6
103. The Electric Company vs The Submission Squad - ACW Guilty By Association 6
104. JC Bravo vs Berry Breeze vs Chingo - ACW Guilty By Association 6
105. Portia Perez vs Robert Evans - ACW Guilty By Association 6
106. Matthew Palmer vs MASADA - ACW Guilty By Association 6
107. Jerry Lynn vs Mat Fitchett vs Davey Vega vs Scot Summers - ACW Guilty By Association 6
108. Jessica James vs Rachel Summerlyn - ACW Guilty By Association 6
109. Gary Jay vs ACH - ACW Guilty By Association 6
110. Sassy Stephie vs Heidi Lovelace - Shine 5
111. Niya vs Marti Belle - Shine 5
112. Su Yung vs Sojo Bolt - Shine 5
113. Santana vs Nikki St. John - Shine 5
114. Made In Sin vs Kimberly/Bates - Shine 5
115. Athena vs Ivelisse - Shine 5
116. Nikki Roxx vs Jessicka Havok - Shine 5
117. Mercedes/Rain vs Jazz/Kong - Shine 5
118. Dave Taylor vs Tracy Smothers - IWA-MS TPI 2008
119. Bobby Fish vs Too Cold Scorpio - IWA-MS TPI 2008
120. Trik Davis vs Sara Del Rey - IWA-MS TPI 2008
121. Chuck Taylor vs Cassandro - IWA-MS TPI 2008
122. Chris Hero vs Sami Callihan - IWA-MS TPI 2008
123. Necro Butcher vs Eddie Kingston - IWA-MS TPI 2008
124. Josh Raymond vs Tyler Black - IWA-MS TPI 2008
125. Ace Steel vs Ares - IWA-MS TPI 2008
126. Ricochet vs Michael Elgin - IWA-MS TPI 2008
127. Jimmy Jacobs vs Claudio Castagnoli - IWA-MS TPI 2008
128. The Guardians of Truth vs The Briscoe Brothers - ROH on Sinclair Episode 46 3/8/12
129. Mike Bennett vs Lance Storm - ROH on Sinclair Episode 46 3/8/12
130. Kyle O'Reilly vs Matt Taven - ROH on Sinclair Episode 47 11/8/12
131. Rhino vs Todd Sople - ROH on Sinclair Episode 47 11/8/12
132. Roderick Strong & Michael Elgin vs The Bravado Brothers - ROH on Sinclair Episode 47 11/8/12
133. Steen/Jacobs/Corino vs Lethal/All Night Express - ROH on Sinclair Episode 47 11/8/12
134. Jigsaw/Fire Ant vs The D.U.F. - DGUSA Uprising 2012
135. Akira Tozawa vs Samuray Del Sol - DGUSA Uprising 2012
136. Johnny Gargano vs Jon Davis - DGUSA Uprising 2012
137. Super Smash Brothers vs Ricochet & Rich Swann - DGUSA Uprising 2012
138. The Gentlemens Club vs The Scene/Cheech - DGUSA Uprising 2012
139. El Generico vs Sami Callihan - DGUSA Uprising 2012
140. AR Fox/CIMA vs Ryo Saito/Genki Horiguchi - DGUSA Uprising 2012
141. Tyler Black & Jimmy Jacobs vs Da Soul Touchaz - IWA-MS TPI 2008
142. Dave Taylor vs Claudio Castagnoli - IWA-MS TPI 2008
143. Claudio Castagnoli vs Sara Del Rey - IWA-MS TPI 2008
144. Trik Davis vs Chris Hero - IWA-MS TPI 2008
145. Kenny Omega vs Koji Kanemoto - New Japan 28/5/11
146. Prince Devitt vs TJP - New Japan 28/5/11
147. KUSHIDA vs Kota Ibushi - New Japan 28/5/11
148. Great Sasuke vs Jushin Liger - New Japan 28/5/11
149. Da Soul Touchaz vs The Batiri - Chikara Zelda The Great
150. Devastation Corp vs Campbell/Algar - Chikara Zelda The Great
151. El Generico vs The Shard - Chikara Zelda The Great
152. Soldier Ant & deviAnt vs F.I.S.T. - Chikara Zelda The Great
153. Mike Quackenbush vs Colt Cabana - Chikara Zelda The Great
154. Jigsaw/Fire Ant/assailAnt vs Bravados/Jimmy Jacobs - Chikara Zelda The Great
155. Gran Akuma vs Tim Donst - Chikara Zelda The Great
156. 3.0 vs Throwbacks vs Stranger/Sapphire vs Icarus/Dunkerton - Chikara Zelda The Great
157. Young Bucks vs Spectral Envoy - Chikara Zelda The Great

February
158. Kyle O'Reilly vs J.Miller - AAW War Is Coming 2012
159. Shane Hollister vs ACH - AAW War Is Coming 2012
160. Athena vs Christina Von Eerie vs Kellie Skater vs Nicole Matthews - AAW War Is Coming 2012
161. Davey Richards vs Silas Young - AAW War Is Coming 2012
162. Michael Elgin vs Sami Callihan - AAW War Is Coming 2012
163. Yoshihiro Takayama & Hiromitsu Kanehara vs Daisuke Sekimoto & Shito Ueda - Zero1 23/5/11
164. Masaaki Mochizuki vs Daichi Hashimoto - Zero1 23/5/11
165. Ikuto Hidaka vs Takuya Sugawara - Zero1 23/5/11
166. Spectral Envoy/Fire Ant/assailAnt vs The Batiri/Ophidian - Chikara A Piece of the Action
167. Devastation Corp vs Vaughn/Dorn - Chikara A Piece of the Action
168. Soldier Ant vs Jakob Hammermeier - Chikara A Piece of the Action
169. QuackSaw vs The GEKIDO - Chikara A Piece of the Action
170. Mysterious and Handsome Stranger vs Mr Touchdown - Chikara A Piece of the Action
171. F.I.S.T. vs Dunkerton/Icarus - Chikara A Piece of the Action
172. Dasher Hatfield vs Tim Donst - Chikara A Piece of the Action
173. 3.Ole & Gran Akuma vs The Young Bucks & The Bravados - Chikara A Piece of the Action
174. America's Most Wanted vs Alex Shelley & Michael Shane - TNA No Surrender 2005
175. Sonjay Dutt vs Shark Boy vs Elix Skipper vs Mikey Batts - TNA No Surrender 2005
176. Samoa Joe vs Chris Sabin - TNA No Surrender 2005
177. AJ Styles vs Sean Waltman - TNA No Surrender 2005
178. Christopher Daniels vs Petey Williams - TNA No Surrender 2005
179. Raven vs Abyss - TNA No Surrender 2005
180. Chris Sabin, Sonjay Dutt & Shark Boy vs Elix Skipper, Simon Diamond & David Young - TNA Sacrifice

2005
181. Alex Shelley vs Shocker - TNA Sacrifice 2005
182. Christopher Daniels vs Austin Aries - TNA Sacrifice 2005
183. Jerry Lynn vs Sean Waltman - TNA Sacrifice 2005
184. Samoa Joe vs AJ Styles - TNA Sacrifice 2005
185. Austin Aries vs Roderick Strong - TNA Unbreakable 2005
186. Chris Sabin vs Petey Williams - TNA Unbreakable 2005
187. AJ Styles vs Christopher Daniels vs Samoa Joe - TNA Unbreakable 2005
188. Atsushi Aoki & Taiji Ishimori vs Yoshinobu Kanemaru & Genba Hirayanagi - NOAH 11/6/11
189. Kensuke Sasaki & Katsuhiko Nakajima vs Akitoshi Saito & Masao Inoue - NOAH 11/6/11
190. Roderick Strong & Bobby Fish vs Kotaro Suzuki & Ricky Marvin - NOAH 11/6/11
191. Mohammed Yone vs KENTA - NOAH 11/6/11
192. Go Shiozaki vs Takeshi Morishima - NOAH 11/6/11
193. Christopher Daniels vs Doug Williams - GSW Unstoppable 2006
194. Steve Corino vs Absolute Andy - GSW Night In Motion IX
195. Yuji Nagata, Daisuke Sekimoto & Yuji Okabayashi vs Suwama, Seiya Sanada & Manabu Soya - AJPW 12/6/11
196. Yuji Okabayashi & Shinobu vs Yoshihito Sasaki & Kazuki Hashimoto - BJW 25/7/11
197. Daisuke Sekimoto & Yuichi Taniguchi vs Bad Bones & Robert Dreissker - BJW 25/7/11
198. Jaki Numazawa & Masashi Takeda vs Jun Kasai & Masato Inaba - BJW 25/7/11
199. Abdullah Kobayashi & Kankuro Hoshino vs Ryuji Ito & Takashi Sasaki - BJW 25/7/11
200. Hector Garza vs El Hijo Del Perro Aguayo vs Toscano vs Texano Jr vs El Mesias - Perros Del Mal

16/2/12
201. Juventud Guerrera vs Shiima Xion - X-Project 19/2/12
202. La Sombra vs Negro Casas - CMLL 20/2/12
203. Apolo Estrada Jr, Chico Che & Alan Extreme vs Factor, Rayan & Spartan - IWRG 19/2/12
204. Dynomite vs Raider Rock - $5 Wrestling Tournament of Champions
205. T Dawg HG vs The Sheik - $5 Wrestling Tournament of Champions
206. Sean Van Halen vs Rolo Samoa - $5 Wrestling Tournament of Champions
207. The Masked Assasin vs The American Idiot - $5 Wrestling Tournament of Champions
208. The Sheik vs Freight Train - $5 Wrestling Tournament of Champions
209. Louis Lyndon vs Sal Rinauro vs Jason Gory vs Facade vs Benny Boone - AIW Double Edge Sword
210. Colt Cabana vs Jimmy Demarco - AIW Double Edge Sword
211. Johnny Gargano vs Bryan Danielson - AIW Double Edge Sword
212. Katsuhiko Nakajima vs Go Shiozaki - Kensuke Office 20/6/10
213. Daisuke Sekimoto & Yuji Okabayashi vs Yuji Hino & Saburo Inematsu - K-Dojo 26/2/12
214. Davey Richards vs Daga - IWL 15/10/11
215. Davey Richards & Juventud Guerrera vs Super Crazy & Mike Segura - IWL 16/10/11
216. Alyssa Flash vs Mickie James - Ring Ka King 5/2/12
217. Chavo Guerrero Jr & Bulldog Hart vs Sheik Abdul Bashir & Sheik Mustafa Bashir - Ring Ka King 5/2/12
218. Matt Morgan vs Scott Steiner - Ring Ka King 5/2/12
219. Deadly Danda vs Puma - Ring Ka King 18/3/12
220. Angelina Love vs Alyssa Flash - Ring Ka King 18/3/12
221. Sir Brutus Magnus vs Matt Morgan - Ring Ka King 18/3/12
222. Ultimo Dragon vs Jushin Liger - New Japan 4/1/93
223. Kerry & Kevin Von Erich vs Terry Gordy & Buddy Roberts - WCCW 27/2/88
224. Scott Steiner vs Bobby Eaton - WCW 21/9/90
225. Scott Steiner vs Ric Flair - WCW 22/9/90
226. Scott Steiner vs Arn Anderson - WCW 23/9/90
227. Cactus Jack vs Sting - WCW 16/11/91
228. Toshiaki Kawada & Akira Taue vs Mitsuharu Misawa & Kenta Kobashi - AJPW 9/12/95
229. Jerry Lynn vs Lightning Kid - Global 27/12/91
230. Rey Mysterio Jr vs Psicosis - ECW 7/10/95
231. Chris Benoit vs Brad Armstrong - Clash 13/1/93
232. Chris Benoit vs Koji Kanemoto - New Japan 13/3/95
233. Jushin Liger vs Koji Kanemoto - New Japan 4/1/96
234. Big Van Vader vs Antonio Inoki - New Japan 4/1/96
235. Nobuhiko Takada vs Super Vader - UWFi 18/8/94
236. Robert & Vincent Schild vs Big Van Walter & Robert Dreissker - CZW Enter The Combat Zone 3
237. Drake Younger vs Matt Tremont - CZW Enter The Combat Zone 3
238. Michael Isotov vs Ares - CZW Enter The Combat Zone 3
239. The Sumerian Death Squad vs OI4K - CZW Enter The Combat Zone 3
240. MASADA vs Bad Bones - CZW Enter The Combat Zone 3
241. Eita vs Jon Davis - DGUSA Freedom Fight 2012
242. The Scene vs Papadon & Tony Nese - DGUSA Freedom Fight 2012
243. Arik Cannon vs ACH - DGUSA Freedom Fight 2012
244. The Super Smash Brothers vs Fire Ant & Jigsaw - DGUSA Freedom Fight 2012
245. Chuck Taylor vs Rich Swann - DGUSA Freedom Fight 2012
246. CIMA vs Sami Callihan - DGUSA Freedom Fight 2012
247. Samuray Del Sol & El Generico vs Ryo Saito & Genki Horiguchi - DGUSA Freedom Fight 2012
248. AR Fox vs Johnny Gargano vs Ricochet vs Akira Tozawa - DGUSA Freedom Fight 2012
249. Necro Butcher vs 2 Cold Scorpio - SMV Best of Necro Butcher Vol 3
250. Necro Butcher vs Sami Callihan - SMV Best of Necro Butcher Vol 3
251. Necro Butcher vs Ricochet - SMV Best of Necro Butcher Vol 3
252. Great Muta vs Arn Anderson - WCW 12/1/90
253. Midnight Express vs Steiner Brothers - WCW 13/10/90
254. Tiger Mask vs Kuniyaki Kobayashi - New Japan 26/10/82
255. Tiger Mask vs Kuniyaki Kobayashi - New Japan 4/11/82
256. Big Van Vader & Rick Rude vs Ron Simmons & Sting - WCW 5/12/92
257. Ric Flair vs Shawn Michaels - WWF 2/12/92
258. Kyoko Inoue vs Aja Kong - AJW 4/12/95
259. Manami Toyota vs Aja Kong - AJW 27/6/95
260. Jushin Liger vs Shinjiro Otani - New Japan 25/9/95
261. Sting, Nikita Koloff & The Steiner Brothers vs Big Van Vader, Super Invader, Jake Roberts & Rick Rude

- Clash 2/9/92
262. Sting vs Kensuke Sasaki - New Japan 13/11/95
263. Terry & Dory Funk vs The Public Enemy - ECW 16/7/94
264. Keiji Muto vs Hiroyoshi Tenzan - New Japan 16/4/95
265. Brad Armstrong & Z-Man vs Cactus Jack & Abdullah The Butcher - WCW 18/1/92
266. Sabu vs Gran Hamada - New Japan 25/11/95
267. ACH vs Jeremy Wyatt - MetroPro TV Episode
268. Sasuke The Great, 5th Black Tger & Yuu Yamagata vs Gran Hamada, TAKA Michinoku & NOSAWA Rongai -

Kamen Kizoku Fiesta 2011 7/10/11
269. Big Hayabusa, Great Sasuke & Jinsei Shinzaki vs Kensuke Sasaki, Prince Devitt & El Samurai - Kamen

Kizoku Fiesta 2011 7/10/11
270. Mil Mascaras, Dos Caras & First Tiger Mask vs Tiger Mask, CIMA & Ultimo Guerrero - Kamen Kizoku

Fiesta 2011 7/10/11
271. Katsuhiko Nakajima & KUDO vs Koji Kanemoto & Fujita Jr Hayato - Kensuke Office 29/10/11
272. Jimmy Jacobs & Steve Corino vs The Briscoe Brothers - National Pro Wrestling Day Afternoon Card
273. Juan Francisco de Coronado vs Saturyne - National Pro Wrestling Day Afternoon Card
274. Vik Dalishus & Ben Ortiz vs Tommy Dreamer & Hale Collins - Nat Pro Wres Day Afternoon Card
275. Ethan Page vs Josh Alexander - NPWD Afternoon Card
276. Ric Converse & Trevor Lee vs Arik Royal & Chiva Kid - NPWD Afternoon Card
277. The Latin Dragon vs Rory Mondo vs Matt Tremont - NPWD Afternoon Card
278. Colt Cabana vs Mike Quackenbush - NPWD Afternoon Card
279. KOA vs Chris Dickinson & Eric Corvis - NPWD Afternoon Card
280. Oliver Grimsly vs 2 Cold Scorpio vs Jojo Bravo vs Shane Hollister - NPWD Afternoon Card
281. Dr. Cube's Minions vs American Beetle & Neo Teppen - NPWD Afternoon Card
282. Francis O'Rourke vs Drew Gulak - NPWD Afternoon Card
283. ACH vs Bolt Brady vs Lukas Sharp vs Mitch Thompson - NPWD Afternoon Card
284. Portia Perez vs Nikki Roxx - 2CW 13/1/07
285. Portia Perez vs Nikki Roxx - 2CW Unfinished Business 2 Night 1 9/11/07
286. Portia Perez vs Sara Del Rey - 2CW 4th Living on the Edge Night 2 11/4/09
287. Portia Perez vs Daizee Haze - 2CW Tag Tournament Night 2 6/6/09
288. Portia Perez vs Mercedes Martinez - 2CW Unfinished Business 30/1/10
289. Portia Perez vs The Amazing Kong - 2CW 2CWATHON 20/6/10
290. Portia Perez & The Olsen Twins vs The Kings of Wrestling & Sara Del Rey - 2CW Nightmare Before

Christmas 19/12/10
291. Portia Perez vs Madison Eagles - 2CW 18/2/11
292. Portia Perez vs Sara Del Rey - 2CW The Big Event 15/7/11
293. Portia Perez & Jason Axe vs Claudio Castagnoli & Sara Del Rey - 2CW Run This Town 19/8/11
294. Portia Perez & Jason Axe vs The Olsen Twins - 2CW Hot Action on a Cold December Night 16/12/11
295. Portia Perez vs Rachel Summerlyn - 2CW 1st Annual Girls Grand Prix 24/2/12
296. Portia Perez & Jason Axe vs Punisher VanSlyke & Kevin Graham - 2CW Drunk With Power 25/2/12
297. Sara Del Rey vs Mia Yim - ROH on Sinclair 18/8/12
298. Rhino vs Eddie Edwards - ROH on Sinclair 18/8/12
299. Kevin Steen vs Homicide - ROH on Sinclair 18/8/12
300. Caprice Coleman & Cedric Alexander vs The Young Bucks - ROH on Sinclair 25/8/12
301. QT Marshall vs Tadarius Thomas - ROH on Sinclair 25/8/12
302. Mike Bennett vs Jay Lethal vs Mike Mondo vs Tommaso Ciampa vs Roderick Strong vs TJ Perkins - ROH on

Sinclair 25/8/12
303. SCUM vs The Bravado Brothers - ROH on Sinclair 1/9/12
304. Rhett Titus & Charlie Haas vs The Guardians of Truth - ROH on Sinclair 1/9/12
305. Dean Allmark & James Mason vs Doug Williams & Mark Haskins - All Star Wrestling 26/2/12
306. Finlay vs Mal Sanders - LDN Wrestling 23/2/12
307. Vordell Walker vs 2 Cold Scorpio - PWE 28/1/12
308. Necro Butcher vs CJ Otis - Youtube
309. Harry Smith vs Chavo Guerrero Jr - PWA 18/2/12
310. Brodie Lee vs Jordan Lennox - BCW 12/3/12
311. Sami Callihan vs Rich Swann vs PAC vs Brodie Lee - 2CW 21/1/12
312. Yakuza, Emperador Azteca & Skayde vs Rey Fuego, Lince Dorado & Discovery - Lucha Libre Total 11/3/12
313. Timothy Thatcher vs Sal Thomaselli - SPW 8/1/12
314. The Weedman vs Colt Cabana - JCW Bloodymania 2010
315. Shawn Daivari vs Joey Ryan vs Road Dogg - JCW Bloodymania 2010
316. The Haters vs The Kings of Wrestling vs The Briscoe Brothers vs The Ring Rydas - JCW Bloodymania 2010
317. Booker T vs Tracy Smothers - JCW Bloodymania 2010
318. Balls Mahoney & Hollywood Chuck Hogan vs Mad Man Pondo & The Necro Butcher - JCW Bloodymania 2010
319. Mike Knox vs Corp Robinson vs Raven - JCW Bloodymania 2010
320. Colt Cabana vs Sabu - JCW Oddball Wrestling 2010
321. Lobo vs Justice Pain - CZW Cage of Death I
322. Zandig vs Lobo - CZW Cage of Death II
323. Lobo vs Justice Pain - CZW Cage of Death II
324. Ryuji Yamakawa vs Zandig - CZW Cage of Death II
325. The SAT vs Divine Storm & Brian XL - CZW Cage of Death III
326. Wifebeater vs Justice Pain - CZW Cage of Death III
327. Lobo vs Zandig - CZW Cage of Death IV
328. Sonjay Dutt vs M-Dogg20 vs Ruckus - CZW Cage of Death IV
329. Chris Hero & B-Boy vs Nate Hatred & Nick Gage - CZW Cage of Death IV

March
330. Green Phantom vs El Generico - IWS Body Count 2003
331. Kevin Steen vs eXcess 69 - IWS Un F'N Sanctioned 2003
332. PCO vs El Generico vs Kevin Steen - IWS Blood, Sweat & Beers 2003
333. PCO vs Kevin Steen - IWS Know Your Enemies 2004
334. Kevin Steen vs eXcess 69 - IWS V
335. Sexxxy Eddy vs Kevin Steen vs eXcess 69 vs El Generico - CZW High Stakes 2
336. El Generico vs Dan Paysan - IWS Blood, Sweat & Beers 2004
337. Kevin Steen vs Fred La Merveille - IWS Blood, Sweat & Beers 2004
338. Kevin Steen vs El Generico vs PCO vs eXess 69 vs Franky The Mobster vs Kurt Lauderdale - IWS Born To

Bleed 2004
339. El Generico vs Dan Paysan vs Kid Kamikaze - IWS Un F'n Sanctioned 2005
340. Beef Wellington vs Super Dragon - IWS Un F'n Sanctioned 2005
341. Damian vs Kevin Steen - IWS Scarred For Life 2005
342. Damian vs Kevin Steen - IWS Blood, Sweat & Beers 2005
343. El Generico & Kevin Steen vs Kenny The Bastard & Takao - IWS Devil's Night 2005
344. Kevin Steen & El Generico vs Beef Wellington & Damian - IWS Praise The Violence 2006
345. PCO & Sabu vs Dru Onyx & The Green Phantom - IWS Un F'n Sanctioned 2006
346. Max Boyer vs El Generico - IWS Hardcore Heat 2006
347. Viking vs Kevin Steen - IWS Hardcore Heat 2006
348. The Super Smash Brothers vs Beef Wellington & Kid Kamikaze vs Christopher Bishop & Lionel Knight vs

Up In Smoke - IWS Un F'n Sanctioned 2007
349. Kevin Steen vs Damian - IWS Summer Slaughter 2007
350. Christopher Daniels vs Max Boyer - IWS Freedom To Fight 2007
351. Soldier Ant vs Mr Touchdown - Chikara The Cibernetico Rises
352. Fire Ant vs The Shard - Chikara The Cibernetico Rises
353. Dasher Hatfield vs Icarus - Chikara The Cibernetico Rises
354. The Heart Throbs vs 1-2-3 Kid & Marty Jannetty - Chikara The Cibernetico Rises
355. Cibernetico Match - Chikara The Cibernetico Rises
356. M-Dogg20 vs Jonny Storm - IWA-MS TPI 2003
357. Sonjay Dutt vs Nate Webb - IWA-MS TPI 2003
358. Chris Hero vs Arik Cannon - IWA-MS TPI 2003
359. Chris Sabin vs Alex Shelley - IWA-MS TPI 2003
360. Michael Shane vs Jerry Lynn - IWA-MS TPI 2003
361. Jonny Storm vs Alex Shelley - IWA-MS TPI 2003
362. AJ Styles vs Jerry Lynn - IWA-MS TPI 2003
363. Sonjay Dutt vs Chris Hero - IWA-MS TPI 2003
364. B-Boy vs Nigel McGuiness - IWA-MS TPI 2003
365. B-Boy vs Chris Hero - IWA-MS TPI 2003
366. Arik Cannon vs Chris Sabin vs Colt Cabana vs M-Dogg20 vs Ken Anderson vs Michael Shane - IWA-MS TPI

2003
367. Alex Shelley vs Chris Hero vs Danny Daniels - IWA-MS TPI 2003
368. Tina San Antonio vs Mia Yim - Shine 6
369. Leah Von Dutch vs Santana - Shine 6
370. Kimber Lee vs Nikki Roxx - Shine 6
371. Made In Sin vs Mseerie - Shine 6
372. Ivelisse vs Su Yung - Shine 6
373. Jessicka Havok vs Reby Sky - Shine 6
374. Kimberly vs Leva Bates - Shine 6
375. Mercedes Martinez vs Amazing Kong - Shine 6
376. Arik Cannon vs Samoa Joe - IWA-MS Meeting of the Minds
377. Nigel McGuiness vs Petey Williams - IWA-MS Meeting of the Minds
378. The Amazing Red vs Matt Sydal - IWA-MS Meeting of the Minds
379. Homicide vs Chris Hero - IWA-MS Meeting of the Minds
380. AJ Styles vs Petey Williams - IWA-MS A Prelude to Death
381. CM Punk & Colt Cabana vs Nigel McGuiness & Chad Collyer - IWA-MS A Shot of Southern Comfort
382. MDogg20 & Josh Prohibition vs B-Boy & Homicide - IWA-MS A Shot of Southern Comfort
383. Alex Shelley vs Roderick Strong vs Austin Aries vs Nate Webb vs Delirious vs Nate Webb vs Petey

Williams - IWA-MS A Shot of Southern Comfort
384. The Havana Pitbulls vs Colt Cabana & CM Punk - IWA-MS A Shot of Southern Comfort
385. Samoa Joe vs Chris Hero - IWA-MS A Shot of Southern Comfort
386. Jerry Lynn vs Sabu - IWA-MS A Shot of Southern Comfort
387. Southern Comfort vs Colt Cabana & CM Punk - IWA-MS A Shot of Southern Comfort
388. Lacey vs Mercedes Martinez vs Daizee Haze - IWA-MS Volcano Girls
389. CM Punk, BJ Whitmer & Samoa Joe vs B-Boy, Homicide & Chris Hero - IWA-MS Volcano Girls
390. Samoa Joe vs Homicide - IWA-MS One More Time
391. Daizee Haze vs Lacey - IWA-MS One More Time
392. Austin Aries vs Matt Sydal - IWA-MS One More Time
393. CM Punk vs Chris Hero - IWA-MS One More Time
394. Alex Shelley vs Jimmy Jacobs - IWA-MS One More Time
395. Brittney Savage vs Heidi Lovelace - Shine 7
396. Tina San Antonio vs La Rosa Negra vs Luscious Latasha - Shine 7
397. Jessie Belle vs Santana - Shine 7
398. Ivelisse vs LuFisto - Shine 7
399. Valkyrie vs Mia Yim, Su Yung & Tracy Taylor - Shine 7
400. Nikki Roxx vs Mercedes Martinez - Shine 7
401. Kimberly vs Leva Bates - Shine 7
402. Amazing Kong vs Rain - Shine 7
403. Jimmy Havoc vs Drake Younger - CZW Tournament of Death Europe 2012
404. Robert Dreissker vs Ares - CZW Tournament of Death Europe 2012
405. Alex Colon vs Jonathan Gresham - CZW Tournament of Death Europe 2012
406. MASADA vs DJ Hyde vs Drake Younger vs Matt Tremont - CZW Tournament of Death Europe 2012
407. 3.0 vs F.I.S.T. - Chikara Under The Hood
408. Dasher Hatfield vs Icarus - Chikara Under The Hood
409. Mike Quackenbush, Fire Ant, Green Ant & assailAnt vs Jigsaw, The Shard, Soldier Ant & deviAnt -

Chikara Under The Hood
410. Mr Touchdown vs ACH - Chikara Under The Hood
411. Devastation Corporation vs Los Ice Creams - Chikara Under The Hood
412. The Spectral Envoy vs The Batiri - Chikara Under The Hood
413. The Young Bucks vs The 1-2-3 Kid & Marty Jannetty - Chikara Under The Hood
414. Eddie Kingston vs Tim Donst - Chikara Under The Hood
415. Tony Nese vs AR Fox - Evolve 18
416. Papadon vs MASADA - Evolve 18
417. Jigsaw vs Rich Swann - Evolve 18
418. Chuck Taylor vs Jon Davis - Evolve 18
419. El Generico & Samuray Del Sol vs The Super Smash Brothers - Evolve 18
420. AR Fox vs MASADA vs Rich Swann vs Jon Davis - Evolve 18
421. Johnny Gargano vs Sami Callihan - Evolve 18
422. Matt Sydal vs CM Punk - IWA-MS Catch A Rising Star
423. Tank vs Eddie Kingston vs Chris Hero - IWA-MS No Blood, No Guts, No Glory 2005
424. Tyler Black vs Marek Brave vs Josh Abercombie - IWA-MS No Blood, No Guts, No Glory 2005
425. Delirious vs CM Punk - IWA-MS No Blood No Guts No Glory 2005
426. Matt Sydal vs Jimmy Jacobs - IWA-MS No Blood No Guts No Glory 2005
427. Arik Cannon vs Matt Sydal - IWA-MS/NWA No Limits 8/7/05
428. Josh Abercrombie vs Jerry Lynn - IWA-MS/NWA No Limits 8/7/05
429. Delirious vs Tracy Smothers - IWA-MS/NWA No Limits 8/7/05
430. Josh Abercrombie vs Matt Sydal - IWA-MS 9/7/05
431. Tyler Black vs Josh Abercrombie - IWA-MS Necro/Joe II
432. Chris Hero vs Trik Davis - IWA-MS Necro/Joe II
433. Jimmy Jacobs vs Arik Cannon - IWA-MS Necro/Joe II
434. Necro Butcher vs Samoa Joe - IWA-MS Necro/Joe II
435. 6 Team Scramble Tag Match - IWA-MS Edge of Insanity
436. 4Loco vs The Nation of Intoxication - CZW Cage of Death XIV
437. Rich Swann vs Shane Strickland - CZW Cage of Death XIV
438. The Excellent Family vs The Gulak Campaign for a Better CZW - CZW Cage of Death XIV
439. Adam Cole vs Sami Callihan - CZW Cage of Death XIV
440. BLKOUT vs OI4K - CZW Cage of Death XIV
441. AR Fox vs Robert Anthony - CZW Cage of Death XIV
442. MASADA vs Drake Younger - CZW Cage of Death XIV
443. Matt Tremont vs DJ Hyde - CZW Cage of Death XIV
444. Josh Abercrombie vs Tyler Black - IWA-MS No Retreat No Surrender
445. Chris Hero vs Necro Butcher - IWA-MS No Retreat No Surrender
446. Arik Cannon vs Jimmy Jacobs - IWA-MS No Retreat No Surrender
447. Young Money vs David Starr & Latin Dragon - CZW Ascension
448. Eric Corvis & Nicholas Kaye vs KOA - CZW Ascension
449. Shane Hollister vs Alex Reynolds vs Chuck Taylor vs Chris Brookes - CZW Ascension
450. Ezavel Suena vs Jessie Brooks - CZW Ascension
451. The Nation of Intoxication vs The Gulak Campaign - CZW Ascension
452. Shane Strickland vs Alex Colon - CZW Ascension
453. Matt Tremont vs Rory Mondo vs Tommy Dreamer - CZW Ascension
454. OI4K vs Eric Ryan & Dustin Rayz - CZW Ascension
455. AR Fox vs tHURTeen - CZW Ascension
456. MASADA vs Joe Gacy - CZW Ascension
457. The League vs Bliss & Lovelace - NPWD Evening Show
458. The SAT vs Ortiz & Draztik - NPWD Evening Show
459. Ezavel Suena vs Christina Von Eerie - NPWD Evening Show
460. Anthony & ThunderKitty vs Dixon & Bradley - NPWD Evening Card
461. The Colony & 3.0 vs Los Ice Creams & F.I.S.T. - NPWD Evening Card
462. Apollyon & Nese vs Reynolds & Silver - NPWD Evening Card
463. AR Fox vs Shane Strickland - NPWD Evening Card
464. The Devastation Corporation vs ThunderFrog & Proud Oak - NPWD Evening Card
465. John McChesney vs Logan Shulo - NPWD Evening Card
466. de Nero & Hurricane vs Kobald & Ophidian - NPWD Evening Card
467. 2 Cold Scorpio vs ACH - NPWD Evening Card
468. Kenny Lush vs Davey Richards - ECCW Pacific Cup 2013
469. Drake Younger vs Alex Colon - CZW 14th Anniversary
470. Dustin Rayz & Eric Ryan vs OI4K vs The Nation of Intoxication - CZW 14th Anniversary
471. AR Fox vs Rich Swann - CZW 14th Anniversary
472. LuFisto & Sami Callihan vs Adam Cole & Jessicka Havok
473. Shane Hollister vs Shane Strickland vs Colin Delaney vs Latin Dragon - CZW 14th Anniversary
474. Christina Von Eerie vs MASADA - CZW 14th Anniversary
475. Jerry Lynn & Chris Sabin vs Jonny Storm & Jody Fleisch - 1PW A Cruel Twist of Fate
476. Steve Corino vs Al Snow - 1PW A Cruel Twist of Fate
477. Doug Williams vs Austin Aries - 1PW A Cruel Twist of Fate
478. Raven vs The Sandman vs Tommy Dreamer - 1PW A Cruel Twist of Fate
479. Abyss vs AJ Styles - 1PW A Cruel Twist of Fate
480. Christopher Daniels vs Jerry Lynn - 1PW All Or Nothing Night 1
481. Southern Comfort vs The Rottweilers vs Colt Cabana & Spud vs Jonny Storm & Jody Fleisch - 1PW All or

Nothing Night 1
482. Austin Aries vs Samoa Joe - 1PW All Or Nothing Night 1
483. Abyss vs Christopher Daniels - 1PW All Or Nothing Night 1
484. Samoa Joe vs AJ Styles - 1PW All Or Nothing Night 1
485. Rhino vs Christian Cage - 1PW All Or Nothing Night 1
486. Abyss vs AJ Styles - 1PW All Or Nothing Night 1
487. Austin Aries vs Christopher Daniels - 1PW All or Nothing Night 2
488. Jerry Lynn vs AJ Styles - 1PW All or Nothing Night 2
489. Rhino vs Samoa Joe - 1PW All Or Nothing Night 2
490. The Rottweilers vs Jonny Storm & Jody Fleisch - 1PW All or Nothing Night 2
491. Samoa Joe vs Christopher Daniels vs AJ Styles - 1PW All or Nothing Night 2
492. Hallowicked vs Shane Storm - IWA-MS Hardcore Hell and Back 2006
493. Chris Hero vs Ian Rotten - IWA-MS Hardcore Hell and Back 2006
494. Hallowicked vs Tyler Black - IWA-MS Payback, Pain & Agony 2006
495. Chris Hero vs Trik Davis - IWA-MS Payback, Pain & Agony 2006
496. Eddie Kingston vs Toby Klein - IWA-MS St. Patrick Loves a Good Fight
497. Jigsaw vs Arik Cannon - IWA-MS St. Patrick Loves a Good Fight
498. Brandon Thomaselli vs Ricochet - IWA-MS March Massacre 2006
499. Josh Abercrombie vs Arik Cannon - IWA-MS March Massacre 2006
500. The Iron Saints vs Ricochet, Chuck Taylor & Trik Davis - IWA-MS Hurt 2006
501. Bunkhouse Battle Royal - IWA-MS Hurt 2006
502. 9 Way TLC Match - IWA-MS We're No Joke 2006
503. Cheech Hernandez vs Rich Swann - FIP In Full Force 2011
504. Austin Aries vs AR Fox - FIP In Full Force 2011
505. Low Ki vs Bobby Fish - FIP In Full Force 2011
506. Colt Cabana vs Silas Young - IWA-MS An Extreme Farewell
507. Matt Sydal vs Ricochet - IWA-MS An Extreme Farewell
508. El Generico vs Sal Thomaselli - IWA-MS An Extreme Farewell
509. Tyler Black vs Kevin Steen - IWA-MS An Extreme Farewell
510. Sabu vs Mad Man Pondo - IWA-MS An Extreme Farewell
511. Trik Davis vs Tyler Black - IWA-MS Spring Heat 2006
512. El Generico vs Josh Abercrombie - IWA-MS Spring Heat 2006
513. Kevin Steen vs Colt Cabana - IWA-MS Spring Heat 2006
514. Chris Hero vs Colt Cabana - IWA-MS There Goes The Neighborhood
515. Jonny Storm & Jody Fleisch vs Austin Aries & Roderick Strong - 1PW Know Your Enemy Night 1
516. AJ Styles & Christopher Daniels vs Lance Storm & Andy Boy Simmons - 1PW Know Your Enemy Night 1
517. Steve Corino vs Christian Cage - 1PW Know Your Enemy Night 1
518. Mohammed Yone & Takeshi Morishima vs Doug Williams & Nigel McGuiness - 1PW Know Your Enemy Night 1
519. Jerry Lynn vs Petey Williams - 1PW No Turning Back Night 1
520. Low Ki vs Jody Fleisch vs Jonny Storm - 1PW No Turning Back Night 1
521. AJ Styles vs Samoa Joe vs Christopher Daniels vs Charlie Haas - 1PW No Turning Back Night 1
522. Abyss vs Sabu - 1PW No Turning Back Night 1
523. Steve Corino vs Charlie Haas - 1PW No Turning Back Night 2
524. Harry Smith vs Doug Williams - 1PW No Turning Back Night 2
525. Jody Fleisch vs Jerry Lynn vs Jonny Storm vs Petey Williams - 1PW No Turning Back Night 2
526. Christopher Daniels vs Low Ki vs Elix Skipper - 1PW No Turning Back Night 2
527. Masato Tanaka vs Steve Corino - 1PW No Turning Back Night 2
528. AJ Styles vs Jeff Jarrett - 1PW No Turning Back Night 2
529. Tommy Dreamer vs The Sandman vs Raven - 1PW Blood Guts and Flaming Tables
530. Christian Cage vs Abyss vs Steve Corino - 1PW Blood Guts and Flaming Tables
531. Steve Corino vs Abyss - 1PW Blood Guts and Flaming Tables
532. El Ligero vs El Generico - 1PW First Anniversary
533. PAC vs AJ Styles - 1PW First Anniversary
534. Low Ki vs Josh Abercrombie - IWA-MS Extreme Heaven 2006
535. Chuck Taylor vs Delirious - IWA-MS Simply The Best 7
536. Josh Abercrombie vs Tyler Black - IWA-MS Simply The Best 7
537. Ruckus vs Ricochet - IWA-MS Simply The Best 7
538. Low Ki vs 2 Cold Scorpio - IWA-MS Simply The Best 7
539. Jeff Jarrett vs El Mesias - AAA 18/3/12
540. Mascara Dorada, Prince Devitt & Shocker vs Averno, Ultimo Guerrero & Volador Jr - CMLL 25/3/12
541. SexRock vs Steve Miller & Bruiser Barry - Snake Pit 17/3/12
542. Trauma I/Trauma II/Pirata Morgan/Hijo De Pirata Morgan/Pirata Morgan Jr vs X-Fly/Bestia

666/Halloween/Zumbi/Damien 666 - IWRG 1/4/12
543. North Star Express vs Shiima Xion & Shane Storm - IWA-MS Scorpio Rising
544. Gran Akuma vs Arik Cannon - IWA-MS Scorpio Rising
545. Iron Saints vs Chuck Taylor & Ricochet - IWA-MS Scorpio Rising
546. Delirious vs Low Ki - IWA-MS Scorpio Rising
547. Chuck Taylor vs Josh Abercrombie - IWA-MS Lethal Lottery 2006
548. Chuck Taylor vs Jay Lethal - 2006 Revolution Strong Style Tournament
549. B-Boy vs Ricochet - IWA-MS Christmas Carnage 2006
550. Steve Corino vs Arik Cannon - IWA-MS Christmas Carnage 2006
551. Chuck Taylor vs Josh Abercrombie - IWA-MS Christmas Carnage 2006
552. Low Ki vs Chris Hero - IWA-MS Christmas Carnage 2006
553. Necro Butcher vs Low Ki - IWA-MS Big Ass Christmas Bash 2006
554. Steve Corino vs Chuck Taylor - IWA-MS Big Ass Christmas Bash 2006
555. Chris Hero & Claudio Castagnoli vs Arik Cannon & B-Boy - IWA-MS Big Ass Christmas Bash 2006
556. The Iron Saints vs Chuck Taylor & Ricochet - IWA-MS Hurt 2007
557. Jimmy Jacobs vs Josh Abercrombie - IWA-MS Hurt 2007
558. Erick Stevens vs Arik Cannon - IWA-MS Hurt 2007
559. Roderick Strong vs Low Ki - IWA-MS Hurt 2007
560. Low Ki vs Chuck Taylor - IWA-MS Winter Wars 2007
561. Jimmy Jacobs vs Colt Cabana - IWA-MS Payback, Pain & Agony 2007
562. Drake Younger vs Low Ki - IWA-MS Payback, Pain & Agony 2007
563. Chuck Taylor vs Davey Richards - IWA-MS Payback, Pain & Agony 2007
564. Chuck Taylor vs Ricochet vs Billy Roc - IWA-MS March Massacre 2007
565. The Iron Saints vs The Basham Brothers - IWA-MS March Massacre 2007
566. Claudio Castagnoli vs Mike Quackenbush - IWA-MS March Massacre 2007
567. Arik Cannon vs Low Ki - IWA-MS February Fury 2007
568. Low Ki vs Chuck Taylor - IWA-MS It's Gotta Be The Shoes
569. Davey Richards vs Joker - IWA-MS April Bloodshowers 2007
570. The Barbarian vs Jimmy Jacobs - IWA-MS April Bloodshowers 2007
571. Low Ki vs Hotstuff Hernandez - IWA-MS Sunday Bloody Sunday
572. The Kings of Wrestling & Up In Smoke vs BLK OUT - IWA-MS Point Proven
573. Human Tornado vs Matt Sydal - IWA-MS Point Proven
574. Chuck Taylor vs Josh Abercrombie - IWA-MS Point Proven
575. Chris Hero vs Chris Hamrick - IWA-MS Gory Days 3
576. Chuck Taylor vs Low Ki vs Brandon Thomaselli - IWA-MS Winner Takes All
577. Roderick Strong vs Toby Klein - IWA-MS Extreme Heaven 2007
578. Matt Sydal vs Ricochet - IWA-MS Extreme Heaven 2007
579. Necro Butcher vs Davey Richards - IWA-MS Extreme Heaven 2007
580. Davey Richards vs Toby Klein - IWA-MS 500th Show
581. Jimmy Jacobs vs BJ Whitmer - IWA-MS 500th Show
582. Roderick Strong vs Michael Elgin vs Viking vs Drake Younger - IWA-MS 500th Show
583. Eddie Kingston vs Too Cold Scorpio - IWA-MS 500th Show
584. Jason Hades & Troy Walters vs Up In Smoke vs Fire Ant & Ricochet vs Devon Moore & Jaysin Strife -

IWA-MS Bloody Road Ahead
585. Vin Gerard vs Josh Abercrombie - IWA-MS Bloody Road Ahead
586. Dingo vs Jimmy Jacobs - IWA-MS Bloody Road Ahead
587. Brodie Lee vs BJ Whitmer - IWA-MS Bloody Road Ahead
588. Jayson Quick vs Egotistico Fantastico - IWA-MS April Bloodshowers 2008
589. Chuck Taylor vs Jason Hades - IWA-MS April Bloodshowers 2008
590. BLK OUT vs Mickie Knuckles, Devon Moore & Josh Abercrombie - IWA-MS April Bloodshowers 2008
591. Jimmy Jacobs vs BJ Whitmer - IWA-MS April Bloodshowers 2008
592. Claudio Castagnoli vs Michael Elgin - IWA-MS Fan Appreciation Night
593. Jimmy Jacobs vs Delirious - IWA-MS Fan Appreciation Night
594. Chris Hero vs Egotistico Fantastico - IWA-MS Fan Appreciation Night
595. Too Cold Scorpio vs Roderick Strong - IWA-MS Fan Appreciation Night
596. Chris Hero vs Brodie Lee - IWA-MS Night of Champions
597. Too Cold Scorpio vs Claudio Castagnoli - IWA-MS Night of Champions
598. Chuck Taylor vs Michael Elgin - IWA-MS Night of Champions
599. Chris Hero vs Claudio Castagnoli - IWA-MS Night of Champions
600. Rachel Summerlyn vs Sara Del Rey - IWA-MS Night of Champions
601. Chuck Taylor vs Claudio Castagnoli - IWA-MS Night of Champions
602. The League vs The School of Roc - IPW Renascence
603. Heidi Lovelace vs Thunderkitty - IPW Renascence
604. Jesse Emerson & Chris Hall vs Derek Neal & Jason Nesmith - IPW Renascence
605. HyZaya vs Christian Rose - IPW Renascence
606. KOA vs Kentucky Buffet - IPW Renascence
607. Aaron Solo vs Darren Dean - IPW Renascence
608. Chris Castle vs Dustin Rayz - IPW Renascence
609. ACH vs Dave Crist vs Aaron McCormick vs Kyle O'Reilly - IPW Renascence
610. Jake Crist vs Davey Richards - IPW Renascence
611. BJ Whitmer vs Bucky Collins - IWA-MS King of the Death Matches 2011 Night 1
612. MASADA vs Matt Tremont - IWA-MS King of the Death Matches 2011 Night 1
613. BJ Whitmer vs MASADA - IWA-MS King of the Death Matches 2011 Night 2
614. Devon Moore vs Drake Younger vs Simon Sezz vs Matt Tremont - IWA-MS King of the Death Matches 2011

Night 2
615. Drake Younger vs CJ Otis - IWA-MS HURT 2007
616. Joker vs Brandon Thomaselli - IWA-MS Winter Wars 2007
617. The Honky Tonk Man vs Mitch Ryder - IWA-MS Rule The School
618. Roderick Strong vs Jaykus Plisken - IWA-MS Sunday Bloody Sunday
619. Chuck Taylor vs Joey Ryan - IWA-MS April Bloodshowers The Final Chapter
620. Motor City Machine Guns vs The Age of The Fall - PWG All Star Weekend IV Night 1
621. Homicide vs Christopher Daniels - PWG All Star Weekend IV Night 1
622. AJ Styles vs PAC - PWG All Star Weekend IV Night 1
623. Davey Richards & Roderick Strong vs B-Boy & Super Dragon - PWG All Star Weekend IV Night 1
624. Samoa Joe vs Rocky Romero - PWG All Star Weekend IV Night 1
625. Generico, Tornado, Kazarian & Quicksilver vs The Dynasty - PWG All Star Weekend IV Night 1
626. The Briscoes vs BLK OUT - ROH on Sinclair 8/9/12
627. Mike Sydal vs Mike Bennett - ROH on Sinclair 8/9/12
628. Tommaso Ciampa vs Mike Posey - ROH on Sinclair 8/9/12
629. Adam Cole vs Michael Elgin - ROH on Sinclair 8/9/12
630. Averno vs Mascara Dorada - CMLL 3/4/12
631. Bradley Charles vs ACH - Metro Pro Wrestling
632. Michael Elgin vs Charlie Haas - ROH on Sinclair 15/9/12
633. The Briscoes vs SCUM - ROH on Sinclair 15/9/12
634. Bryan Danielson vs Antonio Thomas vs John Walters vs Isys Ephex - 2CW Unfinished Business 2 Night 1
635. Samoa Joe vs Slyck Wagner Brown - 2CW Unfinished Business 2 Night 1
636. Bryan Danielson vs Eddie Edwards - 2CW Unfinished Business 2 Night 2
637. Antonio Thomas vs Bobby Fish - 2CW Unfinished Business 2 Night 2
638. Samoa Joe & Slyck Wagner Brown vs Dizzie & Isys Ephex - 2CW Unfinished Business 2 Night 2
639. Steve Douglas vs Chris Hero - wXw Dead End VIII Day 1
640. Brodie Lee vs Nick Gage - NWA F1 Its Always Sunny In Egg Harbor
641. Lince Dorado vs Frightmare vs Devon Moore vs JT Roberts vs Hybrid vs Ryu Lee - NWA F1 Its Always

Sunny In Egg Harbor
642. The Colony vs Soldier Ant & deviANT - Chikara All The Agents & Superhuman Crew
643. Dasher Hatfield vs Delirious - Chikara ATASC
644. Los Ice Creams vs The Batiri - Chikara ATASC
645. Frightmare vs Ophidian - Chikara ATASC
646. Jigsaw & The Shard vs F.I.S.T. - Chikara ATASC
647. Eddie Kingston vs Green Ant - Chikara ATASC
648. 3.0 & Gran Akuma vs The Young Bucks & Kevin Steen - Chikara ATASC
649. Hallowicked vs Chuck Taylor - Chikara ATASC
650. Archibald Peck vs Mr Touchdown - Chikara ATASC

April
651. Matt Cross vs Ben Fruith - PWO Slamming Into Summer 2010
652. Edge vs William Regal - WWF Royal Rumble 2002
653. Chris Jericho vs The Rock - WWF Royal Rumble 2002
654. William Regal vs Edge - WWF No Way Out 2002
655. The Rock vs The Undertaker - WWF No Way Out 2002
656. Kurt Angle vs Triple H - WWF No Way Out 2002
657. Steve Austin vs Chris Jericho - WWF No Way Out 2002
658. Rob Van Dam vs William Regal - WWF Wrestlemania 18
659. Triple H vs Chris Jericho - WWF Wrestlemania 18
660. Tajiri vs Billy Kidman - WWF Backlash 2002
661. Kurt Angle vs Edge - WWF Backlash 2002
662. Eddie Guerrero vs Rob Van Dam - WWF Backlash 2002
663. Steve Austin vs The Undertaker - WWF Backlash 2002
664. Eddie Guerrero vs Rob Van Dam - WWF Judgment Day 2002
665. Kurt Angle vs Edge - WWF Judgment Day 2002
666. Triple H vs Chris Jericho - WWF Judgment Day 2002
667. Rob Van Dam vs Chris Jericho - WWF King of the Ring 2002
668. Jamie Noble vs The Hurricane - WWF King of the Ring 2002
669. Ric Flair vs Eddie Guerrero - WWF King of the Ring 2002
670. Brock Lesnar vs Rob Van Dam - WWF King of the Ring 2002
671. Triple H vs The Undertaker - WWF King of the Ring 2002
672. The Dudleys vs Eddie Guerrero & Chris Benoit - WWE Vengeance 2002
673. Jamie Noble vs Billy Kidman - WWE Vengeance 2002
674. Jeff Hardy vs William Regal - WWE Vengeance 2002
675. Brock Lesnar vs Rob Van Dam - WWE Vengeance 2002
676. The Rock vs The Undertaker vs Kurt Angle - WWE Vengeance 2002
677. Kurt Angle vs Rey Mysterio - WWE Summerslam 2002
678. Ric Flair vs Chris Jericho - WWE Summerslam 2002
679. Edge vs Eddie Guerrero - WWE Summerslam 2002
680. Rob Van Dam vs Chris Benoit - WWE Summerslam 2002
681. Brock Lesnar vs The Rock - WWE Summerslam 2002
682. Ric Flair vs Chris Jericho - WWE Unforgiven 2002
683. Edge vs Eddie Guerrero - WWE Unforgiven 2002
684. Triple H vs Rob Van Dam - WWE Unforgiven 2002
685. Chris Benoit vs Kurt Angle - WWE Unforgiven 2002
686. The Undertaker vs Brock Lesnar - WWE Unforgiven 2002
687. Jamie Noble vs Tajiri - WWE No Mercy 2002
688. Kurt Angle & Chris Benoit vs Rey Mysterio & Edge - WWE No Mercy 2002
689. Brock Lesnar vs The Undertaker - WWE No Mercy 2002
690. Jamie Noble vs Tajiri vs Billy Kidman - WWE Rebellion 2002
691. Los Guerreros vs Kurt Angle & Chris Benoit - WWE Rebellion 2002
692. Billy Kidman vs Jamie Noble - WWE Survivor Series 2002
693. Los Guerreros vs Rey Mysterio/Edge vs Kurt Angle/Chris Benoit - WWE Survivor Series 2002
694. Elimination Chamber - WWE Survivor Series 2002
695. Chris Benoit vs Eddie Guerrero - WWE Armageddon 2002
696. Triple H vs Shawn Michaels - WWE Armageddon 2002
697. Rey Mysterio/Billy Kidman vs Christian/Lance Storm - WWE Global Warning 2002
698. Jamie Noble vs The Hurricane - WWE Global Warning 2002
699. Edge vs Chris Jericho - WWE Global Warning 2002
700. Shane Strickland vs Bandido Jr - CZW Wanted
701. Alex Reynolds vs Shane Hollister vs Greg Excellent vs Alex Colon - CZW Wanted
702. OI4K vs The Gulak Campaign - CZW Wanted
703. AR Fox vs Azrieal - CZW Wanted
704. Sami Callihan vs Jimmy Jacobs - CZW Wanted
705. Tommy Dreamer vs Adam Cole - CZW Wanted
706. MASADA vs Joe Gacy vs Matt Tremont vs Christina Von Eerie - CZW Wanted
707. A-Train vs Chris Benoit - WWE No Mercy 2003
708. Christian vs Booker T - WWE Insurrection 2003
709. John Cena vs Kurt Angle - WWE No Mercy 2003
710. Eddie Guerrero vs Chris Benoit - WWE Vengeance 2003
711. Jeff Hardy vs Chris Jericho - WWE No Way Out 2003
712. Brock Lesnar vs The Big Show - WWE Judgment Day 2003
713. Lance Storm & William Regal vs The Dudleys - WWE Royal Rumble 2003
714. Rey Mysterio vs Tajiri - WWE No Mercy 2003
715. Christian vs Chris Jericho vs Rob Van Dam - WWE Unforgiven 2003
716. Billy Kidman vs Matt Hardy - WWE No Way Out 2003
717. Brock Lesnar vs Kurt Angle - WWE Wrestlemania 19
718. Shawn Michaels vs Ric Flair - WWE Bad Blood 2003
719. Chris Benoit vs Rhyno vs Tajiri vs Eddie Guerrero - WWE Summerslam 2003
720. Rob Van Dam vs Randy Orton - WWE Armageddon 2003
721. Team Angle vs Team Lesnar - WWE Survivor Series 2003
722. Kurt Angle vs Brock Lesnar - WWE Summerslam 2003
723. Mercedes Martinez vs Rain - WSU 3rd Anniversary
724. Mercedes Martinez vs Brittney Savage - ICW Reborn
725. Brittney Savage/Velvet Sky vs Alicia/Mercedes Martinez - ICW Aftermath
726. Rain vs Awesome Kong - WSU 26/6/10
727. Mercedes Martinez vs Mickie James - ICW Full Speed Ahead
728. Ryan Eagles vs Adam Cole - NWA Force 1 Friday The 13th Part F1
729. Joel Maximo vs Caleb Konley vs Cedric Alexander vs Joe Ettell vs Josh Adams vs Kevin Cunningham - NWA

Force 1 Friday The 13th Part F1
730. The Hart Foundation vs The Rockers - WWF SNME October 1990
731. Shawn Michaels vs The British Bulldog - WWF SNME Nov 8, 1992
732. Shawn Michaels vs Jeff Jarrett - WWF In Your House 2
733. Shawn Michaels vs The British Bulldog - WWF King of the Ring 1996
734. Shawn Michaels vs Kurt Angle - WWF Vengeance 2005
735. Chris Jericho vs Chris Benoit - WWF Summerslam 2000
736. Edge/Christian vs Dudleys vs Hardys - WWF Summerslam 2000
737. Undertaker vs Kane - WWF Summerslam 2000
738. Triple H vs Kurt Angle vs The Rock - WWF Summerslam 2000
739. Lance Storm vs Edge - WWF Summerslam 2001
740. Tajiri vs X-Pac - WWF Summerslam 2001
741. Rhyno vs Chris Jericho - WWF Summerslam 2001
742. Jeff Hardy vs Rob Van Dam - WWF Summerslam 2001
743. Steve Austin vs Kurt Angle - WWF Summerslam 2001
744. Kurt Angle vs Christian - WWF King of the Ring 2001
745. Edge vs Rhyno - WWF King of the Ring 2001
746. Edge vs Kurt Angle - WWF King of the Ring 2001
747. Jeff Hardy vs X-Pac - WWF King of the Ring 2001
748. Shane McMahon vs Kurt Angle - WWF King of the Ring 2001
749. Steve Austin vs Chris Benoit vs Chris Jericho - WWF King of the Ring 2001
750. Lance Storm/Mike Awesome vs Edge/Christian - WWF Invasion 2001
751. X-Pac vs Billy Kidman - WWF Invasion 2001
752. Raven vs William Regal - WWF Invasion 2001
753. Jeff Hardy vs Rob Van Dam - WWF Invasion 2001
754. Torrie Wilson/Stacy Keibler vs Lita/Trish Stratus - WWF Invasion 2001
755. Edge vs Christian - WWF Unforgiven 2001
756. Rob Van Dam vs Chris Jericho - WWF Unforgiven 2001
757. Tajiri vs Rhyno - WWF Unforgiven 2001
758. Steve Austin vs Kurt Angle - WWF Unforgiven 2001
759. The Hardy Boyz vs The Hurricane/Lance Storm - WWF No Mercy 2001
760. Torrie Wilson vs Stacy Keibler - WWF No Mercy 2001
761. Christian vs Edge - WWF No Mercy 2001
762. Steve Austin vs Kurt Angle vs Rob Van Dam - WWF No Mercy 2001
763. Michael Elgin vs BJ Whitmer - AAW Windy City Classic VII
764. Jimmy Jacobs vs Arik Cannon - AAW Windy City Classic VII
765. The Dudley Boyz vs Rey Mysterio, Paul London & Brian Kendrick - WWE Summerslam 2004
766. Eddie Guerrero vs Kurt Angle - WWE Summerslam 2004
767. Rey Mysterio vs Eddie Guerrero - WWE Summerslam 2005
768. John Cena vs Chris Jericho - WWE Summerslam 2005
769. Rey Mysterio vs Chavo Guerrero - WWE Summerslam 2006
770. Rob Van Dam & Rey Mysterio vs The Dudley Boyz - WWE Judgment Day 2004
771. Paul London vs Chavon Guerrero - WWE Judgment Day 2005
772. Rey Mysterio vs Eddie Guerrero - WWE Judgment Day 2005
773. Paul London & Brian Kendrick vs MNM - WWE Judgment Day 2006
774. Chris Benoit vs Finlay - WWE Judgment Day 2006
775. Gregory Helms vs Super Crazy - WWE Judgment Day 2006
776. Reed Bentley vs Jimmy Jacobs - IWA-MS 15th Anniversary
777. Bucky Collins vs BJ Whitmer - IWA-MS 15th Anniversary
778. Dave Crist vs Sami Callihan - IWA-MS November Pain
779. Drake Younger vs Matt Tremont - IWA-MS November Pain
780. BJ Whitmer & Jimmy Jacobs vs MASADA & Necro Butcher - IWA-MS November Pain
781. Edge vs Jeff Hardy - WWE Royal Rumble 2009
782. Rumble Match - WWE Royal Rumble 2009
783. Chris Benoit vs Chris Jericho - WWF Backlash 2000
784. Eddie Guerrero vs Chris Jericho - WWF Insurrection 2000
785. Eddie Guerrero vs Essa Rios - WWF Backlash 2000
786. Chris Jericho vs Kurt Angle - WWF No Way Out 2000
787. Triple H vs Cactus Jack - WWF Royal Rumble 2000
788. Kurt Angle vs The Undertaker - WWF Fully Loaded 2000
789. The Rock vs Chris Benoit - WWF Fully Loaded 2000
790. Triple H vs Chris Jericho - WWF Fully Loaded 2000
791. Val Venis vs Rikishi - WWF Fully Loaded 2000
792. Chris Benoit vs The Undertaker - WWF Rebellion 2000
793. Chris Jericho vs Chris Benoit - WWF Judgment Day 2000
794. Chris Jericho vs Chris Benoit vs Kurt Angle - WWF Wrestlemania 16
795. Eddie Guerrero vs Dean Malenko vs Perry Saturn - WWF Judgment Day 2000
796. Edge/Christian vs Dudleys vs Hardys - WWF Wrestlemania 16
797. Hell In A Cell - WWF Armageddon 2000
798. Hardys vs Edge/Christian - WWF Unforgiven 2000
799. The Rock vs Kurt Angle - WWF No Mercy 2000
800. Triple H vs Cactus Jack - WWF No Way Out 2000
801. Triple H vs Chris Benoit - WWF No Mercy 2000
802. Undertaker vs Kurt Angle - WWF Survivor Series 2000
803. X-Pac vs Chris Jericho - WWF No Mercy 2000
804. Brock Lesnar & Chris Benoit vs Team Angle - WWE No Way Out 2003
805. Brock Lesnar vs The Undertaker - WWE No Mercy 2003
806. Kurt Angle vs Chris Benoit - WWE Royal Rumble 2003
807. Shawn Michaels vs Chris Jericho - WWE Wrestlemania 19
808. Nikolai Volkoff & The Iron Sheik vs The US Express - WWF Wrestlemania 1
809. The British Bulldogs vs The Dream Team - WWF Wrestlemania 2
810. Ricky Steamboat vs Randy Savage - WWF Wrestlemania 3
811. Demolition vs Strike Force - WWF Wrestlemania 4
812. Mr Perfect vs The Blue Blazer - WWF Wrestlemania 5
813. Eddie Guerrero/Tajiri vs Team Angle - WWE Judgment Day 2003
814. Team Austin vs Team Bischoff - WWE Survivor Series 2003
815. The Rock vs Steve Austin - WWE Wrestlemania 19
816. Elimination Chamber - WWE Summerslam 2003
817. Randy Orton vs Shawn Michaels - WWE Unforgiven 2003
818. Rey Mysterio & Billy Kidman vs Team Angle - WWE Vengeance 2003
819. Triple H vs Kevin Nash - WWE Bad Blood 2003
820. William Regal & Lance Storm vs Kane & Rob Van Dam - WWE No Way Out 2003
821. Miss Natural vs KC Spinelli - Shimmer Vol 49
822. Yumi Ohka vs Christina Von Eerie - Shimmer Vol 49
823. Made In Sin vs Veda Scott & Shazza McKenzie - Shimmer Vol 49
824. Hiroyo Matsumoto vs Sassy Stephie - Shimmer Vol 49
825. Ryo Mizunami vs Courtney Rush - Shimmer Vol 49
826. Cheerleader Melissa vs Rhia O'Reilly - Shimmer Vol 49
827. Tomoka Nakagawa vs Davina Rose - Shimmer Vol 49
828. Kellie Skater vs Leva Bates - Shimmer Vol 49
829. Mercedes Martinez vs MsChif - Shimmer Vol 49
830. Kalamity vs Ayako Hamada - Shimmer Vol 49
831. The Canadian Ninjas vs Kana & LuFisto - Shimmer Vol 49
832. Athena vs Saraya Knight - Shimmer Vol 49
833. Matt Bentley vs Alex Silva vs Lince Dorado vs Sam Shaw vs Puma vs Jimmy Rave vs Christian York - TNA

One Night Only X-Travaganza
834. Tony Nese & Rashad Cameron vs Doug Williams & Kid Kash - TNA One Night Only X-Travaganza
835. Kenny King vs Zema Ion vs Mason Andrews vs Rubix - TNA One Night Only X-Travaganza
836. Christopher Daniels & Kazarian vs Sonjay Dutt & Petey Williams - TNA One Night Only X-Travaganza
837. Jerry Lynn vs Rob Van Dam - TNA One Night Only X-Travaganza
838. Samoa Joe vs Austin Aries - TNA One Night Only X-Travaganza
839. The Rockers vs The Orient Express - WWF Wrestlemania 6
840. The Nasty Boys vs The Hart Foundation - WWF Wrestlemania 7
841. Jake Roberts vs The Undertaker - WWF Wrestlemania 8
842. Shawn Michaels vs Tatanka - WWF Wrestlemania 9
843. Bret Hart vs Owen Hart - WWF Wrestlemania 10
844. Bob Backlund vs Bret Hart - WWF Wrestlemania 11
845. Shawn Michaels vs Bret Hart - WWF Wrestlemania 12
846. Bret Hart vs Steve Austin - WWF Wrestlemania 13
847. Taka Michinoku vs Aguila - WWF Wrestlemania 14
848. Al Snow vs Hardcore Holly vs Billy Gunn - WWF Wrestlemania 15
849. Hardcore Battle Royal - WWF Wrestlemania 16
850. Raven vs Kane vs Big Show - WWF Wrestlemania 17
851. Undertaker vs Ric Flair - WWE Wrestlemania 18
852. Cruiserweight Open - WWE Wrestlemania 20
853. Rey Mysterio vs Eddie Guerrero - WWE Wrestlemania 21
854. CM Punk vs The Miz vs John Morrison - WWE Survivor Series 2007
855. Team Batista vs Team Orton - WWE Survivor Series 2008
856. Team Morrison vs Team Miz - WWE Survivor Series 2009
857. Team Kofi vs Team Orton - WWE Survivor Series 2009
858. Daniel Bryan vs Ted DiBiase - WWE Survivor Series 2010
859. Kaval vs Dolph Ziggler - WWE Survivor Series 2010
860. Mr Perfect vs Ric Flair - WWE Raw 25/1/93
861. Razor Ramon vs The 1-2-3 Kid - WWE Raw 17/5/93
862. Shawn Michaels vs Marty Jannetty - WWE Raw 17/5/93
863. Bret Hart vs The 1-2-3 Kid - WWE Raw 11/7/94
864. Shawn Michaels vs Owen Hart - WWE Raw 20/11/95
865. Undertaker vs Mankind - WWE Raw 9/12/96
866. Owen Hart vs The British Bulldog - WWE Raw 3/3/97
867. The Rock vs Mankind - WWE Raw 4/1/99
868. Chris Jericho vs Triple H - WWE Raw 17/4/00
869. Shawn Michaels vs Shelton Benjamin - WWE Raw 2/5/05
870. Kurt Angle vs Shawn Michaels - WWE Raw 3/10/05
871. Eddie Guerrero vs Rey Mysterio - WWE Smackdown 9/9/05
872. Matt Hardy vs Rey Mysterio - WWE Smackdown 5/6/03
873. Team Angle vs Tajiri & Eddie Guerrero - WWE Smackdown 29/5/03
874. Eddie Guerrero vs Edge - WWE Smackdown 26/9/02
875. John Cena vs Shawn Michaels - WWE Raw 12/1/09
876. CM Punk vs William Regal - WWE Raw 19/1/09
877. J.Hardy/Punk/Mysterio/Steamboat/Cena vs Jericho/Kane/M.Hardy/Show/Edge - WWE Raw 6/4/09
878. John Cena vs Chris Jericho - WWE Raw 20/4/09
879. Randy Orton vs Triple H - WWE Raw 22/6/09
880. John Cena vs CM Punk - WWE Raw 23/11/09
881. Undertaker/Triple H/Michaels/Cena vs Punk/Legacy - WWE Smackdown 2/10/09
882. CM Punk vs The Undertaker - WWE Smackdown 23/10/09
883. The Undertaker vs Rey Mysterio - WWE Smackdown 25/12/09
884. Rey Mysterio vs Batista - WWE Smackdown 15/1/10
885. Rey Mysterio vs CM Punk - WWE Smackdown 14/5/10
886. Alberto Del Rio vs Rey Mysterio - WWE Smackdown 20/8/10
887. Drew McIntyre vs Kaval - WWE Smackdown 10/9/10
888. The Undertaker vs CM Punk - WWE Smackdown 10/9/10
889. Shawn Michaels vs Rey Mysterio - WWE Smackdown - 29/1/10
890. Triple H & Shawn Michaels vs The Miz & Big Show vs CM Punk & Luke Gallows - WWE RAW 8/2/10
891. Evan Bourne vs Chris Jericho - WWE Raw 14/6/10
892. Dolph Ziggler vs Daniel Bryan - WWE Raw 25/10/10
893. Sheamus vs Daniel Bryan - WWE Raw 11/10/10
894. Miss Natural vs Veda Scott - Shimmer Vol 50
895. Shazza McKenzie vs Santana - Shimmer Vol 50
896. Sassy Stephie vs Su Yung - Shimmer Vol 50
897. Taylor Made vs Courtney Rush - Shimmer Vol 50
898. Ryo Mizunami vs Cherry Bomb vs Christina Von Eerie vs Kalamity - Shimmer Vol 50
899. Rhia O'Reilly vs Davina Rose - Shimmer Vol 50
900. Melanie Cruise vs Hiroyo Matsumoto - Shimmer Vol 50
901. Athena vs Tomoka Nakagawa - Shimmer Vol 50
902. Kellie Skater vs Yumi Ohka - Shimmer Vol 50
903. Ayako Hamada vs Kana - Shimmer Vol 50
904. Cheerleader Melissa/LuFisto/MsChif/Regeneration X vs Fyfe/Mercedes/Saraya/The Canadian Ninjas -

Shimmer Vol 50
905. Rey Mysterio vs Alberto Del Rio - WWE Smackdown 7/1/11
906. The Miz vs Daniel Bryan - WWE Raw 14/2/11
907. Christian vs Alberto Del Rio - WWE Smackdown 18/3/11
908. John Cena vs CM Punk - WWE Raw 17/1/11
909. Cody Rhodes vs Daniel Bryan - WWE Smackdown 24/6/11
910. Evan Bourne vs Sin Cara - WWE Raw 27/6/11
911. Alberto Del Rio vs Daniel Bryan - WWE Smackdown 19/8/11
912. David Otunga & Michael McGillicutty vs Kofi Kingston & Evan Bourne - WWE Raw 22/8/11
913. CM Punk vs Alberto Del Rio - WWE Raw 26/9/11
914. Cena/Punk/Sheamus/Kingston/Bourne/Ryan vs Del Rio/Christian/Rhodes/Ziggler/Swagger/Otunga - WWE Raw

3/10/11
915. Mark Henry vs Daniel Bryan - WWE Smackdown 4/11/11
916. CM Punk vs Dolph Ziggler - WWE Raw 21/11/11
917. CM Punk vs Daniel Bryan - WWE Raw 30/1/12
918. Show/Sheamus/Orton vs Miz/Rhodes/Bryan - WWE Smackdown 9/3/12
919. CM Punk vs Mark Henry - WWE Raw 16/4/12
920. Kane vs Rey Mysterio vs Daniel Bryan vs Alberto Del Rio - WWE Smackdown 27/7/12
921. Daniel Bryan & Kane vs Alberto Del Rio & David Otunga - WWE Smackdown 5/10/12
922. CM Punk vs Dolph Ziggler - WWE Smackdown 5/10/12
923. CM Punk vs Mr McMahon - WWE Raw 8/10/12
924. Daniel Bryan vs Dolph Ziggler - WWE Raw 22/10/12
925. John Cena & Ryback vs CM Punk & Dolph Ziggler - WWE Raw 5/11/12
926. CM Punk & Sheamus vs Daniel Bryan & Kane - WWE Raw 18/6/12
927. Sheamus vs Daniel Bryan - WWE Raw 30/7/12
928. Daniel Bryan vs Mark Henry vs Big Show - WWE Royal Rumble 2012
929. CM Punk vs Dolph Ziggler - WWE Royal Rumble 2012
930. Royal Rumble Match - WWE Royal Rumble 2012
931. RAW Elimination Chamber Match - WWE Elimination Chamber 2012
932. Smackdown Elimination Chamber Match - WWE Elimination Chamber 2012

May
933. Daniel Bryan vs Sheamus - WWE Wrestlemania 28
934. Undertaker vs Triple H - WWE Wrestlemania 28
935. CM Punk vs Chris Jericho - WWE Wrestlemania 28
936. Sheamus vs Daniel Bryan - WWE Extreme Rules 2012
937. CM Punk vs Chris Jericho - WWE Extreme Rules 2012
938. John Cena vs Brock Lesnar - WWE Extreme Rules 2012
939. CM Punk vs Daniel Bryan - WWE Over The Limit 2012
940. CM Punk vs Kane vs Daniel Bryan - WWE No Way Out 2012
941. CM Punk vs Daniel Bryan - WWE Money In The Bank 2012
942. Daniel Bryan vs Kane - WWE Summerslam 2012
943. CM Punk vs John Cena vs Big Show - WWE Summerslam 2012
944. Triple H vs Brock Lesnar - WWE Summerslam 2012
945. Kofi Kingston & R-Truth vs Daniel Bryan & Kane - WWE Night of Champions 2012
946. Antonio Cesaro vs Zack Ryder - WWE Night of Champions 2012
947. CM Punk vs John Cena - WWE Night of Champions 2012
948. Team Hell No vs Team Rhodes Scholars - WWE Hell In a Cell 2012
949. Antonio Cesaro vs Justin Gabriel - WWE Hell in a Cell 2012
950. CM Punk vs Ryback - WWE Hell in a Cell 2012
951. Antonio Cesaro vs R-Truth - WWE Survivor Series 2012
952. Team Foley vs Team Ziggler - WWE Survivor Series 2012
953. CM Punk vs John Cena vs Ryback - WWE Survivor Series 2012
954. Antonio Cesaro vs R-Truth - WWE TLC 2012
955. The Shield vs Ryback & Team Hell No - WWE TLC 2012
956. Team Hell No vs Team Rhodes Scholars - WWE Royal Rumble 2013
957. Royal Rumble Match - WWE Royal Rumble 2013
958. The Rock vs CM Punk - WWE Royal Rumble 2013
959. Antonio Cesaro vs The Miz - WWE Elimination Chamber 2013
960. Jericho vs Bryan vs Swagger vs Kane vs Henry vs Orton - WWE Elimination Chamber 2013
961. Cena/Ryback/Sheamus vs The Shield - WWE Elimination Chamber 2013
962. The Rock vs CM Punk - WWE Elimination Chamber 2013
963. Mr Touchdown vs Saturyne - Chikara 10/2/12
964. Gran Akuma vs Jakob Hammermeier - Chikara 10/2/12
965. Archibald Peck vs Tim Donst - Chikara 10/2/12
966. Fire Ant/Green Ant/assailANT vs F.I.S.T. - Chikara 10/2/12
967. Dasher Hatfield vs Kobald - Chikara 10/2/12
968. Mike Quackenbush/Hallowicked/Frightmare vs Jigsaw/Shard/deviANT - Chikara 10/2/12
969. Eddie Kingston vs Kevin Steen - Chikara 10/2/12
970. The Young Bucks vs 3.0 - Chikara 10/2/12
971. Famous B & Willie Mack vs The RockNES Monsters - IWL Wont Back Down
972. Johnny Saovi & John Morrison vs The Young Bucks - IWL Wont Back Down
973. Eric Cross & Ray Rosas vs Drake Younger & B-Boy - IWL Wont Back Down
974. Colt Cabana vs Steve Corino - WWL Idols of Wrestling
975. Ivelisse Velez vs Alissa Flash - WWL Idols of Wrestling
976. The Shield vs Orton/Sheamus/Show - WWE Wrestlemania 29
977. Team Hell No vs Big E Langston & Dolph Ziggler - WWE Wrestlemania 29
978. Undertaker vs CM Punk - WWE Wrestlemania 29
979. Aerial Assault Match - CZW 9 F'n Years
980. Sky's The Limit Match - CZW Cage of Death X
981. Pinkie Sanchez vs Ryan McBride - CZW Open Book
982. Pinkie Sanchez vs Drew Blood - CZW Eye for an Eye
983. Pinkie Sanchez vs Green Ant - Chikara A Touch of Class
984. Pinkie Sanchez vs Matt Tremont vs Neil Diamond Cutter - IWA-Deep South Carnage Cup 7
985. Pinkie Sanchez vs Zack Sabre Jr vs Marshe Rockett vs El Generico - Chikara King of Trios 2011 Night 2
986. Pinkie Sanchez vs Player Uno - ISW Burger King of the Ring
987. Rob Van Dam vs Bam Bam Bigelow - ECW 4/4/98
988. Shawn Michaels & Diesel vs 1-2-3 Kid & Razor Ramon - WWF 28/9/94
989. Jake Crist/Nevaeh vs Cherry Bomb/Pepper Parks - WSU Queen & King of the Ring 2013
990. Drew Gulak/Kimber Lee vs Devon Moore/Mickie Knuckles - WSU Queen & King of the Ring 2013
991. AR Fox/Athena vs Ezavel Suena/Latin Dragon - WSU Queen & King of the Ring 2013
992. Addy Starr/Matt Tremont vs Christina Von Eerie/MASADA - WSU Queen & King of the Ring 2013
993. The Midwest Militia vs Lexxus & Marti Belle - WSU Queen & King of the Ring 2013
994. Drew Gulak/Kimber Lee vs Jake Crist/Nevaeh - WSU Queen & King of the Ring 2013
995. AR Fox/Athena vs Addy Starr/Matt Tremont - WSU Queen & King of the Ring 2013
996. Jessicka Havok vs Sami Callihan - WSU Queen & King of the Ring 2013
997. AR Fox/Athena vs Drew Gulak/Kimber Lee - WSU Queen & King of the Ring 2013
998. Aerial Assault Match - CZW Wrestlecon
999. Joe Gacy vs Matt Tremont - CZW Wrestlecon
1000. The Campaign for a Better Combat Zone vs The Front - CZW Wrestlecon
1001. BLK OUT vs The Catalyst - CZW Wrestlecon
1002. Greg Excellent vs Colt Cabana - CZW Wrestlecon
1003. Danny Havoc vs Drake Younger - CZW Wrestlecon
1004. OI4K vs The Sumerian Death Squad - CZW Wrestlecon
1005. Sami Callihan vs Brian Kendrick - CZW Wrestlecon
1006. MASADA vs Jun Kasai - CZW Wrestlecon
1007. Jay Bradley vs Christian York - Extreme Rising Remember November
1008. Bestia 666 vs Facade - Extreme Rising Remember November
1009. BLK OUT vs FBI - Extreme Rising Remember November
1010. Devon Storm vs Sabu - Extreme Rising Remember November
1011. Rhino vs Homicide - Extreme Rising Remember November
1012. Mike Quackenbush/Green Ant vs F.I.S.T. vs Batiri vs Jigsaw/Shard - Chikara 8/3/13
1013. Gran Akuma vs Johnny Gargano - Chikara 8/3/13
1014. Archibald Peck vs Obariyon - Chikara 8/3/13
1015. Hallowicked vs Sean Waltman - Chikara 8/3/13
1016. Fire Ant/assailANT/Dasher Hatfield/Saturyne vs Soldier Ant & The Colony X-Treme Force - Chikara

8/3/13
1017. Jakob Hammermeier vs Mr Touchdown - Chikara 8/3/13
1018. 3.0 vs The Devastation Corporation - Chikara 8/3/13
1019. Eddie Kingston vs Amazing Kong - Chikara 8/3/13
1020. Ikuto Hidaka vs Super Crazy - ECW 25/12/99
1021. Shingo & BxB Hulk vs KENTA & Taiji Ishimori - Dragon Gate 20/3/08
1022. Teddy Hart vs Jack Evans - PWS 22/3/08
1023. Miguel Perez Jr & Crash The Terminator vs The Headhunters - ECW 18/9/93
1024. Claudio Castagnoli vs Chris Hero - IWA-MS 12/2/05
1025. Homicide vs Steve Corino - ROH 16/8/03
1026. Archadia vs Amazing Red vs Grim Reefer vs Flip Kendrick vs Shiima Xion vs Louis Lyndon vs Prince

Mustafa Ali - JAPW 13/12/08
1027. Chris Jericho vs Ultimo Dragon - WAR 7/7/95
1028. Zumbido vs Virus - CMLL 12/3/04
1029. Jushin Liger, El Samurai, Shinjiro Otani & Tokimitsu Ishizawa vs Great Sasuke, TAKA Michinoku, SATO

& Shiryu - New Japan 16/4/94
1030. Chris Hero vs Samoa Joe - IWA-MS 29/5/04
1031. Shuji Kondo vs Naomichi Marufuji - All Japan 3/11/08
1032. Juventud Guerrera, Super Calo, Lizmark Jr & Chavo Guerrero Jr vs La Parka, Psicosis, Silver King &

El Dandy - WCW 24/1/98
1033. KENTA & Naomichi Marufuji vs Kota Ibushi & KUDO - NOAH 7/5/05
1034. Milano Collection AT/YOSSINO/Condotti Shuji vs Genki Horiguchi/Magnum TOKYO/Susumu Yokosuka vs

Masaaki Mochizuki/Araken/Dragon Kid vs CIMA/SUWA/Don Fujii - Toryumon 30/8/03
1035. The Barbarian vs Sam Houston - WWW 29/12/84
1036. Samoan Swat Team vs Jerry Price & Cougar Jay - Pro 22/7/89
1037. Dr Death & Terry Gordy vs The O'Days - Clash 16/6/92
1038. Low Ki vs Deranged - ROH 19/7/03
1039. Matt Tremont vs Danny Havoc - IWA Deep South 26/2/11
1040. Matt Tremont vs Necro Butcher - CZW 25/6/11
1041. Matt Tremont vs Freakshow - IWA-MS 17/9/11
1042. Matt Tremont vs Brain Damage - CZW 7/10/11
1043. Matt Tremont vs Danny Havoc - CZW 3/12/11
1044. Matt Tremont vs Spidar Boodrow vs Freakshow vs Damien Payne - IWA Deep South 1/4/12
1045. Matt Tremont vs Abdullah Kobayashi - CZW 23/6/12
1046. Matt Tremont vs Danny Havoc - IWA East Coast 21/7/12
1047. Matt Tremont vs MASADA - IWA East Coast 21/7/12
1048. Matt Tremont vs DJ Hyde - CZW 11/8/12
1049. Matt Tremont vs Drake Younger - wXw 3/11/12
1050. Matt Tremont vs Sami Callihan - Brain Damage Tribute Show
1051. Bill Goldberg vs Satoshi Kojima - All Japan 30/8/02
1052. Bill Goldberg vs Taiyo Kea - All Japan 31/8/02
1053. Arashi vs Shinya Hashimoto - All Japan 12/4/03
1054. The Hunter Brothers vs Futureshock - Fight Club Pro 4/3/11
1055. Davey Richards vs Trent Seven - Fight Club Pro 15/7/11
1056. Trent Seven vs Colt Cabana - Fight Club Pro 19/8/11
1057. MK McKinnan vs El Generico - Fight Club Pro 21/10/11
1058. Eddie Edwards vs Trent Seven - Fight Club Pro 23/3/12
1059. Eddie Edwards vs MK McKinnan - Fight Club Pro 6/7/12
1060. Davey Richards vs Trent Seven - Fight Club Pro 24/8/12
1061. American Wolves vs The Briscoe Brothers - Fight Club Pro 27/9/08
1062. Masaaki Mochizuki, Dragon Kid & Jimmy Yang vs K-Ness, Susumu Yokosuka & Magnum TOKYO - All Japan

31/8/02
1063. Kotaro Suzuki & Ricky Marvin vs Kenichiro Arai & Taku Iwasa - NOAH 3/6/07
1064. Melanie Cruise vs Santana - Shimmer Vol 51
1065. Cherry Bomb vs Davina Rose - Shimmer Vol 51
1066. Tomoka Nakagawa vs Veda Scott - Shimmer Vol 51
1067. Made In Sin vs Regeneration X - Shimmer Vol 51
1068. Rhia O'Reilly vs KC Spinelli - Shimmer Vol 51
1069. Ryo Mizunami vs LuFisto - Shimmer Vol 51
1070. Miss Natural vs Cheerleader Melissa - Shimmer Vol 51
1071. Portia Perez vs Ayako Hamada - Shimmer Vol 51
1072. Mercedes Martinez vs Courtney Rush - Shimmer Vol 51
1073. Nicole Matthews vs Yumi Ohka - Shimmer Vol 51
1074. Athena vs Kana - Shimmer Vol 51
1075. Kellie Skater vs Hiroyo Matsumoto vs MsChif vs Saraya Knight - Shimmer Vol 51
1076. Dean Ambrose vs Kofi Kingston - WWE Extreme Rules 2013
1077. The Shield vs Team Hell No - WWE Extreme Rules 2013
1078. Brock Lesnar vs Triple H - WWE Extreme Rules 2013
1079. Arik Cannon vs Davey Vega vs Drake Younger vs Eddie Kingston vs Ethan Page vs Facade - AIW

Absolution VII
1080. Colin Delaney vs Marion Fontaine - AIW Absolution VII
1081. Youthanazia vs Aeroform vs The Batiri - AIW Absolution VII
1082. ACH vs Adam Cole - AIW Absolution VII
1083. Irish Airborne vs The Briscoe Brothers - AIW Absolution VII
1084. Eric Ryan vs Johnny Gargano vs Shiima Xion vs Tim Donst - AIW Absolution VII
1085. Angelus Layne vs KC Spinelli - Shimmer Vol 52
1086. Miss Natural vs Su Yung - Shimmer Vol 52
1087. Rhia O'Reilly vs Davina Rose - Shimmer Vol 52
1088. Made In Sin vs LuFisto & Kana - Shimmer Vol 52
1089. Sassy Stephie vs Kalamity - Shimmer Vol 52
1090. Mercedes Martinez vs Shazza McKenzie - Shimmer Vol 52
1091. Kellie Skater & Tomoka Nakagawa vs Msserie - Shimmer Vol 52
1092. Ryo Mizunami vs Yumi Ohka - Shimmer Vol 52
1093. Rush vs Matsumoto - Shimmer Vol 52
1094. Regeneration X vs Canadian Ninjas - Shimmer Vol 52
1095. Athena vs Ayako Hamada - Shimmer Vol 52
1096. Cheerleader Melissa vs Saraya Knight - Shimmer Vol 52
1097. Polak vs Walter vs Aoki vs Tengkwa - wXw 16 Carat Gold u2007 Night 1
1098. Davey Richards vs Go Shiozaki - wXw 16 Carat Gold 2007 Night 1
1099. Doug Williams vs Nigel McGuiness - wXw 16 Carat Gold 2007 Night 1
1100. Tommy End vs Ares - wXw 16 Carat Gold 2007 Night 1
1101. El Generico vs PAC - wXw 16 Carat Gold 2007 Night 1
1102. Matt Sydal vs Ryo Saito - wXw 16 Carat Gold 2007 Night 1
1103. Emil Sitoci vs Bad Bones - wXw 16 Carat Gold 2007 Night 1
1104. Murat Bosporus vs Steve Douglas - wXw 16 Carat Gold 2007 Night 1
1105. Claudio Castagnoli vs Chris Hero - WXw 16 Carat Gold 2007 Night 1
1106. Raven vs Trent Acid - UXW 23/9/06
1107. Scott Lost vs Davey Richards - ECWA Super 8 Tournament 2006
1108. Harry Smith vs AJ Styles - PWE Raising The Stakes 2006
1109. Chris Hero vs Jay Lethal - TNT 29/4/06
1110. X-Pac vs Trent Acid - UXW Circle of Disrespect
1111. Milano Collection AT vs Davey Richards - ECWA Super 8 Tournament 2006
1112. AJ Styles vs Derek Frazier - MCW Tribute to the Legends
1113. Alex Shelley vs Chris Sabin - MCW 11/11/06
1114. Davey Richards vs Charlie Haas - ECWA Super 8 Tournament 2006
1115. Xavier vs Charlie Haas - ECWA Super 8 Tournament 2006
1116. AJ Styles vs Homicide - PWX 13/9/06
1117. Drake Younger vs Christian Faith - HWA 31/7/09
1118. Drake Younger vs Shiima Xion - AIW 28/8/09
1119. Drake Younger vs Jimmy Havoc - wXw 4/10/09
1120. Drake Younger vs Yuko Miyamoto - IWA-EC 7/11/09
1121. Drake Younger vs B-Boy - CZW 30/1/10
1122. Drake Younger vs Thumbtack Jack - wXw 13/3/10
1123. Drake Younger vs Prince Mustafa Ali - IWA-MS 19/2/10
1124. Drake Younger vs MASADA - CZW 27/3/10
1125. Drake Younger vs Chase McCoy - ICW 26/3/10
1126. Drake Younger vs Troy Walters - ICW 22/4/10
1127. Drake Younger vs Sabu - IWA-MS 23/4/10
1128. Drake Younger vs Jon Moxley vs Nick Gage - CZW 7/8/10
1129. Drake Younger vs Bryan Danielson - IPW 21/8/10
1130. Drake Younger vs Scotty Vortekz - IPW 18/9/10
1131. Drake Younger vs El Generico - wXw 4/12/10
1132. Joker vs Sabian - CZW 4/10/03
1133. Joker vs Chris Cash - CZW 13/12/03
1134. Joker vs Zandig - CZW 12/6/04
1135. Joker & Necro Butcher vs Eddie Kingston & Sabian - Chikara 24/2/06
1136. Joker & Eddie Kingston vs Super Dragon & Necro Butcher - CZW 13/5/06
1137. Joker vs Ricky Reyes - UWA 22/9/06
1138. Joker & Sabian vs Irish Airborne - Chikara 12/11/06
1139. Joker & Sabian vs The Olsen Twins - UWA 24/11/06
1140. BLK OUT vs Hallowicked & The Colony - Chikara 24/3/07
1141. Joker vs Davey Richards - IWA-MS 6/4/07
1142. Joker vs AJ Styles - IWA-MS 11/5/07
1143. Joker vs Gran Akuma - IWA-MS 12/5/07
1144. Joker vs Drake Younger - CZW 14/6/07
1145. Joker vs CJ Otis - IWA-MS 31/8/07
1146. Joker vs Brain Damage - CZW 12/1/08
1147. BLK OUT vs Team Japan - Chikara 2/3/08
1148. Joker & Sabian vs Adam Cole & Tyler Veritas - CZW 14/8/10
1149. Go Shiozaki vs Drew Galloway - IWW
1150. Raven vs Bad Bones - IWW
1151. Nigel McGuiness vs Vic Viper - IWW
1152. Ricky Marvin vs TJ Wilson vs Bingo Ballance vs Red Vinny - IWW
1153. Eugene vs Mad Man Manson - IWW
1154. Taiji Ishimori vs Drew Galloway - IWW
1155. Sheamus vs D-Lo Brown - IWW

June
1156. Chuck Taylor vs Danny Basham - IWA-MS A Prelude to Death
1157. AJ Styles vs Tiger Mask IV - IWA-MS A Phenomenal Invasion 2
1158. Joey Mercury vs Tyler Black - IWA-MS A Phenomenal Invasion 2
1159. Hernandez vs Eddie Kingston - IWA-MS A Phenomenal Invasion 2
1160. Matt Sydal vs Human Tornado - IWA-MS Summer Scorcher 2007
1161. 2.0 vs The North Star Express - IWA-MS Candido Cup 2007
1162. BLK OUT vs Whitmer & Richards - IWA-MS Candido Cup 2007
1163. Up In Smoke vs Super Dragon & El Generico - IWA-MS Candido Cup 2007
1164. Team TV vs The Rottweilers - IWA-MS Candido Cup 2007
1165. 2.0 vs Up In Smoke - IWA-MS Candido Cup 2007
1166. Whitmer & Richards vs The Rottweilers - IWA-MS Candido Cup 2007
1167. Up In Smoke vs Richards & Whitmer - IWA-MS Candido Cup 2007
1168. Super Dragon & Havana Pitbulls vs El Generico & Team TV - IWA-MS Candido Cup 2007
1169. Iron Saints vs Up In Smoke - IWA-MS Candido Cup 2007
1170. Bad Bones vs El Generico - wXw 16 Carat Gold 2007 Night 2
1171. Emil Sitoci vs Big Van Walter vs Atsushi Aoki vs Doug Williams - wXw 16 Carat Gold 2007 Night 2
1172. Ares vs Nigel McGuiness - wXw 16 Carat Gold 2007 Night 2
1173. Matt Sydal vs Claudio Castagnoli - wXw 16 Carat Gold 2007 Night 2
1174. Ablas & Davey Richards vs PAC, Tommy End & Tengkwa - wXw 16 Carat Gold 2007 Night 2
1175. Ryo Saito vs Chris Hero - wXw 16 Carat Gold 2007 Night 2
1176. Murat Bosporus vs Go Shiozaki - wXw 16 Carat Gold 2007 Night 2
1177. Harry Smith vs Alex Reynolds - Pro Wrestling Syndicate
1178. Nick Mondo vs Ric Blade vs Super Crazy - CZW 10/2/01
1179. Nick Mondo & Jun Kasai vs Justice Pain & Johnny Kashmere - CZW 14/4/01
1180. Nick Mondo vs Colt Cabana - IWA-MS 2/11/02
1181. Nick Mondo vs Arik Cannon - MPW 1/2/03
1182. Kasai/Numazawa/Kobayashi/WX vs Sekimoto/Sasaki/Okabayashi/Hashimoto - Big Japan 2/3/10
1183. Ares vs El Generico - wXw 16 Carat Gold 2007 Night 3
1184. Murat Bosporus vs Chris Hero - wXw 16 Carat Gold 2007 Night 3
1185. Bad Bones vs Go Shiozaki - wXw 16 Carat Gold 2007 Night 3
1186. Absolute Andy & Steve Douglas vs Doug Williams & Nigel McGuiness - wXw 16 Carat Gold 2007 Night 3
1187. PAC vs Davey Richards - wXw 16 Carat Gold 2007 Night 3
1188. Castagnoli/Sitoci vs Saito/Sydal - wXw 16 Carat Gold 2007 Night 3
1189. Chris Hero vs Ares - wXw 16 Carat Gold 2007 Night 3
1190. El Generico vs Tommy End - wXw True Colors 2007
1191. CIMA vs Emil Sitoci - wXw True Colors 2007
1192. Big Van Walter vs Takeshi Rikio - wXw True Colors 2007
1193. PAC vs Dragon Kid - wXw True Colors 2007
1194. Marion Fontaine & Shawn Blaze vs Faith In Nothing - IWA-MS Tryout Show
1195. Prince Mustafa Ali vs Sami Callihan - IWA-MS November Pain
1196. Four Way Ladder Match - IWA-MS November Pain
1197. Marshe Rockett vs Acid Jazz - IWA-MS Lethal Lottery 2008
1198. Prince Mustafa Ali vs Ricky Steamboat Jr - IWA-MS Lethal Lottery 2008
1199. Sami Callihan vs Mickie Knuckles - IWA-MS Autumn Armageddon
1200. Roderick Strong vs Jon Moxley - IWA-MS Revolution Strong Style Tournament 2008
1201. Roderick Strong vs Trevor Murdock - IWA-MS RSST 2008
1202. Roderick Strong vs Sami Callihan - IWA-MS RSST 2008
1203. Bill The Butcher/Troy Walters vs Grits N Gravy vs Strong Rednecks - IWA-MS Candido Cup 2008
1204. Strong Rednecks vs Da Soul Touchaz - IWA-MS Candido Cup 2008
1205. Da Soul Touchaz vs Grits N Gravy - IWA-MS Candido Cup 2008
1206. Claudio Castagnoli vs Michael Kovac - GSW Battlefield 2008
1207. Bryan Danielson vs Christopher Daniels - GSW Battlefield 2008
1208. Bryan Danielson vs Big Van Walter - wXw Back 2 The Roots VII
1209. Hero/Roudin vs Ares/Castagnoli - wXw Back 2 The Roots VII
1210. Biff Busick vs Jaka - AIW Hell on Earth 8
1211. The Old School Express vs The Submission Squad - AIW Hell on Earth 8
1212. Josh Alexander vs Davey Vega vs Louis Lyndon - AIW Hell on Earth 8
1213. Ethan Page vs Colin Delaney - AIW Hell on Earth 8
1214. Hope and Change vs The Batiri - AIW Hell on Earth 8
1215. Allysin Kay vs KC Warfield - AIW Hell on Earth 8
1216. Youthanazia vs Irish Airborne - AIW Hell on Earth 8
1217. Johnny Gargano vs Michael Elgin - AIW Hell on Earth 8
1218. Nixon vs Team AIW - AIW Hell on Earth 8
1219. ACH vs AR Fox - AIW Hell on Earth 8
1220. Ares vs Big Van Walter - wXw 16 Carat Gold 2008 Night 1
1221. Jimmy Jacobs vs Tommy End - wXw 16 Carat Gold 2008 Night 1
1222. Absolute Andy vs Chris Hero - wXw 16 Carat Gold 2008 Night 1
1223. El Generico vs Taiji Ishimori - wXw 16 Carat Gold 2008 Night 1
1224. Chuck Taylor vs Emil Sitoci - wXw 16 Carat Gold 2008 Night 1
1225. Bryan Danielson vs Mike Quackenbush - wXw 16 Carat Gold 2008 Night 1
1226. Doug Williams vs Naomichi Marufuji - wXw 16 Carat Gold 2008 Night 1
1227. Chris Hero vs Emil Sitoci - wXw 16 Carat Gold 2008 Night 2
1228. Bad Bones vs El Generico - wXw 16 Carat Gold 2008 Night 2
1229. 6 Man Tag Team Match - wXw 16 Carat Gold 2008 Night 2
1230. Bryan Danielson vs Naomichi Marufuji - wXw 16 Carat Gold 2008 Night 2
1231. Johnny Saint vs Mike Quackenbush - wXw 16 Carat GGold 2008 Night 2
1232. Chris Hero vs Bryan Danielson - wXw 16 Carat Gold 2008 Night 3
1233. Doug Williams & Martin Stone vs Emil Sitoci & Jimmy Jacobs - wXw 16 Carat Gold 2008 Night 3
1234. Chuck Taylor vs Taiji Ishimori - wXw 16 Carat Gold 2008 Night 3
1235. Mike Quackenbush vs Naomichi Marufuji - wXw 16 Carat Gold 2008 Night 3
1236. Steve Douglas vs El Generico - wXw 16 Carat Gold 2008 Night 3
1237. Bryan Danielson vs Bad Bones - wXw 16 Carat Gold 2008 Night 3
1238. Steve Douglas vs Claudio Castagnoli vs X-Dream vs Zack Sabre Jr - GSW X-Limits Third Strike
1239. Doug Williams vs Bryan Danielson - GSW X-Limits Third Strike
1240. Steve Douglas vs Awesome Kong vs Wesna vs Blue Nikita - GSW X-Limits Third Strike
1241. Colin Delaney vs J Freddie - 2CW Adrenaline
1242. Homicide vs Isys Ephex - 2CW Adrenaline
1243. Antonio Thomas vs John Walters - 2CW Adrenaline
1244. Loca Vida vs Colt Cabana - 2CW Adrenaline
1245. Brodie Lee vs Hellcat - 2CW Adrenaline
1246. Motor City Machine Guns vs Up In Smoke - 2CW Adrenaline
1247. Brodie Lee vs Isys Ephex - 2CW #50
1248. Colin Delaney vs Loca Vida - 2CW #50
1249. Luke Hawx, Perry Saturn & Scot Summers vs Arya Daivari & The Misfits - The Last F'N Show Jerry Lynn

Retirement Show
1250. The Black Stallion vs Rhino - The Last F'N Show Jerry Lynn Retirement Show
1251. Al Snow & The Blue Meanie vs Craven Knyte & Renny D - The Last F'N Show Jerry Lynn Retirement Show
1252. Sabu vs Arik Cannon - The Last F'N Show Jerry Lynn Retirement Show
1253. Darin Corbin vs Tommy Dreamer - The Last F'N Show Jerry Lynn Retirement Show
1254. Ben Sailer vs Adam Pearce - The Last F'N Show Jerry Lynn Retirement Show
1255. Jerry Lynn vs Horace The Psychopath vs JB Trask vs Sean Waltman - The Last F'N Show Jerry Lynn

Retirement Show
1256. Matt Cross vs Mr 450 vs Ricochet - Resistance Pro Vicious Circle
1257. Robert Anthony vs John Skyler - Resistance Pro Vicious Circle
1258. Lock Up vs Heaven & Hell - Resistance Pro Vicious Circle
1259. Melanie Cruise vs Sassy Stephie - Resistance Pro Vicious Circle
1260. Jay Bradley vs Chris Castro - Resistance Pro Vicious Circle
1261. Jay Bradley vs Chris Hall - Resistance Pro Vicious Circle
1262. The Rock N Roll Express vs The Kentucky Buffet - Resistance Pro Vicious Circle
1263. Harry Smith vs Rhino - Resistance Pro Vicious Circle
1264. Josh Alexander vs Louis Lyndon - AIW The End of the World
1265. Allysin Kay vs Kobald - AIW The End of the World
1266. Chuck Taylor vs Davey Vega - AIW The End of the World
1267. Chris Dickinson vs Colin Delaney - AIW The End of the World
1268. Irish Airborne vs The Batiri - AIW The End of the World
1269. Eddie Kingston & Johnny Gargano vs NIXON - AIW The End of the World
1270. AR Fox vs Ethan Page - AIW The End of the World
1271. Hope and Change vs Youthanazia - AIW The End of the World
1272. Tim Donst vs Eric Ryan - AIW The End of the World
1273. Jonathan Gresham vs Biff Busick vs Caleb Konley - CZW Best of the Best 12
1274. Tommy End vs Alex Reynolds vs Shane Hollister - CZW Best of the Best 12
1275. Alex Colon vs Rich Swann vs Shane Strickland - CZW Best of the Best 12
1276. AR Fox vs Andrew Everett vs Uhaa Nation - CZW Best of the Best 12
1277. Alex Colon vs Jonathan Gresham - CZW Best of the Best 12
1278. AR Fox vs Tommy End - CZW Best of the Best 12
1279. Adam Cole vs Sami Callihan - CZW Best of the Best 12
1280. Alex Colon vs AR Fox - CZW Best of the Best 12
1281. Eddie Graves vs Oliver Grimsly - Chikara Watchmaker
1282. Ophidian & The Batiri vs Soldier Ant & The Colony Xtreme Force - Chikara Watchmaker
1283. Hallowicked vs Jakob Hammermeier - Chikara Watchmaker
1284. assailANT vs Mr Touchdown - Chikara Watchmaker
1285. Jigsaw & The Shard vs Fire Ant & Mike Quackenbush - Chikara Watchmaker
1286. Archibald Peck vs Tim Donst - Chikara Watchmaker
1287. 3.0, Dasher Hatfield, Gran Akuma & Green Ant vs The Devastation Corporation & F.I.S.T. - Chikara

Watchmaker
1288. Up In Smoke vs Necro Butcher & Brodie Lee - 2CW #50
1289. Sabu vs Spike Dudley - 2CW #50
1290. J Freddie vs Davey Richards - 2CW #50
1291. Cheech vs Isys Ephex - 2CW Live and Let Die
1292. The Olsen Twins vs The American Wolves - 2CW Live and Let Die
1293. Brodie Lee vs Jason Axe - 2CW Live and Let Die
1294. Jay Freddie vs Bryan Danielson - 2CW Live and Let Die
1295. Robert Anthony vs ACH - Resistance Pro Obsession
1296. Jay Bradley vs Sean Waltman - Resistance Pro Obsession
1297. Lince Dorado & Samuray Del Sol vs Ashton Vuitton & John Skyler - Resistance Pro Obsession
1298. Harry Smith vs Rhino - Resistance Pro Obsession
1299. Shane Hollister vs Andrew Everett vs Caleb Konley - CZW Proving Grounds 2013
1300. Neveah vs Jessicka Havok - CZW Proving Grounds 2013
1301. AR Fox, Shane Strickland & Tommy Dreamer vs 4-Loco - CZW Proving Grounds 2013
1302. Cheech vs Sean Carr - 2CW 2CWathon
1303. Col Nolan Angus & The Olsen Twins vs First Class - 2CW 2CWathon
1304. Ricky Reyes vs Tomasso Ciampa - 2CW 2CWathon
1305. Jay Freddie vs Eddie Edwards vs Loca Vida vs Mike Bennett - 2CW 2CWathon
1306. Brian Kendrick & Paul London vs The Super Smash Brothers - 2CW 2CWathon
1307. Luscious Latasha vs Nikki St.John - Shine 8
1308. Brittney Savage vs Su Yung - Shine 8
1309. Brandi Wine vs Jayme Jameson - Shine 8
1310. Santana vs Sojournor Bolt - Shine 8
1311. Mercedes Martinez vs Nikki Roxx - Shine 8
1312. Kimberly vs Leva Bates - Shine 8
1313. Jessicka Havok vs Reby Sky - Shine 8
1314. Valkyrie vs Amazing Kong, Angelina Love, Christina Von Eerie & Mia Yim - Shine 8
1315. Amazing Kong vs Mia Yim - Shimmer Vol 53
1316. Cherry Bomb & Kimber Lee vs Shazza McKenzie & Veda Scott - Shimmer Vol 53
1317. CVE vs Evie vs Kalamity vs Rhia O'Reilly vs Yuu Yamagata - Shimmer Vol 53
1318. Ayumi Kurihara vs Mercedes Martinez - Shimmer Vol 53
1319. Havok/Neveah/Stephie vs Regeneration X & Deeb - Shimmer Vol 53
1320. Jessie McKay vs Madison Eagles - Shimmer Vol 53
1321. The Canadian Ninjas vs Skater & Nakagawa vs Kana & LuFisto vs Made In Sin - Shimmer Vol 53
1322. Athena vs Ayako Hamada - Shimmer Vol 53
1323. Saraya Knight vs Cheerleader Melissa - Shimmer Vol 53
1324. Marty Scurll vs Dean Allmark - IPW:UK 7 Year Anniversary Show
1325. Joel Redman vs Nigel McGuiness - IPW:UK 7 Year Anniversary Show
1326. Noam Dar vs Eddie Edwards - IPW:UK 7 Year Anniversary Show
1327. The Leaders of the New School vs The Young Bucks - IPW:UK 7 Year Anniversary Show
1328. The Undertaker vs Damian Demento - WWE Raw 11/1/93
1329. Mr Perfect vs Terry Taylor - WWE Raw 18/1/93
1330. Mr Perfect vs Ric Flair - WWE Raw 25/1/93
1331. Bret Hart vs Fatu - WWE Raw 1/3/93
1332. Arik Cannon & Jimmy Jacobs vs Irish Airborne - AAW Windy City Classic 8
1333. ACH vs BJ Whitmer vs Kyle O'Reilly vs Silas Young - AAW Windy City Classic 8
1334. Sabu vs Sami Callihan vs Shane Hollister - AAW Windy City Classic 8
1335. Michael Elgin vs Davey Richards - AAW Windy City Classic 8
1336. AJ Lee vs Kaitlyn - WWE Payback 2013
1337. Dean Ambrose vs Kane - WWE Payback 2013
1338. CM Punk vs Chris Jericho - WWE Payback 2013
1339. The Shield vs Daniel Bryan & Randy Orton - WWE Payback 2013
1340. The Kid vs Razor Ramon - WWE Raw 17/5/93
1341. Razor Ramon vs The 1-2-3 Kid - WWE Raw 21/6/93
1342. Shawn Michaels vs Marty Jannetty - WWE Raw 19/7/93
1343. Shawn Michaels vs The 1-2-3 Kid - WWE Raw 6/12/93
1344. Dan Maff vs Anthony Nese - PWS Thank You Jerry
1345. Kevin Matthews vs Matt Hardy - PWS Thank You Jerry
1346. Jerry Lynn vs Lance Storm - PWS Thank You Jerry
1347. Steve Corino vs Tommy Rich - Pro Wrestling Xtreme
1348. Jon Davis vs Vordell Walker - PWX 28/4/12
1349. Finlay & Hakan vs Travis & Yorghos - LDN London Eye Ep 50
1350. Christina Von Eerie vs Santana Garrett - PWX
1351. Sam Shaw vs Steve Corino - PWX
1352. Adam Pearce vs Matt Murphy - Metro Pro Wrestling
1353. Nigel McGuiness vs Jack Gallagher - NGW Eternal Glory III
1354. Nigel McGuiness vs Martin Kirby - SWE Seasons Beatings
1355. T-Bone vs Dave Mastiff - SWE Seasons Beatings
1356. Allysin Kay vs Courtney Rush - Shine 9
1357. Saraya Knight vs Su Yung - Shine 9
1358. Brittney Savage vs Rhia O'Reilly vs Solo Darling - Shine 9
1359. Angelina Love vs Rain - Shine 9
1360. Jessie McKay, Kellie Skater & Shazza McKenzie vs Mia Yim, Nikki Roxx & Santana - Shine 9
1361. Jessicka Havok vs Madison Eagles - Shine 9
1362. Evie vs Mercedes Martinez - Shine 9
1363. Ivelisse Velez vs Jazz - Shine 9
1364. Kimberly vs Leva Bates - Shine 9
1365. Allysin Kay vs Nikki Roxx - Shine 10
1366. Amber O'Neal vs Ivelisse Velez - Shine 10
1367. Kimberly vs Santana - Shine 10
1368. Lovelace/Latasha/Darling vs Belle/Stephie/Bolt - Shine 10
1369. Leva Bates vs Taylor Made - Shine 10
1370. Mercedes Martinez vs Mia Yim - Shine 10
1371. Jessicka Havok vs Portia Perez - Shine 10
1372. Angelina Love vs Rain - Shine 10
1373. Lamar Titan vs Marion Fontaine - AAW One Twisted Christmas
1374. Dan Lawrence vs Juntai Miller - AAW One Twisted Christmas
1375. Colt Cabana vs Shane Hollister - AAW One Twisted Christmas
1376. Irish Airborne vs Team Ambition - AAW One Twisted Christmas
1377. Danny Daniels vs MsChif - AAW One Twisted Christmas
1378. CJ Esparza vs Samuray Del Sol - AAW One Twisted Christmas
1379. Keith Walker vs Tripp Cassidy & Dale Patricks - AAW One Twisted Christmas
1380. Louis Lyndon vs Tweek Phoenix - AAW One Twisted Christmas
1381. Michael Elgin vs Sami Callihan vs Shane Hollister - AAW One Twisted Christmas
1382. Bret Hart vs Tom Pritchard - WWE Raw 21/2/94
1383. Bret Hart vs The 1-2-3 Kid - WWE Raw 11/7/94
1384. Shawn Michaels vs Razor Ramon - WWE Raw 1/8/94
1385. Owen Hart vs The 1-2-3 Kid - WWE Raw 15/8/94
1386. Bret Hart & The British Bulldog vs Owen Hart & Jim Neidhart - WWE Raw 7/11/94
1387. Arik Cannon vs Davey Vega - St. Louis Anarchy Yuletide Terror
1388. Gerald James vs Chuck Taylor - St. Louis Anarchy Yuletide Terror
1389. ACH vs Jeremy Wyatt - St. Louis Anarchy Yuletide Terror
1390. Portia Perez vs Rachel Summerlyn vs Serenity vs Lillie Mae - St. Louis Anarchy Yuletide Terror
1391. Team Ambition vs Darin Corbin & Robert Evans - St. Louis Anarchy Yuletide Terror
1392. Dingo vs Mat Fitchett - St. Louis Anarchy Yuletide Terror
1393. Hailey Hatred vs Sara Del Rey - AIW Girls Night Out 7
1394. Mia Yim vs Allysin Kay - AIW Girls Night Out 7
1395. Portia Perez vs Cherry Bomb - 2CW Girls Grand Prix 2012
1396. Sara Del Rey vs Allysin Kay - 2CW Girls Grand Prix 2012
1397. Mia Yim vs Mercedes Martinez - 2CW Girls Grand Prix 2012
1398. Portia Perez vs Rachel Summerlyn - 2CW Girls Grand Prix 2012
1399. Jay Freddie vs Brodie Lee vs Jason Axe vs Eddie Edwards - 2CW Girls Grand Prix 2012
1400. Mercedes Martinez vs Sara Del Rey - 2CW Girls Grand Prix 2012
1401. Sara Del Rey vs Rachel Summerlyn - 2CW Girls Grand Prix 2012
1402. 6 Man Scramble - AAW Path of Redemption 2012
1403. Whitmer/Fitchett vs Cannon/Jacobs - AAW Path of Redemption 2012
1404. Michael Elgin vs Silas Young - AAW Path of Redemption 2012
1405. Sami Callihan vs Dave Mastiff - SWE 4everevolution
1406. Martin Kirby vs Finlay - SWE 4everevolution
1407. Stixx vs Joel Redman vs Doug Williams vs Rampage Brown - SWE 4everevolution
1408. Shane Storm vs Eddie Kingston - Chikara In Memory of Adam Mills
1409. Mike Quackenbush vs Skayde - Chikara In Memory of Adam Mills
1410. Chris Hero vs El Oriental - Chikara In Memory of Adam Mills
1411. 6 Man Tag Match - Chikara In Memory of Adam Mills
1412. Daisuke Sekimoto & Yoshihito Sasaki vs Yuji Okabayashi & Ryuichi Kawakami - BJW 7/8/10
1413. Jojo Bravo vs El Generico - ACW Fun Fun Funfest 2012 Day 1
1414. Shirley Doe & Darkness Crabtree vs Team Osaka Pro - Chikara TWGP 2005 Night 1
1415. Claudio Castagnoli & Arik Cannon vs Allison Danger & Alere Little Feather - Chikara TWGP 2005 Night

1
1416. Super Dragon & B-Boy vs Wonderman & Ken The Box - Chikara TWGP 2005 Night 1
1417. F.I.S.T. vs Arik Cannon & Claudio Castagnoli - Chikara TWGP 2005 Night 1
1418. B-Boy & Super Dragon vs Billy Ken Kid & Ebessan - Chikara TWGP 2005 Night 1
1419. Beef Wellington & The Bear vs Darin Corbin & Version 2.0 - Chikara TWGP 2005 Night 2
1420. Mad Man Pondo & Necro Butcher vs Matt Turner & Anthony Franco - Chikara TWGP 2005 Night 2
1421. Trik Davis & Emil Sitoci vs Skayde & Milanito Collection AT - Chikara TWGP 2005 Night 2
1422. All Money Is Legal vs Steenerico - Chikara TWGP 2005 Night 2
1423. Mike Quackenbush & Chris Hero vs Eddie Kingston & Mickie Knuckles - Chikara TWGP 2005 Night 2
1424. Beef Wellington & The Bear vs Milanito Collection AT & Skayde - Chikara TWGP 2005 Night 2
1425. Mad Man Pondo & Necro Butcher vs Mr Zero & Shane Storm - Chikara TWGP 2005 Night 2
1426. Team CZW vs Steenerico - Chikara TWGP 2005 Night 2
1427. Mike Quackenbush & Chris Hero vs Blind Rage & Hallowicked - Chikara TWGP 2005 Night 2
1428. Cameron Skyy vs Colt Cabana - AAW Epic 2012
1429. BJ Whitmer & Mat Fitchett vs The House of Truth - AAW Epic 2012
1430. Michael Elgin vs J.Miller - AAW Epic 2012
1431. MsChif, Athena & Christina Von Eerie vs Sara Del Rey & The Canadian Ninjas - AAW Epic 2012
1432. Silas Young vs Louis Lyndon - AAW Epic 2012
1433. Jimmy Jacobs & Arik Cannon vs Irish Airborne - AAW Epic 2012
1434. Mat Fitchett vs Louis Lyndon - AIW JLIT 2012 Night 1
1435. Marion Fontaine vs Facade - AIW JLIT 2012 Night 1
1436. Willie Mack vs Ethan Page - AIW JLIT 2012 Night 1
1437. Archibald Peck vs Colin Delaney - AIW JLIT 2012 Night 1
1438. Eric Ryan vs Obariyon - AIW JLIT 2012 Night 1
1439. Colt Cabana vs BJ Whitmer - AIW JLIT 2012 Night 1
1440. Tim Donst vs Brian Kendrick - AIW JLIT 2012 Night 1
1441. ACH vs Davey Vega - AIW JLIT 2012 Night 1
1442. Matt Cross vs Josh Prohibition - AIW JLIT 2012 Night 1
1443. ACH vs Willie Mack - AIW JLIT 2012 Night 2
1444. Marion Fontaine vs Colin Delaney - AIW JLIT 2012 Night 2
1445. Brian Kendrick vs Louis Lyndon - AIW JLIT 2012 Night 2
1446. ACH vs Colin Delaney - AIW JLIT 2012 Night 2
1447. BJ Whitmer vs Brian Kendrick - AIW JLIT 2012 Night 2
1448. Davey Vega & Mat Fitchett vs The Batiri - AIW JLIT 2012 Night 2
1449. Tim Donst vs Ethan Page vs Flip Kendrick vs Facade - AIW JLIT 2012 Night 2
1450. Allysin Kay vs Jennifer Blake - AIW JLIT 2012 Night 2
1451. ACH vs BJ Whitmer vs Eric Ryan - AIW JLIT 2012 Night 2

July
1452. Joe Gacy vs Ron Mathis - CZW TOD 12
1453. Danny Havoc vs Rory Mondo - CZW TOD 12
1454. Lucky tHURTeen vs Scotty Vortekz - CZW TOD 12
1455. DJ Hyde vs Takumi Tsukamoto - CZW TOD 12
1456. Devon Moore vs Drake Younger - CZW TOD 12
1457. Ron Mathis vs Scotty Vortekz - CZW TOD 12
1458. Danny Havoc vs Takumi Tsukamoto - CZW TOD 12
1459. Chris Dickinson vs Drew Gulak - CZW TOD 12
1460. Danny Havoc vs Scotty Vortekz - CZW TOD 12
1461. Steenerico vs Hero/Quackenbush - Chikara TWGP 2005 Night 3
1462. Knight Eye for a Pirate Guy vs Cannon/Castagnoli - Chikara TWGP 2005 Night 3
1463. Team Toryumon X vs Team Osaka Pro - Chikara TWGP 2005 Night 3
1464. Cannon/Castagnoli vs Sabian/Jigsaw - Chikara TWGP 2005 Night 3
1465. Hero/Quackenbush vs Team Osaka Pro - Chikara TWGP 2005 Night 3
1466. Hero/Quackenbush vs Cannon/Castagnoli - Chikara TWGP 2005 Night 3
1467. Mark Haskins vs PAC - NGW Collision Course
1468. Amazing Red vs Dan Maff - PWS Refuse 2 Lose 2012
1469. Matt Hardy vs Colt Cabana vs Teddy Hart - PWS Refuse 2 Lose 2012
1470. Matthews/Moore vs Young Bucks - PWS Refuse 2 Lose 2012
1471. Jerry Lynn vs Marty Jannetty - PWS Refuse 2 Lose 2012
1472. Cole vs Del Sol vs Brian XL vs Zema vs Hawkins vs Kato - PWS Refuse 2 Lose 2012
1473. Jay Lethal vs Sami Callihan - PWS Refuse 2 Lose 2012
1474. Negro Casas vs Blue Panther - CMLL 2/3/12
1475. Nakazawa & Matsunaga vs Tozawa & Kikutaro - DDT/DG 6/4/08
1476. KUDO & Urano vs Yokosuka & Mori - DDT/DG 6/4/08
1477. Masaaki Mochizuki vs Danshoku Dino - DDT/DG 6/4/08
1478. Fujii & MIKAMI vs Saito & Julie vs Arai & Toba - DDT/DG 6/4/08
1479. Shingo/Hulk/Kong vs Ibushi/HARASHIMA/Honda - DDT/DG 6/4/08
1480. Christian Able vs Mat Fitchett - AAW The Chaos Theory 2013
1481. MsChif vs Markus Crane - AAW The Chaos Theory 2013
1482. Davey Vega vs Vic Capri - AAW The Chaos Theory 2013
1483. TD Thomas vs Kyle O'Reilly - AAW The Chaos Theory 2013
1484. Zero Gravity vs Phoenix/Titan vs Corbin/Lyndon vs Jordan McEntyre - AAW The Chaos Theory 2013
1485. Jimmy Jacobs vs Dan Lawrence - AAW The Chaos Theory 2013
1486. Knight Wagner vs Keith Walker - AAW The Chaos Theory 2013
1487. ACH vs Prince Ali - AAW The Chaos Theory 2013
1488. Silas Young & Shane Hollister vs Davey Richards & Michael Elgin - AAW The Chaos Theory 2013
1489. Yoshihito Sasaki & Shinya Ishikawa vs Ryuichi Kawakami & Kazuki Hashimoto - BJW 27/5/11
1490. Daisuke Sekimoto & Yuji Okabayashi vs Brahman Shu & Brahman Kei - BJW 27/5/11
1491. Seth Rollins vs Dean Ambrose - FCW 14/8/11
1492. Seth Rollins vs Dean Ambrose - FCW 28/8/11
1493. Seth Rollins vs Dean Ambrose - FCW 18/9/11
1494. Seth Rollins vs Dean Ambrose - FCW 2/10/11
1495. William Regal vs Dean Ambrose - FCW 5/11/11
1496. Ambrose, Sandow & Antonio Cesaro vs Seth Rollins, Johnny Curtis & Derrick Bateman - FCW 19/11/11
1497. CIMA/Kanda/Ricochet vs Mochizuki/Gamma/Dragon - Dragon Gate 8/7/11
1498. YAMATO vs Akira Tozawa - Dragon Gate 8/7/11
1499. BxB Hulk vs Shingo Takagi - Dragon Gate 8/7/11
1500. Naoki Tanisaki vs Rich Swann - Dragon Gate 24/7/11
1501. YAMATO/Shingo/KAGETORA vs Hulk/Tozawa/Kong - Dragon Gate 24/7/11
1502. LAX vs The Disciples of The New Church - TNA One Night Only Hardcore Justice II
1503. Bad Influence vs Generation Me - TNA One Night Only Hardcore Justice II
1504. Hardcore Gauntlet - TNA One Night Only Hardcore Justice II
1505. The Baltic Siege vs The Young Bucks - Chikara TWGP 2013 Night 1
1506. The Spectral Envoy vs The Colony Extreme Force - Chikara TWGP 2013 Night 1
1507. The Bravado Brothers vs The Batiri - Chikara TWGP 2013 Night 1
1508. Zero Gravity vs The Daywalkers - Chikara TWGP 2013 Night 1
1509. The Colony vs Los Ice Creams - Chikara TWGP 2013 Night 1
1510. The Submission Squad vs The Devastation Corp - Chikara TWGP 2013 Night 1
1511. Lovelace/Saturyne vs Corbin/Cannon - Chikara TWGP 2013 Night 1
1512. Da Soul Touchaz vs Pieces of Hate - Chikara TWGP 2013 Night 1
1513. Zombified vs Michael Von Payton - ISW 4 Years of this
1514. Addy Starr vs Steve - ISW 4 Years of this
1515. Sexxxy Eddy vs Viking - ISW 4 Years of this
1516. Stinky The Homeless Guy vs Flip - ISW 4 Years of this
1517. Moohammed The Terrorist Cow vs James Stone - ISW 4 Years of this
1518. Maximus Primal vs Moostafa - ISW 4 Years of this
1519. Izzie Deadyet vs El Hijo del Bamboo - ISW 4 Years of this
1520. Kevin Steen vs Twiggy - ISW 4 Years of this
1521. Player Uno vs El Generico - ISW 4 Years of this
1522. Giant Tiger vs Player Uno - ISW 4 Years of this
1523. Rockskillet vs Isotov/Dreissker - wXw Dead End XII
1524. Champions of Champions & DJ Hyde vs Markov/MASADA/Schwarz - wXw Dead End XII
1525. Tommy End vs Sami Callihan - wXw Dead End XII
1526. Jon Ryan vs Johnny Moss - wXw Dead End XII
1527. Yoshihito Sasaki vs Axeman - wXw Dead End XII
1528. El Generico vs Big Van Walter - wXw Dead End XII
1529. Karsten Beck vs Bad Bones vs Chris Rush vs Jonathan Gresham - wXw 18+ Underground Chapter 5
1530. Walter/Isotov/Dreissker vs Axeman/Stahl/Ray - wXw 18+ Underground Chapter 5
1531. Jon Ryan vs Bernd Fohr - wXw 18+ Underground Chapter 5
1532. DJ Hyde vs Mike Schwarz - wXw 18+ Underground Chapter 5
1533. The Sumerian Death Squad vs 2Face/Callihan - wXw 18+ Underground Chapter 5
1534. El Generico vs Absolute Andy - wXw 18+ Underground Chapter 5
1535. MASADA vs Yoshihito Sasaki - wXw 18+ Underground Chapter 5
1536. The Spectral Envoy vs The Young Bucks - Chikara TWGP 2013 Night 2
1537. The Batiri vs The Daywalkers - Chikara TWGP 2013 Night 2
1538. The Colony vs The Devastation Corp - Chikara TWGP 2013 Night 2
1539. Cannon/Corbin vs Pieces of Hate - Chikara TWGP 2013 Night 2
1540. Young Bucks vs The Batiri - Chikara TWGP 2013 Night 2
1541. Colt Cabana vs Icarus - Chikara TWGP 2013 Night 2
1542. Eddie Kingston vs Archibald Peck - Chikara TWGP 2013 Night 2
1543. Young Bucks vs Pieces of Hate - Chikara TWGP 2013 Night 2
1544. MVP vs Sami Callihan - House of Hardcore 2
1545. Carlito vs Mike Bennett - House of Hardcore 2
1546. Petey Williams vs Alex Reynolds vs Tony Nese - House of Hardcore 2
1547. The Steiner Brothers vs Kingston/Homicide - House of Hardcore 2
1548. John Morrison vs 2 Cold Scorpio - House of Hardcore 2
1549. Young Bucks vs Kendrick/London - House of Hardcore 2
1550. Tommy Dreamer vs Lance Storm - House of Hardcore 2
1551. The Submission Squad vs Cannon/Rose/Corbin - Beyond/SLA Double Trouble
1552. Mark Angel vs Drew Gulak - Beyond SLA Double Trouble
1553. ACH vs Johnny Gargano - Beyond SLA Double Trouble
1554. The Slaughterhouse vs KOA - Beyond SLA Double Trouble
1555. Johnny Cockstrong vs RD Evans - Beyond SLA Double Trouble
1556. Izzie Deadyet vs Twiggy - ISW 17/11/12
1557. Lloyd Cthulowitz vs Buxx Belmar - ISW 17/11/12
1558. Kitsune vs Player Uno - ISW 17/11/12
1559. The Food Fighters vs Team Tremendous - ISW 17/11/12
1560. Bobby Ocean vs Chris Dickinson - ISW 17/11/12
1561. Leon St Giovanni vs AR Fox vs Eric Corvis - ISW 17/11/12
1562. Frankie Arion vs El Hijo Del Bamboo - ISW 17/11/12
1563. Pinkie Sanchez vs Addy Starr vs Danny Havoc vs Shitty - ISW 17/11/12
1564. Trent Barreta vs Sonjay Dutt - PWS Supercard 2013 Night 1
1565. Kevin Steen vs Dan Maff - PWS Supercard 2013 Night 1
1566. The Rock N Roll Express vs The Briscoe Brothers - PWS Supercard 2013 Night 1
1567. Jushin Liger vs Anthony Nese vs Davey Richards - PWS Supercard 2013 Night 1
1568. Alex Reynolds vs Trent Barreta - PWS Supercard 2013 Night 2
1569. John Morrison vs Jushin Liger - PWS Supercard 2013 Night 2
1570. New Jack vs Necro Butcher - PWS Supercard 2013 Night 2
1571. Prince Mustafa Ali vs Brett Gakiya - Dreamwave Celebrate Lasalle
1572. Davey Richards vs Nick Brubaker - Dreamwave Celebrate Lasalle
1573. Cheech vs Colin Delaney - 2CW #75
1574. First Class vs SSB vs The Briscoes - 2CW #75
1575. John Walters vs Eddie Edwards - 2CW #75
1576. Steen vs Axe vs Freddie vs Ephex - 2CW #75
1577. Tommaso Ciampa vs Rhino - 2CW #75
1578. Papadon vs Sabu - Extreme Rising 29/6/12
1579. FBI vs Meanie/Mahoney - Extreme Rising 29/6/12
1580. CW Anderson vs Gary Wolfe - Extreme Rising 29/6/12
1581. Pesadilla vs Bestia 666 - Extreme Rising 29/6/12
1582. Luke Hawx vs Stevie Richards - Extreme Rising 29/6/12
1583. Homicide vs Devon Storm - Extreme Rising 29/6/12
1584. Jerry Lynn vs Matt Hardy - Extreme Rising 29/6/12
1585. Papadon vs Perry Saturn - Extreme Rising 30/6/12
1586. FBI vs Los Dramaticos - Extreme Rising 30/6/12
1587. CW Anderson vs Balls Mahoney - Extreme Rising 30/6/12
1588. Pesadilla vs Bestia 666 - Extreme Rising 30/6/12
1589. Luke Hawx vs Stevie Richards - Extreme Rising 30/6/12
1590. Devon Storm vs Sabu - Extreme Rising 30/6/12
1591. Homicide vs Matt Hardy vs Jerry Lynn - Extreme Rising 30/6/12
1592. Mark Sterling vs Kyle O'Reilly - 3XW 7th Anniversary
1593. Davey Richards vs Benjamin Sailer - 3XW 7th Anniversary
1594. Corey Hollis vs The Chiva Kid - PWX Living on the Edge
1595. Lodi & Zane Riley vs SCUM - PWX Living on the Edge
1596. Adam Page vs Cedric Alexander - PWX Living on the Edge
1597. Caleb Konley & The Great Outdoors vs The Dojo Bros - PWX Living on the Edge
1598. Slyck Wagner Brown vs Colt Cabana - 2CW Living on the Edge 8 Night 2
1599. Colin Delaney vs Dalton Castle - 2CW Living on the Edge 8 Night 2
1600. MASADA vs Spike Dudley - 2CW Living on the Edge 8 Night 2
1601. Sami Callihan vs Matt Hardy - 2CW Living on the Edge 8 Night 2
1602. Bomb/Parks vs Von Eerie/Jacobs - 2CW Living on the Edge 8 Night 2
1603. John Morrison vs Kevin Steen - 2CW Living on the Edge 8 Night 2
1604. Razor Ramon vs Goldust - WWF Royal Rumble 1996
1605. Goldust vs Razor Ramon - WWF RAW 19/2/96
1606. Goldust vs Savio Vega - WWF RAW 15/4/96
1607. Goldust vs Savio Vega - WWF RAW 22/4/96
1608. Goldust vs The Ultimate Warrior - WWF In Your House 28/4/96
1609. Goldust vs The Undertaker - WWF IYH Beware of the Dog 28/5/96
1610. Goldust vs Ahmed Johnson - WWF King of the Ring 1996
1611. Farooq vs Marc Mero - WWF RAW 23/9/96
1612. Marc Mero vs Goldust - WWF IYH 20/10/96
1613. Marc Mero vs Hunter Hearst Helmsley - WWF 21/10/96
1614. Hunter Hearst Helmsley vs Marc Mero - WWF 15/12/96
1615. Angie Skye vs Leah Von Dutch - NCW Femme Fatales IX
1616. Veda Scott vs Mary Lee Rose - NCW Femme Fatales IX
1617. The Canadian Ninjas vs Cherry Bomb & Sweet Cherrie - NCW Femme Fatales IX
1618. LuFisto vs Mercedes Martinez - NCW Femme Fatales IX
1619. The Canadian Ninjas vs Sara Del Rey & Courtney Rush - NCW Femme Fatales IX
1620. Cheerleader Melissa vs KC Spinelli - NCW Femme Fatales IX
1621. The Midwest Militia vs Courtney Rush, Xandra Bale & Cat Power - NCW Femme Fatales IX
1622. Kalamity vs Sara Del Rey - NCW Femme Fatales IX
1623. Zero Gravity & Steve Boz vs PRIDE & Tyler Priegel - Dreamwave Immortality
1624. Davey Richards vs Acid - Dreamwave Immortality
1625. Members Only vs The Beck Family - Dreamwave Immortality
1626. The A-List vs The Revolution - Dreamwave Immortality
1627. Sandow vs Cesaro vs Rhodes vs Ambrose vs Fandango vs Swagger vs Barrett - WWE MITB 2013
1628. AJ Lee vs Kaitlyn - WWE MITB 2013
1629. Alberto Del Rio vs Dolph Ziggler - WWE MITB 2013
1630. John Cena vs Mark Henry - WWE MITB 2013
1631. Orton vs Christian vs Punk vs Bryan vs RVD vs Sheamus - WWE MITB 2013
1632. Coleman/Alexander vs The Bravado Brothers - ROH GBH XI
1633. Mike Bennett vs Mike Mondo - ROH GBH XI
1634. Wrestling's Greatest Tag Team vs Titus/Whitmer - ROH GBH XI
1635. Jay Lethal vs Davey Richards - ROH GBH XI
1636. Tadarius Thomas vs Rhino - ROH GBH XI
1637. Adam Cole vs Eddie Edwards - ROH GBH XI
1638. SCUM vs The Briscoe Brothers - ROH GBH XI
1639. Kevin Steen vs Michael Elgin - ROH GBH XI
1640. Adam Cole vs Tadarius Thomas - ROH Ep 55 6/10/12
1641. Titus/Whitmer vs Wrestling's Greatest Tag Team - ROH Ep 55 6/10/12
1642. SCUM vs Coleman/Alexander - ROH Ep 55 6/10/12
1643. Davey Richards vs Mike Bennett - ROH Ep 56 13/10/12
1644. Jay Lethal vs QT Marshall - ROH Ep 56 13/10/12
1645. Kevin Steen vs Rhett Titus - ROH Ep 56 13/10/12
1646. Super Smash Bros vs First Class - 2CW The Big Event II
1647. Chuck Taylor vs Eddie Edwards - 2CW The Big Event II
1648. Kevin Steen vs Sami Callihan - 2CW The Big Event II
1649. Mickie James vs Rachel Summerlyn - 2CW The Big Event II
1650. Arik Cannon vs Johnny Gargano - St. Louis Anarchy Circus Maximus 2012
1651. Kyle O'Reilly vs Davey Vega - St. Louis Anarchy Circus Maximus 2012
1652. Dingo vs ACH - St. Louis Anarchy Circus Maximus 2012
1653. TJ Perkins vs Davey Richards - St. Louis Anarchy Circus Maximus 2012
1654. Brad Armstrong vs The Great Muta - WCW SN 30/5/92
1655. Jerry Lynn vs Rob Van Dam - ECW Living Dangerously 1999
1656. Christian vs Fandango - WWE Main Event 17/7/13
1657. Axeman vs Robert Dreissker - wXw Broken Rulz XII
1658. LDRS of the New School vs The Sumerian Death Squad - wXw Broken Rulz XII
1659. El Generico vs Karsten Beck - wXw Broken Rulz XII
1660. Bret Hart vs Jeff Jarrett - WWE Raw 16/1/95
1661. Bret Hart vs Owen Hart - WWE Raw 27/3/95
1662. Bret Hart vs Hakushi - WWE Raw 24/7/95
1663. Bret Hart vs Owen Hart - WWE Raw 25/11/96
1664. Stevie Richards vs Little Guido - WWE Raw 24/2/97
1665. Taz vs Mikey Whipwreck - WWE Raw 24/2/97
1666. Tommy Dreamer vs D-Von Dudley - WWE Raw 24/2/97
1667. Roderick Strong vs Homicide - ROH 20/10/12
1668. Kyle O'Reilly vs Mike Mondo - ROH 20/10/12
1669. Michael Elgin vs Rhino - ROH 20/10/12
1670. The Mothership Connection & Vanessa Kraven vs Chaz Lovely, Klondike Kearn & Ryan Rogan - BATTLEWAR 2
1671. 3.0 vs Mathieu St-Jacques & Thomas Dubois - BATTLEWAR 2
1672. Michael Von Payton vs Electrico - BATTLEWAR 2
1673. El Generico vs Giant Tiger - BATTLEWAR 2
1674. The Green Phantom vs Buxx Belmar vs Jagger Miles vs Shayne Hawke - BATTLEWAR 2
1675. Franky The Mobster vs Twiggy - BATTLEWAR 2
1676. Kevin Steen & Mike Bailey vs The Super Smash Brothers - BATTLEWAR 2
1677. Caleb Konley vs Tommy Taylor - Evolve 21
1678. Lince Dorado vs Johnny Vandal - Evolve 21
1679. Bravado Brothers vs Ryze/Everett - Evolve 21
1680. Jon Davis vs Chuck Taylor - Evolve 21
1681. Cage/Nese vs Young Bucks - Evolve 21
1682. Samuray Del Sol vs Shane Strickland - Evolve 21
1683. AR Fox vs EITA - Evolve 21
1684. Johnny Gargano vs Tomahawk TT - Evolve 21
1685. Gargano/Fox vs Tomahawk/EITA - Evolve 21
1686. The Briscoes vs The Bravados - ROH 27/10/12
1687. Mondo vs Cole vs Strong vs Elgin vs Davey vs Lethal - ROH 27/10/12
1688. Six Way Match - CZW New Heights 2013
1689. Andrew Everett vs Greg Excellent - CZW New Heights 2013
1690. Alex Colon vs Shane Strickland - CZW New Heights 2013
1691. Drew Gulak vs Tommy Dreamer - CZW New Heights 2013
1692. 4Loco vs The Beaver Boys - CZW New Heights 2013
1693. AR Fox vs Biff Busick - CZW New Heights 2013
1694. MASADA vs Chris Dickinson - CZW New Heights 2013
1695. Cedric Alexander vs Chip Day - PWX Rise of a Champion VIII
1696. Osiris/Titus vs Myers/Skyler - PWX Rise of a Champion VIII
1697. O'Neal/Riley vs Maria/Bennett - PWX Rise of a Champion VIII
1698. The Great Outdoors vs Richards/Steen vs The Dojo Bros - PWX Rise of a Champion VIII
1699. Corey Hollis vs The Chiva Kid - PWX Rise of a Champion VIII
1700. Caleb Konley vs Adam Cole - PWX Rise of a Champion VIII
1701. Davey Vega vs Ethan Page - AIW Point Break
1702. Delaney vs Facade vs Alexander vs Jay - AIW Point Break
1703. BJ Whitmer vs Eddie Kingston - AIW Point Break
1704. The Batiri vs Aeroform - AIW Point Break
1705. Allysin Kay vs Mary Dobson - AIW Point Break
1706. Irish Airborne vs Future Shock - AIW Point Break
1707. Johnny Gargano vs Eric Ryan - AIW Point Break
1708. Kingston/Whitmer vs NIXON - AIW Point Break
1709. Tim Donst vs ACH - AIW Point Break
1710. Michael Elgin vs Roderick Strong - ROH Final Battle 2012
1711. Jay Lethal vs Rhino - ROH Final Battle 2012
1712. Prince Nana vs RD Evans - ROH Final Battle 2012
1713. WGTT vs Titus/Whitmer - ROH Final Battle 2012
1714. Jerry Lynn vs Mike Bennett - ROH Final Battle 2012
1715. American Wolves vs Redragon - ROH Final Battle 2012
1716. Adam Cole vs Matt Hardy - ROH Final Battle 2012
1717. SCUM vs The Briscoes vs Alexander/Coleman - ROH Final Battle 2012
1718. Kevin Steen vs El Generico - ROH Final Battle 2012
1719. YAMATO/Mochizuki vs Horiguchi/Saito - Dragon Gate Infinity 228
1720. Hulk/Tozawa vs Shisa/KAGETORA - Dragon Gate Infinity 229
1721. Shingo/Yokosuka vs Yoshino/Dragon - Dragon Gate Infinity 229
1722. Mochizuki/YAMATO vs Hulk/Tozawa - Dragon Gate Infinity 230
1723. Cyber/Hulk vs Yokosuka/KAGETORA - Dragon Gate Infinity 231
1724. YAMATO/Yoshino/Gamma vs Shingo/Mochizuki/Dragon - Dragon Gate Infinity 231
1725. Shingo/YAMATO vs Hulk/Tozawa - Dragon Gate Infinity 232
1726. Masaaki Mochizuki vs Cyber Kong - Dragon Gate Infinity 232
1727. Iwasa/Arai vs K-Ness/Yokosuka vs Saito/Horiguchi - Dragon Gate Infinity 233
1728. Naoki Tanisaki vs Gamma - Dragon Gate Infinity 233
1729. Alex Shelley/Chris Sabin vs Hidaka/Togo - Zero One 1/1/08
1730. Kaval vs TJ Wilson - FCW 29/1/08
1731. KENTA vs Katsuhiko Nakajima - NOAH 1/3/09
1732. Shuji Kondo vs Kaz Hayashi - All Japan 27/8/06
1733. Guerrera/Garza/Lizmark vs Parka/Psicosis/Villano - WCW Bash at the Beach 1997
1734. The Briscoe Brothers vs Steenerico - ROH 10/8/07
1735. Dragon Kid vs Masato Yoshino - Dragon Gate 16/11/08
1736. American Dragon vs El Generico - PWG Giant Size Annual #4
1737. TJ Perkins vs Roderick Strong - PWG Threemendous III
1738. The RockNES Monsters vs The Fightin Taylor Boys - PWG Threemendous III
1739. Brian Cage vs Eddie Edwards - PWG Threemendous III
1740. Kevin Steen vs Willie Mack - PWG Threemendous III
1741. Sami Callihan vs Michael Elgin - PWG Threemendous III
1742. SSB vs Future Shock vs Young Bucks - PWG Threemendous III
1743. Tony Kozina vs Ryan Kidd - Magnum Pro An American Wolf in Magnum
1744. Davey Richards vs Jaysin Strife - Magnum Pro An American Wolf in Magnum
1745. Kyle O'Reilly vs Gunner Franks - Magnum Pro An American Wolf in Magnum
1746. Prince Devitt vs Michael Dante - wXw Fans Appreciation Weekend 2012 Night 1
1747. Davey Richards vs Axeman - wXw Fans Appreciation Weekend 2012 Night 1
1748. LDRS of the New School vs RockSkillet - wXw Fans Appreciation Weekend 2012 Night 1
1749. Big Van Walter vs Bad Bones - wXw Fans Appreciation Weekend 2012 Night 1
1750. El Generico vs Tommy End - wXw Fans Appreciation Weekend 2012 Night 1
1751. Prince Devitt vs Emil Sitoci - wXw Fans Appreciation Weekend 2012 Night 2
1752. Davey Richards vs Zack Sabre Jr - wXw Fans Appreciation Weekend 2012 Night 2
1753. Marty Scurll vs Robert Dreissker - wXw Fans Appreciation Weekend 2012 Night 2
1754. Sumerian Death Squad vs RockSkillet - wXw Fans Appreciation Weekend 2012 Night 2
1755. Generico vs Axeman vs Bones vs Beck - wXw Fans Appreciation Weekend 2012 Night 2
1756. Matthew Palmer vs Gregory James - ACW An Absence of Law 2012
1757. JT LaMotta vs Drew Lucid - ACW An Absence of Law 2012
1758. Gary Jay vs Shawn Vexx - ACW An Absence of Law 2012
1759. Angel Blue vs Rachel Summerlyn - ACW An Absence of Law 2012
1760. Childs/Wolfe vs Hayze/Payday vs Mojo Bravado vs The Submission Squad - ACW Absence of Law 2012
1761. Robert Evans vs Evan Gelistico - ACW An Absence of Law 2012
1762. Chingo del Santo vs Just Willie vs Kenny Steele - ACW An Absence of Law 2012
1763. ACH vs Mat Fitchett - ACW An Absence of Law 2012
1764. The Lost Boys vs Electric Company vs The Takeover - ACW An Absence of Law 2012
1765. MASADA vs Jerry Lynn - ACW An Absence of Law 2012
1766. Jay Skillet vs Prince Devitt - wXw Live In Hamburg 2012
1767. Big Van Walter vs Zack Sabre Jr - wXw Live In Hamburg 2012
1768. Facade vs Gory - PRIME Wrestlelution 5
1769. Louis Lyndon vs Benjamin Boone - PRIME Wrestlelution 5
1770. Rhino vs Jason Bane - PRIME Wrestlelution 5
1771. Matt Cross vs Petey Williams - PRIME Wrestlelution 5
1772. Johnny Gargano vs Jimmy Jacobs - PRIME Wrestlelution 5
1773. Daisuke Sekimoto/Yuji Okabayashi vs Akebono/Ryota Hama - All Japan 11/2/12
1774. Kaz Hayashi/Shuji Kondo vs BUSHI/SUSHI - All Japan 14/4/12
1775. Daisuke Sekimoto/Yuji Okabayashi vs Shuji Kondo/Kaz Hayashi - All Japan 27/5/12
1776. Kenny Omega vs KAI - All Japan 27/5/12
1777. The Tank Men & Pitbull Brando vs Boucher/Ramjattan/Cruze - BATTLEWAR 3
1778. Radioactive Wave vs 3.0 - BATTLEWAR 3
1779. Alextreme vs Player Uno - BATTLEWAR 3
1780. Franky The Mobster/Giant Tiger vs Sexxxy Eddy/Twiggy - BATTLEWAR 3
1781. Green Phantom vs Kevin Steen - BATTLEWAR 3
1782. Shayne Hawke vs Electrico vs Maxx Fury vs Vanessa Kraven vs Ryan Rogan vs Jagger Miles - BATTLEWAR 3
1783. El Generico vs Buxx Belmar - BATTLEWAR 3
1784. Sugar Dunkerton vs Francis O'Rourke - Wrestling Is Art Pop
1785. Kobald vs Jervis Cottonbelly - Wrestling Is Art Pop
1786. The Batiri vs Drew Gulak & The Estonian ThunderFrog - Wrestling Is Art Pop
1787. Chuck Taylor vs AR Fox - Wrestling Is Art Pop
1788. Mike Quackenbush vs Jaka - Wrestling Is Art Pop
1789. Tim Donst vs Colt Cabana - Wrestling Is Art Pop
1790. The Devastation Corp vs The Colony - Wrestling Is Art Pop
1791. Terry Funk vs Leatherface - IWA Japan 1995 KOTDM
1792. Cactus Jack vs Terry Gordy - IWA Japan 1995 KOTDM
1793. Terry Funk vs Tiger Jeet Singh - IWA Japan 1995 KOTDM
1794. Cactus Jack vs Shoji Nakamaki - IWA Japan 1995 KOTDM
1795. The Headhunters vs El Texano & Silver King - IWA Japan 1995 KOTDM
1796. Dan Severn vs Tarzan Goto - IWA Japan 1995 KOTDM
1797. Cactus Jack vs Terry Funk - IWA Japan 1995 KOTDM
1798. Samuray Del Sol vs Eddie Rios - JPMC X Night 1
1799. Shane Strickland vs Joey Janela - JPMC X Night 1
1800. Jonathan Gresham vs Derek Ryze - JPMC X Night 1
1801. AR Fox vs Jay Cruz - JPMC X Night 1
1802. Lince Dorado vs Johnny Vandal - JPMC X Night 1
1803. Jon Davis vs John Silver - JPMC X Night 1
1804. Papadon vs Charles Cardwell - JPMC X Night 1
1805. Samuray Del Sol vs Jonathan Gresham - JPMC X Night 2
1806. AR Fox vs Shane Strickland - JPMC X Night 2
1807. Jon Davis vs Mike Cruz - JPMC X Night 2
1808. Lince Dorado vs Papadon - JPMC X Night 2
1809. Samuray Del Sol vs Jon Davis - JPMC X Night 2
1810. AR Fox vs Lince Dorado - JPMC X Night 2
1811. Samuray Del Sol vs AR Fox - JPMC X Night 2

August
1812. Toru Yano vs Kota Ibushi - New Japan G1 Climax XXIII Day 1
1813. Lance Archer vs Tomohiro Ishii - New Japan G1 Climax XXIII Day 1
1814. Shelton Benjamin vs Hiroyoshi Tenzan - New Japan G1 Climax XXIII Day 1
1815. Davey Boy Smith Jr vs Katsuyori Shibata - New Japan G1 Climax XXIII Day 1
1816. Tetsuya Naito vs Yujiro Takahashi - New Japan G1 Climax XXIII Day 1
1817. Yuji Nagata vs Minoru Suzuki - New Japan G1 Climax XXIII Day 1
1818. Togi Makabe vs Hirooki Goto - New Japan G1 Climax XXIII Day 1
1819. Shinsuke Nakamura vs Karl Anderson - New Japan G1 Climax XXIII Day 1
1820. Hiroshi Tanahashi vs Satoshi Kojima - New Japan G1 Climax XXIII Day 1
1821. Prince Devitt vs Kazuchika Okada - New Japan G1 Climax XXIII Day 1
1822. Karl Anderson vs Shelton Benjamin - New Japan G1 Climax XXIII Day 2
1823. Yujiro Takahashi vs Hiroyoshi Tenzan - New Japan G1 Climax XXIII Day 2
1824. Yuji Nagata vs Toru Yano - New Japan G1 Climax XXIII Day 2
1825. Lance Archer vs Prince Devitt - New Japan G1 Climax XXIII Day 2
1826. Satoshi Kojima vs Katsuyori Shibata - New Japan G1 Climax XXIII Day 2
1827. Davey Boy Smith Jr vs Togi Makabe - New Japan G1 Climax XXIII Day 2
1828. Tetsuya Naito vs Kota Ibushi - New Japan G1 Climax XXIII Day 2
1829. Minoru Suzuki vs Shinsuke Nakamura - New Japan G1 Climax XXIII Day 2
1830. Kazuchika Okada vs Hirooki Goto - New Japan G1 Climax XXIII Day 2
1831. Hiroshi Tanahashi vs Tomohiro Ishii - New Japan G1 Climax XXIII Day 2
1832. Karl Anderson vs Kota Ibushi - New Japan G1 Climax XXIII Day 3
1833. Yujiro Takahashi vs Shelton Benjamin - New Japan G1 Climax XXIII Day 3
1834. Prince Devitt vs Tomohiro Ishii - New Japan G1 Climax XXIII Day 3
1835. Minoru Suzuki vs Hiroyoshi Tenzan - New Japan G1 Climax XXIII Day 3
1836. Tetsuya Naito vs Yuji Nagata - New Japan G1 Climax XXIII Day 3
1837. Lance Archer vs Kazuchika Okada - New Japan G1 Climax XXIII Day 3
1838. Toru Yano vs Shinsuke Nakamura - New Japan G1 Climax XXIII Day 3
1839. Hirooki Goto vs Satoshi Kojima - New Japan G1 Climax XXIII Day 3
1840. Togi Makabe vs Katsuyori Shibata - New Japan G1 Climax XXIII Day 3
1841. Hiroshi Tanahashi vs Davey Boy Smith Jr - New Japan G1 Climax XXIII Day 3
1842. Drew Gulak vs Mike Quackenbush - WIA In The Abstract
1843. Francis O'Rourke vs assailANT - WIA In The Abstract
1844. Jaka vs Anthony Stone - WIA In The Abstract
1845. ThunderFrog/Dunn/Epic vs The Batiri - WIA In The Abstract
1846. Darius Carter vs Brian Fury - WIA In The Abstract
1847. Tim Donst vs AR Fox - WIA In The Abstract
1848. Devastation Corp vs Dunkerton/Taylor - WIA In The Abstract
1849. Colt Cabana vs Green Ant - WIA In The Abstract
1850. The Prophecy vs Styles/Ki - ROH Best of AJ Styles Vol 2
1851. Paul London vs AJ Styles - ROH Best of AJ Styles Vol 2
1852. Styles/Homicide vs The Prophecy - ROH Best of AJ Styles Vol 2
1853. AJ Styles vs Bryan Danielson - ROH Best of AJ Styles Vol 2
1854. Samoa Joe vs AJ Styles - ROH Best of AJ Styles Vol 2
1855. Kaz Hayashi vs AJ Styles - ROH Best of AJ Styles Vol 2
1856. Jimmy Rave vs AJ Styles - ROH Best of AJ Styles Vol 2
1857. CM Punk vs AJ Styles - ROH Best of AJ Styles Vol 2
1858. Hulk/Tokyo/Sydal vs Rave/Tanisaki/Gamma - Dragon Gate Wrestlejam Vol 1
1859. Horiguchi/Kid/Shisa vs Azrieal/Mochizuki/Yokosuka - Dragon Gate Wrestlejam Vol 1
1860. Ryo Saito vs Austin Aries - Dragon Gate Wrestlejam Vol 1
1861. CIMA/Strong/Evans vs B-Boy/Doi/Yoshino - Dragon Gate Wrestlejam Vol 1
1862. Saito/Kid/Tokyo vs Bosh/B-Boy/Tanisaki - Dragon Gate Wrestlejam Vol 1
1863. Takayuki Mori vs King Shisa - Dragon Gate Wrestlejam Vol 1
1864. Tozawa vs Horiguchi vs Evans - Dragon Gate Wrestlejam Vol 1
1865. BxB Hulk vs Jimmy Rave - Dragon Gate Wrestlejam Vol 1
1866. Arai/Mochizuki/Yokosuka vs CIMA/Azrieal/Sydal - Dragon Gate Wrestlejam Vol 1
1867. Doi/Yoshino vs Aries/Strong - Dragon Gate Wrestlejam Vol 1
1868. Homicide vs The SAT vs Divine Storm vs Special K - ROH Glory By Honor
1869. Homicide/Corino vs The Backseat Boys - ROH Glory By Honor
1870. Tony Mamamluke vs Little Guido - ROH Glory By Honor
1871. Ikuto Hidaka vs Amazing Red - ROH Glory By Honor
1872. Steve Corino vs Rudy Boy Gonzales - ROH Glory By Honor
1873. Samoa Joe vs Low Ki - ROH Glory By Honor
1874. Jay Briscoe vs Xavier - ROH Glory By Honor
1875. Spanky vs Michael Shane vs Paul London - ROH Glory By Honor
1876. Christopher Daniels vs Doug Williams - ROH Glory By Honor
1877. Toru Yano vs Yujiro Takahashi - New Japan G1 Climax XXIII Day 4
1878. Hiroyoshi Tenzan vs Karl Anderson - New Japan G1 Climax XXIII Day 4
1879. Shelton Benjamin vs Yuji Nagata - New Japan G1 Climax XXIII Day 4
1880. Davey Boy Smith Jr vs Satoshi Kojima - New Japan G1 Climax XXIII Day 4
1881. Katsuyori Shibata vs Tomohiro Ishii - New Japan G1 Climax XXIII Day 4
1882. Hirooki Goto vs Lance Archer - New Japan G1 Climax XXIII Day 4
1883. Minoru Suzuki vs Tetsuya Naito - New Japan G1 Climax XXIII Day 4
1884. Hiroshi Tanahashi vs Prince Devitt - New Japan G1 Climax XXIII Day 4
1885. Kazuchika Okada vs Togi Makabe - New Japan G1 Climax XXIII Day 4
1886. Kota Ibushi vs Shinsuke Nakamura - New Japan G1 Climax XXIII Day 4
1887. Walters vs Homicide vs Sabin vs Credible - ROH Night of the Grudges
1888. Second City Saints vs Raven/Whitmer - ROH Night of the Gruges
1889. The SAT vs Whipwreck/Dixie - ROH Night of the Grudges
1890. Paul London vs AJ Styles - ROH Night of the Gruges
1891. The Prophecy vs The Group - ROH Night of the Gruges
1892. Mikey Batts vs Roderick Strong - FIP Fallout 2004 Night 1
1893. BJ Whitmer vs Antonio Banks - FIP Fallout 2004 Night 1
1894. CM Punk vs Dan Maff - FIP Fallout 2004 Night 1
1895. BJ Whitmer vs Homicide - FIP Fallout 2004 Night 1
1896. Awesome vs Credible vs New Jack - FIP Fallout 2004 Night 1
1897. Puma vs Azrieal - FIP New Years Classic 2005
1898. CM Punk vs Antonio Banks - FIP New Years Classic 2005
1899. Roderick Strong vs Samoa Joe - FIP New Years Classic 2005
1900. James Gibson vs Homicide - FIP New Years Classic 2005
1901. Masked Fipper #4 & #5 vs Madison/Stevens - FIP Heatstroke 05 Night 2
1902. Samoa Joe vs Ace Steel - FIP Heatstroke 05 Night 2
1903. Vegas/Rave vs Spanky/Rinauro - FIP Heatstroke 05 Night 2
1904. Tony Mamaluke vs Homicide - FIP Heatstroke 05 Night 2
1905. Roderick Strong vs CM Punk - FIP Heatstroke 05 Night 2
1906. Satoshi Kojima vs Tomohiro Ishii - New Japan G1 Climax XXIII Day 5
1907. Hiroyoshi Tenzan vs Toru Yano - New Japan G1 Climax XXIII Day 5
1908. Katsuyori Shibata vs Lance Archer - New Japan G1 Climax XXIII Day 5
1909. Tetsuya Naito vs Shelton Benjamin - New Japan G1 Climax XXIII Day 5
1910. Karl Anderson vs Minoru Suzuki - New Japan G1 Climax XXIII Day 5
1911. Yuji Nagata vs Kota Ibushi - New Japan G1 Climax XXIII Day 5
1912. Shinsuke Nakamura vs Yujiro Takahashi - New Japan G1 Climax XXIII Day 5
1913. Kazuchika Okada vs Davey Boy Smith Jr - New Japan G1 Climax XXIII Day 5
1914. Hirooki Goto vs Prince Devitt - New Japan G1 Climax XXIII Day 5
1915. Hiroshi Tanahashi vs Togi Makabe - New Japan G1 Climax XXIII Day 5
1916. The Young Bucks vs Dragon Kid & Shingo - DG Open The Spanish Gate
1917. PAC vs El Generico vs Mandrill vs Sean South - DG Open The Spanish Gate
1918. World-1 vs Warriors-5 - DG Open The Spanish Gate
1919. Tommy End & Mark Haskins vs The Young Bucks - DG Open The German Gate
1920. Bad Bones vs KAGETORA - DG Open The German Gate
1921. Yoshino vs Generico vs Kid vs Yokosuka - DG Open The German Gate
1922. CIMA vs Mike Quackenbush - DG Open The German Gate
1923. Hulk/Sabre Jr/Doi vs Sitoci/Saito/Horiguchi - DG Open The German Gate
1924. Absolute Andy vs Shingo - DG Open The German Gate
1925. Horiguchi/Saito vs Storm/Scurll - DG UK Invasion
1926. Mark Haskins vs KAGETORA - DG UK Invasion
1927. Susumu Yokosuka vs Shingo - DG UK Invasion
1928. PAC/Doi/Hulk vs CIMA/Young Bucks - DG UK Invasion
1929. Adam Page vs Mickey Gambino - Omega Support the Sport
1930. Jake Manning vs Caleb Konley - Omega Support the Sport
1931. Andrew Everett vs Trevor Lee - Omega Support the Sport
1932. Coleman/Alexander vs Richards/O'Reilly - Omega Support the Sport
1933. Kacee Carlisle vs Reby Sky - Omega Support the Sport
1934. Helms/Hardy vs Anderson/Corino - Omega Support the Sport
1935. Kota Ibushi vs Shelton Benjamin - New Japan G1 Climax XXIII Day 6
1936. Toru Yano vs Karl Anderson - New Japan G1 Climax XXIII Day 6
1937. Tomohiro Ishii vs Davey Boy Smith Jr - New Japan G1 Climax XXIII Day 6
1938. Yujiro Takahashi vs Minoru Suzuki - New Japan G1 Climax XXIII Day 6
1939. Togi Makabe vs Lance Archer - New Japan G1 Climax XXIII Day 6
1940. Hiroyoshi Tenzan vs Tetsuya Naito - New Japan G1 Climax XXIII Day 6
1941. Satoshi Kojima vs Prince Devitt - New Japan G1 Climax XXIII Day 6
1942. Kazuchika Okada vs Katsuyori Shibata - New Japan G1 Climax XXIII Day 6
1943. Yuji Nagata vs Shinsuke Nakamura - New Japan G1 Climax XXIII Day 6
1944. Hiroshi Tanahashi vs Hirooki Goto - New Japan G1 Climax XXIII Day 6
1945. Takashi Iizuka/YOSHI-HASHI vs Honma/Cpt New Japan - New Japan G1 Climax XXIII Day 7
1946. Yujiro Takahashi vs Kota Ibushi - New Japan G1 Climax XXIII Day 7
1947. Yuji Nagata vs Karl Anderson - New Japan G1 Climax XXIII Day 7
1948. Katsuyori Shibata vs Prince Devitt - New Japan G1 Climax XXIII Day 7
1949. Kazuchika Okada vs Tomohiro Ishii - New Japan G1 Climax XXIII Day 7
1950. Hiroshi Tanahashi vs Lance Archer - New Japan G1 Climax XXIII Day 7
1951. Tetsuya Naito vs Toru Yano - New Japan G1 Climax XXIII Day 7
1952. Minoru Suzuki vs Shelton Benjamin - New Japan G1 Climax XXIII Day 7
1953. Togi Makabe vs Satoshi Kojima - New Japan G1 Climax XXIII Day 7
1954. Roderick Strong vs Drake Younger - PWG BOLA 2012 Night 1
1955. Eddie Edwards vs Kyle O'Reilly - PWG BOLA 2012 Night 1
1956. Ricochet vs Kevin Steen - PWG BOLA 2012 Night 1
1957. El Generico vs Adam Cole - PWG BOLA 2012 Night 1
1958. Michael Elgin vs Davey Richards - PWG BOLA 2012 Night 1
1959. Adam Cole vs Eddie Edwards - PWG BOLA 2012 Night 2
1960. Ricochet vs Roderick Strong - PWG BOLA 2012 Night 2
1961. B-Boy, Drake Younger & Willie Mack vs Team Statutory - PWG BOLA 2012 Night 2
1962. Sami Callihan vs Adam Cole - PWG BOLA 2012 Night 2
1963. Michael Elgin vs Ricochet - PWG BOLA 2012 Night 2
1964. Rick Knox, El Generico & Kevin Steen vs The Young Bucks & Brian Cage - PWG BOLA 2012 Night 2
1965. Adam Cole vs Michael Elgin - PWG BOLA 2012 Night 2
1966. Adam Page vs Jay Lethal - ROH Caged Hostility
1967. The Bravado Brothers vs Coleman & Alexander - ROH Caged Hostility
1968. WGTT vs The House of Truth - ROH Caged Hostility
1969. Kyle O'Reilly vs Adam Cole - ROH Caged Hostility
1970. SCUM vs The Briscoes & Rhett Titus - ROH Caged Hostility
1971. Takashi Iizuka & YOSHI-HASHI vs Captain New Japan & KUSHIDA - New Japan G1 Climax XXIII Day 8
1972. Davey Boy Smith Jr vs Prince Devitt - New Japan G1 Climax XXIII Day 8
1973. Karl Anderson vs Yujiro Takahashi - New Japan G1 Climax XXIII Day 8
1974. Lance Archer vs Satoshi Kojima - New Japan G1 Climax XXIII Day 8
1975. Shelton Benjamin vs Toru Yano - New Japan G1 Climax XXIII Day 8
1976. Togi Makabe vs Tomohiro Ishii - New Japan G1 Climax XXIII Day 8
1977. Minoru Suzuki vs Kota Ibushi - New Japan G1 Climax XXIII Day 8
1978. Shinsuke Nakamura vs Tetsuya Naito - New Japan G1 Climax XXIII Day 8
1980. Yujiro Takahashi vs Yuji Nagata - New Japan G1 Climax XXIII Day 9
1981. Minoru Suzuki vs Toru Yano - New Japan G1 Climax XXIII Day 9
1982. Shelton Benjamin vs Shinsuke Nakamura - New Japan G1 Climax XXIII Day 9
1983. Tetsuya Naito vs Karl Anderson - New Japan G1 Climax XXIII Day 9
1984. Lance Archer vs Davey Boy Smith Jr - New Japan G1 Climax XXIII Day 9
1985. Prince Devitt vs Togi Makabe - New Japan G1 Climax XXIII Day 9
1986. Satoshi Kojima vs Kazuchika Okada - New Japan G1 Climax XXIII Day 9
1987. Katsuyori Shibata vs Hiroshi Tanahashi - New Japan G1 Climax XXIII Day 9
1988. Sakuraba, Akebono & Ibushi vs Iizuka, Ishii & YOSHI-HASHI - New Japan G1 Climax XXIII Day 9
1989. Tetsuya Naito vs Hiroshi Tanahashi - New Japan G1 Climax XXIII Day 9
1990. Kobald vs The Estonian Thunder Frog - Wrestling Is Art Expression
1991. Francis O'Rourke vs Anthony Stone - Wrestling Is Art Expression
1992. Jaka vs Brian Fury - Wrestling Is Art Expression
1993. Jigsaw vs Antonio Thomas - Wrestling Is Art Expression
1994. Juan Francisco de Coronado vs Jervis Cottonbelly - Wrestling Is Art Expression
1995. The Batiri vs The Devastation Corp - Wrestling Is Art Expression
1996. Funaki vs Green Ant - Wrestling Is Art Expression
1997. Whitmer & Titus vs reDRagon - ROH The Hunt for Gold
1998. Corino vs Lethal - ROH The Hunt For Gold
1999. Strong vs Young - ROH The Hunt For Gold
2000. Steen vs Thomas - ROH The Hunt For Gold
2001. Cole vs Jacobs - ROH The Hunt For Gold
2002. Rhino vs Elgin - ROH The Hunt For Gold
2003. Briscoes vs Wolves - ROH The Hunt For Gold
2004. Alexander/Coleman vs SCUM - ROH Death Before Dishonor X
2005. Thomas vs Young - ROH Death Before Dishonor X
2006. O'Reilly vs ACH - ROH Death Before Dishonor X
2007. Titus/Whitmer vs Briscoes - ROH Death Before Dishonor X
2008. Homicide vs Jay Lethal - ROH Death Before Dishonor X
2009. Irish Airborne vs House of Truth - ROH Death Before Dishonor X
2010. Cole vs Mondo - ROH Death Before Dishonor X
2011. SCUM vs Titus/Haas - ROH Death Before Dishonor X
2012. Rhino vs Steen - ROH Death Before Dishonor X
2013. Kong/Hulk/Doi/Tozawa vs Yoshino/Shingo/YAMATO/KAGETORA - Dragon Gate 25/8/11
2014. YAMATO vs Akira Tozawa - Dragon Gate 16/9/11
2015. Yoshino/PAC vs CIMA/Ricochet - Dragon Gate 2/10/11
2016. Ryo Saito vs Shingo Takagi - Dragon Gate 9/10/11
2017. Shingo Takagi vs Brodie Lee - Dragon Gate 13/10/11
2018. Masaaki Mochizuki vs Akira Tozawa - Dragon Gate 13/10/11
2019. Lee/Kanda/Warrior vs Fujii/Takayama/Ichikawa - Dragon Gate Gate of Destiny 2011
2020. Ryo Saito vs Rich Swann - Dragon Gate Gate of Destiny 2011
2021. Doi/Tanisaki/Kzy vs Mochizuki/Yokosuka/Gamma - Dragon Gate Gate of Destiny 2011
2022. PAC vs Genki Horiguchi - Dragon Gate Gate of Destiny 2011
2023. CIMA/Ricochet vs Yoshino/Kid - Dragon Gate Gate of Destiny 2011
2024. Shingo vs Hulk vs YAMATO vs Tozawa vs KAGETORA vs Kong - Dragon Gate Gate of Destiny 2011
2025. Mochizuki/YAMATO/Gamma vs Saito/CIMA/Tozawa - Dragon Gate 2/11/11
2026. Jaka vs AR Fox - Wrestling Is Art Impression
2027. The Batiri vs The Baltic Siege - Wrestling Is Art Impression
2028. Kobald vs Anthony Stone - Wrestling Is Art Impression
2029. Green Ant vs Drew Gulak - Wrestling Is Art Impression
2030. The Devastation Corp vs The Captain & Tenille - Wrestling Is Art Impression
2031. Juan Francisco de Coronado vs Brian Fury vs Jigsaw - Wrestling Is Art Impression
2032. Francis O'Rourke vs Funaki - Wrestling Is Art Impression
2033. Mike Quackenbush vs Jervis Cottonbelly - Wrestling Is Awesome 9/12/12
2034. Oleg The Usurper vs Estonian Thunderfrog - Wrestling Is Awesome 9/12/12
2035. Green Ant vs Juan Francisco de Coronado - Wrestling Is Awesome 9/12/12
2036. Dasher Hatfield vs Francis O'Rourke - Wrestling Is Awesome 9/12/12
2037. Portia Perez vs Saturyne - Wrestling Is Awesome 9/12/12
2038. Robert Coleman vs Latvian Proud Oak - Wrestling Is Awesome 9/12/12
2039. Dalton Castle vs Jaka - Wrestling Is Awesome 9/12/12
2040. Devastation Corp vs 3.0 - Wrestling Is Awesome 9/12/12
2041. Dasher Hatfield vs Kobald - Wrestling Is Fun 4
2042. Jolly Roger & Lance Steel vs The Batiri - Wrestling Is Fun 4
2043. Soldier Ant vs Johnny Ego - Wrestling Is Fun 4
2044. Jigsaw vs Jaka - Wrestling Is Fun 4
2045. Grizzly Redwood vs STIGMA - Wrestling Is Fun 4
2046. Frightmare vs Ophidian - Wrestling Is Fun 4
2047. 2 Dudes vs The Devastation Corp - Wrestling Is Fun 4
2048. Mr Touchdown vs Green Ant - Wrestling Is Fun 4
2049. Saturyne vs Chuck Taylor - Wrestling Is Fun 5
2050. Oleg The Usurper vs JB Snow - Wrestling Is Fun 5
2051. Soldier Ant vs STIGMA - Wrestling Is Fun 5
2052. Jaka vs Grizzly Redwood - Wrestling Is Fun 5
2053. Green Ant vs Johnny Ego - Wrestling Is Fun 5
2054. Prof Hugo Neptunium vs Samir Tarik Mohammed - Wrestling Is Fun 5
2055. Roger/Steel/Frightmare vs The Batiri & Icarus = Wrestling Is Fun 5
2056. Alfredo Calzone vs Dasher Hatfield - Wrestling Is Fun 5
2057. Mr Touchdown vs Mike Quackenbush - Wrestling Is Fun 5
2058. STIGMA vs UltraMantis Black - Wrestling Is Fun The Allentown Potassium Massacre
2059. Jervis Cottonbelly vs Oleg The Usurper - Wrestling Is Fun The Allentown Potassium Massacre
2060. Saturyne vs Juan Francisco de Coronado - Wrestling Is Fun The Allentown Potassium Massacre
2061. Ophidian vs Akuma - Wrestling Is Fun The Allentown Potassium Massacre
2062. Kobald vs Estonian ThunderFrog - Wrestling Is Fun The Allentown Potassium Massacre
2063. Jaka vs The Swamp Monster - Wrestling Is Fun The Allentown Potassium Massacre
2064. assailANT vs Dasher Hatfield - Wrestling Is Fun The Allentown Potassium Massacre
2065. Touchdown & Batiri vs Quackenbush & The Colony - Wrestling Is Fun The Allentown Potassium Massacre
2066. Midnight Sensations vs Diamond Inc vs AMIL vs Azrieal & Bandido vs Young Bucks - FWE No Limits
2067. Brian Kendrick vs Paul London - FWE No Limits
2068. Sonjay Dutt vs Jimmy Yang - FWE No Limits
2069. Mike Bennett & Chris Mordetsky vs Matt Taven & Jorge Santi - FWE No Limits
2070. Ivelisse Velez vs Reby Sky - FWE No Limits
2071. Jigsaw vs Petey Williams vs Tony Nese vs Wes Draven - FWE No Limits
2072. The Young Bucks vs The Adrenaline Express - FWE No Limits
2073. Paul London vs Damien Darling - FWE No Limits
2074. Angelina Love vs Maria Kanellis - FWE No Limits
2075. Carlito vs Matt Hardy vs Tommy Dreamer - FWE No Limits
2076. Petey Williams vs Brian Kendrick - FWE Welcome 2 The Rumble
2077. The Young Bucks vs Jigsaw & Tony Nese - FWE Welcome 2 The Rumble
2078. Maria Kanellis & Ivelisse Velez vs Angelina Love & Katarina Leigh - FWE Welcome 2 The Rumble
2079. Paul London vs Jimmy Yang - FWE Welcome 2 The Rumble
2080. Rob Van Dam vs Tommy Dreamer - FWE Welcome 2 The Rumble
2081. John Morrison vs Carlito - FWE Welcome 2 The Rumble
2082. 30 Man Rumble - FWE Welcome 2 The Rumble
2083. Mercedes Martinez vs Nikki Roxx vs Su Yung vs LuFisto - Shine 11
2084. Ivelisse Velez vs Kimberly vs Amazing Kong vs Angelina Love - Shine 11
2085. Saraya Knight vs Jessicka Havok - Shine 11
2086. Leva Bates vs Mia Yim - Shine 11
2087. Rain vs LuFisto - Shine 11
2088. Santana Garrett vs Ivelisse Velez - Shine 11
2089. Jessicka Havok vs Rain - Shine 11
2090. Mia Yim vs Ivelisse Velez - Shine 11
2091. Rain vs Mia Yim - Shine 11
2092. Uhaa Nation vs Chasyn Rance - FIP Everything Burns
2093. AR Fox vs Jon Davis - FIP Everything Burns
2094. Shane Strickland vs Lince Dorado vs Mike Cruz vs Dirty White Boy - FIP Establish Dominance
2095. KOA vs Angel Santos & Biff Busick - FIP Establish Dominance
2096. Tommy Taylor vs Jonathan Gresham - FIP Establish Dominance
2097. Jon Davis vs Samuray Del Sol - FIP Establish Dominance
2098. The Bravado Brothers vs Tommy Taylor & Kenneth Cameron - FIP Ascension
2099. Dos Ben Dejos vs KOA - FIP Ascension
2100. Trent Barretta vs AR Fox - FIP Ascension
2101. Jon Davis vs Homicide - FIP Ascension
2102. Latin Dragon vs Amasis vs Jessicka Havok vs Maxwell Chicago - FIP Declaration of Independence
2103. Caleb Konley vs Shane Strickland - FIP Declaration of Independence
2104. Jonathan Gresham vs Lince Dorado - FIP Declaration of Independence
2105. Los Ben Dejos vs KOA vs The Bravado Brothers - FIP Declaration of Independence
2106. Jon Davis vs Trent Baretta - FIP Declaration of Independence
2107. The Throwbacks vs Graves & Stigma - FIP Heatstroke 2013
2108. Gran Akuma vs Uhaa Nation - FIP Heatstroke 2013
2109. Dos Ben Dejos & Mia Yim vs Larry Dallas & The NOW - FIP Heatstroke 2013
2110. Trent Barretta vs Jon Davis - FIP Heatstroke 2013
2111. Callihan vs Jigsaw vs Swann vs Del Sol - Evolve 19
2112. AR Fox vs Jon Davis - Evolve 19
2113. Kendrick/Gargano vs The Gentlemens Club - Evolve 19
2114. Sami Callihan vs Chuck Taylor - Evolve 19
2115. AR Fox vs Ricochet - Evolve 19
2116. The Super Smash Brothers vs The Young Bucks - Evolve 19
2117. AR Fox vs Sami Callihan - Evolve 19
2118. Low Ki vs Tyler Black - JAPW 9th Anniversary Show
2119. Frankie Kazarian vs B-Boy - JAPW 9th Anniversary Show
2120. Generico vs Archadia vs Chuck Taylor vs Reefer vs Tornado vs Ricochet - JAPW 9th Anniversary Show
2121. Teddy Hart vs Homicide vs Low Ki vs Necro Butcher - JAPW 9th Anniversary Show
2122. Archadia vs Human Tornado vs Matt Cross vs Matt Sydal - JAPW Holy Ouch
2123. B-Boy vs Eddie Kingston - JAPW Holy Ouch
2124. Low Ki vs Necro Butcher - JAPW Holy Ouch
2125. Danny Demanto vs Kenny Omega - JAPW Calm Before The Storm
2126. Eddie Kingston vs Sonjay Dutt - JAPW Calm Before The Storm
2127. Chris Hero vs Frankie Kazarian - JAPW Calm Before The Storm
2128. LAX vs Low Ki & Samoa Joe - JAPW Calm Before The Storm
2129. B-Boy vs Bandido vs Joker vs Cross vs Rinauro vs Delay - JAPW 10th Anniversary
2130. Drake Younger vs Eddie Kingston - JAPW 10th Anniversary
2131. AJ Styles vs Frankie Kazarian - JAPW 10th Anniversary
2132. Nikki Roxx vs Sara Del Rey - JAPW 10th Anniversary
2133. Necro Butcher vs Rhino - JAPW 10th Anniversary
2134. Low Ki vs Homicide - JAPW 10th Anniversary
2135. Seven Man Elimination Match - JAPW 11th Anniversary
2136. Taylor Wilde vs Annie Social - JAPW 11th Anniversary
2137. Juan/Lethal vs Steenerico - JAPW 11th Anniversary
2138. Dan Maff vs Rhino - JAPW 11th Anniversary
2139. LAX vs Briscoes - JAPW 11th Anniversary
2140. Kenny Omega vs Low Ki - JAPW 11th Anniversary
2141. Jerry Lynn vs Robert Evans - ACW Evolution of the Revolution 2012
2142. The Afterparty vs 3.0 - C*4 Full Contact
2143. Giant Tiger vs Mike Rollins - C*4 Full Contact
2144. Kalamity vs Twiggy - C*4 Full Contact
2145. Josh Alexander vs Buxx Belmar - C*4 Full Contact
2146. Steen/Uno vs The Authority - C*4 Full Contact
2147. Shawn Daivari vs Crowbar - House of Hardcore
2148. Tony Nese vs Alex Reynolds - House of Hardcore
2149. Scott Steiner vs Luke Gallows - House of Hardcore
2150. Rhino vs Sami Callihan - House of Hardcore
2151. Kendrick/London vs The Young Bucks - House of Hardcore
2152. Michael Elgin vs Mike Bennett - ROH Killer Instinct
2153. 3.0 vs The Bravado Brothers - ROH Killer Instinct
2154. Bobby Fish vs QT Marshall - ROH Killer Instinct
2155. Titus & Whitmer vs SCUM vs WGTT - ROH Killer Instinct
2156. Roderick Strong vs Kyle O'Reilly - ROH Killer Instinct
2157. Mike Mondo vs Davey Richards - ROH Killer Instinct
2158. Adam Cole & Eddie Edwards vs The Briscoes - ROH Killer Instinct
2159. Kevin Steen vs Jay Lethal - ROH Killer Instinct
2160. Haskins/Project Ego vs Team Ligero - Rev Pro UK Uprising Night 2
2161. T-Bone vs Terry Frazier - Rev Pro UK Uprising Night 2
2162. Big Van Walter vs El Generico - Rev Pro UK Uprising Night 2
2163. London Riots vs The Hooligans - Rev Pro UK Uprising Night 2
2164. Sha Samuels vs Dave Mastiff - Rev Pro UK Uprising Night 2
2165. Jerry Lynn vs Noam Dar - Rev Pro UK Uprising Night 2
2166. Joey Ryan vs Ryan Taylor - PWG Failure To Communicate
2167. Eddie Edwards vs Michael Elgin - PWG Failure To Communicate
2168. B-Boy/Famous B vs The RockNES Monsters - PWG Failure To Communicate
2169. Sami Callihan vs Davey Richards - PWG Failure To Communicate
2170. Roderick Strong vs Rich Swann - PWG Failure To Communicate
2171. Brian Cage vs Willie Mack - PWG Failure To Communicate
2172. Omega/Generico vs Young Bucks - PWG Failure To Communicate
2173. Steen vs Ricochet vs Elgin - PWG Failure To Communicate
2174. Paul Tracey vs Greg Excellent - wXw Fight Club 2012
2175. Lloyd Patterson vs 2Face - wXw Fight Club 2012
2176. Blunt/Schwarz/Tremont vs Hyde/Keel/Isotov - wXw Fight Club 2012
2177. Champion of Champions vs Tischer/Sitoci - wXw Fight Club 2012
2178. Alex Colon vs Kim Ray - wXw Fight Club 2012
2179. Walter/Dreissker vs MASADA/2Face - wXw Fight Club 2012
2180. Karsten Beck vs Ares - wXw Fight Club 2012
2181. RockSkillet vs OI4K - wXw Fight Club 2012
2182. Brain Damage vs Matt Tremont - wXw Fight Club 2012
2183. Tag Team Tournament Battle Royal - BATTLEWAR 5
2184. Hawke/Rogan vs Radioactive Wave - BATTLEWAR 5
2185. Le Tabarnak de Team vs Electrico/Streak - BATTLEWAR 5
2186. Twiggy/Franky vs The Tankmen - BATTLEWAR 5
2187. 3.0 vs Tiger/Kraven - BATTLEWAR 5
2188. Speedball Mike Bailey vs Dirty Buxx Belmar - BATTLEWAR 5
2189. Jagger Miles vs The Green Phantom - BATTLEWAR 5
2190. Le Tabarnak de Team vs 3.0 vs Radioactive Wave vs Franky/Twiggy - BATTLEWAR 5
2191. Hailey Hatred vs Mia Yim - Remix Pro Royal Battle
2192. Sara Del Rey vs Sojo Bolt - Remix Pro Royal Battle
2193. Abyss vs TJ Phillips - Remix Pro Royal Battle
2194. Colt Cabana vs Chance Prophet - Remix Pro Royal Battle
2195. Matt Cross vs Facade - Remix Pro Royal Battle

September
2196. Ryuji Yamakawa vs Tomoaki Honma - BJW 2/1/00
2197. Suzuki/Aoki vs Ricky & Rocky Marvin - NOAH 16/7/11
2198. Kenou/Kenbai vs KENTA/Kanemaru - NOAH 16/7/11
2199. Akiyama/Saito vs Kobashi/Shiozaki - NOAH 16/7/11
2200. Sweet Cherrie vs Cherry Bomb - NCW Femme Fatales X Part 1
2201. Sassy Stephie vs Mary Lee Rose - NCW Femme Fatales X Part 1
2202. Midianne/Missy vs She Nay Nay/Deziree - NCW Femme Fatales X Part 1
2203. Hiroyo Matsumoto vs LuFisto - NCW Femme Fatales X Part 1
2204. Saraya Knight vs Cat Power - NCW Femme Fatales X Part 1
2205. Mizunami vs LVD vs Bale - NCW Femme Fatales X Part 1
2206. Portia Perez vs Courtney Rush - NCW Femme Fatales X Part 1
2207. Skye vs Melissa vs Sweet vs Athena - NCW Femme Fatales X Part 1
2208. Kalamity vs Kellie Skater - NCW Femme Fatales X Part 1
2209. Kenny Omega vs Davey Richards - PWS Firestorm
2210. Devon Moore vs Azrieal - PWS Firestorm
2211. Trent Acid vs Justin Credible - PWS Firestorm
2212. Hart/Ruckus vs Tornado/Lethal - PWS Firestorm
2213. Necro Butcher vs Sabu - PWS Firestorm
2214. X-Cute Sweet vs Sassy Stephie - NCW Femme Fatales X Part 2
2215. Portia Perez vs Kira - NCW Femme Fatales X Part 2
2216. Missy/LVD/Bale vs Midianne/Deziree/She Nay Nay - NCW Femme Fatales X Part 2
2217. Saraya Knight vs Mary Lee Rose - NCW Femme Fatales X Part 2
2218. Cherry Bomb vs Hiroyo Matsumoto - NCW Femme Fatales X Part 2
2219. Kellie Skater vs Cat Power - NCW Femme Fatales X Part 2
2220. Courtney Rush vs Ryo Mizunami - NCW Femme Fatales X Part 2
2221. Angie Skye vs Cheerleader Melissa - NCW Femme Fatales X Part 2
2222. Kalamity vs Athena - NCW Femme Fatales X Part 2
2223. LuFisto vs Mercedes Martinez - NCW Femme Fatales X Part 2
2224. Jay Briscoe vs QT Marshall - ROH Honor vs Evil
2225. Jay Lethal vs Tadarius Thomas - ROH Honor vs Evil
2226. Mark Briscoe vs Nate Webb - ROH Honor vs Evil
2227. Roderick Strong vs ACH - ROH Honor vs Evil
2228. Charlie Haas vs Pepper Parks - ROH Honor vs Evil
2229. BJ Whitmer vs Kyle O'Reilly - ROH Honor vs Evil
2230. SCUM vs Richards/Elgin/Cole - ROH Honor vs Evil
2231. Hart vs Morrison vs M.Jackson vs N.Jackson - Next Gen Wrestling 22/2/13
2232. Evans vs Del Sol vs Kenrick vs Dutt - Next Gen Wrestling 22/2/13
2233. Smith Jr vs Nash vs Baretta vs Cage - Next Gen Wrestling 22/2/13
2234. Young Bucks vs Tattoed Terminators vs Karachi Vice - Next Gen Wrestling 22/2/13
2235. Morrison vs Hart vs Del Sol vs Evans vs Smith Jr vs Cage - Next Gen Wrestling 22/2/13
2236. Kensuke Sasaki vs Takashi Sugiura - 23/7/11 NOAH
2237. Evans/Aero Star vs Kenou/Kenbai - NOAH 28/7/11
2238. Edwards/Delirious vs Nakajima/Kajiwara - NOAH 28/7/11
2239. KENTA/Kanemaru vs Takizawa/Sabre Jr - NOAH 28/7/11
2240. Jesse Emerson vs Tony Kozina - HWA Cold War
2241. Jon Moxley vs Davey Richards - HWA Cold War
2242. Zero Gravity vs The Hybrids - HWA Cold War
2243. Prince Ali vs Ryan Phoenix - HWA Cold War
2244. Chris Sabin vs Glenn Spectre - IWC Super Indy III
2245. CM Punk vs Sonjay Dutt - IWC Super Indy III
2246. Shelley vs Hentai - IWC Super Indy III
2247. Jack vs Balls - IWC Super Indy III
2248. Punk vs Sabin - IWC Super Indy III
2249. Onryu vs Shelley - IWC Super Indy III
2250. Shelley vs Sabin - IWC Super Indy III
2251. Daniels vs Styles - IWC Super Indy III
2252. Southern Comfort vs Cross/Prohibition - IWC Super Indy III
2253. Iizuka/Hashimoto vs Ogawa/Murakami - New Japan 4/1/00
2254. Tenryu vs Sasaki - New Japan 4/1/00
2255. Kobashi vs Kawada - All Japan 17/1/00
2256. Naoki Sano vs Minoru Tanaka - BattlArts 30/1/00
2257. Naoya Ogawa vs Shinya Hashimoto - New Japan 7/4/00
2258. Larry Sweeney vs Jason Gory - IWC A New Beginning 2006
2259. Glenn Spectre vs Shiima Xion - IWC A New Beginning 2006
2260. Abyss vs Sebastian Dark - IWC A New Beginning 2006
2261. Shirley Doe vs Austin Aries - IWC A New Beginning 2006
2262. Marty Scurll vs Prince Devitt - Rev Pro UK St Ives Debut
2263. Mark Haskins vs Yoshihiro Tajiri - Rev Pro UK St Ives Debut
2264. Chip Day vs Kyle O'Reilly - PWX What Doesnt Kill You Makes You Stronger II
2265. Steve Corino vs Alex Averious - PWX What Doesnt Kill You Makes You Stronger II
2266. Cedric Alexander vs Davey Richards - PWX What Doesnt Kill You Makes You Stronger II
2267. 6 Way Match - PWX What Doesnt Kill You Makes You Stronger II
2268. Dojo Bros vs Great Outdoors - PWX What Doesnt Kill You Makes You Stronger II
2269. Adam Cole vs Caleb Konley - PWX What Doesnt Kill You Makes You Stronger II
2270. Michael Elgin vs Prince Devitt - SWE v HOP Ill Manors
2271. Mark Haskins vs Stixx - SWE v HOP Ill Manors
2272. Rockstar Spud vs Robbie X - SWE Seasons Beatings 2012
2273. Stixx vs Marty Scurll - SWE Seasons Beatings 2012
2274. Michael Elgin vs Max Angelus - SWE Seasons Beatings 2012
2275. Mark Haskins vs MK McKinnan - SWE Seasons Beatings 2012
2276. El Ligero vs Prince Devitt - SWE Seasons Beatings 2012
2277. Edwards/Strong vs Young Bucks - PWG Mystery Vortex
2278. Super Smash Bros vs RockNES Monsters - PWG Mystery Vortex
2279. El Generico vs Rich Swann - PWG Mystery Vortex
2280. Edwards/Strong vs Super Smash Bros - PWG Mystery Vortex
2281. Kevin Steen vs Adam Cole - PWG Mystery Vortex
2282. Ryan Rogan vs Pitbull Brando - BATTLEWAR 6
2283. Tankmen vs Twiggy/Bailey/Franky - BATTLEWAR 6
2284. Leon Saver vs The Streak - BATTLEWAR 6
2285. Giant Tiger vs Vanessa Kraven - BATTLEWAR 6
2286. Radioactive Wave vs Le Tabarnak de Team - BATTLEWAR 6
2287. Shayne Hawke vs El Generico - BATTLEWAR 6
2288. Green Phantom vs Buxx Belmar - BATTLEWAR 6
2289. Karsten Beck vs Dave Mastiff - Rev Pro UK Christmas Cracker
2290. MK McKinnan vs Rockstar Spud - Rev Pro UK Christmas Cracker
2291. Michael Elgin vs Big Van Walter - Rev Pro UK Christmas Cracker
2292. The Leaders vs Project Ego - Rev Pro UK Christmas Cracker
2293. Ligero vs Devitt vs Haskins vs Dar - Rev Pro UK Christmas Cracker
2294. Apollyon vs Tony Nese - PWS The Fightmare Before Christmas
2295. Silver vs Varro vs Anoai vs Fox vs Swann vs Lynn vs York vs O - PWS The Fightmare Before Christmas
2296. Sami Callihan vs Goldust - PWS The Fightmare Before Christmas
2297. Reality Check vs Sensation/Starman - PWS The Fightmare Before Christmas
2298. Kevin Matthews vs Matt Hardy - PWS The Fightmare Before Christmas
2299. Aja Kong vs KAORU - GAEA 13/2/00
2300. Matt Taven vs Adam Cole vs Eddie Edwards - ROH A Night of Hoopla
2301. Jay Lethal vs Delirious - ROH A Night of Hoopla
2302. Davey Richards vs Silas Young - ROH A Night of Hoopla
2303. reDRagon vs Roderick Strong & Cheeseburger - ROH A Night of Hoopla
2304. ACH, Tadarius Thomas & Athena vs Michael Elgin, BJ Whitmer & MsChif - ROH A Night of Hoopla
CZW Un F'N Believable
2305. Briscoes vs Rose/Rocker
2306. Ruckus vs Hurricane Kid
2307. H8 Club vs VD
2308. Youth vs Blade vs Acid
2309. Mondo/Kasai vs Pain/Kashmere
2310. Lobo vs Mad Man Pondo
CWE Uniting Champions
2311. Shark Boy vs Delirious vs Blue
2312. Caprice Coleman vs El Dragon Fantastico
2313. Matt Stryker vs Vordell Walker
2314. Chris Sabin vs Matt Sydal
2315. Styles vs Yang vs Williams
AIW Set It Off
2316. Tyrone Evans vs Johnny Gargano
2317. Matt Cross vs Jimmy Jacobs
2318. Low Ki vs Kano
2319. Vincent Nothing vs Colt Cabana
Desperado Terry Funk In ECW Collection
2320. vs Eddie Gilbert
2321. vs Eddie Gilbert
2322. vs The Dark Patriot
2323. vs Eddie Gilbert
2324. vs Jimmy Snuka
2325. vs Canadian Wolfman
2326. vs Canadian Wolfman
2327. & Stan Hansen vs Kevin Sullivan & Abdullah The Butcher
2328. vs Jimmy Snuka
2329. & JT Smith & Abdullah The Butcher vs Don Muraco, Jimmy Snuka & Kevin Sullivan
2330. & The Bad Breed vs Sandman, JT Smith & Sal Bellomo
2331. vs Sabu
2332. vs Shane Douglas
2333. vs Pat Tanaka
2334. vs Shane Douglas vs Sabu
2335. & Kevin Sullivan & Crash The Terminator vs Shane Douglas & Public Enemy
2336. vs Sabu
2337. & Arn Anderson vs Sabu & Bobby Eaton
2338. vs Hack Myers
2339. & Dory Funk Jr vs The Public Enemy
2340. & Dory Funk Jr vs Hack Myers & Stevie Richards
2341. & Dory Funk Jr & Tommy Dreamer vs Public Enemy & Hack Myers
2342. & Dory Funk Jr vs Public Enemy
2343. vs Kyle Scherer
2344. & Dory Funk Jr & Tommy Dreamer vs Jimmy Snuka & The Pitbulls
2345. vs Cactus Jack
2346. & Sandman vs Shane Douglas & Cactus Jack
2347. vs Cactus Jack
2348. vs Cactus Jack
2349. & Tommy Dreamer vs Cactus Jack & Raven
2350. & Tommy Dreamer vs Brian Lee & Shane Douglas
2351. vs Brian Lee
2352. vs Tommy Rich
2353. & Tommy Dreamer vs Raven & Brian Lee
2354. vs Brian Lee
2355. & Pitbull #2 vs Raven & Shane Douglas
2356. vs Axl Rotten
2357. vs Brian Lee
2358. & Tommy Dreamer vs Raven & Shane Douglas
2359. vs Sandman vs Stevie Richards
2360. vs Raven
2361. vs Stevie Richards
2362. vs D-Von Dudley
2363. vs Raven
2364. vs Raven
2365. & Tommy Dreamer vs Raven & Stevie Richards
2366. vs Sandman vs Raven vs Stevie Richards
2367. vs Stevie Richards
2368. vs Chris Candido
2369. vs Shane Douglas
2370. vs Sabu
2371. vs Sabu
2372. vs Shane Douglas
2373. vs Sabu vs Shane Douglas
2374. vs Bret Hart
All Japan 17/2/00
2375. Vader vs Toshiaki Kawada
New Japan 20/2/00
2376. Koji Kanemoto vs AKIRA
CZW Tangled Web 6
2377. JT Dunn vs David Starr
2378. Matt Tremont, Shane Strickland & Greg Excellent vs Joe Gacy, Alex Colon & Biff Busick
2379. Neveah vs Shanna
2380. Caleb Konley vs Shane Hollister
2381. The Beaver Boys vs 4Loco
2382. Andrew Everett vs AR Fox
2383. The Osirian Portal vs BLK OUT
2384. MASADA vs Drew Gulak
2385. Nation of Intoxication vs Drew Blood, Rory Mondo & Ron Mathis
ROH Defy or Deny II
2386. Adam Cole vs Silas Young
2387. Bobby Fish vs Tadarius Thomas
2388. Charlie Haas vs Rhett Titus
2389. SCUM vs Lethal/Briscoes
2390. BJ Whitmer vs Matt Hardy
2391. Davey Richards vs Kyle O'Reilly
2392. Edwards vs Steen vs Elgin vs Strong
Big Japan 22/2/00
2393. Kintaro Kanemura vs Ryuji Yamakawa
Wrestling Is Fun Bananaversary
2394. Kobald vs Fire Ant
2395. Devastation Corp vs Robert Backlund Jr & James Garvin Jr
2396. assailANT vs Hallowicked
2397. Gran Akuma vs Jaka
2398. Dasher Hatfield vs Icarus
2399. Juan Francisco de Coronado vs Green Ant
2400. Kodama vs The Estonian ThunderFrog
2401. Mr Touchdown vs Mike Quackenbush
PCW Before The Fury
2402. Eugene vs T-Bone
PCW Festive Fury Supershow
2403. Money In The Bank Match
2404. El Ligero vs Zack Sabre Jr
2405. Eugene vs Dave Mastiff
2406. Chris Masters vs Kris Travis
2407. John Morrison vs Noam Dar
ROH 11th Anniversary
2408. Tadarius Thomas vs QT Marshall vs Adam Page vs Silas Young vs Mike Sydal vs ACH
2409. SCUM vs Caprice Coleman & Cedric Alexander
2410. BJ Whitmer vs Charlie Haas
2411. American Wolves vs Forever Hooligans
2412. Michael Elgin vs Roderick Strong
2413. Matt Taven vs Adam Cole
2414. reDRagon vs The Briscoes
2415. Kevin Steen vs Jay Lethal
PCW More Bang For Your Buck
2416. The Young Bucks vs Project Lucha
2417. The Young Bucks vs Fight Club
IWL New Era 8
2418. Willie Mack vs Famous B
2419. The Monster Mafia vs The Young Bucks
2420. Michael Elgin vs B-Boy
2421. Ray Rosas vs Johnny Saovi
TNA One Night Only Knockouts Knockdown
2422. Gail Kim vs Alissa Flash
2423. Ivelisse vs Lei'D Tapa
2424. Tara vs Mia Yim
2425. Miss Tessmacher vs Santana Garrett
2426. Taryn Terrell vs Jackie Moore
2427. Hannah Blossom vs Taeler Hendrix vs Sojo Bolt
2428. Velvet Sky vs Jillian Hall
2429. Mickie James vs Serena Deeb
2430. Battle Royal
2431. Mickie James vs Gail Kim
PWG DDT4 2013
2432. Inner City Machine Guns vs The Young Bucks
2433. Super Smash Brothers vs Unbreakable Fucking Machines
2434. FutureShock vs The Dojo Bros
2435. Steenerico vs The Briscoes
2436. Young Bucks vs Unbreakable Fucking Machines
2437. FutureShock vs Steenerico
2438. The Young Bucks vs Steenerico
WWE Summerslam 2013
2439. Alberto Del Rio vs Christian
2440. Brie Bella vs Natalya
2441. Brock Lesnar vs CM Punk
2442. AJ Lee & Big E Langston vs Dolph Ziggler & Kaitlyn
2443. John Cena vs Daniel Bryan
2444. Daniel Bryan vs Randy Orton
ROH WAR
2445. Michael Elgin vs Adam Page
2446. QT Marshal vs Darren Dean
2447. SCUM vs Grizzly Redwood & Mike Mondo
2448. Rhett Titus vs BJ Whitmer
2449. American Wolves vs Caprice Coleman & Cedric Alexander
2450. reDRagon vs Alabama Attitude
2451. Taven vs Strong vs Lethal vs ACH
2452. Kevin Steen vs Mark Briscoe
1PW No Turning Back Night 2
2453. Abyss & Sterling James Keenan vs Sabu & Ulf Herman
2454. Christopher Daniels vs Low Ki vs Elix Skipper
2455. Samoa Joe vs Masato Tanaka
2456. Masato Tanaka vs Steve Corino
2457. AJ Styles vs Jeff Jarrett
Chikara Battle Not With Monsters
2458. Colony/Los Ice Creams vs Batiri/Ophidian
2459. Saturyne vs Missile Assault Ant
2460. 3.0/Gran Akuma vs Colony Xtreme Force
2461. Amasis vs The Shard2
2462. Archibald Peck vs Jigsaw
2463. Chiva Kid vs Mr Touchdown
2464. Spectral Envoy vs FIST
2465. Eddie Kingston vs Green Ant
BATTLEWAR 7
2466. The Tankmen vs Alabaster Stern/Pat Boucher
2467. The Throwbacks vs The Rock N Roid Express
2468. Giant Tiger vs The Swamp Monster
2469. 3.0 vs Le Tabarnak de Team
2470. Scramble Match
2471. Buxx Belmar vs Shayne Hawke
2472. El Generico vs Chuck Taylor
ISW 3D
2473. Pinkie Sanchez vs Lloyd Cthulowitz
2474. Oni vs Buxx Belmar
2475. Le Tabarnak de Team vs The Food Fighters
2476. Giant Tiger vs Glaad Badd
2477. Leon St.Giovanni & Might Mo vs Tremendous Investigations Inc
2478. Chris Dickinson vs Jaka
2479. Frankie Arion vs Addy Starr
2480. AR Fox vs Kitsune
2481. Izzie Deadyet vs Necro Butcher
wXw Back 2 The Roots XII
2482. Robert Dreissker vs Sasa Keel
2483. Axel Dieter Jr vs Timothy Thatcher
2484. Walter/Beck/Tracey vs Tischer/Bushido/Schwarz
2485. Bad Bones vs Emil Sitoci
2486. Zack Sabre Jr vs Mark Haskins
2487. RockSkillet vs The Young Bucks
AIW Girls Night Out 8
2488. Sassy Stephanie vs Addy Starr
2489. Kimber Lee vs Athena
2490. Veda Scott vs Leva Bates
2491. Annie Social vs Crazy Mary Dobson
2492. Allysin Kay vs Mickie Knuckles
2493. Addy Starr vs Veda Scott vs Athena vs Crazy Mary Dobson
PCW Road 2 Glory 2013 Night 1
2494. Martin Kirby vs Dean Allmark
2495. Kid Fite vs Brian Kendrick
2496. Paul London vs Joey Hayes
2497. Carmel Jacob vs Kay Lee Ray
2498. Dave Mastiff vs Mad Man Manson
2499. El Ligero vs Super Crazy
CZW Deja Vu 2013
2500. Dave Crist vs Biff Busick
2501. The Catalyst vs Aeroform
2502. Neveah vs Kimber Lee
2503. BLK Jeez vs Caleb Konley
2504. AR Fox & Shane Strickland vs Alex Colon & Andrew Everett
2505. Drew Gulak vs Shane Hollister
2506. Ron Mathis vs Tommy Dreamer
ACE Crossroads VII
2507. Tony Nese vs Bobby Fish
2508. Stockade vs Eddie Kingston
2509. Tommy Dreamer vs Jay Lethal
2510. Dan Maff vs JL Rivera
Lucha Fiesta 7/11/2012
2511. Rasse/Yapper Man #1 vs Minamino/Manjimaru
2512. Dragon Scramble
2513. Nakajima/Kajiwara vs Hayato/Ken45
2514. AYUMI/Ray vs GAMI/Lida
2515. Plata/Bono/Milanito vs NOSAWA/MAZADA/Fukuda
2516. Ultimo/Sasuke/Jalisco Jr vs Guerrero/Ohara/Tiger
WWE Night of Champions 2013
2517. Tag Team Turmoil
2518. AJ vs Brie vs Naomi vs Natalya
2519. RVD vs ADR
2520. Heyman/Axel vs CM Punk
2521. Dean Ambrose vs Dolph Ziggler
2522. The Shield vs The Prime Time Players
2523. Daniel Bryan vs Randy Orton
All Japan 27/2/00
2524. Jun Akiyama vs Mitsuharu Misawa
PWX Its All About Me
2525. Kyle O'Reilly vs Drew Myers
2526. The All American Girls vs Amanda Rodriguez & Amy Love
2527. Jake Manning vs Air America vs Worst Case Scenario vs Team Ambition
2528. Cedric Alexander vs Jay Lethal
2529. Caleb Konley vs Kevin Steen
Chikara The Ghost of You Clings
2530. Shenron vs Chuck Taylor
2531. The Colony vs Pieces of Hate
2532. Gran Akuma vs Sugar Dunkerton
2533. Amasis vs Kobald
2534. The Spectral Envoy vs The Colony Xtreme Force
2535. Saturyne vs Tim Donst
2536. Eddie Kingston vs Mr Touchdown
2537. 3.0 vs The Batiri
ACW From Innocence to Insanity 2008
2538. Athena vs Rachel Summerlyn
2539. Chris Hero vs Scot Summers
PWX Lighting The Fuse
2540. Christopher Daniels vs Jay Lethal
2541. SAT/Elliot vs Dutt/Ruckus/Hawx
2542. Claudio Castagnoli vs Delirious
2543. Quackenbush/Equinox/Storm vs Hydra/Ice Cream/Akuma
2544. Team 3D vs Rhino/Abyss
2545. Chris Hero vs Arik Cannon
2546. AJ Styles vs Homicide
2547. Steve Corino vs Teddy Hart
PCW Road 2 Glory 2013 Night 2
2548. Bubblegum vs Super Crazy
2549. Martin Kirby vs Brian Kendrick
2550. Joey Hayes vs Super Crazy
2551. Noam Dar vs Brian Kendrick
All Japan 27/2/00
2552. Vader vs Kenta Kobashi
All Japan 31/3/00
2553. Mitsuharu Misawa vs Toshiaki Kawada
All Japan 11/4/00
2554. Mitsuharu Misawa vs Kenta Kobashi
All Japan 15/4/00
2555. Takao Omori vs Kenta Kobashi
Chikara Aniversario Never Compromise
2556. Saturyne vs Mr Touchdown
2557. The Spectral Envoy vs The Colony Xtreme Force
2558. Dasher Hatfield vs Delirious
2559. The Colony vs The Devastation Corp
2560. Amasis vs Ophidian
2561. Gavin Loudspeaker vs Tim Donst
2562. 3.0 vs The Pieces of Hate
2563. Eddie Kingston vs Icarus
AAW Day of Defiance 2013
2564. Zero Gravity vs Fontaine/Lyndon
2565. Jake Crist vs Jimmy Jacobs
2566. Mixed Martial Archie vs Davey Richards
2567. ACH & Michael Elgin vs Team Ambition
2568. Lawremce/Walker/Tweek vs Cabana/Miller/Fitchett
2569. Eddie Kingston vs Jordan McEntyre
2570. Eddie Kingston vs Markus Crane
2571. Eddie Kingston vs Knight Wagner
2572. Silas Young vs Samuray Del Sol
2573. Shane Hollister vs Sami Callihan
AIW Conspiracy Theory
2574. ACH vs Ethan Page
2575. Louis Lyndon vs Matt Cross
2576. Jollyville Fuckits vs Nixon
2577. Josh Alexander vs Davey Vega
2578. Submission Squad vs Samson/Carr
2579. Josh Prohibition vs Colin Delaney
2580. Hope & Change vs Kodama/Facade
2581. Necro Butcher vs Chris Dickinson
2582. Tim Donst vs Eddie Kingston
2583. Michael Elgin vs ACH
2584. Eric Ryan vs Johnny Gargano
GAEA 16/5/00
2585. Aja Kong vs Meiko Satomura
All Japan 26/5/00
2586. Kenta Kobashi vs Yoshihiro Takayama
AAW Durty Deeds
2587. Miller vs Titan
2588. Vega vs Lyndon
2589. Fitchett vs ACH
2590. Zero Gravity vs Irish Airborne
2591. Richards vs Callihan
2592. Walker/Tweek vs Northstache Express
2593. Crane vs MsChif
2594. SDS vs O'Reilly
2595. Jacobs vs Beck vs Hollister vs Cannon
2596. Young vs Elgin
ROH Honor vs Evil
2597. J.Briscoe vs Marshall
2598. Lethal vs Thomas
2599. Webb vs M.Briscoe
2600. ACH vs Strong
2601. Parks vs Haas
2602. Whitmer vs O'Reilly
2603. Richards/Cole/Elgin vs SCUM
2604. SCUM vs Briscoes
CZW Down With The Sickness 2013
2605. The Beaver Boys vs Konley/Hollister
2606. The Front vs OI4K
2607. 4Loco vs The Juicy Product
2608. Cherry/Parks vs LeRae/Excellent
2609. BLK OUT vs Osirian Portal
2610. Gulak vs Dickinson
2611. Colon vs Fox vs Everett vs Strickland
ROH on Sinclair 3/11/12
2612. Rhino vs Tadarius Thomas
2613. Jay Lethal vs Davey Richards
ROH on Sinclair 10/11/12
2614. Mike Mondo vs Mike Bennett
2615. Titus/Whitmer vs WGTT
2616. Adam Cole vs Eddie Edwards
New Japan 29/9/13
2617. Yujiro Takahashi/YOSHI-HASHI/Takashi Iizuka vs BUSHI/Tiger Mask/Takaaki Watanabe
2618. TAKA Michinoku & Taichi vs Alex Shelley & KUSHIDA
2619. Rob Conway vs Jushin Liger
2620. Anderson/Fale/Tonga/Bucanero vs Captain/Honma/Makabe/Dorada
2621. Toru Yano vs Minor Suzuki
2622. Manabu Nakanishi/Yuji Nagata vs Katsuyori Shibata/Kazushi Sakuraba
2623. Hiroshi Tanahashi vs Prince Devitt
2624. Tetsuya Naito vs Masato Tanaka
2625. Shinsuke Nakamura vs Shelton Benjamin
2626. Kazuchika Okada vs Satoshi Kojima
ROH Border Wars 2013
2627. C&C Wrestle Factory vs ACH/Thomas
2628. Roderick Strong vs Mike Bennett
2629. BJ Whitmer vs Rhett Titus
2630. SCUM vs Elgin/Steen
2631. Eddie Edwards vs Taiji Ishimori
2632. Matt Taven vs Mark Briscoe
2633. Davey Richards vs Paul London
2634. Jay Briscoe vs Adam Cole
IWC Super Indy IV
2635. CM Punk vs John McChesney
2636. Glenn Spectre vs Christopher Daniels
2637. Homicide vs Shiima Xion
2638. Low Ki vs Jason Gory
2639. Midnight Express vs Southern Comfort
2640. Homicide vs Low Ki
2641. Low Ki vs John McChesney
ROH on Sinclair 17/11/12
2642. Allysin Kay vs MsChif
2643. Roderick Strong vs Tadarius Thomas
2644. Adam Cole vs Kyle O'Reilly

OCTOBER
PWX Night of Champions
2645. Roderick Strong vs Chase Dakota
2646. Hurricane Helms & Matt Smith vs The Goon Squad
2647. Arik Royal vs Kevin Steen
2648. The Killbillies vs The Great Outdoors
2649. Cole/Tyler/Hollis vs Konley/Alexander/Lea
2650. Chiva Kid vs Eddie Edwards
NYWC Psycho Circus 2013
2651. The Beaver Boys vs Chuck Taylor & Jigsaw
2652. The Beaver Boys vs Bill Carr & Smith James
2653. Tony Nese vs Trent Barreta
2654. Papadon vs Jerry Lynn vs Mike Mondo
2CW Living on the Edge VII Night 1
2655. Briscoes vs Olsens
2656. Steen vs Lee vs SWB vs Freddie
IWS - 2008/08/23 - Laval, QB - "HARDCORE HEAT 2008"
2657. Super Smash Bros. vs. The Untouchables
2658. Vanessa Kraven vs. LuFisto
2659. 2.0 vs. Sexxxy Eddy vs. Hardcore Ninja
2660. Twiggy & El Generico vs. Up In Smoke
2661. Shayne Hawke vs. Sabian
2662. Kevin Steen vs. Green Phantom
FIP - 2005/10/07 - Crystal River, FL - "X-FACTOR"
2663. Roderick Strong & Milano Collection AT vs. Colt Cabana & Sal Rinauro
2664. FIP Heavyweight Title: Homicide vs. Austin Aries
2665. Sean Waltman vs. Jimmy Rave
IWF - 2012/09/16 - Moscow, Russia - "WRESTLIADA 2012"
2666. Ivan Markov vs. El Generico
2667. La Patka & Serge Sullivan vs. Matt Cross & Sonjay Dutt
CHIKARA - 2005/05/22 - Pittston, PA - "ANIVERSARIO WHITE"
2668. Claudio Castagnoli & Arik Cannon vs. Knight Eye For The Pirate Guy
2669. Skayde vs. Kanjyouru Matsuyama
2670. Chris Hero vs. Mike Quackenbush
IWA MID-SOUTH - 2001/09/01 - Charlestown, IN - "Barbed Wire, Bombs & Blood"
2671. Tracy Smothers vs. Ace Steel
2672. 2/3 Falls: CM Punk vs. Colt Cabana - Special Referee: Suicide Kid
TNA – 2004/10/27 – Orlando, FL – "THE BEST DAMN WRESTLING EVENT PERIOD"
Air Date: 2004/11/10
2673. AJ Styles vs. Alex Shelley
2674. America’s Most Wanted vs. Kid Kash & Dallas
2675. Christopher Daniels vs. Frankie Kazarian
2676. Raven vs. Ron Killings
2677. Ultimate X Match: Chris Sabin vs. Elix Skipper vs. Sonjay Dutt
Air Date: 2004/11/11
2678. Tables Match: AJ Styles vs. Abyss
2679. Petey Williams vs. Sonjay Dutt vs. Shark Boy vs. Jerrelle Clark vs. Michael Shane
2680. Six Sides of Steel: Jeff Jarrett vs. Jeff Hardy
2CW All Or Nothing
2681. All Money Is Legal vs The Super Smash Brothers
2682. MASADA vs Colin Delaney
2683. Rich Swann vs Jay Freddie
2684. Sami Callihan vs John Morrison
AAW Windy City Classic 2005
2685. Brad Bradley vs Jerry Lynn
2CW 2CWATHON 2012
2686. First Class vs Super Smash Brothers
2687. MASADA vs Jason Axe
2688. Kevin Steen vs Eddie Edwards
2689. Freddie vs Swann vs Delaney vs SWB
2690. Sami Callihan vs Tommaso Ciampa
EVOLVE 22
2691. Konley vs Taylor
2692. Ivelisse vs Yim
2693. Nese vs Taylor
2694. Bravados/Everett vs Ben Dejos/Strickland
2695. Fox vs Dorado
2696. Ryze vs Cage
2697. Cage vs Davis
2698. Gargano vs SDS
2699. Young Bucks vs EITA/Tomahawk
WWE Battleground 2013
2700. Alberto Del Rio vs Rob Van Dam
2701. The Real Americans vs Santino Marella & The Great Khali
2702. AJ Lee vs Brie Bella
2703. Cody Rhodes & Goldust vs The Shield
2704. Bray Wyatt vs Kofi Kingston
2705. CM Punk vs Ryback
2706. Daniel Bryan vs Randy Orton
ROH Dragons Reign
2707. The American Wolves vs QT Marshall & RD Evans
2708. Tommaso Ciampa vs Vinny Marseglia
2709. Matt Taven vs Tadarius Thomas
2710. Michael Elgin vs ACH
2711. Jimmy Nutts vs Dalton Castle
2712. Rhett Titus vs Kevin Steen
2713. BJ Whitmer vs Adam Cole vs Roderick Strong
2714. Jimmy Jacobs vs Jay Lethal
2715. reDRagon vs The Briscoe Brothers
MLW - 2003/05/09 - Orlando, FL - "REVOLUTIONS"
2716. Jerry Lynn vs. Paul London
2717. Homicide vs. Christopher Daniels
2718. Samoan Island Tribe vs. Los Maximos
2719. Michael Shane v. Norman Smiley
2720. Raven vs. CM Punk
2721. Fuego Guerrero vs. Ikuto Hidaka
2722. Mike Awesome vs. Masato Tanaka
2723. La Parka vs. Sabu
2724. Terry Funk vs. Steve Corino
JAPW Caged Fury
2725. Homicide vs Lethal
2726. EC Negro vs Chris Candido
2727. Trent Acid vs Kazarian
2728. Low Ki vs Samoa Joe
2CW V2
2729. Walters vs Steen vs SWB
2730. Killer Steves vs Super Smash Bros
2731. Edwards vs M.Hardy
2CW Singled Out
2732. Alex Colon vs Ron Mathis
2733. Axe/Steen vs Spike/Ephex
2734. Von Eerie vs Havok vs Summerlyn
2735. MASADA vs Strong vs Callihan
2CW Heat Wave
2736. MASADA vs Spike vs Axe
2737. Rachel Summerlyn vs Sami Callihan
2738. Alex Colon vs Ron Mathis
2739. CVE vs Havok
Seven Levels of Hate
2740. First Blood Match
2741. Street Fight
2742. I Quit Match
2743. 2 out of 3 Falls
2744. Dog Collar Match
2745. Texas Death Match
2746. Cage Match
JAPW Caged Fury
2747. Teddy Hart & Jack Evans vs. Homicide & B-Boy
THE WRESTLING CHANNEL - 2005/03/15 - Coventry, England - "INTERNATIONAL SHOWDOWN" [2 DISC-SET]
2748. Doug Williams & James Tighe & Too Cold Scorpio vs. Mitsuhara Misawa & Tiger Emperor & Yoshinari

Ogawa
2749. Raven's Rules Match: Raven vs. Alex Shane
2750. TNA X-Division Title: Christopher Daniels vs. AJ Styles
2751. Christopher Daniels vs. AJ Styles (2005/03/20 - Irish Whip Wrestling: Supershow)
2752. FWA British Heavyweight Title - Raven's Rules Match: Raven vs. Alex Shane (2005/03/26 - FWA: War On

The Shore)
RPW UK No Holds Barred
2753. Haskins vs Ligero
2754. Brown vs Cabana vs Mastiff vs Brown
2755. ZSJ vs MK
2756. Scurll vs Spud
AAW Path of Redemption 2013
2757. SDS vs Lyndon
2758. ACH vs Juntai Miller
2759. Cabana vs Lawrence
2760. Callihan vs Hollister
2761. Walker/Titan/Tweek vs Northstache Express/Boz
2762. Elgin vs Fitchett
2763. ACH vs SDS
2764. Cannon/Lynn/Rhino vs Irish Airborne/Young
wXw 16 Carat Gold 2013 Day 1
2765. Bad Bones vs Shinobu
2766. Yuji Okabayashi vs Robert Dreissker
2767. Tommy End vs Ricochet
2768. Eddie Kingston vs Chuck Taylor
2769. MASADA vs Super Crazy
2770. Jonathan Gresham vs Ricky Marvin
2771. Zack Sabre Jr vs Johnny Moss
wXw 16 Carat Gold 2013 Day 2
2772. Shinobu vs Kingston
2773. Marvin vs Skillet
2774. Sabre Jr vs Dreissker
2775. Crazy vs Beck
2776. Okabayashi vs Bones vs MASADA vs Dante
2777. End vs Gresham
2778. Ricochet/Taylor vs Hot & Spicy
2779. Tischer vs BVW
wXw 16 Carat Gold 2013 Day 3
2780. Beck vs Sabre Jr
2781. Shinobu vs End
2782. Kingston/Ray vs Hot & Spicy
2783. MASADA vs R.Schild
2784. Bones vs Okabayashi
2785. RockSkillet vs The AUTSiders
2786. Taylor/Ricochet vs Los Mexitosos
2787. End vs Sabre Jr
WSU Breaking Barriers 2
2788. The Midwest Militia vs Team WSU
THE WRESTLING CHANNEL - 2005/03/15 - Coventry, England - "INTERNATIONAL SHOWDOWN" [2 DISC-SET]
2789. Petey Williams vs. Chris Sabin vs. Jonny Storm vs. Spud
2790. Samoa Joe vs. CM Punk
C*4 Level Up 2013
2791. Most Valuable Egos vs Checkmate
2792. Alex Vega vs Shayne Hawke
2793. Vanessa Kraven vs Giant Tiger
2794. The Super Smash Mobsters vs Tabarnak de Team & Shawn Spears
2795. Mike Bailey vs Michael Elgin
2796. The Afterparty vs Jae Rukin & Brent Banks
2797. Scotty O'Shea vs Josh Alexander
2CW Gets Lucky
2798. 3.0 vs Punn & Graham
2799. Michael Elgin vs Kevin Steen
2800. Matt Hardy vs Colin Delaney
AAW Epic 2013
2801. Ethan Page & Josh Alexander vs Marion Fontaine & Louis Lyndon
2802. MsChif vs Heidi Lovelace
2803. Price Mustafa Ali vs Juntai Miller
2804. Crane/Lawrence vs Able/Thomas vs Titan/Tweek vs Zero Gravity
2805. Vega/Fitchett vs Irish Airborne
2806. Jordan McIntyre vs Krotch
2807. Keith Walker vs Ryan Boz
2808. Shane Hollister vs Jimmy Jacobs
2809. ACH vs Davey Richards
PWG All Star Weekend 9 Night 1
2810. London vs Steen
2811. FIST vs Young Bucks
2812. Edwards vs Lethal
2813. Fox/SDS vs ICMG
2814. Strong vs Trent?
2815. FutureShock vs Unbreakable Machines
WWA The Inception
2816. Juventud Guerrera vs Psicosis
WWE - 2011/07/17 - Chicago, IL - "MONEY IN THE BANK 2011"
2817. Smackdown Money In The Bank Match: Sin Cara vs. Kane vs. Justin Gabriel vs. Heath Slater vs. Daniel

Bryan vs. Cody Rhodes vs. Sheamus vs. Wade Barrett
2818. WWE Divas Title: Kelly Kelly vs. Brie Bella
2819. Raw Money In The Bank Match: Alberto Del Rio vs. Rey Misterio jr. vs. Alex Riley vs. The Miz vs.

Kofi Kingston vs. Evan Bourne vs. R-Truth vs. Jack Swagger
2820. World Heavyweight Title: Randy Orton vs. Christian
2821. WWE Heavyweight Title: John Cena vs. CM Punk
XPW - "AFTER THE FALL - VOL. 1"
2822. Sabu vs. Terry Funk
2823. Sabu vs. Chris Candido
New Japan 25/6/00
2824. Kanemoto & Tanaka vs Ohtani & Takaiwa

Movember
PWG All Star Weekend 9 Night 2
2825. FIST vs RockNES Monsters
2826. Trent? vs Strong
2827. Fox/Ricochet/Swann vs Steen/Elgin/Cage
2828. TJP vs SDS
2829. Callihan vs O'Reilly
2830. Young Bucks vs Dojo Bros
2831. Cole vs Younger
smitlick is offline  
Sponsored Links
Advertisement
 
post #182 of 213 (permalink) Old 11-03-2013, 01:55 PM
The Whole Shebang
 
Join Date: Sep 2004
Location: Machias, ME
Posts: 447
Mentioned: 0 Post(s)
Tagged: 0 Thread(s)
Quoted: 0 Post(s)
   
Re: One Year Wrestling Challenge!

Up to 1461

Spoiler for Matches as of 11/3/13:

January 1, 2013
1. Allysin Kay & Taylor Made vs Su Yung & Tracy Taylor (SHINE 1)
2. The Miz & John Cena vs Team Rhodes Scholars (WWE Monday Night Raw 12/31/12)
3. Dolph Ziggler vs Sheamus (WWE Monday Night Raw 12/31/12)
4. Chris Benoit vs Too Cold Scorpio (WCW Superbrawl 4/21/93)
5. Rob Van Dam & Jerry Lynn vs Impact Players (ECW Heatwave 7/18/99)
6. Mike Awesome vs Masato Tanaka (ECW November to Remember 11/7/99)
7. Tommy Dreamer vs Jimmy Snuka (ECW The Night the Line Was Crossed 2/4/94)
8. Eric Ryan vs Obariyon (AIW JT Lightning Invitational Tournament 2012: Night One)
9. Colt Cabana vs BJ Whitmer (AIW JT Lightning Invitational Tournament 2012: Night One)
10. Brian "Spanky" Kendrick vs Tim Donst (AIW JT Lightning Invitational Tournament 2012: Night One)
11. ACH vs Davey Vega (AIW JT Lightning Invitational Tournament 2012: Night One)
January 2, 2013
12. Bray Wyatt vs Aiden English (NXT 12/26/12)
13. Big E. Langston vs Camacho (NXT 12/26/12)
14. Kane vs Cody Rhodes (NXT 12/26/12)
January 3, 2013
15. Bo Dallas vs Epico (NXT 1/2/13)
16. Sasha Banks vs Tamina (NXT 1/2/13)
17. Kassius Ohno & Leo Kruger vs Tyson Kidd & Justin Gabriel (NXT 1/2/13)
January 4, 2013
18. Seth Rollins vs Corey Graveys for NXT Championship (NXT 1/2/13)
19. Antonio Cesaro vs The Great Khali for United States Championship (WWE Main Event 1/2/13)
20. Wade Barrett runs the gauntlet against Yoshi Tatsu, JTG, Justin Gabriel & Kofi Kingston (WWE Main Event 1/2/13)


January 6, 2013
21. The Miz vs Heath Slater (WWE Smackdown 1/4/13)
22. The Great Khali, Hornswoggle & Natalya vs Epico, Primo & Rosa (WWE Smackdown 1/4/13)
January 7, 2013
23. Ricky Shane Page vs Flip Kendrick (AIW JT Lightning Invitational Tournament 2012: Night One)
24. Josh Prohibition vs Matt Cross (AIW JT Lightning Invitational Tournament 2012: Night One)
January 8, 2013
25. Wade Barrett vs Kofi Kingston for Intercontinental Championship (WWE Smackdown 1/4/13)
26. Layla vs Tamina Snuka (WWE Smackdown 1/4/13)
27. Big Show & Antonio Cesaro vs Sheamus & Randy Orton (WWE Smackdown 1/4/13)
28. Peter Avalon, Malachi Jackson, & Ryan Taylor vs Johnny Goodtime, Brandon Gatson, & Candice LeRae (PWG Seven)
29. Brandon Bonham vs Brian Cage (PWG Seven)
30. Chris Sabin vs Akira Tozawa (PWG Seven)
31. Scott Lost vs Scorpio Sky (PWG Seven)
32. Bryan Danielson vs Roderick Strong (PWG Seven)
33. Davey Richards vs Chris Hero for PWG World Championship (PWG Seven)
January 9, 2013
34. John Cena vs Dolph Ziggler (WWE Raw 1/8/13)
35. Team Hell No vs Team Rhodes Scholars (WWE Raw 1/8/13)
36. CM Punk vs Ryback in a TLC Match for WWE Championship (WWE Raw 1/8/13)
January 10, 2013
37. Yoshi Tatsu & Percy Watson vs The Wyatt Family (NXT 1/9/12)
38. Paige vs Emma (NXT 1/9/12)
39. Michael McGillicutty & Bo Dallas vs Primo & Epico (NXT 1/9/12)
40. Seth Rollins vs Big E Langston for NXT Championship in a No DQ Match (NXT 1/9/12)
January 11, 2013
41. Sheamus vs Dolph Ziggler (WWE Main Event 1/9/12)
42. Wade Barrett vs Zack Ryder (WWE Main Event 1/9/12)
January 12, 2013
43. Willie Mack vs ACH (AIW JT Lightning Invitational Tournament 2012: Night Two)
44. Colin Delaney vs Marion Fontaine (AIW JT Lightning Invitational Tournament 2012: Night Two)
45.Louis Lyndon vs Brian "Spanky" Kendrick (AIW JT Lightning Invitational Tournament 2012: Night Two)
46. Bobby Beverly vs BJ Whitmer (AIW JT Lightning Invitational Tournament 2012: Night Two)
47. Josh Prohibition vs Ophidian (AIW JT Lightning Invitational Tournament 2012: Night Two)
48. Eric Ryan vs Ricky Shane Page (AIW JT Lightning Invitational Tournament 2012: Night Two)
January 13, 2013
49. Brian Cage vs Jay Bradley (Impact Wrestling 1/10/13)
50. The Young Bucks & Petey Williams vs Paul London, Brian Kendrick & Jay Lethal (FWE Back 2 Brooklyn 2012)
51. Too Cool vs Hardy Boyz vs Edge & Christian vs T&A for WWF Tag Team Championships (WWF King of the Ring 6/25/00)
52. Randy Orton vs Antonio Cesaro (WWE Smackdown 1/11/13)
53. Dolph Ziggler & AJ Lee vs The Great Khali & Natalya (WWE Smackdown 1/11/13)
54. Sheamus vs 3MB in a 3-on-1 Handicap Match (WWE Smackdown 1/11/13)
55. Team Hell No vs Prime Time Players (WWE Smackdown 1/11/13)
56. Big Show vs Alberto Del Rio in a Last Man Standing Match for World Heavyweight Championship (WWE Smackdown 1/11/13)
57. Colin Delaney vs ACH (AIW JT Lightning Invitational Tournament 2012: Night Two)
58. BJ Whitmer vs Brian "Spanky" Kendrick (AIW JT Lightning Invitational Tournament 2012: Night Two)
January 14, 2013
59. Josh Prohibition vs Eric Ryan (AIW JT Lightning Invitational Tournament 2012: Night Two)
60. The Batiri vs The Sex Bomb-Ombs (AIW JT Lightning Invitational Tournament 2012: Night Two)
61. Mad Man Pondo vs John Thorne (AIW JT Lightning Invitational Tournament 2012: Night Two)
62. Tim Donst vs Ethan Page vs Facade vs Flip Kendrick (AIW JT Lightning Invitational Tournament 2012: Night Two)
63. Allysin Kay vs Jennifer Black for the AIW Womens Title (AIW JT Lightning Invitational Tournament 2012: Night Two)
64. ACH vs Eric Ryan vs BJ Whitmer for the AIW Absolute Championship (AIW JT Lightning Invitational Tournament 2012: Night Two)
January 16, 2013
65. Michael Elgin vs Adam Cole vs Mike Bennett vs Grizzly Redwood (ROH Glory by Honor X)
66. Tomasso Ciampa vs Jimmy Jacobs (ROH Glory by Honor X)
67. Tomasso Ciampa vs Harlem Bravado (ROH Glory by Honor X)
68. Wade Barrett vs Randy Orton (WWE Raw 1/14/13)
69. Eve Torres vs Kaitlyn for the Divas Championship (WWE Raw 1/14/13)
70. John Cena vs Dolph Ziggler in a Steel Cage Match (WWE Raw 1/14/13)
71. Cherry Bomb vs Christina Von Eerie (SHINE 1)
72. Reby Sky vs Jayme Jameson (SHINE 1)
January 17, 2013
73. Mercedes Martinez vs Leva Bates (SHINE 1)
74. Nikki Roxx vs Rain (SHINE 1)
75. Adrian Neville vs Sekamato (WWE NXT 1/16/13)
76. Leo Kruger vs Trent Baretta (WWE NXT 1/16/13)
77. Big E Langston vs Camacho (WWE NXT 1/16/13)
78. Justin Gabriel & Tyson Kidd vs Antonio Cesaro & Damien Sandow (WWE NXT 1/16/13)
79. The Miz vs Tensai (WWE Superstars 1/10/13)
80. Zack Ryder & Brodus Clay vs The Prime Time Players (WWE Superstars 1/10/13)
81. Jazz vs Sara Del Rey (SHINE 1)
82. Austin Aries vs James Gibson for the ROH World Championship (ROH Final Showdown 5/13/05)
83. Austin Aries vs Bryan Danielson for the ROH World Championship (ROH Nowhere to Run 5/14/05)
84. Austin Aries vs Spanky for the ROH World Championship (ROH New Frontiers 6/4/05)
January 18, 2013
85. Antonio Cesaro vs Randy Orton (WWE Main Event 1/16/13)
86. The Usos vs The Prime Time Players (WWE Main Event 1/16/13)
87. Austin Aries & Roderick Strong vs Bryan Danielson & Jay Lethal for the ROH World Tag Team Championships (ROH Tag Wars '06 1/27/06)
88. Austin Aries vs Samoa Joe for the TNA X-Division Championship (TNA Slammiversary 2012)
89. Kid Kash vs Hernandez (TNA Slammiversary 2012)
90. Devon & Garrett Bischoff vs Robbie E & Robbie T (TNA Slammiversary 2012)
91. Rob Van Dam vs Jeff Hardy vs Mr. Anderson (TNA Slammiversary 2012)
92. James Storm vs Crimson (TNA Slammiversary 2012)
93. Gail Kim vs Ms. Tessmacher for the TNA Knockouts Championship (TNA Slammiversary 2012)
94. Bully Ray vs Joseph Park (TNA Slammiversary 2012)
95. Christopher Daniels & Kazarian vs AJ Styles & Kurt Angle for the TNA World Tag Team Championships (TNA Slammiversary 2012)
96. Bobby Roode vs Sting for the TNA World Heavyweight Championship (TNA Slammiversary 2012)
97. Eddie Edwards vs Kyle O'Reilly (ROH Glory by Honor X)
98. The Young Bucks vs The Briscoes (ROH Glory by Honor X)
January 19, 2013
99.ROH Television Champion Jay Lethal vs Roderick Strong in a Proving Ground Match (ROH Glory by Honor X)
100. Kenta Kobashi vs Big Van Vader (AJPW 2/27/2000)
101. Jeff Hardy vs Samoa Joe (TNA No Surrender 2012)
102. Bully Ray vs James Storm (TNA No Surrender 2012)
103. Ms. Tessmacher vs Tara for the TNA Knockouts Championship (TNA No Surrender 2012)
104. Zema Ion vs Sonjay Dutt for the TNA X-Division Championship (TNA No Surrender 2012)
January 20, 2013
105. Wrestling's Greatest Tag Team vs The All Night Express for the ROH World Tag Team Championships (ROH Glory by Honor X)
106. Davey Richards vs El Generico for the ROH World Championship (ROH Glory by Honor X)
107. Andy Ridge vs Mike Sydal (ROH Glory by Honor X Pre-Show)
108. Antonio Cesaro vs Kofi Kingston (WWE Smackdown 1/18/13)
109. The Great Khali vs Tensai (WWE Smackdown 1/18/13)
110. Randy Orton & Team Hell No vs Team Rhodes Scholars & Wade Barrett (WWE Smackdown 1/18/13)
111. The Miz vs Primo (WWE Smackdown 1/18/13)
112. Kaitlyn vs Aksana (WWE Smackdown 1/18/13)
113. Big Show & Dolph Ziggler vs Alberto Del Rio & Sheamus (WWE Smackdown 1/18/13)
114. Mike Bennett vs Adam Cole (ROH Southern Defiance 12/3/11)
115. Bravado Brothers vs Los Ben Dejos (ROH Southern Defiance 12/3/11)
116. ROH World Television Champion Jay Lethal vs TJ Perkins in a Proving Ground Match (ROH Southern Defiance 12/3/11)
117. All Night Express vs Young Bucks (ROH Southern Defiance 12/3/11)
118. The Briscoes vs Caprice Coleman & Cedric Alexander (ROH Southern Defiance 12/3/11)
119. ROH World Tag Team Champions Wrestling's Greatest Tag Team vs Michael Elgin & Roderick Strong in a Proving Ground Match (ROH Southern Defiance 12/3/11)
120. Eddie Edwards vs El Generico (ROH Southern Defiance 12/3/11)
121. 20 Man Honor Rumble (ROH Southern Defiance 12/3/11)
January 22, 2013
122. Austin Aries & Roderick Strong vs Matt Sydal & AJ Styles for the ROH World Tag Team Championships (ROH Fourth Anniversary Show 2/25/06)
123. Antonio Cesaro vs Randy Orton in a Beat the Clock Challenge Match (WWE Raw 1/21/13)
January 23, 2013
124. The Miz vs Dolph Ziggler in a Beat the Clock Challenge Match (WWE Raw 1/21/13)
125. Sheamus vs Wade Barrett in a Beat the Clock Challenge Match (WWE Raw 1/21/13)
126. Mike Quackenbush vs Green Ant (Chikara "We Must Eat Michigan's Brain" 6/26/10)
127. Mike Bennett vs TJ Perkins (ROH Northern Aggression 12/4/11)
Januaury 24, 2013
128. Yoshi Tatsu & Percy Watson vs Luke Harper & Erick Rowan (WWE NXT 1/23/13)
129. Sasha Banks vs Alicia Fox (WWE NXT 1/23/13)
130. Corey Graves vs Jake Carter (WWE NXT 1/23/13)
131. Adrian Neville & Oliver Grey vs Heath Slater & Drew McIntyre (WWE NXT 1/23/13)
132. Big E. Langston vs Axl Keegan (WWE NXT 1/23/13)
January 25, 2013
133. Austin Aries vs Jerrelle Clark (FIP Strong vs Evans 1/7/06)
134. Antonio Cesaro vs Ryback (WWE Main Event 1/23/13)
135. The Usos vs Team Rhodes Scholars (WWE Main Event 1/23/13)
January 26, 2013
136. Joey Ryan vs Ryan Taylor (PWG Failure to Communicate)
137. Eddie Edwards vs Michael Elgin (PWG Failure to Communicate)
138. The RockNES Monsters vs B-Boy & Famous B (PWG Failure to Communicate)
139. Davey Richards vs Sami Callihan (PWG Failure to Communicate)
140. Roderick Strong vs Rich Swann (PWG Failure to Communicate)
141. Brian Cage vs Willie Mack (PWG Failure to Communicate)
January 27, 2013
142. Sheamus vs Wade Barrett (WWE Smackdown 1/25/13)
143. Natalya vs Rosa Mendes (WWE Smackdown 1/25/13)
144. Randy Orton vs Drew McIntyre (WWE Smackdown 1/25/13)
145. The Miz vs Darren Young (WWE Smackdown 1/25/13)
146. Alberto Del Rio & Team Hell No vs Big Show & Team Rhodes Scholars (WWE Smackdown 1/25/13)
147. Alberto Del Rio vs Big Show in a Last Man Standing Match for the World Heavyweight Championship (WWE Royal Rumble 1/27/13)
148. Team Hell No vs Team Rhodes Scholars for the WWE Tag Team Championships (WWE Royal Rumble 1/27/13)
149. 2013 Royal Rumble Match (WWE Royal Rumble 1/27/13)
150. CM Punk vs The Rock for the WWE Championship (WWE Royal Rumble 1/27/13)
January 29, 2013
151. El Generico & Kenny Omega vs The Young Bucks (PWG Failure to Communicate)
152. Antonio Cesaro vs Randy Orton with The Miz as Special Guest Referee (WWE Monday Night Raw 1/28/13)
153. John Cena vs Cody Rhodes (WWE Monday Night Raw 1/28/13)
154. Team Hell No vs Chris Jericho & Dolph Ziggler (WWE Monday Night Raw 1/28/13)
155. Kevin Steen vs Paul London (NSPW Golden Opportunity III)
156. Kevin Steen vs Ricochet vs Michael Elgin for the PWG World Championship (PWG Failure to Communicate)
157. Kenny Omega vs Prince Devitt (NJPW Best of the Super Juniors XVIII)
158. Shiima Xion vs Ricochet for the AIW Intense Division Championship (AIW Absolution V)
159. Tyler Black vs Chuck Taylor (AIW Absolution V)
January 30, 2013
160. Johnny Gargano vs Bryan Danielson for the AIW Absolute Championship (AIW Absolution V)
161. The Briscoe Brothers vs Tyler Black & Marek Brave (FIP Melbourne Meltdown)
162. Magnus vs Rob Van Dam (TNA No Surrender 2012)
January 31, 2013
163. The Bravado Brothers vs The All Night Express (ROH Northern Aggression)
164. ROH World Television Champion Jay Lethal vs Adam Cole in a Proving Ground Match (ROH Northern Aggression)
165. The Young Bucks vs Caprice Coleman & Cedric Alexander (ROH Northern Aggression)
February 3rd, 2013
166. Antonio Cesaro vs Ryback (WWE Main Event 1/30/13)
167. Tensai vs Titus O'Neil (WWE Main Event 1/30/13)
168. Leo Kruger & Kassius Ohno vs Alex Riley & Derrick Bateman (WWE NXT 1/30/13)
169. Mason Ryan vs Sakamoto (WWE NXT 1/30/13)
170. Aksana vs Paige (WWE NXT 1/30/13)
171. Michael McGillicutty & Bo Dallas vs Epico & Primo (WWE NXT 1/30/13)
172. Chris Jericho vs Juventud Guerrera in a Mask vs WCW Cruiserweight Championship Match (WCW Superbrawl VIII 2/22/98)
173. CM Punk vs Chris Jericho for the WWE Championship (WWE Wrestlemania XVIII 4/1/12)
174. CM Punk vs Daniel Bryan for the WWE Championship (WWE Over the Limit 5/20/12)
175. Sin Cara & Rey Mysterio vs Team Hell No (WWE Smackdown 2/1/13)
176. The Great Khali vs Jinder Mahal (WWE Smackdown 2/1/13)
177. Sheamus vs Damien Sandow (WWE Smackdown 2/1/13)
178. Randy Orton vs Wade Barrett (WWE Smackdown 2/1/13)
179. Jack Swagger vs Kofi Kingston (WWE Smackdown 2/1/13)
180. Alberto Del Rio vs Dolph Ziggler (WWE Smackdown 2/1/13)
February 5th, 2013
181. Alberto Del Rio vs Cody Rhodes (WWE Monday Night Raw 2/4/13)
182. Daniel Bryan vs Rey Mysterio (WWE Monday Night Raw 2/4/13)
183. Sheamus vs Kane (WWE Monday Night Raw 2/4/13)
184. CM Punk vs Chris Jericho (WWE Monday Night Raw 2/4/13)
185. Andy Ridge vs Sampson (ROH Northern Aggression)
February 6th, 2013
186. Eddie Edwards, El Generico & Wrestling's Greatest Tag Team vs Roderick Strong, Michael Elgin & The Briscoes (ROH Northern Aggression)
February 7th, 2013
187. Kyle Mathews vs Ace Haven (Chikara Deep Freeze 10/6/12)
188. Ophidian & The Batiri vs Sugar Dunkerton, Chuck Taylor & Icarus (Chikara Deep Freeze 10/6/12)
189. Saturyne vs Soldier Ant (Chikara Deep Freeze 10/6/12)
190. Frightmare vs Kobald (Chikara Deep Freeze 10/6/12)
191. DeviAnt vs The Mysterious and Handsome Stranger (Chikara Deep Freeze 10/6/12)
192. Oliver Grey & Adrian Neville vs Kassius Ohno & Leo Kruger (WWE NXT 2/6/13)
193. Conor O'Brien vs Mike Dalton (WWE NXT 2/6/13)
194. Luke Harper & Erik Rowan vs Bo Dallas & Michael McGillicutty (WWE NXT 2/6/13)
195. Tim Donst & Jakob Hammermeier vs Fire Ant & AssailAnt (Chikara Deep Freeze 10/6/12)
196. Gran Akuma vs The Shard (Chikara Deep Freeze 10/6/12)
February 8th, 2013
197. Sheamus vs Cody Rhodes (WWE Main Event 2/6/13)
198. Damien Sandow vs Daniel Bryan (WWE Main Event 2/6/13)
199. Cameron & Naomi vs Tamina & Aksana (WWE Main Event 2/6/13)
200. The Briscoes vs Steve Corino & Jimmy Jacobs for the ROH World Tag Team Championship (National Pro Wrestling Day - Afternoon Card)
201. Saturyne vs Juan Francisco de Coronado (National Pro Wrestling Day - Afternoon Card)
202. Tommy Dreamer & Hale Collins vs Bob Ortiz & Vik Dalishus (National Pro Wrestling Day - Afternoon Card)
203. Ethan Page vs Josh Alexander (National Pro Wrestling Day - Afternoon Card)
February 9th, 2013
204. Arik Royal & Chiva Kid vs Ric Converse & Trevor Lee (National Pro Wrestling Day - Afternoon Card)
205. Matt Tremont vs Latin Dragon vs Rory Mondo (National Pro Wrestling Day - Afternoon Card)

206. Colt Cabana vs Mike Quackenbush (National Pro Wrestling Day - Afternoon Card)
207. Sugar Dunkerton & Aaron Epic vs Chris Dickinson & Eric Corvis for the Resistance Pro Tag Team Championships (National Pro Wrestling Day - Afternoon Card)
208. Shane Hollister vs 2 Cold Scorpio vs Jo Jo Bravo vs Oliver Grimsley (National Pro Wrestling Day - Afternoon Card)
209. American Beetle & Neo Teppen vs two of Dr. Cube's Mineons (National Pro Wrestling Day - Afternoon Card)
210. Drew Gulak vs Francis O'Rourke (National Pro Wrestling Day - Afternoon Card)
211. ACH vs Bolt Brady vs Surfer Mitch vs Lukas Sharp (National Pro Wrestling Day - Afternoon Card)
February 10th, 2013
212. Reed Bentley & Tripp Cassidy vs Heidi Lovelace & Devin Bliss (National Pro Wrestling Day - Evening Card)
213. The S.A.T. vs Angel Ortiz & Mike Draztik (National Pro Wrestling Day - Evening Card)
214. Ezavel Suena vs Christina Von Eerie (National Pro Wrestling Day - Evening Card)
215. Robert Anthony & Thunder Kitty vs Jay Bradley & Darcy Dixon (National Pro Wrestling Day - Evening Card)
216. Los Ice Creams, Chuck Taylor & Icarus vs 3.0, Fire Ant & Green Ant (National Pro Wrestling Day - Evening Card)
217. Apollyon & Tony Nese vs John Silver & Alex Reynolds (National Pro Wrestling Day - Evening Card)
218. AR Fox vs Shane Strickland (National Pro Wrestling Day - Evening Card)
219. Devastation Corporation vs Estonian Thunder Frog & Latvian Proud Oak (National Pro Wrestling Day - Evening Card)
220. John McChesney vs Logan Chulo for the IWC Heavyweight Championship (National Pro Wrestling Day - Evening Card)
221. Hurricane Helms & Matty De Nero vs Kobald & Ophidian (National Pro Wrestling Day - Evening Card)
222. ACH vs 2 Cold Scorpio to determine the 2013 Rey de Voladores (National Pro Wrestling Day - Evening Card)
223. Ultramantis Black & Hallowicked vs Los Ice Creams (Chikara Deep Freeze 10/6/12)
224. Mr. Touchdown vs Green Ant for the Young Lions Cup (Chikara Deep Freeze 10/6/12)
February 11th, 2013
225. Dasher Hatfield & Mr. Touchdown vs The Bravado Brothers (Chikara The Zodiac Crimes)
226. Gran Akuma vs Ophidian (Chikara The Zodiac Crimes)
227. Saturyne vs Amber O'Neal (Chikara The Zodiac Crimes)
228. Kofi Kingston vs Cody Rhodes (WWE Smackdown 2/8/13)
February 12th, 2013
229. Big Show vs Kane (WWE Smackdown 2/8/13)
230. Jack Swagger vs Justin Gabriel (WWE Smackdown 2/8/13)
231. Tensai vs Drew McIntyre (WWE Smackdown 2/8/13)
232. Sin Cara vs Antonio Cesaro (WWE Smackdown 2/8/13)
233. Mark Henry vs Randy Orton (WWE Smackdown 2/8/13)
February 14th, 2013
234. The Mysterious & Handsome Stranger vs Walter Eaton (Chikara The Zodiac Crimes)
235. Jakob Hammermeier & Tim Donst vs Soldier Ant & DeviAnt (Chikara The Zodiac Crimes)
226. AssailAnt vs Sugar Dunkerton (Chikara The Zodiac Crimes)
237. Mike Quackenbush, Fire Ant, Green Ant, Ultramantis Black & Hallowicked vs Chuck Taylor, Icarus, Obariyon, Kodama & The Shard (Chikara The Zodiac Crimes)
238. Mark Henry vs The Great Khali (WWE Monday Night Raw 2/11/13)
239. Chris Jericho vs Daniel Bryan (WWE Monday Night Raw 2/11/13)
240. John Cena, Ryback & Sheamus vs 3MB (WWE Monday Night Raw 2/11/13)
241. The Miz vs Cody Rhodes (WWE Monday Night Raw 2/11/13)
242. Alberto Del Rio vs Damien Sandow (WWE Monday Night Raw 2/11/13)
243. Kane vs Dolph Ziggler (WWE Monday Night Raw 2/11/13)
244. Alex Riley vs Corey Graves (WWE NXT 2/13/13)
245. Paige vs Summer Rae (WWE NXT 2/13/13)
246. Adrian Neville & Oliver Grey vs The Wyatt Family for the NXT Tag Team Championships (WWE NXT 2/13/13)
247. Austin Aries vs Matt Sydal (ROH Arena Warfare 3/11/06)
248. Alberto Del Rio vs Dolph Ziggler (WWE Main Event 2/13/13)
February 15, 2013
249. John Morrison vs Sheamus vs Randy Orton vs R-Truth vs John Cena vs CM Punk in an Elimination Chamber Match (WWE Elimination Chamber 2011)
February 16, 2013
250. The Scene vs Tripp Cassidy & Remi Wilkins (DGUSA Chasing the Dragon 9/9/11)
251. Uhaa Nation vs Aaron Draven (DGUSA Chasing the Dragon 9/9/11)
252. Arik Cannon vs Jon Davis (DGUSA Chasing the Dragon 9/9/11)
253. Brodie Lee vs Mike Sydal vs BJ Whitmer vs Sugar Dunkerton vs Flip Kendrick vs Billy Roc (DGUSA Chasing the Dragon 9/9/11)
254. Naruki Doi vs Sami Callihan (DGUSA Chasing the Dragon 9/9/11)
255. Pinkie Sanchez vs Louis Lyndon (DGUSA Chasing the Dragon 9/9/11)
256. YAMATO & Masato Yoshino vs Chuck Taylor & Johnny Gargano (DGUSA Chasing the Dragon 9/9/11)
257. PAC, Rich Swann & AR Fox vs Ricochet, Akira Tozawa & CIMA in a Captain's Six Man Tag Match (DGUSA Chasing the Dragon 9/9/11)
258. Paul London vs Brian Kendrick (FWE No Limits 2/16/13)
February 17, 2013
259. Claudio Castagnoli vs Eddie Kingston (Chikara 3/23/07)
260. Claudio Castagnoli vs M-Dogg 20 (CWE 4/14/07)
261. Randy Orton vs Mark Henry (WWE Smackdown 2/15/13)
262. Tamina Snuka vs Layla (WWE Smackdown 2/15/13)
263. Claudio Castagnoli vs PAC (Chikara 8/18/07)
264. Claudio Castagnoli vs MIYAWAKI (Chikara 11/17/07)
265. Obariyon, Kodama & Kobald vs Da Soul Touchaz (Chikara Zelda the Great)
266. Devastation Corporation vs Wayne Campbell & Garth Algar (Chikara Zelda the Great)
267. El Generico vs The Shard (Chikara Zelda the Great)
268. Tensai & Brodus Clay vs Heath Slater & Jinder Mahal (WWE Smackdown 2/15/13)
269. The Miz vs Cody Rhodes (WWE Smackdown 2/15/13)
270. Zack Ryder vs Jack Swagger (WWE Smackdown 2/15/13)
271. Big Show vs Chris Jericho (WWE Smackdown 2/15/13)
272. Alberto Del Rio vs Big Show for the World Heavyweight Championship (WWE Elimination Chamber 2/17/13)
273. Antonio Cesaro vs The Miz for the United States Championship (WWE Elimination Chamber 2/17/13)
274. Chris Jericho vs Daniel Bryan vs Mark Henry vs Randy Orton vs Kane vs Jack Swagger in an Elimination Chamber Match (WWE Elimination Chamber 2/17/13)
275. The Shield vs John Cena, Ryback & Sheamus (WWE Elimination Chamber 2/17/13)
276. Kofi Kingston vs Dolph Ziggler (WWE Elimination Chamber 2/17/13)
277. Kaitlyn vs Tamina Snuka for the Divas Championship (WWE Elimination Chamber 2/17/13)
278. The Rock vs CM Punk for the WWE Championship (WWE Elimination Chamber 2/17/13)
February 18, 2013
279. Michael Elgin vs Davey Richards (ROH on SBG 12/17/11)
February 19, 2013
280. Mark Henry vs Sin Cara (WWE Raw 2/18/13)
281. Alberto Del Rio vs Dolph Ziggler (WWE Raw 2/18/13)
282. Jack Swagger vs Daniel Bryan (WWE Raw 2/18/13)
283. The Shield vs Chris Jericho, Sheamus & Ryback (WWE Raw 2/18/13)
284. Randy Orton vs Kane (WWE Raw 2/18/13)
February 20, 2013
285. Chuck Taylor & Johnny Gargano vs Soldier Ant & DeviAnt (Chikara Zelda the Great)
286. Mike Quackenbush vs Colt Cabana (Chikara Zelda the Great)
February 21, 2013
287. Jigsaw, Fire Ant & AssailAnt vs The Bravado Brothers & Jimmy Jacobs (Chikara Zelda the Great)
288. Tim Donst vs Gran Akuma (Chikara Zelda the Great)
289. 3.0 vs Dasher Hatfield & Mr. Touchdown vs Icarus & Sugar Dunkerton vs The Mysterious and Handsome Stranger & Sapphire (Chikara Zelda the Great)
290. The Young Bucks vs Hallowicked & Ultramantis Black for the Campeones des Parejas (Chikara Zelda the Great)
291. Hallowicked, Ultramantis Black, Fire Ant & AssailAnt vs Ophidian, Obariyon, Kodama & Kobald (Chikara A Piece of the Action)
292. Bray Wyatt vs Yoshi Tatsu (WWE NXT 2/20/13)
293. Xavier Woods vs El Locale (WWE NXT 2/20/13)
294. Audrey Marie vs Sasha Banks (WWE NXT 2/20/13)
295. Big E. Langston vs Connor O'Brien (WWE NXT 2/20/13)
296. The Young Bucks vs Eddie Edwards & Roderick Strong (PWG Mystery Vortex)
297. Sami Callihan vs Drake Younger (PWG Mystery Vortex)
298. Super Smash Brothers vs RockNES Monsters for the PWG World Tag Team Championships (PWG Mystery Vortex)
February 24, 2013
299. Joey Ryan vs Scorpio Sky (PWG Mystery Vortex)
300. CM Punk & Ric Flair vs Shelton Benjamin & Elijah Burke (ECW on Sci-Fi 2/19/08)
301. Ricky Morton vs Ivan Koloff in a Russian Chain Match (Clash of the Champions III 9/7/88)
302. Ric Flair vs Terry Funk in an I Quit Match for the NWA World Heavyweight Championship (Clash of the Champions IX 11/15/89)
303. Mil Mascaras vs Cactus Jack Manson (Clash of the Champions X 2/6/90)
304. The Rock 'n' Roll Express vs The Midnight Express (Clash of the Champions XI 6/13/90)
305. Big Show runs the gauntlet against The Usos, Brodus Clay & The Great Khali (WWE Main Event 2/20/13)
306. Justin Gabriel vs Titus O'Neil (WWE Main Event 2/20/13)
307. Drew McIntyre vs Sin Cara (WWE Superstars 2/21/13)
308. Natalya & Alicia Fox vs Cameron & Naomi (WWE Superstars 2/21/13)
309. Sheamus vs Damien Sandow (WWE Smackdown 2/22/13)
February 25, 2013
310. TJ Perkins vs Willie Mack vs Brian Cage vs B-Boy (PWG Mystery Vortex)
311. El Generico vs Rich Swann (PWG Mystery Vortex)
February 26, 2013
312. Ryback vs Dolph Ziggler (WWE Raw 2/25/13)
313. Team Hell No vs Prime Time Players (WWE Raw 2/25/13)
314. John Cena vs CM Punk (WWE Raw 2/25/13)
315. Super Smash Brothers vs Eddie Edwards & Roderick Strong (PWG Mystery Vortex)
316. Kevin Steen vs Adam Cole in a Guerilla Warfare Match for the PWG World Championship (PWG Mystery Vortex)
February 27, 2013
317. Sugar Dunkerton vs Sabbath vs AERO! vs Kobald vs Maximo Suave vs Low Rider (AIW Absolution VI)
318. BJ Whitmer vs Eddie Kingston (AIW Absolution VI)
319. "The Chad" Chad Williams vs Tursas (AIW Absolution VI)
320. Team Duke vs Team Dalton (AIW Absolution VI)
321. Marion Fontaine vs Shiima Xion vs Chuck Taylor for the AIW Intense Division Championship (AIW Absolution VI)
322. Josh Prohibition vs Gregory Iron in a Street Fight (AIW Absolution VI)
February 28, 2013
323. Justin Gabriel vs Leo Kruger (WWE NXT 2/27/13)
324. Emma vs Aksana (WWE NXT 2/27/13)
325. Conor O'Brian vs Corey Graves (WWE NXT 2/27/13)
326. Ric Flair vs Lex Luger for the NWA United States Championship (Clash of the Champions XII 9/5/90)
327. The Young Pistols & The Z-Man vs The Fabulous Freebirds & Badstreet (Clash of the Champions XV 6/12/91)
328. 15 Man Battle Royal (Clash of the Champions XVI 9/5/91)
329. Ric Flair & Arn Anderson vs The Hollywood Blonds in 2 out of 3 Falls Match for the WCW World Tag Team Championships (Clash of the Champions XXIII 6/17/93)
330. Eric Ryan vs Bobby Beverly (AIW Absolution VI)
331. The Olsen Twins vs Aeroform vs Irish Airborne for the AIW Tag Team Championships (AIW Absolution VI)
March 3, 2013
332. Michael Facade vs Sabu in a Falls Count Anywhere Match (AIW Absolution VI)
333. Sting vs Rick Rude for the WCW United States Championship (Clash of the Champions XVII 11/19/91)
334. Brian Pillman vs Steve Austin (Clash of the Champions XXV 11/10/93)
335. Lord Steven Regal vs Dustin Rhodes for the WCW Television Championship (Clash of the Champions XXVI 1/27/94)
336. Inner City Machine Guns vs The Young Bucks (PWG DDT4 1/12/13)
337. The Unbreakable F'n Machines vs The Super Smash Brothers for the PWG World Tag Team Championships (PWG DDT 1/12/13)
338. Rickey Shane Page vs Vincent Nothing in a No DQ Match (AIW Absolution VI)
339. Ric Flair & Sting vs Rick Rude & Vader (Clash of the Champions XXVI 1/27/94)
340. Sting vs Ric Flair in a Championship Unification Match (Clash of the Champions XXVII 6/23/94)
March 4, 2013
341. Triple H vs Lance Storm (WWE Smackdown ?)
342. Ricky Steamboat vs Steve Austin for the WCW United States Championship (Clash of the Champions XVIII 8/24/94)
343. Ric Flair & The Giant vs Hulk Hogan & Randy Savage (Clash of the Champions XXXII 1/23/96)
344. Johnny Gargano vs Tim Donst for the AIW Absolute Championship (AIW Absolution VI)
345. Johnny Gargano vs Shiima Xion for the AIW Absolute Championship (AIW Absolution VI)
346. Eddie Edwards & Roderick Strong vs Adam Cole & Kyle O'Reilly (PWG DDT4 2013)
347. El Generico & Kevin Steen vs The Briscoe Brothers (PWG DDT4 2013)
March 5, 2013
348. Alberto Del Rio vs Damien Sandow (WWE Smackdown 3/1/13)
349. Antonio Cesaro vs The Miz in a 2 out of 3 Falls Match for the WWE United States Championship (WWE Smackdown 3/1/13)
350. The Unbreakable F'n Machines vs The Young Bucks for the PWG World Tag Team Championships (PWG DDT4 2013)
March 6, 2013
351. Team Hell No vs Prime Time Players (WWE Smackdown 3/1/13)
352. Randy Orton vs Big Show (WWE Smackdown 3/1/13)
353. The Miz vs Dolph Ziggler (WWE Raw 3/4/13)
354. Alberto Del Rio vs Wade Barrett (WWE Raw 3/4/13)
355. New Age Outlaws vs Epico & Primo (WWE Raw 3/4/13)
356. CM Punk vs Sheamus vs Randy Orton vs Big Show (WWE Raw 3/4/13)
March 7, 2013
357. Tadarius Thomas vs Matt Taven (ROH on SBG 2/23/13)
358. The American Wolves & Michael Elgin vs Bobby Fish, Kyle O'Reilly & Roderick Strong (ROH on SBG 2/23/13)
359. AR Fox vs Uhaa Nation (AIW They Live 2011)
360. TJ Perkins vs Michael Elgin (ROH Final Battle 2011)
361. Tommaso Ciampa vs Jimmy Rave (ROH Final Battle 2011)
362. Jay Lethal vs El Generico vs Mike Bennett for the ROH World Television Championship (ROH Final Battle 2011)
363. Madusa vs Bull Nakano(Clash of the Champions XXXIII 8/15/96)
364. Eddie Guerrero vs Diamond Dallas Page (Clash of the Champions XXXIII 8/15/96)
365. The Steiner Brothers vs Harlem Heat vs Sting & Lex Luger for the WCW World Tag Team Championships (Clash of the Champions XXXIII 8/15/96)
366. Dean Malenko vs Ultimate Dragon for the WCW Cruiserweight Championship (Clash of the Champions XXXIV 1/21/97)
367. Kevin Steen vs Steve Corino in a No DQ Match (ROH Final Battle 2011)
368. Chris Hero vs Roderick Strong (ROH Final Battle 2011)
369. Davey Richards vs Eddie Edwards for the ROH World Championship (ROH Final Battle 2011)
370. Adrian Neville vs Judas Devlin & Scott Dawson (WWE NXT 3/6/13)
371. Leo Kruger vs Yoshi Tatsu (WWE NXT 3/6/13)
372. Sasha Banks, Cameron & Naomi vs Audrey Marie, Alicia Fox & Aksana (WWE NXT 3/6/13)
373. Conor O'Brian vs Bo Dallas vs Corey Graves (WWE NXT 3/6/13)
March 10, 2013
374. Kevin Steen & El Generico vs Adam Cole & Kyle O'Reilly (PWG DDT4 2013)
375. B-Boy vs Willie Mack (PWG DDT4 2013)
376. Drake Younger vs Sami Callihan in a Knock Out or Submission Match (PWG DDT4 2013)
March 11, 2013
377. The Flatliners vs Steve Corino & Rhino (ROH on SBG 3/2/13)
378. Vinny Marseglia vs Grizzly Redwood (ROH on SBG 3/2/13)
379. The Briscoes vs Wrestling's Greatest Tag Team in a Titles vs Team Match for the ROH World Tag Team Championships (ROH on SBG 3/2/13)
380. The Young Bucks vs Kevin Steen & El Generico for the PWG World Tag Team Championships (PWG DDT4 2013)
March 12, 2013
381. Public Enemy vs The Road Warriors in a Ladder Match for the IGW Tag Team Championships (Rodman Down Under DVD)
382. The Barbarian vs Brute Force in a Hardcore Match (Rodman Down Under DVD)
383. Tatanka vs One Man Gang for the IGW International Championship (Rodman Down Under DVD)
384. Curt Hennig vs Dennis Rodman in an Australian Outback Match for the IGW Heavyweight Championship (Rodman Down Under DVD)
385. Devastation Corporation vs Roger Dorn & Rick Vaughn (Chikara A Piece of the Action)
386. Soldier Ant vs Jakob Hammermeier (Chikara A Piece of the Action)
387. The Shard & DeviAnt vs Mike Quackenbush & Jigsaw (Chikara A Piece of the Action)
March 13, 2013
388. The Mysterious & Handsome Stranger vs Mr. Touchdown (Chikara A Piece of the Action)
389. Chuck Taylor & Johnny Gargano vs Icarus & Sugar Dunkerton (Chikara A Piece of the Action)
March 14, 2013
390. Big Show vs Seth Rollins (WWE Raw 3/11/13)
391. New Age Outlaws vs Team Rhodes Scholars (WWE Raw 3/11/13)
392. Ryback vs Heath Slater (WWE Raw 3/11/13)
393. Alberto Del Rio vs Antonio Cesaro (WWE Raw 3/11/13)
394. Randy Orton & Sheamus vs Team Rhodes Scholars (WWE Raw 3/11/13)
395. Chris Jericho vs The Miz (WWE Raw 3/11/13)
396. Jack Swagger vs Sin Cara (WWE Raw 3/11/13)
397. CM Punk vs Kane in a No DQ Match (WWE Raw 3/11/13)
398. Antonio Cesaro vs Sin Cara (WWE Main Event 3/6/13)
399. Kassius Ohno vs Derrick Bateman (WWE NXT 3/13/13)
400. Emma vs Summer Rae (WWE NXT 3/13/13)
401. Bo Dallas vs Bray Wyatt (WWE NXT 3/13/13)
402. Antonio Cesaro vs Big E. Langston (WWE NXT 3/13/13)
403. Eddie Edwards vs Rhett Titus (ROH on SBG 3/9/13)
404. Mia Yim vs MsChif (ROH on SBG 3/9/13)
405. Matt Hardy vs Davey Richards vs Michael Elgin vs Roderick Strong (ROH on SBG 3/9/13)
406. Wrestling's Greatest Tag Team vs Future Shock (ROH Homecoming)
March 16, 2013
407. Tim Donst vs Dasher Hatfield (Chikara A Piece of the Action)
March 17, 2013
408. Rami Sebei and Kassius Ohno vs Luke Harper and Erick Rowan (NXT Live 03-08-2013)

409. Sheamus & Randy Orton vs Team Rhodes Scholars (WWE Smackdown 3/15/13)

410. Kaitlyn & Layla vs Aksana & Tamina Snuka (WWE Smackdown 3/15/13)
411. Dolph Ziggler vs Kane (WWE Smackdown 3/15/13)
412. Jack Swagger vs Chris Jericho (WWE Smackdown 3/15/13)
March 18, 2013
413. 3.0, El Generico & Gran Akuma vs The Young Bucks & The Bravado Brothers (Chikara A Piece of the Action)
March 19, 2013
414. Soldier Ant vs Mr. Touchdown (Chikara The Cibernetico Rises)
415. Fire Ant vs The Shard (Chikara The Cibernetico Rises)
416. John Cena vs Darren Young (WWE Raw 3/18/13)
417. R-Truth vs Damien Sandow (WWE Raw 3/18/13)
418. Alberto Del Rio vs Cody Rhodes (WWE Raw 3/18/13)
419. Sheamus & Randy Orton vs Heath Slater & Drew McIntyre (WWE Raw 3/18/13)
420. Wade Barrett vs Chris Jericho vs The Miz for the Intercontinental Championship (WWE Raw 3/18/13)
March 20, 2013
421. Ric Flair & Barry Whindam vs Midnight Express (Clash of the Champions IV 12/7/88)
March 21, 2013
422. Justin Gabriel vs Leo Kruger (WWE NXT 3/20/13)
423. Paige vs Bayley (WWE NXT 3/20/13)
424. Adrian Neville vs Luke Harper (WWE NXT 3/20/13)
425. Dasher Hatfield vs Icarus (Chikara The Cibernetico Rises)
426. Marty Janetty & 123 Kid vs The Heart Throbs (Chikara The Cibernetico Rises)
March 22, 2013
427. Austin Aries vs Davey Richards (ROH Glory by Honor V, Night 1 9/15/06)
428. Austin Aries vs Matt Sydal for the Open the Brave Gate Championship (ROH Fifth Year Festival: Dayton 2/23/07)
429. Austin Aries vs Takeshi Morishima for ROH World Championship (ROH The Battle of St. Paul 4/27/07)
March 23, 2013
430. Team Kingston vs Team Steen in a Torneo Cibernetico (Chikara The Cibernetico Rises)
431. Sting & Ricky Steamboat vs Steve Austin & Rick Rude (Clash of the Champions XVIII 1/21/92)
432. Sting & Dustin Rhodes vs Barry Whindam, Vader & Paul Orndorff in Thunder Cage (Clash of the Champions XXII 1/13/93)
433. Jerry Lynn vs Lance Storm (PWS "Thank You Jerry" 2/9/13)
434. Jerry Lawler vs Matt Classic (PWX "It's Good to be the King" 12/10/11)
435. Roderick Strong vs Jushin Liger (Pro Wrestling Superstars-Toronto 4/14/12)
436. Daniel Bryan vs Trent Barreta (WWE Superstars 9/29/11)
437. Sting & Kevin Nash vs Scott Hall & The Giant for the WCW World Tag Team Championships (WCW Monday Nitro 7/20/98)
438. Sting vs Randy Savage (WCW Monday Nitro 2/2/98)
439. Hollywood Hogan vs Goldberg for the WCW World Heavyweight Championship (WCW Monday Nitro (7/6/98)
440. Chris Jericho vs Rey Mysterio (WCW Monday Nitro 8/3/98)
441. Juventud Guerrera vs Kidman for the WCW Cruiserweight Championship (WCW Monday Nitro 8/3/98)
442. Bret Hart vs DDP for the WCW United States Championship (WCW Monday Nitro 10/26/98)
443. Ric Flair vs Eric Bischoff for control of WCW (WCW Monday Nitro 12/28/98)
March 24, 2013
444. Adam Cole vs Sami Callihan (CZW "Cage of Death 14" 12/8/12)
445. Irish Airborne vs ACH & Rich Swann (CZW "Cerebral" 10/13/12)
446. Kevin Nash vs Hollywood Hogan for the WCW World Heavyweight Championship (WCW Monday Nitro 1/4/99)
447. DDP vs Sting for the WCW World Heavyweight Championship (WCW Monday Nitro 4/26/99)
448. Eddie Guerrero vs Juventud Guerrera (WCW Monday Nitro 6/21/99)
449. The American Wolves vs ACH & Tadarius Thomas (ROH on SBG 3/16/13)
450. BJ Whitmer vs QT Marshall (ROH on SBG 3/16/13)
451. Jay Lethal vs Roderick Strong (ROH on SBG 3/16/13)
March 25, 2013
452. Buff Bagwell vs Big Vito (XWF Episode 1)
453. Marty Janetty vs Hail (XWF Episode 1)
454. Horace Hogan vs Ian Harrison (XWF Episode 1)
455. XWF Cruiserweight Championship Battle Royal (XWF Episode 1)
456. Nasty Boys vs Shane Twins (XWF Episode 1)
457. Curt Hennig vs Vampiro (XWF Episode 1)
458. Sting, Goldberg & Hulk Hogan vs Sid Vicious, Kevin Nash & Rick Steiner (WCW Monday Nitro 8/9/99)
459. Billy Kidman vs DDP (WCW Monday Nitro 8/16/99)
460. Bill Goldberg vs Bret Hart for the WCW World Heavyweight Championship (WCW Monday Nitro 12/20/99)
461. Kevin Nash vs Sid Vicious for the WCW World Heavyweight Championship (WCW Monday Nitro 1/24/00)
462. Jeff Jarrett vs DDP in a Steel Cage for the WCW World Heavyweight Championship (WCW Monday Nitro 4/24/00)
463. 3 Count vs Jung Dragons in a Ladder Match (WCW Monday Nitro 7/18/00)
464. Booker T vs Lance Storm for the WCW World Heavyweight Championship (WCW Monday Nitro 8/7/00)
March 26, 2013
465. Triple Cage Match for the WCW World Heavyweight Championship (WCW Monday Nitro 9/4/00)
466. Sting vs Ric Flair (WCW Monday Nitro 3/26/01)
March 27, 2013
467. Tomasso Ciampa vs Mike Bennett vs Grizzly Redwood vs Andy Ridge (ROH The Homecoming 2012)
March 28, 2013
468. Mark Henry vs Zack Ryder (WWE Smackdown 3/22/13)
469. Dolph Ziggler vs Kofi Kingston (WWE Smackdown 3/22/13)
470. Jack Swagger vs Chris Jericho (WWE Smackdown 3/22/13)
471. Brodus Clay & Tensai vs Team Rhodes Scholars (WWE Smackdown 3/22/13)
472. The Miz vs Antonio Cesaro (WWE Smackdown 3/22/13)
473. Big Show, Sheamus & Randy Orton vs 3MB (WWE Smackdown 3/22/13)
474. Christina Von Eerie vs MASADA in a Fatal Attraction Death Match (CZW "14th Anniversary" 2/9/13)
475. Kaitlyn vs Natalya for the WWE Divas Championship (WWE NXT 3/27/13)
476. Brodus Clay vs El Local (WWE NXT 3/27/13)
477. Randy Orton vs Damien Sandow (WWE NXT 3/27/13)
478. Adam Cole & Jessicka Havok vs Sami Callihan & LuFisto (CZW "14th Anniversary" 2/9/13)
479. Billy Gunn vs Claudio Castagnoli (IWA-MS "Whatever It Takes" 6/4/05)
480. Claudio Castagnoli vs CM Punk (IWA-MS "An IWA Homecoming" 9/16/04)
481. Silas Young vs Michael Elgin (ROH on SBG 3/23/13)
482. Charlie Haas vs Grizzly Redwood (ROH on SBG 3/23/13)
483. Adam Cole vs Matt Hardy (ROH on SBG 3/23/13)
484. Kevin Steen vs Kenny King (ROH The Homecoming 2012)
485. Michael Elgin vs Chris Hero (ROH The Homecoming 2012)
486. Roderick Strong vs Adam Cole in a No Holds Barred Match (ROH The Homecoming 2012)
487. Austin Aries & Bobby Roode vs Chavo Guerrero & Hernandez for the TNA World Tag Team Championships (Impact Wrestling 3/21/13)
488. Kenny King vs Zema Ion vs Sonjay Dutt for the TNA X-Division Championship (Impact Wrestling 3/21/13)
489. Matt Morgan vs Joseph Park (Impact Wrestling 3/21/13)
490. Jeff Hardy vs Magnus vs Samoa Joe vs Kurt Angle (Impact Wrestling 3/21/13)
March 31, 2013
491. Chris Jericho vs Dolph Ziggler (WWE Raw 3/25/13)
492. Alberto Del Rio vs Antonio Cesaro (WWE Raw 3/25/13)
493. The Shield vs Zack Ryder, Justin Gabriel & The Great Khali (WWE Raw 3/25/13)
494. Ryback vs 3MB (WWE Raw 3/25/13)
April 1, 2013
495. The Briscoes vs Hallowicked & Jigsaw in a Proving Ground Match (ROH The Homecoming 2012)
496. Billy Kidman vs Bobby Roode (WWE Velocity 2004)
April 2, 2013
497. Mike Quackenbush , Gran Akuma & Icarus vs The Wild Cards & Jigsaw (JCW)
498. Mike Quackenbush vs Claudio Castagnoli (WXW)
499. 3.0 vs Chuck Taylor & Johnny Gargano (Chikara "Under the Hood" 12/2/12)
500. Dasher Hatfield vs Icarus (Chikara "Under the Hood" 12/2/12)

April 3, 2013
501. Mike Quackenbush, Fire Ant, Green Ant & AssailAnt vs Jigsaw, Soldier Ant, DeviAnt & The Shard (Chikara "Under the Hood" 12/2/12)
502. Mr. Touchdown vs ACH for the Young Lions Cup (Chikara "Under the Hood" 12/2/12)
503. Chris Jericho vs Wade Barrett (WWE Smackdown 3/29/13)
504. Daniel Bryan & Kaitlyn vs Dolph Ziggler & AJ Lee (WWE Smackdown 3/29/13)
505. The Great Khali vs Jack Swagger (WWE Smackdown 3/29/13)
506. Randy Orton, Big Show & Sheamus vs Team Rhodes Scholars & Antonio Cesaro (WWE Smackdown 3/29/13)
507. Fit Finlay vs Harry Smith (Pro Wrestling Superstars "Legends Show" 3/31/12)
508. Vader vs Necro Butcher (Pro Wrestling Superstars-Toronto 4/14/12)
509. Devastation Corporation vs Los Ice Creams (Chikara "Under the Hood" 12/2/12)
510. Ultramantis Black, Hallowicked, Frightmare, Crossbones & Blind Rage vs Delirious, Kobald, Kodama, Obariyon & Ophidian (Chikara "Under the Hood" 12/2/12)
April 4, 2013
511. Rhett Titus & Cliff Compton vs Caprice Coleman & Cedric Alexander (ROH on SBG 3/30/13)
512. Jimmy Jacobs vs Mike Mondo (ROH on SBG 3/30/13)
513. Matt Hardy, Rhino & Steve Corino vs Jay Lethal, BJ Whitmer & Michael Elgin (ROH on SBG 3/30/13)
514. Chavo Guerrero & Hernandez vs Daniels & Kazarian (Impact Wrestling 3/28/13)
515. DOC, Wes Brisco & Garrett Bischoff vs Kurt Angle, Eric Young & James Storm (Impact Wrestling 3/28/13)
516. Jeff Hardy vs Ken Anderson (Impact Wrestling 3/28/13)
April 5, 2013
517. ACH & Tadarius Thomas vs RD Evans & QT Marshall (ROH Supercard of Honor VII 4/5/13)
518. Shelton Benjamin vs Mike Bennett (ROH Supercard of Honor VII 4/5/13)
519. Jay Lethal vs Michael Elgin (ROH Supercard of Honor VII 4/5/13)
520. Cliff Compton, Jimmy Jacobs, Jimmy Rave, Rhino & Rhett Titus vs Caprice Coleman, Cedric Alexander, Mark Briscoe, BJ Whitmer & Mike Mondo (ROH Supercard of Honor VII 4/5/13)
521. Roderick Strong vs Karl Anderson (ROH Supercard of Honor VII 4/5/13)
522. Matt Taven vs Matt Hardy vs Adam Cole for the ROH World Television Championship (ROH Supercard of Honor VII 4/5/13)
523. Bobby Fish & Kyle O'Reilly vs The American Wolves for the ROH World Tag Team Championships (ROH Supercard of Honor VII 4/5/13)
March 6, 2013
524. Fire Ant & AssailAnt vs DeviAnt & Soldier Ant (Chikara "All the Agents & Superhuman Crew" 2/9/13)
525. Dasher Hatfield vs Delirious (Chikara "All the Agents & Superhuman Crew" 2/9/13)
526. The Batiri vs Los Ice Creams (Chikara "All the Agents & Superhuman Crew" 2/9/13)
527. Ophidian vs Frightmare
528. Jigsaw & The Shard vs Icarus & Sugar Dunkerton (Chikara "All the Agents & Superhuman Crew" 2/9/13)
529. Bo Dallas & Adrian Neville vs Luke Harper & Erik Rowan (WWE NXT4/3/13)
530. Sasha Banks & Paige vs Summer Rae & Audrey Marie (WWE NXT4/3/13)
531. Big E. Langston vs Connor O'Brian for the NXT Championship (WWE NXT4/3/13)
March 7, 2013
532. The Young Bucks vs Marty Janetty & 123 Kid for the Chikara Campeones des Parejas (Chikara "Under the Hood" 12/2/12)
533. Eddie Kingston vs Tim Donst for the Chikara Grand Championship (Chikara "Under the Hood" 12/2/12)
534. Davey Richards vs Jay Lethal for the ROH World Championship (ROH "The Homecoming" 2012)
535. Cheerleader Melissa vs MsChif (SHIMMER Vol. 1)
536. Beth Phoenix vs Allison Danger (SHIMMER Vol. 1)
537. Sara Del Rey vs Mercedes Martinez (SHIMMER Vol. 1)
538. The Shield vs Randy Orton, Sheamus & Randy Orton (WWE "Wrestlemania XXVIIII" 4/7/13)
539. Ryback vs Mark Henry (WWE "Wrestlemania XXVIIII" 4/7/13)
540. Team Hell No vs Dolph Ziggler & Big E. Langston for the WWE Tag Team Championships (WWE "Wrestlemania XXVIIII" 4/7/13)
541. Chris Jericho vs Fandango (WWE "Wrestlemania XXVIIII" 4/7/13)
542. Alberto Del Rio vs Jack Swagger for the World Heavyweight Championship (WWE "Wrestlemania XXVIIII" 4/7/13)
543. CM Punk vs The Undertaker (WWE "Wrestlemania XXVIIII" 4/7/13)
544. Triple H vs Brock Lesnar in a No Holds Barred Match (WWE "Wrestlemania XXVIIII" 4/7/13)
545. The Rock vs John Cena for the WWE Championship (WWE "Wrestlemania XXVIIII" 4/7/13)
March 8, 2013
546. Kevin Steen vs Jay Briscoe for the ROH World Championship (ROH "Supercard of Honor VII" 4/5/13)
March 9, 2013
547. The Miz vs Wade Barrett for the Intercontinental Championship (WWE Raw 4/8/13)
548. Alberto Del Rio vs Jack Swagger & Zeb Colter (WWE Raw 4/8/13)
549. Alberto Del Rio vs Dolph Ziggler for the World Heavyweight Championship (WWE Raw 4/8/13)
March 10, 2013
550. Randy Orton vs Sheamus (WWE Raw 4/8/13)
551. Fandango vs Kofi Kingston (WWE Raw 4/8/13)
552. John Cena vs Mark Henry (WWE Raw 4/8/13)
553. Billy Kidman & Rob Van Dam vs Jeff Hardy & X-Pac (WWE Smackdown 7/19/01)
554. OI4K vs The Briscoe Brothers (CZW "Night of Infamy" 11/10/12)
555. AR Fox vs Roch Swann for the CZW Wired Championship (CZW "14th Anniversary" 2/9/13)
556. MASADA vs Davey Richards for the CZW World Championship (CZW "Night of Infamy" 11/10/12)
557. Eddie Kingston vs Green Ant (Chikara "All the Agents and Superhuman Crew" 2/9/13)
558. The Young Bucks & Kevin Steen vs 3.0 & Gran Akuma (Chikara "All the Agents and Superhuman Crew" 2/9/13)
559. Chuck Taylor vs Hallowicked (Chikara "All the Agents and Superhuman Crew" 2/9/13)
April 11, 2013
560. The Shield vs Percy Watson, Axl Keegan & Scott Dawson (WWE NXT 4/10/13)
561. The Funkadactyls vs The Bella Twins (WWE NXT 4/10/13)
562. William Regal vs Kassius Ohno (WWE NXT 4/10/13)
563. Damian vs El Hijo del Bamboo (ISW "Slamtasia 2")
April 13, 2013
564. ACH & Tadarius Thomas vs Adam Page & Mike Sydal (ROH on SBG 4/6/13)
565. Athena vs MsChif vs Scarlett Bourdeaux vs Cherry Bomb (ROH on SBG 4/6/13)
566. Roderick Strong vs Pepper Parks (ROH on SBG 4/6/13)
567. ReDRagon vs Forever Hooliganz for the ROH World Tag Team Championships (ROH on SBG 4/6/13)
568. Seth Rollins vs Trent Barreta (FCW 2/11/11)
569. Sam Shaw vs Alex Silva vs Christian York vs Lince Dorado vs Puma vs Matt Bentley vs Jimmy Rave in an X-Division Xscape Match (TNA One Night Only Xtravaganza)
570. Doug Williams & Kid Kash vs Rashad Cameron & Anthony Nese (TNA One Night Only Xtravaganza)
571. Chavo Guerrero vs Robbie E (TNA One Night Only Xtravaganza)
572. Kenny King vs Rubix vs Mason Andrews vs Zema Ion in an Ultimate X Match (TNA One Night Only Xtravaganza)
573. Bad Influence vs Petey Williams & Sonjay Dutt (TNA One Night Only Xtravaganza)
574. Jerry Lynn vs Rob Van Dam in a No DQ Match (TNA One Night Only Xtravaganza)
575. Austin Aries vs Samoa Joe (TNA One Night Only Xtravaganza)
576. Mr. Touchdown vs Archibald Peck in a No DQ Match (Chikara "All the Agents and Superhuman Crew" 2/9/13)
April 14, 2013
577. Rickey Shane Page vs John Thorne in a No Ropes Barbed Wire Match (AIW "Absolution VII" 7/1/12)
578. Drake Younger vs Ethan Page vs Davey Vega vs Eddie Kingston vs Facade vs Arik Cannon (AIW "Absolution VII" 7/1/12)
579. Colin Delaney vs Marion Fontaine in a Bare Knuckle Brawl with Special Referee Archibald Peck (AIW "Absolution VII" 7/1/12)
580. Youthanazia vs Aeroform vs The Batiri for the AIW Tag Team Championships (AIW "Absolution VII" 7/1/12)
581. Jock Samson vs The Duke in a Texas Bullrope Match (AIW "Absolution VII" 7/1/12)
582. Adam Cole vs ACH (AIW "Absolution VII" 7/1/12)
583. Bobby Beverly vs BJ Whitmer for the AIW Intense Championship (AIW "Absolution VII" 7/1/12)
584. Irish Airborne vs Briscoe Brothers (AIW "Absolution VII" 7/1/12)
585. Eric Ryan vs Johnny Gargano vs Tim Donst vs Zema Ion for the AIW Absolute Championship (AIW "Absolution VII" 7/1/12)
586. The Undertaker vs Jimmy Snuka (WWE "Wrestlemania VII")
587. The Undertaker vs Jake Roberts (WWE "Wrestlemania VIII")
April 15, 2013
588. Mr. Touchdown vs Saturyne for the Young Lions Cup (Chikara "While the Dawn is Breaking" 2/10/13)
589. Jakob Hammermeier vs Gran Akuma (Chikara "While the Dawn is Breaking" 2/10/13)
590. Tim Donst vs Archibald Peck (Chikara "While the Dawn is Breaking" 2/10/13)
591. Sugar Dunkerton, Icarus & Chuck Taylor vs Fire Ant, Green Ant & AssailAnt (Chikara "While the Dawn is Breaking" 2/10/13)
592. Kobald vs Dasher Hatfield (Chikara "While the Dawn is Breaking" 2/10/13)
593. El Generico vs Jushin Liger (PWG "Kurt Russelreunion" 1/30/10)
April 18, 2013
594. Mike Quackenbush, Frightmare & Hallowicked vs Jigsaw, The Shard & DeviAnt (Chikara "While the Dawn is Breaking" 2/10/13)
April 19, 2013
595. Team Hell No vs Prime Time Players (WWE Smackdown 4/12/13)
596. Wade Barrett vs Santino Marella (WWE Smackdown 4/12/13)
597. The Bella Twins & Tamina Snuka vs The Funkadactyls & Kaitlyn (WWE Smackdown 4/12/13)
598. Sheamus & Randy Orton vs Big Show (WWE Smackdown 4/12/13)
599. Antonio Cesaro vs Kofi Kingston (WWE Smackdown 4/12/13)
600. Dolph Ziggler vs Chris Jericho (WWE Smackdown 4/12/13)
April 21, 2013
601. Randy Orton & Sheamus vs Big Show (WWE Raw 4/15/13)
602. Kofi Kingston vs Antonio Cesaro for the United States Championship (WWE Raw 4/15/13)
April 23, 2013
603. Bryan Danielson vs Low Ki for the PWG World Championship (PWG "All Star Weekend 6: Night One" 1/5/08)
604. Karl Anderson vs El Generico (PWG "All Star Weekend 6: Night One" 1/5/08)
605. Scorpio Sky vs Ronin (PWG "All Star Weekend 6: Night One" 1/5/08)
606. Jimmy Jacobs & Tyler Black vs Joey Ryan & Scott Lost (PWG "All Star Weekend 6: Night One" 1/5/08)
607. Dolph Ziggler vs Jack Swagger (WWE Raw 4/15/13)
608. Justin Gabriel vs Leo Kruger (WWE NXT 4/17/13)
609. Emma vs Bayley (WWE NXT 4/17/13)
610. Bray Wyatt vs Yoshi Tatsu (WWE NXT 4/17/13)
611. Seth Rollins vs Corey Graves in a Lumberjack Match (WWE NXT 4/17/13)
612. Eddie Edwards vs Bobby Fish (ROH on SBG 4/13/13)
613. RD Evans & QT Marshall vs Alabama Attitude (ROH on SBG 4/13/13)
614. Mark Briscoe vs Cedric Alexander vs Caprice Coleman vs BJ Whitmer vs Mike Mondo (ROH on SBG 4/13/13)
615. Eddie Kingston vs Kevin Steen for the Grand Championship (Chikara "While the Dawn is Breaking" 2/10/13)
April 24, 2013
616. The Young Bucks vs 3.0 for the Campeonatos des Parejas (Chikara "While the Dawn is Breaking" 2/10/13)
617. Brian Kendrick vs Billy Gunn (CTWE "4-Year Anniversary)
618. Roderick Strong vs Jack Evans (PWG "All Star Weekend 6: Night One" 1/5/08)
April 27, 2013
619. Fandango vs Santino Marella (WWE Smackdown 4/19/13)
620. Kofi Kingston vs Wade Barrett (WWE Smackdown 4/19/13)
April 28, 2013
621. John Morrison vs Jushin Liger (PWS "Super Card 2013: Night Two"
622. Alberto Del Rio vs Jack Swagger (WWE Smackdown 4/19/13)
623. Great Khali, Hornswoggle & Natalya vs Epico, Primo & Rosa Mendes (WWE Smackdown 4/19/13)
624. Naruki Doi & Masato Yoshino vs The Young Bucks (PWG "All Star Weekend 6: Night One" 1/5/08)
625. Alex Koslov vs TJ Perkins (PWG "All Star Weekend 6: Night One" 1/5/08)
626. CIMA vs Susumu Yokosuka (PWG "All Star Weekend 6: Night One" 1/5/08)
627. Chris Hero, Candice LeRae & Necro Butcher vs Human Tornado, Claudio Castagnoli & Eddie Kingston (PWG "All Star Weekend 6: Night One" 1/5/08)
628. Antonio Cesaro vs Adrian Neville for the United States Championship (WWE NXT 4/24/13)
629. Kaitlyn vs AJ Lee for the Divas Championship (WWE NXT 4/24/13)
630. Big E. Langston vs Brad Maddox for the NXT Championship (WWE NXT 4/24/13)
631. Wade Barrett vs Bo Dallas for the Intercontinental Championship (WWE NXT 4/24/13)
April 29, 2013
632. Dolph Ziggler vs Chris Jericho (WWE Raw 4/22/13)
633. Big E. Langston vs Zack Ryder (WWE Raw 4/22/13)
634. Fandango vs William Regal (WWE Raw 4/22/13)
635. The Shield vs Kane, Daniel Bryan & Undertaker (WWE Raw 4/22/13)
May 1, 2013
636. Veda Scott vs Niya (WSU "An Ultraviolent Affair" 2/9/13)
637. Sugar Dunkerton & Icarus vs Jigsaw & The Shard vs Mike Quackenbush & Green Ant vs Kobald & Kodama (Chikara "Just Shadows in the Fog" 3/8/13)
638. Gran Akuma vs Johnny Gargano (Chikara "Just Shadows in the Fog" 3/8/13)
639. LuFisto vs Mercedes Martinez in a Falls Count Anywhere Match (WSU "An Ultraviolent Affair" 2/9/13)
640. Greg Excellent vs Alex Colon vs Alex Reynolds vs Shane Hollister (CZW "Wanted" 3/9/13)
May 2, 2013
641. Obariyon vs Archibald Peck (Chikara "Just Shadows in the Fog"3/8/13)
642. Hallowicked vs Sean Waltman (Chikara "Just Shadows in the Fog"3/8/13)
643. Soldier Ant & Colony Xtreme Force vs Fire Ant, AssailAnt, Dasher Hatfield & Saturyne (Chikara "Just Shadows in the Fog"3/8/13)
644. Mr. Touchdown vs Jakob Hammermeier for the Young Lions Cup (Chikara "Just Shadows in the Fog"3/8/13)
645. 3.0 vs Devastation Corportation for the Campeonatos de Parejas (Chikara "Just Shadows in the Fog"3/8/13)
646. Eddie Kingston vs Amazing Kong (Chikara "Just Shadows in the Fog"3/8/13)
647. Mike Quackenbush, Star Boy, Fantasy & Avisman vs Psicopatice, Paranoico, Raul Guerrero Jr. & Judas (IWRG)
648. Jack Swagger vs Alberto Del Rio in a No DQ Match (WWE Smackdown 4/26/13)
May 3 , 2013
649. Layla vs Aksana (WWE Smackdown 4/26/13)
650. Fandango vs Justin Gabriel (WWE Smackdown 4/26/13)
651. Sheamus vs Big Show (WWE Smackdown 4/26/13)
652. William Regal vs Wade Barrett (WWE Smackdown 4/26/13)
653. Mark Henry vs Randy Orton (WWE Smackdown 4/26/13)
654. The Undertaker vs Dean Ambrose (WWE Smackdown 4/26/13)
655. Roderick Strong vs Mike Bennett (ROH on SBG 4/20/13)
May 4, 2013
656. Jimmy Jacobs vs Sami Callihan (CZW "Wanted" 3/9/13)
657. Ricardo Rodriguez vs Zeb Colter vs Big E. Langston (WWE Raw 4/29/13)
658. Randy Orton vs Cody Rhodes (WWE Raw 4/29/13)
659. Brie Bella vs Naomi (WWE Raw 4/29/13)
660. Dolph Ziggler vs Kofi Kingston (WWE Raw 4/29/13)
May 5, 2013
661. The Shield vs Kane, Daniel Bryan & John Cena (WWE Raw 4/29/13)
662. Epico & Primo vs The Wyatt Family vs Adrian Neville & Bo Dallas (WWE NXT 5/1/13)
663. Paige vs Summer Rae (WWE NXT 5/1/13)
664. Bray Wyatt vs Chris Jericho (WWE NXT 5/1/13)
665. Kofi Kingston vs Antonio Cesaro for the United States Championship (WWE Main Event 5/1/13)
666. Justin Gabriel vs Heath Slater (WWE Main Event 5/1/13)
May 6, 2013
667. Jorge Santi vs Tadarius Thomas (ROH on SBG 4/20/13)
668. Matt Taven vs ACH for the Television Championship (ROH on SBG 4/20/13)
669. Oliver Grimsly vs Eddie Graves (Chikara "The Watchmaker" 3/9/13)
May 7, 2013
670. Soldier Ant & Colony Xtreme Force vs The Batiri & Ophidian (Chikara "The Watchmaker" 3/9/13)
May 8,2013
671. Cliff Compton, Jimmy Jacobs & Rhett Titus vs Caprice Coleman, Cedric Alexander & BJ Whitmer (ROH on SBG 4/27/13)
672. Jay Lethal vs Rhett Titus (ROH on SBG 4/27/13)
673. Jay Briscoe & Adam Cole vs Matt Hardy & Rhino (ROH on SBG 4/27/13)
May 10, 2013
674. Jakob Hammermeier vs Hallowicked (Chikara "The Watchmaker" 3/9/13)
675. Mr. Touchdown vs AssailAnt (Chikara "The Watchmaker" 3/9/13)
May 13, 2013
676. Fire Ant & Mike Quackenbush vs Jigsaw & The Shard (Chikara "The Watchmaker" 3/9/13)
677. Archibald Peck vs Tim Donst (Chikara "The Watchmaker" 3/9/13)
678. 3.0, Green Ant, Dasher Hatfield & Gran Akuma vs Devastation Corporation, Johnny Gargano, Icarus & Sugar Dunkerton (Chikara "The Watchmaker" 3/9/13)
679. Kevin Steen vs Paul London (PWG All Star Weekend 9: Night One)
680. The Young Bucks vs Chuck Taylor & Johnny Gargano (PWG All Star Weekend 9: Night One)
681. Jay Lethal vs Eddie Edwards (PWG All Star Weekend 9: Night One)
May 15, 2013
682. Daniel Bryan vs Ryback (WWE Smackdown 5/3/13)
683. Fandango vs Zack Ryder (WWE Smackdown 5/3/13)
684. Alberto Del Rio & Ricardo Rodriguez vs Jack Swagger & Zeb Colter vs Dolph Ziggler & Big E. Langston (WWE Smackdown 5/3/13)
May 16, 2013
685. Samuray Del Sol & AR Fox vs Ricochet & Rich Swann (PWG All Star Weekend 9: Night One)
686. Roderick Strong vs Trent? (PWG All Star Weekend 9: Night One)
May 17, 2013
687. Randy Orton vs Damien Sandow (WWE Smackdown 5/3/13)
688. Dean Ambrose vs Kane (WWE Smackdown 5/3/13)
May 19, 2013
689. Damien Sandow vs Baron Corbin (WWE NXT 5/8/13)
690. Paige vs Bayley (WWE NXT 5/8/13)
691. Briley Pierce vs Sakamoto (WWE NXT 5/8/13)
692. Kassius Ohno vs Camacho (WWE NXT 5/8/13)
693. Adrian Neville & Bo Dallas vs The Wyatt Family for the NXT Tag Team Championships (WWE NXT 5/8/13)
694. Natalya vs Summer Rae (WWE NXT 5/15/13)
695. Bray Wyatt vs Danny Burch (WWE NXT 5/15/13)
696. Conor O'Brian vs Briley Pierce & Sakamoto (WWE NXT 5/15/13)
697. Big E. Langston vs Damien Sandow for the NXT Championship (WWE NXT 5/15/13)
May 20, 2013
698. Michael Elgin & Brian Cage vs Adam Cole & Kyle O'Reilly (PWG All Star Weekend 9: Night One)
699. Drake Younger vs Sami Callihan in a Guerilla Warfare Match (PWG All Star Weekend 9: Night One)
700. Willie Mack vs Jay Lethal (PWG All Star Weekend 9: Night Two)
701. Randy Orton vs Damien Sandow (WWE Raw 5/6/13)
May 21, 2013
702. Alberto Del Rio vs Dolph Ziggler (WWE Raw 5/6/13)
May 22, 2013
703. Chuck Taylor & Johnny Gargano vs RockNES Monsters (PWG "All Star Weekend 9 :Night Two)
704. Paul London vs Trent? (PWG "All Star Weekend 9: Night Two)
705. Sheamus vs Wade Barrett (WWE Raw 5/6/13)
706. Ryback vs Kane (WWE Raw 5/6/13)
707. Antonio Cesaro vs Randy Orton (WWE Main Event 5/8/13)
May 23, 2013
708. Kofi Kingston vs Cody Rhodes (WWE Smackdown 5/10/13)
709. Michael Elgin, Brian Cage & Kevin Steen vs Ricochet, AR Fox & Rich Swann (PWG All Star Weekend 9: Night Two)
710. Dean Ambrose vs Daniel Bryan (WWE Smackdown 5/10/13)
711. Big Show vs Tensai (WWE Smackdown 5/10/13)
712. Chris Jericho vs Ryback (WWE Smackdown 5/10/13)
713. Sami Zayn vs Curt Hawkins (WWE NXT 5/22/13)
715. Antonio Cesaro vs Yoshi Tatsu (WWE NXT 5/22/13)
716. Antonio Cesaro vs Sami Zayn (WWE NXT 5/22/13)
717. Mason Ryan vs Enzo Amore (WWE NXT 5/22/13)
718. Bray Wyatt vs Corey Graves (WWE NXT 5/22/13)
May 25, 2013
719. Colt Cabana vs Greg Excellent (CZW Wrestlecon 4/5/13)
720. Brian Kendrick vs Sami Callihan (CZW Wrestlecon 4/5/13)
721. TJ Perkins vs Samuray Del Sol (PWG All Star Weekend 9: Night Two)
May 27, 2013
722. Ryback vs Zack Ryder (WWE Raw 5/13/13)
723. John Cena & Team Hell No vs The Shield in an Elimination Match (WWE Raw 5/13/13)
724. Jack Swagger vs Big E. Langston (WWE Raw 5/13/13)
725. Miss April & Malia Hosaka vs The Soul Sisters (WSU 10/11/08)
726. Kane vs Seth Rollins (WWE Main Event 5/15/13)
727. Sami Callihan vs Kyle O'Reilly (PWG All Star Weekend 9: Night Two)
728. The Young Bucks vs Eddie Edwards & Roderick Strong for the PWG World Tag Team Championships (PWG All Star Weekend 9: Night Two)
729. Adam Cole vs Drake Younger for the PWG World Championship (PWG All Star Weekend 9: Night Two)
730. FRAY! featuring Cedric Alexander, Louis Lyndon, Flip Kendrick, Marion Fontaine, Silas Young, Facade, Sugar Dunkerton, ACH & Gregory Iron (DGUSA Untouchable 9/10/11 Bonus)
731. The Scene vs Kentucky Buffet (DGUSA Untouchable 9/10/11)
732. Rich Swann vs Jon Davis (DGUSA Untouchable 9/10/11)
733. PAC vs Ricochet (DGUSA Untouchable 9/10/11)
May 29, 2013
734. AR Fox & Sabu vs Arik Cannon & Pinkie Sanchez (DGUSA Untouchable 9/10/11)
735. Johnny Gargano vs Akira Tozawa (DGUSA Untouchable 9/10/11)
May 30, 2013
736. Chuck Taylor vs Naruki Doi vs Masato Yoshino vs Sami Callihan (DGUSA Untouchable 9/10/11)
737. YAMATO vs CIMA for the Open the Freedom Gate Championship (DGUSA Untouchable 9/10/11)
738. Goldust vs Mike Bennett (NEW Wrestlefest XVII 5/3/13)
739. Karl Anderson vs Michael Elgin (ROH on SBG 5/4/13)
740. MsChif vs Daviene (ROH on SBG 5/4/13)
741. Davey Richards vs Kyle O'Reilly (ROH on SBG 5/4/13)
742. Luke Harper & Erick Rowan vs Sawyer Fulton & Travis Tyler (WWE NXT 5/29/13)
743. Emma vs Audrey Marie (WWE NXT 5/29/13)
744. Brandon Traven & Jake Carter vs Scott Dawson & Garrett Dylan (WWE NXT 5/29/13)
745. Big E. Langston vs Derrick Bateman (WWE NXT 5/29/13)
746. 18 Man Battle Royale for #1 Contendership to the NXT Championship (WWE NXT 5/29/13)
June 1, 2013
747. Louis Lyndon vs Eric Ryan vs Cedric Alexander vs Stitch Sypher vs Brett Gakiya vs CJ Esparza in a Six Way Freestyle (DGUSA Way of the Ronin Bonus Card 9/11/11)
June 2, 2013
748. The Scene vs Chuck Taylor & Rich Swann (DGUSA Way of the Ronin 9/11/13)
749. Roman Reigns & Seth Rollins vs The Usos (WWE Smackdown 5/17/13)
750. Tons of Funk vs Prime Time Players (WWE Smackdown 5/17/13)
751. Chris Jericho vs Antonio Cesaro (WWE Smackdown 5/17/13)
752. The Miz vs Damien Sandow (WWE Smackdown 5/17/13)
June 3, 2013
753. Kaitlyn vs Aksana (WWE Smackdown 5/17/13)
754. Randy Orton, Alberto Del Rio & Sheamus vs Big Show, Mark Henry & Jack Swagger (WWE Smackdown 5/17/13)
755. The Miz & Chris Jericho vs Fandango & Wade Barrett (WWE Raw 5/20/13)
756. Cody Rhodes vs Zack Ryder (WWE Raw 5/20/13)
June 4, 2013
757. Taryn Terrell vs Gail Kim in a Last Knockout Standing Match (TNA Slammiversary 2013 6/2/13)
758. The Shield vs Kofi Kingston & Team Hell No (WWE Raw 5/20/13)
759. Jack Swagger vs Randy Orton (WWE Raw 5/20/13)
760. Triple H vs Curtis Axel (WWE Raw 5/20/13)
761. Peter Avalon, Ray Rosas & Scorpio Sky vs RockNES Monsters & B-Boy (Quintessential Pro Wrestling Debut Show 4/20/13)
762. Candice LeRae vs Winter (Quintessential Pro Wrestling Debut Show 4/20/13)
763. Paul London vs Brian Cage (Quintessential Pro Wrestling Debut Show 4/20/13)
June 6, 2013
764. Drake Younger vs Joey Ryan (Quintessential Pro Wrestling Debut Show 4/20/13)
765. Michael Elgin vs TJ Perkins (Quintessential Pro Wrestling Debut Show 4/20/13)
June 8, 2013
766. Alberto Del Rio vs Big E Langston (WWE Main Event 5/22/13)
767. The Usos vs Drew McIntyre & Jinder Mahal (WWE Main Event 5/22/13)
June 9, 2013
768. Young Bucks vs Bad Influence (Quintessential Pro Wrestling Debut Show 4/20/13)
769. Silas Young vs Brodie Lee (DGUSA Way of the Ronin 9/11/11)
770. Akira Tozawa vs Jon Davis (DGUSA Way of the Ronin 9/11/11)
771. Paige vs Tamina Snuka (WWE NXT 6/5/13)
772. Mason Ryan vs Colin Cassady (WWE NXT 6/5/13)
773. Alex Riley vs Conor O'Brian (WWE NXT 6/5/13)
774. The Wyatt Family vs Corey Graves & Kassius Ohno for the NXT Tag Team Championships (WWE NXT 6/5/13)
775. Sami Callihan & Arik Cannon vs AR Fox & YAMATO (DGUSA Way of the Ronin 9/11/11)
776. Sabu vs Pinkie Sanchez (DGUSA Way of the Ronin 9/11/11)
777. Flip Kendrick vs Uhaa Nation vs Sugar Dunkerton vs Facade (DGUSA Way of the Ronin 9/11/11)
June 11, 2013
778. Johnny Gargano vs Naruki Doi (DGUSA Way of the Ronin 9/11/11)
June 12, 2013
779. The Miz vs Wade Barrett for the Intercontinental Championship (WWE Smackdown 5/24/13)
780. Daniel Bryan vs Jack Swagger (WWE Smackdown 5/24/13)
June 12, 2013
781. CIMA & Ricochet vs PAC & Masato Yoshino for both the Open the United Gate and Open the Twin Gate Championships (DGUSA Way of the Ronin 2013)
782. ACH vs Ethan Page (AIW "Conspiracy Theory" 2/8/13)
782. Matt Cross vs Louis Lyndon (AIW "Conspiracy Theory" 2/8/13)
783. The Jollyville Fuck Its vs Ricky Shane Page & Bobby Beverly (AIW "Conspiracy Theory" 2/8/13)
784. Josh Alexander vs Davey Vega (AIW "Conspiracy Theory" 2/8/13)
785. The Submission Squad vs The All American Beer Drinkers & Ass Kickers (AIW "Conspiracy Theory" 2/8/13)
June 14, 2013
786. Sami Zayn vs Antonio Cesaro (WWE NXT 6/12/13)
787. Scott Dawson & Garrett Dylan vs Baron Corbin & Travis Tyler (WWE NXT 6/12/13)
788. Bayley vs Alicia Fox (WWE NXT 6/12/13)
789. Big E. Langston vs Bo Dallas for the NXT Championship (WWE NXT 6/12/13)
790. Chris Jericho vs Big Show (WWE Smackdown 5/24/13)
791. Curtis Axel vs Sin Cara (WWE Smackdown 5/24/13)
792. Dean Ambrose vs Kofi Kingston for the United States Championship (WWE Smackdown 5/24/13)
793. The Shield vs Kofi Kingston, Randy Orton & Sheamus (WWE Smackdown 5/24/13)
June 16, 2013
794. Alberto Del Rio vs Big E. Langston (WWE Raw 5/27/13)
795. Dean Ambrose vs Kofi Kingston for the United States Championship (WWE Raw 5/27/13)
796. Seth Rollins & Roman Reigns vs Team Hell No for the WWE Tag Team Championships (WWE Raw 5/27/13)
797. Fandango vs Wade Barrett with The Miz as Special Referee (WWE Raw 5/27/13)
798. Curtis Axel vs John Cena (WWE Raw 5/27/13)
799. Josh Prohibition vs Colin Delaney (AIW "Conspiracy Theory" 2/8/13)
800. Kane vs Seth Rollins (WWE Smackdown 5/31/13)
801. Daniel Bryan vs Roman Reigns (WWE Smackdown 5/31/13)
802. Curtis Axel vs Sin Cara (WWE Smackdown 5/31/13)
803. Alberto Del Rio vs Big E. Langston (WWE Smackdown 5/31/13)
804. Ryback vs Kofi Kingston (WWE Smackdown 5/31/13)
805. Chris Jericho vs Cody Rhodes (WWE Smackdown 5/31/13)
806. Dean Ambrose vs Randy Orton (WWE Smackdown 5/31/13)
807. Wade Barrett vs Curtis Axel vs The Miz for the Intercontinental Championship (WWE Payback 6/16/13)
808. Kaitlyn vs AJ Lee for the Divas Championship (WWE Payback 6/16/13)
809. Dean Ambrose vs Kane for the United States Championship (WWE Payback 6/16/13)
810. Dolph Ziggler vs Alberto Del Rio for the World Heavyweight Championship (WWE Payback 6/16/13)
811. CM Punk vs Chris Jericho (WWE Payback 6/16/13)
812. Seth Rollins & Roman Reigns vs Daniel Bryan & Randy Orton for the WWE Tag Team Championships (WWE Payback 6/16/13)
813. John Cena vs Ryback in a 3 Stages of Hell Match for the WWE Championship (WWE Payback 6/16/13)
June 17, 2013
814. Hope & Change vs Facade & Kodama for the AIW Tag Team Championships (AIW "Conspiracy Theory" 2/8/13)
815. Chris Dickinson vs Necro Butcher (AIW "Conspiracy Theory" 2/8/13)
816. Amber O'Neal vs Angelina Love (PWX "Shenanigans" 4/26/13)
817. Roderick Strong vs Chiva Kid (PWG "Welcome to the Neighborhood" 7/6/12)
818. MASADA vs Jun Kasai in a Gusset Plate Deathmatch for the CZW World Championship (CZW at Wrestlecon 4/5/13)
819. The Shield vs Daniel Bryan, Kane & Randy Orton (WWE Raw 6/3/13)
820. Alberto Del Rio vs Big E Langston (WWE Raw 6/3/13)
821. Sheamus vs Cody Rhodes (WWE Raw 6/3/13)
June 19, 2013
822. Kaitlyn & The Funkadactyls vs AJ Lee & The Bella Twins (WWE Raw 6/3/13)
823. Daniel Bryan vs Ryback (WWE Raw 6/3/13)
824. Curtis Axel vs John Cena in a No DQ Match (WWE Raw 6/3/13 )
825. Antonio Cesaro vs Sheamus (WWE Main Event 6/5/13)
826. Eddie Kingston vs Tim Donst (AIW "Conspiracy Theory" 2/8/13)
827. Michael Elgin vs ACH (AIW "Conspiracy Theory" 2/8/13)
828. Eric Ryan vs Johnny Gargano for the AIW Absolute Championship (AIW "Conspiracy Theory" 2/8/13)
June 21, 2013
829. Adrian Neville vs Bray Wyatt (WWE NXT 6/19/13)
830. Sami Zayn vs Angelo Dawkins (WWE NXT 6/19/13)
831. Sasha Banks vs Summer Rae (WWE NXT 6/19/13)
832. Jake Carter vs Xavier Woods (WWE NXT 6/19/13)
833. Adrian Neville, Kassius Ohno & Corey Graves vs Bray Wyatt, Luke Harper & Erick Rowan (WWE NXT 6/19/13)
834. Paul London vs Samuray Del Sol (Brian Kendrick's King of Flight 3/24/13)
835. AR Fox vs Nick Jackson (Brian Kendrick's King of Flight 3/24/13)
836. Ricochet vs Amazing Red (Brian Kendrick's King of Flight 3/24/13)
837. Matt Jackson vs Rich Swann (Brian Kendrick's King of Flight 3/24/13)
838. Samuray Del Sol vs AR Fox (Brian Kendrick's King of Flight 3/24/13)
839. Ricochet vs Rich Swann (Brian Kendrick's King of Flight 3/24/13)
840. Ryan J. Morals vs Mr. Tanaka (Brian Kendrick's King of Flight 3/24/13)
841. Ricochet vs Samuray Del Sol (Brian Kendrick's King of Flight 3/24/13)
842. Sting vs Ric Flair for the WCW United States Championship (WCW Monday Nitro 9/4/95)
June 23, 2013
842. Saturyne vs Kobald (Chikara "The Shoulder of Pallas" 4/6/13)
843. The Batiri vs The Throwbacks vs Devastation Corporation vs UltraMantis Black & Blind Rage (Chikara "The Shoulder of Pallas" 4/6/13)
844. Sugar Dunkerton, Johnny Gargano, Chuck Taylor & Icarus vs Marty Janetty, 3.0 & Gran Akuma (Chikara "The Shoulder of Pallas" 4/6/13)
845. Tim Donst vs Archibald Peck (Chikara "The Shoulder of Pallas" 4/6/13)
846. Colony Xtreme Force & Soldier Ant vs Fire Ant, Green Ant, AssailAnt & Frightmare (Chikara "The Shoulder of Pallas" 4/6/13)
847. Eddie Kingston vs Hallowicked for the Grand Championship (Chikara "The Shoulder of Pallas" 4/6/13)
848. Mike Quackenbush & Jushin Liger vs The Shard & Jigsaw (Chikara "The Shoulder of Pallas" 4/6/13)
849. Hulk Hogan vs Arn Anderson (WCW Monday Nitro 2/12/96)
850. Chris Jericho vs Curtis Axel (WWE Smackdown 6/7/13)
851. Kane vs Ryback (WWE Smackdown 6/7/13)
852. Fandango vs Zack Ryder (WWE Smackdown 6/7/13)
853. Randy Orton & Daniel Bryan vs Roman Reigns & Seth Rollins (WWE Smackdown 6/7/13)
854. Mike Quackenbush vs Jonny Storm (WXW)
855. Mike Quackenbush vs Skayde (IPW)
June 25, 2013
856. Petey Williams vs Brian Kendrick (FWE "Welcome to the Rumble" 6/21/13)
June 26, 2013
857. Triple H vs Curtis Axel (WWE Raw 6/10/13)
858. Dean Ambrose vs Kane (WWE Raw 6/10/13)
859. Chris Jericho vs Big E. Langston (WWE Raw 6/10/13)
860. Randy Orton vs Roman Reigns (WWE Raw 6/10/13)
861. Daniel Bryan vs Seth Rollins (WWE Raw 6/10/13)
862. Obariyon, Kodama, Ophidian & Kobald vs AssailAnt, Fire Ant & Los Ice Creams (Chikara "Battle Not With Monsters" 5/3/13)
863. Saturyne vs Missile Assault Ant (Chikara "Battle Not With Monsters" 5/3/13)
864. 3.0 & Gran Akuma vs Orbit Adventure Ant, Arctic Rescue Ant & DeviAnt (Chikara "Battle Not With Monsters" 5/3/13)
865. The Shard vs Amasis (Chikara "Battle Not With Monsters" 5/3/13)
June 28, 2013
866. Big E. Langston vs Aiden English (WWE NXT 6/28/13)
867. Emma vs Aksana (WWE NXT 6/28/13)
June 29, 2013
868. Archibald Peck vs Jigsaw (Chikara "Battle Not With Monsters" 5/3/13)
869. Mr. Touchdown vs Chiva Kid for the Young Lion's Cup (Chikara "Battle Not With Monsters" 5/3/13)
870. Icarus, Chuck Taylor & Johnny Gargano vs UltraMantis Black, Frightmare & Hallowicked (Chikara "Battle Not With Monsters" 5/3/13)
871. Eddie Kingston vs Green Ant for the Grand Championship (Chikara "Battle Not With Monsters" 5/3/13)
872. Scott Carpenter vs. Muncie McGee vs. Master Murder vs. John Cage vs. John Ricker vs. Stan Shooter vs. Bobby Hollywood vs. Faris Gotch vs. Tommy Lee Ridgeway vs. Killshot vs. Chase Walker vs. Punchline vs. Bryce Baxton vs. Johnny 99 vs. Dios Dorado vs. Lord of War vs. Concrete vs. Klaus Kessler vs. Chris Hyde vs. Father Dante in a Battle Royale (Wrestling Retribution Project)
873. Kenny Omega vs Zack Sabre Jr. (4FW "Battle Brittania 2013")
874. Chuck Taylor vs Shenron (Chikara "The Ghost of You Clings" 5/4/13)
875. Jigsaw & The Shard vs Fire Ant & AssailAnt (Chikara "The Ghost of You Clings" 5/4/13)
876. Biff Busick vs Caleb Konley vs Jonathon Gresham (CZW "Best of the Best XII" 4/13/13)
877. Uhaa Nation vs AR Fox vs Andrew Everett (CZW "Best of the Best XII" 4/13/13)
878. Adam Cole vs Sami Callihan (CZW "Best of the Best XII" 4/13/13)
879. AR Fox vs Alex Colon (CZW "Best of the Best XII" 4/13/13)
880. Leo Kruger vs Dante Dash (WWE NXT 6/26/13)
881. Bo Dallas vs Mickey Keegan (WWE NXT 6/26/13)
882. Kassius Ohno & Corey Graves vs Scott Dawson & Garrett Dylan (WWE NXT 6/26/13)
June 30, 2013
883. Bret Hart vs Bam Bam Bigelow (WWF "King of the Ring" 6/13/93)
884. Cody Rhodes vs The Miz (WWE "Main Event" 6/12/13)
July 2, 2013
885. Gran Akuma vs Sugar Dunkerton (Chikara "The Ghost of You Clings" 5/4/13)
886. Chris Jericho & Alberto Del Rio vs Big E. Langston & Dolph Ziggler (WWE Smackdown 6/14/13)
887. Curtis Axel vs Wade Barrett (WWE Smackdown 6/14/13)
888. The Shield vs Randy Orton, Daniel Bryan & Kane (WWE Smackdown 6/14/13)
889. Christian vs Wade Barrett (WWE Raw 6/17/13)
890. Randy Orton vs Daniel Bryan (WWE Raw 6/17/13)
891. Dean Ambrose vs Kane for the United States Championship (WWE Raw 6/17/13)
892. CM Punk vs Alberto Del Rio (WWE Raw 6/17/13)
893. Tommy Dreamer, AR Fox & Shane Strickland vs Alex Colon, Bandido Jr. & Azrieal (CZW "Proving Ground" 5/11/13)
894. Shane Hollister vs Andrew Everett vs Caleb Konley (CZW "Proving Ground" 5/11/13)
895. The Shield vs Justin Gabriel & The Usos (WWE Main Event 6/19/13)
896. Antonio Cesaro vs Sin Cara (WWE Main Event 6/19/13)
July 3, 2013
897. Sheamus vs Cody Rhodes (WWE Smackdown 6/21/13)
898. Big Van Walter & Drake Younger vs Bad Bones & Necro Butcher (WXW "Kreuzzug ZXI" 4/10/11)
899. Jun Kasai vs Sami Callihan in a Hardcore Match (WXW "Kreuzzug ZXI" 4/10/11)
900. Adam Cole vs Emil Sitoci (WXW "Kreuzzug ZXI" 4/10/11)
901. Chris Hero vs Zack Sabre Jr. (WXW "Kreuzzug ZXI" 4/10/11)
902. Daisuke Sekimoto & Johnny Moss vs The Briscoes (WXW "Kreuzzug ZXI" 4/10/11)
903. Chris Hero vs KENTA (ROH on HDNET #29)
July 4, 2013
904. MASADA vs Drake Younger for the CZW World Championship (CZW "Cage of Death 14" 12/8/12)
July 5, 2013
905. Austin Aries vs Manik vs Chris Sabin for the X-Division Championship (TNA Impact Wrestling 7/4/13)
July 6, 2013
906. The Steiner Brothers vs Road Warriors (WCW Monday Nitro 3/11/96)
907. Dean Malenko vs Jushin Liger (WCW Monday Nitro 5/6/96)
908. Rey Misterio Jr. vs Juventud Guerrera for the WCW Cruiserweight Championship (WCW Monday Nitro 9/16/96)
909. Brian Cage vs Ray Rosas (Quintessential Pro Wrestling 6/16/13)
910. TJ Perkins vs Eddie Edwards (Quintessential Pro Wrestling 6/16/13)
911. Adam Thornstowe vs Joey Ryan (Quintessential Pro Wrestling 6/16/13)
912. Kevin Steen vs B-Boy (Quintessential Pro Wrestling 6/16/13)
913. Candice LeRae vs Cheerleader Melissa (Quintessential Pro Wrestling 6/16/13)
July 7, 2013
914. Kobald vs Amasis (Chikara "The Ghost of You Clings" 5/4/13)
915. UltraMantis Black, Hallowicked, Frightmare & Green Ant vs DeviAnt & Colony Xtreme Force (Chikara "The Ghost of You Clings" 5/4/13)
916. Tim Donst vs Saturyne (Chikara "The Ghost of You Clings" 5/4/13)
917. Paige vs Alicia Fox (WWE NXT 7/3/13)
919. Conor O'Brian vs Andy Baker (WWE NXT 7/3/13)
919. Scott Dawson vs Xavier Woods (WWE NXT 7/3/13)
920. Mason Ryan vs Enzo Amore (WWE NXT 7/3/13)
921. Mason Ryan vs Colin Cassady (WWE NXT 7/3/13)
922. Bo Dallas vs Antonio Cesaro for the NXT Championship (WWE NXT 7/3/13)
923. Eddie Edwards vs Brian Cage (Quintessential Pro Wrestling 6/16/13)
924. Curtis Axel vs Wade Barrett for the Intercontinental Championship (WWE Smackdown 6/21/13)
925. AJ Lee vs Natalya (WWE Smackdown 6/21/13)
926. Chris Jericho vs Alberto Del Rio (WWE Smackdown 6/21/13)
927. Christian vs Drew McIntyre (WWE Smackdown 6/21/13)
928. Chris Dickinson vs AR Fox (Beyond Wrestling "All Killer" Episode 14)
929. Daniel Bryan vs Randy Orton (WWE Smackdown 6/21/13)
930. Kevin Steen vs Adam Thornstowe (Quintessential Pro Wrestling 6/16/13)
931. Eddie Kingston vs Mr. Touchdown for the Grand Championship (Chikara "The Ghost of You Clings" 5/4/13)
932. 3.0 vs The Batiri for the Campeonatos des Parejas (Chikara "The Ghost of You Clings" 5/4/13)
July 8, 2013
933. The Young Bucks vs The Baltic Siege (Chikara "Tag World Grand Prix 2013: Stage One" 5/18/13)
934. Frightmare & Hallowicked vs DeviAnt & Orbit Adventure Ant (Chikara "Tag World Grand Prix 2013: Stage One" 5/18/13)
935. The Bravado Brothers vs The Batiri (Chikara "Tag World Grand Prix 2013: Stage One" 5/18/13)
936. The Daywalkers vs Zero Gravity (Chikara "Tag World Grand Prix 2013: Stage One" 5/18/13)
937. Green Ant & Fire Ant vs Los Ice Creams (Chikara "Tag World Grand Prix 2013: Stage One" 5/18/13)
938. Devastation Corporation vs Gary the Barn Owl & Pierre Abernathy (Chikara "Tag World Grand Prix 2013: Stage One" 5/18/13)
939. Saturyne & Heidi Lovelace vs Arik Cannon & Darin Corbin (Chikara "Tag World Grand Prix 2013: Stage One" 5/18/13)
940. Acid Jaz & Marshe Rocket vs Pieces of Hate (Chikara "Tag World Grand Prix 2013: Stage One" 5/18/13)
July 9, 2013
941. RockNES Monsters vs Young Bucks (Quintessential Pro Wrestling 6/16/13)
942. Randy Orton vs Daniel Bryan (WWE Raw 6/24/13)
943. Kaitlyn vs Aksana (WWE Raw 6/24/13)
944. Alberto Del Rio vs Chris Jericho (WWE Raw 6/24/13)
July 10, 2013
945. Bryan Danielson vs Jon Moxley (DGUSA "Way of the Ronin" 9/26/10)
946. Johnny Gargano vs Adam Cole (EVOLVE 4 7/23/10)
July 11, 2013
947. The Young Bucks vs Hallowicked & Frightmare (Chikara "Tag World Grand Prix: Stage Two" 5/18/13)
948. The Batiri vs The Daywalkers (Chikara "Tag World Grand Prix: Stage Two" 5/18/13)
949. Green Ant & Fire Ant vs Devastation Corporation (Chikara "Tag World Grand Prix: Stage Two" 5/18/13)
950. Summer Rae vs Emma (WWE NXT 7/10/13)
951. Sami Zayn vs Leo Kruger (WWE NXT 7/10/13)
July 14, 2013
952. Gail Kim vs Taryn Terrell in a Ladder Match (TNA Impact Wrestling 7/11/13)
953. Enzo Amore & Colin Cassady vs Mason Ryan (WWE NXT 7/10/13)
954. The Wyatt Family vs William Regal, Corey Graves & Adrian Neville (WWE NXT 7/10/13)
955. Pieces of Hate vs Arik Cannon & Darin Corbin (Chikara "Tag World Grand Prix: Stage Two" 5/18/13)
956. Fandango vs Wade Barrett vs Damien Sandow vs Cody Rhodes vs Antonio Cesaro vs Jack Swagger vs Dean Ambrose in a World Heavyweight Championship Contract Money in the Bank Ladder Match (WWE "Money in the Bank" 7/14/13)
957. Curtis Axel vs The Miz for the Interconinental Championship (WWE "Money in the Bank" 7/14/13)
958. AJ Lee vs Kaitlyn for the Divas Championship (WWE "Money in the Bank" 7/14/13)
959. Chris Jericho vs Ryback (WWE "Money in the Bank" 7/14/13)
960. Alberto Del Rio vs Dolph Ziggler for the World Heavyweight Championship (WWE "Money in the Bank" 7/14/13)
961. John Cena vs Mark Henry for the WWE Championship (WWE "Money in the Bank" 7/14/13)
962. Rob Van Dam vs Christian vs Sheamus vs Randy Orton vs CM Punk vs Daniel Bryan in a WWE Championship Contract Money in the Bank Ladder Match (WWE "Money in the Bank" 7/14/13)
July 15, 2013
963. CM Punk vs Darren Young (WWE Raw 6/24/13)
964. Randy Orton vs Daniel Bryan in a Street Fight (WWE Raw 6/24/13)
965. Chris Jericho vs Cody Rhodes (WWE Main Event 6/26/13)
966. Christian vs Dean Ambrose (WWE Main Event 6/26/13)
July 16, 2013
967. Sheamus vs Damien Sandow in a Dublin Street Fight (WWE Smackdown 6/28/13)
968. AJ Lee vs Natalya (WWE Smackdown 6/28/13)
July 17, 2013
969. The Young Bucks vs The Batiri (Chikara "Tag World Grand Prix: Stage Two" 5/18/13)
July 18, 2013
970. Tony Mamaluke & Sal Rinauro vs The Ring Crew Express for the ROH Tag Team Championships (ROH "Unforgettable" 10/2/05)
971. Jay Lethal vs Nigel McGuinness vs Claudio Castagnoli vs Davey Andrews in Four Corner Survival (ROH "Unforgettable" 10/2/05)
972. Jimmy Rave vs Matt Sydal (ROH "Unforgettable" 10/2/05)
973. The Shield vs The Usos & Christian (WWE Smackdown 6/28/13)
974. Randy Orton vs Fandango (WWE Raw 7/15/13)
975. Alberto Del Rio vs Dolph Ziggler (WWE Raw 7/15/13)
976. Christian vs Damien Sandow (WWE Raw 7/15/13)
977. Chris Jericho vs Rob Van Dam (WWE Raw 7/15/13)
978. Ricky Reyes vs Derek Dempsey (ROH "Unforgettable" 10/2/05)
979. Sami Zayn vs Leo Kruger vs Antonio Cesaro (WWE NXT 7/17/13)
980. Bo Dallas vs Scott Dawson (WWE NXT 7/17/13)
981. Charlotte vs Bayley (WWE NXT 7/17/13)
982. Luke Harper & Erick Rowan vs Adrian Neville & Corey Graves for the NXT Tag Team Championships (WWE NXT 7/17/13)
July 19, 2013
983. Christian vs Fandango (WWE Main Event 7/17/13)
984. Natalya & Layla vs Alicia Fox & Aksana (WWE Main Event 7/17/13)
985. Justin Gabriel vs Heath Slater (WWE Main Event 7/17/13)
July 20, 2013
986. Austin Aries vs Bobby Roode (Impact Wrestling 7/18/13)
987. Petey Williams vs Sonjay Dutt vs Homicide (Impact Wrestling 7/18/13)
988. Manik vs Chavo Guerrero vs Kenny King (Impact Wrestling 7/18/13)
989. Greg Marasciulo VS Rubix vs Rockstar Spud (Impact Wrestling 7/18/13)
990. Bully Ray vs Chris Sabin for the TNA World Heavyweight Championship (Impact Wrestling 7/18/13)
991. Dolph Ziggler vs Jack Swagger (WWE Smackdown 7/19/13)
992. The Usos vs Roman Reigns & Seth Rollins (WWE Smackdown 7/19/13)
993. Daniel Bryan vs Wade Barrett (WWE Smackdown 7/19/13)
994. Curtis Axel vs Chris Jericho for the Intercontinental Championship (WWE Smackdown 7/19/13)
995. Rob Van Dam vs Darren Young (WWE Smackdown 7/19/13)
996. Randy Orton vs Alberto Del Rio (WWE Smackdown 7/19/13)
July 23, 2013
997. Alberto Del Rio vs Sheamus (WWE Raw 7/22/13)
998. Darren Young vs Dolph Ziggler (WWE Raw 7/22/13)
999. Daniel Bryan vs Jack Swagger (WWE Raw 7/22/13)
1000. Daniel Bryan vs Antonio Cesaro (WWE Raw 7/22/13)
1001. Daniel Bryan vs Ryback (WWE Raw 7/22/13)
1002. Colt Cabana vs Icarus (Chikara "Tag World Grand Prix: Stage Two" 5/18/13)
1003. Eddie Kingston vs Archibald Peck for the Grand Championship (Chikara "Tag World Grand Prix: Stage Two" 5/18/13)
1004. The Young Bucks vs Pieces of Hate (Chikara "Tag World Grand Prix: Stage Two" 5/18/13)
1005. Bobby Beverly vs Kimber Lee (AIW "2013 JT Lightning Invitational Tournament: Night One)
July 25, 2013
1006. Paige vs Emma for the NXT Womens Championship (WWE NXT 7/24/13)
1007. Tyler Breeze vs Angelo Dawkins (WWE NXT 7/24/13)
1008. The Ascension vs Mickey Keegan & Aiden English (WWE NXT 7/24/13)
1009. Sheamus vs Luke Harper (WWE NXT 7/24/13)
1010. James Gibson vs Roderick Strong (ROH "Unforgettable" 10/2/05)
1011. Jack Evans vs Colt Cabana (ROH "Unforgettable" 10/2/05)
1012. Christopher Daniels vs Jimmy Yang (ROH "Unforgettable" 10/2/05)
1013. Kenta Kobashi & Homicide vs Low Ki & Samoa Joe (ROH "Unforgettable" 10/2/05)
1014. Gary Jay vs Davey Vega (AIW "2013 JT Lightning Invitational Tournament: Night One)
1015. Tadarius Thomas vs Louis Lyndon (AIW "2013 JT Lightning Invitational Tournament: Night One)
1016. Chris Dickinson vs Nasty Russ Myers (AIW "2013 JT Lightning Invitational Tournament: Night One)
1017. Veda Scott vs Marion Fontaine (AIW "2013 JT Lightning Invitational Tournament: Night One)
1018. CW Anderson & Steve Corino vs Matt Hardy & Hurricane Shane Helms (OMEGA "Support the Sport" 5/25/13)
July 26, 2013
1019. Sheamus vs Jack Swagger (WWE Main Event 7/24/13)
1020. Sin Cara vs Drew McIntyre (WWE Main Event 7/24/13)
1021. Damien Sandow vs Justin Gabriel (WWE Main Event 7/24/13)
1022. Colin Delaney vs Ricky Shane Page (AIW "2013 JT Lightning Invitational Tournament: Night One)
July 27, 2013
1023. Manik vs Greg Marasciulo vs Sonjay Dutt in Ultimate X for the X-Division Championship (TNA Impact Wrestling 7/25/13)
July 28, 2013
1024. Ken Anderson vs Hernandez (TNA Impact Wrestling 7/25/13)
1025. Mickie James vs Gail Kim for the Knockouts Championship (TNA Impact Wrestling 7/25/13)
1026. Christopher Daniels vs Samoa Joe (TNA Impact Wrestling 7/25/13)
1027. AJ Styles vs Jeff Hardy (TNA Impact Wrestling 7/25/13)
1028. Arrogance vs Team Macktion (UWF "Hardcore War" 6/8/07)
1029. Chris Sabin vs Joey Ryan (UWF "Hardcore War" 6/8/07)
July 29, 2013
1030. Damien Sandow vs Randy Orton (WWE Smackdowm 7/26/13)
1031. Mark Henry & The Usos vs Prime Time Players & Wade Barrett (WWE Smackdowm 7/26/13)
1032. Alberto Del Rio vs Rob Van Dam (WWE Smackdowm 7/26/13)
1033. Luke Harper & Erick Rown vs Tons of Funk (WWE Smackdowm 7/26/13)
1034. Christian vs Jack Swagger (WWE Smackdowm 7/26/13)
July 30, 2013
1035. BJ Whitmer vs Josh Prohibition (AIW "2013 JT Lightning Invitational Tournament: Night One)
1036. Ethan Page vs Seleziya Sparx (AIW "2013 JT Lightning Invitational Tournament: Night One)
1037. Biff Busick vs Michael Elgin (AIW "2013 JT Lightning Invitational Tournament: Night One)
1038. Josh Alexander vs ACH (AIW "2013 JT Lightning Invitational Tournament: Night One)
July 31, 2013
1039. The Shield vs Mark Henry & The Usos (WWE Raw 7/29/13)
August 1, 2013
1040. Adam Cole vs Tim Donst (AIW "2013 JT Lightning Invitational Tournament: Night One)
August 2, 2013
1041. Dolph Ziggler vs Big E. Langston (WWE Raw 7/29/13)
1042. Cody Rhodes vs Wade Barrett (WWE Raw 7/29/13)
1043. Daniel Bryan vs Kane (WWE Raw 7/29/13)
1044. Brie Bella vs Natalya (WWE Raw 7/29/13)
1045. Curtis Axel vs R-Truth (WWE Raw 7/29/13)
1046. John Cena vs Ryback in a Tables Match (WWE Raw 7/29/13)
1047. Charlotte vs Sasha Banks (WWE NXT 7/31/13)
1048. Luke Harper & Erick Rowan vs Mickey Keegan & Aiden English (WWE NXT 7/31/13)
1049. Corey Graves vs Scott Dawson (WWE NXT 7/31/13)
1050. Sami Zayn & Bo Dallas vs Antonio Cesaro & Leo Kruger (WWE NXT 7/31/13)
1051. Johnny Gargano vs Matt Cross (AIW "2013 JT Lightning Invitational Tournament: Night One)
August 4, 2013
1052. Ethan Page vs Davey Vega (AIW "2013 JT Lightning Invitational Tournament: Night Two)
1053. Josh Alexander vs Marion Fontaine (AIW "2013 JT Lightning Invitational Tournament: Night Two)
1054. Louis Lyndon vs Kimber Lee (AIW "2013 JT Lightning Invitational Tournament: Night Two)
1055. Michael Elgin vs Rickey Shane Page (AIW "2013 JT Lightning Invitational Tournament: Night Two)
1056. Cody Rhodes vs Jack Swagger (WWE Smackdown 8/2/13)
1057. Sin Cara vs Big E. Langston (WWE Smackdown 8/2/13)
1058. CM Punk vs Fandango (WWE Smackdown 8/2/13)
1059. AJ Lee vs Kaitlyn for the Divas Championship (WWE Smackdown 8/2/13)
1060. Christian vs Rob Van Dam vs Randy Orton (WWE Smackdown 8/2/13)
1061. Adam Thornstowe vs Brian Cage for the Quintessential Pro Championship (Quintessential Pro Wrestling 6/16/13)
1062. Diamond Dallas Page vs Jeff Jarrett (WCW Monday Nitro 12/9/96)
1063.Ric Flair vs Scott Hall (WCW Monday Nitro 6/2/97)
1064. Rey Misterio Jr. vs Kevin Nash (WCW Monday Nitro 6/30/97)
1065. Randy Savage vs "La Parka" aka DDP (WCW Monday Nitro 7/7/97)
1066. Bill Goldberg vs Hugh Morrus (WCW Monday Nitro 9/22/97)
1067. Booker T vs Jeff Jarrett (WCW Monday Nitro 10/6/97)
1068. The Steiner Brothers vs Public Enemy in a Philadelphia Street Fight for the WCW World Tag Team Championships (WCW Monday Nitro 11/3/97)
August 5, 2013
1069. Booker T vs "Macho Man" Randy Savage (WCW Monday Nitro 12/15/97)
1070. Rey Misterio Jr., Juventud Guerrera & Hector Garza vs Silver King, La Parka & Psicosis (WCW Monday Nitro 12/22/97)
1071. Diamond Dallas Page vs Chris Jericho for the United States Championship (WCW Monday Nitro 1/5/99)
August 6, 2013
1072. Chris Dickinson vs BJ Whitmer (AIW "2013 JT Lightning Invitational Tournament: Night Two)
1073. Adam Cole vs Johnny Gargano (AIW "2013 JT Lightning Invitational Tournament: Night Two)
1074. Tim Donst vs Mickie Knuckles in a No DQ Match (AIW "2013 JT Lightning Invitational Tournament: Night Two)
1075. Tracy Smothers vs Jock Sampson (AIW "2013 JT Lightning Invitational Tournament: Night Two)
1076. Tracy Smothers & Jock Sampson vs Evan Gelistico & Pierre Abernathy (AIW "2013 JT Lightning Invitational Tournament: Night Two)
1077. Michael Elgin vs Josh Alexander (AIW "2013 JT Lightning Invitational Tournament: Night Two)
1078. Johnny Gargano vs Kimber Lee (AIW "2013 JT Lightning Invitational Tournament: Night Two)
August 8, 2013
1079. Hope & Change vs The Jollyville Fuck-Its for the AIW Tag Team Championships (AIW "2013 JT Lightning Invitational Tournament: Night Two)
1080. ACH vs Biff Busick (AIW "2013 JT Lightning Invitational Tournament: Night Two)
1081. Colin Delaney & Matt Cross vs Eric Ryan & Bobby Beverly (AIW "2013 JT Lightning Invitational Tournament: Night Two)
1082. Ethan Page vs Michael Elgin vs Johnny Gargano (AIW "2013 JT Lightning Invitational Tournament: Night Two)
August 9, 2013
1083. Rob Van Dam vs Alberto Del Rio (WWE Raw 8/5/13)
1084. Mark Henry vs Ryback (WWE Raw 8/5/13)
1085. Luke Harper & Erick Rowan vs Tons of Funk (WWE Raw 8/5/13)
1086. CM Punk vs Curtis Axel (WWE Raw 8/5/13)
1087. Big E. Langston vs Dolph Ziggler (WWE Raw 8/5/13)
1088. John Cena, Daniel Bryan & Randy Orton vs The Shield (WWE Raw 8/5/13)
August 10, 2013
1089. Dean Ambrose vs Adrian Neville for the United States Championship (WWE NXT 8/7/13)
1090. Tyler Breeze vs Danny Burch (WWE NXT 8/7/13)
August 11, 2013
1091. Mr. Touchdown vs Saturyne for the Young Lions Cup (Chikara "Aniversario: Never Compromise" 6/2/13)
1092. The Spectral Envoy vs The Colony: Xtreme Force (Chikara "Aniversario: Never Compromise" 6/2/13)
1093. Dasher Hatfield vs Delirious (Chikara "Aniversario: Never Compromise" 6/2/13)
1094. Bo Dallas vs Leo Kruger for the NXT Championship (WWE NXT 8/7/13)
1095. The Colony vs Devastation Corporation (Chikara "Aniversario: Never Compromise" 6/2/13)
1096. Amasis vs Ophidian in a Sarcophagus Match (Chikara "Aniversario: Never Compromise" 6/2/13)
August 12, 2013
1097. Tim Donst vs Gavin Loudspeaker in a Hair vs Hair Match (Chikara "Aniversario: Never Compromise" 6/2/13)
1098. 3.0 vs Pieces of Hate for the Campeonatos des Parejas (Chikara "Aniversario: Never Compromise" 6/2/13)
1099. Eddie Kingston vs Icarus for the Grand Championship (Chikara "Aniversario: Never Compromise" 6/2/13)
1100. Sting, Randy Savage & The Giant vs Hollywood Hogan, Scott Hall & Kevin Nash (WCW Monday Nitro 3/8/98)
August 13, 2013
1102. Jason Rumble vs Jeremy Prophet (MSW October 2012)
1103. Nunzio vs Jason Rumble (NWA on Fire Episode #9)
1104. The Shield vs The Usos & Mark Henry (WWE Main Event 8/7/13)
August 14, 2013
1105. Matthew Justice vs Gregory Iron for the PRIME TV Championship (PRIME TV 7/13/13)
1106. Benjamin Boone vs Jay Flash (PRIME TV 7/13/13)
1107. Gory vs Facade (PRIME TV 7/13/13)
1108. Rob Van Dam vs Randy Orton (WWE Smackdown 8/9/13)
1109. Fandango vs Kofi Kingston (WWE Smackdown 8/9/13)
1110. Daniel Bryan vs Wade Barrett (WWE Smackdown 8/9/13)
1111. Kane vs 3MB (WWE Smackdown 8/9/13)
1112. Christian vs Alberto Del Rio (WWE Smackdown 8/9/13)
August 16, 2013
1113. Daniel Bryan vs Wade Barrett with Brad Maddox as Special Guest Referee (WWE Raw 8/12/13)
August 18, 2013
1114. Kane vs Bray Wyatt in a Ring of Fire Match (WWE Summerslam 8/18/13)
1115. Cody Rhodes vs Damien Sandow (WWE Summerslam 8/18/13)
1116. Alberto Del Rio vs Christian for the World Heavyweight Championship (WWE Summerslam 8/18/13)
1117. Natalya vs Brie Bella (WWE Summerslam 8/18/13)
1118. CM Punk vs Brock Lesnar in a No DQ Match (WWE Summerslam 8/18/13)
1119. Dolph Ziggler & Kaitlyn vs Big E. Langston & AJ Lee (WWE Summerslam 8/18/13)
1120. John Cena vs Daniel Bryan with Triple H as Special Guest Referee for the WWE Championship (WWE Summerslam 8/18/13)
1121. Daniel Bryan vs Randy Orton for the WWE Championship (WWE Summerslam 8/18/13)
August 19, 2013
1122. The Unbreakable F'N Machines vs RockNES Monsters (PWG "Is Your Body Ready" 6/15/13)
1123. Kyle O'Reilly vs Davey Richards (PWG "Is Your Body Ready" 6/15/13)
1124. Roderick Strong & Eddie Edwards vs Chuck Taylor & Johnny Gargano (PWG "Is Your Body Ready" 6/15/13)
August 20, 2013
1125. Drake Younger vs Kevin Steen (PWG "Is Your Body Ready" 6/15/13)
1126. The Young Bucks vs AR Fox & Samuray Del Sol (PWG "Is Your Body Ready" 6/15/13)
1127. Adam Cole vs Sami Callihan in a 60 Minute Iron Man Match for the PWG World Championship (PWG "Is Your Body Ready" 6/15/13)
1128. The Shield vs Dolph Ziggler in a 3-on-1 Handicap Match (WWE Raw 8/19/13)
1129. Alberto Del Rio vs Sin Cara (WWE Raw 8/19/13)
1130. Prime Time Players vs Real Americans (WWE Raw 8/19/13)
1131. The Shield vs Big Show in a 3-on-1 Handicap Match (WWE Raw 8/19/13)
1132. Bray Wyatt vs R-Truth (WWE Raw 8/19/13)
August 21, 2013
1133. Dean Ambrose vs Rob Van Dam for the United States Championship (WWE Summerslam Kickoff Show 8/18/13)
1144. Curtis Axel vs Big E. Langston for the Intercontinental Championship (WWE NXT 8/14/13)
1145. Mason Ryan vs Scott Dawson (WWE NXT 8/14/13)
August 22, 2013
1146. Paige vs Summer Rae for the NXT Womens Championship (WWE NXT 8/14/13)
1147. The Shield vs Corey Graves, Adrian Neville & Xavier Woods (WWE NXT 8/14/13)
August 24, 2013
1148. Tyson Kidd vs Dolph Ziggler vs Damien Sandow vs Christian vs Cody Rhodes vs Tensai vs Sin Cara vs Santino Marella in a Smackdown Money in the Bank Ladder Match (WWE Money in the Bank 2012)
1149. The Sex Bom-ombs vs The Jollyville Fuck Its (AIW "Absolution VIII" 6/30/13)
1150. AJ Lee vs Bayley for the WWE Divas Championship (WWE NXT 8/21/13)
1151. The Ascension vs Ron Hicks & Michael Zaki (WWE NXT 8/21/13)
1152. CJ Parker vs Baron Corbin (WWE NXT 8/21/13)
1153. Dolph Ziggler vs Alexander Rusev (WWE NXT 8/21/13)
1154. Sami Zayn vs Antonio Cesaro in a 2 out of 3 Falls Match (WWE NXT 8/21/13)
August 25, 2013
1155. The Shield vs Kofi Kingston & The Usos (WWE Main Event 8/21/13)
1156. Louis Lyndon vs Flip Kendrick (AIW "Absolution VIII" 6/30/13)
1157. Johnny Gargano vs Ethan Page (AIW "Absolution VIII" 6/30/13)
1158. Hope & Change vs The Batiri for the AIW Tag Team Championships (AIW "Absolution VIII" 6/30/13)
1159. Sting vs Diamond Dallas Page for the WCW World Heavyweight Championship (WCW Monday Nitro 3/23/98)
1160. Raven vs Goldberg for the WCW United States Championship (WCW Monday Nitro 4/20/98)
1161. Hollywood Hogan & The Giant vs Lex Luger & Kevin Nash (WCW Monday Nitro 6/1/98)
1162. Rey Mysterio Jr. vs Eddie Guerrero (WCW Monday Nitro 12/21/98)
1163. Bam Bam Bigelow vs Scott Hall in a Ladder Match for a Taser (WCW Monday Nitro 1/25/99)
1164. Bret Hart vs Roddy Piper for the WCW United States Championship (WCW Monday Nitro 2/8/99)
August 27, 2013
1165. Curtis Axel vs Cody Rhodes (WWE Smackdown 8/23/13)
1166. Dolph Ziggler vs Big E. Langston (WWE Smackdown 8/23/13)
1167. Alberto Del Rio vs Christian (WWE Smackdown 8/23/13)
August 29, 2013
1168. Michael Elgin vs Josh Alexander (AIW "Absolution VIII" 6/30/13)
September 1, 2013
1169. Cody Rhodes vs Fandango (WWE Raw 8/26/13)
1170. Cody Rhodes & The Miz vs Fandango & Damien Sandow (WWE Raw 8/26/13)
1171. CM Punk vs Curtis Axel (WWE Raw 8/26/13)
1172. Natalya vs Brie Bella (WWE Raw 8/26/13)
1173. Rob Van Dam vs Alberto Del Rio (WWE Raw 8/26/13)
1174. Randy Orton vs Christian (WWE Raw 8/26/13)
1175. Daniel Bryan vs The Shield in a Gauntlet Match (WWE Raw 8/26/13)
1176. Curtis Axel vs Cody Rhodes (WWE Main Event 8/28/13)
1177. Prime Time Players vs The Real Americans (WWE Main Event 8/28/13)
1178. Kofi Kingston vs Fandango (WWE Main Event 8/28/13)
1179. Tyler Breeze vs CJ Parker (WWE NXT 8/28/13)
1180. Emma vs Summer Rae (WWE NXT 8/28/13)
1181. Enzo Amore vs Scott Dawson (WWE NXT 8/28/13)
1182. Adrian Neville vs Conor O'Brien (WWE NXT 8/28/13)
1183. BJ Whitmer vs Rickey Shane Page vs Bobby Beverly vs Matt Cross for the Intense Championship (AIW "Absolution VIII" 6/30/13)
1184. Tracy Smothers, Jock Sampson, & Marion Fontaine vs Hot Young Briley, Gary Jay & Evan Gelistico in a Bunkhouse Brawl (AIW "Absolution VIII" 6/30/13)
1185. Tim Donst vs Michael Hutter (AIW "Absolution VIII" 6/30/13)
1186. Eric Ryan vs Colin Delaney for the Absolute Championship (AIW "Absolution VIII" 6/30/13)
1187. Colin Delaney vs Ethan Page for the Absolute Championship (AIW "Absolution VIII" 6/30/13)
1188. 3MB vs The Usos & Justin Gabriel (WWE Superstars 8/29/13)
1189. Dolph Ziggler vs Antonio Cesaro (WWE Superstars 8/29/13)
September 2, 2013
1190. Cactus Jack vs Big Van Vader (WCW Saturday Night 4/17/93)
1191. Cactus Jack & Maxx Payne vs The Nasty Boys in a Chicago Street Fight (WCW Spring Stampede 4/17/94)
1192. Cactus Jack vs Sabu (ECW Hostile City Showdown 6/24/94)
1193. Cactus Jack vs Chris Candido (SMW 11/18/94)
1194. Cactus Jack vs The Sandman in a Texas Death Match (ECW 2/4/95)
1195. Cactus Jack & Raven vs Terry Funk & Tommy Dreamer (ECW November 2 Remember 11/18/95)
1196. El Generico vs Bryan Danielson for the PWG World Championship (PWG "Giant Sized Annual #4" 7/29/07)
1197. Cactus Jack vs Mikey Whipwreck (ECW Big Ass Extreme Bash 3/9/96)
1198. Austin Aries vs Roderick Strong (ROH "Undeniable" 10/6/07)
1199. Cactus Jack vs Sting (WCW Beach Blast 6/20/92)
1200. Austin Aries vs AJ Styles (Impact Wrestling 8/1/13)
1201. Generation Me vs Bad Influence in a Ladder Match (TNA One Night Only: Hardcore Justice)
1202. Austin Aries vs Christopher Daniels (Impact Wrestling 8/29/13)
1203. Perry Saturn & Chris Kanyon vs DDP & Bam Bam Bigelow for the WCW World Tag Team Championships (WCW Monday Nitro 5/31/99)
1204. Randy Savage vs Hollywood Hogan for the WCW World Heavyweight Championship (WCW Monday Nitro 7/12/99)
1205. Bill Goldberg & Bret Hart vs Scott Hall & Kevin Nash for the WCW World Tag Team Championships (WCW Monday Nitro 12/13/99)
1206. Sting vs Vampiro in a House of Pain Match (5/15/2000)
September 3, 2013
1207. Josh Alexander & Johnny Gargano vs Rickey Shane Page & Bobby Beverly (AIW "Gauntlet for the Gold 8 3/29/13)
1208. The Scene vs Pinkie Sanchez & Arik Cannon (DGUSA "Revolt!" 11/11/11)
1209. Sami Callihan vs Jon Davis (DGUSA "Revolt!" 11/11/11)
September 5, 2013
1210. Masato Yoshino vs Akira Tozawa (DGUSA "Revolt!" 11/11/11)
1211. Johnny Gargano & Chuck Taylor vs CIMA & Brodie Lee (DGUSA "Revolt!" 11/11/11)
1212. BJ Whitmer vs Vinny Marseglia (DGUSA "Revolt!" 11/11/11)
1213. PAC vs Rich Swann vs Ricochet vs Uhaa Nation vs AR Fox vs Sabu in FRAY! (DGUSA "Revolt!" 11/11/11)
1214. YAMATO vs BxB Hulk in a No Ropes, No Disqualification Match (DGUSA "Revolt!" 11/11/11)
September 6, 2013
1215. Randy Orton vs The Miz (WWE Smackdown 8/30/13)
1216. Rob Van Dam vs Damien Sando (WWE Smackdown 8/30/13)
1217. The Sheild vs Dolph Ziggler in a 3-on-1 Handicap Match (WWE Smackdown 8/30/13)
1218. The Scene vs BJ Whitmer & Uhaa Nation (DGUSA "Bushido: Code of the Warrior 2011" 11/12/11)
1219. AR Fox vs Masato Yoshino (DGUSA "Bushido: Code of the Warrior 2011" 11/12/11)
1220. PAC vs Brodie Lee (DGUSA "Bushido: Code of the Warrior 2011" 11/12/11)
1221. Rich Swann vs Akira Tozawa (DGUSA "Bushido: Code of the Warrior 2011" 11/12/11)
1222. Johnny Gargano vs BxB Hulk (DGUSA "Bushido: Code of the Warrior 2011" 11/12/11)
1223. Sabu vs Pinkie Sanchez in a South Philly Street Fight (DGUSA "Bushido: Code of the Warrior 2011" 11/12/11)
1224. YAMATO vs Chuck Taylor for the Open the Freedom Gate Championship (DGUSA "Bushido: Code of the Warrior 2011" 11/12/11)
1225. CIMA & Ricochet vs Sami Callihan & Arik Cannon for the Open the United Gate Tag Team Championships (DGUSA "Bushido: Code of the Warrior 2011" 11/12/11)
1226. Tons of Funk vs The Wyatt Family (WWE Smackdown 8/30/13)
1227. Ryback vs Daniel Bryan (WWE Smackdown 8/30/13)
September 7, 2013
1228. Chris Dickinson vs Uhaa Nation (Beyond Wrestling "All Killer")
1229. Drew Gulak vs Andrew Everett (Beyond Wrestling)
1230. Anthony Stone vs David Starr (Beyond Wrestling)
1231. Ryback vs Dolph Ziggler (WWE Raw 9/2/13)
1233. Randy Orton vs Cody Rhodes (WWE Raw 9/2/13)
1234. BJ Whitmer vs Brodie Lee (DGUSA "Freedom Fight 2011" 11/13/11)
1235. The Scene vs Uhaa Nation & John Silver (DGUSA "Freedom Fight 2011" 11/13/11)
1236. Chuck Taylor & Rich Swann vs Akira Tozawa & BxB Hulk (DGUSA "Freedom Fight 2011" 11/13/11)
1237. CIMA vs Masato Yoshino (DGUSA "Freedom Fight 2011" 11/13/11)
1238. PAC vs Ricochet (DGUSA "Freedom Fight 2011" 11/13/11)
1239. YAMATO vs Johnny Gargano for the Open the Freedom Gate Championship (DGUSA "Freedom Fight 2011" 11/13/11)
1240. Sabu, AR Fox & Jon Davis vs Sami Callihan, Arik Cannon & Pinkie Sanchez in Extreme Warfare (DGUSA "Freedom Fight 2011" 11/13/11)
1241. Naomi vs Brie Bella vs Natalya (WWE Raw 9/2/13)
1242. Daniel Bryan vs Big Show (WWE Raw 9/2/13)
1243. Bayley & Charlotte vs Alica Fox & Bayley (WWE NXT 9/4/13)
1244. Corey Graves vs Rick Victor (WWE NXT 9/4/13)
1245. Mason Ryan vs Alexander Rusev (WWE NXT 9/4/13)
1246. Sami Zayn vs Jack Swagger (WWE NXT 9/4/13)
September 8, 2013
1247. Shane Helms vs Shannon Moore (WCW Monday Nitro 2/26/01)
1248. Scott Steiner vs Booker T for both the WCW United States and WCW World Heavyweight Championships (WCW Monday Nitro 3/26/01)
1249. Shawn Michaels vs Mankind for the WWF Championship (WWF "In Your House: Mind Games" 9/22/96)
September 9, 2013
1250. B-Boy, Candice LeRae & Willie Mack vs Peter Avalon, Joey Ryan & Ryan Taylor (PWG Ten 8/9/13)
1251. Brian Cage vs Anthony Nese (PWG Ten 8/9/13)
1252. Forever Hooliganz vs RockNES Monsters (PWG Ten 8/9/13)
September 10, 2013
1253. Michael Elgin vs AR Fox (PWG Ten 8/9/13)
1254. Paul London & Brian Kendrick vs Chuck Taylor & Johnny Gargano (PWG Ten 8/9/13)
1255. Kyle O'Reilly vs TJ Perkins (PWG Ten 8/9/13)
September 11, 2013
1256. Fandango vs Justin Gabriel (WWE Main Event 9/4/13)
September 13, 2013
1257. R-Truth vs Damien Sandow (WWE Main Event 9/4/13)
1258. Latin Dragon vs Shane Strickland vs Sozio vs David Starr (Beyond Wrestling "Americanrana Pre-Show"
1259. M1nute Men vs EYFBO vs Da Hoodz (Beyond Wrestling "All Killer: Episode 19")
1260. Latin Dragon vs David Starr (Beyond Wrestling "All Killer: Episode 19")
1261. Rory Mondo vs Sozio (Beyond Wrestling "All Killer: Episode 19")
1262. Matt Taven vs Dave Cole (Beyond Wrestling "All Killer: Episode 19")
September 14, 2013
1263. Adam Cole vs Kevin Steen vs Drake Younger in a Guerilla Warfare Match for the PWG World Championship (PWG Ten 8/9/13)
September 15, 2013
1264. Ric King vs Darius Carter (Beyond Wrestling "All Killer Episode #18")
1265. Caleb Konley vs David Starr (Beyond Wrestling "All Killer Episode #18")
1266. Jaka vs Black Baron (Beyond Wrestling "All Killer Episode #18")
1267. The Young Bucks vs Dojo Bros. vs Inner City Machine Guns in a Ladder Match for the PWG World Tag Team Championships (PWG Ten 8/9/13)
1268. Low Ki vs Ahtu ("EVOLVE 10" 1/14/12)
1269. Cheech Hernandez vs KC "Cloudy" Day ("EVOLVE 10" 1/14/12)
1270. The Scene vs John Silver & Alex Reynolds ("EVOLVE 10" 1/14/12)
1271. AR Fox vs Jigsaw ("EVOLVE 10" 1/14/12)
1272. Uhaa Nation vs Pinkie Sanchez ("EVOLVE 10" 1/14/12)
September 16, 2013
1273. Rob Van Dam vs Randy Orton (WWE Smackdown 9/6/13)
1274. Ryback vs Dolph Ziggler (WWE Smackdown 9/6/13)
1275. Kofi Kingston vs Curtis Axel (WWE Smackdown 9/6/13)
1276. Naomi vs Brie Bella (WWE Smackdown 9/6/13)
1277. The Real Americans vs The Usos (WWE Smackdown 9/6/13)
1278.Big Show vs 3MB (WWE Smackdown 9/6/13)
1279. Daniel Bryan vs Seth Rollins (WWE Smackdown 9/6/13)
1280. Kofi Kingston vs Curtis Axel (WWE Raw 9/9/13)
1281. Natalya, Brie Bella & Naomi vs Aksana, Alicia Fox & Layla (WWE Raw 9/9/13)
1282. Randy Orton vs Goldust (WWE Raw 9/9/13)
1283. Ryback vs Rob Van Dam (WWE Raw 9/9/13)
1284. Daniel Bryan vs Dean Ambrose (WWE Raw 9/9/13)
September 19, 2013
1285. Manik vs Jeff Hardy (Impact Wrestling 9/19/13)
1286. Kevin Steen vs Chris Dickinson (Beyond Wrestling "Point of No Return" 9/15/13)
September 22, 2013
1287. Enzo Amore & Colin Cassidy vs Scott Dawson & Alexander Rusev (WWE NXT 9/11/13)
1288. Sasha Banks vs Paige (WWE NXT 9/11/13)
1289. Leo Kruger vs Xavier Woods (WWE NXT 9/11/13)
1290. Antonio Cesaro vs Kofi Kingston (WWE Main Event 9/11/13)
1291. Prime Time Players vs Heath Slater & Jinder Mahal (WWE Main Event 9/11/13)
1292. R-Truth vs Big E. Langston (WWE Main Event 9/11/13)
September 23, 2013
1293. Natalya, Brie Bella & Naomi vs Aksana, Layla & Alicia Fox (WWE Smackdown 9/13/13)
1294. Santino Marella vs Damien Sandow (WWE Smackdown 9/13/13)
September 24, 2013
1295. Alberto Del Rio vs Ricardo Rodriguez (WWE Smackdown 9/13/13)
1296. Dolph Ziggler vs Dean Ambrose (WWE Smackdown 9/13/13)
September 25, 2013
1297. JT Dunn, Dave Cole & Gregory Edwards vs Da Hoodz & Tommy Trainwreck (Beyond Wrestling Free Match from "Church of Providence 3")
September 26, 2013
1298. Anthony Stone vs El Saguaro (Beyond Wrestling Free Match from "Church of Providence 3")
1299. Chris Pyro vs Biff Busick (Beyond Wrestling Free Match from "Church of Providence 3")
1300. Biff Busick vs Drew Gulak (Beyond Wrestling "Swamp Sessions")
1301. Dolph Ziggler & The Usos vs The Shield (WWE Smackdown 9/13/13)
1302. Dolph Ziggler vs Dean Ambrose (WWE Raw 9/16/13)
1303. Rob Van Dam vs Damien Sandow (WWE Raw 9/16/13)
September 27, 2013
1304. Daniel Bryan vs Roman Reigns (WWE Raw 9/16/13)
1305. Sami Zayn vs Curt Hawkins )WWE NXT 9/18/13)
1306. Aiden English vs QT Marshall (WWE NXT 9/18/13)
1307. Adrian Neville, Corey Graves, CJ Parker & Xavier Woods vs Tyler Breeze, Leo Kruger & The Ascension (WWE NXT 9/18/13)
1308. Enzo Amore/Colin Cassady vs CJ Parker/Tyler Breeze vs Scott Dawson/Alexander Rusev vs The Ascension in Tag Team Turmoil (WWE NXT 9/25/13)
1309. Bayley vs Sasha Banks (WWE NXT 9/25/13)
1310. Aiden English vs Bull Dempsey (WWE NXT 9/25/13)
1311. Sami Zayn vs El Locale (WWE NXT 9/25/13)
1312. Brother Runt vs Al Snow vs Rhino (TNA Hardcore Justice 2010)
1313. Curtis Axel vs Dolph Ziggler (WWE Main Event 9/18/13)
September 28, 2013
1314. Chuck Taylor & Rich Swann vs Super Smash Brothers (EVOLVE 10 1/14/12)
September 29, 2013
1315. Chris Sabin, Alex Shelley & Sonjay Dutt vs Ruckus, Sabian & Joker (Chikara "King of Trios 2007: Night 2" 2/17/07"
1316. Mike Quackenbush, Jigsaw & Shane Storm vs Lince Dorado, El Pantera & Sicodelico Jr. (Chikara "King of Trios 2007: Night 3" 2/18/07)
1317. Claudio Castagnoli vs Ricochet (Chikara "King of Trios 2007: Night 3" 2/18/07)
1318. Hallowicked, Soldier Ant, Fire Ant & Worker Ant vs Joker, Sabian, Ruckus & Eddie Kingston (Chikara "Time Will Prove Everything" 3/24/07)
1319. JT Dunn vs AR Fox (Beyond Wrestling "All Killer 17")
1320. Kyle Matthews vs Jon Davis (EVOLVE 10 1/14/12)
1321. Sami Callihan vs Bobby Fish (EVOLVE 10 1/14/12)
1322. Johnny Gargano vs Ricochet for the Open the Freedom Gate Championship (EVOLVE 10 1/14/12)
1323. Sabu vs Justin Credible (EVOLVE 10 1/14/12)
October 2, 2013
1324. Sugar Dunkerton vs Sozio (Beyond Wrestling "All Killer 20")
1324. The M1nute Men vs Jolly Roger & Ryan Rush (Beyond Wrestling "All Killer 20")
1325. The Contingent vs Eric Ryan & Rickey Shane Page (Beyond Wrestling "All Killer 20")
1326. Tim Donst vs Josh Prohibition (AIW "Gleaming the Cube" 8/30/13)
1327. Kofi Kingston vs Fandango (WWE Main Event 9/18/13)
1328. Damien Sandow vs Justin Gabriel (WWE Main Event 9/18/13)
October 3, 2013
1329. AJ Lee vs Naomi (WWE Smackdown 9/20/13)
1330. Santino Marella vs Jack Swagger (WWE Smackdown 9/20/13)
1331. Ryback vs local competitor (WWE Smackdown 9/20/13)
1332. The Shield in a 3-on-11 Handicap Gauntlet Match - stopped halfway through (WWE Smackdown 9/20/13)
1333. Justin Gabriel & Zack Ryder vs Erick Rowan & Luke Harper (WWE Smackdown 9/20/13)
October 4, 2013
1334. Pete Dunn vs Mark Andrews (AIW "Gleaming the Cube" 8/30/13)
October 6, 2013
1335. AR Fox vs Anthony Stone (NEFW)
1336. Josh Alexander vs Mr. Touchdown (AIW "Gleaming the Cube" 8/30/13)
1337. The Shield vs Daniel Bryan & The Usos (WWE Smackdown 9/20/13)
1338. Alberto Del Rio vs Kofi Kingston (WWE Raw 9/23/13)
1339. Randy Orton vs Rob Van Dam (WWE Raw 9/23/13)
1340. Daniel Bryan, Dolph Ziggler, Rob Van Dam, R-Truth, The Usos, Prime Time Players, Justin Gabriel & Zack Ryder vs The Shield in an 11-on-3 Handicap Elimination Match (WWE Raw 9/23/13)
October 7, 2013
1341. The Hooligans vs Sex Bob-ombs vs Submission Squad vs Jollyville Fuck-Its (AIW "Gleaming the Cube" 8/30/13)
1342. Tracy & Isabella Smothers vs Hot Young Briley & Gary Jay (AIW "Gleaming the Cube" 8/30/13)
1343. Jock Sampson vs Sugar Dunkerton (AIW "Gleaming the Cube" 8/30/13)
October 8, 2013
1344. Johnny Gargano vs JT Dunn (NEFW)
1345. JT Dunn vs Chuck Taylor for the NEFW United States Championship (NEFW)
October 9, 2013
1346. Obariyon & Kodama vs Rickey Shane Page & Bobby Beverly for the AIW Tag Team Championships (AIW "Gleaming the Cube" 8/30/13)
1347. Ethan Page vs Colin Delaney vs Eric Ryan vs Michael Hutter for the AIW Absolute Championship (AIW "Gleaming the Cube" 8/30/13)
1348. Veda Scott vs Kimber Lee (AIW "Gleaming the Cube" 8/30/13)
1349. Gregory Iron vs Angeldust (AIW "Gleaming the Cube" 8/30/13)
1350. Louis Lyndon vs Flip Kendrick vs Matt Cross vs Andrew Everett vs Josh Alexander in a Ladder Match for the AIW Absolute Championship (AIW "Gleaming the Cube" 8/30/13)
1351. Hale Collins vs Devon Storm (House of Hardcore 2 6/22/13)
1352. Vik Dalishus vs Guido Maritato (House of Hardcore 2 6/22/13)
1353. MVP vs Sami Callihan (House of Hardcore 2 6/22/13)
October 11, 2013
1354. Chris Dickinson & Shanna vs Matt Tremont & Addy Star (WSU)
1355. Mike Bennett vs Carlito (House of Hardcore 2 6/22/13)
1356. Alex Reynolds vs Tony Nese vs Petey Williams (House of Hardcore 2 6/22/13)
1357. Steiner Brothers vs Eddie Kingston & Homicide (House of Hardcore 2 6/22/13)
1358. John Morrison vs Too Cold Scorpio (House of Hardcore 2 6/22/13)
1359. The Young Bucks vs Paul London & Brian Kendrick (House of Hardcore 2 6/22/13)
1360. Lance Storm vs Tommy Dreamer (House of Hardcore 2 6/22/13)
1361. Kenny King vs Andy Ridge (ROH Underground 1/21/12)
1362. Mike Bennett vs Grizzly Redwood (ROH Underground 1/21/12)
1363. Adam Cole vs Kevin Steen (ROH Underground 1/21/12)
1364. Briscoe Brothers vs Cedric Alexander & Caprice Coleman for the ROH World Tag Team Championships (ROH Underground 1/21/12)
1365. Wrestling's Greatest Tag Team vs Team A1 (ROH Underground 1/21/12)
1366. Jay Lethal vs Tomasso Ciampa (ROH Underground 1/21/12)
1367. Davey Richards & Kyle O'Reilly vs Michael Elgin & Roderick Strong (ROH Underground 1/21/12)
1368. Alberto Del Rio vs R-Truth (WWE Smackdown 9/27/13)
1369. Antonio Cesaro & Jack Swagger vs Prime Time Players (WWE Smackdown 9/27/13)
1370. Bray Wyatt vs Zack Ryder (WWE Smackdown 9/27/13)
October 13, 2013
1371. Adam Cole vs Michael Elgin (ROH Rise & Prove 2/17/12)
1372. Shiloh Jonez & Rudy Switchblade vs Sean Casey & Chris Silvio (ROH Rise & Prove 2/17/12)
1373. Shane Haste & Mikey Nichols vs Alabama Attitude (ROH Rise & Prove 2/17/12)
1374. Eddie Edwards vs Roderick Strong in a No Holds Barred Match (ROH Rise & Prove 2/17/12)
1375. Dean Ambrose vs Dolph Ziggler for the United States Championship (WWE Smackdown 9/27/13)
1376. The Shield vs Dolph Ziggler, Rob Van Dam & Kofi Kingston (WWE Smackdown 9/27/13)
1377. Sampson Walker vs Mike Mondo (ROH Rise & Prove 2/17/12)
1378. Shane Haste & Mikey Nichols vs Shiloh Jonez & Rudy Switchblade (ROH Rise & Prove 2/17/12)
1379. Jay Lethal vs BJ Whitmer (ROH Rise & Prove 2/17/12)
1380. The Briscoes vs Davey Richards & Kyle O'Reilly for the ROH World Tag Team Championships (ROH Rise & Prove 2/17/12)
1381. AJ Lee vs Cameron (WWE Smackdown 9/27/13)
1382. Heath Slater vs Santino Marella (WWE Smackdown 9/27/13)
1383. The Miz vs Randy Orton (WWE Smackdown 9/27/13)
October 14, 2013
1384. Johnny Gargano vs Eddie Edwards (CTWE "The Farewell")
1385. All Night Express vs Wrestling's Greatest Tag Team (ROH "Tenth Anniversary: Young Wolves Rising" 3/4/12)
1386. Mike Bennett vs Homicide (ROH "Tenth Anniversary: Young Wolves Rising" 3/4/12)
1387. Roderick Strong & Michael Elgin vs TJ Perkins & Amazing Red (ROH "Tenth Anniversary: Young Wolves Rising" 3/4/12)
October 15, 2013
1388. Icarus & Gran Akuma vs Cheech & Cloudy for the Campeones des Parejas (Chikara "Rey de Voladores" 4/22/07)
1389. Chuck Taylor vs PAC vs Ricochet vs Retail Dragon (Chikara "Rey de Voladores" 4/22/07)
1390. CM Punk vs Big E. Langston (WWE Raw 9/30/13)
1391. Los Matadores vs Heath Slater & Jinder Mahal (WWE Raw 9/30/13)
1392. Curtis Axel vs R-Truth (WWE Raw 9/30/13)
October 18, 2013
1393. AR Fox vs Biff Busick (CZW "New Heights" 7/13/13)
1394. Jay Lethal vs Tomasso Ciampa for the ROH World Television Championship (ROH "Tenth Anniversary: Young Wolves Rising" 3/4/12)
1395. The Briscoes vs The Young Bucks for the ROH World Tag Team Championships (ROH "Tenth Anniversary: Young Wolves Rising" 3/4/12)
1396. Kevin Steen vs Jimmy Jacobs in a No DQ Match (ROH "Tenth Anniversary: Young Wolves Rising" 3/4/12)
October 19, 2013
1397. Davey Richards & Kyle O'Reilly vs Eddie Edwards & Adam Cole (ROH "Tenth Anniversary: Young Wolves Rising" 3/4/12)
1398. The Usos vs Prime Time Players vs Real Americans vs Tons of Funk vs 3MB in Tag Team Turmoil (WWE "Night of Champions" Kick-Off Show 9/15/13)
1399. Curtis Axel vs Kofi Kingston for the Intercontinental Championship (WWE "Night of Champions" 9/15/13)
1400. AJ Lee vs Naomi vs Natalya vs Brie Bella for the Divas Championship (WWE "Night of Champions" 9/15/13)
1401. Anthony Stone vs Shynron (Beyond Wrestling "All Killer 21")
1402. Johnny Cockstrong vs Eric Corvis vs Matt Mackintosh vs Kyle Winant (Beyond Wrestling "All Killer 21")
1403. AR Fox & Black Baron vs Worst Case Scenario (Beyond Wrestling "All Killer 21")
October 20, 2013
1404. Fandango & Summer Rae vs Santino Marella & Emma (WWE NXT 10/2/13)
1405. Kassius Ohno vs Luke Harper (WWE NXT 10/2/13)
1406. Corey Graves & Adrian Neville vs The Ascension for the NXT Tag Team Championships (WWE NXT 10/2/13)
1407. Bo Dallas Invitational (WWE NXT 10/2/13)
1408. Leo Kruger vs Antonio Cesaro (WWE NXT 10/9/13)
October 21, 2013
1409. Chris Dickinson vs Drew Gulak (Beyond Wrestling "Americanrana")
October 22, 2013
1410. Alberto Del Rio vs Rob Van Dam for the World Heavyweight Championship (WWE "Night of Champions" 9/15/13)
1411. The Miz vs Fandango (WWE "Night of Champions" 9/15/13)
1412. Curtis Axel & Paul Heyman vs CM Punk in a No DQ Elimination Handicap Match (WWE "Night of Champions" 9/15/13)
October 23, 2013
1413. Dean Ambrose vs Dolph Ziggler for the United States Championship (WWE "Night of Champions" 9/15/13)
1414. The Shield vs Prime Time Players for the WWE Tag Team Championships (WWE "Night of Champions" 9/15/13)
1415. Randy Orton vs Daniel Bryan for the WWE Championship (WWE "Night of Champions" 9/15/13)
1416. Charlotte vs Santana Garrett (WWE NXT 10/9/13)
1417. Mojo Rawly vs Danny Burch (WWE NXT 10/9/13)
1418. Scott Dawson & Alexander Rusev vs Enzo Amore & Colin Cassady (WWE NXT 10/9/13)
1419. Rob Van Dam vs Aiden English (WWE NXT 10/9/13)
1420. Team Tremendous vs EYFBO vs Da Hoodz vs M1nute Men (Beyond Wrestling "Americanrana")
1421. Tabarnak de Team vs Aaron Epic & Dave Cole (Beyond Wrestling "Americanrana")
October 27, 2013
1422. The Ascension vs Adrian Neville & Corey Graves for the NXT Tag Team Championships (WWE NXT 10/16/13)
1433. Tyler Breeze vs CJ Parker (WWE NXT 10/16/13)
1434. Summer Rae & Sasha Banks vs Paige & Emma (WWE NXT 10/16/13)
1435. Bo Dallas vs Sami Zayn for the NXT Championship (WWE NXT 10/16/13)
1436. The Shield vs Dolph Ziggler & The Usos (WWE Raw 9/30/13)
1437. Rob Van Dam vs Fandango (WWE Smackdown 10/4/13)
1438. Ryback vs R-Truth (WWE Smackdown 10/4/13)
1439. Alberto Del Rio vs Dolph Ziggler (WWE Smackdown 10/4/13)
1440. Los Matadores vs 3MB (WWE Smackdown 10/4/13)
1441. Brie Bella vs Aksana
1442. Kofi Kingston vs Big E. Langston (WWE Smackdown 10/4/13)
1443. Big Show vs Randy Orton & The Shield in a 4-on-1 Handicap Match (WWE Smackdown 10/4/13)
1444. DJ Hyde vs El Saguaro (Beyond Wrestling "All Killer 22")
1445. Biff Busick & Drew Gulak vs Aeroform (Beyond Wrestling "All Killer 22")
1446. Darius Carter vs Jonathan Gresham (Beyond Wrestling "All Killer 22")
1447. Colt Cabana vs Jaka (Beyond Wrestling "Americanrana")
1448. Kevin Steen vs MASADA (Beyond Wrestling "Americanrana")
October 28, 2013
1449. Johnny Gargano vs JT Dunn (Beyond Wrestling "Americanrana")
October 30, 2013
1450. AR Fox vs Anthony Stone (Beyond Wrestling "Americanrana")
November 1, 2013
1451. Eddie Edwards vs Biff Busick (Beyond Wrestling "Americanrana")
1452. Kevin Steen vs Chuck Taylor (PWG "Battle of Los Angeles 2013: Night One" 8/30/13)
1453. Tommaso Ciampa vs Brian Cage (PWG "Battle of Los Angeles 2013: Night One" 8/30/13)
1454. Johnny Gargano vs Willie Mack (PWG "Battle of Los Angeles 2013: Night One" 8/30/13)
November 2, 2013
1455. Roderick Strong vs AR Fox (PWG "Battle of Los Angeles 2013: Night One" 8/30/13)
1456. Joey Ryan vs Drake Younger (PWG "Battle of Los Angeles 2013: Night One" 8/30/13)
1457. ACH vs Anthony Nese (PWG "Battle of Los Angeles 2013: Night One" 8/30/13)
November 3, 2013
1458. Andre the Giant vs Antonio Inoki (5/30/78)
1459. Kyle O'Reilly vs Trent? (PWG "Battle of Los Angeles 2013: Night One" 8/30/13)
1460. Michael Elgin vs Rich Swann (PWG "Battle of Los Angeles 2013: Night One" 8/30/13)
1461. Adam Cole & The Young Bucks vs TJ Perkins & Forever Hooliganz (PWG "Battle of Los Angeles 2013: Night One" 8/30/13)
racoonie is offline  
post #183 of 213 (permalink) Old 11-14-2013, 11:04 PM
Challenging SCOTT STEINER's authority
 
Join Date: Mar 2010
Location: Saskatchewan
Posts: 4,844
Mentioned: 0 Post(s)
Tagged: 0 Thread(s)
Quoted: 5 Post(s)
                   
Re: One Year Wrestling Challenge!

big first half of November for me.

Summerslam 2005 - 8 matches

Year to date total - 551 matches
RKing85 is offline  
post #184 of 213 (permalink) Old 11-15-2013, 10:34 PM
Lacing SCOTT STEINER's boots
 
smitlick's Avatar
 
Join Date: Jun 2006
Location: Melbourne, Australia
Posts: 4,101
Mentioned: 0 Post(s)
Tagged: 0 Thread(s)
Quoted: 0 Post(s)
                     
Re: One Year Wrestling Challenge!

2900 for me

Spoiler for list:
January
1. Jigsaw vs Toby Klein - IWA-MS March Massacre 2006
2. The Black and the Brave vs Irish Airborne - IWA-MS March Massacre 2006
3. Necro Butcher vs Roderick Strong - IWA-MS Hurt 2006
4. Low Ki vs Tyler Black - IWA-MS Hurt 2006
5. 9 Way TLC Match - IWA-MS We're No Joke
6. Team Underground vs Brain Damage & Deranged - IWA-MS We're No Joke
7. Kevin Steen vs Ian Rotten - IWA-MS We're No Joke
8. Delirious vs El Generico - IWA-MS We're No Joke
9. Necro Butcher vs Low Ki - IWA-MS We're No Joke
10. Chris Hero vs Milano Collection A.T. - IWA-MS We're No Joke
11. Rhia O'Reilly vs Taylor Made - Shimmer Vol 47
12. Kellie Skater vs Veda Scott - Shimmer Vol 47
13. KC Spinelli vs Kalamity - Shimmer Vol 47
14. MsChif & Christina Von Eerie vs LuFisto & Kana - Shimmer Vol 47
15. Sassy Stephie vs Athena - Shimmer Vol 47
16. The Canadian Ninjas vs Mia Yim & Davina Rose - Shimmer Vol 47
17. Saraya Knight vs Shazza McKenzie - Shimmer Vol 47
18. Sara Del Rey & Courtney Rush vs Regeneration X - Shimmer Vol 47
19. Hailey Hatred vs Mercedes Martinez - Shimmer Vol 47
20. Ray & Leon vs Ayako Hamada & Ayumi Kurihara - Shimmer 47
21. Cheerleader Melissa vs Jessie McKay - Shimmer Vol 47
22. Brian Kendrick, Paul London & Jay Lethal vs Petey Williams & The Young Bucks - FWE Back 2 Brooklyn
23. The Beautiful People vs Winter & Maria Kanellis - FWE Back 2 Brooklyn
24. Ricochet vs Tyler Black - IWA-MS April Bloodshowers 2006
25. Rhino vs Rocco Abruzzi - ROH on Sinclair Episode 45 28/7/12
26. Tommaso Ciampa vs Mike Sydal - ROH on Sinclair Episode 45 28/7/12
27. Adam Cole vs Roderick Strong - ROH on Sinclair Episode 45 28/7/12
28. Cameron Skyy vs Mr Miller - AAW Defining Moment 2012
29. Irish Airborne vs Zero Gravity - AAW Defining Moment 2012
30. Lamar Titan vs Isaias Velazquez - AAW Defining Moment 2012
31. Tweek Phoenix vs Marion Fontaine - AAW Defining Moment 2012
32. Colt Cabana vs Jesse Emerson - AAW Defining Moment 2012
33. Team Ambition vs Sami Callihan & BJ Whitmer - AAW Defining Moment 2012
34. Danny Daniels vs Lil Waylon - AAW Defining Moment 2012
35. Crane vs Vega vs Mannix vs Court vs Beck vs MsChif - AAW Defining Moment 2012
36. ACH vs Shane Hollister - AAW Defining Moment 2012
37. Silas Young vs Michael Elgin - AAW Defining Moment 2012
38. New York Knockout Nikki vs KC Spinelli - Shimmer Vol 48
39. Mia Yim & Davina Rose vs Mena Libra & Melanie Cruise - Shimmer Vol 48
40. Shazza McKenzie vs Rhia O'Reilly - Shimmer Vol 48
41. Kana vs Kellie Skater - Shimmer Vol 48
42. Leon vs LuFisto - Shimmer Vol 48
43. Msserie vs Hailey Hatred & Kalamity - Shimmer Vol 48
44. Athena vs Ray - Shimmer Vol 48
45. 4 Way Shimmer Tag Title Match - Shimmer Vol 48
46. Saraya Knight vs Cheerleader Melissa - Shimmer Vol 48
47. Sami Callihan vs Pepper Parks - CZW Cerebral
48. Cherry Bomb vs Neveah - CZW Cerebral
49. Ruckus vs Dustin Rayz - CZW Cerebral
50. Greg Excellent vs Sabian - CZW Cerebral
51. Azrieal/Bandido Jr vs Danny Havoc/Devon Moore - CZW Cerebral
52. Drew Gulak vs Latin Dragon - CZW Cerebral
53. Alex Colon vs Lucky tHURTeen - CZW Cerebral
54. Irish Airborne vs ACH/Rich Swann - CZW Cerebral
55. MASADA vs Necro Butcher - CZW Cerebral
56. Steve Corino vs Delirious - IWA-MS 10th Anniversary Night 2
57. Colt Cabana vs Chuck Taylor - IWA-MS 10th Anniversary Night 2
58. Low Ki vs Chris Hero - IWA-MS 10th Anniversary Night 2
59. Dr Death Steve Williams vs Larry Sweeney - IWA-MS 10th Anniversary Night 3
60. Arik Cannon vs Chuck Taylor - IWA-MS 10th Anniversary Night 3
61. Ace Haven vs Kyle Matthews - Chikara Deep Freeze
62. F.I.S.T. vs The Batiri - Chikara Deep Freeze
63. Saturyne vs Soldier Ant - Chikara Deep Freeze
64. Frightmare vs Kobald - Chikara Deep Freeze
65. The Mysterious and Handsome Stranger vs deviAnt - Chikara Deep Freeze
66. Colony vs Tim Donst & Jakob Hammermeier - Chikara Deep Freeze
67. The Shard vs Gran Akuma - Chikara Deep Freeze
68. Los Ice Creams vs The Spectral Envoy - Chikara Deep Freeze
69. Mr Touchdown vs Green Ant - Chikara Deep Freeze
70. Eddie Kingston vs Human Tornado - IWA-MS TPI 2007
71. BJ Whitmer vs Davey Richards - IWA-MS TPI 2007
72. Billy Roc vs Mike Quackenbush - IWA-MS TPI 2007
73. Claudio Castagnoli vs Nigel McGuiness - IWA-MS TPI 2007
74. Chris Hero vs 2 Cold Scorpio - IWA-MS TPI 2007
75. Jimmy Jacobs vs Chuck Taylor - IWA-MS TPI 2007
76. Joey Ryan vs Mike Quackenbush - IWA-MS TPI 2007
77. Claudio Castagnoli vs Davey Richards - IWA-MS TPI 2007
78. 2 Cold Scorpio vs Chuck Taylor - IWA-MS TPI 2007
79. Claudio Castagnoli vs Brent Albright - IWA-MS TPI 2007
80. Human Tornado vs Chuck Taylor - IWA-MS TPI 2007
81. Josh Abercrombie vs Mike Quackenbush - IWA-MS TPI 2007
82. Eddie Kingston vs Chris Hero - IWA-MS TPI 2007
83. Mike Quackenbush vs Claudio Castagnoli vs Chuck Taylor - IWA-MS TPI 2007
84. OI4K vs The Briscoe Brothers - CZW Night of Infamy 11
85. MASADA vs Davey Richards - CZW Night of Infamy 11
86. Johnny Gargano vs Eita - DGUSA Fearless 2012
87. The Scene vs D.U.F. - DGUSA Fearless 2012
88. Samuray Del Sol vs Sami Callihan - DGUSA Fearless 2012
89. The Gentlemen's Club vs ACH, Rich Swann & CIMA - DGUSA Fearless 2012
90. Jon Davis vs Akira Tozawa - DGUSA Fearless 2012
91. The Super Smash Brothers vs Genki Horiguchi & Ryo Saito - DGUSA Fearless 2012
92. Ricochet vs AR Fox - DGUSA Fearless 2012
93. The Throwbacks vs The Bravado Brothers - Chikara The Zodiac Crimes
94. Gran Akuma vs Ophidian - Chikara The Zodiac Crimes
95. Amber O'Neal vs Saturyne - Chikara The Zodiac Crimes
96. The Mysterious and Handsome Stranger vs Walter Eaton - Chikara The Zodiac Crimes
97. Tim Donst & Jakob Hammermeier vs Soldier Ant & deviAnt - Chikara The Zodiac Crimes
98. Quack/Spectral Envoy/Colony vs F.I.S.T./Shard/Batiri - Chikara The Zodiac Crimes
99. Children of Pain 2.0 vs Childs/James/Wolfe/Davis III - ACW Guilty By Association 6
100. The Hired Guns vs Team SEX vs Sabrecat/Willie - ACW Guilty By Association 6
101. Jaykus Plisken vs JT LaMotta - ACW Guilty By Association 6
102. Lillie Mae vs Angel Blue vs Athena - ACW Guilty By Association 6
103. The Electric Company vs The Submission Squad - ACW Guilty By Association 6
104. JC Bravo vs Berry Breeze vs Chingo - ACW Guilty By Association 6
105. Portia Perez vs Robert Evans - ACW Guilty By Association 6
106. Matthew Palmer vs MASADA - ACW Guilty By Association 6
107. Jerry Lynn vs Mat Fitchett vs Davey Vega vs Scot Summers - ACW Guilty By Association 6
108. Jessica James vs Rachel Summerlyn - ACW Guilty By Association 6
109. Gary Jay vs ACH - ACW Guilty By Association 6
110. Sassy Stephie vs Heidi Lovelace - Shine 5
111. Niya vs Marti Belle - Shine 5
112. Su Yung vs Sojo Bolt - Shine 5
113. Santana vs Nikki St. John - Shine 5
114. Made In Sin vs Kimberly/Bates - Shine 5
115. Athena vs Ivelisse - Shine 5
116. Nikki Roxx vs Jessicka Havok - Shine 5
117. Mercedes/Rain vs Jazz/Kong - Shine 5
118. Dave Taylor vs Tracy Smothers - IWA-MS TPI 2008
119. Bobby Fish vs Too Cold Scorpio - IWA-MS TPI 2008
120. Trik Davis vs Sara Del Rey - IWA-MS TPI 2008
121. Chuck Taylor vs Cassandro - IWA-MS TPI 2008
122. Chris Hero vs Sami Callihan - IWA-MS TPI 2008
123. Necro Butcher vs Eddie Kingston - IWA-MS TPI 2008
124. Josh Raymond vs Tyler Black - IWA-MS TPI 2008
125. Ace Steel vs Ares - IWA-MS TPI 2008
126. Ricochet vs Michael Elgin - IWA-MS TPI 2008
127. Jimmy Jacobs vs Claudio Castagnoli - IWA-MS TPI 2008
128. The Guardians of Truth vs The Briscoe Brothers - ROH on Sinclair Episode 46 3/8/12
129. Mike Bennett vs Lance Storm - ROH on Sinclair Episode 46 3/8/12
130. Kyle O'Reilly vs Matt Taven - ROH on Sinclair Episode 47 11/8/12
131. Rhino vs Todd Sople - ROH on Sinclair Episode 47 11/8/12
132. Roderick Strong & Michael Elgin vs The Bravado Brothers - ROH on Sinclair Episode 47 11/8/12
133. Steen/Jacobs/Corino vs Lethal/All Night Express - ROH on Sinclair Episode 47 11/8/12
134. Jigsaw/Fire Ant vs The D.U.F. - DGUSA Uprising 2012
135. Akira Tozawa vs Samuray Del Sol - DGUSA Uprising 2012
136. Johnny Gargano vs Jon Davis - DGUSA Uprising 2012
137. Super Smash Brothers vs Ricochet & Rich Swann - DGUSA Uprising 2012
138. The Gentlemens Club vs The Scene/Cheech - DGUSA Uprising 2012
139. El Generico vs Sami Callihan - DGUSA Uprising 2012
140. AR Fox/CIMA vs Ryo Saito/Genki Horiguchi - DGUSA Uprising 2012
141. Tyler Black & Jimmy Jacobs vs Da Soul Touchaz - IWA-MS TPI 2008
142. Dave Taylor vs Claudio Castagnoli - IWA-MS TPI 2008
143. Claudio Castagnoli vs Sara Del Rey - IWA-MS TPI 2008
144. Trik Davis vs Chris Hero - IWA-MS TPI 2008
145. Kenny Omega vs Koji Kanemoto - New Japan 28/5/11
146. Prince Devitt vs TJP - New Japan 28/5/11
147. KUSHIDA vs Kota Ibushi - New Japan 28/5/11
148. Great Sasuke vs Jushin Liger - New Japan 28/5/11
149. Da Soul Touchaz vs The Batiri - Chikara Zelda The Great
150. Devastation Corp vs Campbell/Algar - Chikara Zelda The Great
151. El Generico vs The Shard - Chikara Zelda The Great
152. Soldier Ant & deviAnt vs F.I.S.T. - Chikara Zelda The Great
153. Mike Quackenbush vs Colt Cabana - Chikara Zelda The Great
154. Jigsaw/Fire Ant/assailAnt vs Bravados/Jimmy Jacobs - Chikara Zelda The Great
155. Gran Akuma vs Tim Donst - Chikara Zelda The Great
156. 3.0 vs Throwbacks vs Stranger/Sapphire vs Icarus/Dunkerton - Chikara Zelda The Great
157. Young Bucks vs Spectral Envoy - Chikara Zelda The Great

February
158. Kyle O'Reilly vs J.Miller - AAW War Is Coming 2012
159. Shane Hollister vs ACH - AAW War Is Coming 2012
160. Athena vs Christina Von Eerie vs Kellie Skater vs Nicole Matthews - AAW War Is Coming 2012
161. Davey Richards vs Silas Young - AAW War Is Coming 2012
162. Michael Elgin vs Sami Callihan - AAW War Is Coming 2012
163. Yoshihiro Takayama & Hiromitsu Kanehara vs Daisuke Sekimoto & Shito Ueda - Zero1 23/5/11
164. Masaaki Mochizuki vs Daichi Hashimoto - Zero1 23/5/11
165. Ikuto Hidaka vs Takuya Sugawara - Zero1 23/5/11
166. Spectral Envoy/Fire Ant/assailAnt vs The Batiri/Ophidian - Chikara A Piece of the Action
167. Devastation Corp vs Vaughn/Dorn - Chikara A Piece of the Action
168. Soldier Ant vs Jakob Hammermeier - Chikara A Piece of the Action
169. QuackSaw vs The GEKIDO - Chikara A Piece of the Action
170. Mysterious and Handsome Stranger vs Mr Touchdown - Chikara A Piece of the Action
171. F.I.S.T. vs Dunkerton/Icarus - Chikara A Piece of the Action
172. Dasher Hatfield vs Tim Donst - Chikara A Piece of the Action
173. 3.Ole & Gran Akuma vs The Young Bucks & The Bravados - Chikara A Piece of the Action
174. America's Most Wanted vs Alex Shelley & Michael Shane - TNA No Surrender 2005
175. Sonjay Dutt vs Shark Boy vs Elix Skipper vs Mikey Batts - TNA No Surrender 2005
176. Samoa Joe vs Chris Sabin - TNA No Surrender 2005
177. AJ Styles vs Sean Waltman - TNA No Surrender 2005
178. Christopher Daniels vs Petey Williams - TNA No Surrender 2005
179. Raven vs Abyss - TNA No Surrender 2005
180. Chris Sabin, Sonjay Dutt & Shark Boy vs Elix Skipper, Simon Diamond & David Young - TNA Sacrifice

2005
181. Alex Shelley vs Shocker - TNA Sacrifice 2005
182. Christopher Daniels vs Austin Aries - TNA Sacrifice 2005
183. Jerry Lynn vs Sean Waltman - TNA Sacrifice 2005
184. Samoa Joe vs AJ Styles - TNA Sacrifice 2005
185. Austin Aries vs Roderick Strong - TNA Unbreakable 2005
186. Chris Sabin vs Petey Williams - TNA Unbreakable 2005
187. AJ Styles vs Christopher Daniels vs Samoa Joe - TNA Unbreakable 2005
188. Atsushi Aoki & Taiji Ishimori vs Yoshinobu Kanemaru & Genba Hirayanagi - NOAH 11/6/11
189. Kensuke Sasaki & Katsuhiko Nakajima vs Akitoshi Saito & Masao Inoue - NOAH 11/6/11
190. Roderick Strong & Bobby Fish vs Kotaro Suzuki & Ricky Marvin - NOAH 11/6/11
191. Mohammed Yone vs KENTA - NOAH 11/6/11
192. Go Shiozaki vs Takeshi Morishima - NOAH 11/6/11
193. Christopher Daniels vs Doug Williams - GSW Unstoppable 2006
194. Steve Corino vs Absolute Andy - GSW Night In Motion IX
195. Yuji Nagata, Daisuke Sekimoto & Yuji Okabayashi vs Suwama, Seiya Sanada & Manabu Soya - AJPW 12/6/11
196. Yuji Okabayashi & Shinobu vs Yoshihito Sasaki & Kazuki Hashimoto - BJW 25/7/11
197. Daisuke Sekimoto & Yuichi Taniguchi vs Bad Bones & Robert Dreissker - BJW 25/7/11
198. Jaki Numazawa & Masashi Takeda vs Jun Kasai & Masato Inaba - BJW 25/7/11
199. Abdullah Kobayashi & Kankuro Hoshino vs Ryuji Ito & Takashi Sasaki - BJW 25/7/11
200. Hector Garza vs El Hijo Del Perro Aguayo vs Toscano vs Texano Jr vs El Mesias - Perros Del Mal

16/2/12
201. Juventud Guerrera vs Shiima Xion - X-Project 19/2/12
202. La Sombra vs Negro Casas - CMLL 20/2/12
203. Apolo Estrada Jr, Chico Che & Alan Extreme vs Factor, Rayan & Spartan - IWRG 19/2/12
204. Dynomite vs Raider Rock - $5 Wrestling Tournament of Champions
205. T Dawg HG vs The Sheik - $5 Wrestling Tournament of Champions
206. Sean Van Halen vs Rolo Samoa - $5 Wrestling Tournament of Champions
207. The Masked Assasin vs The American Idiot - $5 Wrestling Tournament of Champions
208. The Sheik vs Freight Train - $5 Wrestling Tournament of Champions
209. Louis Lyndon vs Sal Rinauro vs Jason Gory vs Facade vs Benny Boone - AIW Double Edge Sword
210. Colt Cabana vs Jimmy Demarco - AIW Double Edge Sword
211. Johnny Gargano vs Bryan Danielson - AIW Double Edge Sword
212. Katsuhiko Nakajima vs Go Shiozaki - Kensuke Office 20/6/10
213. Daisuke Sekimoto & Yuji Okabayashi vs Yuji Hino & Saburo Inematsu - K-Dojo 26/2/12
214. Davey Richards vs Daga - IWL 15/10/11
215. Davey Richards & Juventud Guerrera vs Super Crazy & Mike Segura - IWL 16/10/11
216. Alyssa Flash vs Mickie James - Ring Ka King 5/2/12
217. Chavo Guerrero Jr & Bulldog Hart vs Sheik Abdul Bashir & Sheik Mustafa Bashir - Ring Ka King 5/2/12
218. Matt Morgan vs Scott Steiner - Ring Ka King 5/2/12
219. Deadly Danda vs Puma - Ring Ka King 18/3/12
220. Angelina Love vs Alyssa Flash - Ring Ka King 18/3/12
221. Sir Brutus Magnus vs Matt Morgan - Ring Ka King 18/3/12
222. Ultimo Dragon vs Jushin Liger - New Japan 4/1/93
223. Kerry & Kevin Von Erich vs Terry Gordy & Buddy Roberts - WCCW 27/2/88
224. Scott Steiner vs Bobby Eaton - WCW 21/9/90
225. Scott Steiner vs Ric Flair - WCW 22/9/90
226. Scott Steiner vs Arn Anderson - WCW 23/9/90
227. Cactus Jack vs Sting - WCW 16/11/91
228. Toshiaki Kawada & Akira Taue vs Mitsuharu Misawa & Kenta Kobashi - AJPW 9/12/95
229. Jerry Lynn vs Lightning Kid - Global 27/12/91
230. Rey Mysterio Jr vs Psicosis - ECW 7/10/95
231. Chris Benoit vs Brad Armstrong - Clash 13/1/93
232. Chris Benoit vs Koji Kanemoto - New Japan 13/3/95
233. Jushin Liger vs Koji Kanemoto - New Japan 4/1/96
234. Big Van Vader vs Antonio Inoki - New Japan 4/1/96
235. Nobuhiko Takada vs Super Vader - UWFi 18/8/94
236. Robert & Vincent Schild vs Big Van Walter & Robert Dreissker - CZW Enter The Combat Zone 3
237. Drake Younger vs Matt Tremont - CZW Enter The Combat Zone 3
238. Michael Isotov vs Ares - CZW Enter The Combat Zone 3
239. The Sumerian Death Squad vs OI4K - CZW Enter The Combat Zone 3
240. MASADA vs Bad Bones - CZW Enter The Combat Zone 3
241. Eita vs Jon Davis - DGUSA Freedom Fight 2012
242. The Scene vs Papadon & Tony Nese - DGUSA Freedom Fight 2012
243. Arik Cannon vs ACH - DGUSA Freedom Fight 2012
244. The Super Smash Brothers vs Fire Ant & Jigsaw - DGUSA Freedom Fight 2012
245. Chuck Taylor vs Rich Swann - DGUSA Freedom Fight 2012
246. CIMA vs Sami Callihan - DGUSA Freedom Fight 2012
247. Samuray Del Sol & El Generico vs Ryo Saito & Genki Horiguchi - DGUSA Freedom Fight 2012
248. AR Fox vs Johnny Gargano vs Ricochet vs Akira Tozawa - DGUSA Freedom Fight 2012
249. Necro Butcher vs 2 Cold Scorpio - SMV Best of Necro Butcher Vol 3
250. Necro Butcher vs Sami Callihan - SMV Best of Necro Butcher Vol 3
251. Necro Butcher vs Ricochet - SMV Best of Necro Butcher Vol 3
252. Great Muta vs Arn Anderson - WCW 12/1/90
253. Midnight Express vs Steiner Brothers - WCW 13/10/90
254. Tiger Mask vs Kuniyaki Kobayashi - New Japan 26/10/82
255. Tiger Mask vs Kuniyaki Kobayashi - New Japan 4/11/82
256. Big Van Vader & Rick Rude vs Ron Simmons & Sting - WCW 5/12/92
257. Ric Flair vs Shawn Michaels - WWF 2/12/92
258. Kyoko Inoue vs Aja Kong - AJW 4/12/95
259. Manami Toyota vs Aja Kong - AJW 27/6/95
260. Jushin Liger vs Shinjiro Otani - New Japan 25/9/95
261. Sting, Nikita Koloff & The Steiner Brothers vs Big Van Vader, Super Invader, Jake Roberts & Rick Rude

- Clash 2/9/92
262. Sting vs Kensuke Sasaki - New Japan 13/11/95
263. Terry & Dory Funk vs The Public Enemy - ECW 16/7/94
264. Keiji Muto vs Hiroyoshi Tenzan - New Japan 16/4/95
265. Brad Armstrong & Z-Man vs Cactus Jack & Abdullah The Butcher - WCW 18/1/92
266. Sabu vs Gran Hamada - New Japan 25/11/95
267. ACH vs Jeremy Wyatt - MetroPro TV Episode
268. Sasuke The Great, 5th Black Tger & Yuu Yamagata vs Gran Hamada, TAKA Michinoku & NOSAWA Rongai -

Kamen Kizoku Fiesta 2011 7/10/11
269. Big Hayabusa, Great Sasuke & Jinsei Shinzaki vs Kensuke Sasaki, Prince Devitt & El Samurai - Kamen

Kizoku Fiesta 2011 7/10/11
270. Mil Mascaras, Dos Caras & First Tiger Mask vs Tiger Mask, CIMA & Ultimo Guerrero - Kamen Kizoku

Fiesta 2011 7/10/11
271. Katsuhiko Nakajima & KUDO vs Koji Kanemoto & Fujita Jr Hayato - Kensuke Office 29/10/11
272. Jimmy Jacobs & Steve Corino vs The Briscoe Brothers - National Pro Wrestling Day Afternoon Card
273. Juan Francisco de Coronado vs Saturyne - National Pro Wrestling Day Afternoon Card
274. Vik Dalishus & Ben Ortiz vs Tommy Dreamer & Hale Collins - Nat Pro Wres Day Afternoon Card
275. Ethan Page vs Josh Alexander - NPWD Afternoon Card
276. Ric Converse & Trevor Lee vs Arik Royal & Chiva Kid - NPWD Afternoon Card
277. The Latin Dragon vs Rory Mondo vs Matt Tremont - NPWD Afternoon Card
278. Colt Cabana vs Mike Quackenbush - NPWD Afternoon Card
279. KOA vs Chris Dickinson & Eric Corvis - NPWD Afternoon Card
280. Oliver Grimsly vs 2 Cold Scorpio vs Jojo Bravo vs Shane Hollister - NPWD Afternoon Card
281. Dr. Cube's Minions vs American Beetle & Neo Teppen - NPWD Afternoon Card
282. Francis O'Rourke vs Drew Gulak - NPWD Afternoon Card
283. ACH vs Bolt Brady vs Lukas Sharp vs Mitch Thompson - NPWD Afternoon Card
284. Portia Perez vs Nikki Roxx - 2CW 13/1/07
285. Portia Perez vs Nikki Roxx - 2CW Unfinished Business 2 Night 1 9/11/07
286. Portia Perez vs Sara Del Rey - 2CW 4th Living on the Edge Night 2 11/4/09
287. Portia Perez vs Daizee Haze - 2CW Tag Tournament Night 2 6/6/09
288. Portia Perez vs Mercedes Martinez - 2CW Unfinished Business 30/1/10
289. Portia Perez vs The Amazing Kong - 2CW 2CWATHON 20/6/10
290. Portia Perez & The Olsen Twins vs The Kings of Wrestling & Sara Del Rey - 2CW Nightmare Before

Christmas 19/12/10
291. Portia Perez vs Madison Eagles - 2CW 18/2/11
292. Portia Perez vs Sara Del Rey - 2CW The Big Event 15/7/11
293. Portia Perez & Jason Axe vs Claudio Castagnoli & Sara Del Rey - 2CW Run This Town 19/8/11
294. Portia Perez & Jason Axe vs The Olsen Twins - 2CW Hot Action on a Cold December Night 16/12/11
295. Portia Perez vs Rachel Summerlyn - 2CW 1st Annual Girls Grand Prix 24/2/12
296. Portia Perez & Jason Axe vs Punisher VanSlyke & Kevin Graham - 2CW Drunk With Power 25/2/12
297. Sara Del Rey vs Mia Yim - ROH on Sinclair 18/8/12
298. Rhino vs Eddie Edwards - ROH on Sinclair 18/8/12
299. Kevin Steen vs Homicide - ROH on Sinclair 18/8/12
300. Caprice Coleman & Cedric Alexander vs The Young Bucks - ROH on Sinclair 25/8/12
301. QT Marshall vs Tadarius Thomas - ROH on Sinclair 25/8/12
302. Mike Bennett vs Jay Lethal vs Mike Mondo vs Tommaso Ciampa vs Roderick Strong vs TJ Perkins - ROH on

Sinclair 25/8/12
303. SCUM vs The Bravado Brothers - ROH on Sinclair 1/9/12
304. Rhett Titus & Charlie Haas vs The Guardians of Truth - ROH on Sinclair 1/9/12
305. Dean Allmark & James Mason vs Doug Williams & Mark Haskins - All Star Wrestling 26/2/12
306. Finlay vs Mal Sanders - LDN Wrestling 23/2/12
307. Vordell Walker vs 2 Cold Scorpio - PWE 28/1/12
308. Necro Butcher vs CJ Otis - Youtube
309. Harry Smith vs Chavo Guerrero Jr - PWA 18/2/12
310. Brodie Lee vs Jordan Lennox - BCW 12/3/12
311. Sami Callihan vs Rich Swann vs PAC vs Brodie Lee - 2CW 21/1/12
312. Yakuza, Emperador Azteca & Skayde vs Rey Fuego, Lince Dorado & Discovery - Lucha Libre Total 11/3/12
313. Timothy Thatcher vs Sal Thomaselli - SPW 8/1/12
314. The Weedman vs Colt Cabana - JCW Bloodymania 2010
315. Shawn Daivari vs Joey Ryan vs Road Dogg - JCW Bloodymania 2010
316. The Haters vs The Kings of Wrestling vs The Briscoe Brothers vs The Ring Rydas - JCW Bloodymania 2010
317. Booker T vs Tracy Smothers - JCW Bloodymania 2010
318. Balls Mahoney & Hollywood Chuck Hogan vs Mad Man Pondo & The Necro Butcher - JCW Bloodymania 2010
319. Mike Knox vs Corp Robinson vs Raven - JCW Bloodymania 2010
320. Colt Cabana vs Sabu - JCW Oddball Wrestling 2010
321. Lobo vs Justice Pain - CZW Cage of Death I
322. Zandig vs Lobo - CZW Cage of Death II
323. Lobo vs Justice Pain - CZW Cage of Death II
324. Ryuji Yamakawa vs Zandig - CZW Cage of Death II
325. The SAT vs Divine Storm & Brian XL - CZW Cage of Death III
326. Wifebeater vs Justice Pain - CZW Cage of Death III
327. Lobo vs Zandig - CZW Cage of Death IV
328. Sonjay Dutt vs M-Dogg20 vs Ruckus - CZW Cage of Death IV
329. Chris Hero & B-Boy vs Nate Hatred & Nick Gage - CZW Cage of Death IV

March
330. Green Phantom vs El Generico - IWS Body Count 2003
331. Kevin Steen vs eXcess 69 - IWS Un F'N Sanctioned 2003
332. PCO vs El Generico vs Kevin Steen - IWS Blood, Sweat & Beers 2003
333. PCO vs Kevin Steen - IWS Know Your Enemies 2004
334. Kevin Steen vs eXcess 69 - IWS V
335. Sexxxy Eddy vs Kevin Steen vs eXcess 69 vs El Generico - CZW High Stakes 2
336. El Generico vs Dan Paysan - IWS Blood, Sweat & Beers 2004
337. Kevin Steen vs Fred La Merveille - IWS Blood, Sweat & Beers 2004
338. Kevin Steen vs El Generico vs PCO vs eXess 69 vs Franky The Mobster vs Kurt Lauderdale - IWS Born To

Bleed 2004
339. El Generico vs Dan Paysan vs Kid Kamikaze - IWS Un F'n Sanctioned 2005
340. Beef Wellington vs Super Dragon - IWS Un F'n Sanctioned 2005
341. Damian vs Kevin Steen - IWS Scarred For Life 2005
342. Damian vs Kevin Steen - IWS Blood, Sweat & Beers 2005
343. El Generico & Kevin Steen vs Kenny The Bastard & Takao - IWS Devil's Night 2005
344. Kevin Steen & El Generico vs Beef Wellington & Damian - IWS Praise The Violence 2006
345. PCO & Sabu vs Dru Onyx & The Green Phantom - IWS Un F'n Sanctioned 2006
346. Max Boyer vs El Generico - IWS Hardcore Heat 2006
347. Viking vs Kevin Steen - IWS Hardcore Heat 2006
348. The Super Smash Brothers vs Beef Wellington & Kid Kamikaze vs Christopher Bishop & Lionel Knight vs

Up In Smoke - IWS Un F'n Sanctioned 2007
349. Kevin Steen vs Damian - IWS Summer Slaughter 2007
350. Christopher Daniels vs Max Boyer - IWS Freedom To Fight 2007
351. Soldier Ant vs Mr Touchdown - Chikara The Cibernetico Rises
352. Fire Ant vs The Shard - Chikara The Cibernetico Rises
353. Dasher Hatfield vs Icarus - Chikara The Cibernetico Rises
354. The Heart Throbs vs 1-2-3 Kid & Marty Jannetty - Chikara The Cibernetico Rises
355. Cibernetico Match - Chikara The Cibernetico Rises
356. M-Dogg20 vs Jonny Storm - IWA-MS TPI 2003
357. Sonjay Dutt vs Nate Webb - IWA-MS TPI 2003
358. Chris Hero vs Arik Cannon - IWA-MS TPI 2003
359. Chris Sabin vs Alex Shelley - IWA-MS TPI 2003
360. Michael Shane vs Jerry Lynn - IWA-MS TPI 2003
361. Jonny Storm vs Alex Shelley - IWA-MS TPI 2003
362. AJ Styles vs Jerry Lynn - IWA-MS TPI 2003
363. Sonjay Dutt vs Chris Hero - IWA-MS TPI 2003
364. B-Boy vs Nigel McGuiness - IWA-MS TPI 2003
365. B-Boy vs Chris Hero - IWA-MS TPI 2003
366. Arik Cannon vs Chris Sabin vs Colt Cabana vs M-Dogg20 vs Ken Anderson vs Michael Shane - IWA-MS TPI

2003
367. Alex Shelley vs Chris Hero vs Danny Daniels - IWA-MS TPI 2003
368. Tina San Antonio vs Mia Yim - Shine 6
369. Leah Von Dutch vs Santana - Shine 6
370. Kimber Lee vs Nikki Roxx - Shine 6
371. Made In Sin vs Mseerie - Shine 6
372. Ivelisse vs Su Yung - Shine 6
373. Jessicka Havok vs Reby Sky - Shine 6
374. Kimberly vs Leva Bates - Shine 6
375. Mercedes Martinez vs Amazing Kong - Shine 6
376. Arik Cannon vs Samoa Joe - IWA-MS Meeting of the Minds
377. Nigel McGuiness vs Petey Williams - IWA-MS Meeting of the Minds
378. The Amazing Red vs Matt Sydal - IWA-MS Meeting of the Minds
379. Homicide vs Chris Hero - IWA-MS Meeting of the Minds
380. AJ Styles vs Petey Williams - IWA-MS A Prelude to Death
381. CM Punk & Colt Cabana vs Nigel McGuiness & Chad Collyer - IWA-MS A Shot of Southern Comfort
382. MDogg20 & Josh Prohibition vs B-Boy & Homicide - IWA-MS A Shot of Southern Comfort
383. Alex Shelley vs Roderick Strong vs Austin Aries vs Nate Webb vs Delirious vs Nate Webb vs Petey

Williams - IWA-MS A Shot of Southern Comfort
384. The Havana Pitbulls vs Colt Cabana & CM Punk - IWA-MS A Shot of Southern Comfort
385. Samoa Joe vs Chris Hero - IWA-MS A Shot of Southern Comfort
386. Jerry Lynn vs Sabu - IWA-MS A Shot of Southern Comfort
387. Southern Comfort vs Colt Cabana & CM Punk - IWA-MS A Shot of Southern Comfort
388. Lacey vs Mercedes Martinez vs Daizee Haze - IWA-MS Volcano Girls
389. CM Punk, BJ Whitmer & Samoa Joe vs B-Boy, Homicide & Chris Hero - IWA-MS Volcano Girls
390. Samoa Joe vs Homicide - IWA-MS One More Time
391. Daizee Haze vs Lacey - IWA-MS One More Time
392. Austin Aries vs Matt Sydal - IWA-MS One More Time
393. CM Punk vs Chris Hero - IWA-MS One More Time
394. Alex Shelley vs Jimmy Jacobs - IWA-MS One More Time
395. Brittney Savage vs Heidi Lovelace - Shine 7
396. Tina San Antonio vs La Rosa Negra vs Luscious Latasha - Shine 7
397. Jessie Belle vs Santana - Shine 7
398. Ivelisse vs LuFisto - Shine 7
399. Valkyrie vs Mia Yim, Su Yung & Tracy Taylor - Shine 7
400. Nikki Roxx vs Mercedes Martinez - Shine 7
401. Kimberly vs Leva Bates - Shine 7
402. Amazing Kong vs Rain - Shine 7
403. Jimmy Havoc vs Drake Younger - CZW Tournament of Death Europe 2012
404. Robert Dreissker vs Ares - CZW Tournament of Death Europe 2012
405. Alex Colon vs Jonathan Gresham - CZW Tournament of Death Europe 2012
406. MASADA vs DJ Hyde vs Drake Younger vs Matt Tremont - CZW Tournament of Death Europe 2012
407. 3.0 vs F.I.S.T. - Chikara Under The Hood
408. Dasher Hatfield vs Icarus - Chikara Under The Hood
409. Mike Quackenbush, Fire Ant, Green Ant & assailAnt vs Jigsaw, The Shard, Soldier Ant & deviAnt -

Chikara Under The Hood
410. Mr Touchdown vs ACH - Chikara Under The Hood
411. Devastation Corporation vs Los Ice Creams - Chikara Under The Hood
412. The Spectral Envoy vs The Batiri - Chikara Under The Hood
413. The Young Bucks vs The 1-2-3 Kid & Marty Jannetty - Chikara Under The Hood
414. Eddie Kingston vs Tim Donst - Chikara Under The Hood
415. Tony Nese vs AR Fox - Evolve 18
416. Papadon vs MASADA - Evolve 18
417. Jigsaw vs Rich Swann - Evolve 18
418. Chuck Taylor vs Jon Davis - Evolve 18
419. El Generico & Samuray Del Sol vs The Super Smash Brothers - Evolve 18
420. AR Fox vs MASADA vs Rich Swann vs Jon Davis - Evolve 18
421. Johnny Gargano vs Sami Callihan - Evolve 18
422. Matt Sydal vs CM Punk - IWA-MS Catch A Rising Star
423. Tank vs Eddie Kingston vs Chris Hero - IWA-MS No Blood, No Guts, No Glory 2005
424. Tyler Black vs Marek Brave vs Josh Abercombie - IWA-MS No Blood, No Guts, No Glory 2005
425. Delirious vs CM Punk - IWA-MS No Blood No Guts No Glory 2005
426. Matt Sydal vs Jimmy Jacobs - IWA-MS No Blood No Guts No Glory 2005
427. Arik Cannon vs Matt Sydal - IWA-MS/NWA No Limits 8/7/05
428. Josh Abercrombie vs Jerry Lynn - IWA-MS/NWA No Limits 8/7/05
429. Delirious vs Tracy Smothers - IWA-MS/NWA No Limits 8/7/05
430. Josh Abercrombie vs Matt Sydal - IWA-MS 9/7/05
431. Tyler Black vs Josh Abercrombie - IWA-MS Necro/Joe II
432. Chris Hero vs Trik Davis - IWA-MS Necro/Joe II
433. Jimmy Jacobs vs Arik Cannon - IWA-MS Necro/Joe II
434. Necro Butcher vs Samoa Joe - IWA-MS Necro/Joe II
435. 6 Team Scramble Tag Match - IWA-MS Edge of Insanity
436. 4Loco vs The Nation of Intoxication - CZW Cage of Death XIV
437. Rich Swann vs Shane Strickland - CZW Cage of Death XIV
438. The Excellent Family vs The Gulak Campaign for a Better CZW - CZW Cage of Death XIV
439. Adam Cole vs Sami Callihan - CZW Cage of Death XIV
440. BLKOUT vs OI4K - CZW Cage of Death XIV
441. AR Fox vs Robert Anthony - CZW Cage of Death XIV
442. MASADA vs Drake Younger - CZW Cage of Death XIV
443. Matt Tremont vs DJ Hyde - CZW Cage of Death XIV
444. Josh Abercrombie vs Tyler Black - IWA-MS No Retreat No Surrender
445. Chris Hero vs Necro Butcher - IWA-MS No Retreat No Surrender
446. Arik Cannon vs Jimmy Jacobs - IWA-MS No Retreat No Surrender
447. Young Money vs David Starr & Latin Dragon - CZW Ascension
448. Eric Corvis & Nicholas Kaye vs KOA - CZW Ascension
449. Shane Hollister vs Alex Reynolds vs Chuck Taylor vs Chris Brookes - CZW Ascension
450. Ezavel Suena vs Jessie Brooks - CZW Ascension
451. The Nation of Intoxication vs The Gulak Campaign - CZW Ascension
452. Shane Strickland vs Alex Colon - CZW Ascension
453. Matt Tremont vs Rory Mondo vs Tommy Dreamer - CZW Ascension
454. OI4K vs Eric Ryan & Dustin Rayz - CZW Ascension
455. AR Fox vs tHURTeen - CZW Ascension
456. MASADA vs Joe Gacy - CZW Ascension
457. The League vs Bliss & Lovelace - NPWD Evening Show
458. The SAT vs Ortiz & Draztik - NPWD Evening Show
459. Ezavel Suena vs Christina Von Eerie - NPWD Evening Show
460. Anthony & ThunderKitty vs Dixon & Bradley - NPWD Evening Card
461. The Colony & 3.0 vs Los Ice Creams & F.I.S.T. - NPWD Evening Card
462. Apollyon & Nese vs Reynolds & Silver - NPWD Evening Card
463. AR Fox vs Shane Strickland - NPWD Evening Card
464. The Devastation Corporation vs ThunderFrog & Proud Oak - NPWD Evening Card
465. John McChesney vs Logan Shulo - NPWD Evening Card
466. de Nero & Hurricane vs Kobald & Ophidian - NPWD Evening Card
467. 2 Cold Scorpio vs ACH - NPWD Evening Card
468. Kenny Lush vs Davey Richards - ECCW Pacific Cup 2013
469. Drake Younger vs Alex Colon - CZW 14th Anniversary
470. Dustin Rayz & Eric Ryan vs OI4K vs The Nation of Intoxication - CZW 14th Anniversary
471. AR Fox vs Rich Swann - CZW 14th Anniversary
472. LuFisto & Sami Callihan vs Adam Cole & Jessicka Havok
473. Shane Hollister vs Shane Strickland vs Colin Delaney vs Latin Dragon - CZW 14th Anniversary
474. Christina Von Eerie vs MASADA - CZW 14th Anniversary
475. Jerry Lynn & Chris Sabin vs Jonny Storm & Jody Fleisch - 1PW A Cruel Twist of Fate
476. Steve Corino vs Al Snow - 1PW A Cruel Twist of Fate
477. Doug Williams vs Austin Aries - 1PW A Cruel Twist of Fate
478. Raven vs The Sandman vs Tommy Dreamer - 1PW A Cruel Twist of Fate
479. Abyss vs AJ Styles - 1PW A Cruel Twist of Fate
480. Christopher Daniels vs Jerry Lynn - 1PW All Or Nothing Night 1
481. Southern Comfort vs The Rottweilers vs Colt Cabana & Spud vs Jonny Storm & Jody Fleisch - 1PW All or

Nothing Night 1
482. Austin Aries vs Samoa Joe - 1PW All Or Nothing Night 1
483. Abyss vs Christopher Daniels - 1PW All Or Nothing Night 1
484. Samoa Joe vs AJ Styles - 1PW All Or Nothing Night 1
485. Rhino vs Christian Cage - 1PW All Or Nothing Night 1
486. Abyss vs AJ Styles - 1PW All Or Nothing Night 1
487. Austin Aries vs Christopher Daniels - 1PW All or Nothing Night 2
488. Jerry Lynn vs AJ Styles - 1PW All or Nothing Night 2
489. Rhino vs Samoa Joe - 1PW All Or Nothing Night 2
490. The Rottweilers vs Jonny Storm & Jody Fleisch - 1PW All or Nothing Night 2
491. Samoa Joe vs Christopher Daniels vs AJ Styles - 1PW All or Nothing Night 2
492. Hallowicked vs Shane Storm - IWA-MS Hardcore Hell and Back 2006
493. Chris Hero vs Ian Rotten - IWA-MS Hardcore Hell and Back 2006
494. Hallowicked vs Tyler Black - IWA-MS Payback, Pain & Agony 2006
495. Chris Hero vs Trik Davis - IWA-MS Payback, Pain & Agony 2006
496. Eddie Kingston vs Toby Klein - IWA-MS St. Patrick Loves a Good Fight
497. Jigsaw vs Arik Cannon - IWA-MS St. Patrick Loves a Good Fight
498. Brandon Thomaselli vs Ricochet - IWA-MS March Massacre 2006
499. Josh Abercrombie vs Arik Cannon - IWA-MS March Massacre 2006
500. The Iron Saints vs Ricochet, Chuck Taylor & Trik Davis - IWA-MS Hurt 2006
501. Bunkhouse Battle Royal - IWA-MS Hurt 2006
502. 9 Way TLC Match - IWA-MS We're No Joke 2006
503. Cheech Hernandez vs Rich Swann - FIP In Full Force 2011
504. Austin Aries vs AR Fox - FIP In Full Force 2011
505. Low Ki vs Bobby Fish - FIP In Full Force 2011
506. Colt Cabana vs Silas Young - IWA-MS An Extreme Farewell
507. Matt Sydal vs Ricochet - IWA-MS An Extreme Farewell
508. El Generico vs Sal Thomaselli - IWA-MS An Extreme Farewell
509. Tyler Black vs Kevin Steen - IWA-MS An Extreme Farewell
510. Sabu vs Mad Man Pondo - IWA-MS An Extreme Farewell
511. Trik Davis vs Tyler Black - IWA-MS Spring Heat 2006
512. El Generico vs Josh Abercrombie - IWA-MS Spring Heat 2006
513. Kevin Steen vs Colt Cabana - IWA-MS Spring Heat 2006
514. Chris Hero vs Colt Cabana - IWA-MS There Goes The Neighborhood
515. Jonny Storm & Jody Fleisch vs Austin Aries & Roderick Strong - 1PW Know Your Enemy Night 1
516. AJ Styles & Christopher Daniels vs Lance Storm & Andy Boy Simmons - 1PW Know Your Enemy Night 1
517. Steve Corino vs Christian Cage - 1PW Know Your Enemy Night 1
518. Mohammed Yone & Takeshi Morishima vs Doug Williams & Nigel McGuiness - 1PW Know Your Enemy Night 1
519. Jerry Lynn vs Petey Williams - 1PW No Turning Back Night 1
520. Low Ki vs Jody Fleisch vs Jonny Storm - 1PW No Turning Back Night 1
521. AJ Styles vs Samoa Joe vs Christopher Daniels vs Charlie Haas - 1PW No Turning Back Night 1
522. Abyss vs Sabu - 1PW No Turning Back Night 1
523. Steve Corino vs Charlie Haas - 1PW No Turning Back Night 2
524. Harry Smith vs Doug Williams - 1PW No Turning Back Night 2
525. Jody Fleisch vs Jerry Lynn vs Jonny Storm vs Petey Williams - 1PW No Turning Back Night 2
526. Christopher Daniels vs Low Ki vs Elix Skipper - 1PW No Turning Back Night 2
527. Masato Tanaka vs Steve Corino - 1PW No Turning Back Night 2
528. AJ Styles vs Jeff Jarrett - 1PW No Turning Back Night 2
529. Tommy Dreamer vs The Sandman vs Raven - 1PW Blood Guts and Flaming Tables
530. Christian Cage vs Abyss vs Steve Corino - 1PW Blood Guts and Flaming Tables
531. Steve Corino vs Abyss - 1PW Blood Guts and Flaming Tables
532. El Ligero vs El Generico - 1PW First Anniversary
533. PAC vs AJ Styles - 1PW First Anniversary
534. Low Ki vs Josh Abercrombie - IWA-MS Extreme Heaven 2006
535. Chuck Taylor vs Delirious - IWA-MS Simply The Best 7
536. Josh Abercrombie vs Tyler Black - IWA-MS Simply The Best 7
537. Ruckus vs Ricochet - IWA-MS Simply The Best 7
538. Low Ki vs 2 Cold Scorpio - IWA-MS Simply The Best 7
539. Jeff Jarrett vs El Mesias - AAA 18/3/12
540. Mascara Dorada, Prince Devitt & Shocker vs Averno, Ultimo Guerrero & Volador Jr - CMLL 25/3/12
541. SexRock vs Steve Miller & Bruiser Barry - Snake Pit 17/3/12
542. Trauma I/Trauma II/Pirata Morgan/Hijo De Pirata Morgan/Pirata Morgan Jr vs X-Fly/Bestia

666/Halloween/Zumbi/Damien 666 - IWRG 1/4/12
543. North Star Express vs Shiima Xion & Shane Storm - IWA-MS Scorpio Rising
544. Gran Akuma vs Arik Cannon - IWA-MS Scorpio Rising
545. Iron Saints vs Chuck Taylor & Ricochet - IWA-MS Scorpio Rising
546. Delirious vs Low Ki - IWA-MS Scorpio Rising
547. Chuck Taylor vs Josh Abercrombie - IWA-MS Lethal Lottery 2006
548. Chuck Taylor vs Jay Lethal - 2006 Revolution Strong Style Tournament
549. B-Boy vs Ricochet - IWA-MS Christmas Carnage 2006
550. Steve Corino vs Arik Cannon - IWA-MS Christmas Carnage 2006
551. Chuck Taylor vs Josh Abercrombie - IWA-MS Christmas Carnage 2006
552. Low Ki vs Chris Hero - IWA-MS Christmas Carnage 2006
553. Necro Butcher vs Low Ki - IWA-MS Big Ass Christmas Bash 2006
554. Steve Corino vs Chuck Taylor - IWA-MS Big Ass Christmas Bash 2006
555. Chris Hero & Claudio Castagnoli vs Arik Cannon & B-Boy - IWA-MS Big Ass Christmas Bash 2006
556. The Iron Saints vs Chuck Taylor & Ricochet - IWA-MS Hurt 2007
557. Jimmy Jacobs vs Josh Abercrombie - IWA-MS Hurt 2007
558. Erick Stevens vs Arik Cannon - IWA-MS Hurt 2007
559. Roderick Strong vs Low Ki - IWA-MS Hurt 2007
560. Low Ki vs Chuck Taylor - IWA-MS Winter Wars 2007
561. Jimmy Jacobs vs Colt Cabana - IWA-MS Payback, Pain & Agony 2007
562. Drake Younger vs Low Ki - IWA-MS Payback, Pain & Agony 2007
563. Chuck Taylor vs Davey Richards - IWA-MS Payback, Pain & Agony 2007
564. Chuck Taylor vs Ricochet vs Billy Roc - IWA-MS March Massacre 2007
565. The Iron Saints vs The Basham Brothers - IWA-MS March Massacre 2007
566. Claudio Castagnoli vs Mike Quackenbush - IWA-MS March Massacre 2007
567. Arik Cannon vs Low Ki - IWA-MS February Fury 2007
568. Low Ki vs Chuck Taylor - IWA-MS It's Gotta Be The Shoes
569. Davey Richards vs Joker - IWA-MS April Bloodshowers 2007
570. The Barbarian vs Jimmy Jacobs - IWA-MS April Bloodshowers 2007
571. Low Ki vs Hotstuff Hernandez - IWA-MS Sunday Bloody Sunday
572. The Kings of Wrestling & Up In Smoke vs BLK OUT - IWA-MS Point Proven
573. Human Tornado vs Matt Sydal - IWA-MS Point Proven
574. Chuck Taylor vs Josh Abercrombie - IWA-MS Point Proven
575. Chris Hero vs Chris Hamrick - IWA-MS Gory Days 3
576. Chuck Taylor vs Low Ki vs Brandon Thomaselli - IWA-MS Winner Takes All
577. Roderick Strong vs Toby Klein - IWA-MS Extreme Heaven 2007
578. Matt Sydal vs Ricochet - IWA-MS Extreme Heaven 2007
579. Necro Butcher vs Davey Richards - IWA-MS Extreme Heaven 2007
580. Davey Richards vs Toby Klein - IWA-MS 500th Show
581. Jimmy Jacobs vs BJ Whitmer - IWA-MS 500th Show
582. Roderick Strong vs Michael Elgin vs Viking vs Drake Younger - IWA-MS 500th Show
583. Eddie Kingston vs Too Cold Scorpio - IWA-MS 500th Show
584. Jason Hades & Troy Walters vs Up In Smoke vs Fire Ant & Ricochet vs Devon Moore & Jaysin Strife -

IWA-MS Bloody Road Ahead
585. Vin Gerard vs Josh Abercrombie - IWA-MS Bloody Road Ahead
586. Dingo vs Jimmy Jacobs - IWA-MS Bloody Road Ahead
587. Brodie Lee vs BJ Whitmer - IWA-MS Bloody Road Ahead
588. Jayson Quick vs Egotistico Fantastico - IWA-MS April Bloodshowers 2008
589. Chuck Taylor vs Jason Hades - IWA-MS April Bloodshowers 2008
590. BLK OUT vs Mickie Knuckles, Devon Moore & Josh Abercrombie - IWA-MS April Bloodshowers 2008
591. Jimmy Jacobs vs BJ Whitmer - IWA-MS April Bloodshowers 2008
592. Claudio Castagnoli vs Michael Elgin - IWA-MS Fan Appreciation Night
593. Jimmy Jacobs vs Delirious - IWA-MS Fan Appreciation Night
594. Chris Hero vs Egotistico Fantastico - IWA-MS Fan Appreciation Night
595. Too Cold Scorpio vs Roderick Strong - IWA-MS Fan Appreciation Night
596. Chris Hero vs Brodie Lee - IWA-MS Night of Champions
597. Too Cold Scorpio vs Claudio Castagnoli - IWA-MS Night of Champions
598. Chuck Taylor vs Michael Elgin - IWA-MS Night of Champions
599. Chris Hero vs Claudio Castagnoli - IWA-MS Night of Champions
600. Rachel Summerlyn vs Sara Del Rey - IWA-MS Night of Champions
601. Chuck Taylor vs Claudio Castagnoli - IWA-MS Night of Champions
602. The League vs The School of Roc - IPW Renascence
603. Heidi Lovelace vs Thunderkitty - IPW Renascence
604. Jesse Emerson & Chris Hall vs Derek Neal & Jason Nesmith - IPW Renascence
605. HyZaya vs Christian Rose - IPW Renascence
606. KOA vs Kentucky Buffet - IPW Renascence
607. Aaron Solo vs Darren Dean - IPW Renascence
608. Chris Castle vs Dustin Rayz - IPW Renascence
609. ACH vs Dave Crist vs Aaron McCormick vs Kyle O'Reilly - IPW Renascence
610. Jake Crist vs Davey Richards - IPW Renascence
611. BJ Whitmer vs Bucky Collins - IWA-MS King of the Death Matches 2011 Night 1
612. MASADA vs Matt Tremont - IWA-MS King of the Death Matches 2011 Night 1
613. BJ Whitmer vs MASADA - IWA-MS King of the Death Matches 2011 Night 2
614. Devon Moore vs Drake Younger vs Simon Sezz vs Matt Tremont - IWA-MS King of the Death Matches 2011

Night 2
615. Drake Younger vs CJ Otis - IWA-MS HURT 2007
616. Joker vs Brandon Thomaselli - IWA-MS Winter Wars 2007
617. The Honky Tonk Man vs Mitch Ryder - IWA-MS Rule The School
618. Roderick Strong vs Jaykus Plisken - IWA-MS Sunday Bloody Sunday
619. Chuck Taylor vs Joey Ryan - IWA-MS April Bloodshowers The Final Chapter
620. Motor City Machine Guns vs The Age of The Fall - PWG All Star Weekend IV Night 1
621. Homicide vs Christopher Daniels - PWG All Star Weekend IV Night 1
622. AJ Styles vs PAC - PWG All Star Weekend IV Night 1
623. Davey Richards & Roderick Strong vs B-Boy & Super Dragon - PWG All Star Weekend IV Night 1
624. Samoa Joe vs Rocky Romero - PWG All Star Weekend IV Night 1
625. Generico, Tornado, Kazarian & Quicksilver vs The Dynasty - PWG All Star Weekend IV Night 1
626. The Briscoes vs BLK OUT - ROH on Sinclair 8/9/12
627. Mike Sydal vs Mike Bennett - ROH on Sinclair 8/9/12
628. Tommaso Ciampa vs Mike Posey - ROH on Sinclair 8/9/12
629. Adam Cole vs Michael Elgin - ROH on Sinclair 8/9/12
630. Averno vs Mascara Dorada - CMLL 3/4/12
631. Bradley Charles vs ACH - Metro Pro Wrestling
632. Michael Elgin vs Charlie Haas - ROH on Sinclair 15/9/12
633. The Briscoes vs SCUM - ROH on Sinclair 15/9/12
634. Bryan Danielson vs Antonio Thomas vs John Walters vs Isys Ephex - 2CW Unfinished Business 2 Night 1
635. Samoa Joe vs Slyck Wagner Brown - 2CW Unfinished Business 2 Night 1
636. Bryan Danielson vs Eddie Edwards - 2CW Unfinished Business 2 Night 2
637. Antonio Thomas vs Bobby Fish - 2CW Unfinished Business 2 Night 2
638. Samoa Joe & Slyck Wagner Brown vs Dizzie & Isys Ephex - 2CW Unfinished Business 2 Night 2
639. Steve Douglas vs Chris Hero - wXw Dead End VIII Day 1
640. Brodie Lee vs Nick Gage - NWA F1 Its Always Sunny In Egg Harbor
641. Lince Dorado vs Frightmare vs Devon Moore vs JT Roberts vs Hybrid vs Ryu Lee - NWA F1 Its Always

Sunny In Egg Harbor
642. The Colony vs Soldier Ant & deviANT - Chikara All The Agents & Superhuman Crew
643. Dasher Hatfield vs Delirious - Chikara ATASC
644. Los Ice Creams vs The Batiri - Chikara ATASC
645. Frightmare vs Ophidian - Chikara ATASC
646. Jigsaw & The Shard vs F.I.S.T. - Chikara ATASC
647. Eddie Kingston vs Green Ant - Chikara ATASC
648. 3.0 & Gran Akuma vs The Young Bucks & Kevin Steen - Chikara ATASC
649. Hallowicked vs Chuck Taylor - Chikara ATASC
650. Archibald Peck vs Mr Touchdown - Chikara ATASC

April
651. Matt Cross vs Ben Fruith - PWO Slamming Into Summer 2010
652. Edge vs William Regal - WWF Royal Rumble 2002
653. Chris Jericho vs The Rock - WWF Royal Rumble 2002
654. William Regal vs Edge - WWF No Way Out 2002
655. The Rock vs The Undertaker - WWF No Way Out 2002
656. Kurt Angle vs Triple H - WWF No Way Out 2002
657. Steve Austin vs Chris Jericho - WWF No Way Out 2002
658. Rob Van Dam vs William Regal - WWF Wrestlemania 18
659. Triple H vs Chris Jericho - WWF Wrestlemania 18
660. Tajiri vs Billy Kidman - WWF Backlash 2002
661. Kurt Angle vs Edge - WWF Backlash 2002
662. Eddie Guerrero vs Rob Van Dam - WWF Backlash 2002
663. Steve Austin vs The Undertaker - WWF Backlash 2002
664. Eddie Guerrero vs Rob Van Dam - WWF Judgment Day 2002
665. Kurt Angle vs Edge - WWF Judgment Day 2002
666. Triple H vs Chris Jericho - WWF Judgment Day 2002
667. Rob Van Dam vs Chris Jericho - WWF King of the Ring 2002
668. Jamie Noble vs The Hurricane - WWF King of the Ring 2002
669. Ric Flair vs Eddie Guerrero - WWF King of the Ring 2002
670. Brock Lesnar vs Rob Van Dam - WWF King of the Ring 2002
671. Triple H vs The Undertaker - WWF King of the Ring 2002
672. The Dudleys vs Eddie Guerrero & Chris Benoit - WWE Vengeance 2002
673. Jamie Noble vs Billy Kidman - WWE Vengeance 2002
674. Jeff Hardy vs William Regal - WWE Vengeance 2002
675. Brock Lesnar vs Rob Van Dam - WWE Vengeance 2002
676. The Rock vs The Undertaker vs Kurt Angle - WWE Vengeance 2002
677. Kurt Angle vs Rey Mysterio - WWE Summerslam 2002
678. Ric Flair vs Chris Jericho - WWE Summerslam 2002
679. Edge vs Eddie Guerrero - WWE Summerslam 2002
680. Rob Van Dam vs Chris Benoit - WWE Summerslam 2002
681. Brock Lesnar vs The Rock - WWE Summerslam 2002
682. Ric Flair vs Chris Jericho - WWE Unforgiven 2002
683. Edge vs Eddie Guerrero - WWE Unforgiven 2002
684. Triple H vs Rob Van Dam - WWE Unforgiven 2002
685. Chris Benoit vs Kurt Angle - WWE Unforgiven 2002
686. The Undertaker vs Brock Lesnar - WWE Unforgiven 2002
687. Jamie Noble vs Tajiri - WWE No Mercy 2002
688. Kurt Angle & Chris Benoit vs Rey Mysterio & Edge - WWE No Mercy 2002
689. Brock Lesnar vs The Undertaker - WWE No Mercy 2002
690. Jamie Noble vs Tajiri vs Billy Kidman - WWE Rebellion 2002
691. Los Guerreros vs Kurt Angle & Chris Benoit - WWE Rebellion 2002
692. Billy Kidman vs Jamie Noble - WWE Survivor Series 2002
693. Los Guerreros vs Rey Mysterio/Edge vs Kurt Angle/Chris Benoit - WWE Survivor Series 2002
694. Elimination Chamber - WWE Survivor Series 2002
695. Chris Benoit vs Eddie Guerrero - WWE Armageddon 2002
696. Triple H vs Shawn Michaels - WWE Armageddon 2002
697. Rey Mysterio/Billy Kidman vs Christian/Lance Storm - WWE Global Warning 2002
698. Jamie Noble vs The Hurricane - WWE Global Warning 2002
699. Edge vs Chris Jericho - WWE Global Warning 2002
700. Shane Strickland vs Bandido Jr - CZW Wanted
701. Alex Reynolds vs Shane Hollister vs Greg Excellent vs Alex Colon - CZW Wanted
702. OI4K vs The Gulak Campaign - CZW Wanted
703. AR Fox vs Azrieal - CZW Wanted
704. Sami Callihan vs Jimmy Jacobs - CZW Wanted
705. Tommy Dreamer vs Adam Cole - CZW Wanted
706. MASADA vs Joe Gacy vs Matt Tremont vs Christina Von Eerie - CZW Wanted
707. A-Train vs Chris Benoit - WWE No Mercy 2003
708. Christian vs Booker T - WWE Insurrection 2003
709. John Cena vs Kurt Angle - WWE No Mercy 2003
710. Eddie Guerrero vs Chris Benoit - WWE Vengeance 2003
711. Jeff Hardy vs Chris Jericho - WWE No Way Out 2003
712. Brock Lesnar vs The Big Show - WWE Judgment Day 2003
713. Lance Storm & William Regal vs The Dudleys - WWE Royal Rumble 2003
714. Rey Mysterio vs Tajiri - WWE No Mercy 2003
715. Christian vs Chris Jericho vs Rob Van Dam - WWE Unforgiven 2003
716. Billy Kidman vs Matt Hardy - WWE No Way Out 2003
717. Brock Lesnar vs Kurt Angle - WWE Wrestlemania 19
718. Shawn Michaels vs Ric Flair - WWE Bad Blood 2003
719. Chris Benoit vs Rhyno vs Tajiri vs Eddie Guerrero - WWE Summerslam 2003
720. Rob Van Dam vs Randy Orton - WWE Armageddon 2003
721. Team Angle vs Team Lesnar - WWE Survivor Series 2003
722. Kurt Angle vs Brock Lesnar - WWE Summerslam 2003
723. Mercedes Martinez vs Rain - WSU 3rd Anniversary
724. Mercedes Martinez vs Brittney Savage - ICW Reborn
725. Brittney Savage/Velvet Sky vs Alicia/Mercedes Martinez - ICW Aftermath
726. Rain vs Awesome Kong - WSU 26/6/10
727. Mercedes Martinez vs Mickie James - ICW Full Speed Ahead
728. Ryan Eagles vs Adam Cole - NWA Force 1 Friday The 13th Part F1
729. Joel Maximo vs Caleb Konley vs Cedric Alexander vs Joe Ettell vs Josh Adams vs Kevin Cunningham - NWA

Force 1 Friday The 13th Part F1
730. The Hart Foundation vs The Rockers - WWF SNME October 1990
731. Shawn Michaels vs The British Bulldog - WWF SNME Nov 8, 1992
732. Shawn Michaels vs Jeff Jarrett - WWF In Your House 2
733. Shawn Michaels vs The British Bulldog - WWF King of the Ring 1996
734. Shawn Michaels vs Kurt Angle - WWF Vengeance 2005
735. Chris Jericho vs Chris Benoit - WWF Summerslam 2000
736. Edge/Christian vs Dudleys vs Hardys - WWF Summerslam 2000
737. Undertaker vs Kane - WWF Summerslam 2000
738. Triple H vs Kurt Angle vs The Rock - WWF Summerslam 2000
739. Lance Storm vs Edge - WWF Summerslam 2001
740. Tajiri vs X-Pac - WWF Summerslam 2001
741. Rhyno vs Chris Jericho - WWF Summerslam 2001
742. Jeff Hardy vs Rob Van Dam - WWF Summerslam 2001
743. Steve Austin vs Kurt Angle - WWF Summerslam 2001
744. Kurt Angle vs Christian - WWF King of the Ring 2001
745. Edge vs Rhyno - WWF King of the Ring 2001
746. Edge vs Kurt Angle - WWF King of the Ring 2001
747. Jeff Hardy vs X-Pac - WWF King of the Ring 2001
748. Shane McMahon vs Kurt Angle - WWF King of the Ring 2001
749. Steve Austin vs Chris Benoit vs Chris Jericho - WWF King of the Ring 2001
750. Lance Storm/Mike Awesome vs Edge/Christian - WWF Invasion 2001
751. X-Pac vs Billy Kidman - WWF Invasion 2001
752. Raven vs William Regal - WWF Invasion 2001
753. Jeff Hardy vs Rob Van Dam - WWF Invasion 2001
754. Torrie Wilson/Stacy Keibler vs Lita/Trish Stratus - WWF Invasion 2001
755. Edge vs Christian - WWF Unforgiven 2001
756. Rob Van Dam vs Chris Jericho - WWF Unforgiven 2001
757. Tajiri vs Rhyno - WWF Unforgiven 2001
758. Steve Austin vs Kurt Angle - WWF Unforgiven 2001
759. The Hardy Boyz vs The Hurricane/Lance Storm - WWF No Mercy 2001
760. Torrie Wilson vs Stacy Keibler - WWF No Mercy 2001
761. Christian vs Edge - WWF No Mercy 2001
762. Steve Austin vs Kurt Angle vs Rob Van Dam - WWF No Mercy 2001
763. Michael Elgin vs BJ Whitmer - AAW Windy City Classic VII
764. Jimmy Jacobs vs Arik Cannon - AAW Windy City Classic VII
765. The Dudley Boyz vs Rey Mysterio, Paul London & Brian Kendrick - WWE Summerslam 2004
766. Eddie Guerrero vs Kurt Angle - WWE Summerslam 2004
767. Rey Mysterio vs Eddie Guerrero - WWE Summerslam 2005
768. John Cena vs Chris Jericho - WWE Summerslam 2005
769. Rey Mysterio vs Chavo Guerrero - WWE Summerslam 2006
770. Rob Van Dam & Rey Mysterio vs The Dudley Boyz - WWE Judgment Day 2004
771. Paul London vs Chavon Guerrero - WWE Judgment Day 2005
772. Rey Mysterio vs Eddie Guerrero - WWE Judgment Day 2005
773. Paul London & Brian Kendrick vs MNM - WWE Judgment Day 2006
774. Chris Benoit vs Finlay - WWE Judgment Day 2006
775. Gregory Helms vs Super Crazy - WWE Judgment Day 2006
776. Reed Bentley vs Jimmy Jacobs - IWA-MS 15th Anniversary
777. Bucky Collins vs BJ Whitmer - IWA-MS 15th Anniversary
778. Dave Crist vs Sami Callihan - IWA-MS November Pain
779. Drake Younger vs Matt Tremont - IWA-MS November Pain
780. BJ Whitmer & Jimmy Jacobs vs MASADA & Necro Butcher - IWA-MS November Pain
781. Edge vs Jeff Hardy - WWE Royal Rumble 2009
782. Rumble Match - WWE Royal Rumble 2009
783. Chris Benoit vs Chris Jericho - WWF Backlash 2000
784. Eddie Guerrero vs Chris Jericho - WWF Insurrection 2000
785. Eddie Guerrero vs Essa Rios - WWF Backlash 2000
786. Chris Jericho vs Kurt Angle - WWF No Way Out 2000
787. Triple H vs Cactus Jack - WWF Royal Rumble 2000
788. Kurt Angle vs The Undertaker - WWF Fully Loaded 2000
789. The Rock vs Chris Benoit - WWF Fully Loaded 2000
790. Triple H vs Chris Jericho - WWF Fully Loaded 2000
791. Val Venis vs Rikishi - WWF Fully Loaded 2000
792. Chris Benoit vs The Undertaker - WWF Rebellion 2000
793. Chris Jericho vs Chris Benoit - WWF Judgment Day 2000
794. Chris Jericho vs Chris Benoit vs Kurt Angle - WWF Wrestlemania 16
795. Eddie Guerrero vs Dean Malenko vs Perry Saturn - WWF Judgment Day 2000
796. Edge/Christian vs Dudleys vs Hardys - WWF Wrestlemania 16
797. Hell In A Cell - WWF Armageddon 2000
798. Hardys vs Edge/Christian - WWF Unforgiven 2000
799. The Rock vs Kurt Angle - WWF No Mercy 2000
800. Triple H vs Cactus Jack - WWF No Way Out 2000
801. Triple H vs Chris Benoit - WWF No Mercy 2000
802. Undertaker vs Kurt Angle - WWF Survivor Series 2000
803. X-Pac vs Chris Jericho - WWF No Mercy 2000
804. Brock Lesnar & Chris Benoit vs Team Angle - WWE No Way Out 2003
805. Brock Lesnar vs The Undertaker - WWE No Mercy 2003
806. Kurt Angle vs Chris Benoit - WWE Royal Rumble 2003
807. Shawn Michaels vs Chris Jericho - WWE Wrestlemania 19
808. Nikolai Volkoff & The Iron Sheik vs The US Express - WWF Wrestlemania 1
809. The British Bulldogs vs The Dream Team - WWF Wrestlemania 2
810. Ricky Steamboat vs Randy Savage - WWF Wrestlemania 3
811. Demolition vs Strike Force - WWF Wrestlemania 4
812. Mr Perfect vs The Blue Blazer - WWF Wrestlemania 5
813. Eddie Guerrero/Tajiri vs Team Angle - WWE Judgment Day 2003
814. Team Austin vs Team Bischoff - WWE Survivor Series 2003
815. The Rock vs Steve Austin - WWE Wrestlemania 19
816. Elimination Chamber - WWE Summerslam 2003
817. Randy Orton vs Shawn Michaels - WWE Unforgiven 2003
818. Rey Mysterio & Billy Kidman vs Team Angle - WWE Vengeance 2003
819. Triple H vs Kevin Nash - WWE Bad Blood 2003
820. William Regal & Lance Storm vs Kane & Rob Van Dam - WWE No Way Out 2003
821. Miss Natural vs KC Spinelli - Shimmer Vol 49
822. Yumi Ohka vs Christina Von Eerie - Shimmer Vol 49
823. Made In Sin vs Veda Scott & Shazza McKenzie - Shimmer Vol 49
824. Hiroyo Matsumoto vs Sassy Stephie - Shimmer Vol 49
825. Ryo Mizunami vs Courtney Rush - Shimmer Vol 49
826. Cheerleader Melissa vs Rhia O'Reilly - Shimmer Vol 49
827. Tomoka Nakagawa vs Davina Rose - Shimmer Vol 49
828. Kellie Skater vs Leva Bates - Shimmer Vol 49
829. Mercedes Martinez vs MsChif - Shimmer Vol 49
830. Kalamity vs Ayako Hamada - Shimmer Vol 49
831. The Canadian Ninjas vs Kana & LuFisto - Shimmer Vol 49
832. Athena vs Saraya Knight - Shimmer Vol 49
833. Matt Bentley vs Alex Silva vs Lince Dorado vs Sam Shaw vs Puma vs Jimmy Rave vs Christian York - TNA

One Night Only X-Travaganza
834. Tony Nese & Rashad Cameron vs Doug Williams & Kid Kash - TNA One Night Only X-Travaganza
835. Kenny King vs Zema Ion vs Mason Andrews vs Rubix - TNA One Night Only X-Travaganza
836. Christopher Daniels & Kazarian vs Sonjay Dutt & Petey Williams - TNA One Night Only X-Travaganza
837. Jerry Lynn vs Rob Van Dam - TNA One Night Only X-Travaganza
838. Samoa Joe vs Austin Aries - TNA One Night Only X-Travaganza
839. The Rockers vs The Orient Express - WWF Wrestlemania 6
840. The Nasty Boys vs The Hart Foundation - WWF Wrestlemania 7
841. Jake Roberts vs The Undertaker - WWF Wrestlemania 8
842. Shawn Michaels vs Tatanka - WWF Wrestlemania 9
843. Bret Hart vs Owen Hart - WWF Wrestlemania 10
844. Bob Backlund vs Bret Hart - WWF Wrestlemania 11
845. Shawn Michaels vs Bret Hart - WWF Wrestlemania 12
846. Bret Hart vs Steve Austin - WWF Wrestlemania 13
847. Taka Michinoku vs Aguila - WWF Wrestlemania 14
848. Al Snow vs Hardcore Holly vs Billy Gunn - WWF Wrestlemania 15
849. Hardcore Battle Royal - WWF Wrestlemania 16
850. Raven vs Kane vs Big Show - WWF Wrestlemania 17
851. Undertaker vs Ric Flair - WWE Wrestlemania 18
852. Cruiserweight Open - WWE Wrestlemania 20
853. Rey Mysterio vs Eddie Guerrero - WWE Wrestlemania 21
854. CM Punk vs The Miz vs John Morrison - WWE Survivor Series 2007
855. Team Batista vs Team Orton - WWE Survivor Series 2008
856. Team Morrison vs Team Miz - WWE Survivor Series 2009
857. Team Kofi vs Team Orton - WWE Survivor Series 2009
858. Daniel Bryan vs Ted DiBiase - WWE Survivor Series 2010
859. Kaval vs Dolph Ziggler - WWE Survivor Series 2010
860. Mr Perfect vs Ric Flair - WWE Raw 25/1/93
861. Razor Ramon vs The 1-2-3 Kid - WWE Raw 17/5/93
862. Shawn Michaels vs Marty Jannetty - WWE Raw 17/5/93
863. Bret Hart vs The 1-2-3 Kid - WWE Raw 11/7/94
864. Shawn Michaels vs Owen Hart - WWE Raw 20/11/95
865. Undertaker vs Mankind - WWE Raw 9/12/96
866. Owen Hart vs The British Bulldog - WWE Raw 3/3/97
867. The Rock vs Mankind - WWE Raw 4/1/99
868. Chris Jericho vs Triple H - WWE Raw 17/4/00
869. Shawn Michaels vs Shelton Benjamin - WWE Raw 2/5/05
870. Kurt Angle vs Shawn Michaels - WWE Raw 3/10/05
871. Eddie Guerrero vs Rey Mysterio - WWE Smackdown 9/9/05
872. Matt Hardy vs Rey Mysterio - WWE Smackdown 5/6/03
873. Team Angle vs Tajiri & Eddie Guerrero - WWE Smackdown 29/5/03
874. Eddie Guerrero vs Edge - WWE Smackdown 26/9/02
875. John Cena vs Shawn Michaels - WWE Raw 12/1/09
876. CM Punk vs William Regal - WWE Raw 19/1/09
877. J.Hardy/Punk/Mysterio/Steamboat/Cena vs Jericho/Kane/M.Hardy/Show/Edge - WWE Raw 6/4/09
878. John Cena vs Chris Jericho - WWE Raw 20/4/09
879. Randy Orton vs Triple H - WWE Raw 22/6/09
880. John Cena vs CM Punk - WWE Raw 23/11/09
881. Undertaker/Triple H/Michaels/Cena vs Punk/Legacy - WWE Smackdown 2/10/09
882. CM Punk vs The Undertaker - WWE Smackdown 23/10/09
883. The Undertaker vs Rey Mysterio - WWE Smackdown 25/12/09
884. Rey Mysterio vs Batista - WWE Smackdown 15/1/10
885. Rey Mysterio vs CM Punk - WWE Smackdown 14/5/10
886. Alberto Del Rio vs Rey Mysterio - WWE Smackdown 20/8/10
887. Drew McIntyre vs Kaval - WWE Smackdown 10/9/10
888. The Undertaker vs CM Punk - WWE Smackdown 10/9/10
889. Shawn Michaels vs Rey Mysterio - WWE Smackdown - 29/1/10
890. Triple H & Shawn Michaels vs The Miz & Big Show vs CM Punk & Luke Gallows - WWE RAW 8/2/10
891. Evan Bourne vs Chris Jericho - WWE Raw 14/6/10
892. Dolph Ziggler vs Daniel Bryan - WWE Raw 25/10/10
893. Sheamus vs Daniel Bryan - WWE Raw 11/10/10
894. Miss Natural vs Veda Scott - Shimmer Vol 50
895. Shazza McKenzie vs Santana - Shimmer Vol 50
896. Sassy Stephie vs Su Yung - Shimmer Vol 50
897. Taylor Made vs Courtney Rush - Shimmer Vol 50
898. Ryo Mizunami vs Cherry Bomb vs Christina Von Eerie vs Kalamity - Shimmer Vol 50
899. Rhia O'Reilly vs Davina Rose - Shimmer Vol 50
900. Melanie Cruise vs Hiroyo Matsumoto - Shimmer Vol 50
901. Athena vs Tomoka Nakagawa - Shimmer Vol 50
902. Kellie Skater vs Yumi Ohka - Shimmer Vol 50
903. Ayako Hamada vs Kana - Shimmer Vol 50
904. Cheerleader Melissa/LuFisto/MsChif/Regeneration X vs Fyfe/Mercedes/Saraya/The Canadian Ninjas -

Shimmer Vol 50
905. Rey Mysterio vs Alberto Del Rio - WWE Smackdown 7/1/11
906. The Miz vs Daniel Bryan - WWE Raw 14/2/11
907. Christian vs Alberto Del Rio - WWE Smackdown 18/3/11
908. John Cena vs CM Punk - WWE Raw 17/1/11
909. Cody Rhodes vs Daniel Bryan - WWE Smackdown 24/6/11
910. Evan Bourne vs Sin Cara - WWE Raw 27/6/11
911. Alberto Del Rio vs Daniel Bryan - WWE Smackdown 19/8/11
912. David Otunga & Michael McGillicutty vs Kofi Kingston & Evan Bourne - WWE Raw 22/8/11
913. CM Punk vs Alberto Del Rio - WWE Raw 26/9/11
914. Cena/Punk/Sheamus/Kingston/Bourne/Ryan vs Del Rio/Christian/Rhodes/Ziggler/Swagger/Otunga - WWE Raw

3/10/11
915. Mark Henry vs Daniel Bryan - WWE Smackdown 4/11/11
916. CM Punk vs Dolph Ziggler - WWE Raw 21/11/11
917. CM Punk vs Daniel Bryan - WWE Raw 30/1/12
918. Show/Sheamus/Orton vs Miz/Rhodes/Bryan - WWE Smackdown 9/3/12
919. CM Punk vs Mark Henry - WWE Raw 16/4/12
920. Kane vs Rey Mysterio vs Daniel Bryan vs Alberto Del Rio - WWE Smackdown 27/7/12
921. Daniel Bryan & Kane vs Alberto Del Rio & David Otunga - WWE Smackdown 5/10/12
922. CM Punk vs Dolph Ziggler - WWE Smackdown 5/10/12
923. CM Punk vs Mr McMahon - WWE Raw 8/10/12
924. Daniel Bryan vs Dolph Ziggler - WWE Raw 22/10/12
925. John Cena & Ryback vs CM Punk & Dolph Ziggler - WWE Raw 5/11/12
926. CM Punk & Sheamus vs Daniel Bryan & Kane - WWE Raw 18/6/12
927. Sheamus vs Daniel Bryan - WWE Raw 30/7/12
928. Daniel Bryan vs Mark Henry vs Big Show - WWE Royal Rumble 2012
929. CM Punk vs Dolph Ziggler - WWE Royal Rumble 2012
930. Royal Rumble Match - WWE Royal Rumble 2012
931. RAW Elimination Chamber Match - WWE Elimination Chamber 2012
932. Smackdown Elimination Chamber Match - WWE Elimination Chamber 2012

May
933. Daniel Bryan vs Sheamus - WWE Wrestlemania 28
934. Undertaker vs Triple H - WWE Wrestlemania 28
935. CM Punk vs Chris Jericho - WWE Wrestlemania 28
936. Sheamus vs Daniel Bryan - WWE Extreme Rules 2012
937. CM Punk vs Chris Jericho - WWE Extreme Rules 2012
938. John Cena vs Brock Lesnar - WWE Extreme Rules 2012
939. CM Punk vs Daniel Bryan - WWE Over The Limit 2012
940. CM Punk vs Kane vs Daniel Bryan - WWE No Way Out 2012
941. CM Punk vs Daniel Bryan - WWE Money In The Bank 2012
942. Daniel Bryan vs Kane - WWE Summerslam 2012
943. CM Punk vs John Cena vs Big Show - WWE Summerslam 2012
944. Triple H vs Brock Lesnar - WWE Summerslam 2012
945. Kofi Kingston & R-Truth vs Daniel Bryan & Kane - WWE Night of Champions 2012
946. Antonio Cesaro vs Zack Ryder - WWE Night of Champions 2012
947. CM Punk vs John Cena - WWE Night of Champions 2012
948. Team Hell No vs Team Rhodes Scholars - WWE Hell In a Cell 2012
949. Antonio Cesaro vs Justin Gabriel - WWE Hell in a Cell 2012
950. CM Punk vs Ryback - WWE Hell in a Cell 2012
951. Antonio Cesaro vs R-Truth - WWE Survivor Series 2012
952. Team Foley vs Team Ziggler - WWE Survivor Series 2012
953. CM Punk vs John Cena vs Ryback - WWE Survivor Series 2012
954. Antonio Cesaro vs R-Truth - WWE TLC 2012
955. The Shield vs Ryback & Team Hell No - WWE TLC 2012
956. Team Hell No vs Team Rhodes Scholars - WWE Royal Rumble 2013
957. Royal Rumble Match - WWE Royal Rumble 2013
958. The Rock vs CM Punk - WWE Royal Rumble 2013
959. Antonio Cesaro vs The Miz - WWE Elimination Chamber 2013
960. Jericho vs Bryan vs Swagger vs Kane vs Henry vs Orton - WWE Elimination Chamber 2013
961. Cena/Ryback/Sheamus vs The Shield - WWE Elimination Chamber 2013
962. The Rock vs CM Punk - WWE Elimination Chamber 2013
963. Mr Touchdown vs Saturyne - Chikara 10/2/12
964. Gran Akuma vs Jakob Hammermeier - Chikara 10/2/12
965. Archibald Peck vs Tim Donst - Chikara 10/2/12
966. Fire Ant/Green Ant/assailANT vs F.I.S.T. - Chikara 10/2/12
967. Dasher Hatfield vs Kobald - Chikara 10/2/12
968. Mike Quackenbush/Hallowicked/Frightmare vs Jigsaw/Shard/deviANT - Chikara 10/2/12
969. Eddie Kingston vs Kevin Steen - Chikara 10/2/12
970. The Young Bucks vs 3.0 - Chikara 10/2/12
971. Famous B & Willie Mack vs The RockNES Monsters - IWL Wont Back Down
972. Johnny Saovi & John Morrison vs The Young Bucks - IWL Wont Back Down
973. Eric Cross & Ray Rosas vs Drake Younger & B-Boy - IWL Wont Back Down
974. Colt Cabana vs Steve Corino - WWL Idols of Wrestling
975. Ivelisse Velez vs Alissa Flash - WWL Idols of Wrestling
976. The Shield vs Orton/Sheamus/Show - WWE Wrestlemania 29
977. Team Hell No vs Big E Langston & Dolph Ziggler - WWE Wrestlemania 29
978. Undertaker vs CM Punk - WWE Wrestlemania 29
979. Aerial Assault Match - CZW 9 F'n Years
980. Sky's The Limit Match - CZW Cage of Death X
981. Pinkie Sanchez vs Ryan McBride - CZW Open Book
982. Pinkie Sanchez vs Drew Blood - CZW Eye for an Eye
983. Pinkie Sanchez vs Green Ant - Chikara A Touch of Class
984. Pinkie Sanchez vs Matt Tremont vs Neil Diamond Cutter - IWA-Deep South Carnage Cup 7
985. Pinkie Sanchez vs Zack Sabre Jr vs Marshe Rockett vs El Generico - Chikara King of Trios 2011 Night 2
986. Pinkie Sanchez vs Player Uno - ISW Burger King of the Ring
987. Rob Van Dam vs Bam Bam Bigelow - ECW 4/4/98
988. Shawn Michaels & Diesel vs 1-2-3 Kid & Razor Ramon - WWF 28/9/94
989. Jake Crist/Nevaeh vs Cherry Bomb/Pepper Parks - WSU Queen & King of the Ring 2013
990. Drew Gulak/Kimber Lee vs Devon Moore/Mickie Knuckles - WSU Queen & King of the Ring 2013
991. AR Fox/Athena vs Ezavel Suena/Latin Dragon - WSU Queen & King of the Ring 2013
992. Addy Starr/Matt Tremont vs Christina Von Eerie/MASADA - WSU Queen & King of the Ring 2013
993. The Midwest Militia vs Lexxus & Marti Belle - WSU Queen & King of the Ring 2013
994. Drew Gulak/Kimber Lee vs Jake Crist/Nevaeh - WSU Queen & King of the Ring 2013
995. AR Fox/Athena vs Addy Starr/Matt Tremont - WSU Queen & King of the Ring 2013
996. Jessicka Havok vs Sami Callihan - WSU Queen & King of the Ring 2013
997. AR Fox/Athena vs Drew Gulak/Kimber Lee - WSU Queen & King of the Ring 2013
998. Aerial Assault Match - CZW Wrestlecon
999. Joe Gacy vs Matt Tremont - CZW Wrestlecon
1000. The Campaign for a Better Combat Zone vs The Front - CZW Wrestlecon
1001. BLK OUT vs The Catalyst - CZW Wrestlecon
1002. Greg Excellent vs Colt Cabana - CZW Wrestlecon
1003. Danny Havoc vs Drake Younger - CZW Wrestlecon
1004. OI4K vs The Sumerian Death Squad - CZW Wrestlecon
1005. Sami Callihan vs Brian Kendrick - CZW Wrestlecon
1006. MASADA vs Jun Kasai - CZW Wrestlecon
1007. Jay Bradley vs Christian York - Extreme Rising Remember November
1008. Bestia 666 vs Facade - Extreme Rising Remember November
1009. BLK OUT vs FBI - Extreme Rising Remember November
1010. Devon Storm vs Sabu - Extreme Rising Remember November
1011. Rhino vs Homicide - Extreme Rising Remember November
1012. Mike Quackenbush/Green Ant vs F.I.S.T. vs Batiri vs Jigsaw/Shard - Chikara 8/3/13
1013. Gran Akuma vs Johnny Gargano - Chikara 8/3/13
1014. Archibald Peck vs Obariyon - Chikara 8/3/13
1015. Hallowicked vs Sean Waltman - Chikara 8/3/13
1016. Fire Ant/assailANT/Dasher Hatfield/Saturyne vs Soldier Ant & The Colony X-Treme Force - Chikara

8/3/13
1017. Jakob Hammermeier vs Mr Touchdown - Chikara 8/3/13
1018. 3.0 vs The Devastation Corporation - Chikara 8/3/13
1019. Eddie Kingston vs Amazing Kong - Chikara 8/3/13
1020. Ikuto Hidaka vs Super Crazy - ECW 25/12/99
1021. Shingo & BxB Hulk vs KENTA & Taiji Ishimori - Dragon Gate 20/3/08
1022. Teddy Hart vs Jack Evans - PWS 22/3/08
1023. Miguel Perez Jr & Crash The Terminator vs The Headhunters - ECW 18/9/93
1024. Claudio Castagnoli vs Chris Hero - IWA-MS 12/2/05
1025. Homicide vs Steve Corino - ROH 16/8/03
1026. Archadia vs Amazing Red vs Grim Reefer vs Flip Kendrick vs Shiima Xion vs Louis Lyndon vs Prince

Mustafa Ali - JAPW 13/12/08
1027. Chris Jericho vs Ultimo Dragon - WAR 7/7/95
1028. Zumbido vs Virus - CMLL 12/3/04
1029. Jushin Liger, El Samurai, Shinjiro Otani & Tokimitsu Ishizawa vs Great Sasuke, TAKA Michinoku, SATO

& Shiryu - New Japan 16/4/94
1030. Chris Hero vs Samoa Joe - IWA-MS 29/5/04
1031. Shuji Kondo vs Naomichi Marufuji - All Japan 3/11/08
1032. Juventud Guerrera, Super Calo, Lizmark Jr & Chavo Guerrero Jr vs La Parka, Psicosis, Silver King &

El Dandy - WCW 24/1/98
1033. KENTA & Naomichi Marufuji vs Kota Ibushi & KUDO - NOAH 7/5/05
1034. Milano Collection AT/YOSSINO/Condotti Shuji vs Genki Horiguchi/Magnum TOKYO/Susumu Yokosuka vs

Masaaki Mochizuki/Araken/Dragon Kid vs CIMA/SUWA/Don Fujii - Toryumon 30/8/03
1035. The Barbarian vs Sam Houston - WWW 29/12/84
1036. Samoan Swat Team vs Jerry Price & Cougar Jay - Pro 22/7/89
1037. Dr Death & Terry Gordy vs The O'Days - Clash 16/6/92
1038. Low Ki vs Deranged - ROH 19/7/03
1039. Matt Tremont vs Danny Havoc - IWA Deep South 26/2/11
1040. Matt Tremont vs Necro Butcher - CZW 25/6/11
1041. Matt Tremont vs Freakshow - IWA-MS 17/9/11
1042. Matt Tremont vs Brain Damage - CZW 7/10/11
1043. Matt Tremont vs Danny Havoc - CZW 3/12/11
1044. Matt Tremont vs Spidar Boodrow vs Freakshow vs Damien Payne - IWA Deep South 1/4/12
1045. Matt Tremont vs Abdullah Kobayashi - CZW 23/6/12
1046. Matt Tremont vs Danny Havoc - IWA East Coast 21/7/12
1047. Matt Tremont vs MASADA - IWA East Coast 21/7/12
1048. Matt Tremont vs DJ Hyde - CZW 11/8/12
1049. Matt Tremont vs Drake Younger - wXw 3/11/12
1050. Matt Tremont vs Sami Callihan - Brain Damage Tribute Show
1051. Bill Goldberg vs Satoshi Kojima - All Japan 30/8/02
1052. Bill Goldberg vs Taiyo Kea - All Japan 31/8/02
1053. Arashi vs Shinya Hashimoto - All Japan 12/4/03
1054. The Hunter Brothers vs Futureshock - Fight Club Pro 4/3/11
1055. Davey Richards vs Trent Seven - Fight Club Pro 15/7/11
1056. Trent Seven vs Colt Cabana - Fight Club Pro 19/8/11
1057. MK McKinnan vs El Generico - Fight Club Pro 21/10/11
1058. Eddie Edwards vs Trent Seven - Fight Club Pro 23/3/12
1059. Eddie Edwards vs MK McKinnan - Fight Club Pro 6/7/12
1060. Davey Richards vs Trent Seven - Fight Club Pro 24/8/12
1061. American Wolves vs The Briscoe Brothers - Fight Club Pro 27/9/08
1062. Masaaki Mochizuki, Dragon Kid & Jimmy Yang vs K-Ness, Susumu Yokosuka & Magnum TOKYO - All Japan

31/8/02
1063. Kotaro Suzuki & Ricky Marvin vs Kenichiro Arai & Taku Iwasa - NOAH 3/6/07
1064. Melanie Cruise vs Santana - Shimmer Vol 51
1065. Cherry Bomb vs Davina Rose - Shimmer Vol 51
1066. Tomoka Nakagawa vs Veda Scott - Shimmer Vol 51
1067. Made In Sin vs Regeneration X - Shimmer Vol 51
1068. Rhia O'Reilly vs KC Spinelli - Shimmer Vol 51
1069. Ryo Mizunami vs LuFisto - Shimmer Vol 51
1070. Miss Natural vs Cheerleader Melissa - Shimmer Vol 51
1071. Portia Perez vs Ayako Hamada - Shimmer Vol 51
1072. Mercedes Martinez vs Courtney Rush - Shimmer Vol 51
1073. Nicole Matthews vs Yumi Ohka - Shimmer Vol 51
1074. Athena vs Kana - Shimmer Vol 51
1075. Kellie Skater vs Hiroyo Matsumoto vs MsChif vs Saraya Knight - Shimmer Vol 51
1076. Dean Ambrose vs Kofi Kingston - WWE Extreme Rules 2013
1077. The Shield vs Team Hell No - WWE Extreme Rules 2013
1078. Brock Lesnar vs Triple H - WWE Extreme Rules 2013
1079. Arik Cannon vs Davey Vega vs Drake Younger vs Eddie Kingston vs Ethan Page vs Facade - AIW

Absolution VII
1080. Colin Delaney vs Marion Fontaine - AIW Absolution VII
1081. Youthanazia vs Aeroform vs The Batiri - AIW Absolution VII
1082. ACH vs Adam Cole - AIW Absolution VII
1083. Irish Airborne vs The Briscoe Brothers - AIW Absolution VII
1084. Eric Ryan vs Johnny Gargano vs Shiima Xion vs Tim Donst - AIW Absolution VII
1085. Angelus Layne vs KC Spinelli - Shimmer Vol 52
1086. Miss Natural vs Su Yung - Shimmer Vol 52
1087. Rhia O'Reilly vs Davina Rose - Shimmer Vol 52
1088. Made In Sin vs LuFisto & Kana - Shimmer Vol 52
1089. Sassy Stephie vs Kalamity - Shimmer Vol 52
1090. Mercedes Martinez vs Shazza McKenzie - Shimmer Vol 52
1091. Kellie Skater & Tomoka Nakagawa vs Msserie - Shimmer Vol 52
1092. Ryo Mizunami vs Yumi Ohka - Shimmer Vol 52
1093. Rush vs Matsumoto - Shimmer Vol 52
1094. Regeneration X vs Canadian Ninjas - Shimmer Vol 52
1095. Athena vs Ayako Hamada - Shimmer Vol 52
1096. Cheerleader Melissa vs Saraya Knight - Shimmer Vol 52
1097. Polak vs Walter vs Aoki vs Tengkwa - wXw 16 Carat Gold u2007 Night 1
1098. Davey Richards vs Go Shiozaki - wXw 16 Carat Gold 2007 Night 1
1099. Doug Williams vs Nigel McGuiness - wXw 16 Carat Gold 2007 Night 1
1100. Tommy End vs Ares - wXw 16 Carat Gold 2007 Night 1
1101. El Generico vs PAC - wXw 16 Carat Gold 2007 Night 1
1102. Matt Sydal vs Ryo Saito - wXw 16 Carat Gold 2007 Night 1
1103. Emil Sitoci vs Bad Bones - wXw 16 Carat Gold 2007 Night 1
1104. Murat Bosporus vs Steve Douglas - wXw 16 Carat Gold 2007 Night 1
1105. Claudio Castagnoli vs Chris Hero - WXw 16 Carat Gold 2007 Night 1
1106. Raven vs Trent Acid - UXW 23/9/06
1107. Scott Lost vs Davey Richards - ECWA Super 8 Tournament 2006
1108. Harry Smith vs AJ Styles - PWE Raising The Stakes 2006
1109. Chris Hero vs Jay Lethal - TNT 29/4/06
1110. X-Pac vs Trent Acid - UXW Circle of Disrespect
1111. Milano Collection AT vs Davey Richards - ECWA Super 8 Tournament 2006
1112. AJ Styles vs Derek Frazier - MCW Tribute to the Legends
1113. Alex Shelley vs Chris Sabin - MCW 11/11/06
1114. Davey Richards vs Charlie Haas - ECWA Super 8 Tournament 2006
1115. Xavier vs Charlie Haas - ECWA Super 8 Tournament 2006
1116. AJ Styles vs Homicide - PWX 13/9/06
1117. Drake Younger vs Christian Faith - HWA 31/7/09
1118. Drake Younger vs Shiima Xion - AIW 28/8/09
1119. Drake Younger vs Jimmy Havoc - wXw 4/10/09
1120. Drake Younger vs Yuko Miyamoto - IWA-EC 7/11/09
1121. Drake Younger vs B-Boy - CZW 30/1/10
1122. Drake Younger vs Thumbtack Jack - wXw 13/3/10
1123. Drake Younger vs Prince Mustafa Ali - IWA-MS 19/2/10
1124. Drake Younger vs MASADA - CZW 27/3/10
1125. Drake Younger vs Chase McCoy - ICW 26/3/10
1126. Drake Younger vs Troy Walters - ICW 22/4/10
1127. Drake Younger vs Sabu - IWA-MS 23/4/10
1128. Drake Younger vs Jon Moxley vs Nick Gage - CZW 7/8/10
1129. Drake Younger vs Bryan Danielson - IPW 21/8/10
1130. Drake Younger vs Scotty Vortekz - IPW 18/9/10
1131. Drake Younger vs El Generico - wXw 4/12/10
1132. Joker vs Sabian - CZW 4/10/03
1133. Joker vs Chris Cash - CZW 13/12/03
1134. Joker vs Zandig - CZW 12/6/04
1135. Joker & Necro Butcher vs Eddie Kingston & Sabian - Chikara 24/2/06
1136. Joker & Eddie Kingston vs Super Dragon & Necro Butcher - CZW 13/5/06
1137. Joker vs Ricky Reyes - UWA 22/9/06
1138. Joker & Sabian vs Irish Airborne - Chikara 12/11/06
1139. Joker & Sabian vs The Olsen Twins - UWA 24/11/06
1140. BLK OUT vs Hallowicked & The Colony - Chikara 24/3/07
1141. Joker vs Davey Richards - IWA-MS 6/4/07
1142. Joker vs AJ Styles - IWA-MS 11/5/07
1143. Joker vs Gran Akuma - IWA-MS 12/5/07
1144. Joker vs Drake Younger - CZW 14/6/07
1145. Joker vs CJ Otis - IWA-MS 31/8/07
1146. Joker vs Brain Damage - CZW 12/1/08
1147. BLK OUT vs Team Japan - Chikara 2/3/08
1148. Joker & Sabian vs Adam Cole & Tyler Veritas - CZW 14/8/10
1149. Go Shiozaki vs Drew Galloway - IWW
1150. Raven vs Bad Bones - IWW
1151. Nigel McGuiness vs Vic Viper - IWW
1152. Ricky Marvin vs TJ Wilson vs Bingo Ballance vs Red Vinny - IWW
1153. Eugene vs Mad Man Manson - IWW
1154. Taiji Ishimori vs Drew Galloway - IWW
1155. Sheamus vs D-Lo Brown - IWW

June
1156. Chuck Taylor vs Danny Basham - IWA-MS A Prelude to Death
1157. AJ Styles vs Tiger Mask IV - IWA-MS A Phenomenal Invasion 2
1158. Joey Mercury vs Tyler Black - IWA-MS A Phenomenal Invasion 2
1159. Hernandez vs Eddie Kingston - IWA-MS A Phenomenal Invasion 2
1160. Matt Sydal vs Human Tornado - IWA-MS Summer Scorcher 2007
1161. 2.0 vs The North Star Express - IWA-MS Candido Cup 2007
1162. BLK OUT vs Whitmer & Richards - IWA-MS Candido Cup 2007
1163. Up In Smoke vs Super Dragon & El Generico - IWA-MS Candido Cup 2007
1164. Team TV vs The Rottweilers - IWA-MS Candido Cup 2007
1165. 2.0 vs Up In Smoke - IWA-MS Candido Cup 2007
1166. Whitmer & Richards vs The Rottweilers - IWA-MS Candido Cup 2007
1167. Up In Smoke vs Richards & Whitmer - IWA-MS Candido Cup 2007
1168. Super Dragon & Havana Pitbulls vs El Generico & Team TV - IWA-MS Candido Cup 2007
1169. Iron Saints vs Up In Smoke - IWA-MS Candido Cup 2007
1170. Bad Bones vs El Generico - wXw 16 Carat Gold 2007 Night 2
1171. Emil Sitoci vs Big Van Walter vs Atsushi Aoki vs Doug Williams - wXw 16 Carat Gold 2007 Night 2
1172. Ares vs Nigel McGuiness - wXw 16 Carat Gold 2007 Night 2
1173. Matt Sydal vs Claudio Castagnoli - wXw 16 Carat Gold 2007 Night 2
1174. Ablas & Davey Richards vs PAC, Tommy End & Tengkwa - wXw 16 Carat Gold 2007 Night 2
1175. Ryo Saito vs Chris Hero - wXw 16 Carat Gold 2007 Night 2
1176. Murat Bosporus vs Go Shiozaki - wXw 16 Carat Gold 2007 Night 2
1177. Harry Smith vs Alex Reynolds - Pro Wrestling Syndicate
1178. Nick Mondo vs Ric Blade vs Super Crazy - CZW 10/2/01
1179. Nick Mondo & Jun Kasai vs Justice Pain & Johnny Kashmere - CZW 14/4/01
1180. Nick Mondo vs Colt Cabana - IWA-MS 2/11/02
1181. Nick Mondo vs Arik Cannon - MPW 1/2/03
1182. Kasai/Numazawa/Kobayashi/WX vs Sekimoto/Sasaki/Okabayashi/Hashimoto - Big Japan 2/3/10
1183. Ares vs El Generico - wXw 16 Carat Gold 2007 Night 3
1184. Murat Bosporus vs Chris Hero - wXw 16 Carat Gold 2007 Night 3
1185. Bad Bones vs Go Shiozaki - wXw 16 Carat Gold 2007 Night 3
1186. Absolute Andy & Steve Douglas vs Doug Williams & Nigel McGuiness - wXw 16 Carat Gold 2007 Night 3
1187. PAC vs Davey Richards - wXw 16 Carat Gold 2007 Night 3
1188. Castagnoli/Sitoci vs Saito/Sydal - wXw 16 Carat Gold 2007 Night 3
1189. Chris Hero vs Ares - wXw 16 Carat Gold 2007 Night 3
1190. El Generico vs Tommy End - wXw True Colors 2007
1191. CIMA vs Emil Sitoci - wXw True Colors 2007
1192. Big Van Walter vs Takeshi Rikio - wXw True Colors 2007
1193. PAC vs Dragon Kid - wXw True Colors 2007
1194. Marion Fontaine & Shawn Blaze vs Faith In Nothing - IWA-MS Tryout Show
1195. Prince Mustafa Ali vs Sami Callihan - IWA-MS November Pain
1196. Four Way Ladder Match - IWA-MS November Pain
1197. Marshe Rockett vs Acid Jazz - IWA-MS Lethal Lottery 2008
1198. Prince Mustafa Ali vs Ricky Steamboat Jr - IWA-MS Lethal Lottery 2008
1199. Sami Callihan vs Mickie Knuckles - IWA-MS Autumn Armageddon
1200. Roderick Strong vs Jon Moxley - IWA-MS Revolution Strong Style Tournament 2008
1201. Roderick Strong vs Trevor Murdock - IWA-MS RSST 2008
1202. Roderick Strong vs Sami Callihan - IWA-MS RSST 2008
1203. Bill The Butcher/Troy Walters vs Grits N Gravy vs Strong Rednecks - IWA-MS Candido Cup 2008
1204. Strong Rednecks vs Da Soul Touchaz - IWA-MS Candido Cup 2008
1205. Da Soul Touchaz vs Grits N Gravy - IWA-MS Candido Cup 2008
1206. Claudio Castagnoli vs Michael Kovac - GSW Battlefield 2008
1207. Bryan Danielson vs Christopher Daniels - GSW Battlefield 2008
1208. Bryan Danielson vs Big Van Walter - wXw Back 2 The Roots VII
1209. Hero/Roudin vs Ares/Castagnoli - wXw Back 2 The Roots VII
1210. Biff Busick vs Jaka - AIW Hell on Earth 8
1211. The Old School Express vs The Submission Squad - AIW Hell on Earth 8
1212. Josh Alexander vs Davey Vega vs Louis Lyndon - AIW Hell on Earth 8
1213. Ethan Page vs Colin Delaney - AIW Hell on Earth 8
1214. Hope and Change vs The Batiri - AIW Hell on Earth 8
1215. Allysin Kay vs KC Warfield - AIW Hell on Earth 8
1216. Youthanazia vs Irish Airborne - AIW Hell on Earth 8
1217. Johnny Gargano vs Michael Elgin - AIW Hell on Earth 8
1218. Nixon vs Team AIW - AIW Hell on Earth 8
1219. ACH vs AR Fox - AIW Hell on Earth 8
1220. Ares vs Big Van Walter - wXw 16 Carat Gold 2008 Night 1
1221. Jimmy Jacobs vs Tommy End - wXw 16 Carat Gold 2008 Night 1
1222. Absolute Andy vs Chris Hero - wXw 16 Carat Gold 2008 Night 1
1223. El Generico vs Taiji Ishimori - wXw 16 Carat Gold 2008 Night 1
1224. Chuck Taylor vs Emil Sitoci - wXw 16 Carat Gold 2008 Night 1
1225. Bryan Danielson vs Mike Quackenbush - wXw 16 Carat Gold 2008 Night 1
1226. Doug Williams vs Naomichi Marufuji - wXw 16 Carat Gold 2008 Night 1
1227. Chris Hero vs Emil Sitoci - wXw 16 Carat Gold 2008 Night 2
1228. Bad Bones vs El Generico - wXw 16 Carat Gold 2008 Night 2
1229. 6 Man Tag Team Match - wXw 16 Carat Gold 2008 Night 2
1230. Bryan Danielson vs Naomichi Marufuji - wXw 16 Carat Gold 2008 Night 2
1231. Johnny Saint vs Mike Quackenbush - wXw 16 Carat GGold 2008 Night 2
1232. Chris Hero vs Bryan Danielson - wXw 16 Carat Gold 2008 Night 3
1233. Doug Williams & Martin Stone vs Emil Sitoci & Jimmy Jacobs - wXw 16 Carat Gold 2008 Night 3
1234. Chuck Taylor vs Taiji Ishimori - wXw 16 Carat Gold 2008 Night 3
1235. Mike Quackenbush vs Naomichi Marufuji - wXw 16 Carat Gold 2008 Night 3
1236. Steve Douglas vs El Generico - wXw 16 Carat Gold 2008 Night 3
1237. Bryan Danielson vs Bad Bones - wXw 16 Carat Gold 2008 Night 3
1238. Steve Douglas vs Claudio Castagnoli vs X-Dream vs Zack Sabre Jr - GSW X-Limits Third Strike
1239. Doug Williams vs Bryan Danielson - GSW X-Limits Third Strike
1240. Steve Douglas vs Awesome Kong vs Wesna vs Blue Nikita - GSW X-Limits Third Strike
1241. Colin Delaney vs J Freddie - 2CW Adrenaline
1242. Homicide vs Isys Ephex - 2CW Adrenaline
1243. Antonio Thomas vs John Walters - 2CW Adrenaline
1244. Loca Vida vs Colt Cabana - 2CW Adrenaline
1245. Brodie Lee vs Hellcat - 2CW Adrenaline
1246. Motor City Machine Guns vs Up In Smoke - 2CW Adrenaline
1247. Brodie Lee vs Isys Ephex - 2CW #50
1248. Colin Delaney vs Loca Vida - 2CW #50
1249. Luke Hawx, Perry Saturn & Scot Summers vs Arya Daivari & The Misfits - The Last F'N Show Jerry Lynn

Retirement Show
1250. The Black Stallion vs Rhino - The Last F'N Show Jerry Lynn Retirement Show
1251. Al Snow & The Blue Meanie vs Craven Knyte & Renny D - The Last F'N Show Jerry Lynn Retirement Show
1252. Sabu vs Arik Cannon - The Last F'N Show Jerry Lynn Retirement Show
1253. Darin Corbin vs Tommy Dreamer - The Last F'N Show Jerry Lynn Retirement Show
1254. Ben Sailer vs Adam Pearce - The Last F'N Show Jerry Lynn Retirement Show
1255. Jerry Lynn vs Horace The Psychopath vs JB Trask vs Sean Waltman - The Last F'N Show Jerry Lynn

Retirement Show
1256. Matt Cross vs Mr 450 vs Ricochet - Resistance Pro Vicious Circle
1257. Robert Anthony vs John Skyler - Resistance Pro Vicious Circle
1258. Lock Up vs Heaven & Hell - Resistance Pro Vicious Circle
1259. Melanie Cruise vs Sassy Stephie - Resistance Pro Vicious Circle
1260. Jay Bradley vs Chris Castro - Resistance Pro Vicious Circle
1261. Jay Bradley vs Chris Hall - Resistance Pro Vicious Circle
1262. The Rock N Roll Express vs The Kentucky Buffet - Resistance Pro Vicious Circle
1263. Harry Smith vs Rhino - Resistance Pro Vicious Circle
1264. Josh Alexander vs Louis Lyndon - AIW The End of the World
1265. Allysin Kay vs Kobald - AIW The End of the World
1266. Chuck Taylor vs Davey Vega - AIW The End of the World
1267. Chris Dickinson vs Colin Delaney - AIW The End of the World
1268. Irish Airborne vs The Batiri - AIW The End of the World
1269. Eddie Kingston & Johnny Gargano vs NIXON - AIW The End of the World
1270. AR Fox vs Ethan Page - AIW The End of the World
1271. Hope and Change vs Youthanazia - AIW The End of the World
1272. Tim Donst vs Eric Ryan - AIW The End of the World
1273. Jonathan Gresham vs Biff Busick vs Caleb Konley - CZW Best of the Best 12
1274. Tommy End vs Alex Reynolds vs Shane Hollister - CZW Best of the Best 12
1275. Alex Colon vs Rich Swann vs Shane Strickland - CZW Best of the Best 12
1276. AR Fox vs Andrew Everett vs Uhaa Nation - CZW Best of the Best 12
1277. Alex Colon vs Jonathan Gresham - CZW Best of the Best 12
1278. AR Fox vs Tommy End - CZW Best of the Best 12
1279. Adam Cole vs Sami Callihan - CZW Best of the Best 12
1280. Alex Colon vs AR Fox - CZW Best of the Best 12
1281. Eddie Graves vs Oliver Grimsly - Chikara Watchmaker
1282. Ophidian & The Batiri vs Soldier Ant & The Colony Xtreme Force - Chikara Watchmaker
1283. Hallowicked vs Jakob Hammermeier - Chikara Watchmaker
1284. assailANT vs Mr Touchdown - Chikara Watchmaker
1285. Jigsaw & The Shard vs Fire Ant & Mike Quackenbush - Chikara Watchmaker
1286. Archibald Peck vs Tim Donst - Chikara Watchmaker
1287. 3.0, Dasher Hatfield, Gran Akuma & Green Ant vs The Devastation Corporation & F.I.S.T. - Chikara

Watchmaker
1288. Up In Smoke vs Necro Butcher & Brodie Lee - 2CW #50
1289. Sabu vs Spike Dudley - 2CW #50
1290. J Freddie vs Davey Richards - 2CW #50
1291. Cheech vs Isys Ephex - 2CW Live and Let Die
1292. The Olsen Twins vs The American Wolves - 2CW Live and Let Die
1293. Brodie Lee vs Jason Axe - 2CW Live and Let Die
1294. Jay Freddie vs Bryan Danielson - 2CW Live and Let Die
1295. Robert Anthony vs ACH - Resistance Pro Obsession
1296. Jay Bradley vs Sean Waltman - Resistance Pro Obsession
1297. Lince Dorado & Samuray Del Sol vs Ashton Vuitton & John Skyler - Resistance Pro Obsession
1298. Harry Smith vs Rhino - Resistance Pro Obsession
1299. Shane Hollister vs Andrew Everett vs Caleb Konley - CZW Proving Grounds 2013
1300. Neveah vs Jessicka Havok - CZW Proving Grounds 2013
1301. AR Fox, Shane Strickland & Tommy Dreamer vs 4-Loco - CZW Proving Grounds 2013
1302. Cheech vs Sean Carr - 2CW 2CWathon
1303. Col Nolan Angus & The Olsen Twins vs First Class - 2CW 2CWathon
1304. Ricky Reyes vs Tomasso Ciampa - 2CW 2CWathon
1305. Jay Freddie vs Eddie Edwards vs Loca Vida vs Mike Bennett - 2CW 2CWathon
1306. Brian Kendrick & Paul London vs The Super Smash Brothers - 2CW 2CWathon
1307. Luscious Latasha vs Nikki St.John - Shine 8
1308. Brittney Savage vs Su Yung - Shine 8
1309. Brandi Wine vs Jayme Jameson - Shine 8
1310. Santana vs Sojournor Bolt - Shine 8
1311. Mercedes Martinez vs Nikki Roxx - Shine 8
1312. Kimberly vs Leva Bates - Shine 8
1313. Jessicka Havok vs Reby Sky - Shine 8
1314. Valkyrie vs Amazing Kong, Angelina Love, Christina Von Eerie & Mia Yim - Shine 8
1315. Amazing Kong vs Mia Yim - Shimmer Vol 53
1316. Cherry Bomb & Kimber Lee vs Shazza McKenzie & Veda Scott - Shimmer Vol 53
1317. CVE vs Evie vs Kalamity vs Rhia O'Reilly vs Yuu Yamagata - Shimmer Vol 53
1318. Ayumi Kurihara vs Mercedes Martinez - Shimmer Vol 53
1319. Havok/Neveah/Stephie vs Regeneration X & Deeb - Shimmer Vol 53
1320. Jessie McKay vs Madison Eagles - Shimmer Vol 53
1321. The Canadian Ninjas vs Skater & Nakagawa vs Kana & LuFisto vs Made In Sin - Shimmer Vol 53
1322. Athena vs Ayako Hamada - Shimmer Vol 53
1323. Saraya Knight vs Cheerleader Melissa - Shimmer Vol 53
1324. Marty Scurll vs Dean Allmark - IPW:UK 7 Year Anniversary Show
1325. Joel Redman vs Nigel McGuiness - IPW:UK 7 Year Anniversary Show
1326. Noam Dar vs Eddie Edwards - IPW:UK 7 Year Anniversary Show
1327. The Leaders of the New School vs The Young Bucks - IPW:UK 7 Year Anniversary Show
1328. The Undertaker vs Damian Demento - WWE Raw 11/1/93
1329. Mr Perfect vs Terry Taylor - WWE Raw 18/1/93
1330. Mr Perfect vs Ric Flair - WWE Raw 25/1/93
1331. Bret Hart vs Fatu - WWE Raw 1/3/93
1332. Arik Cannon & Jimmy Jacobs vs Irish Airborne - AAW Windy City Classic 8
1333. ACH vs BJ Whitmer vs Kyle O'Reilly vs Silas Young - AAW Windy City Classic 8
1334. Sabu vs Sami Callihan vs Shane Hollister - AAW Windy City Classic 8
1335. Michael Elgin vs Davey Richards - AAW Windy City Classic 8
1336. AJ Lee vs Kaitlyn - WWE Payback 2013
1337. Dean Ambrose vs Kane - WWE Payback 2013
1338. CM Punk vs Chris Jericho - WWE Payback 2013
1339. The Shield vs Daniel Bryan & Randy Orton - WWE Payback 2013
1340. The Kid vs Razor Ramon - WWE Raw 17/5/93
1341. Razor Ramon vs The 1-2-3 Kid - WWE Raw 21/6/93
1342. Shawn Michaels vs Marty Jannetty - WWE Raw 19/7/93
1343. Shawn Michaels vs The 1-2-3 Kid - WWE Raw 6/12/93
1344. Dan Maff vs Anthony Nese - PWS Thank You Jerry
1345. Kevin Matthews vs Matt Hardy - PWS Thank You Jerry
1346. Jerry Lynn vs Lance Storm - PWS Thank You Jerry
1347. Steve Corino vs Tommy Rich - Pro Wrestling Xtreme
1348. Jon Davis vs Vordell Walker - PWX 28/4/12
1349. Finlay & Hakan vs Travis & Yorghos - LDN London Eye Ep 50
1350. Christina Von Eerie vs Santana Garrett - PWX
1351. Sam Shaw vs Steve Corino - PWX
1352. Adam Pearce vs Matt Murphy - Metro Pro Wrestling
1353. Nigel McGuiness vs Jack Gallagher - NGW Eternal Glory III
1354. Nigel McGuiness vs Martin Kirby - SWE Seasons Beatings
1355. T-Bone vs Dave Mastiff - SWE Seasons Beatings
1356. Allysin Kay vs Courtney Rush - Shine 9
1357. Saraya Knight vs Su Yung - Shine 9
1358. Brittney Savage vs Rhia O'Reilly vs Solo Darling - Shine 9
1359. Angelina Love vs Rain - Shine 9
1360. Jessie McKay, Kellie Skater & Shazza McKenzie vs Mia Yim, Nikki Roxx & Santana - Shine 9
1361. Jessicka Havok vs Madison Eagles - Shine 9
1362. Evie vs Mercedes Martinez - Shine 9
1363. Ivelisse Velez vs Jazz - Shine 9
1364. Kimberly vs Leva Bates - Shine 9
1365. Allysin Kay vs Nikki Roxx - Shine 10
1366. Amber O'Neal vs Ivelisse Velez - Shine 10
1367. Kimberly vs Santana - Shine 10
1368. Lovelace/Latasha/Darling vs Belle/Stephie/Bolt - Shine 10
1369. Leva Bates vs Taylor Made - Shine 10
1370. Mercedes Martinez vs Mia Yim - Shine 10
1371. Jessicka Havok vs Portia Perez - Shine 10
1372. Angelina Love vs Rain - Shine 10
1373. Lamar Titan vs Marion Fontaine - AAW One Twisted Christmas
1374. Dan Lawrence vs Juntai Miller - AAW One Twisted Christmas
1375. Colt Cabana vs Shane Hollister - AAW One Twisted Christmas
1376. Irish Airborne vs Team Ambition - AAW One Twisted Christmas
1377. Danny Daniels vs MsChif - AAW One Twisted Christmas
1378. CJ Esparza vs Samuray Del Sol - AAW One Twisted Christmas
1379. Keith Walker vs Tripp Cassidy & Dale Patricks - AAW One Twisted Christmas
1380. Louis Lyndon vs Tweek Phoenix - AAW One Twisted Christmas
1381. Michael Elgin vs Sami Callihan vs Shane Hollister - AAW One Twisted Christmas
1382. Bret Hart vs Tom Pritchard - WWE Raw 21/2/94
1383. Bret Hart vs The 1-2-3 Kid - WWE Raw 11/7/94
1384. Shawn Michaels vs Razor Ramon - WWE Raw 1/8/94
1385. Owen Hart vs The 1-2-3 Kid - WWE Raw 15/8/94
1386. Bret Hart & The British Bulldog vs Owen Hart & Jim Neidhart - WWE Raw 7/11/94
1387. Arik Cannon vs Davey Vega - St. Louis Anarchy Yuletide Terror
1388. Gerald James vs Chuck Taylor - St. Louis Anarchy Yuletide Terror
1389. ACH vs Jeremy Wyatt - St. Louis Anarchy Yuletide Terror
1390. Portia Perez vs Rachel Summerlyn vs Serenity vs Lillie Mae - St. Louis Anarchy Yuletide Terror
1391. Team Ambition vs Darin Corbin & Robert Evans - St. Louis Anarchy Yuletide Terror
1392. Dingo vs Mat Fitchett - St. Louis Anarchy Yuletide Terror
1393. Hailey Hatred vs Sara Del Rey - AIW Girls Night Out 7
1394. Mia Yim vs Allysin Kay - AIW Girls Night Out 7
1395. Portia Perez vs Cherry Bomb - 2CW Girls Grand Prix 2012
1396. Sara Del Rey vs Allysin Kay - 2CW Girls Grand Prix 2012
1397. Mia Yim vs Mercedes Martinez - 2CW Girls Grand Prix 2012
1398. Portia Perez vs Rachel Summerlyn - 2CW Girls Grand Prix 2012
1399. Jay Freddie vs Brodie Lee vs Jason Axe vs Eddie Edwards - 2CW Girls Grand Prix 2012
1400. Mercedes Martinez vs Sara Del Rey - 2CW Girls Grand Prix 2012
1401. Sara Del Rey vs Rachel Summerlyn - 2CW Girls Grand Prix 2012
1402. 6 Man Scramble - AAW Path of Redemption 2012
1403. Whitmer/Fitchett vs Cannon/Jacobs - AAW Path of Redemption 2012
1404. Michael Elgin vs Silas Young - AAW Path of Redemption 2012
1405. Sami Callihan vs Dave Mastiff - SWE 4everevolution
1406. Martin Kirby vs Finlay - SWE 4everevolution
1407. Stixx vs Joel Redman vs Doug Williams vs Rampage Brown - SWE 4everevolution
1408. Shane Storm vs Eddie Kingston - Chikara In Memory of Adam Mills
1409. Mike Quackenbush vs Skayde - Chikara In Memory of Adam Mills
1410. Chris Hero vs El Oriental - Chikara In Memory of Adam Mills
1411. 6 Man Tag Match - Chikara In Memory of Adam Mills
1412. Daisuke Sekimoto & Yoshihito Sasaki vs Yuji Okabayashi & Ryuichi Kawakami - BJW 7/8/10
1413. Jojo Bravo vs El Generico - ACW Fun Fun Funfest 2012 Day 1
1414. Shirley Doe & Darkness Crabtree vs Team Osaka Pro - Chikara TWGP 2005 Night 1
1415. Claudio Castagnoli & Arik Cannon vs Allison Danger & Alere Little Feather - Chikara TWGP 2005 Night

1
1416. Super Dragon & B-Boy vs Wonderman & Ken The Box - Chikara TWGP 2005 Night 1
1417. F.I.S.T. vs Arik Cannon & Claudio Castagnoli - Chikara TWGP 2005 Night 1
1418. B-Boy & Super Dragon vs Billy Ken Kid & Ebessan - Chikara TWGP 2005 Night 1
1419. Beef Wellington & The Bear vs Darin Corbin & Version 2.0 - Chikara TWGP 2005 Night 2
1420. Mad Man Pondo & Necro Butcher vs Matt Turner & Anthony Franco - Chikara TWGP 2005 Night 2
1421. Trik Davis & Emil Sitoci vs Skayde & Milanito Collection AT - Chikara TWGP 2005 Night 2
1422. All Money Is Legal vs Steenerico - Chikara TWGP 2005 Night 2
1423. Mike Quackenbush & Chris Hero vs Eddie Kingston & Mickie Knuckles - Chikara TWGP 2005 Night 2
1424. Beef Wellington & The Bear vs Milanito Collection AT & Skayde - Chikara TWGP 2005 Night 2
1425. Mad Man Pondo & Necro Butcher vs Mr Zero & Shane Storm - Chikara TWGP 2005 Night 2
1426. Team CZW vs Steenerico - Chikara TWGP 2005 Night 2
1427. Mike Quackenbush & Chris Hero vs Blind Rage & Hallowicked - Chikara TWGP 2005 Night 2
1428. Cameron Skyy vs Colt Cabana - AAW Epic 2012
1429. BJ Whitmer & Mat Fitchett vs The House of Truth - AAW Epic 2012
1430. Michael Elgin vs J.Miller - AAW Epic 2012
1431. MsChif, Athena & Christina Von Eerie vs Sara Del Rey & The Canadian Ninjas - AAW Epic 2012
1432. Silas Young vs Louis Lyndon - AAW Epic 2012
1433. Jimmy Jacobs & Arik Cannon vs Irish Airborne - AAW Epic 2012
1434. Mat Fitchett vs Louis Lyndon - AIW JLIT 2012 Night 1
1435. Marion Fontaine vs Facade - AIW JLIT 2012 Night 1
1436. Willie Mack vs Ethan Page - AIW JLIT 2012 Night 1
1437. Archibald Peck vs Colin Delaney - AIW JLIT 2012 Night 1
1438. Eric Ryan vs Obariyon - AIW JLIT 2012 Night 1
1439. Colt Cabana vs BJ Whitmer - AIW JLIT 2012 Night 1
1440. Tim Donst vs Brian Kendrick - AIW JLIT 2012 Night 1
1441. ACH vs Davey Vega - AIW JLIT 2012 Night 1
1442. Matt Cross vs Josh Prohibition - AIW JLIT 2012 Night 1
1443. ACH vs Willie Mack - AIW JLIT 2012 Night 2
1444. Marion Fontaine vs Colin Delaney - AIW JLIT 2012 Night 2
1445. Brian Kendrick vs Louis Lyndon - AIW JLIT 2012 Night 2
1446. ACH vs Colin Delaney - AIW JLIT 2012 Night 2
1447. BJ Whitmer vs Brian Kendrick - AIW JLIT 2012 Night 2
1448. Davey Vega & Mat Fitchett vs The Batiri - AIW JLIT 2012 Night 2
1449. Tim Donst vs Ethan Page vs Flip Kendrick vs Facade - AIW JLIT 2012 Night 2
1450. Allysin Kay vs Jennifer Blake - AIW JLIT 2012 Night 2
1451. ACH vs BJ Whitmer vs Eric Ryan - AIW JLIT 2012 Night 2

July
1452. Joe Gacy vs Ron Mathis - CZW TOD 12
1453. Danny Havoc vs Rory Mondo - CZW TOD 12
1454. Lucky tHURTeen vs Scotty Vortekz - CZW TOD 12
1455. DJ Hyde vs Takumi Tsukamoto - CZW TOD 12
1456. Devon Moore vs Drake Younger - CZW TOD 12
1457. Ron Mathis vs Scotty Vortekz - CZW TOD 12
1458. Danny Havoc vs Takumi Tsukamoto - CZW TOD 12
1459. Chris Dickinson vs Drew Gulak - CZW TOD 12
1460. Danny Havoc vs Scotty Vortekz - CZW TOD 12
1461. Steenerico vs Hero/Quackenbush - Chikara TWGP 2005 Night 3
1462. Knight Eye for a Pirate Guy vs Cannon/Castagnoli - Chikara TWGP 2005 Night 3
1463. Team Toryumon X vs Team Osaka Pro - Chikara TWGP 2005 Night 3
1464. Cannon/Castagnoli vs Sabian/Jigsaw - Chikara TWGP 2005 Night 3
1465. Hero/Quackenbush vs Team Osaka Pro - Chikara TWGP 2005 Night 3
1466. Hero/Quackenbush vs Cannon/Castagnoli - Chikara TWGP 2005 Night 3
1467. Mark Haskins vs PAC - NGW Collision Course
1468. Amazing Red vs Dan Maff - PWS Refuse 2 Lose 2012
1469. Matt Hardy vs Colt Cabana vs Teddy Hart - PWS Refuse 2 Lose 2012
1470. Matthews/Moore vs Young Bucks - PWS Refuse 2 Lose 2012
1471. Jerry Lynn vs Marty Jannetty - PWS Refuse 2 Lose 2012
1472. Cole vs Del Sol vs Brian XL vs Zema vs Hawkins vs Kato - PWS Refuse 2 Lose 2012
1473. Jay Lethal vs Sami Callihan - PWS Refuse 2 Lose 2012
1474. Negro Casas vs Blue Panther - CMLL 2/3/12
1475. Nakazawa & Matsunaga vs Tozawa & Kikutaro - DDT/DG 6/4/08
1476. KUDO & Urano vs Yokosuka & Mori - DDT/DG 6/4/08
1477. Masaaki Mochizuki vs Danshoku Dino - DDT/DG 6/4/08
1478. Fujii & MIKAMI vs Saito & Julie vs Arai & Toba - DDT/DG 6/4/08
1479. Shingo/Hulk/Kong vs Ibushi/HARASHIMA/Honda - DDT/DG 6/4/08
1480. Christian Able vs Mat Fitchett - AAW The Chaos Theory 2013
1481. MsChif vs Markus Crane - AAW The Chaos Theory 2013
1482. Davey Vega vs Vic Capri - AAW The Chaos Theory 2013
1483. TD Thomas vs Kyle O'Reilly - AAW The Chaos Theory 2013
1484. Zero Gravity vs Phoenix/Titan vs Corbin/Lyndon vs Jordan McEntyre - AAW The Chaos Theory 2013
1485. Jimmy Jacobs vs Dan Lawrence - AAW The Chaos Theory 2013
1486. Knight Wagner vs Keith Walker - AAW The Chaos Theory 2013
1487. ACH vs Prince Ali - AAW The Chaos Theory 2013
1488. Silas Young & Shane Hollister vs Davey Richards & Michael Elgin - AAW The Chaos Theory 2013
1489. Yoshihito Sasaki & Shinya Ishikawa vs Ryuichi Kawakami & Kazuki Hashimoto - BJW 27/5/11
1490. Daisuke Sekimoto & Yuji Okabayashi vs Brahman Shu & Brahman Kei - BJW 27/5/11
1491. Seth Rollins vs Dean Ambrose - FCW 14/8/11
1492. Seth Rollins vs Dean Ambrose - FCW 28/8/11
1493. Seth Rollins vs Dean Ambrose - FCW 18/9/11
1494. Seth Rollins vs Dean Ambrose - FCW 2/10/11
1495. William Regal vs Dean Ambrose - FCW 5/11/11
1496. Ambrose, Sandow & Antonio Cesaro vs Seth Rollins, Johnny Curtis & Derrick Bateman - FCW 19/11/11
1497. CIMA/Kanda/Ricochet vs Mochizuki/Gamma/Dragon - Dragon Gate 8/7/11
1498. YAMATO vs Akira Tozawa - Dragon Gate 8/7/11
1499. BxB Hulk vs Shingo Takagi - Dragon Gate 8/7/11
1500. Naoki Tanisaki vs Rich Swann - Dragon Gate 24/7/11
1501. YAMATO/Shingo/KAGETORA vs Hulk/Tozawa/Kong - Dragon Gate 24/7/11
1502. LAX vs The Disciples of The New Church - TNA One Night Only Hardcore Justice II
1503. Bad Influence vs Generation Me - TNA One Night Only Hardcore Justice II
1504. Hardcore Gauntlet - TNA One Night Only Hardcore Justice II
1505. The Baltic Siege vs The Young Bucks - Chikara TWGP 2013 Night 1
1506. The Spectral Envoy vs The Colony Extreme Force - Chikara TWGP 2013 Night 1
1507. The Bravado Brothers vs The Batiri - Chikara TWGP 2013 Night 1
1508. Zero Gravity vs The Daywalkers - Chikara TWGP 2013 Night 1
1509. The Colony vs Los Ice Creams - Chikara TWGP 2013 Night 1
1510. The Submission Squad vs The Devastation Corp - Chikara TWGP 2013 Night 1
1511. Lovelace/Saturyne vs Corbin/Cannon - Chikara TWGP 2013 Night 1
1512. Da Soul Touchaz vs Pieces of Hate - Chikara TWGP 2013 Night 1
1513. Zombified vs Michael Von Payton - ISW 4 Years of this
1514. Addy Starr vs Steve - ISW 4 Years of this
1515. Sexxxy Eddy vs Viking - ISW 4 Years of this
1516. Stinky The Homeless Guy vs Flip - ISW 4 Years of this
1517. Moohammed The Terrorist Cow vs James Stone - ISW 4 Years of this
1518. Maximus Primal vs Moostafa - ISW 4 Years of this
1519. Izzie Deadyet vs El Hijo del Bamboo - ISW 4 Years of this
1520. Kevin Steen vs Twiggy - ISW 4 Years of this
1521. Player Uno vs El Generico - ISW 4 Years of this
1522. Giant Tiger vs Player Uno - ISW 4 Years of this
1523. Rockskillet vs Isotov/Dreissker - wXw Dead End XII
1524. Champions of Champions & DJ Hyde vs Markov/MASADA/Schwarz - wXw Dead End XII
1525. Tommy End vs Sami Callihan - wXw Dead End XII
1526. Jon Ryan vs Johnny Moss - wXw Dead End XII
1527. Yoshihito Sasaki vs Axeman - wXw Dead End XII
1528. El Generico vs Big Van Walter - wXw Dead End XII
1529. Karsten Beck vs Bad Bones vs Chris Rush vs Jonathan Gresham - wXw 18+ Underground Chapter 5
1530. Walter/Isotov/Dreissker vs Axeman/Stahl/Ray - wXw 18+ Underground Chapter 5
1531. Jon Ryan vs Bernd Fohr - wXw 18+ Underground Chapter 5
1532. DJ Hyde vs Mike Schwarz - wXw 18+ Underground Chapter 5
1533. The Sumerian Death Squad vs 2Face/Callihan - wXw 18+ Underground Chapter 5
1534. El Generico vs Absolute Andy - wXw 18+ Underground Chapter 5
1535. MASADA vs Yoshihito Sasaki - wXw 18+ Underground Chapter 5
1536. The Spectral Envoy vs The Young Bucks - Chikara TWGP 2013 Night 2
1537. The Batiri vs The Daywalkers - Chikara TWGP 2013 Night 2
1538. The Colony vs The Devastation Corp - Chikara TWGP 2013 Night 2
1539. Cannon/Corbin vs Pieces of Hate - Chikara TWGP 2013 Night 2
1540. Young Bucks vs The Batiri - Chikara TWGP 2013 Night 2
1541. Colt Cabana vs Icarus - Chikara TWGP 2013 Night 2
1542. Eddie Kingston vs Archibald Peck - Chikara TWGP 2013 Night 2
1543. Young Bucks vs Pieces of Hate - Chikara TWGP 2013 Night 2
1544. MVP vs Sami Callihan - House of Hardcore 2
1545. Carlito vs Mike Bennett - House of Hardcore 2
1546. Petey Williams vs Alex Reynolds vs Tony Nese - House of Hardcore 2
1547. The Steiner Brothers vs Kingston/Homicide - House of Hardcore 2
1548. John Morrison vs 2 Cold Scorpio - House of Hardcore 2
1549. Young Bucks vs Kendrick/London - House of Hardcore 2
1550. Tommy Dreamer vs Lance Storm - House of Hardcore 2
1551. The Submission Squad vs Cannon/Rose/Corbin - Beyond/SLA Double Trouble
1552. Mark Angel vs Drew Gulak - Beyond SLA Double Trouble
1553. ACH vs Johnny Gargano - Beyond SLA Double Trouble
1554. The Slaughterhouse vs KOA - Beyond SLA Double Trouble
1555. Johnny Cockstrong vs RD Evans - Beyond SLA Double Trouble
1556. Izzie Deadyet vs Twiggy - ISW 17/11/12
1557. Lloyd Cthulowitz vs Buxx Belmar - ISW 17/11/12
1558. Kitsune vs Player Uno - ISW 17/11/12
1559. The Food Fighters vs Team Tremendous - ISW 17/11/12
1560. Bobby Ocean vs Chris Dickinson - ISW 17/11/12
1561. Leon St Giovanni vs AR Fox vs Eric Corvis - ISW 17/11/12
1562. Frankie Arion vs El Hijo Del Bamboo - ISW 17/11/12
1563. Pinkie Sanchez vs Addy Starr vs Danny Havoc vs Shitty - ISW 17/11/12
1564. Trent Barreta vs Sonjay Dutt - PWS Supercard 2013 Night 1
1565. Kevin Steen vs Dan Maff - PWS Supercard 2013 Night 1
1566. The Rock N Roll Express vs The Briscoe Brothers - PWS Supercard 2013 Night 1
1567. Jushin Liger vs Anthony Nese vs Davey Richards - PWS Supercard 2013 Night 1
1568. Alex Reynolds vs Trent Barreta - PWS Supercard 2013 Night 2
1569. John Morrison vs Jushin Liger - PWS Supercard 2013 Night 2
1570. New Jack vs Necro Butcher - PWS Supercard 2013 Night 2
1571. Prince Mustafa Ali vs Brett Gakiya - Dreamwave Celebrate Lasalle
1572. Davey Richards vs Nick Brubaker - Dreamwave Celebrate Lasalle
1573. Cheech vs Colin Delaney - 2CW #75
1574. First Class vs SSB vs The Briscoes - 2CW #75
1575. John Walters vs Eddie Edwards - 2CW #75
1576. Steen vs Axe vs Freddie vs Ephex - 2CW #75
1577. Tommaso Ciampa vs Rhino - 2CW #75
1578. Papadon vs Sabu - Extreme Rising 29/6/12
1579. FBI vs Meanie/Mahoney - Extreme Rising 29/6/12
1580. CW Anderson vs Gary Wolfe - Extreme Rising 29/6/12
1581. Pesadilla vs Bestia 666 - Extreme Rising 29/6/12
1582. Luke Hawx vs Stevie Richards - Extreme Rising 29/6/12
1583. Homicide vs Devon Storm - Extreme Rising 29/6/12
1584. Jerry Lynn vs Matt Hardy - Extreme Rising 29/6/12
1585. Papadon vs Perry Saturn - Extreme Rising 30/6/12
1586. FBI vs Los Dramaticos - Extreme Rising 30/6/12
1587. CW Anderson vs Balls Mahoney - Extreme Rising 30/6/12
1588. Pesadilla vs Bestia 666 - Extreme Rising 30/6/12
1589. Luke Hawx vs Stevie Richards - Extreme Rising 30/6/12
1590. Devon Storm vs Sabu - Extreme Rising 30/6/12
1591. Homicide vs Matt Hardy vs Jerry Lynn - Extreme Rising 30/6/12
1592. Mark Sterling vs Kyle O'Reilly - 3XW 7th Anniversary
1593. Davey Richards vs Benjamin Sailer - 3XW 7th Anniversary
1594. Corey Hollis vs The Chiva Kid - PWX Living on the Edge
1595. Lodi & Zane Riley vs SCUM - PWX Living on the Edge
1596. Adam Page vs Cedric Alexander - PWX Living on the Edge
1597. Caleb Konley & The Great Outdoors vs The Dojo Bros - PWX Living on the Edge
1598. Slyck Wagner Brown vs Colt Cabana - 2CW Living on the Edge 8 Night 2
1599. Colin Delaney vs Dalton Castle - 2CW Living on the Edge 8 Night 2
1600. MASADA vs Spike Dudley - 2CW Living on the Edge 8 Night 2
1601. Sami Callihan vs Matt Hardy - 2CW Living on the Edge 8 Night 2
1602. Bomb/Parks vs Von Eerie/Jacobs - 2CW Living on the Edge 8 Night 2
1603. John Morrison vs Kevin Steen - 2CW Living on the Edge 8 Night 2
1604. Razor Ramon vs Goldust - WWF Royal Rumble 1996
1605. Goldust vs Razor Ramon - WWF RAW 19/2/96
1606. Goldust vs Savio Vega - WWF RAW 15/4/96
1607. Goldust vs Savio Vega - WWF RAW 22/4/96
1608. Goldust vs The Ultimate Warrior - WWF In Your House 28/4/96
1609. Goldust vs The Undertaker - WWF IYH Beware of the Dog 28/5/96
1610. Goldust vs Ahmed Johnson - WWF King of the Ring 1996
1611. Farooq vs Marc Mero - WWF RAW 23/9/96
1612. Marc Mero vs Goldust - WWF IYH 20/10/96
1613. Marc Mero vs Hunter Hearst Helmsley - WWF 21/10/96
1614. Hunter Hearst Helmsley vs Marc Mero - WWF 15/12/96
1615. Angie Skye vs Leah Von Dutch - NCW Femme Fatales IX
1616. Veda Scott vs Mary Lee Rose - NCW Femme Fatales IX
1617. The Canadian Ninjas vs Cherry Bomb & Sweet Cherrie - NCW Femme Fatales IX
1618. LuFisto vs Mercedes Martinez - NCW Femme Fatales IX
1619. The Canadian Ninjas vs Sara Del Rey & Courtney Rush - NCW Femme Fatales IX
1620. Cheerleader Melissa vs KC Spinelli - NCW Femme Fatales IX
1621. The Midwest Militia vs Courtney Rush, Xandra Bale & Cat Power - NCW Femme Fatales IX
1622. Kalamity vs Sara Del Rey - NCW Femme Fatales IX
1623. Zero Gravity & Steve Boz vs PRIDE & Tyler Priegel - Dreamwave Immortality
1624. Davey Richards vs Acid - Dreamwave Immortality
1625. Members Only vs The Beck Family - Dreamwave Immortality
1626. The A-List vs The Revolution - Dreamwave Immortality
1627. Sandow vs Cesaro vs Rhodes vs Ambrose vs Fandango vs Swagger vs Barrett - WWE MITB 2013
1628. AJ Lee vs Kaitlyn - WWE MITB 2013
1629. Alberto Del Rio vs Dolph Ziggler - WWE MITB 2013
1630. John Cena vs Mark Henry - WWE MITB 2013
1631. Orton vs Christian vs Punk vs Bryan vs RVD vs Sheamus - WWE MITB 2013
1632. Coleman/Alexander vs The Bravado Brothers - ROH GBH XI
1633. Mike Bennett vs Mike Mondo - ROH GBH XI
1634. Wrestling's Greatest Tag Team vs Titus/Whitmer - ROH GBH XI
1635. Jay Lethal vs Davey Richards - ROH GBH XI
1636. Tadarius Thomas vs Rhino - ROH GBH XI
1637. Adam Cole vs Eddie Edwards - ROH GBH XI
1638. SCUM vs The Briscoe Brothers - ROH GBH XI
1639. Kevin Steen vs Michael Elgin - ROH GBH XI
1640. Adam Cole vs Tadarius Thomas - ROH Ep 55 6/10/12
1641. Titus/Whitmer vs Wrestling's Greatest Tag Team - ROH Ep 55 6/10/12
1642. SCUM vs Coleman/Alexander - ROH Ep 55 6/10/12
1643. Davey Richards vs Mike Bennett - ROH Ep 56 13/10/12
1644. Jay Lethal vs QT Marshall - ROH Ep 56 13/10/12
1645. Kevin Steen vs Rhett Titus - ROH Ep 56 13/10/12
1646. Super Smash Bros vs First Class - 2CW The Big Event II
1647. Chuck Taylor vs Eddie Edwards - 2CW The Big Event II
1648. Kevin Steen vs Sami Callihan - 2CW The Big Event II
1649. Mickie James vs Rachel Summerlyn - 2CW The Big Event II
1650. Arik Cannon vs Johnny Gargano - St. Louis Anarchy Circus Maximus 2012
1651. Kyle O'Reilly vs Davey Vega - St. Louis Anarchy Circus Maximus 2012
1652. Dingo vs ACH - St. Louis Anarchy Circus Maximus 2012
1653. TJ Perkins vs Davey Richards - St. Louis Anarchy Circus Maximus 2012
1654. Brad Armstrong vs The Great Muta - WCW SN 30/5/92
1655. Jerry Lynn vs Rob Van Dam - ECW Living Dangerously 1999
1656. Christian vs Fandango - WWE Main Event 17/7/13
1657. Axeman vs Robert Dreissker - wXw Broken Rulz XII
1658. LDRS of the New School vs The Sumerian Death Squad - wXw Broken Rulz XII
1659. El Generico vs Karsten Beck - wXw Broken Rulz XII
1660. Bret Hart vs Jeff Jarrett - WWE Raw 16/1/95
1661. Bret Hart vs Owen Hart - WWE Raw 27/3/95
1662. Bret Hart vs Hakushi - WWE Raw 24/7/95
1663. Bret Hart vs Owen Hart - WWE Raw 25/11/96
1664. Stevie Richards vs Little Guido - WWE Raw 24/2/97
1665. Taz vs Mikey Whipwreck - WWE Raw 24/2/97
1666. Tommy Dreamer vs D-Von Dudley - WWE Raw 24/2/97
1667. Roderick Strong vs Homicide - ROH 20/10/12
1668. Kyle O'Reilly vs Mike Mondo - ROH 20/10/12
1669. Michael Elgin vs Rhino - ROH 20/10/12
1670. The Mothership Connection & Vanessa Kraven vs Chaz Lovely, Klondike Kearn & Ryan Rogan - BATTLEWAR 2
1671. 3.0 vs Mathieu St-Jacques & Thomas Dubois - BATTLEWAR 2
1672. Michael Von Payton vs Electrico - BATTLEWAR 2
1673. El Generico vs Giant Tiger - BATTLEWAR 2
1674. The Green Phantom vs Buxx Belmar vs Jagger Miles vs Shayne Hawke - BATTLEWAR 2
1675. Franky The Mobster vs Twiggy - BATTLEWAR 2
1676. Kevin Steen & Mike Bailey vs The Super Smash Brothers - BATTLEWAR 2
1677. Caleb Konley vs Tommy Taylor - Evolve 21
1678. Lince Dorado vs Johnny Vandal - Evolve 21
1679. Bravado Brothers vs Ryze/Everett - Evolve 21
1680. Jon Davis vs Chuck Taylor - Evolve 21
1681. Cage/Nese vs Young Bucks - Evolve 21
1682. Samuray Del Sol vs Shane Strickland - Evolve 21
1683. AR Fox vs EITA - Evolve 21
1684. Johnny Gargano vs Tomahawk TT - Evolve 21
1685. Gargano/Fox vs Tomahawk/EITA - Evolve 21
1686. The Briscoes vs The Bravados - ROH 27/10/12
1687. Mondo vs Cole vs Strong vs Elgin vs Davey vs Lethal - ROH 27/10/12
1688. Six Way Match - CZW New Heights 2013
1689. Andrew Everett vs Greg Excellent - CZW New Heights 2013
1690. Alex Colon vs Shane Strickland - CZW New Heights 2013
1691. Drew Gulak vs Tommy Dreamer - CZW New Heights 2013
1692. 4Loco vs The Beaver Boys - CZW New Heights 2013
1693. AR Fox vs Biff Busick - CZW New Heights 2013
1694. MASADA vs Chris Dickinson - CZW New Heights 2013
1695. Cedric Alexander vs Chip Day - PWX Rise of a Champion VIII
1696. Osiris/Titus vs Myers/Skyler - PWX Rise of a Champion VIII
1697. O'Neal/Riley vs Maria/Bennett - PWX Rise of a Champion VIII
1698. The Great Outdoors vs Richards/Steen vs The Dojo Bros - PWX Rise of a Champion VIII
1699. Corey Hollis vs The Chiva Kid - PWX Rise of a Champion VIII
1700. Caleb Konley vs Adam Cole - PWX Rise of a Champion VIII
1701. Davey Vega vs Ethan Page - AIW Point Break
1702. Delaney vs Facade vs Alexander vs Jay - AIW Point Break
1703. BJ Whitmer vs Eddie Kingston - AIW Point Break
1704. The Batiri vs Aeroform - AIW Point Break
1705. Allysin Kay vs Mary Dobson - AIW Point Break
1706. Irish Airborne vs Future Shock - AIW Point Break
1707. Johnny Gargano vs Eric Ryan - AIW Point Break
1708. Kingston/Whitmer vs NIXON - AIW Point Break
1709. Tim Donst vs ACH - AIW Point Break
1710. Michael Elgin vs Roderick Strong - ROH Final Battle 2012
1711. Jay Lethal vs Rhino - ROH Final Battle 2012
1712. Prince Nana vs RD Evans - ROH Final Battle 2012
1713. WGTT vs Titus/Whitmer - ROH Final Battle 2012
1714. Jerry Lynn vs Mike Bennett - ROH Final Battle 2012
1715. American Wolves vs Redragon - ROH Final Battle 2012
1716. Adam Cole vs Matt Hardy - ROH Final Battle 2012
1717. SCUM vs The Briscoes vs Alexander/Coleman - ROH Final Battle 2012
1718. Kevin Steen vs El Generico - ROH Final Battle 2012
1719. YAMATO/Mochizuki vs Horiguchi/Saito - Dragon Gate Infinity 228
1720. Hulk/Tozawa vs Shisa/KAGETORA - Dragon Gate Infinity 229
1721. Shingo/Yokosuka vs Yoshino/Dragon - Dragon Gate Infinity 229
1722. Mochizuki/YAMATO vs Hulk/Tozawa - Dragon Gate Infinity 230
1723. Cyber/Hulk vs Yokosuka/KAGETORA - Dragon Gate Infinity 231
1724. YAMATO/Yoshino/Gamma vs Shingo/Mochizuki/Dragon - Dragon Gate Infinity 231
1725. Shingo/YAMATO vs Hulk/Tozawa - Dragon Gate Infinity 232
1726. Masaaki Mochizuki vs Cyber Kong - Dragon Gate Infinity 232
1727. Iwasa/Arai vs K-Ness/Yokosuka vs Saito/Horiguchi - Dragon Gate Infinity 233
1728. Naoki Tanisaki vs Gamma - Dragon Gate Infinity 233
1729. Alex Shelley/Chris Sabin vs Hidaka/Togo - Zero One 1/1/08
1730. Kaval vs TJ Wilson - FCW 29/1/08
1731. KENTA vs Katsuhiko Nakajima - NOAH 1/3/09
1732. Shuji Kondo vs Kaz Hayashi - All Japan 27/8/06
1733. Guerrera/Garza/Lizmark vs Parka/Psicosis/Villano - WCW Bash at the Beach 1997
1734. The Briscoe Brothers vs Steenerico - ROH 10/8/07
1735. Dragon Kid vs Masato Yoshino - Dragon Gate 16/11/08
1736. American Dragon vs El Generico - PWG Giant Size Annual #4
1737. TJ Perkins vs Roderick Strong - PWG Threemendous III
1738. The RockNES Monsters vs The Fightin Taylor Boys - PWG Threemendous III
1739. Brian Cage vs Eddie Edwards - PWG Threemendous III
1740. Kevin Steen vs Willie Mack - PWG Threemendous III
1741. Sami Callihan vs Michael Elgin - PWG Threemendous III
1742. SSB vs Future Shock vs Young Bucks - PWG Threemendous III
1743. Tony Kozina vs Ryan Kidd - Magnum Pro An American Wolf in Magnum
1744. Davey Richards vs Jaysin Strife - Magnum Pro An American Wolf in Magnum
1745. Kyle O'Reilly vs Gunner Franks - Magnum Pro An American Wolf in Magnum
1746. Prince Devitt vs Michael Dante - wXw Fans Appreciation Weekend 2012 Night 1
1747. Davey Richards vs Axeman - wXw Fans Appreciation Weekend 2012 Night 1
1748. LDRS of the New School vs RockSkillet - wXw Fans Appreciation Weekend 2012 Night 1
1749. Big Van Walter vs Bad Bones - wXw Fans Appreciation Weekend 2012 Night 1
1750. El Generico vs Tommy End - wXw Fans Appreciation Weekend 2012 Night 1
1751. Prince Devitt vs Emil Sitoci - wXw Fans Appreciation Weekend 2012 Night 2
1752. Davey Richards vs Zack Sabre Jr - wXw Fans Appreciation Weekend 2012 Night 2
1753. Marty Scurll vs Robert Dreissker - wXw Fans Appreciation Weekend 2012 Night 2
1754. Sumerian Death Squad vs RockSkillet - wXw Fans Appreciation Weekend 2012 Night 2
1755. Generico vs Axeman vs Bones vs Beck - wXw Fans Appreciation Weekend 2012 Night 2
1756. Matthew Palmer vs Gregory James - ACW An Absence of Law 2012
1757. JT LaMotta vs Drew Lucid - ACW An Absence of Law 2012
1758. Gary Jay vs Shawn Vexx - ACW An Absence of Law 2012
1759. Angel Blue vs Rachel Summerlyn - ACW An Absence of Law 2012
1760. Childs/Wolfe vs Hayze/Payday vs Mojo Bravado vs The Submission Squad - ACW Absence of Law 2012
1761. Robert Evans vs Evan Gelistico - ACW An Absence of Law 2012
1762. Chingo del Santo vs Just Willie vs Kenny Steele - ACW An Absence of Law 2012
1763. ACH vs Mat Fitchett - ACW An Absence of Law 2012
1764. The Lost Boys vs Electric Company vs The Takeover - ACW An Absence of Law 2012
1765. MASADA vs Jerry Lynn - ACW An Absence of Law 2012
1766. Jay Skillet vs Prince Devitt - wXw Live In Hamburg 2012
1767. Big Van Walter vs Zack Sabre Jr - wXw Live In Hamburg 2012
1768. Facade vs Gory - PRIME Wrestlelution 5
1769. Louis Lyndon vs Benjamin Boone - PRIME Wrestlelution 5
1770. Rhino vs Jason Bane - PRIME Wrestlelution 5
1771. Matt Cross vs Petey Williams - PRIME Wrestlelution 5
1772. Johnny Gargano vs Jimmy Jacobs - PRIME Wrestlelution 5
1773. Daisuke Sekimoto/Yuji Okabayashi vs Akebono/Ryota Hama - All Japan 11/2/12
1774. Kaz Hayashi/Shuji Kondo vs BUSHI/SUSHI - All Japan 14/4/12
1775. Daisuke Sekimoto/Yuji Okabayashi vs Shuji Kondo/Kaz Hayashi - All Japan 27/5/12
1776. Kenny Omega vs KAI - All Japan 27/5/12
1777. The Tank Men & Pitbull Brando vs Boucher/Ramjattan/Cruze - BATTLEWAR 3
1778. Radioactive Wave vs 3.0 - BATTLEWAR 3
1779. Alextreme vs Player Uno - BATTLEWAR 3
1780. Franky The Mobster/Giant Tiger vs Sexxxy Eddy/Twiggy - BATTLEWAR 3
1781. Green Phantom vs Kevin Steen - BATTLEWAR 3
1782. Shayne Hawke vs Electrico vs Maxx Fury vs Vanessa Kraven vs Ryan Rogan vs Jagger Miles - BATTLEWAR 3
1783. El Generico vs Buxx Belmar - BATTLEWAR 3
1784. Sugar Dunkerton vs Francis O'Rourke - Wrestling Is Art Pop
1785. Kobald vs Jervis Cottonbelly - Wrestling Is Art Pop
1786. The Batiri vs Drew Gulak & The Estonian ThunderFrog - Wrestling Is Art Pop
1787. Chuck Taylor vs AR Fox - Wrestling Is Art Pop
1788. Mike Quackenbush vs Jaka - Wrestling Is Art Pop
1789. Tim Donst vs Colt Cabana - Wrestling Is Art Pop
1790. The Devastation Corp vs The Colony - Wrestling Is Art Pop
1791. Terry Funk vs Leatherface - IWA Japan 1995 KOTDM
1792. Cactus Jack vs Terry Gordy - IWA Japan 1995 KOTDM
1793. Terry Funk vs Tiger Jeet Singh - IWA Japan 1995 KOTDM
1794. Cactus Jack vs Shoji Nakamaki - IWA Japan 1995 KOTDM
1795. The Headhunters vs El Texano & Silver King - IWA Japan 1995 KOTDM
1796. Dan Severn vs Tarzan Goto - IWA Japan 1995 KOTDM
1797. Cactus Jack vs Terry Funk - IWA Japan 1995 KOTDM
1798. Samuray Del Sol vs Eddie Rios - JPMC X Night 1
1799. Shane Strickland vs Joey Janela - JPMC X Night 1
1800. Jonathan Gresham vs Derek Ryze - JPMC X Night 1
1801. AR Fox vs Jay Cruz - JPMC X Night 1
1802. Lince Dorado vs Johnny Vandal - JPMC X Night 1
1803. Jon Davis vs John Silver - JPMC X Night 1
1804. Papadon vs Charles Cardwell - JPMC X Night 1
1805. Samuray Del Sol vs Jonathan Gresham - JPMC X Night 2
1806. AR Fox vs Shane Strickland - JPMC X Night 2
1807. Jon Davis vs Mike Cruz - JPMC X Night 2
1808. Lince Dorado vs Papadon - JPMC X Night 2
1809. Samuray Del Sol vs Jon Davis - JPMC X Night 2
1810. AR Fox vs Lince Dorado - JPMC X Night 2
1811. Samuray Del Sol vs AR Fox - JPMC X Night 2

August
1812. Toru Yano vs Kota Ibushi - New Japan G1 Climax XXIII Day 1
1813. Lance Archer vs Tomohiro Ishii - New Japan G1 Climax XXIII Day 1
1814. Shelton Benjamin vs Hiroyoshi Tenzan - New Japan G1 Climax XXIII Day 1
1815. Davey Boy Smith Jr vs Katsuyori Shibata - New Japan G1 Climax XXIII Day 1
1816. Tetsuya Naito vs Yujiro Takahashi - New Japan G1 Climax XXIII Day 1
1817. Yuji Nagata vs Minoru Suzuki - New Japan G1 Climax XXIII Day 1
1818. Togi Makabe vs Hirooki Goto - New Japan G1 Climax XXIII Day 1
1819. Shinsuke Nakamura vs Karl Anderson - New Japan G1 Climax XXIII Day 1
1820. Hiroshi Tanahashi vs Satoshi Kojima - New Japan G1 Climax XXIII Day 1
1821. Prince Devitt vs Kazuchika Okada - New Japan G1 Climax XXIII Day 1
1822. Karl Anderson vs Shelton Benjamin - New Japan G1 Climax XXIII Day 2
1823. Yujiro Takahashi vs Hiroyoshi Tenzan - New Japan G1 Climax XXIII Day 2
1824. Yuji Nagata vs Toru Yano - New Japan G1 Climax XXIII Day 2
1825. Lance Archer vs Prince Devitt - New Japan G1 Climax XXIII Day 2
1826. Satoshi Kojima vs Katsuyori Shibata - New Japan G1 Climax XXIII Day 2
1827. Davey Boy Smith Jr vs Togi Makabe - New Japan G1 Climax XXIII Day 2
1828. Tetsuya Naito vs Kota Ibushi - New Japan G1 Climax XXIII Day 2
1829. Minoru Suzuki vs Shinsuke Nakamura - New Japan G1 Climax XXIII Day 2
1830. Kazuchika Okada vs Hirooki Goto - New Japan G1 Climax XXIII Day 2
1831. Hiroshi Tanahashi vs Tomohiro Ishii - New Japan G1 Climax XXIII Day 2
1832. Karl Anderson vs Kota Ibushi - New Japan G1 Climax XXIII Day 3
1833. Yujiro Takahashi vs Shelton Benjamin - New Japan G1 Climax XXIII Day 3
1834. Prince Devitt vs Tomohiro Ishii - New Japan G1 Climax XXIII Day 3
1835. Minoru Suzuki vs Hiroyoshi Tenzan - New Japan G1 Climax XXIII Day 3
1836. Tetsuya Naito vs Yuji Nagata - New Japan G1 Climax XXIII Day 3
1837. Lance Archer vs Kazuchika Okada - New Japan G1 Climax XXIII Day 3
1838. Toru Yano vs Shinsuke Nakamura - New Japan G1 Climax XXIII Day 3
1839. Hirooki Goto vs Satoshi Kojima - New Japan G1 Climax XXIII Day 3
1840. Togi Makabe vs Katsuyori Shibata - New Japan G1 Climax XXIII Day 3
1841. Hiroshi Tanahashi vs Davey Boy Smith Jr - New Japan G1 Climax XXIII Day 3
1842. Drew Gulak vs Mike Quackenbush - WIA In The Abstract
1843. Francis O'Rourke vs assailANT - WIA In The Abstract
1844. Jaka vs Anthony Stone - WIA In The Abstract
1845. ThunderFrog/Dunn/Epic vs The Batiri - WIA In The Abstract
1846. Darius Carter vs Brian Fury - WIA In The Abstract
1847. Tim Donst vs AR Fox - WIA In The Abstract
1848. Devastation Corp vs Dunkerton/Taylor - WIA In The Abstract
1849. Colt Cabana vs Green Ant - WIA In The Abstract
1850. The Prophecy vs Styles/Ki - ROH Best of AJ Styles Vol 2
1851. Paul London vs AJ Styles - ROH Best of AJ Styles Vol 2
1852. Styles/Homicide vs The Prophecy - ROH Best of AJ Styles Vol 2
1853. AJ Styles vs Bryan Danielson - ROH Best of AJ Styles Vol 2
1854. Samoa Joe vs AJ Styles - ROH Best of AJ Styles Vol 2
1855. Kaz Hayashi vs AJ Styles - ROH Best of AJ Styles Vol 2
1856. Jimmy Rave vs AJ Styles - ROH Best of AJ Styles Vol 2
1857. CM Punk vs AJ Styles - ROH Best of AJ Styles Vol 2
1858. Hulk/Tokyo/Sydal vs Rave/Tanisaki/Gamma - Dragon Gate Wrestlejam Vol 1
1859. Horiguchi/Kid/Shisa vs Azrieal/Mochizuki/Yokosuka - Dragon Gate Wrestlejam Vol 1
1860. Ryo Saito vs Austin Aries - Dragon Gate Wrestlejam Vol 1
1861. CIMA/Strong/Evans vs B-Boy/Doi/Yoshino - Dragon Gate Wrestlejam Vol 1
1862. Saito/Kid/Tokyo vs Bosh/B-Boy/Tanisaki - Dragon Gate Wrestlejam Vol 1
1863. Takayuki Mori vs King Shisa - Dragon Gate Wrestlejam Vol 1
1864. Tozawa vs Horiguchi vs Evans - Dragon Gate Wrestlejam Vol 1
1865. BxB Hulk vs Jimmy Rave - Dragon Gate Wrestlejam Vol 1
1866. Arai/Mochizuki/Yokosuka vs CIMA/Azrieal/Sydal - Dragon Gate Wrestlejam Vol 1
1867. Doi/Yoshino vs Aries/Strong - Dragon Gate Wrestlejam Vol 1
1868. Homicide vs The SAT vs Divine Storm vs Special K - ROH Glory By Honor
1869. Homicide/Corino vs The Backseat Boys - ROH Glory By Honor
1870. Tony Mamamluke vs Little Guido - ROH Glory By Honor
1871. Ikuto Hidaka vs Amazing Red - ROH Glory By Honor
1872. Steve Corino vs Rudy Boy Gonzales - ROH Glory By Honor
1873. Samoa Joe vs Low Ki - ROH Glory By Honor
1874. Jay Briscoe vs Xavier - ROH Glory By Honor
1875. Spanky vs Michael Shane vs Paul London - ROH Glory By Honor
1876. Christopher Daniels vs Doug Williams - ROH Glory By Honor
1877. Toru Yano vs Yujiro Takahashi - New Japan G1 Climax XXIII Day 4
1878. Hiroyoshi Tenzan vs Karl Anderson - New Japan G1 Climax XXIII Day 4
1879. Shelton Benjamin vs Yuji Nagata - New Japan G1 Climax XXIII Day 4
1880. Davey Boy Smith Jr vs Satoshi Kojima - New Japan G1 Climax XXIII Day 4
1881. Katsuyori Shibata vs Tomohiro Ishii - New Japan G1 Climax XXIII Day 4
1882. Hirooki Goto vs Lance Archer - New Japan G1 Climax XXIII Day 4
1883. Minoru Suzuki vs Tetsuya Naito - New Japan G1 Climax XXIII Day 4
1884. Hiroshi Tanahashi vs Prince Devitt - New Japan G1 Climax XXIII Day 4
1885. Kazuchika Okada vs Togi Makabe - New Japan G1 Climax XXIII Day 4
1886. Kota Ibushi vs Shinsuke Nakamura - New Japan G1 Climax XXIII Day 4
1887. Walters vs Homicide vs Sabin vs Credible - ROH Night of the Grudges
1888. Second City Saints vs Raven/Whitmer - ROH Night of the Gruges
1889. The SAT vs Whipwreck/Dixie - ROH Night of the Grudges
1890. Paul London vs AJ Styles - ROH Night of the Gruges
1891. The Prophecy vs The Group - ROH Night of the Gruges
1892. Mikey Batts vs Roderick Strong - FIP Fallout 2004 Night 1
1893. BJ Whitmer vs Antonio Banks - FIP Fallout 2004 Night 1
1894. CM Punk vs Dan Maff - FIP Fallout 2004 Night 1
1895. BJ Whitmer vs Homicide - FIP Fallout 2004 Night 1
1896. Awesome vs Credible vs New Jack - FIP Fallout 2004 Night 1
1897. Puma vs Azrieal - FIP New Years Classic 2005
1898. CM Punk vs Antonio Banks - FIP New Years Classic 2005
1899. Roderick Strong vs Samoa Joe - FIP New Years Classic 2005
1900. James Gibson vs Homicide - FIP New Years Classic 2005
1901. Masked Fipper #4 & #5 vs Madison/Stevens - FIP Heatstroke 05 Night 2
1902. Samoa Joe vs Ace Steel - FIP Heatstroke 05 Night 2
1903. Vegas/Rave vs Spanky/Rinauro - FIP Heatstroke 05 Night 2
1904. Tony Mamaluke vs Homicide - FIP Heatstroke 05 Night 2
1905. Roderick Strong vs CM Punk - FIP Heatstroke 05 Night 2
1906. Satoshi Kojima vs Tomohiro Ishii - New Japan G1 Climax XXIII Day 5
1907. Hiroyoshi Tenzan vs Toru Yano - New Japan G1 Climax XXIII Day 5
1908. Katsuyori Shibata vs Lance Archer - New Japan G1 Climax XXIII Day 5
1909. Tetsuya Naito vs Shelton Benjamin - New Japan G1 Climax XXIII Day 5
1910. Karl Anderson vs Minoru Suzuki - New Japan G1 Climax XXIII Day 5
1911. Yuji Nagata vs Kota Ibushi - New Japan G1 Climax XXIII Day 5
1912. Shinsuke Nakamura vs Yujiro Takahashi - New Japan G1 Climax XXIII Day 5
1913. Kazuchika Okada vs Davey Boy Smith Jr - New Japan G1 Climax XXIII Day 5
1914. Hirooki Goto vs Prince Devitt - New Japan G1 Climax XXIII Day 5
1915. Hiroshi Tanahashi vs Togi Makabe - New Japan G1 Climax XXIII Day 5
1916. The Young Bucks vs Dragon Kid & Shingo - DG Open The Spanish Gate
1917. PAC vs El Generico vs Mandrill vs Sean South - DG Open The Spanish Gate
1918. World-1 vs Warriors-5 - DG Open The Spanish Gate
1919. Tommy End & Mark Haskins vs The Young Bucks - DG Open The German Gate
1920. Bad Bones vs KAGETORA - DG Open The German Gate
1921. Yoshino vs Generico vs Kid vs Yokosuka - DG Open The German Gate
1922. CIMA vs Mike Quackenbush - DG Open The German Gate
1923. Hulk/Sabre Jr/Doi vs Sitoci/Saito/Horiguchi - DG Open The German Gate
1924. Absolute Andy vs Shingo - DG Open The German Gate
1925. Horiguchi/Saito vs Storm/Scurll - DG UK Invasion
1926. Mark Haskins vs KAGETORA - DG UK Invasion
1927. Susumu Yokosuka vs Shingo - DG UK Invasion
1928. PAC/Doi/Hulk vs CIMA/Young Bucks - DG UK Invasion
1929. Adam Page vs Mickey Gambino - Omega Support the Sport
1930. Jake Manning vs Caleb Konley - Omega Support the Sport
1931. Andrew Everett vs Trevor Lee - Omega Support the Sport
1932. Coleman/Alexander vs Richards/O'Reilly - Omega Support the Sport
1933. Kacee Carlisle vs Reby Sky - Omega Support the Sport
1934. Helms/Hardy vs Anderson/Corino - Omega Support the Sport
1935. Kota Ibushi vs Shelton Benjamin - New Japan G1 Climax XXIII Day 6
1936. Toru Yano vs Karl Anderson - New Japan G1 Climax XXIII Day 6
1937. Tomohiro Ishii vs Davey Boy Smith Jr - New Japan G1 Climax XXIII Day 6
1938. Yujiro Takahashi vs Minoru Suzuki - New Japan G1 Climax XXIII Day 6
1939. Togi Makabe vs Lance Archer - New Japan G1 Climax XXIII Day 6
1940. Hiroyoshi Tenzan vs Tetsuya Naito - New Japan G1 Climax XXIII Day 6
1941. Satoshi Kojima vs Prince Devitt - New Japan G1 Climax XXIII Day 6
1942. Kazuchika Okada vs Katsuyori Shibata - New Japan G1 Climax XXIII Day 6
1943. Yuji Nagata vs Shinsuke Nakamura - New Japan G1 Climax XXIII Day 6
1944. Hiroshi Tanahashi vs Hirooki Goto - New Japan G1 Climax XXIII Day 6
1945. Takashi Iizuka/YOSHI-HASHI vs Honma/Cpt New Japan - New Japan G1 Climax XXIII Day 7
1946. Yujiro Takahashi vs Kota Ibushi - New Japan G1 Climax XXIII Day 7
1947. Yuji Nagata vs Karl Anderson - New Japan G1 Climax XXIII Day 7
1948. Katsuyori Shibata vs Prince Devitt - New Japan G1 Climax XXIII Day 7
1949. Kazuchika Okada vs Tomohiro Ishii - New Japan G1 Climax XXIII Day 7
1950. Hiroshi Tanahashi vs Lance Archer - New Japan G1 Climax XXIII Day 7
1951. Tetsuya Naito vs Toru Yano - New Japan G1 Climax XXIII Day 7
1952. Minoru Suzuki vs Shelton Benjamin - New Japan G1 Climax XXIII Day 7
1953. Togi Makabe vs Satoshi Kojima - New Japan G1 Climax XXIII Day 7
1954. Roderick Strong vs Drake Younger - PWG BOLA 2012 Night 1
1955. Eddie Edwards vs Kyle O'Reilly - PWG BOLA 2012 Night 1
1956. Ricochet vs Kevin Steen - PWG BOLA 2012 Night 1
1957. El Generico vs Adam Cole - PWG BOLA 2012 Night 1
1958. Michael Elgin vs Davey Richards - PWG BOLA 2012 Night 1
1959. Adam Cole vs Eddie Edwards - PWG BOLA 2012 Night 2
1960. Ricochet vs Roderick Strong - PWG BOLA 2012 Night 2
1961. B-Boy, Drake Younger & Willie Mack vs Team Statutory - PWG BOLA 2012 Night 2
1962. Sami Callihan vs Adam Cole - PWG BOLA 2012 Night 2
1963. Michael Elgin vs Ricochet - PWG BOLA 2012 Night 2
1964. Rick Knox, El Generico & Kevin Steen vs The Young Bucks & Brian Cage - PWG BOLA 2012 Night 2
1965. Adam Cole vs Michael Elgin - PWG BOLA 2012 Night 2
1966. Adam Page vs Jay Lethal - ROH Caged Hostility
1967. The Bravado Brothers vs Coleman & Alexander - ROH Caged Hostility
1968. WGTT vs The House of Truth - ROH Caged Hostility
1969. Kyle O'Reilly vs Adam Cole - ROH Caged Hostility
1970. SCUM vs The Briscoes & Rhett Titus - ROH Caged Hostility
1971. Takashi Iizuka & YOSHI-HASHI vs Captain New Japan & KUSHIDA - New Japan G1 Climax XXIII Day 8
1972. Davey Boy Smith Jr vs Prince Devitt - New Japan G1 Climax XXIII Day 8
1973. Karl Anderson vs Yujiro Takahashi - New Japan G1 Climax XXIII Day 8
1974. Lance Archer vs Satoshi Kojima - New Japan G1 Climax XXIII Day 8
1975. Shelton Benjamin vs Toru Yano - New Japan G1 Climax XXIII Day 8
1976. Togi Makabe vs Tomohiro Ishii - New Japan G1 Climax XXIII Day 8
1977. Minoru Suzuki vs Kota Ibushi - New Japan G1 Climax XXIII Day 8
1978. Shinsuke Nakamura vs Tetsuya Naito - New Japan G1 Climax XXIII Day 8
1980. Yujiro Takahashi vs Yuji Nagata - New Japan G1 Climax XXIII Day 9
1981. Minoru Suzuki vs Toru Yano - New Japan G1 Climax XXIII Day 9
1982. Shelton Benjamin vs Shinsuke Nakamura - New Japan G1 Climax XXIII Day 9
1983. Tetsuya Naito vs Karl Anderson - New Japan G1 Climax XXIII Day 9
1984. Lance Archer vs Davey Boy Smith Jr - New Japan G1 Climax XXIII Day 9
1985. Prince Devitt vs Togi Makabe - New Japan G1 Climax XXIII Day 9
1986. Satoshi Kojima vs Kazuchika Okada - New Japan G1 Climax XXIII Day 9
1987. Katsuyori Shibata vs Hiroshi Tanahashi - New Japan G1 Climax XXIII Day 9
1988. Sakuraba, Akebono & Ibushi vs Iizuka, Ishii & YOSHI-HASHI - New Japan G1 Climax XXIII Day 9
1989. Tetsuya Naito vs Hiroshi Tanahashi - New Japan G1 Climax XXIII Day 9
1990. Kobald vs The Estonian Thunder Frog - Wrestling Is Art Expression
1991. Francis O'Rourke vs Anthony Stone - Wrestling Is Art Expression
1992. Jaka vs Brian Fury - Wrestling Is Art Expression
1993. Jigsaw vs Antonio Thomas - Wrestling Is Art Expression
1994. Juan Francisco de Coronado vs Jervis Cottonbelly - Wrestling Is Art Expression
1995. The Batiri vs The Devastation Corp - Wrestling Is Art Expression
1996. Funaki vs Green Ant - Wrestling Is Art Expression
1997. Whitmer & Titus vs reDRagon - ROH The Hunt for Gold
1998. Corino vs Lethal - ROH The Hunt For Gold
1999. Strong vs Young - ROH The Hunt For Gold
2000. Steen vs Thomas - ROH The Hunt For Gold
2001. Cole vs Jacobs - ROH The Hunt For Gold
2002. Rhino vs Elgin - ROH The Hunt For Gold
2003. Briscoes vs Wolves - ROH The Hunt For Gold
2004. Alexander/Coleman vs SCUM - ROH Death Before Dishonor X
2005. Thomas vs Young - ROH Death Before Dishonor X
2006. O'Reilly vs ACH - ROH Death Before Dishonor X
2007. Titus/Whitmer vs Briscoes - ROH Death Before Dishonor X
2008. Homicide vs Jay Lethal - ROH Death Before Dishonor X
2009. Irish Airborne vs House of Truth - ROH Death Before Dishonor X
2010. Cole vs Mondo - ROH Death Before Dishonor X
2011. SCUM vs Titus/Haas - ROH Death Before Dishonor X
2012. Rhino vs Steen - ROH Death Before Dishonor X
2013. Kong/Hulk/Doi/Tozawa vs Yoshino/Shingo/YAMATO/KAGETORA - Dragon Gate 25/8/11
2014. YAMATO vs Akira Tozawa - Dragon Gate 16/9/11
2015. Yoshino/PAC vs CIMA/Ricochet - Dragon Gate 2/10/11
2016. Ryo Saito vs Shingo Takagi - Dragon Gate 9/10/11
2017. Shingo Takagi vs Brodie Lee - Dragon Gate 13/10/11
2018. Masaaki Mochizuki vs Akira Tozawa - Dragon Gate 13/10/11
2019. Lee/Kanda/Warrior vs Fujii/Takayama/Ichikawa - Dragon Gate Gate of Destiny 2011
2020. Ryo Saito vs Rich Swann - Dragon Gate Gate of Destiny 2011
2021. Doi/Tanisaki/Kzy vs Mochizuki/Yokosuka/Gamma - Dragon Gate Gate of Destiny 2011
2022. PAC vs Genki Horiguchi - Dragon Gate Gate of Destiny 2011
2023. CIMA/Ricochet vs Yoshino/Kid - Dragon Gate Gate of Destiny 2011
2024. Shingo vs Hulk vs YAMATO vs Tozawa vs KAGETORA vs Kong - Dragon Gate Gate of Destiny 2011
2025. Mochizuki/YAMATO/Gamma vs Saito/CIMA/Tozawa - Dragon Gate 2/11/11
2026. Jaka vs AR Fox - Wrestling Is Art Impression
2027. The Batiri vs The Baltic Siege - Wrestling Is Art Impression
2028. Kobald vs Anthony Stone - Wrestling Is Art Impression
2029. Green Ant vs Drew Gulak - Wrestling Is Art Impression
2030. The Devastation Corp vs The Captain & Tenille - Wrestling Is Art Impression
2031. Juan Francisco de Coronado vs Brian Fury vs Jigsaw - Wrestling Is Art Impression
2032. Francis O'Rourke vs Funaki - Wrestling Is Art Impression
2033. Mike Quackenbush vs Jervis Cottonbelly - Wrestling Is Awesome 9/12/12
2034. Oleg The Usurper vs Estonian Thunderfrog - Wrestling Is Awesome 9/12/12
2035. Green Ant vs Juan Francisco de Coronado - Wrestling Is Awesome 9/12/12
2036. Dasher Hatfield vs Francis O'Rourke - Wrestling Is Awesome 9/12/12
2037. Portia Perez vs Saturyne - Wrestling Is Awesome 9/12/12
2038. Robert Coleman vs Latvian Proud Oak - Wrestling Is Awesome 9/12/12
2039. Dalton Castle vs Jaka - Wrestling Is Awesome 9/12/12
2040. Devastation Corp vs 3.0 - Wrestling Is Awesome 9/12/12
2041. Dasher Hatfield vs Kobald - Wrestling Is Fun 4
2042. Jolly Roger & Lance Steel vs The Batiri - Wrestling Is Fun 4
2043. Soldier Ant vs Johnny Ego - Wrestling Is Fun 4
2044. Jigsaw vs Jaka - Wrestling Is Fun 4
2045. Grizzly Redwood vs STIGMA - Wrestling Is Fun 4
2046. Frightmare vs Ophidian - Wrestling Is Fun 4
2047. 2 Dudes vs The Devastation Corp - Wrestling Is Fun 4
2048. Mr Touchdown vs Green Ant - Wrestling Is Fun 4
2049. Saturyne vs Chuck Taylor - Wrestling Is Fun 5
2050. Oleg The Usurper vs JB Snow - Wrestling Is Fun 5
2051. Soldier Ant vs STIGMA - Wrestling Is Fun 5
2052. Jaka vs Grizzly Redwood - Wrestling Is Fun 5
2053. Green Ant vs Johnny Ego - Wrestling Is Fun 5
2054. Prof Hugo Neptunium vs Samir Tarik Mohammed - Wrestling Is Fun 5
2055. Roger/Steel/Frightmare vs The Batiri & Icarus = Wrestling Is Fun 5
2056. Alfredo Calzone vs Dasher Hatfield - Wrestling Is Fun 5
2057. Mr Touchdown vs Mike Quackenbush - Wrestling Is Fun 5
2058. STIGMA vs UltraMantis Black - Wrestling Is Fun The Allentown Potassium Massacre
2059. Jervis Cottonbelly vs Oleg The Usurper - Wrestling Is Fun The Allentown Potassium Massacre
2060. Saturyne vs Juan Francisco de Coronado - Wrestling Is Fun The Allentown Potassium Massacre
2061. Ophidian vs Akuma - Wrestling Is Fun The Allentown Potassium Massacre
2062. Kobald vs Estonian ThunderFrog - Wrestling Is Fun The Allentown Potassium Massacre
2063. Jaka vs The Swamp Monster - Wrestling Is Fun The Allentown Potassium Massacre
2064. assailANT vs Dasher Hatfield - Wrestling Is Fun The Allentown Potassium Massacre
2065. Touchdown & Batiri vs Quackenbush & The Colony - Wrestling Is Fun The Allentown Potassium Massacre
2066. Midnight Sensations vs Diamond Inc vs AMIL vs Azrieal & Bandido vs Young Bucks - FWE No Limits
2067. Brian Kendrick vs Paul London - FWE No Limits
2068. Sonjay Dutt vs Jimmy Yang - FWE No Limits
2069. Mike Bennett & Chris Mordetsky vs Matt Taven & Jorge Santi - FWE No Limits
2070. Ivelisse Velez vs Reby Sky - FWE No Limits
2071. Jigsaw vs Petey Williams vs Tony Nese vs Wes Draven - FWE No Limits
2072. The Young Bucks vs The Adrenaline Express - FWE No Limits
2073. Paul London vs Damien Darling - FWE No Limits
2074. Angelina Love vs Maria Kanellis - FWE No Limits
2075. Carlito vs Matt Hardy vs Tommy Dreamer - FWE No Limits
2076. Petey Williams vs Brian Kendrick - FWE Welcome 2 The Rumble
2077. The Young Bucks vs Jigsaw & Tony Nese - FWE Welcome 2 The Rumble
2078. Maria Kanellis & Ivelisse Velez vs Angelina Love & Katarina Leigh - FWE Welcome 2 The Rumble
2079. Paul London vs Jimmy Yang - FWE Welcome 2 The Rumble
2080. Rob Van Dam vs Tommy Dreamer - FWE Welcome 2 The Rumble
2081. John Morrison vs Carlito - FWE Welcome 2 The Rumble
2082. 30 Man Rumble - FWE Welcome 2 The Rumble
2083. Mercedes Martinez vs Nikki Roxx vs Su Yung vs LuFisto - Shine 11
2084. Ivelisse Velez vs Kimberly vs Amazing Kong vs Angelina Love - Shine 11
2085. Saraya Knight vs Jessicka Havok - Shine 11
2086. Leva Bates vs Mia Yim - Shine 11
2087. Rain vs LuFisto - Shine 11
2088. Santana Garrett vs Ivelisse Velez - Shine 11
2089. Jessicka Havok vs Rain - Shine 11
2090. Mia Yim vs Ivelisse Velez - Shine 11
2091. Rain vs Mia Yim - Shine 11
2092. Uhaa Nation vs Chasyn Rance - FIP Everything Burns
2093. AR Fox vs Jon Davis - FIP Everything Burns
2094. Shane Strickland vs Lince Dorado vs Mike Cruz vs Dirty White Boy - FIP Establish Dominance
2095. KOA vs Angel Santos & Biff Busick - FIP Establish Dominance
2096. Tommy Taylor vs Jonathan Gresham - FIP Establish Dominance
2097. Jon Davis vs Samuray Del Sol - FIP Establish Dominance
2098. The Bravado Brothers vs Tommy Taylor & Kenneth Cameron - FIP Ascension
2099. Dos Ben Dejos vs KOA - FIP Ascension
2100. Trent Barretta vs AR Fox - FIP Ascension
2101. Jon Davis vs Homicide - FIP Ascension
2102. Latin Dragon vs Amasis vs Jessicka Havok vs Maxwell Chicago - FIP Declaration of Independence
2103. Caleb Konley vs Shane Strickland - FIP Declaration of Independence
2104. Jonathan Gresham vs Lince Dorado - FIP Declaration of Independence
2105. Los Ben Dejos vs KOA vs The Bravado Brothers - FIP Declaration of Independence
2106. Jon Davis vs Trent Baretta - FIP Declaration of Independence
2107. The Throwbacks vs Graves & Stigma - FIP Heatstroke 2013
2108. Gran Akuma vs Uhaa Nation - FIP Heatstroke 2013
2109. Dos Ben Dejos & Mia Yim vs Larry Dallas & The NOW - FIP Heatstroke 2013
2110. Trent Barretta vs Jon Davis - FIP Heatstroke 2013
2111. Callihan vs Jigsaw vs Swann vs Del Sol - Evolve 19
2112. AR Fox vs Jon Davis - Evolve 19
2113. Kendrick/Gargano vs The Gentlemens Club - Evolve 19
2114. Sami Callihan vs Chuck Taylor - Evolve 19
2115. AR Fox vs Ricochet - Evolve 19
2116. The Super Smash Brothers vs The Young Bucks - Evolve 19
2117. AR Fox vs Sami Callihan - Evolve 19
2118. Low Ki vs Tyler Black - JAPW 9th Anniversary Show
2119. Frankie Kazarian vs B-Boy - JAPW 9th Anniversary Show
2120. Generico vs Archadia vs Chuck Taylor vs Reefer vs Tornado vs Ricochet - JAPW 9th Anniversary Show
2121. Teddy Hart vs Homicide vs Low Ki vs Necro Butcher - JAPW 9th Anniversary Show
2122. Archadia vs Human Tornado vs Matt Cross vs Matt Sydal - JAPW Holy Ouch
2123. B-Boy vs Eddie Kingston - JAPW Holy Ouch
2124. Low Ki vs Necro Butcher - JAPW Holy Ouch
2125. Danny Demanto vs Kenny Omega - JAPW Calm Before The Storm
2126. Eddie Kingston vs Sonjay Dutt - JAPW Calm Before The Storm
2127. Chris Hero vs Frankie Kazarian - JAPW Calm Before The Storm
2128. LAX vs Low Ki & Samoa Joe - JAPW Calm Before The Storm
2129. B-Boy vs Bandido vs Joker vs Cross vs Rinauro vs Delay - JAPW 10th Anniversary
2130. Drake Younger vs Eddie Kingston - JAPW 10th Anniversary
2131. AJ Styles vs Frankie Kazarian - JAPW 10th Anniversary
2132. Nikki Roxx vs Sara Del Rey - JAPW 10th Anniversary
2133. Necro Butcher vs Rhino - JAPW 10th Anniversary
2134. Low Ki vs Homicide - JAPW 10th Anniversary
2135. Seven Man Elimination Match - JAPW 11th Anniversary
2136. Taylor Wilde vs Annie Social - JAPW 11th Anniversary
2137. Juan/Lethal vs Steenerico - JAPW 11th Anniversary
2138. Dan Maff vs Rhino - JAPW 11th Anniversary
2139. LAX vs Briscoes - JAPW 11th Anniversary
2140. Kenny Omega vs Low Ki - JAPW 11th Anniversary
2141. Jerry Lynn vs Robert Evans - ACW Evolution of the Revolution 2012
2142. The Afterparty vs 3.0 - C*4 Full Contact
2143. Giant Tiger vs Mike Rollins - C*4 Full Contact
2144. Kalamity vs Twiggy - C*4 Full Contact
2145. Josh Alexander vs Buxx Belmar - C*4 Full Contact
2146. Steen/Uno vs The Authority - C*4 Full Contact
2147. Shawn Daivari vs Crowbar - House of Hardcore
2148. Tony Nese vs Alex Reynolds - House of Hardcore
2149. Scott Steiner vs Luke Gallows - House of Hardcore
2150. Rhino vs Sami Callihan - House of Hardcore
2151. Kendrick/London vs The Young Bucks - House of Hardcore
2152. Michael Elgin vs Mike Bennett - ROH Killer Instinct
2153. 3.0 vs The Bravado Brothers - ROH Killer Instinct
2154. Bobby Fish vs QT Marshall - ROH Killer Instinct
2155. Titus & Whitmer vs SCUM vs WGTT - ROH Killer Instinct
2156. Roderick Strong vs Kyle O'Reilly - ROH Killer Instinct
2157. Mike Mondo vs Davey Richards - ROH Killer Instinct
2158. Adam Cole & Eddie Edwards vs The Briscoes - ROH Killer Instinct
2159. Kevin Steen vs Jay Lethal - ROH Killer Instinct
2160. Haskins/Project Ego vs Team Ligero - Rev Pro UK Uprising Night 2
2161. T-Bone vs Terry Frazier - Rev Pro UK Uprising Night 2
2162. Big Van Walter vs El Generico - Rev Pro UK Uprising Night 2
2163. London Riots vs The Hooligans - Rev Pro UK Uprising Night 2
2164. Sha Samuels vs Dave Mastiff - Rev Pro UK Uprising Night 2
2165. Jerry Lynn vs Noam Dar - Rev Pro UK Uprising Night 2
2166. Joey Ryan vs Ryan Taylor - PWG Failure To Communicate
2167. Eddie Edwards vs Michael Elgin - PWG Failure To Communicate
2168. B-Boy/Famous B vs The RockNES Monsters - PWG Failure To Communicate
2169. Sami Callihan vs Davey Richards - PWG Failure To Communicate
2170. Roderick Strong vs Rich Swann - PWG Failure To Communicate
2171. Brian Cage vs Willie Mack - PWG Failure To Communicate
2172. Omega/Generico vs Young Bucks - PWG Failure To Communicate
2173. Steen vs Ricochet vs Elgin - PWG Failure To Communicate
2174. Paul Tracey vs Greg Excellent - wXw Fight Club 2012
2175. Lloyd Patterson vs 2Face - wXw Fight Club 2012
2176. Blunt/Schwarz/Tremont vs Hyde/Keel/Isotov - wXw Fight Club 2012
2177. Champion of Champions vs Tischer/Sitoci - wXw Fight Club 2012
2178. Alex Colon vs Kim Ray - wXw Fight Club 2012
2179. Walter/Dreissker vs MASADA/2Face - wXw Fight Club 2012
2180. Karsten Beck vs Ares - wXw Fight Club 2012
2181. RockSkillet vs OI4K - wXw Fight Club 2012
2182. Brain Damage vs Matt Tremont - wXw Fight Club 2012
2183. Tag Team Tournament Battle Royal - BATTLEWAR 5
2184. Hawke/Rogan vs Radioactive Wave - BATTLEWAR 5
2185. Le Tabarnak de Team vs Electrico/Streak - BATTLEWAR 5
2186. Twiggy/Franky vs The Tankmen - BATTLEWAR 5
2187. 3.0 vs Tiger/Kraven - BATTLEWAR 5
2188. Speedball Mike Bailey vs Dirty Buxx Belmar - BATTLEWAR 5
2189. Jagger Miles vs The Green Phantom - BATTLEWAR 5
2190. Le Tabarnak de Team vs 3.0 vs Radioactive Wave vs Franky/Twiggy - BATTLEWAR 5
2191. Hailey Hatred vs Mia Yim - Remix Pro Royal Battle
2192. Sara Del Rey vs Sojo Bolt - Remix Pro Royal Battle
2193. Abyss vs TJ Phillips - Remix Pro Royal Battle
2194. Colt Cabana vs Chance Prophet - Remix Pro Royal Battle
2195. Matt Cross vs Facade - Remix Pro Royal Battle

September
2196. Ryuji Yamakawa vs Tomoaki Honma - BJW 2/1/00
2197. Suzuki/Aoki vs Ricky & Rocky Marvin - NOAH 16/7/11
2198. Kenou/Kenbai vs KENTA/Kanemaru - NOAH 16/7/11
2199. Akiyama/Saito vs Kobashi/Shiozaki - NOAH 16/7/11
2200. Sweet Cherrie vs Cherry Bomb - NCW Femme Fatales X Part 1
2201. Sassy Stephie vs Mary Lee Rose - NCW Femme Fatales X Part 1
2202. Midianne/Missy vs She Nay Nay/Deziree - NCW Femme Fatales X Part 1
2203. Hiroyo Matsumoto vs LuFisto - NCW Femme Fatales X Part 1
2204. Saraya Knight vs Cat Power - NCW Femme Fatales X Part 1
2205. Mizunami vs LVD vs Bale - NCW Femme Fatales X Part 1
2206. Portia Perez vs Courtney Rush - NCW Femme Fatales X Part 1
2207. Skye vs Melissa vs Sweet vs Athena - NCW Femme Fatales X Part 1
2208. Kalamity vs Kellie Skater - NCW Femme Fatales X Part 1
2209. Kenny Omega vs Davey Richards - PWS Firestorm
2210. Devon Moore vs Azrieal - PWS Firestorm
2211. Trent Acid vs Justin Credible - PWS Firestorm
2212. Hart/Ruckus vs Tornado/Lethal - PWS Firestorm
2213. Necro Butcher vs Sabu - PWS Firestorm
2214. X-Cute Sweet vs Sassy Stephie - NCW Femme Fatales X Part 2
2215. Portia Perez vs Kira - NCW Femme Fatales X Part 2
2216. Missy/LVD/Bale vs Midianne/Deziree/She Nay Nay - NCW Femme Fatales X Part 2
2217. Saraya Knight vs Mary Lee Rose - NCW Femme Fatales X Part 2
2218. Cherry Bomb vs Hiroyo Matsumoto - NCW Femme Fatales X Part 2
2219. Kellie Skater vs Cat Power - NCW Femme Fatales X Part 2
2220. Courtney Rush vs Ryo Mizunami - NCW Femme Fatales X Part 2
2221. Angie Skye vs Cheerleader Melissa - NCW Femme Fatales X Part 2
2222. Kalamity vs Athena - NCW Femme Fatales X Part 2
2223. LuFisto vs Mercedes Martinez - NCW Femme Fatales X Part 2
2224. Jay Briscoe vs QT Marshall - ROH Honor vs Evil
2225. Jay Lethal vs Tadarius Thomas - ROH Honor vs Evil
2226. Mark Briscoe vs Nate Webb - ROH Honor vs Evil
2227. Roderick Strong vs ACH - ROH Honor vs Evil
2228. Charlie Haas vs Pepper Parks - ROH Honor vs Evil
2229. BJ Whitmer vs Kyle O'Reilly - ROH Honor vs Evil
2230. SCUM vs Richards/Elgin/Cole - ROH Honor vs Evil
2231. Hart vs Morrison vs M.Jackson vs N.Jackson - Next Gen Wrestling 22/2/13
2232. Evans vs Del Sol vs Kenrick vs Dutt - Next Gen Wrestling 22/2/13
2233. Smith Jr vs Nash vs Baretta vs Cage - Next Gen Wrestling 22/2/13
2234. Young Bucks vs Tattoed Terminators vs Karachi Vice - Next Gen Wrestling 22/2/13
2235. Morrison vs Hart vs Del Sol vs Evans vs Smith Jr vs Cage - Next Gen Wrestling 22/2/13
2236. Kensuke Sasaki vs Takashi Sugiura - 23/7/11 NOAH
2237. Evans/Aero Star vs Kenou/Kenbai - NOAH 28/7/11
2238. Edwards/Delirious vs Nakajima/Kajiwara - NOAH 28/7/11
2239. KENTA/Kanemaru vs Takizawa/Sabre Jr - NOAH 28/7/11
2240. Jesse Emerson vs Tony Kozina - HWA Cold War
2241. Jon Moxley vs Davey Richards - HWA Cold War
2242. Zero Gravity vs The Hybrids - HWA Cold War
2243. Prince Ali vs Ryan Phoenix - HWA Cold War
2244. Chris Sabin vs Glenn Spectre - IWC Super Indy III
2245. CM Punk vs Sonjay Dutt - IWC Super Indy III
2246. Shelley vs Hentai - IWC Super Indy III
2247. Jack vs Balls - IWC Super Indy III
2248. Punk vs Sabin - IWC Super Indy III
2249. Onryu vs Shelley - IWC Super Indy III
2250. Shelley vs Sabin - IWC Super Indy III
2251. Daniels vs Styles - IWC Super Indy III
2252. Southern Comfort vs Cross/Prohibition - IWC Super Indy III
2253. Iizuka/Hashimoto vs Ogawa/Murakami - New Japan 4/1/00
2254. Tenryu vs Sasaki - New Japan 4/1/00
2255. Kobashi vs Kawada - All Japan 17/1/00
2256. Naoki Sano vs Minoru Tanaka - BattlArts 30/1/00
2257. Naoya Ogawa vs Shinya Hashimoto - New Japan 7/4/00
2258. Larry Sweeney vs Jason Gory - IWC A New Beginning 2006
2259. Glenn Spectre vs Shiima Xion - IWC A New Beginning 2006
2260. Abyss vs Sebastian Dark - IWC A New Beginning 2006
2261. Shirley Doe vs Austin Aries - IWC A New Beginning 2006
2262. Marty Scurll vs Prince Devitt - Rev Pro UK St Ives Debut
2263. Mark Haskins vs Yoshihiro Tajiri - Rev Pro UK St Ives Debut
2264. Chip Day vs Kyle O'Reilly - PWX What Doesnt Kill You Makes You Stronger II
2265. Steve Corino vs Alex Averious - PWX What Doesnt Kill You Makes You Stronger II
2266. Cedric Alexander vs Davey Richards - PWX What Doesnt Kill You Makes You Stronger II
2267. 6 Way Match - PWX What Doesnt Kill You Makes You Stronger II
2268. Dojo Bros vs Great Outdoors - PWX What Doesnt Kill You Makes You Stronger II
2269. Adam Cole vs Caleb Konley - PWX What Doesnt Kill You Makes You Stronger II
2270. Michael Elgin vs Prince Devitt - SWE v HOP Ill Manors
2271. Mark Haskins vs Stixx - SWE v HOP Ill Manors
2272. Rockstar Spud vs Robbie X - SWE Seasons Beatings 2012
2273. Stixx vs Marty Scurll - SWE Seasons Beatings 2012
2274. Michael Elgin vs Max Angelus - SWE Seasons Beatings 2012
2275. Mark Haskins vs MK McKinnan - SWE Seasons Beatings 2012
2276. El Ligero vs Prince Devitt - SWE Seasons Beatings 2012
2277. Edwards/Strong vs Young Bucks - PWG Mystery Vortex
2278. Super Smash Bros vs RockNES Monsters - PWG Mystery Vortex
2279. El Generico vs Rich Swann - PWG Mystery Vortex
2280. Edwards/Strong vs Super Smash Bros - PWG Mystery Vortex
2281. Kevin Steen vs Adam Cole - PWG Mystery Vortex
2282. Ryan Rogan vs Pitbull Brando - BATTLEWAR 6
2283. Tankmen vs Twiggy/Bailey/Franky - BATTLEWAR 6
2284. Leon Saver vs The Streak - BATTLEWAR 6
2285. Giant Tiger vs Vanessa Kraven - BATTLEWAR 6
2286. Radioactive Wave vs Le Tabarnak de Team - BATTLEWAR 6
2287. Shayne Hawke vs El Generico - BATTLEWAR 6
2288. Green Phantom vs Buxx Belmar - BATTLEWAR 6
2289. Karsten Beck vs Dave Mastiff - Rev Pro UK Christmas Cracker
2290. MK McKinnan vs Rockstar Spud - Rev Pro UK Christmas Cracker
2291. Michael Elgin vs Big Van Walter - Rev Pro UK Christmas Cracker
2292. The Leaders vs Project Ego - Rev Pro UK Christmas Cracker
2293. Ligero vs Devitt vs Haskins vs Dar - Rev Pro UK Christmas Cracker
2294. Apollyon vs Tony Nese - PWS The Fightmare Before Christmas
2295. Silver vs Varro vs Anoai vs Fox vs Swann vs Lynn vs York vs O - PWS The Fightmare Before Christmas
2296. Sami Callihan vs Goldust - PWS The Fightmare Before Christmas
2297. Reality Check vs Sensation/Starman - PWS The Fightmare Before Christmas
2298. Kevin Matthews vs Matt Hardy - PWS The Fightmare Before Christmas
2299. Aja Kong vs KAORU - GAEA 13/2/00
2300. Matt Taven vs Adam Cole vs Eddie Edwards - ROH A Night of Hoopla
2301. Jay Lethal vs Delirious - ROH A Night of Hoopla
2302. Davey Richards vs Silas Young - ROH A Night of Hoopla
2303. reDRagon vs Roderick Strong & Cheeseburger - ROH A Night of Hoopla
2304. ACH, Tadarius Thomas & Athena vs Michael Elgin, BJ Whitmer & MsChif - ROH A Night of Hoopla
CZW Un F'N Believable
2305. Briscoes vs Rose/Rocker
2306. Ruckus vs Hurricane Kid
2307. H8 Club vs VD
2308. Youth vs Blade vs Acid
2309. Mondo/Kasai vs Pain/Kashmere
2310. Lobo vs Mad Man Pondo
CWE Uniting Champions
2311. Shark Boy vs Delirious vs Blue
2312. Caprice Coleman vs El Dragon Fantastico
2313. Matt Stryker vs Vordell Walker
2314. Chris Sabin vs Matt Sydal
2315. Styles vs Yang vs Williams
AIW Set It Off
2316. Tyrone Evans vs Johnny Gargano
2317. Matt Cross vs Jimmy Jacobs
2318. Low Ki vs Kano
2319. Vincent Nothing vs Colt Cabana
Desperado Terry Funk In ECW Collection
2320. vs Eddie Gilbert
2321. vs Eddie Gilbert
2322. vs The Dark Patriot
2323. vs Eddie Gilbert
2324. vs Jimmy Snuka
2325. vs Canadian Wolfman
2326. vs Canadian Wolfman
2327. & Stan Hansen vs Kevin Sullivan & Abdullah The Butcher
2328. vs Jimmy Snuka
2329. & JT Smith & Abdullah The Butcher vs Don Muraco, Jimmy Snuka & Kevin Sullivan
2330. & The Bad Breed vs Sandman, JT Smith & Sal Bellomo
2331. vs Sabu
2332. vs Shane Douglas
2333. vs Pat Tanaka
2334. vs Shane Douglas vs Sabu
2335. & Kevin Sullivan & Crash The Terminator vs Shane Douglas & Public Enemy
2336. vs Sabu
2337. & Arn Anderson vs Sabu & Bobby Eaton
2338. vs Hack Myers
2339. & Dory Funk Jr vs The Public Enemy
2340. & Dory Funk Jr vs Hack Myers & Stevie Richards
2341. & Dory Funk Jr & Tommy Dreamer vs Public Enemy & Hack Myers
2342. & Dory Funk Jr vs Public Enemy
2343. vs Kyle Scherer
2344. & Dory Funk Jr & Tommy Dreamer vs Jimmy Snuka & The Pitbulls
2345. vs Cactus Jack
2346. & Sandman vs Shane Douglas & Cactus Jack
2347. vs Cactus Jack
2348. vs Cactus Jack
2349. & Tommy Dreamer vs Cactus Jack & Raven
2350. & Tommy Dreamer vs Brian Lee & Shane Douglas
2351. vs Brian Lee
2352. vs Tommy Rich
2353. & Tommy Dreamer vs Raven & Brian Lee
2354. vs Brian Lee
2355. & Pitbull #2 vs Raven & Shane Douglas
2356. vs Axl Rotten
2357. vs Brian Lee
2358. & Tommy Dreamer vs Raven & Shane Douglas
2359. vs Sandman vs Stevie Richards
2360. vs Raven
2361. vs Stevie Richards
2362. vs D-Von Dudley
2363. vs Raven
2364. vs Raven
2365. & Tommy Dreamer vs Raven & Stevie Richards
2366. vs Sandman vs Raven vs Stevie Richards
2367. vs Stevie Richards
2368. vs Chris Candido
2369. vs Shane Douglas
2370. vs Sabu
2371. vs Sabu
2372. vs Shane Douglas
2373. vs Sabu vs Shane Douglas
2374. vs Bret Hart
All Japan 17/2/00
2375. Vader vs Toshiaki Kawada
New Japan 20/2/00
2376. Koji Kanemoto vs AKIRA
CZW Tangled Web 6
2377. JT Dunn vs David Starr
2378. Matt Tremont, Shane Strickland & Greg Excellent vs Joe Gacy, Alex Colon & Biff Busick
2379. Neveah vs Shanna
2380. Caleb Konley vs Shane Hollister
2381. The Beaver Boys vs 4Loco
2382. Andrew Everett vs AR Fox
2383. The Osirian Portal vs BLK OUT
2384. MASADA vs Drew Gulak
2385. Nation of Intoxication vs Drew Blood, Rory Mondo & Ron Mathis
ROH Defy or Deny II
2386. Adam Cole vs Silas Young
2387. Bobby Fish vs Tadarius Thomas
2388. Charlie Haas vs Rhett Titus
2389. SCUM vs Lethal/Briscoes
2390. BJ Whitmer vs Matt Hardy
2391. Davey Richards vs Kyle O'Reilly
2392. Edwards vs Steen vs Elgin vs Strong
Big Japan 22/2/00
2393. Kintaro Kanemura vs Ryuji Yamakawa
Wrestling Is Fun Bananaversary
2394. Kobald vs Fire Ant
2395. Devastation Corp vs Robert Backlund Jr & James Garvin Jr
2396. assailANT vs Hallowicked
2397. Gran Akuma vs Jaka
2398. Dasher Hatfield vs Icarus
2399. Juan Francisco de Coronado vs Green Ant
2400. Kodama vs The Estonian ThunderFrog
2401. Mr Touchdown vs Mike Quackenbush
PCW Before The Fury
2402. Eugene vs T-Bone
PCW Festive Fury Supershow
2403. Money In The Bank Match
2404. El Ligero vs Zack Sabre Jr
2405. Eugene vs Dave Mastiff
2406. Chris Masters vs Kris Travis
2407. John Morrison vs Noam Dar
ROH 11th Anniversary
2408. Tadarius Thomas vs QT Marshall vs Adam Page vs Silas Young vs Mike Sydal vs ACH
2409. SCUM vs Caprice Coleman & Cedric Alexander
2410. BJ Whitmer vs Charlie Haas
2411. American Wolves vs Forever Hooligans
2412. Michael Elgin vs Roderick Strong
2413. Matt Taven vs Adam Cole
2414. reDRagon vs The Briscoes
2415. Kevin Steen vs Jay Lethal
PCW More Bang For Your Buck
2416. The Young Bucks vs Project Lucha
2417. The Young Bucks vs Fight Club
IWL New Era 8
2418. Willie Mack vs Famous B
2419. The Monster Mafia vs The Young Bucks
2420. Michael Elgin vs B-Boy
2421. Ray Rosas vs Johnny Saovi
TNA One Night Only Knockouts Knockdown
2422. Gail Kim vs Alissa Flash
2423. Ivelisse vs Lei'D Tapa
2424. Tara vs Mia Yim
2425. Miss Tessmacher vs Santana Garrett
2426. Taryn Terrell vs Jackie Moore
2427. Hannah Blossom vs Taeler Hendrix vs Sojo Bolt
2428. Velvet Sky vs Jillian Hall
2429. Mickie James vs Serena Deeb
2430. Battle Royal
2431. Mickie James vs Gail Kim
PWG DDT4 2013
2432. Inner City Machine Guns vs The Young Bucks
2433. Super Smash Brothers vs Unbreakable Fucking Machines
2434. FutureShock vs The Dojo Bros
2435. Steenerico vs The Briscoes
2436. Young Bucks vs Unbreakable Fucking Machines
2437. FutureShock vs Steenerico
2438. The Young Bucks vs Steenerico
WWE Summerslam 2013
2439. Alberto Del Rio vs Christian
2440. Brie Bella vs Natalya
2441. Brock Lesnar vs CM Punk
2442. AJ Lee & Big E Langston vs Dolph Ziggler & Kaitlyn
2443. John Cena vs Daniel Bryan
2444. Daniel Bryan vs Randy Orton
ROH WAR
2445. Michael Elgin vs Adam Page
2446. QT Marshal vs Darren Dean
2447. SCUM vs Grizzly Redwood & Mike Mondo
2448. Rhett Titus vs BJ Whitmer
2449. American Wolves vs Caprice Coleman & Cedric Alexander
2450. reDRagon vs Alabama Attitude
2451. Taven vs Strong vs Lethal vs ACH
2452. Kevin Steen vs Mark Briscoe
1PW No Turning Back Night 2
2453. Abyss & Sterling James Keenan vs Sabu & Ulf Herman
2454. Christopher Daniels vs Low Ki vs Elix Skipper
2455. Samoa Joe vs Masato Tanaka
2456. Masato Tanaka vs Steve Corino
2457. AJ Styles vs Jeff Jarrett
Chikara Battle Not With Monsters
2458. Colony/Los Ice Creams vs Batiri/Ophidian
2459. Saturyne vs Missile Assault Ant
2460. 3.0/Gran Akuma vs Colony Xtreme Force
2461. Amasis vs The Shard2
2462. Archibald Peck vs Jigsaw
2463. Chiva Kid vs Mr Touchdown
2464. Spectral Envoy vs FIST
2465. Eddie Kingston vs Green Ant
BATTLEWAR 7
2466. The Tankmen vs Alabaster Stern/Pat Boucher
2467. The Throwbacks vs The Rock N Roid Express
2468. Giant Tiger vs The Swamp Monster
2469. 3.0 vs Le Tabarnak de Team
2470. Scramble Match
2471. Buxx Belmar vs Shayne Hawke
2472. El Generico vs Chuck Taylor
ISW 3D
2473. Pinkie Sanchez vs Lloyd Cthulowitz
2474. Oni vs Buxx Belmar
2475. Le Tabarnak de Team vs The Food Fighters
2476. Giant Tiger vs Glaad Badd
2477. Leon St.Giovanni & Might Mo vs Tremendous Investigations Inc
2478. Chris Dickinson vs Jaka
2479. Frankie Arion vs Addy Starr
2480. AR Fox vs Kitsune
2481. Izzie Deadyet vs Necro Butcher
wXw Back 2 The Roots XII
2482. Robert Dreissker vs Sasa Keel
2483. Axel Dieter Jr vs Timothy Thatcher
2484. Walter/Beck/Tracey vs Tischer/Bushido/Schwarz
2485. Bad Bones vs Emil Sitoci
2486. Zack Sabre Jr vs Mark Haskins
2487. RockSkillet vs The Young Bucks
AIW Girls Night Out 8
2488. Sassy Stephanie vs Addy Starr
2489. Kimber Lee vs Athena
2490. Veda Scott vs Leva Bates
2491. Annie Social vs Crazy Mary Dobson
2492. Allysin Kay vs Mickie Knuckles
2493. Addy Starr vs Veda Scott vs Athena vs Crazy Mary Dobson
PCW Road 2 Glory 2013 Night 1
2494. Martin Kirby vs Dean Allmark
2495. Kid Fite vs Brian Kendrick
2496. Paul London vs Joey Hayes
2497. Carmel Jacob vs Kay Lee Ray
2498. Dave Mastiff vs Mad Man Manson
2499. El Ligero vs Super Crazy
CZW Deja Vu 2013
2500. Dave Crist vs Biff Busick
2501. The Catalyst vs Aeroform
2502. Neveah vs Kimber Lee
2503. BLK Jeez vs Caleb Konley
2504. AR Fox & Shane Strickland vs Alex Colon & Andrew Everett
2505. Drew Gulak vs Shane Hollister
2506. Ron Mathis vs Tommy Dreamer
ACE Crossroads VII
2507. Tony Nese vs Bobby Fish
2508. Stockade vs Eddie Kingston
2509. Tommy Dreamer vs Jay Lethal
2510. Dan Maff vs JL Rivera
Lucha Fiesta 7/11/2012
2511. Rasse/Yapper Man #1 vs Minamino/Manjimaru
2512. Dragon Scramble
2513. Nakajima/Kajiwara vs Hayato/Ken45
2514. AYUMI/Ray vs GAMI/Lida
2515. Plata/Bono/Milanito vs NOSAWA/MAZADA/Fukuda
2516. Ultimo/Sasuke/Jalisco Jr vs Guerrero/Ohara/Tiger
WWE Night of Champions 2013
2517. Tag Team Turmoil
2518. AJ vs Brie vs Naomi vs Natalya
2519. RVD vs ADR
2520. Heyman/Axel vs CM Punk
2521. Dean Ambrose vs Dolph Ziggler
2522. The Shield vs The Prime Time Players
2523. Daniel Bryan vs Randy Orton
All Japan 27/2/00
2524. Jun Akiyama vs Mitsuharu Misawa
PWX Its All About Me
2525. Kyle O'Reilly vs Drew Myers
2526. The All American Girls vs Amanda Rodriguez & Amy Love
2527. Jake Manning vs Air America vs Worst Case Scenario vs Team Ambition
2528. Cedric Alexander vs Jay Lethal
2529. Caleb Konley vs Kevin Steen
Chikara The Ghost of You Clings
2530. Shenron vs Chuck Taylor
2531. The Colony vs Pieces of Hate
2532. Gran Akuma vs Sugar Dunkerton
2533. Amasis vs Kobald
2534. The Spectral Envoy vs The Colony Xtreme Force
2535. Saturyne vs Tim Donst
2536. Eddie Kingston vs Mr Touchdown
2537. 3.0 vs The Batiri
ACW From Innocence to Insanity 2008
2538. Athena vs Rachel Summerlyn
2539. Chris Hero vs Scot Summers
PWX Lighting The Fuse
2540. Christopher Daniels vs Jay Lethal
2541. SAT/Elliot vs Dutt/Ruckus/Hawx
2542. Claudio Castagnoli vs Delirious
2543. Quackenbush/Equinox/Storm vs Hydra/Ice Cream/Akuma
2544. Team 3D vs Rhino/Abyss
2545. Chris Hero vs Arik Cannon
2546. AJ Styles vs Homicide
2547. Steve Corino vs Teddy Hart
PCW Road 2 Glory 2013 Night 2
2548. Bubblegum vs Super Crazy
2549. Martin Kirby vs Brian Kendrick
2550. Joey Hayes vs Super Crazy
2551. Noam Dar vs Brian Kendrick
All Japan 27/2/00
2552. Vader vs Kenta Kobashi
All Japan 31/3/00
2553. Mitsuharu Misawa vs Toshiaki Kawada
All Japan 11/4/00
2554. Mitsuharu Misawa vs Kenta Kobashi
All Japan 15/4/00
2555. Takao Omori vs Kenta Kobashi
Chikara Aniversario Never Compromise
2556. Saturyne vs Mr Touchdown
2557. The Spectral Envoy vs The Colony Xtreme Force
2558. Dasher Hatfield vs Delirious
2559. The Colony vs The Devastation Corp
2560. Amasis vs Ophidian
2561. Gavin Loudspeaker vs Tim Donst
2562. 3.0 vs The Pieces of Hate
2563. Eddie Kingston vs Icarus
AAW Day of Defiance 2013
2564. Zero Gravity vs Fontaine/Lyndon
2565. Jake Crist vs Jimmy Jacobs
2566. Mixed Martial Archie vs Davey Richards
2567. ACH & Michael Elgin vs Team Ambition
2568. Lawremce/Walker/Tweek vs Cabana/Miller/Fitchett
2569. Eddie Kingston vs Jordan McEntyre
2570. Eddie Kingston vs Markus Crane
2571. Eddie Kingston vs Knight Wagner
2572. Silas Young vs Samuray Del Sol
2573. Shane Hollister vs Sami Callihan
AIW Conspiracy Theory
2574. ACH vs Ethan Page
2575. Louis Lyndon vs Matt Cross
2576. Jollyville Fuckits vs Nixon
2577. Josh Alexander vs Davey Vega
2578. Submission Squad vs Samson/Carr
2579. Josh Prohibition vs Colin Delaney
2580. Hope & Change vs Kodama/Facade
2581. Necro Butcher vs Chris Dickinson
2582. Tim Donst vs Eddie Kingston
2583. Michael Elgin vs ACH
2584. Eric Ryan vs Johnny Gargano
GAEA 16/5/00
2585. Aja Kong vs Meiko Satomura
All Japan 26/5/00
2586. Kenta Kobashi vs Yoshihiro Takayama
AAW Durty Deeds
2587. Miller vs Titan
2588. Vega vs Lyndon
2589. Fitchett vs ACH
2590. Zero Gravity vs Irish Airborne
2591. Richards vs Callihan
2592. Walker/Tweek vs Northstache Express
2593. Crane vs MsChif
2594. SDS vs O'Reilly
2595. Jacobs vs Beck vs Hollister vs Cannon
2596. Young vs Elgin
ROH Honor vs Evil
2597. J.Briscoe vs Marshall
2598. Lethal vs Thomas
2599. Webb vs M.Briscoe
2600. ACH vs Strong
2601. Parks vs Haas
2602. Whitmer vs O'Reilly
2603. Richards/Cole/Elgin vs SCUM
2604. SCUM vs Briscoes
CZW Down With The Sickness 2013
2605. The Beaver Boys vs Konley/Hollister
2606. The Front vs OI4K
2607. 4Loco vs The Juicy Product
2608. Cherry/Parks vs LeRae/Excellent
2609. BLK OUT vs Osirian Portal
2610. Gulak vs Dickinson
2611. Colon vs Fox vs Everett vs Strickland
ROH on Sinclair 3/11/12
2612. Rhino vs Tadarius Thomas
2613. Jay Lethal vs Davey Richards
ROH on Sinclair 10/11/12
2614. Mike Mondo vs Mike Bennett
2615. Titus/Whitmer vs WGTT
2616. Adam Cole vs Eddie Edwards
New Japan 29/9/13
2617. Yujiro Takahashi/YOSHI-HASHI/Takashi Iizuka vs BUSHI/Tiger Mask/Takaaki Watanabe
2618. TAKA Michinoku & Taichi vs Alex Shelley & KUSHIDA
2619. Rob Conway vs Jushin Liger
2620. Anderson/Fale/Tonga/Bucanero vs Captain/Honma/Makabe/Dorada
2621. Toru Yano vs Minor Suzuki
2622. Manabu Nakanishi/Yuji Nagata vs Katsuyori Shibata/Kazushi Sakuraba
2623. Hiroshi Tanahashi vs Prince Devitt
2624. Tetsuya Naito vs Masato Tanaka
2625. Shinsuke Nakamura vs Shelton Benjamin
2626. Kazuchika Okada vs Satoshi Kojima
ROH Border Wars 2013
2627. C&C Wrestle Factory vs ACH/Thomas
2628. Roderick Strong vs Mike Bennett
2629. BJ Whitmer vs Rhett Titus
2630. SCUM vs Elgin/Steen
2631. Eddie Edwards vs Taiji Ishimori
2632. Matt Taven vs Mark Briscoe
2633. Davey Richards vs Paul London
2634. Jay Briscoe vs Adam Cole
IWC Super Indy IV
2635. CM Punk vs John McChesney
2636. Glenn Spectre vs Christopher Daniels
2637. Homicide vs Shiima Xion
2638. Low Ki vs Jason Gory
2639. Midnight Express vs Southern Comfort
2640. Homicide vs Low Ki
2641. Low Ki vs John McChesney
ROH on Sinclair 17/11/12
2642. Allysin Kay vs MsChif
2643. Roderick Strong vs Tadarius Thomas
2644. Adam Cole vs Kyle O'Reilly

OCTOBER
PWX Night of Champions
2645. Roderick Strong vs Chase Dakota
2646. Hurricane Helms & Matt Smith vs The Goon Squad
2647. Arik Royal vs Kevin Steen
2648. The Killbillies vs The Great Outdoors
2649. Cole/Tyler/Hollis vs Konley/Alexander/Lea
2650. Chiva Kid vs Eddie Edwards
NYWC Psycho Circus 2013
2651. The Beaver Boys vs Chuck Taylor & Jigsaw
2652. The Beaver Boys vs Bill Carr & Smith James
2653. Tony Nese vs Trent Barreta
2654. Papadon vs Jerry Lynn vs Mike Mondo
2CW Living on the Edge VII Night 1
2655. Briscoes vs Olsens
2656. Steen vs Lee vs SWB vs Freddie
IWS - 2008/08/23 - Laval, QB - "HARDCORE HEAT 2008"
2657. Super Smash Bros. vs. The Untouchables
2658. Vanessa Kraven vs. LuFisto
2659. 2.0 vs. Sexxxy Eddy vs. Hardcore Ninja
2660. Twiggy & El Generico vs. Up In Smoke
2661. Shayne Hawke vs. Sabian
2662. Kevin Steen vs. Green Phantom
FIP - 2005/10/07 - Crystal River, FL - "X-FACTOR"
2663. Roderick Strong & Milano Collection AT vs. Colt Cabana & Sal Rinauro
2664. FIP Heavyweight Title: Homicide vs. Austin Aries
2665. Sean Waltman vs. Jimmy Rave
IWF - 2012/09/16 - Moscow, Russia - "WRESTLIADA 2012"
2666. Ivan Markov vs. El Generico
2667. La Patka & Serge Sullivan vs. Matt Cross & Sonjay Dutt
CHIKARA - 2005/05/22 - Pittston, PA - "ANIVERSARIO WHITE"
2668. Claudio Castagnoli & Arik Cannon vs. Knight Eye For The Pirate Guy
2669. Skayde vs. Kanjyouru Matsuyama
2670. Chris Hero vs. Mike Quackenbush
IWA MID-SOUTH - 2001/09/01 - Charlestown, IN - "Barbed Wire, Bombs & Blood"
2671. Tracy Smothers vs. Ace Steel
2672. 2/3 Falls: CM Punk vs. Colt Cabana - Special Referee: Suicide Kid
TNA – 2004/10/27 – Orlando, FL – "THE BEST DAMN WRESTLING EVENT PERIOD"
Air Date: 2004/11/10
2673. AJ Styles vs. Alex Shelley
2674. America’s Most Wanted vs. Kid Kash & Dallas
2675. Christopher Daniels vs. Frankie Kazarian
2676. Raven vs. Ron Killings
2677. Ultimate X Match: Chris Sabin vs. Elix Skipper vs. Sonjay Dutt
Air Date: 2004/11/11
2678. Tables Match: AJ Styles vs. Abyss
2679. Petey Williams vs. Sonjay Dutt vs. Shark Boy vs. Jerrelle Clark vs. Michael Shane
2680. Six Sides of Steel: Jeff Jarrett vs. Jeff Hardy
2CW All Or Nothing
2681. All Money Is Legal vs The Super Smash Brothers
2682. MASADA vs Colin Delaney
2683. Rich Swann vs Jay Freddie
2684. Sami Callihan vs John Morrison
AAW Windy City Classic 2005
2685. Brad Bradley vs Jerry Lynn
2CW 2CWATHON 2012
2686. First Class vs Super Smash Brothers
2687. MASADA vs Jason Axe
2688. Kevin Steen vs Eddie Edwards
2689. Freddie vs Swann vs Delaney vs SWB
2690. Sami Callihan vs Tommaso Ciampa
EVOLVE 22
2691. Konley vs Taylor
2692. Ivelisse vs Yim
2693. Nese vs Taylor
2694. Bravados/Everett vs Ben Dejos/Strickland
2695. Fox vs Dorado
2696. Ryze vs Cage
2697. Cage vs Davis
2698. Gargano vs SDS
2699. Young Bucks vs EITA/Tomahawk
WWE Battleground 2013
2700. Alberto Del Rio vs Rob Van Dam
2701. The Real Americans vs Santino Marella & The Great Khali
2702. AJ Lee vs Brie Bella
2703. Cody Rhodes & Goldust vs The Shield
2704. Bray Wyatt vs Kofi Kingston
2705. CM Punk vs Ryback
2706. Daniel Bryan vs Randy Orton
ROH Dragons Reign
2707. The American Wolves vs QT Marshall & RD Evans
2708. Tommaso Ciampa vs Vinny Marseglia
2709. Matt Taven vs Tadarius Thomas
2710. Michael Elgin vs ACH
2711. Jimmy Nutts vs Dalton Castle
2712. Rhett Titus vs Kevin Steen
2713. BJ Whitmer vs Adam Cole vs Roderick Strong
2714. Jimmy Jacobs vs Jay Lethal
2715. reDRagon vs The Briscoe Brothers
MLW - 2003/05/09 - Orlando, FL - "REVOLUTIONS"
2716. Jerry Lynn vs. Paul London
2717. Homicide vs. Christopher Daniels
2718. Samoan Island Tribe vs. Los Maximos
2719. Michael Shane v. Norman Smiley
2720. Raven vs. CM Punk
2721. Fuego Guerrero vs. Ikuto Hidaka
2722. Mike Awesome vs. Masato Tanaka
2723. La Parka vs. Sabu
2724. Terry Funk vs. Steve Corino
JAPW Caged Fury
2725. Homicide vs Lethal
2726. EC Negro vs Chris Candido
2727. Trent Acid vs Kazarian
2728. Low Ki vs Samoa Joe
2CW V2
2729. Walters vs Steen vs SWB
2730. Killer Steves vs Super Smash Bros
2731. Edwards vs M.Hardy
2CW Singled Out
2732. Alex Colon vs Ron Mathis
2733. Axe/Steen vs Spike/Ephex
2734. Von Eerie vs Havok vs Summerlyn
2735. MASADA vs Strong vs Callihan
2CW Heat Wave
2736. MASADA vs Spike vs Axe
2737. Rachel Summerlyn vs Sami Callihan
2738. Alex Colon vs Ron Mathis
2739. CVE vs Havok
Seven Levels of Hate
2740. First Blood Match
2741. Street Fight
2742. I Quit Match
2743. 2 out of 3 Falls
2744. Dog Collar Match
2745. Texas Death Match
2746. Cage Match
JAPW Caged Fury
2747. Teddy Hart & Jack Evans vs. Homicide & B-Boy
THE WRESTLING CHANNEL - 2005/03/15 - Coventry, England - "INTERNATIONAL SHOWDOWN" [2 DISC-SET]
2748. Doug Williams & James Tighe & Too Cold Scorpio vs. Mitsuhara Misawa & Tiger Emperor & Yoshinari

Ogawa
2749. Raven's Rules Match: Raven vs. Alex Shane
2750. TNA X-Division Title: Christopher Daniels vs. AJ Styles
2751. Christopher Daniels vs. AJ Styles (2005/03/20 - Irish Whip Wrestling: Supershow)
2752. FWA British Heavyweight Title - Raven's Rules Match: Raven vs. Alex Shane (2005/03/26 - FWA: War On

The Shore)
RPW UK No Holds Barred
2753. Haskins vs Ligero
2754. Brown vs Cabana vs Mastiff vs Brown
2755. ZSJ vs MK
2756. Scurll vs Spud
AAW Path of Redemption 2013
2757. SDS vs Lyndon
2758. ACH vs Juntai Miller
2759. Cabana vs Lawrence
2760. Callihan vs Hollister
2761. Walker/Titan/Tweek vs Northstache Express/Boz
2762. Elgin vs Fitchett
2763. ACH vs SDS
2764. Cannon/Lynn/Rhino vs Irish Airborne/Young
wXw 16 Carat Gold 2013 Day 1
2765. Bad Bones vs Shinobu
2766. Yuji Okabayashi vs Robert Dreissker
2767. Tommy End vs Ricochet
2768. Eddie Kingston vs Chuck Taylor
2769. MASADA vs Super Crazy
2770. Jonathan Gresham vs Ricky Marvin
2771. Zack Sabre Jr vs Johnny Moss
wXw 16 Carat Gold 2013 Day 2
2772. Shinobu vs Kingston
2773. Marvin vs Skillet
2774. Sabre Jr vs Dreissker
2775. Crazy vs Beck
2776. Okabayashi vs Bones vs MASADA vs Dante
2777. End vs Gresham
2778. Ricochet/Taylor vs Hot & Spicy
2779. Tischer vs BVW
wXw 16 Carat Gold 2013 Day 3
2780. Beck vs Sabre Jr
2781. Shinobu vs End
2782. Kingston/Ray vs Hot & Spicy
2783. MASADA vs R.Schild
2784. Bones vs Okabayashi
2785. RockSkillet vs The AUTSiders
2786. Taylor/Ricochet vs Los Mexitosos
2787. End vs Sabre Jr
WSU Breaking Barriers 2
2788. The Midwest Militia vs Team WSU
THE WRESTLING CHANNEL - 2005/03/15 - Coventry, England - "INTERNATIONAL SHOWDOWN" [2 DISC-SET]
2789. Petey Williams vs. Chris Sabin vs. Jonny Storm vs. Spud
2790. Samoa Joe vs. CM Punk
C*4 Level Up 2013
2791. Most Valuable Egos vs Checkmate
2792. Alex Vega vs Shayne Hawke
2793. Vanessa Kraven vs Giant Tiger
2794. The Super Smash Mobsters vs Tabarnak de Team & Shawn Spears
2795. Mike Bailey vs Michael Elgin
2796. The Afterparty vs Jae Rukin & Brent Banks
2797. Scotty O'Shea vs Josh Alexander
2CW Gets Lucky
2798. 3.0 vs Punn & Graham
2799. Michael Elgin vs Kevin Steen
2800. Matt Hardy vs Colin Delaney
AAW Epic 2013
2801. Ethan Page & Josh Alexander vs Marion Fontaine & Louis Lyndon
2802. MsChif vs Heidi Lovelace
2803. Price Mustafa Ali vs Juntai Miller
2804. Crane/Lawrence vs Able/Thomas vs Titan/Tweek vs Zero Gravity
2805. Vega/Fitchett vs Irish Airborne
2806. Jordan McIntyre vs Krotch
2807. Keith Walker vs Ryan Boz
2808. Shane Hollister vs Jimmy Jacobs
2809. ACH vs Davey Richards
PWG All Star Weekend 9 Night 1
2810. London vs Steen
2811. FIST vs Young Bucks
2812. Edwards vs Lethal
2813. Fox/SDS vs ICMG
2814. Strong vs Trent?
2815. FutureShock vs Unbreakable Machines
WWA The Inception
2816. Juventud Guerrera vs Psicosis
WWE - 2011/07/17 - Chicago, IL - "MONEY IN THE BANK 2011"
2817. Smackdown Money In The Bank Match: Sin Cara vs. Kane vs. Justin Gabriel vs. Heath Slater vs. Daniel

Bryan vs. Cody Rhodes vs. Sheamus vs. Wade Barrett
2818. WWE Divas Title: Kelly Kelly vs. Brie Bella
2819. Raw Money In The Bank Match: Alberto Del Rio vs. Rey Misterio jr. vs. Alex Riley vs. The Miz vs.

Kofi Kingston vs. Evan Bourne vs. R-Truth vs. Jack Swagger
2820. World Heavyweight Title: Randy Orton vs. Christian
2821. WWE Heavyweight Title: John Cena vs. CM Punk
XPW - "AFTER THE FALL - VOL. 1"
2822. Sabu vs. Terry Funk
2823. Sabu vs. Chris Candido
New Japan 25/6/00
2824. Kanemoto & Tanaka vs Ohtani & Takaiwa

Movember
PWG All Star Weekend 9 Night 2
2825. FIST vs RockNES Monsters
2826. Trent? vs Strong
2827. Fox/Ricochet/Swann vs Steen/Elgin/Cage
2828. TJP vs SDS
2829. Callihan vs O'Reilly
2830. Young Bucks vs Dojo Bros
2831. Cole vs Younger
King of Flight Tournament
2832. Paul London vs SDS
2833. Fox vs Nick Jackson
2834. Ricochet vs Red
2835. Matt Jackson vs Swann
2836. SDS vs Fox
2837. Ricochet vs Swann
2838. SDS vs Ricochet
IPW - 2011/11/15 - Indianapolis, IN - "INSANE INTENTIONS 11"
2839. The Messiahs of the New Age (Dustin Rayz & Rickey Shane Page) vs. The Young Studs (Eric Ryan & Bobby

Beverly) vs. DNA (Doug Charlez & Aaron Extreme) vs. The Kentucky Buffett (Matt Cage & Alex Castle)
2840. Jesse Emerson vs. Uhaa Nation
2841. Ricochet vs. AR Fox
2842. Fans Bring The Weapons Steel Cage Match: Drake Younger vs. Scotty Vortekz
IWA EAST COAST - 2006/04/05 - Charleston, WV - "SHOOTS & LADDERS"
2843. Ladder Match: Dick Togo vs. Chris Hero
TORYU-MON MEXICO - 2012/05/12 - Arena Mexico - "DRAGONMANIA 2012"
2844. Kana vs. Syuri
AIW Gauntlet For The Gold 8
2845. ACH vs Fontaine vs Vega vs Lyndon vs Delaney vs Cross
2846. Starr vs Layne
2847. Batiri vs Jollyville
2848. Page vs Prohibition
2849. Hope & Change vs Old School
2850. Tremont vs Dickinson
2851. Nixon vs Gargano/Alexander
2852. Ryan vs Vega
2853. Gauntlet For The Gold
PWX Enemy Territory
2854. Page vs Alexander
2855. Hollis vs Elgin
2856. Chiva vs Delirious
2857. Edwards vs Manning
2858. Steen vs Konley
AAA – AUGUST 2011 – SIN LIMITE [GALAVISION-MX]
2011/08/14 - SIN LIMITE (taped: 2011/07/31 - Plaza De Toros Nuevo Progresso De Guadalajara - "VERANO DE

ESCANDALO 2011")
2859. Drago & Electroshock & Heavy Metal vs. Samoa Joe & Silver Kain & Último Gladiador
2860. AAA Mega Heavyweight Title: Jeff Jarrett vs. Dr. Wagner jr. vs. LA Park
2011/08/21 - SIN LIMITE (taped: 2011/07/31 - Plaza De Toros Nuevo Progresso De Guadalajara - "VERANO DE

ESCANDALO 2011")
2861. Monster's Ball: Chessman vs. Extreme Tiger vs. Joe Lider vs. Abyss
FILL - 2010/10/28 - LAS NOCHES DE COLISEO (2012/10/21 - Arena Coliseo Monterrey)
2862. El Hijo del Perro Aguayo & Nicho el Millionario vs. Jack Evans & La Parka
FLORIDA CHAMPIONSHIP WRESTLING
2011/12/11 – TV SHOW # 167
2863. FCW 15 Title: Damien Sandow vs. Dean Ambrose
2864. Leakee vs. Antonio Cesaro
2865. Richie Steamboat vs. Seth Rollins
OHIO VALLEY WRESTLING
2012/03/10 – TV SHOW # 655
2866. Davis Osbourn & Andrew Patton vs. Mikey Nicholls & Shane Haste
2012/03/17 – TV SHOW # 656
2867. Rudy Switchblade & Jessie Godderz vs. Mikey Nicholls & Shane Haste
RING KA KING - 2012/04/14 - TV SHOW # 23
2868. Alyssa Flash vs. Angelina Love
2869. Ring Ka King Tag Team Titles: Bollywood Boys vs. Scott Steiner & Abyss
PWG The Debut Show
2870. Super Dragon vs Matt Cross
PWG Bad Ass Mother 3000 Stage One
2871. Joey Ryan vs Scorpio Sky
ROH Relentless
2872. Elgin vs Matthews
2873. Cole vs Page
2874. M.Briscoe vs Strong
2875. Ciampa vs LaRusso
2876. Wolves vs SCUM
2877. Lethal/Alexander/Coleman vs Taven/reDRagon
2878. Steen vs Jacobs
2879. J.Briscoe vs Whitmer
All Japan 23/7/00
2880. Hansen/Kea vs Kawada/Tenryu
NOAH 5/8/00
2881. Kobashi/Akiyama vs Taue/Misawa
WWC – 2011/12/24 + 2011/12/25 – SUPER ESTRELLAS DE LA LUCHA LIBRE
2011/12/24
2882. Briscoe Brothers vs. Los Maximos
2011/12/25
2883. Clasicos De La Lucha Libre: Terry Funk & Dory Funk jr. vs. Road Warriors
1PW - 2006/01/06 + 2006/01/07 - Doncaster, England - "NO TURNING BACK" [4 DISC-SET]
NIGHT 1
2884. 1PW World Title Tournament - Qualifying Match: Jerry Lynn vs. petey Williams
2885. Masato Tanaka vs. Steve Corino
2886. Jeff Jarrett vs. Harry Smith
2887. Low Ki vs. Jody Fleisch vs. Jonny Storm
2888. AJ Styles vs. Charlie Haas vs. Christopher Daniels vs. Samoa Joe
2889. 1PW World Title Tournament - Qualifying Match: Abyss vs. Sabu
NIGHT 2
2890. 1PW World Title Tournament - Qualifying Match: Steve Corino vs. Charlie Haas
2891. Harry Smith vs. Doug Williams
2892. Jodie Fleisch vs. Jerry Lynn vs. Jonny Storm vs. Petey Williams
ROH Live and Let Die
2893. Cole vs Coleman
2894. Strong vs Marshall
2895. Richards vs Alexander
2896. reDRagon vs Adrenaline Rush
2897. Steen vs Rhino
2898. M.Briscoe vs M.Hardy
2899. SCUM vs Whitmer/Elgin/Lethal
2900. J.Briscoe vs Edwards
smitlick is offline  
post #185 of 213 (permalink) Old 11-16-2013, 02:42 AM
$traightedge
Admin
 
Platt's Avatar
 
Join Date: Oct 2004
Location: UK
Posts: 26,992
Mentioned: 0 Post(s)
Tagged: 1 Thread(s)
Quoted: 14 Post(s)
                     
Re: One Year Wrestling Challenge!

Spent a week away so I'm well off my usual pace for the first half of the month.

January 369
February 290
March 437
April 278
May 253
June 328
July 342
August 423
September 343
October 364
Mid November 90

2013 Total 3508

Spoiler for list:

11/1
3419 James Storm & Gunner vs BroMans - Impact 10/31/13
3420 EC3 vs Norv Fernum - Impact 10/31/13
3421 Gauntlet - Impact 10/31/13
3422 ODB vs Gail Kim - Impact 10/31/13
3423 Bobby Roode vs Kurt Angle - Impact 10/31/13
3424 Shield vs Usos - Smackdown 11/01/13
3425 PTP vs Wyatt Family - Smackdown 11/01/13
3426 AJ, Tamina & Alicia Fox vs Bellas & Natalya - Smackdown 11/01/13
3427 Rhodes' & John Cena vs Real Americans & Damien Sandow - Smackdown 11/01/13
11/2
3428 Colt Cabana vs Adam Pearce - Championship Wrestling From Hollywood
11/3
3429 Colt Cabana vs Adam Pearce - NECW
11/4
3430 Colt Cabana vs Adam Pearce - SDW
11/5
3431 Colt Cabana vs Adam Pearce - Metro Pro
11/6
3432 Colt Cabana vs Adam Pearce - NECW
11/7
3433 Colt Cabana vs Adam Pearce - WCWC
11/8
3434 Colt Cabana vs Adam Pearce - Warzone Wrestling
3435 El Local vs Leo Kruger - NXT 11/7/13
3436 Sylverster LeFort & Alexander Rusev - NXT 11/7/13
3437 Travis Tyler & Troy McClain vs The Ascension - NXT 11/7/13
3438 Rawley vs Ty Dillinger - NXT 11/7/13
3439 Kassius Ohno vs Luke Harper - NXT 11/7/13
3440 PTP vs Wyatt Family - Main Event 11/6/13
3441 Nikki Bella vs Alicia Fox - Main Event 11/6/13
3442 Usos vs Hunico & Camacho - Main Event 11/6/13
3443 CM Punk vs Luke Harper - Raw 11/4/13
3444 Ryback vs Great Khali - Raw 11/4/13
3445 ADR vs Kofi Kingston - Raw 11/4/13
3446 Randy Orton vs Big E Langston - Raw 11/4/13
3447 Natalya & Tyson Kid vs Summer Rae & Fandango - Raw 11/4/13
3448 Real Americans & Damien Sandow vs Rhodes' & John Cena - Raw 11/4/13
3449 Dolph Ziggler & Curtis Axel - Raw 11/4/13
3450 AJ, Tamina & Aksana vs Bellas & Eva Marie - Raw 11/4/13
3451 Big Show vs Randy Orton & Shield - Raw 11/4/13
3452 Joey Ryan, Bryan Danielson & Cheerleader Melissa vs Jardi Frantz, JoJo Fantastico & Sara Del Rey - APW Garage Wars 5/24/02
11/9
3453 Jessie Belle vs Lovely Lylah - OVW 11/9/13
3454 Mickie James vs Mia Yim vs Melissa Coates - MCW 10/9/10
3455 Velvet Sky vs Brooke vs ODB - Impact 11/7/13
3456 EC3 vs Dewey Barnes - Impact 11/7/13
3457 Bad Influence vs Eric Young & Joseph Park - Impact 11/7/13
3458 Jeff Hardy vs Chris Sabin - Impact 11/7/13
11/10
3459 Naomi vs Aksana - Superstars 11/2/13
3460 Kofi Kingston vs Santino - Superstars 11/2/13
3461 CM Punk vs Curtis Axel - Smackdown 11/8/13
3462 3MB vs R-Truth & Usos - Smackdown 11/8/13
3463 AJ & Tamina vs Naomi & Cameron - Smackdown 11/8/13
3464 ADR vs Great Khali - Smackdown 11/8/13
3465 Daniel Bryan vs Luke Harper - Smackdown 11/8/13
3466 John Cena vs Ryback - Smackdown 11/8/13
3467 Naomi vs Alicia Fox - Superstars 11/8/13
3468 Zack Ryder vs Jinder Mahal - Superstars 11/8/13
11/11
3469 Mickie James vs Angelina Love - Wrestling Spectacular 2
3470 Annie Social vs Jewells Malone - AIW Girls Night Out 9
3471 Jenny Rose vs Santana Garrett - AIW Girls Night Out 9
3472 Jasmin & Jody D'Milo vs Leva Bates & Xandra Bale - AIW Girls Night Out 9
11/12
3473 Randy Orton vs Rhodes' - Raw 11/11/13
3474 El Matadores & Santino vs 3MB - Raw 11/11/13
3475 Damien Sandow vs Kofi Kingston - Raw 11/11/13
3476 Nikki Bella vs Tamina - Raw 11/11/13
3477 Tyson Kidd vs Fandango - Raw 11/11/13
3478 John Cena vs Real Americans - Raw 11/11/13
3479 R-Truth vs Ryback - Raw 11/11/13
3480 ADR vs Big E Langston - Raw 11/11/13
3481 CM Punk & Daniel Bryan vs Shield - Raw 11/11/13
3482 Angeldust vs Heidi Lovelace vs Melanie Cruise - AIW Girls Night Out 9
3483 Leah Von Dutch vs Mickie Knuckles - AIW Girls Night Out 9
3484 Sassy Stephie vs Savannah Summers - AIW Girls Night Out 9
3485 Marti Belle vs Taeler Hendrix - AIW Girls Night Out 9
3486 Kimber Lee vs Nikki Storm - AIW Girls Night Out 9
3487 Allysin Kay & Mia Yim vs Veda Scott & Shanna - AIW Girls Night Out 9
11/13
3488 Kimber Lee vs Santana Garrett - AIW Girls Nights Out 10
3489 Jasmin vs Jody D'Milo - AIW Girls Nights Out 10
3490 Jewells Malone vs Sassy Stephie - AIW Girls Nights Out 10
3491 Angeldust vs Melanie Cruise - AIW Girls Nights Out 10
3492 Annie Social & Heidi Lovelace vs Leva Bates & Xandra Bale - AIW Girls Nights Out 10
3493 Leah Von Dutch vs Savannah Summers vs Shanna - AIW Girls Nights Out 10
3494 Jenny Rose vs Mickie Knuckles - AIW Girls Nights Out 10
3495 Mia Yim vs Nikki Storm - AIW Girls Nights Out 10
3496 Allysin Kay vs Veda Scott - AIW Girls Nights Out 10
11/14
3497 AJ vs Natalya - Main Event 11/13/13
3498 Tyson Kidd vs Justin Gabriel - Main Event 11/13/13
3499 3MB vs PTP & R-Truth - Main Event 11/13/13
3500 Bayley & Charlotte vs Summer Rae & Sasha Banks - NXT 11/13/13
3501 Aiden English vs Camacho - NXT 11/13/13
3502 Danny Burch vs Mason Ryan - NXT 11/13/13
3503 Adrian Neville vs Corey Graves - NXT 11/13/13
11/15
3504 Knux vs Mr Anderson - Impact 11/14/13
3505 Christopher Daniels vs Joseph Park - Impact 11/14/13
3506 EC3 vs Norv Fernum & Dewey Barnes - Impact 11/14/13
3507 Gail Kim vs Hannah Blossom - Impact 11/14/13
3508 Kurt Angle vs Austin Aries - Impact 11/14/13


WWE - 1804
ROH - 435
TNA - 297
NCW - 125
ECW - 109
PWG - 81
Shine - 57
Shimmer - 47
Resistance Pro - 45
Evolve - 37
WCW - 35
AIW - 34
BLOW - 31
CZW - 30
IWA:MS - 30
FCW - 27
WSU - 24
OVW - 22
FWE - 17
2CW - 14
Dragon Gate UK - 14
Supergirls Wrestling - 14
NJPW - 13
PWX - 11
MCW - 10
House Of Hardcore - 9
WXW - 9
Reina - 8
King Of Flight - 7
DSW - 7
Mid-South - 7
ACE - 6
NSPW - 6
Dragon Gate - 6
Quintessential Pro Wrestling - 6
IndyGurlz - 5
$5 Wrestling - 5
Next Generation Wrestling - 5
ACW - 4
Remix Pro - 4
St Louis Anarchy - 4
IWA:EC - 3
PCW - 3
AAW - 2
Joshi4Hope - 2
NEW - 2
Chikara - 2
NECW - 2
ECCW - 1
ASW - 1
Stardom - 1
WIA - 1
IPW:NZ - 1
Smash - 1
SWE - 1
CWF - 1
ICW - 1
UWA - 1
APW - 1
MCW - 1
Beyond Wrestling - 1
NWA/FU - 1
Revolution Pro - 1
Jeff Peterson Memorial Cup - 1
Championship Wrestling From Hollywood -1
SDW -1
Metro Pro -1
WCWC -1
Warzone Wrestling -1
Misc - 1


Sign up below for all your DGUSA, Evolve
& Kayfabe Commentaries iPPVs

Thanks to BKB Star for Avatar
Platt is offline  
post #186 of 213 (permalink) Old 11-28-2013, 12:25 PM
Challenging SCOTT STEINER's authority
 
Join Date: Mar 2010
Location: Saskatchewan
Posts: 4,844
Mentioned: 0 Post(s)
Tagged: 0 Thread(s)
Quoted: 5 Post(s)
                   
Re: One Year Wrestling Challenge!

second half of November

Survivor Series 2005 - 6 matches
NJPW 1/4/1995 - 13 matches
Survivor Series 2013 - 7 matches
Royal Rumble 2006 - 6 matches
Wrestlemania 22 - 11 matches

43 matches for second half of November
594 matches year to date total

SOme of the New Japan matches were clipped. Because I am so far off first place, I don't feel guilty about counting them. haha.
RKing85 is offline  
post #187 of 213 (permalink) Old 12-01-2013, 03:32 AM
$traightedge
Admin
 
Platt's Avatar
 
Join Date: Oct 2004
Location: UK
Posts: 26,992
Mentioned: 0 Post(s)
Tagged: 1 Thread(s)
Quoted: 14 Post(s)
                     
Re: One Year Wrestling Challenge!

January 369
February 290
March 437
April 278
May 253
June 328
July 342
August 423
September 343
October 364
November 190

2013 Total 3608

Spoiler for list:

11/1
3419 James Storm & Gunner vs BroMans - Impact 10/31/13
3420 EC3 vs Norv Fernum - Impact 10/31/13
3421 Gauntlet - Impact 10/31/13
3422 ODB vs Gail Kim - Impact 10/31/13
3423 Bobby Roode vs Kurt Angle - Impact 10/31/13
3424 Shield vs Usos - Smackdown 11/01/13
3425 PTP vs Wyatt Family - Smackdown 11/01/13
3426 AJ, Tamina & Alicia Fox vs Bellas & Natalya - Smackdown 11/01/13
3427 Rhodes' & John Cena vs Real Americans & Damien Sandow - Smackdown 11/01/13
11/2
3428 Colt Cabana vs Adam Pearce - Championship Wrestling From Hollywood
11/3
3429 Colt Cabana vs Adam Pearce - NECW
11/4
3430 Colt Cabana vs Adam Pearce - SDW
11/5
3431 Colt Cabana vs Adam Pearce - Metro Pro
11/6
3432 Colt Cabana vs Adam Pearce - NECW
11/7
3433 Colt Cabana vs Adam Pearce - WCWC
11/8
3434 Colt Cabana vs Adam Pearce - Warzone Wrestling
3435 El Local vs Leo Kruger - NXT 11/7/13
3436 Sylverster LeFort & Alexander Rusev - NXT 11/7/13
3437 Travis Tyler & Troy McClain vs The Ascension - NXT 11/7/13
3438 Rawley vs Ty Dillinger - NXT 11/7/13
3439 Kassius Ohno vs Luke Harper - NXT 11/7/13
3440 PTP vs Wyatt Family - Main Event 11/6/13
3441 Nikki Bella vs Alicia Fox - Main Event 11/6/13
3442 Usos vs Hunico & Camacho - Main Event 11/6/13
3443 CM Punk vs Luke Harper - Raw 11/4/13
3444 Ryback vs Great Khali - Raw 11/4/13
3445 ADR vs Kofi Kingston - Raw 11/4/13
3446 Randy Orton vs Big E Langston - Raw 11/4/13
3447 Natalya & Tyson Kid vs Summer Rae & Fandango - Raw 11/4/13
3448 Real Americans & Damien Sandow vs Rhodes' & John Cena - Raw 11/4/13
3449 Dolph Ziggler & Curtis Axel - Raw 11/4/13
3450 AJ, Tamina & Aksana vs Bellas & Eva Marie - Raw 11/4/13
3451 Big Show vs Randy Orton & Shield - Raw 11/4/13
3452 Joey Ryan, Bryan Danielson & Cheerleader Melissa vs Jardi Frantz, JoJo Fantastico & Sara Del Rey - APW Garage Wars 5/24/02
11/9
3453 Jessie Belle vs Lovely Lylah - OVW 11/9/13
3454 Mickie James vs Mia Yim vs Melissa Coates - MCW 10/9/10
3455 Velvet Sky vs Brooke vs ODB - Impact 11/7/13
3456 EC3 vs Dewey Barnes - Impact 11/7/13
3457 Bad Influence vs Eric Young & Joseph Park - Impact 11/7/13
3458 Jeff Hardy vs Chris Sabin - Impact 11/7/13
11/10
3459 Naomi vs Aksana - Superstars 11/2/13
3460 Kofi Kingston vs Santino - Superstars 11/2/13
3461 CM Punk vs Curtis Axel - Smackdown 11/8/13
3462 3MB vs R-Truth & Usos - Smackdown 11/8/13
3463 AJ & Tamina vs Naomi & Cameron - Smackdown 11/8/13
3464 ADR vs Great Khali - Smackdown 11/8/13
3465 Daniel Bryan vs Luke Harper - Smackdown 11/8/13
3466 John Cena vs Ryback - Smackdown 11/8/13
3467 Naomi vs Alicia Fox - Superstars 11/8/13
3468 Zack Ryder vs Jinder Mahal - Superstars 11/8/13
11/11
3469 Mickie James vs Angelina Love - Wrestling Spectacular 2
3470 Annie Social vs Jewells Malone - AIW Girls Night Out 9
3471 Jenny Rose vs Santana Garrett - AIW Girls Night Out 9
3472 Jasmin & Jody D'Milo vs Leva Bates & Xandra Bale - AIW Girls Night Out 9
11/12
3473 Randy Orton vs Rhodes' - Raw 11/11/13
3474 El Matadores & Santino vs 3MB - Raw 11/11/13
3475 Damien Sandow vs Kofi Kingston - Raw 11/11/13
3476 Nikki Bella vs Tamina - Raw 11/11/13
3477 Tyson Kidd vs Fandango - Raw 11/11/13
3478 John Cena vs Real Americans - Raw 11/11/13
3479 R-Truth vs Ryback - Raw 11/11/13
3480 ADR vs Big E Langston - Raw 11/11/13
3481 CM Punk & Daniel Bryan vs Shield - Raw 11/11/13
3482 Angeldust vs Heidi Lovelace vs Melanie Cruise - AIW Girls Night Out 9
3483 Leah Von Dutch vs Mickie Knuckles - AIW Girls Night Out 9
3484 Sassy Stephie vs Savannah Summers - AIW Girls Night Out 9
3485 Marti Belle vs Taeler Hendrix - AIW Girls Night Out 9
3486 Kimber Lee vs Nikki Storm - AIW Girls Night Out 9
3487 Allysin Kay & Mia Yim vs Veda Scott & Shanna - AIW Girls Night Out 9
11/13
3488 Kimber Lee vs Santana Garrett - AIW Girls Nights Out 10
3489 Jasmin vs Jody D'Milo - AIW Girls Nights Out 10
3490 Jewells Malone vs Sassy Stephie - AIW Girls Nights Out 10
3491 Angeldust vs Melanie Cruise - AIW Girls Nights Out 10
3492 Annie Social & Heidi Lovelace vs Leva Bates & Xandra Bale - AIW Girls Nights Out 10
3493 Leah Von Dutch vs Savannah Summers vs Shanna - AIW Girls Nights Out 10
3494 Jenny Rose vs Mickie Knuckles - AIW Girls Nights Out 10
3495 Mia Yim vs Nikki Storm - AIW Girls Nights Out 10
3496 Allysin Kay vs Veda Scott - AIW Girls Nights Out 10
11/14
3497 AJ vs Natalya - Main Event 11/13/13
3498 Tyson Kidd vs Justin Gabriel - Main Event 11/13/13
3499 3MB vs PTP & R-Truth - Main Event 11/13/13
3500 Bayley & Charlotte vs Summer Rae & Sasha Banks - NXT 11/13/13
3501 Aiden English vs Camacho - NXT 11/13/13
3502 Danny Burch vs Mason Ryan - NXT 11/13/13
3503 Adrian Neville vs Corey Graves - NXT 11/13/13
11/15
3504 Knux vs Mr Anderson - Impact 11/14/13
3505 Christopher Daniels vs Joseph Park - Impact 11/14/13
3506 EC3 vs Norv Fernum & Dewey Barnes - Impact 11/14/13
3507 Gail Kim vs Hannah Blossom - Impact 11/14/13
3508 Kurt Angle vs Austin Aries - Impact 11/14/13
11/16
3509 Usos vs Wyatts - Smackdown 11/15/13
3510 Natalya vs Tamina - Smackdown 11/15/13
3511 3MB vs PTP & R-Truth - Smackdown 11/15/13
3512 Naomi & Cameron vs Bellas - Smackdown 11/15/13
3513 Great Khali vs Camacho - Smackdown 11/15/13
3514 CM Punk & Daniel Bryan vs Ryback & Curtis Axel - Smackdown 11/15/13
3515 Lei'D Tapa vs Taeler Hendrix - OVW 11/16/13
11/17
3516 Cameron & Naomi vs Alicia Fox & Aksana - Superstars 11/14/13
3517 Usos & Great Khali vs PTP & Miz - Superstars 11/14/13
3518 Gail Kim, Kelly Couture & Bang Bang Bang Pete vs Traci Brooks, Tiana Ringer & Miss Danyah - BSE 3/17/07
3519 Kelly Couture vs Miss Danyah - BSE 6/24/07
3520 Kelly Couture & Bang Bang Pete vs. Anton Arakis & Traci Brooks - BSE 5/25/07
3521 Shantelle Taylor vs Tiana Ringer vs Vanessa Kraven - BSE 6/3/06
3522 Kelly Couture vs Hailey Rogers - BSE 2/9/08
3523 21st Century Fox vs Tiana Ringer vs Miss Danyah vs Kelly Couture - BSE 2/25/07
3524 Bang Bang Pete vs Traci Brooks vs Angelina Love - BSE 5/9/08
3525 Gail Kim vs Traci Brooks vs Kelly Couture vs Christy Hemme - BSE 2/3/08
3526 Tiana Ringer & Vanessa Kraven vs Shantelle Taylor & Traci Brooks - BSE 7/9/06
11/18
3527 Nikki Roxx vs Allysin Kay - Shine 10
3528 Ivelisse vs Amber O’Neal - Shine 10
3529 Santana vs Kimberly - Shine 10
3530 Sojo Bolt, Sassy Stephie & Jessie Belle vs. Heidi Lovelace, Solo Darling & Luscious Latasha - Shine 10
3531 Leva vs Taylor Made - Shine 10
3532 Mercedes Martinez vs Mia Yim - Shine 10
3533 Jessicka Havok vs Portia Perez - Shine 10
3534 Rain vs Angelina Love - Shine 10
11/19
3535 Randy Orton vs Brad Maddox - Raw 11/18/13
3536 Big E Langston vs Curtis Axel - Raw 11/18/13
3537 Big Show vs Ryback - Raw 11/18/13
3538 Real Americans vs Kofi Kingston & Miz - Raw 11/18/13
3539 AJ vs Vickie Guerrero - Raw 11/18/13
3540 Dolph Ziggler vs Damien Sandow - Raw 11/18/13
3541 3MB vs R-Truth & Xavier Woods - Raw 11/18/13
3542 CM Punk, Daniel Bryan, Usos & Rhodes' vs Shield & Wyatts - Raw 11/18/13
11/20
3543 Mia Yim vs Tina San Antonio - Shine 6
3544 Santana vs Leah Von Dutch - Shine 6
3545 Nikki Roxx vs Kimber Lee - Shine 6
3546 Made In Sin vs MSEERIE - Shine 6
3547 Su Yung vs Ivelisse - Shine 6
3548 Jessicka Havok vs Reby Sky - Shine 6
3549 Leva Bates vs Kimberly - Shine 6
3550 Amazing Kong vs Mercedes Martinez - Shine 6
11/21
3551 Naomi vs Tamina - Main Event 11/20/13
3552 ADR vs Santino - Main Event 11/20/13
3553 Kofi Kingston vs Fandango - Main Event 11/20/13
3554 Colin Cassady vs Alexander Rusev - NXT 11/21/13
3555 Tyler Breeze vs Kassius Ohno - NXT 11/21/13
3556 Adrian Neville vs Aiden English - NXT 11/21/13
3557 Leo Kruger vs Sami Zayn - NXT 11/21/13
11/22
3558 Samoa Joe vs Magnus - Impact 11/21/13
3559 Gail Kim vs Candice LaRae - Impact 11/21/13
3560 James Storm vs Bobby Roode - Impact 11/21/13
3561 EC3 vs Shark Boy - Impact 11/21/13
3562 Bully Ray vs Mr Anderson - Impact 11/21/13
11/23
3563 Jessie Belle & Lovely Lylah vs The Bodyguy - OVW 11/23/13
3564 Real Americans vs Rhodes' - Smackdown 11/22/13
3565 Ryback vs Great Khali - Smackdown 11/22/13
3566 AJ vs Naomi & Cameron - Smackdown 11/22/13
3567 Shield vs Usos & Rey Mysterio - Smackdown 11/22/13
3568 Big E Langston & Dolph Ziggler vs Curtis Axel & Damien Sandow - Smackdown 11/22/13
3569 Daniel Bryan vs Luke Harper - Smackdown 11/22/13
11/24
3570 Fandango vs Tyson Kidd - Superstars 11/21/13
3571 El Matadores vs Hunico & Camacho - Superstars 11/21/13
11/25
3572 Miz vs Kofi Kingston - Survivor Series 2013
3573 Usos, Rey Mysterio & Rhodes' vs Real Americans & Shield - Survivor Series 2013
3574 Curtis Axel vs Big E Langston - Survivor Series 2013
3575 Total Divas vs Other Divas - Survivor Series 2013
3576 Ryback vs Mark Henry - Survivor Series 2013
3577 John Cena vs ADR - Survivor Series 2013
3578 CM Punk & Daniel Bryan vs Wyatt Family - Survivor Series 2013
3579 Big Show vs Randy Orton - Survivor Series 2013
11/26
3580 Shield vs Rhodes' & Rey Mysterio - Raw 11/25/13
3581 Mark Henry & Big E Langston vs Curtis Axel & Ryback - Raw 11/25/13
3582 Total Divas vs Other Divas - Raw 11/25/13
3583 Dolph Ziggler vs Damien Sandow - Raw 11/25/13
3584 CM Punk & Daniel Bryan vs Wyatt Family - Raw 11/25/13
3585 Miz vs Kofi Kingston - Raw 11/25/13
3586 Xavier Woods vs Heath Slater - Raw 11/25/13
3587 Big Show & John Cena vs Randy Orton & ADR - Raw 11/25/13
11/27
3588 Kevin Steen vs Jay Freddie - 2CW 99 Problems
3589 Mickie James vs Jessicka Havok - 2CW 99 Problems
11/28
3590 Dolph Ziggler vs ADR - Main Event 11/27/13
3591 Santino vs Damien Sandow - Main Event 11/27/13
3592 Fandango vs Kofi Kingston - Main Event 11/27/13
3593 Yoshi Tatsu vs Antonio Cesaro - NXT 11/27/13
3594 CJ Parker vs Bo Dallas - NXT 11/27/13
3595 Tyler Breeze vs Kassius Ohno - NXT 11/27/13
3596 The Ascension vs Hunico & Camacho - NXT 11/27/13
3597 Adrian Neville vs Sami Zayn - NXT 11/27/13
11/29
3598 Mark Henry vs Curtis Axel - Smackdown 11/29/13
3599 3MB vs Los Matadores - Smackdown 11/29/13
3600 Tons Of Funk vs R-Truth & Xavier Woods - Smackdown 11/29/13
3601 Antonio Cesaro vs Titus O'Neil - Smackdown 11/29/13
3602 Rhodes' vs Shield - Smackdown 11/29/13
3603 CM Punk & Rhodes' vs Shield - Smackdown 11/29/13
3604 CM Punk, Rey Mysterio, Usos & Rhodes' vs Shield & Wyatt Family - Smackdown 11/29/13
11/30
3605 EC3 vs Curry Man - Impact 11/28/13
3606 Lei'd Tapa vs Velvet Sky - Impact 11/28/13
3607 Bro Mans vs Norv Fernum & Dewey Barnes - Impact 11/28/13
3608 Survivor Series Match - Impact 11/28/13

WWE - 1870
ROH - 435
TNA - 302
NCW - 125
ECW - 109
PWG - 81
Shine - 73
Shimmer - 47
Resistance Pro - 45
Evolve - 37
WCW - 35
AIW - 34
BLOW - 31
CZW - 30
IWA:MS - 30
FCW - 27
WSU - 24
OVW - 24
FWE - 17
2CW - 16
Dragon Gate UK - 14
Supergirls Wrestling - 14
NJPW - 13
PWX - 11
MCW - 10
House Of Hardcore - 9
WXW - 9
BSE - 9
Reina - 8
King Of Flight - 7
DSW - 7
Mid-South - 7
ACE - 6
NSPW - 6
Dragon Gate - 6
Quintessential Pro Wrestling - 6
IndyGurlz - 5
$5 Wrestling - 5
Next Generation Wrestling - 5
ACW - 4
Remix Pro - 4
St Louis Anarchy - 4
IWA:EC - 3
PCW - 3
AAW - 2
Joshi4Hope - 2
NEW - 2
Chikara - 2
NECW - 2
ECCW - 1
ASW - 1
Stardom - 1
WIA - 1
IPW:NZ - 1
Smash - 1
SWE - 1
CWF - 1
ICW - 1
UWA - 1
APW - 1
MCW - 1
Beyond Wrestling - 1
NWA/FU - 1
Revolution Pro - 1
Jeff Peterson Memorial Cup - 1
Championship Wrestling From Hollywood -1
SDW -1
Metro Pro -1
WCWC -1
Warzone Wrestling -1
Misc - 1


Sign up below for all your DGUSA, Evolve
& Kayfabe Commentaries iPPVs

Thanks to BKB Star for Avatar
Platt is offline  
post #188 of 213 (permalink) Old 12-01-2013, 03:43 AM
They taped over your mouth, scribbled out the truth with their lies
 
The Manowarrior's Avatar
 
Join Date: Dec 2011
Location: Where The Lines Overlap
Posts: 9,294
Mentioned: 0 Post(s)
Tagged: 2 Thread(s)
Quoted: 11 Post(s)
                     
Re: One Year Wrestling Challenge!

After November:

Spoiler for matches:
CZW XSpelled 2000-03-18

1. Paddy O'Brien vs Jon Dahmer
2. Zandig vs Justin Kase (Ultraviolent Arm Wrestling)
3. Ric Blade & TCK vs Low Ki & Mercury
4. Haas Brothers vs Bad Crew
5. Johnny Kashmere & White Lotus vs Trent Acid & Nick Berk
6. Zandig & Lobo vs Wifebeater & John Kronus (Fans Bring Weapons)

WWF Royal Rumble 1999

7. The Rock vs Mankind (I Quit match) (WWF Title Match)

IWF Opasnaya Zona 67 2012-02-26

8. Fredy Martello vs Ivan Korotkov vs Lester vs Nik Chui vs Oleg Davydov vs Zig Zag (6-Way Elimination Match)
9. Ilya Malkin & Khishchnik vs Ivan Gromov & Vulkan
10. Vovochka vs Zhelezniy Volk (Tables Match)
11. El Generico vs Ivan Markov
12. LaPatka & Serj Sallivan vs Ugrumov & Mikhail Vahneev (IWF Tag Team Titles Match)
13. Joker vs Maxim Kremnev (IWF Lightweight Title Match)
14. Anton Deryabin vs Fedor Markov and Mikhail Nikitin (2 on 1 Handicap Match) (IWF Heavyweight Title Match)
15. Anton Deryabin vs Ugrumov (IWF Heavyweight Title Match)
16. Alexey Schykin vs Anton Deryabin (IWF Heavyweight Title Match)

IWF Wrestliada 2012

17. Gladiator vs Mikhail Vahneev vs Ronni Krimson vs Vulkan (4-Way Match)
18. Anton Deryabin vs Alexey Schykin (IWF Heavyweight Title Match)
19. Katya Pronin vs Bonny vs Kolibri vs Marylyn Klain vs Nataly vs Sasha Vavilov (Gauntlet Match) (IWF Women’s Title Match)
20. Zhelezniy Volk vs Vovochka (Blindfold Match)
21. Joker vs Fredy Martello vs Maxim Kremnev vs Nik Chui vs Vertigo (5-Way Elimination Match) (IWF Lightweight Title Match)
22. Ivan Markov vs El Generico
23. Ilya Malkin vs Joe E. Legend (No Disqualification Match)
24. LaPatka & Serj Sallivan vs Matt Cross & Sonjay Dutt

FMW Anal Bomb Deathmatch DVD 1999

25. H, Masato Tanaka, & Tetsuhiro Kuroda vs Kodo Fuyuki, Yukihiro Kanemura & Hido
26. H & Masato Tanaka vs Kodo Fuyuki & Hayabusa
27. Kaori Nakayama & Emi Motokawa vs Misae Genki & Yoshiko Tamura
28. Masato Tanaka vs Kodo Fuyuki, Kintaro Kanemura & Jado
29. H, Tetsuhiro Kuroda, Flying Kid Ichihara & Yoshinori Sasaki vs Hayabusa, Koji Nakagawa, Gedo & Chocoball Mukai
30. H vs Hayabusa (Anal Explosion Death Match)
31. Naohiro Yamazaki vs Yoshinori Sasaki
32. Kaori Nakayama & Emi Motokawa vs Miss Mongol
33. Hido vs Tarek Pasca
34. Gedo vs Flying Kid Ichihara, Chocoball Mukai & Sena Wakana
35. Kodo Fuyuki, Kintaro Kanemura, Koji Nakagawa & Jado vs Masato Tanaka, Tetsuhiro Kuroda, Hisakatsu Oya & Ricky Fuji

CMLL 2013-01-05

36. Pólvora vs Titán (CMLL World Welterweight Championship)

WWF Summerslam 2000

37. Right to Censor (Steven Richards, Bull Buchanan & The Goodfather) vs Too Cool (Scotty 2 Hotty, Grand Master Sexay & Rikishi)
38. X-Pac vs Road Dogg
39. Chyna & Eddie Guerrero vs Val Venis & Trish Stratus (WWF Intercontinental Championship)(Mixed Tag Team match)
40. Jerry Lawler vs Tazz
41. Steve Blackman vs Shane McMahon (WWF Hardcore Championship)
42. Chris Benoit vs Chris Jericho (2 out of 3 Falls match)
43. Edge & Christian vs The Hardy Boyz vs The Dudley Boyz (WWF Tag Team Championship) (TLC match)
44. The Kat vs Terri (Stinkface match)
45. The Undertaker vs Kane
46. The Rock vs Kurt Angle vs Triple H (WWF Championship) (Triple Threat match)

WWF Wrestlemania 13 1997

47. The Headbangers vs The New Blackjacks vs The Godwinns vs and Doug Furnas and Phil LaFon (4-Way Elimination match)
48. Rocky Maivia vs The Sultan (WWF Intercontinental Championship)
49. Hunter Hearst Helmsley vs Goldust
50. Owen Hart & The British Bulldog vs Mankind & Vader (WWF Tag Team Championship)
51. Bret Hart vs Stone Cold Steve Austin (Submission match with Ken Shamrock as Special Guest Referee)
52. The Legion of Doom and Ahmed Johnson vs The Nation of Domination (Chicago Street Fight)
53. The Undertaker vs Sycho Sid

WWF Royal Rumble 1998

54. Vader vs The Artist Formerly Known As Goldust
55. Max Mini, Mosaic & Nova vs Battalion, El Torito & Tarantula (6-Man Tag team match with Sunny as special guest referee)
56. The Rock vs Ken Shamrock (WWF Intercontinental Championship)
57. The Legion Of Doom vs The New Age Outlaws (WWF Tag Team Championship)
58. 30-Man Royal Rumble match
59. Shawn Michaels vs The Undertaker

WWE No Way Out 2006

60. Randy Orton vs Rey Mysterio

WWE Raw 20th Anniversary 2013-01-14

61. Wade Barrett vs Randy Orton
62. Kane vs Damien Sandow
63. Kaitlyn vs Eve (WWE Divas Title Match)
64. CM Punk vs Brodus Clay
65. 3MB vs Sheamus (3 on 1 Handicap Over the Top Rope Challenge)
66. Daniel Bryan defeated Cody Rhodes
67. John Cena vs Dolph Ziggler (Steel Cage Match)

WWE Smackdown 2013-01-18

68. Antonio Cesaro vs Randy Orton
69. The Usos vs Prime Time Players
70. Dolph Ziggler vs Zack Ryder
71. Wade Barrett vs Yoshi Tatsu
72. Antonio Cesaro vs Kofi Kingston (WWE United States Title Match)
73. Randy Orton, Kane & Daniel Bryan vs Wade Barrett, Cody Rhodes & Damien Sandow
74. The Miz vs Primo
75. Kaitlyn vs Aksana (WWE Divas Title Match)
76. Alberto del Río & Sheamus vs Dolph Ziggler & Big Show

Perros del Mal 2010-09-27

77. Black Fire vs Naruto
78. Damian 666, Halloween & Perro Aguayo Jr. vs Booker T, El Mesias & Dr. Wagner Jr.
79. Super Crazy, Hernandez & X-Fly vs Extreme Tiger, Jack Evans & Charlie Haas

NJPW in USSR 1989-12-31

80. Victor Zangiev vs Riki Chosnu

WWF Royal Rumble 1999

81. Road Dogg vs Big Boss Man
82. Billy Gunn vs Ken Shamrock (WWF Intercontinental Championship)
83. Gangrel vs X-Pac (WWF European Championship)
84. Luna Vachon vs Sable (WWF Womens Championship Strap match)
85. 30-Man Royal Rumble match

WWF Royal Rumble 1988

86. 20-Man Royal Rumble match

WWF Royal Rumble 1989

87. 30-Man Royal Rumble match

WWF Royal Rumble 1990

88. 30-Man Royal Rumble match

WWF Royal Rumble 1994

89. 30-Man Royal Rumble match

WWF Royal Rumble 1996

90. 30-Man Royal Rumble match

WWF Royal Rumble 1991

91. The Rockers vs The Orient Express
92. The Big Boss Man vs The Barbarian
93. Sgt. Slaughter vs The Ultimate Warrior (WWF Championship)
94. The Mountie vs Koko B. Ware
95. Ted DiBiase & Virgil vs Dusty Rhodes & Dustin Rhodes
96. 30-Man Royal Rumble match

WWE Wrestlemania XXVII 2011

97. Edge vs Alberto Del Rio (World Heavyweight Championship)
98. Cody Rhodes vs Rey Mysterio
99. Kane, Big Show, Santino Marella & Kofi Kingston vs The Corre (8-man tag team match)
100. Randy Orton vs CM Punk
101. Michael Cole vs Jerry Lawler (Stone Cold Steve Austin as special guest referee)
102. The Undertaker vs Triple H (No Holds Barred match)
103. John Morrison, Trish Stratus & Snooki vs Dolph Ziggler & LayCool (6-person mixed tag team match)
104. The Miz vs John Cena (No Disqualification match) (WWE Championship)

WWE Royal Rumble 2012

105. Daniel Bryan vs Big Show vs Mark Henry T(riple Threat Steel Cage match) (World Heavyweight Championship)
106. The Bella Twins & The Divas of Doom vs Alicia Fox, Eve Torres, Kelly Kelly & Tamina (8-Diva tag team match)
107. Kane vs John Cena
108. Brodus Clay vs Drew McIntyre
109. CM Punk vs Dolph Ziggler (WWE Championship) (John Laurinaitis as Special Guest Outside Enforcer)
110. 30-Man Royal Rumble match

House of Hardcore 2012-06-10

111. Paul London & Brian Kendrick vs The Young Bucks

CMLL 2013-01-06

112. Aereo vs Pequeno Olimpico vs Bam Bam vs Pequeno Violencia vs Mercurio vs Fantasy vs Pequeno Warrior vs Pequeno Nitro vs Shockercito vs Acero vs Pequeno Universo 2000 vs Pequeno Halcon (Pequeno Reyes del Aire)

CMLL 2009-09-20

113. Liger vs Mistico

CMLL 2000-03-71

114. Atlantis vs Villano III (mask vs mask)

CMLL 1996-09-27

115. Emilio Charles Jr. vs Silver King (hair vs hair)

IWRG Zona XXI 2012-11-26

116. Niko, Golden Magic & Dinamic Black vs Eita, Arana de Plata & El Impossible
117. Veneno, Dr. Cerebro & Cerebro Negro vs Eterno, Carta Brava Jr. & Alan Extreme
118. Angel, El Hijo del Pirata Morgan & El Hijo de La Park vs Oficial 911, El Hijo de Mascara Ano 2000 & El Hijo de Dr. Wagner
119. Factor vs Cien Caras Jr.

WWE Wrestlemania XXVIII 2012

120. Sheamus vs Daniel Bryan (World Heavyweight Championship)
121. Kane vs Randy Orton
122. Big Show vs Cody Rhodes (WWE Intercontinental Championship)
123. Kelly Kelly & Maria Menounos vs Beth Phoenix & Eve Torres
124. The Undertaker vs Triple H (Hell in a Cell with Shawn Michaels as Special Guest Referee)
125. Team Johnny vs Team Teddy (12-Man Tag Team match to determine the General Manager of both the Raw and SmackDown)
126. CM Punk vs Chris Jericho (WWE Championship)
127. The Rock vs John Cena

WWE Royal Rumble 2013

128. Alberto Del Rio vs Big Show (Last Man Standing match) (World Heavyweight Championship)
129. Team Hell No vs Team Rhodes Scholars (Tag Team Championship)
130. 30-Man Royal Rumble match
131. The Rock vs CM Punk

NJPW 1978-11-25

132. Antonio Inoki vs Roland Bock

AAA Triplemania XX 2012

133. Faby Apache, Fénix, Octagóncito & Pimpinela Escarlata vs Dark Dragon, Mini Charly Manson, Sexy Star & Yuriko (8 person tag team match)
134. La Hermandad 187 (Joe Líder and Psicosis) vs Chessman & Juventud Guerrera vs La Familia de Tijuana (Extreme Tiger & Halloween) vs The Hart Foundation 2.0 (Jack Evans & Teddy Hart) (4-way tag team Parejas Suicidas steel cage match)
135. La Parka & Los Psycho Circus (Monster Clown, Murder Clown and Psycho Clown) vs El Consejo (Semental, El Texano, Jr. and Toscano) & Octagón (8 man tag team match)
136. Psicosis vs Joe Líder (Hair vs Hair)
137. Team Joaquín Roldán (Electroshock & L.A. Park) vs Team Dorian Roldán (Jeff Jarrett & Kurt Angle) (Tag team Hair vs Hair)
138. El Mesías vs El Hijo del Perro Aguayo (AAA World Heavyweight Championship)
139. Dr. Wagner, Jr. vs Máscara Año 2000, Jr. (Mask vs Mask)

NJPW Last Rebellion 2012-07-29

140. Captain New Japan & KUSHIDA vs Gedo & Jado
141. BUSHI, Ryusuke Taguchi & Tama Tonga vs Jushin Thunder Liger, Tiger Mask IV & Wataru Inoue
142. Karl Anderson, MVP, Rush & Shelton Benjamin vs Lance Archer, Minoru Suzuki, Taichi & TAKA Michinoku
143. Hiroyoshi Tenzan, Satoshi Kojima & Yuji Nagata vs Takashi Iizuka, Tomohiro Ishii & Toru Yano
144. Hirooki Goto, Hiroshi Tanahashi, Tetsuya Naito & Togi Makabe vs Kazuchika Okada, Shinsuke Nakamura, YOSHI-HASHI and Yujiro Takahashi
145. Kota Ibushi vs Low-Ki (IWGP Junior Heavyweight Championship)
146. Prince Devitt vs Volador Jr. (NWA Historic Middleweight Championship)

JCW New Year's Eve Ninja Party 2011

147. Bull Pain vs Jimmy Jacobs vs KAWABATA (3-Way Match)
148. Scrub Club (Mad Man Pondo, Necro Butcher & Balls Mahoney) vs Bump 'N Uglies
149. Officer Cabana vs The Weedman
150. Sexy Slim Goodie and Raven vs The Ring Rydas (JCW Tag Team Championship)
151. Rhino vs Samoan Warrior
152. 2 Tuff Tony & Shockwave the Robot vs Headbangers (Mosh and Thrasher)

CMLL 2011-10-08

153. Dragon Lee & Stuka Jr. vs Euforia & Misterioso Jr.
154. Maximo vs Blue Panther vs Terrible vs Rey Bucanero vs Negro Casas vs Rush vs Felino vs El Texano (Torneo Cibernetico)

CMLL 2012-09-14 Arena Mexico 79th Anniversary

155. Dalys la Caribena, Goya Kong & Marcela vs La Amapola, Princesa Blanca & Tiffany
156. Delta, Stuka Jr. & Valiente vs Ephesto, Mephisto & Niebla Roja
157. Angel de Oro, La Sombra & Titan vs Namajague, Shigeo Okumura & Taichi
158. Puma King vs Rey Cometa (Mask vs Mask)
160. Dragon Rojo Jr., Negro Casas & Ultimo Guerrero vs Atlantis, Místico & Prince Devitt
161. Rush vs El Terrible (Hair vs Hair)

World Wrestling Peace Festival 1996-06-01

162. Jim "The Anvil" Neidhart vs Bobby Bradley
163. Akira Hokuto & Lady Apache vs Bull Nakano & Neftaly
164. Rey Misterio Jr. & Ultimo Dragon vs Psicosis & Heavy Metal
165. El Hijo del Santo vs Negro Casas
166. Dos Caras, Hector Garza & Atlantis vs Silver King, Dr. Wagner Jr. & Gran Markus
167. Tatsumi Fujinami vs Black Cat
168. Perro Aquayo & La Parka vs Pierroth Jr. & Cibernetico
169. Konnan vs Bam Bam Bigelow vs Chris Jericho (Triangle match)
170. The Great Sasuke vs Jushin "Thunder" Lyger
171. Antonio Inoki & Dan Severn vs Yoshiaki Fujiwara & Oleg Taktarov

WWE Raw 2013-02-04

172. Daniel Bryan vs Rey Mysterio

NJPW in USSR 1989-12-31

173. Antonio Inoki & Shota Chochishvili vs Masa Saito & Brad Rheingans

CZW Ascencion 2013-01-12

174. DMC & Nate Wallace vs Dave Star & Latin Dragon
175. Eric Corvis & Nicholas Kaye vs Aaron Epic & Sugar Dunkerton
176. Shane Hollister vs Alex Reynolds vs Chris Brookes vs Chuck Taylor (4-Way Match)
177. Azrieal & Bandido Jr. vs Colin Delaney & Dalton Castle
178. Ezavel Suena vs Jessie Brooks
179. Danny Havoc & Devon Moore vs Alexander James & Drew Gulak (CZW Tag Team Titles Match)
180. Shane Strickland vs Alex Colon
181. Matt Tremont vs Rory Mondo vs Tommy Dreamer (3-Way Hardcore Match)
182. Dave Crist & Jake Crist vs Dustin Rayz & Eric Ryan
183. AR Fox vs Lucky tHURTeen (CZW Wired Television Title Match)
184. MASADA vs Joe Gacy (CZW World Heavyweight Title Match)

IWRG Zona XXI 2013-02-03

185. Sky Angel & Galaxia vs Arana de Plata & Jack
186. Mini Cobra, Mini Multifacetico & Voladorcito vs Oficialito 911, Oficialito AK-47 & Oficialito Fierro
187. Astro Rey Jr., Dinamic Black & Golden Magic vs Dave The Clown, Niko & Rotten Clown
188. Black Terry, Negro Navarro & Veneno vs Canis Lupus, Fuerza Guerrera & Hijo del Dr. Wagner Jr.

CMLL 2013-02-11

189. Negro Casas vs Valiente (NWA World Welterweight Championship)

Todo X el Todo 2011-11-03

190. La Vaquerita & Ludark Shaitan vs Sexy Lady & Rossy Moreno

DTU Alto Voltaje

191. La Vaquerita & Lobo Metalico vs Chica Tormenta & Ciclope 2.0

Perros del Mal 2012-01-19

192. La Vaquerita & Triton vs Keira & Centvrion

CMLL 2013-02-09

193. Mr. Niebla va La Sombra

CHIKARA Green Ice 2012-03-14

194. Kobald vs Sara del Rey
195. Brent Banks, Scotty O'Shea & Alex Vega vs Sebastian Suave, Josh Alexander & Marcus Marquez
196. Brodie Lee vs Fire Ant
197. Dasher Hatfield vs Archibald Peck
198. combatANT & assailANT vs Soldier Ant & Green Ant vs UltraMantis Black & Hallowicked vs Kodama and Obariyon
199. Tim Donst vs El Generico
200. 17 & Shard vs Mike Quackenbush and Jigsaw
201. Eddie Kingston vs Ophidian
202. Scott Parker & Shane Matthews vs Chuck Taylor & Icarus (2 out of 3 Falls Match)(CHIKARA Campeonatos de Parejas)

Noches de Coliseo 2013-02-10

203. Trauma I & Trauma II vs Diluvio Negro I & Silver Star

AULL 2012-09-01

204. El Hijo de Fishman jr. vs Sangre Chicana Jr. vs El Pulpo (losers advance to apuesta match)
205. Sangre Chicana Jr. vs El Pulpo (mask vs mask)

Noches de Coliseo 2013-02-10

206. Carlito & Shawn Daivari vs Electroshock & Juventud Guerrera

CMLL 2013-01-26

207. Rush vs Terrible

CMLL 2013-02-17

208. Rush, Marco Corleone & Maximo vs Kraneo, Mr. Aguila & Psicosis

CMLL 2013-01-05

209. Bobby Zavala & Disturbio vs Leono & Tigre Blanco (hair vs hair)

IWRG Revolutionarios 2013-02-17

210. Oficial Rayan, Oficial Factor & Danny Casas vs Golden Magic, Dinamic Black & Veneno
211. Carta Brava Jr. vs Cerebro Negro
212. Eterno vs Alan Extreme vs Fulgor vs Centvrion vs Canis Lupus (5-Way match)
213. Pirata Morgan, Pirata Morgan Jr. & El Hijo de Pirata Morgan vs Oficial Fierro, Oficial 911 & Oficial AK-47

WWE Elimination Chamber 2013

214. Alberto Del Rio vs Big Show (World Heavyweight Championship)
215. Antonio Cesaro vs The Miz (WWE United States Championship)
216. Jack Swagger vs Chris Jericho vs Daniel Bryan vs Kane vs Mark Henry vs Randy Orton (Elimination Chamber match)
217. The Shield vs Ryback, John Cena & Sheamus (6-man tag team match)
218. Dolph Ziggler vs Kofi Kingston
219. Kaitlyn vs Tamina Snuka (WWE Divas Championship)
220. The Rock vs CM Punk (WWE Championship)

NWA Polynesian A Hot Summer Night II 1986-08-09

221. Joe Solo vs Robert Toronto
222. Kini Popo 1 & Kini Popo 2 vs Keith Hart & Smith Hart
223. Richie Magnett vs Super Samoan Sakalia
224. Uncle Elmer vs Hans Schroeder
225. Debbie vs Spice Williams
226. Little Kevin vs ???
227. Bad News Allen vs Alexey Smirnoff
228. Jerry Lawler vs Steve Rickard
229. Seiji Sakaguchi vs Johnny Mantel
230. Keiji Muto vs Jerry Grey
231. Tatsumi Fujinami & Kengo Kimura vs Kendo Nagasaki & Mr. Pogo
232. Bruiser Brody & Grizzly Smith vs Mark Lewin & Kamala
233. Farmer Boy Ipo & Leroy Brown vs Mad Maxx & Super Maxx (NWA Polynesian Tag Team Championship)
234. Antonio Inoki vs Hacksaw Higgins

WWWF All-Star Wrestling 1976-01-07

235. Bobo Brazil vs Davey O'Hannon
236. Pete McKay vs Louis Cyr
237. Ernie Ladd vs Sylvano Souza & Tito Torres (2 on 1 Handicap match)
238. Crusher Blackwell & Bugsy McGraw vs Kevin Sullivan & Francisco Flores
239. Bugsy McGraw vs Ivan Putski

IPW Mana Mamau 2013-01-03

240. A-Class & Harley vs Dave O'Connor & Dal Knox
241. Megan Kate vs Britenay
242. Brian St. James vs Jordan Invincible

CZW Un F'n Believable 2001-04-14

243. Nick Berk vs Z-Barr
244. Mark Briscoe & Jay Briscoe vs Danny Rose & Jeff Rocker
245. Hurricane Kid vs Ruckus
246. H8 Club (Nick Gage & Nate Hatred) vs Jon Dahmer & Eddie Valentine
247. Trent Acid vs Reckless Youth vs Ric Blade (3-Way match)
248. Jun Kasai & Nick Mondo vs Johnny Kashmere & Justice Pain (Fans Bring Weapons match)
249. Mad Man Pondo vs Lobo

IWRG Revolutionarios 2013-02-24

250. Danny Casas, El Impossible & Alan Extreme vs Chico Che, Angel del Amor & Free Lance
251. Canis Lupus & Apolo Estrada Jr. & Eita Kobayashi vs Centvrion, Dinamic Black & Golden Magic
252. El Hijo de Pirata Morgan, El Angel & Dr. Cerebro vs Super Nova, X-Fly & Factor
253. Carta Brava Jr. vs Cerebro Negro (WWS Welterweight Championship)

NJPW New Beginning 2013-02-10

254. Jado, Takashi Iizuka, Tomohiro Ishii, Toru Yano & YOSHI-HASHI vs Jushin Thunder Liger, Manabu Nakanishi, Tama Tonga, Tiger Mask & Yuji Nagata
255. Alex Shelley & KUSHIDA vs Alex Koslov & Rocky Romero
256. Prince Devitt vs Ryusuke Taguchi
257. Davey Boy Smith Jr. & Lance Archer vs Hiroyoshi Tenzan & Satoshi Kojima
258. Togi Makabe vs Yujiro Takahashi
259. Hirooki Goto & Wataru Inoue vs Katsuyori Shibata & Kazushi Sakuraba
260. Shinsuke Nakamura vs Kengo Mashimo
261. Kazuchika Okada vs Minoru Suzuki
262. Karl Anderson vs Hiroshi Tanahashi

NJPW Battle Autumn 1992-09-23

263. Osamu Nishimura vs Satoshi Kojima
264. Black Cat vs Hiro Saito
265. Great Kokina & Wild Samoan vs Super Strong Machine & Tatsutoshi Goto
266. El Samurai & Koji Kanemoto vs Hiroyoshi Yamamoto & Jushin Thunder Liger
267. Scott Norton vs Tony Halme
268. Akitoshi Saito, Kengo Kimura, Masashi Aoyagi & Shiro Koshinaka vs Osamu Kido, Riki Choshu, Takayuki Iizuka & Tatsumi Fujinami
269. Rick Steiner & Scott Steiner vs Hiroshi Hase & Kensuke Sasaki (IWGP Tag Team Championship)
270. Masahiro Chono vs Steve Austin (NWA World Heavyweight Championship)
271. The Great Muta vs Shinya Hashimoto (IWGP Heavyweight Championship)

Dragon Gate 2011-12-20

272. Uhaa Nation vs Cyber Kong

WCW/NJPW Collision In Korea 1995

273. 2 Cold Scorpio vs Chris Benoit
274. Yuji Nagata vs Tokimitsu Ishizawa
275. Masahiro Chono & Hiro Saito vs El Samurai & Tadao Yasuda
276. Manami Toyota & Mariko Yoshida vs Bull Nakano 7 Akira Hokuto
277. Scott Norton vs Shinya Hashimoto (IWGP Championship)
278. Road Warrior Hawk vs Tadao Yasuda
279. Rick Steiner & Scott Steiner vs Hiroshi Hase & Kensuke Sasaki
280. Ric Flair vs Antonio Inoki

AAA 2000-03-07

281. Oscar Sevilla, Bull Rogers & Luchador Sin Nombre vs Apache, Rata I & Rata II
282. Mascarita Sagrada 2000, Octagoncito & La Parkita vs Rocky Marvin, Mini Psicosis & Mini Abismo Negro
283. Hector Garza, Parka Jr. & Heavy Metal vs Electroshock, Abismo Negro & Espectro Jr.
284. Perro Aguayo, Ocatgon & Mascara Sagrada vs Espectro Jr., Texano & Pirata Morgan

EMLL 1997-04-05

285. Ultimo Dragoncito & Ciclonito Ramirez vs Damiancito el Guerrero & Pierrothito
286. Máscara Mágica, Mr. Niebla & Shocker vs Felino, Guerrero de la Muerte & Rey Bucanero
287. Emilio Charles Jr., Black Warrior & Apolo Dantes vs Rayo de Jalisco Jr., Atlantis & Lizmark

AAA 1992-09-06

288. Blue Panther, El Cobarde II & Indomito vs Angel Azteca, Super Astro & Solar
289. El Hijo del Santo, Ocatgon & Konnan vs La Parka, Espanto Jr. & Sicodelico

WWE NXT 2013-03-07

290. Adrian Neville vs Judas Devlin & Scott Dawson (2 on 1 Handicap match)
291. Yoshi Tatsu vs Leo Krueger
292. Aksana, Alicia Fox & Audrey Marie vs Sasha Banks, Naomi & Cameron
293. Corey Graves vs Connor O'Brian vs Bo Dallas

International Wrestling: Gladiators Of The Ring 198?-??-??

294. Tom Zenk vs Scott Irwin
295. Rick Martel & Alofa vs Bob Della Serra & Sheik Ali
296. Bill Irwin vs Dan Kroffatt
297. Alofa vs Sheik Ali (TV Championship)
298. Sherri Martel vs Candi Divine (AWA Ladies Championship)
299. Bill Irwin & Scott Irwin vs Tom Zenk & Dan Kroffatt
300. Rick Martel vs Steve Strong

2013-03-16 La Despedida de Ray Mendoza

301. Texano Jr. & Super Nova vs Ray Mendoza Jr. & Villano IV (Ruleta de la Muerte)
302. El Hijo de Pirata Morgan & Cassandro vs Ray Mendoza Jr. & Villano IV (Ruleta de la Muerte)

SWA 2002-??-??

303. Lucky Buzzio vs Drago

WWE NXT 2013-02-28

304. Justin Gabriel vs Leo Krueger
305. Aksana vs Emma
306. Corey Graves vs Connon O'Brian

EMLL 64 Aniversario 1997

307. Valentin Mayo, Karloff Lagarde Jr. & Halcon Negro vs Tony Rivera, Ultraman Jr. & Olimpico
308. Lola Gonzalez & Lady Apache vs La Diabolica & Lioness Asuka
309. Mr. Niebla vs Mascara Magica vs Bestia Salvaje vs Brazo de Plata vs Emilio Charles Jr. vs El Satanico vs Scorpio Jr. (Torneo Cibernetico)
310. Apolo Dantes, Mascara Ano 2000 & Universo 2000 vs Fantasma, Atlantis & Lizmark
311. El Hijo del Santo vs Negro Casas (mask vs hair)

AAA Triplemania I 1993

312. Martha Villalobos, Pantera Surena & Wendy vs Lola Gonzalez, La Rosa & Vicky Carranza
313. El Salsero, super Calo & Winners vs Babe Sharon, May Flowers & Rudy Reina
314. Rocco Valente, Tony Arce & Vulcano vs Volador, Rey Misterio Jr. & Misterioso
315. El Hijo del Santo, Octagon & Villano III vs Fuerza Guerrera, Heavy Metal & Rambo
316. La Parka vs Lizmark (Mexican National Light Heavyweight Championship)
317. Love Machine, Mascara Sagrada & Mascarita Sagrada vs Blue Panther, Jerry Estrada & Jerrito Estrada
318. Mascara Ano 2000 vs Perro Aguayo (mask vs hair)
319. Cien Caras vs Konnan (career vs career)

NWA Amarillo 2012-09-29

320. Ricky Graves vs Austin Riley

WWC 2013-03-16

321. ??? vs ???
322. Abbad vs Sebastian Guerra

IWRG 2013-03-17

323. Mr. Leo & Angel del Amor vs El Imposible & Alan Extreme
324. Chico Che, Saruman & Freelance vs Eita, Black Terry & Tomahawk TT
325. Golden Magic, Dinamic Black & Centvrion vs Drago, Fenix & Argenis
326. Los Psycho Circus vs X-Fly, Cien Caras Jr. & El Hijo de Mascara Ano 2000

WCW Souled Out 2000

327. Billy Kidman vs Dean Malenko
328. Vampiro vs David Flair & Crowbar (2 on 1 Handicap match)
329. The Harris Boys vs Johnny The Bull & Big Vito
330. Ocklahoma vs Madusa (WCW Cruiserweight Championship)
331. Fit Finlay vs Meng vs Brian Knobs vs Norman Smiley (WCW Cruiserweight Championship)
332. Billy Kidman vs Perry Saturn
333. Booker T vs Stevie Ray
334. Tank Abbott vs Jerry Flynn
335. DDP vs Buff Bagwell (Las Man Standing match)
336. Billy Kidman vs The Wall (Steel Cage match)
337. Kevin Nash vs Terry Funk
338. Chris Benoit vs Sid Vicious (WCW World Heavyweight Championship)

WWF Royal Rumble 1992

339. Owen Hart & Jim Neidhart vs Orient Express
340. Roddy Piper vs The Mountie (WWF Intercontinental Championship)
341. The Beverly Brothers vs The Bushwackers
342. Earthquake & Typhoon vs The Road Warriors
343. 30-Man Royal Rumble match

CHIKARA While The Dawn Is Breaking 2013-02-10

344. Mr. Touchdown vs Saturyne (Young Lions Cup)
345. Jakob Hammermeier vs Gran Akuma
346. Tim Donst vs Archibald Peck
347. Icarus, Chuck Taylor & Shugar Dunkerton vs assailANT, Soldier Ant & Green Ant
348. Kobald vs Dasher Hatfield
349. Jigsaw, deviANT & Shard vs Hallowicked, Frightmare & Mike Quackenbush
350. Kevin Steen vs Eddie Kingston
351. 3.0 vs The Young Bucks (Campeonato de Parejas)

WWE Raw 2013-03-25

352. Chris Jericho vs Dolph Ziggler
353. Mark Henry vs The Usos (2 on 1 Handicap Match)
354. Antonio Cesaro vs Alberto del Río
355. Team Hell No vs Prime Time Players
356. The Miz vs Wade Barrett
357. The Shield vs The Great Khali, Zack Ryder & Justin Gabriel
358. Team Rhodes Scholars vs Tensai & Brodus Clay
359. Ryback vs 3MB (3 on 1 Handicap Match)
360. AJ Lee vs Kaitlyn

WWE Raw Old School 2013-03-04

361. Dolph Ziggler vs Chris Jericho

Heroes of Wrestling 1999-10-10

362. Samu & Sam Fatu vs Marty Jannetty & Tommy Rogers
363. Greg Valentine vs George Steele
364. Julio Fantastico vs 2 Cold Scorpio
365. Iron Sheik & Nikolai Volkoff vs The Bushwackers
366. Stan Lane vs Tully Blanchard
367. One Man Gang vs Abdullah The Butcher
368. Bob Orton Jr. vs Jimmy Snuka
369. Jim Neidhart vs Jake Roberts
370. Jim Neidhart & King Kong Bundy vs Jake Roberts & Yokozuna

WWE Wrestlemania XXIX 2013 Pre-Show

371. Wade Barrett vs The Miz (Intercontinental Championship)

WWE Wrestlemania XXIX 2013

372. Sheamus, Randy Orton & Big Show vs The Shield
373. Mark Henry vs Ryback
374. Team Hell No vs Dolph Ziggler & Big E Langston (WWE Tag Team Championship)
375. Fandango vs Chris Jericho
376. Alberto Del Rio vs Jack Swagger (World Heavyweight Championship)
377. Undertaker vs CM Punk
378. Triple H vs Brock Lesnar
379. The Rock vs John Cena (WWE Championship)

AAA 2013-04-06

380. Dr. Cerebro, Eterno & AR Fox vs Willie Mack, Joe Lider & Crazy Boy
381. El Hijo del Perro Aguayo & Daga vs Dark Cuervo & Cibernetico

WWE Vengeance 2003

382. Bar Room Brawl match

CMLL 2013-04-06

383. Astral & Shockercito vs Pequeno Pierroth & Demus 3:16

WWE Raw 2013-04-08

384. Dolph Ziggler vs Alberto Del Rio (World Heavyweight Championship)
385. Randy Orton vs Sheamus

100% Lucha Final 2008

386. Musambe Tutu & Hip Hop Man vs Mosca & Cara de Mascara

WWE Raw 2013-04-22

387. Fandango vs William Regal
388. AJ vs Aksana vs Tamina vs Layla vs Naomi (Divas Battle Royal)

WWE Smackdown 2013-04-26

389. Aksana vs Layla
390. William Regal vs Wade Barrett

AAA Fusion 2013-04-17

391. Lucky Boy, Nino de Ebano & Eterno vs Lancelot, Jhinzo & Flamita
392. La Parka Negra, Pentagon Jr. & Chessman vs Electroshock, La parka & Fenix

IWRG 2013-04-07

393. Mr. Leo vs Imposible
394. Carta Brava Jr. vs Dinamic Black (WWA Welterweight Championship)
395. Rayo de Jalisco Jr. vs Pirata Morgan vs Cien Caras Jr. vs Mascara Ano 2000 Jr. (Prison Fatal)
396. El Angel vs Trauma II vs Oficial 911 (mask vs mask)
397. Cien Caras Jr. vs Psycho Clown (IWRG World Heavyweight Championship)

CMLL 2013-04-29

398. Meyer & Millenium vs Ares & Espiritu Maligno
399. Electrico & Shockercito vs Demus 3:16 & Pierrothito
400. Marcela, Estrellita & Lady Afrodita vs Amapola, Princesa Blanca & Princesa Sugehit
401. Mistico, La Sombra & Angel de Oro vs Rey Escorpion, Polvora & Drgon Rojo Jr.
402. Shocker vs Rey Bucanero
403. Rush, Marco Corleone & Maximo vs Ultimo Guerrero, Euforia & Niebla Roja (CMLL Trios Championship)

WWE Raw 2013-04-29

404. Ricardo Rodriguez vs Big E. Langston vs Zeb Colter
405. Randy Orton vs Cody Rhodes
406. Bella Twins vs Naomi & Cameron
407. Dolph Ziggler vs Kofi Kingston
408. Jack Swagger vs Zack Ryder
409. Alberto Del Rio vs Antonio Cesaro
410. The Shield vs John Cena, Kane & Daniel Bryan

WWE NXT 2013-01-30

411. Aksana vs Paige

CMLL 2013-05-06

412. Tigre Rojo Jr. & Black Tiger vs El Malayo & Siky Osama
413. Starman, Stigma & Metalico vs Hooligan, Skandalo & El Hijo del Signo
414. Diamante, El Hijo del Fantasma & Sagrado vs Morphosis, Vangellys & Misterioso Jr.
415. Atlantis, Mascara Dorada & La Mascara vs Psicosis, Mephisto & Ephesto
416. Mistico, La Sombra & Angel de Oro vs Rey Escorpion, Polvora & Dragon Rojo Jr.

CMLL 2013-05-11

417. Robin & Genesis vs Herodes Jr. & Espanto Jr.
418. Electrico, Pequeno Halcon & Acero vs Pequeno Olimpico, Pequeno Nitro & Pequeno Violencia
419. Stuka, Triton & Sagrado vs Nitro, Hooligan & Skandalo
420. Diamante Azul, Maximo & Delta vs Okumura, Polvora & Terrible
421. Rush, Thunder & Titan vs Averno, Mephisto & Ephesto

WWE Raw 2013-04-22

422. Chris Jericho vs Dolph Ziggler

WWE Smackdown 2013-05-17

423. Aksana vs Kaitlyn

AAA 2013-04-15

424. Dinastia, Mascarita Divina & Rey Celestial vs Mini Charly Manson, Mini Histeria & Mini Abismo Negro

WWE Smackdown 2013-05-17

425. Chris Jericho vs Antonio Cesaro
426. Alberto Del Rio, Sheamus & Randy Orton vs Jack Swagger, Big Show & Mark Henry

WWE Smackdown 2008-08-15

427. Scotty Goldman vs The Brian Kendrick

AAA Fusion 2013-05-22

428. Jhinzo & Saturno vs Angel Mortal & Fresero Jr.
429. Dinastia, Pimpinela Escarlata & Axxel vs Mini Abismo Negro, Black Mamba & Argos

AAA Rey de Reyes 2013

430. Fenix vs Crazy Boy vs Daga vs Juventud Guerrera (Fusion Championship)
431. Inferno Rockers vs Los Psycho Circus
432. El Mesías vs Heavy Metal vs Octagon vs La Parka Jr. vs La Parka Negra vs Pentagón Jr. (Rey de Reyes Semi Final 6-Way Elimination Match)
433. LA Park vs Chessman vs Drago vs Jack Evans vs Psicosis vs Villano IV (Rey de Reyes Semi Final 6-Way Elimination Match)
434. Canek vs Cibernetico vs Electroshock vs Perro Aguayo Jr. vs Silver Caín vs Toscano (Rey de Reyes Semi Final 6-Way Elimination Match)
435. Fabi Apache vs LuFisto vs Mari Apache vs Taya Valkyrie (Reina de Reinas Final 4-Way Elimination Match AAA Reina de Reinas Title Match)
436. El Texano Jr. vs Blue Demon Jr. (AAA World Heavyweight Championship)
437. El Mesías vs El Canek vs LA Park (Rey de Reyes Final 3-Way Elimination Match)

AAA Fusion 2013-05-29

438. Dinastia & Mascarta Divina vs Mini Abismo Negro & Mini Charly Manson
439. Los Inferno Rockers vs Alebrije, Dark Espiritu & Super Fly

AAA Fusion 2013-06-05

440. Black Mamba & Pasion Cristal vs Chica Ye Ye & Yuriko
441. Joe Lider & Crazy Boy vs Psicosis & Haloween

EMLL 1990-06-01

442. El Dandy vs Angel Azteca (NWA World Middleweight Championship)

EMLL 1990-05-11

443. El Dandy, Satanico & Emilio Charles Jr. vs Atlantis, Angel Azteca & Javier Cruz

EMLL 1987-07-18

444. El Hijo del Santo vs Negro Casas (mask vs hair)

AAA Sin Limite 2013-06-06

445. Taya Valkyrie, Mini Charly Manson & Eterno vs Faby Apache, Octagoncito & Flamita
446. Angelico & Jack Evans vs Joe Lider & Crazy Boy

AAA Sin Limite 2013-05-30

447. Eterno & Carta Brava Jr. vs Lucky Boy & Nino de Ebano
448. Faby Apache & La Jarochita vs Mary Apache & La Hechicera
449. La Parka, Fenix & Heavy Metal vs La Parka Negra, Octagon Jr. & Chessman

AAA Sin Limite 2013-03-17

450. Taya Valkyrie, LuFisto & Jennifer Blake vs La Jarochita, Cynthia Moreno & Lolita
451. Texano Jr. vs Zumbi (AAA Heavyweight Championship)
452. Drago, Angelico 7 Jack Evans vs Los Inferno Rockers
453. Cibernetico, El Mesias & Electroshock vs LA Park, El Hijo de Perro Aguayo & Chessman
454. Los Psycho Circus vs Mascara Ano 2000 Jr., Argos & Texano Jr.

AAA Fusion 2013-06-12

455. Flamita, Saturno & Gotita de Plata vs Eterno, Carta Brava Jr. & Danny Casas
456. Cibernetico & El Mesias vs La Parka Negra & Chessman

AAA Sin Limite 2013-06-13

457. Taya Valkyrie & Mary Apache vs Jennifer Blake & Faby Apache
458. Gran Apache, Psicosis & Daga vs Atomic Boy, Aero Star & Axel
459. Angelico & Jack Evans vs Drago & Fenix
460. Silver King & Texano Jr. vs Heavy Metal & Electroshock
461. El Hijo de Perro Aguayo, Villano IV & El Canek vs El Mesias, Dr. Wagner Jr. & Cibernetico

AAA TripleMania XXI 2013

462. Dinastia, Elegido, Pimpinela Escarlata & Faby Apache vs Taya Valkyrie, Silver King, Mamba & Mini Abismo Negro
463. Chessman vs Heavy Metal (No. 1 Contendership for Heavyweight Championship)
464. Drago & Fenix vs Psicosis & Daga vs Mr. E & Sexy B vs Joe Lider & Crazy Boy vs Jack Evans & Angelico (5-Way tag team elimination match) (Tag Team Championship)
465. Jeff Jarrett, Matt Morgan & Monster Pain vs Los Psycho Circus
466. El Texano Jr. vs Heavy Metal (AAA Heavyweight Championship)
467. Blue Demon Jr. vs El Mesias (AAA Latin American Championship)
468. Electroshock, La Parka, Octagon & Dr. Wagner Jr. vs Canek, Villano IV, Mascara Ano 2000 & Universo 2000
469. Perro Aguayo Jr. vs Cibernetico (hair vs hair)

IWF Opasnaya Zona 77 2013-05-30

470. LaPatka & Serj Sallivan vs Maxim Kremnev & Banderloki (2 on 3 Handicap match)
471. Gladiator vs Aleksey Schukin
472. Freddy Martello vs Kotoka (IWF Cruiserweight Championship)
473. Fedor Markov vs Spike Diceman vs Nik Chui & Vertigo
474. Joker vs Eretic (No Disqualification match)
475. Serp & Molot vs Super Rus & Arsenyi
476. Ivan Markov & Ilya Malkin vs CIMA & Murat Bosporus

AJPW 2013-01-02 New Year Shining

477. KENSO vs SUSHI
478. Osamu Nishimura & Andy Wu vs Koji Kanemoto & Minoru Tanaka
479. Tomoaki Honma & Kazushi Miyamoto vs Seiya Sanada & Yasufumi Nakanoue
480. Akebono & Ryota Hama vs Suwama & Joe Doering
481. Keiji Muto, Kaz Hayashi & Masanobu Fuchi vs Minoru Suzuki, Taiyo Kea & MAZADA
482. Takao Omori & Manabu Soya vs Masakatsu Funaki & Masayuki Kono (AJPW World Tag Team Championship)
483. Hiroshi Yamato vs Shuji Kondo (AJPW World Junior Heavyweight Championship)
484. Joe Doering vs KENSO vs Kazushi Miyamoto vs Keiji Muto vs Manabu Soya vs Masayuki Kono vs Osamu Nishimura vs Ryota Hama vs Seiya Sanada vs Suwama vs Taiyo Kea vs Takao Omori vs Tomoaki Honma vs Yasufumi Nakanoue (Battle Royal)

Promociones Rayo de Plata 2013-06-23

485. Brujo Cosmico & Goblin vs Aster Boy & Unico (San Luis Potosi Tag Team Championship)
486. Belcebu, Futuro 2000 & Llanero Solitario vs Sr. Dante, Salome & Black Fantasy
487. Destructor Jr. vs Cugar
488. Rayo de Plata Jr., Rayo de Plata ?, Rayo de Plata V & El Baron vs Drak Conde, Frankenstein, Pesadilla Negra & ???

WWC 2013-06-23

489. Samson Walker vs Chicano
490. Thunder vs Andy Leavine

BJW 15th Anniversary 2010-05-04

491. Kikutaro, Shinobu & Atsushi Ohashi vs Daikokubo Benkei, Onryo & Ryuichi Kawakami
492. Aja Kong, GAMI & Bullfight Sora vs Manami Toyota, Marcela & Ariya
493. KAMIKAZE, Masayoshi Motegi & Kazuhiko Matsuzaki vs Men's Teio, Kazuki Hashimoto & Takumi Tsukamoto
494. Abdullah Kobayashi, Shuji Ishikawa & Kankuro Hoshino vs Takashi Sasaki, Necro Butcher & Mototsugu Shimizu
495. Jun Kasai, Nick Gage & DJ Hyde vs Jaki Numazawa, Isami Kodaka & Masashi Takeda (Barbed Wire Treaty Death Match)
496. Daisuke Sekimoto & Yoshihito Sasaki vs Genichiro Tenryu & Yuji Okabayashi
497. Ryuji Ito vs Yuko Miyamoto (200 Light Tubes Cage Death Match)(BJW Death Match Heavyweight Championship)

IWA Japan 1994-12-13

498. Kiyoko Ichiki vs Shintani
499. Yoshihiro Tajiri vs Taisuke Taue
500. Cynthia Moreno vs Shintani
501. Miguel Perez Jr. & Jiraya vs Takashi Okano & Aguila Negra
502. Dick Murdoch vs Johnny Gomez
503. Kendo Nagasaki vs Nobutaka Araya
504. Shoji Nakamaki & Hiroshi Ono vs Leatherface & Super Leather (Barbed Wire Board and Spike Nail Hell Death Match)

Best of WCW Monday Nitro Vol. 2

505. Sting vs Ric Flair
506. Hulk Hogan vs Arn Anderson
507. The Roadwarriors vs Steiner Brothers
508. Dean Malenko vs Jushin Thunder Lyger
509. Rey Mysterio Jr. vs Juventud Guerrera (WCW Cruiserweight Championship)
510. DDP vs Jeff Jarrett
511. Ric Flair vs Scott Hall
512. Kevin Nash vs Rey Mysterio Jr.
513. DDP vs Randy Savage
514. Goldberg vs Hugh Morrus
515. Booker T vs Jeff Jarrett
516. Public Enemy vs Steiner Brothers
517. Booker T vs Randy Savage
518. La Parka, Silver King & Psychosis vs Rey Mysterio, Juventud Guerrera & Hector Garza
519. DDP vs Chris Jericho
520. Hulk Hogan, Kevin Nash & Scott Hall vs Sting, Randy Savage & The Giant
521. Sting vs DDP
522. Goldberg vs Raven (United States Championship)
523. Hulk Hogan & The Giant vs Kecin Nash & Lex Luger
524. Eddie Guerrero vs Rey Mysterio Jr.
525. Scott Hall vs Bam Bam Bigelow (Ladder match)
526. Roddy Piper vs Bret Hart
527. Bam Bam Bigelow & DDP vs Perry Saturn & Kanyon
528. Hulk Hogan vs Randy Savage (World Heavyweight Championship)
529. Goldberg & Bret Hart vs Scott Hall & Kevin Nash
530. Sting vs Vampiro (House of Pain)
531. Shane Helms vs Shannon Moore
532. Booker T vs Scott Steiner (World Heavyweight & United States Championship)
533. Eddie Guerrero & Dean Malenko vs Rey Mysterio Jr. & Steven Regal
534. Sting vs Bret Hart

TNA Impact Wrestling 2013-06-27

535. Chris Sabin vs Suicide vs Kenny King (X Division Championship)
536. Ryan Howe vs Adam Ohriner
537. Mickie James vs Velvet Sky (Knockouts Championship)
538. Magnus vs Bobby Roode
539. Samoa Joe vs Mr. Anderson

NJPW Dominion 2013-06-22

540. Jushin Thunder Liger & Tiger Mask IV vs Taichi & TAKA Michinoku
541. Alex Koslov & Rocky Romero vs KUSHIDA & Alex Shelley (IWGP Junior Heavyweight Tag Team Championship)
542. Karl Anderson, Tama Tonga & Bad Luck Fale vs Yuji Nagata, Ryusuke Taguchi & Captain New Japan
543. Hiroyoshi Tenzan & Satoshi Kojima vs Lance Archer & Davey Boy Smith Jr. vs Toru Yano & Takashi Iizuka (IWGR Tag Team Championship)
544. Rob Conway vs Manabu Nakanishi (NWA World Heavyweight Championship)
545. Minoru Suzuki & Shelton Benjamin vs Shinsuke Nakamura & Tomohiro Ishii
546. Tetsuya Naito vs Yujiro Takahashi
547. Katsuyori Shibata vs Hirooki Goto
548. Prince Devitt vs Hiroshi Tanahashi
549. Kazuchika Okada vs Togi Makabe (IWGP Heavyweight Championship)

WWE SummerSlam 2006

550. Rey Mysterio vs Chavo Guerrero
551. Sabu vs Big Show (ECW Championship)
552. Hulk Hogan vs Randy Orton
553. Mick Foley vs Ric Flair (I Quit match)
554. Triple H & Shawn Michaels vs Vince McMahon & Shane McMahon
555. King Booker vs Batista (World Heavyweight Championship)
556. Edge vs John Cena (WWE Championship)

CMLL 2005-02-25

557. Mistico vs Ultimo Guerrero

WWE Raw 2013-07-08

558. Sheamus vs Daniel Bryan
559. Roman Reigns & Seth Rollins vs Brodus Clay & Tensai
560. Chris Jericho vs Curtis Axel
561. Alberto Del Rio vs Sin Cara
562. Kane vs Christian
563. AJ & Alicia Fox vs Kaitlyn & Layla
564. CM Punk vs Randy Orton

AAA Sin Limite 2013-07-13

565. Angelico, Jack Evans & Drago vs Eterno, Carta Brava Jr. & Steve Pain
566. La Parka, El Mesias & Canek vs Villano IV, Chessman & Texano Jr.

WWE Money In The Bank 2013 Pre-Show

567. Seth Rollins & Roman Reigns vs The Usos (WWE Tag Team Championship)

WWE Raw 2013-07-15

568. Randy Orton vs Fandango
569. Alberto Del Rio vs Dolph Ziggler
570. Antonio Cesaro & Jack Swagger vs The Usos
571. Christian vs Damien Sandow
572. Brie Bella vs Naomi
573. Rob Van Dam vs Chris Jericho

WWE Money In The Bank 2013

574. Fandango vs Cody Rhodes vs Damien Sandow vs Dean Ambrose vs Antonio Cesaro vs Jack Swagger vs Wade Barrett (Smackdown Money In The Bank Ladder match)
575. The Miz vs Curtis Axel (Intercontinental Championship)
576. AJ vs Kaitlyn (Divas Championship)
577. Chris Jericho vs Ryback
578. Dolph Ziggler vs Alberto Del Rio (World Heavyweight Championship)
579. Mark Henry vs John Cena (WWE Championship)
580. Daniel Bryan vs Rob Van Dam vs Randy Orton vs CM Punk vs Sheamus vs Christian (Raw Money In The Bank Ladder match)

GALLI 2013-07-13

581. Bryce Benjamin & Acid Jazz vs Matt Knicks & Ovirload vs GPA & Mojo McQueen

AAA Sin Limite 2013-07-13

582. Nino de Ebano & Lucky Boy vs Mamba & Yuriko
583. Ozz, Escoria & Espiritu vs Psicosis, Halloween & Daga

AAA Fusion 2013-07-19

584. Super Fly & Argenis vs Argos & Dizzy
585. Psicosis, Halloween & Daga vs El Eegido, Alan Stone & Toscano

IWL 2013-07-14

586. Carrona vs Arkanos vs Impulso vs Dance Boy (4-Way Over The Top match)
587. Impulso, Epidemia & Shadow vs Arkanos, Kilvan & Yoruba
588. Dance Boy, Quimico Jr. & Corcel Infernal vs Carrona, Terror & Obscuro
589. Shadow, Impulso & Epidemia vs Carrona, Terror & Obscuro
590. Ninja de Fuego vs Perico (IWL Internet Championship)
591. Carta Brava vs Fresero Jr. vs Gato Montes vs Rey Infierno vs Nico El Milionario vs Huracan Ramirez Jr. vs Zumbido (Torneo Cibernetico)

AAA Sin Limite 2013-07-20

592. Drago, Fenix & Flamita vs Pentagon Jr., Ultimo Gladiador & Steve Pain
593. La Parka, Jack Evans & Angelico vs La Parka Negra, Chessman & Eterno

WWE Raw 2013-07-22

594. Sheamus vs Alberto Del Rio
595. Christian vs Titus O'Neil
596. Dolph Ziggler vs Darren Young
597. Fandango vs Cody Rhodes
598. Rob Van Dam vs Wade Barrett
599. Daniel Bryan vs Jack Swagger
600. Daniel Bryan vs Antonio Cesaro
601. Daniel Bryan vs Ryback

IWL 2013-07-21

602. Mary Apache, Mini Abismo Negro, Pequeno Picudo & Sexy Rubi vs Lolita, Dinastia, Pequeno Demonio & Miss Gaviota
603. Violento Jack, Aeroboy & Pesadilla vs Sepulturero, Ojo Diabolico & Infierno Kid vs Fantasma de la Opera, Cerebro Negro & X-Fly vs Angel O Demonio, Leon Rojo & Ovet
604. La Parka & Super Fly vs Ozz & Espiritu vs Ultimo Vampiro & Tony Rivera

AAA Sin Limite 2013-07-28

605. El Apache & Carta Brava Jr. vs Lucky Boy & Nino de Ebano
606. Texano Jr. vs Nino de Ebano (AAA World Heavyweight Championship)
607. Taya Valkyrie, Mini Abismo Negro & Mamba vs Faby Apache, Octagoncito & Pimpinela Escarlata
608. Los Psycho Circus vs Texano Jr., Mascara Ano 2000 & Silver King
609. Hijo de Perro Aguayo & Psicosis vs Cibernetico & El Mesias

WWE Raw 2013-07-29

610. The Shield vs Mark Henry & The Usos
611. Rob Van Dam vs Fandango
612. Kaitlyn vs AJ
613. Dolph Ziggler vs Big E Langston
614. Alberto Del Rio vs Christian
615. Daniel Bryan vs Kane
616. Brie Bella vs Natalya
617. Curtis Axel vs R-Truth
618. John Cena vs Ryback (Tables match)

CMLL Infierno en el Ring 2013-07-19

619. Mephisto, Ephesto & Niebla Roja vs La Mascara, Titan & Stuka Jr.
620. Rey Escorpion vs Brazo de Plata vs Averno vs Blue Panther vs Rey Bucanero vs Shocker vs Mr. Aguila vs Maximo vs Negro Casas vs Rush (Steel Cage match) (hair vs hair)

NJPW KIZUNA Road 2013-07-20

621. Yujiro Takahashi, YOSHI-HASHI, Gedo & Jado vs Manabu Nakanishi, Tomoaki Honma, Tiger Mask IV & KUSHIDA
622. Rocky Romero & Alex Koslov vs TAKA Michinoku & Taichi (IWGP Junior Heavyweight Tag Team Championship)
623. Minoru Suzuki vs Tomohiro Ishii
624. Hiroyoshi Tenzan & Satoshi Kojima vs Toru Yano & Takashi Iizuka (IWGP Tag Team Championship)
625. Hiroyoshi Tenzan & Satoshi Kojima vs Toru Yano & Takashi Iizuka (IWGP Tag Team Championship)
626. Masato Tanaka vs Tetsuya Naito (NEVER Openweight Championship)
627. Shinsuke Nakamura vs La Sombra (IWGP Intercontinental Championship)
628. Karl Anderson, Terrible, Tama Tonga & Bad Luck Fale vs Hiroshi Tanahashi, Togi Makabe, Jushin Thunder Liger & Captain New Japan
629. Hirooki Goto vs Katsuyori Shibata
630. Kazushi Sakuraba vs Yuji Nagata
631. Kazuchika Okada vs Prince Devitt (IWGP Heavyweight Championship)

AAA Fusion 2013-07-31

632. Jack Evans & Angelico vs Eterno & Jack Evans
633. Mascara Ano 200 Jr. & Silver King vs Dizzy & Electroshock

IWL 2013-08-04

634. Eterno vs Cerebro Negro vs Leviatan vs Super Mega vs Tony Rivera vs Dinamic Black vs Drago
635. Rocky Santana, Epitafio & Leviatan vs X-Fly, Ultimo Gladiador & Eterno
636. Fantasma de la Opera, Cerebro Negro & Carta Brava Jr. vs Tony Rivera, Scorpio Jr. & Zumbido
637. Pagano, Ciclope & Nico vs Drastik Boy, Paranoiko & Super Mega
638. Black Terry, Dr. Cerebro & Dinamic Black vs Fenix, Drago & Argenis
639. Fenix, Drago & Argenis vs Pagano, Ciclope & Nico
640. Fantasma de la Opera, Cerebro Negro & Carta Brava Jr. vs Rocky Santana, Epitafio & Leviatan

IWL 2013-07-28

641. Chucho el Roto, Iron Love, Yakuza & Apolo Estrada Jr. vs Samael, Quimico Jr., Centinela & Tormento vs Carrona, Terror, Atomic Star & Perico vs Sepulturero, Ultimo Vampiro, Infierno Kid & Ojo Diabolico
642. Fresero Jr., Lolita & Ninja de Fuego vs Pentagon Jr., Pasion Cristal & Sexy Lady
643. Ludark Shaitan vs Crazy Mary

WWE Raw 2013-08-05

644. Rob Van Dam vs Alberto Del Rio
645. Mark Henry vs Ryback
646. Luke Harper & Eric Rowan vs Tensai & Brodus Clay
647. Layla vs Kaitlyn
648. Christian vs Heath Slater
649. CM Punk vs Curtis Axel
650. Fandango vs Kofi Kingston
651. Antonio Cesaro & Jack Swagger vs The Usos
652. Dolph Ziggler vs Big E Langston
653. Daniel Bryan, John Cena & Randy Orton vs The Shield

IWRG Zona XXI 2013-08-04

654. Alan Extreme & Fulgor vs Freelance & Seyia
655. Taya Valkyrie, Pentagon Jr. & Bugambilla vs Faby Apache, Fenix & Miss Gaviota
656. Danny Casas, Saruman, Apolo Estrada Jr., El Hijo del Dr. Wagner, Picudo Jr. & Decnis vs El Hijo de Mascara Ano 2000, Veneno, Centvrion, Dinamic Black, Golden Magic & Extreme Tiger (Copa Higher Power)
657. Eterno vs Super Nova vs El Hijo de Pirata Morgan vs Cien Caras Jr. vs Trauma I vs Trauma II vs Daga vs Chessman vs Villano IV vs Texano Jr. (Steel Cage match) (hair vs mask)

AAA Sin Limite 2013-08-04

658. Faby Apache & Drago vs Mary Apache & Halloween (AAA Mixed Tag Team Championship)
659. Ozz, Cuervo & Espiritu vs Psicosis, Daga & Eita
660. Jack Evans, Angelico & Fenix vs Chessman, Steve Pain & Pentagon Jr.
661. Cibernetico, El Mesias & La Parka vs Perro Aguayo Jr., Texano Jr. & La Parka Negra

NJPW G1 Climax 23 2013-08-11

662. Yuji Nagata vs Yujiro Takahashi
663. Toru Yano vs Minoru Suzuki
664. Shelton Benjamin vs Shinsuke Nakamura
665. Tetsuya Naito vs Karl Anderson
666. Lance Archer vs Davey Boy Smith Jr.
667. Prince Devitt vs Togi Makabe
668. Satoshi Kojima vs Kazuchika Okada
669. Hiroshi Tanahashi vs Katsuyori Shibata
670. Kazushi Sakuraba, Akebono & Kota Ibushi vs Takashi Iizuka, Tomohiro Ishii & YOSHI-HASHI
671. Tetsuya Naito vs Hiroshi Tanahashi (G1 Climax final)

WWE Raw 2013-08-12

672. Daniel Bryan vs Wade Barrett
673. Damien Sandow vs Randy Orton
674. Big E Langston & AJ vs Great Khali & Natalya
675. Kane vs Titus O'Neil
676. Alberto Del Rio vs Kofi Kingston
677. Antonio Cesaro & Jack Swagger vs The Usos
678. Battle Royal for No. 1 Contendership for US Championship

CMLL 2013-08-10

679. Rey Cometa vs Ephesto
680. Mascara Dorada, Titan & Brazo de Plata vs Namajague, Okumura & Taichi
681. Rush, La Sombra & Marco Corleone vs Averno, Mephisto & Volador Jr.

WWF SummerSlam 1996

682. Steve Austin vs Yokozuna

WWE Summerslam 2013 Kick Off

683. Dean Ambrose vs Rob Van Dam (United States Championship)

WWE Summerslam 2013

684. Bray Wyatt vs Kane (Ring of Fire match)
685. Cody Rhodes vs Damien Sandow
686. Alberto Del Rio vs Christian (World Heavyweight Championship)
687. Natalya vs Brie Bella
688. Brock Lesnar vs CM Punk (No Disqualification match)
689. Dolph Ziggler & Kaitlyn vs Big E Langston & AJ
690. Daniel Bryan vs John Cena (WWE Championship)
691. Randy Orton vs Daniel Bryan (WWE Championship)

WWE Raw 2013-08-19

692. Cody Rhodes vs Damien Sandow
693. AJ & Layla vs Cameron & Naomi
694. The Shield vs Dolph Ziggler (3 on 1 Handicap match)
695. Alberto De Rio vs Sin Cara
696. The Real Americans vs Prime Time Players
697. The Shield vs Big Show (3 on 1 Handicap match)
698. The Usos vs Heath Slater & Drew McIntyre
699. The Miz vs Wade Barrett

AAA Heroes Inmortales 2010

700. Aero Star vs Chris Stone (Mask vs Hair)

AAA Sin Limite 2013-08-17

701. Lucky Boy, Nino de Ebano & Flamita vs Eterno, Steve Pain & Carta Brava Jr.
702. Psicosis, Daga & vs Crazy Boy & Joe Lider (AAA Tag Team Championship)
703. Jack Evans, Heavy Metal & Electroshock vs Chessman, Texano Jr. & La Parka Negra

WWE NXT 2013-08-21

704. AJ vs Bayley (WWE Divas Championship)
705. Connor O'Brian & Rick Victor vs Michael Zaki & Ron Hicks
706. CJ Parker vs Baron Corbin
707. Dolph Ziggler vs Alexander Rusev
708. Antonio Cesaro vs Sami Zayn (2 out of 3 Falls match)

CMLL 2013-08-17

709. Oro Jr. & Stigma vs Disturbio & Guerrero Negro Jr.
710. Puma, Tiger & Misterioso Jr. vs Guerrero Maya Jr., Delta & Fuego
711. Atlantis, Marco Corleone & Shocker vs Ultimo Guerrero, Kraneo & Psicosis II

FWE No Limits 2013-02-16

712. Jimmy Yang vs Sonjay Dutt
713. Mike Bennett & Chris Mordetzky vs Matt Taven & Jorge Santi
714. Ivelisse Velez vs Reby Sky
715. Jigsaw vs Tony Nese vs Petey Williams vs Wes Draven
716. The Young Bucks vs Adrenaline Express (FWE Tag Team Championship)
717. Paul London vs Damien Darling (FWE Tri-Borough Championship)
718. Angelina Love vs Maria Kanellis (FWE Women's Championship)
719. Carlito vs Matt Hardy vs Tommy Dreamer (TLC match) (FWE World Heavyweight Championship)

WWE Raw 2013-08-26

720. Fandango vs Cody Rhodes
721. Fandango & Damien Sandow vs The Miz & Cody Rhodes
722. CM Punk vs Curtis Axel
723. Brie Bella vs Natalya
724. Rob Van Dam vs Alberto Del Rio
725. Christian vs Randy Orton
726. Jack Swagger vs Titus O'Neil
727. Daniel Bryan vs The Shield (Gauntlet match)

IWL 2013-08-26

728. Pentagon Jr., Sexy lady, Pasion Kristal & Violento Jack vs Dr. Karonte, Aero Boy, Lolita & Fresero Jr.

AAA Sin Limite 2013-08-24

729. Taya Valkyrie, Mini Abismo Negro & Mamba vs Faby Apache, Octagoncito & Pimpinela Escarlata
730. El Elegido, Alan Stone & Toscano Jr. vs Dark Ozz, Dark Cuervo & Dark Scoria
731. Cibernetico vs El Hijo del Perro Aguayo

IWRG 2013-08-26

732. Astro Rey Jr. & Mr. Leo vs Alan Extreme & El Imposible
733. Chucho el Roto, Iron Love & Yakuza vs Centvrión, Golden Magic & Zenky
734. Apolo Estrada Jr., El Hijo del Máscara Año 2000 & El Hijo del Dr. Wagner Jr. vs Bobby Lee Jr., Fresero Jr. & Pantera
735. Dr. Wagner Jr., Trauma I and Trauma II vs El Canek, Eterno & X-Fly

WWE Raw 2013-09-02

736. Fandango vs The Miz
737. Dolph Ziggler vs Ryback
738. Prime Time Players vs Jinder Mahal & Heath Slater
739. Randy Orton vs Cody Rhodes
740. Brie Bella vs Naomi vs Natalya (No. 1 Contendership For Divas Championship)
741. Rob Van Dam vs Damien Sandow
742. Daniel Bryan vs Big Show

AAA Heroes Inmortales 2010

743. Electroshock & Joe Lider vs La Parka, Magnus & Jeff Jarrett (Copa Antonio Pena)

AAA Sin limite 2013-09-05

744. Dinastia, Octagoncito & Mascarita Divina vs Mini Abismo Negro, Mini Charly Manson & Mini Histeria
745. Jack Evans, Angelico & Aerostar vs Pentagon Jr., Soul Rocker & Machine Rocker
746. Los Psycho Circus vs Texano Jr., Mascara Ano 2000 Jr. & Silver King

AAA Sin Limite 2013-09-07

747. Daga & Psicosis vs Joe Lider & Crazy Boy
748. Cibernetico, El Mesias & La Parka vs Perro Aguayo Jr., Chessman & La Parka Negra

WWE Raw 20132-09-09

749. Kofi Kingston vs Curtis Axel
750. Bray Wyatt vs Dolph Ziggler
751. The Bella Twins & Natalya vs Aksana, Layla & Alicia Fox
752. Alberto Del Rio vs R-Truth
753. Antonio Cesaro vs Santino Marella
754. Damien Sandow vs The Miz
755. Randy Orton vs Goldust
756. Rob Van Dam vs Ryback
757. Daniel Bryan vs Dean Ambrose

CMLL 2013-09-08

758. Guerrero Negro Jr. & El Malayo vs Black Tiger & Robin
759. Tigre Rojo Jr., Hombre Bala Jr. & Metalico vs King Jaguar, Akron & El Hijo del Signo
760. Triton, Sagrado & Fuego vs Puma, Namajague & Sangre Azteca
761. Diamante Azul, La Mascara & Brazo de Plata vs Psicosis II, Kraneo & Morphosis
762. La Sombra, Mr. Niebla & Atlantis vs Rush, Volador Jr. & El Terrible

CMLL 80th Anniversary 2013-09-13

763. La Sombra & Volador Jr. vs Atlantis & Ultimo Guerrero (Relevos Increibiles) (Winners advance)
764. La Sombra vs Volador Jr. (mask vs mask)

AAA Sin Limite 2013-09-07

765. Flamita, Lucky Boy & Nino de Ebano vs Eterno, Steve Pain & Ultimo Gladiador

WWE Night of Champions 2013 Kickoff

766. The Usos vs Real Americans vs Prime Time Players vs Tons of Funk vs 3MB (No. 1 Contendership for Tag Team Championship)

WWE Night of Champions 2013

767. Kofi Kingston vs Curtis Axel (Intercontinental Championship)
768. AJ vs Natalya vs Naomi vs Brie Bella (Divas Championship)
769. Rob Van Dam vs Alberto Del Rio (World Heavyweight Championship)
770. Fandango vs The Miz
771. CM Punk vs Paul Heyman & Curtis Axel (2 on 1 Handicap No Disqualification match)
772. Dean Ambrose vs Dolph Ziggler (United States Championship)
773. The Shield vs Prime Time Players (Tag Team Championship)
774. Daniel Bryan vs Randy orton (WWE Championship)

WWE Raw 2013-09-16

775. Dolph Ziggler vs Dean Ambrose
776. Fandango vs R-Truth
777. Natalya, Brie Bella & Naomi vs Aksana, Layla & Alicia Fox
778. Rob Van Dam vs Damien Sandow
779. Randy Orton vs The Miz
780. Real Americans vs The Usos vs Tons of Funk (Tag Team Triple threat match) (No. 1 Contendership for Tag Team Championship)
781. Daniel Bryan vs Roman Reigns

DTU 2013-09-19

782. Arana de Plata & Pequeno Cobra vs Nino Hamburgesa & Tacvbo
783. Paranoiko vs Eterno vs Demente Extreme vs Perro Mocho Jr. (4-Way Elimination match) (Hairs vs Masks)
784. Flamita vs Rich Swann

AAA Sin Limite 2013-09-19

785. Joe Lider, Crazy Boy & Nino Hamburgesa vs Eterno, El Hijo de Pirata Morgan & Carta Brava Jr.
786. Soul Rocker & Machine Rocker vs Psicosis & Daga vs Jack Evans & Angelico
787. Los Psycho Circus vs Texano Jr., Pentagon Jr. & Chessman
788. Cuervo, Ozz & Escoria vs Perro Aguayo Jr., Cibernetico & El Mesias

WWE Raw 2013-09-23

789. Alberto Del Rio vs Kofi Kingston
790. Luke harper & Eric Rowan vs Prime Time Players
791. Randy Orton vs Rob Van Dam
792. Fandango vs Santnio Marella
793. AJ, Aksana, Alicia Fox, Layla & Tamina vs Natalia, The Bella Twins & The Funkadactyls
794. Rob Van Dam, Dolph Ziggler, Daniel Bryan, Kofi Kingston, The Usos, Prime Time Players, Justin Gabriel, Zack Ryder & R-Truth vs The Shield (11 on 3 Handicap match)

AAA Sin Limite 2013-09-26

795. Mini Abismo Negro & Mini Charly Manson vs Dinastia & Mascarita Sagrada
796. Aero Star & Drago vs Eterno & Steve Pain vs Dark Scoria & Dark Cuervo (Tag Team 3-Way match)
797. Los Psycho Circus vs Texano Jr., Mascara Ano 2000 Jr. & Silver King
798. Dark Ozz, La Parka Negra & Chessman vs El Mesias, La Parka & Cibernetico

WWE Raw 2013-09-30

799. CM Punk vs Big E Langston
800. Fandango vs Kofi Kingston
801. Los Matadores vs Heath Slater & Jinder Mahal
802. R-Truth vs Curtis Axel
803. Brie Bella vs Alicia Fox
804. Alberto Del Rio vs Zack Ryder
805. The Usos & Dolph Ziggler vs The Shield
806. Antonio Cesaro vs Santino Marella

AAA Sin Limite 2013-09-29

807. Dinastia vs Mini Abismo Negro (AAA Minis Championship)
808. Faby Apache, Drago & Pimpinela Escarlata vs Mary Apache, Argos & Mamba
809. Espiritu, Scoria & Ozz vs Hijo del Perro Aguayo, Daga & Psicosis

DTU 2013-10-03

810. Artikus vs Kaleth vs Steve Pain vs Angel del Misterio vs Flamita vs Hacker vs Septimo Dragon (7-Way match)
811. Drastik Boy vs Tomahawk (DTU Alto Impacto Championship)
812. Ciclope & Paranoiko vs Angel O Demonio & Ovett vs Joe Lider & Crazy Boy vs Aero Boy & Hormiga (Tag Team 4-Way match)

AAA Heroes Inmortales 2012

813. Daga vs El Mesias vs Psycho clown vs Elegido vs Juventud Guerrera vs Extreme Tiger vs Toscano vs Texano Jr. vs Ultimo Gladiador

AAA Sin Limite 2013-10-06

814. El Apache & Carta Brava Jr. vs Lucky Boy & Nino de Ebano
815. Jack Evans, Angelico & Australian Suicide vs Eterno, Steve Pain & Pentagon Jr.
816. La Parka, El Mesias & Psycho Clown vs Parka Negra, Chessman & Texano Jr.

AAA Sin Limite 2013-10-20

817. Octagoncito, Aerostar & Pimpinela Escarlata vs Mini Histeria, El Apache & Mamba
818. Axel, Ultimo Gladiador & Fenix vs Espiritu, Escoria & Pentagon Jr.
819. Jack Evans, Angelico & Australian Suicide vs Carta Brava Jr., Etarno & Steve Pain
820. Los Psycho Circus vs Texano Jr., Chessman & Silver King

WWE Hell In A Cell 2013

821. Cody Rhodes & Goldust vs The Shield vs The Usos (Triple Threat match) (WWE Tag Team Championship)
822. Fandango & Summer Rae vs The Great Khali & Natalya
823. Dean Ambrose vs Big E Langston (United States Championship)
824. CM Punk vs Ryback (Hell In A Cell match)
825. Los Matadores vs The Real Americans
826. Alberto Del Rio vs John Cena (World Heavyweight Championship)
827. AJ Lee vs Brie Bella (WWE Divas Championship)
828. Daniel Bryan vs Randy Orton (Hell In A Cell match with Shawn michaels as Special Guest Referee) (WWE Championship)

AAAS in Limite 2013-10-24

829. Taya Valkyrie, Mini Charly Manson & Mamba vs Faby Apache, Dinastia & Pimpinela Escarlata
830. Jack Evans, Angelico & Australian Suicide vs Steve Pain, Daga & Psicosis
831. La Secta vs El Mesias, Cibernetico, La Parka & Electroshock
832. El Consejo vs Los Psycho Circus (Lucha en Jaula)

AAA Heroes Inmortales 2013

834. Fenix vs Murder Clown vs Silver King vs El Mesias (Copa Antonio Pena Semifinal)
835. Octagon vs Axel vs Daga vs El Hijo del Fantasma (Copa Antonio Pena Semifinal)
836. La Parka vs La Parka Negra vs Electroshock vs El Hijo de Mascara Ano 2000 (Copa Antonio Pena Semifinal)
837. El Hijo del Perro Aguayo vs Cibernetico vs Chessman vs Psicosis (Copa Antonio Pena Semifinal)
838. La Parka vs Fenix vs El Hijo del Fantasma vs Chessman (Copa Antonio Pena Final)

IWL 3 Year Anniversary 2013-09-14

839. Super Muneco, Super Raton & Super Pinocho vs Carta Brava Jr., Cerebro Negro & Fantasma de la Opera (WWA Trios Championship)
840. Violento Jack, Aero Boy, Hormiga & Demente Xtreme vs Los Porros
841. LA Park vs Justin Credible vs El Canek vs Dr. Wagner Jr. (4-Way match) (IWL Championship)

AAA Herose Inmortales 2013

842. Faby Apache, Pimpinela Escarlata, Octagoncito & El Elegido vs Mary Apache, Mamba, Mini Abismo Negro & Cuervo
843. Jack Evans & Angelico vs Aerostar & Drago vs Joe Lider & Crazy Boy vs Espiritu & Escoria (AAA Tag Team Championship)
844. Texano Jr. vs Psycho Clown (AAA World Heavyweight Championship)

AAA Sin Limite 2013-11-14

845. Aerostar, Venum & Ludxor vs El Apache, Pentagon Jr. & Carta Brava Jr.
846. La Secta vs Los Psycho Circus
847. Cibernetico, El Hijo del Perro Aguayo & Fenix vs Chessman, Texano Jr. & El Hijo del Fantasma

WWE Raw Country 2013-11-18

848. Randy Orton vs Brad Maddox
849. Big E Landston vs Curtis Axel (WWE Intercontinental Championship)
850. Big Show vs Ryback
851. The Real Americans vs Kofi Kingston & The Miz
852. AJ Lee vs Vickie Guerrero
853. Dolph Ziggler vs Damien Sandow (Broadway Brawl)
854. R-Truth & Xavier Woods vs Drew McIntyre & Jinder Mahal
855. Daniel Bryan, CM Punk, Cody Rhodes, Goldust & The Usos vs The Wyatt Family & The Shield

AAA Sin Limite 2013-11-21

856. Taya Valkyrie, Mary Apache & Mini Psycho Clown vs Jennifer Blake, Faby Apache & Mascarita Sagrada
857. Jack Evans, Angelico & Australian Suicide vs Juventud Guerrera, Eterno & Steve Pain
858. AJ Styles vs El Mesias (TNA World Heavyweight Championship)

ROH 2013-11-24

859. Zach Gowan vs Matt Taven (ROH TV Championship)

WWE Survivor Series 2013

860. Rey Mysterio, Goldust, Cody Rhodes & The Usos vs The Shield & The Real Americans (5 on 5 Tag Team Elimination match)
861. Big E Langston vs Curtis Axel (WWE Intercontinental Championship)
862. The Bella Twins, Natalya, Naomi, Cameron, JoJo & Eva Marie vs AJ Lee, Tamina Snuka, Rosa Mendes, Summer Rae, Alicia Fox, Aksana & Kaitlyn (7 on 7 Tag Team Elimination match)
863. Mark Henry vs Ryback
864. Alberto Del Rio vs John Cena (World Heavyweight Championship)
865. CM Punk & Daniel Bryan vs Luke Harper & Eric Rowan
866. Randy Orton vs Big Show (WWE Championship)

I accept Hayley Williams rep.

The Manowarrior is online now  
post #189 of 213 (permalink) Old 12-01-2013, 09:33 AM
The Whole Shebang
 
Join Date: Sep 2004
Location: Machias, ME
Posts: 447
Mentioned: 0 Post(s)
Tagged: 0 Thread(s)
Quoted: 0 Post(s)
   
Re: One Year Wrestling Challenge!

Currently at 1620

Spoiler for Matches as of 12/1/13:

January 1, 2013
1. Allysin Kay & Taylor Made vs Su Yung & Tracy Taylor (SHINE 1)
2. The Miz & John Cena vs Team Rhodes Scholars (WWE Monday Night Raw 12/31/12)
3. Dolph Ziggler vs Sheamus (WWE Monday Night Raw 12/31/12)
4. Chris Benoit vs Too Cold Scorpio (WCW Superbrawl 4/21/93)
5. Rob Van Dam & Jerry Lynn vs Impact Players (ECW Heatwave 7/18/99)
6. Mike Awesome vs Masato Tanaka (ECW November to Remember 11/7/99)
7. Tommy Dreamer vs Jimmy Snuka (ECW The Night the Line Was Crossed 2/4/94)
8. Eric Ryan vs Obariyon (AIW JT Lightning Invitational Tournament 2012: Night One)
9. Colt Cabana vs BJ Whitmer (AIW JT Lightning Invitational Tournament 2012: Night One)
10. Brian "Spanky" Kendrick vs Tim Donst (AIW JT Lightning Invitational Tournament 2012: Night One)
11. ACH vs Davey Vega (AIW JT Lightning Invitational Tournament 2012: Night One)
January 2, 2013
12. Bray Wyatt vs Aiden English (NXT 12/26/12)
13. Big E. Langston vs Camacho (NXT 12/26/12)
14. Kane vs Cody Rhodes (NXT 12/26/12)
January 3, 2013
15. Bo Dallas vs Epico (NXT 1/2/13)
16. Sasha Banks vs Tamina (NXT 1/2/13)
17. Kassius Ohno & Leo Kruger vs Tyson Kidd & Justin Gabriel (NXT 1/2/13)
January 4, 2013
18. Seth Rollins vs Corey Graveys for NXT Championship (NXT 1/2/13)
19. Antonio Cesaro vs The Great Khali for United States Championship (WWE Main Event 1/2/13)
20. Wade Barrett runs the gauntlet against Yoshi Tatsu, JTG, Justin Gabriel & Kofi Kingston (WWE Main Event 1/2/13)


January 6, 2013
21. The Miz vs Heath Slater (WWE Smackdown 1/4/13)
22. The Great Khali, Hornswoggle & Natalya vs Epico, Primo & Rosa (WWE Smackdown 1/4/13)
January 7, 2013
23. Ricky Shane Page vs Flip Kendrick (AIW JT Lightning Invitational Tournament 2012: Night One)
24. Josh Prohibition vs Matt Cross (AIW JT Lightning Invitational Tournament 2012: Night One)
January 8, 2013
25. Wade Barrett vs Kofi Kingston for Intercontinental Championship (WWE Smackdown 1/4/13)
26. Layla vs Tamina Snuka (WWE Smackdown 1/4/13)
27. Big Show & Antonio Cesaro vs Sheamus & Randy Orton (WWE Smackdown 1/4/13)
28. Peter Avalon, Malachi Jackson, & Ryan Taylor vs Johnny Goodtime, Brandon Gatson, & Candice LeRae (PWG Seven)
29. Brandon Bonham vs Brian Cage (PWG Seven)
30. Chris Sabin vs Akira Tozawa (PWG Seven)
31. Scott Lost vs Scorpio Sky (PWG Seven)
32. Bryan Danielson vs Roderick Strong (PWG Seven)
33. Davey Richards vs Chris Hero for PWG World Championship (PWG Seven)
January 9, 2013
34. John Cena vs Dolph Ziggler (WWE Raw 1/8/13)
35. Team Hell No vs Team Rhodes Scholars (WWE Raw 1/8/13)
36. CM Punk vs Ryback in a TLC Match for WWE Championship (WWE Raw 1/8/13)
January 10, 2013
37. Yoshi Tatsu & Percy Watson vs The Wyatt Family (NXT 1/9/12)
38. Paige vs Emma (NXT 1/9/12)
39. Michael McGillicutty & Bo Dallas vs Primo & Epico (NXT 1/9/12)
40. Seth Rollins vs Big E Langston for NXT Championship in a No DQ Match (NXT 1/9/12)
January 11, 2013
41. Sheamus vs Dolph Ziggler (WWE Main Event 1/9/12)
42. Wade Barrett vs Zack Ryder (WWE Main Event 1/9/12)
January 12, 2013
43. Willie Mack vs ACH (AIW JT Lightning Invitational Tournament 2012: Night Two)
44. Colin Delaney vs Marion Fontaine (AIW JT Lightning Invitational Tournament 2012: Night Two)
45.Louis Lyndon vs Brian "Spanky" Kendrick (AIW JT Lightning Invitational Tournament 2012: Night Two)
46. Bobby Beverly vs BJ Whitmer (AIW JT Lightning Invitational Tournament 2012: Night Two)
47. Josh Prohibition vs Ophidian (AIW JT Lightning Invitational Tournament 2012: Night Two)
48. Eric Ryan vs Ricky Shane Page (AIW JT Lightning Invitational Tournament 2012: Night Two)
January 13, 2013
49. Brian Cage vs Jay Bradley (Impact Wrestling 1/10/13)
50. The Young Bucks & Petey Williams vs Paul London, Brian Kendrick & Jay Lethal (FWE Back 2 Brooklyn 2012)
51. Too Cool vs Hardy Boyz vs Edge & Christian vs T&A for WWF Tag Team Championships (WWF King of the Ring 6/25/00)
52. Randy Orton vs Antonio Cesaro (WWE Smackdown 1/11/13)
53. Dolph Ziggler & AJ Lee vs The Great Khali & Natalya (WWE Smackdown 1/11/13)
54. Sheamus vs 3MB in a 3-on-1 Handicap Match (WWE Smackdown 1/11/13)
55. Team Hell No vs Prime Time Players (WWE Smackdown 1/11/13)
56. Big Show vs Alberto Del Rio in a Last Man Standing Match for World Heavyweight Championship (WWE Smackdown 1/11/13)
57. Colin Delaney vs ACH (AIW JT Lightning Invitational Tournament 2012: Night Two)
58. BJ Whitmer vs Brian "Spanky" Kendrick (AIW JT Lightning Invitational Tournament 2012: Night Two)
January 14, 2013
59. Josh Prohibition vs Eric Ryan (AIW JT Lightning Invitational Tournament 2012: Night Two)
60. The Batiri vs The Sex Bomb-Ombs (AIW JT Lightning Invitational Tournament 2012: Night Two)
61. Mad Man Pondo vs John Thorne (AIW JT Lightning Invitational Tournament 2012: Night Two)
62. Tim Donst vs Ethan Page vs Facade vs Flip Kendrick (AIW JT Lightning Invitational Tournament 2012: Night Two)
63. Allysin Kay vs Jennifer Black for the AIW Womens Title (AIW JT Lightning Invitational Tournament 2012: Night Two)
64. ACH vs Eric Ryan vs BJ Whitmer for the AIW Absolute Championship (AIW JT Lightning Invitational Tournament 2012: Night Two)
January 16, 2013
65. Michael Elgin vs Adam Cole vs Mike Bennett vs Grizzly Redwood (ROH Glory by Honor X)
66. Tomasso Ciampa vs Jimmy Jacobs (ROH Glory by Honor X)
67. Tomasso Ciampa vs Harlem Bravado (ROH Glory by Honor X)
68. Wade Barrett vs Randy Orton (WWE Raw 1/14/13)
69. Eve Torres vs Kaitlyn for the Divas Championship (WWE Raw 1/14/13)
70. John Cena vs Dolph Ziggler in a Steel Cage Match (WWE Raw 1/14/13)
71. Cherry Bomb vs Christina Von Eerie (SHINE 1)
72. Reby Sky vs Jayme Jameson (SHINE 1)
January 17, 2013
73. Mercedes Martinez vs Leva Bates (SHINE 1)
74. Nikki Roxx vs Rain (SHINE 1)
75. Adrian Neville vs Sekamato (WWE NXT 1/16/13)
76. Leo Kruger vs Trent Baretta (WWE NXT 1/16/13)
77. Big E Langston vs Camacho (WWE NXT 1/16/13)
78. Justin Gabriel & Tyson Kidd vs Antonio Cesaro & Damien Sandow (WWE NXT 1/16/13)
79. The Miz vs Tensai (WWE Superstars 1/10/13)
80. Zack Ryder & Brodus Clay vs The Prime Time Players (WWE Superstars 1/10/13)
81. Jazz vs Sara Del Rey (SHINE 1)
82. Austin Aries vs James Gibson for the ROH World Championship (ROH Final Showdown 5/13/05)
83. Austin Aries vs Bryan Danielson for the ROH World Championship (ROH Nowhere to Run 5/14/05)
84. Austin Aries vs Spanky for the ROH World Championship (ROH New Frontiers 6/4/05)
January 18, 2013
85. Antonio Cesaro vs Randy Orton (WWE Main Event 1/16/13)
86. The Usos vs The Prime Time Players (WWE Main Event 1/16/13)
87. Austin Aries & Roderick Strong vs Bryan Danielson & Jay Lethal for the ROH World Tag Team Championships (ROH Tag Wars '06 1/27/06)
88. Austin Aries vs Samoa Joe for the TNA X-Division Championship (TNA Slammiversary 2012)
89. Kid Kash vs Hernandez (TNA Slammiversary 2012)
90. Devon & Garrett Bischoff vs Robbie E & Robbie T (TNA Slammiversary 2012)
91. Rob Van Dam vs Jeff Hardy vs Mr. Anderson (TNA Slammiversary 2012)
92. James Storm vs Crimson (TNA Slammiversary 2012)
93. Gail Kim vs Ms. Tessmacher for the TNA Knockouts Championship (TNA Slammiversary 2012)
94. Bully Ray vs Joseph Park (TNA Slammiversary 2012)
95. Christopher Daniels & Kazarian vs AJ Styles & Kurt Angle for the TNA World Tag Team Championships (TNA Slammiversary 2012)
96. Bobby Roode vs Sting for the TNA World Heavyweight Championship (TNA Slammiversary 2012)
97. Eddie Edwards vs Kyle O'Reilly (ROH Glory by Honor X)
98. The Young Bucks vs The Briscoes (ROH Glory by Honor X)
January 19, 2013
99.ROH Television Champion Jay Lethal vs Roderick Strong in a Proving Ground Match (ROH Glory by Honor X)
100. Kenta Kobashi vs Big Van Vader (AJPW 2/27/2000)
101. Jeff Hardy vs Samoa Joe (TNA No Surrender 2012)
102. Bully Ray vs James Storm (TNA No Surrender 2012)
103. Ms. Tessmacher vs Tara for the TNA Knockouts Championship (TNA No Surrender 2012)
104. Zema Ion vs Sonjay Dutt for the TNA X-Division Championship (TNA No Surrender 2012)
January 20, 2013
105. Wrestling's Greatest Tag Team vs The All Night Express for the ROH World Tag Team Championships (ROH Glory by Honor X)
106. Davey Richards vs El Generico for the ROH World Championship (ROH Glory by Honor X)
107. Andy Ridge vs Mike Sydal (ROH Glory by Honor X Pre-Show)
108. Antonio Cesaro vs Kofi Kingston (WWE Smackdown 1/18/13)
109. The Great Khali vs Tensai (WWE Smackdown 1/18/13)
110. Randy Orton & Team Hell No vs Team Rhodes Scholars & Wade Barrett (WWE Smackdown 1/18/13)
111. The Miz vs Primo (WWE Smackdown 1/18/13)
112. Kaitlyn vs Aksana (WWE Smackdown 1/18/13)
113. Big Show & Dolph Ziggler vs Alberto Del Rio & Sheamus (WWE Smackdown 1/18/13)
114. Mike Bennett vs Adam Cole (ROH Southern Defiance 12/3/11)
115. Bravado Brothers vs Los Ben Dejos (ROH Southern Defiance 12/3/11)
116. ROH World Television Champion Jay Lethal vs TJ Perkins in a Proving Ground Match (ROH Southern Defiance 12/3/11)
117. All Night Express vs Young Bucks (ROH Southern Defiance 12/3/11)
118. The Briscoes vs Caprice Coleman & Cedric Alexander (ROH Southern Defiance 12/3/11)
119. ROH World Tag Team Champions Wrestling's Greatest Tag Team vs Michael Elgin & Roderick Strong in a Proving Ground Match (ROH Southern Defiance 12/3/11)
120. Eddie Edwards vs El Generico (ROH Southern Defiance 12/3/11)
121. 20 Man Honor Rumble (ROH Southern Defiance 12/3/11)
January 22, 2013
122. Austin Aries & Roderick Strong vs Matt Sydal & AJ Styles for the ROH World Tag Team Championships (ROH Fourth Anniversary Show 2/25/06)
123. Antonio Cesaro vs Randy Orton in a Beat the Clock Challenge Match (WWE Raw 1/21/13)
January 23, 2013
124. The Miz vs Dolph Ziggler in a Beat the Clock Challenge Match (WWE Raw 1/21/13)
125. Sheamus vs Wade Barrett in a Beat the Clock Challenge Match (WWE Raw 1/21/13)
126. Mike Quackenbush vs Green Ant (Chikara "We Must Eat Michigan's Brain" 6/26/10)
127. Mike Bennett vs TJ Perkins (ROH Northern Aggression 12/4/11)
Januaury 24, 2013
128. Yoshi Tatsu & Percy Watson vs Luke Harper & Erick Rowan (WWE NXT 1/23/13)
129. Sasha Banks vs Alicia Fox (WWE NXT 1/23/13)
130. Corey Graves vs Jake Carter (WWE NXT 1/23/13)
131. Adrian Neville & Oliver Grey vs Heath Slater & Drew McIntyre (WWE NXT 1/23/13)
132. Big E. Langston vs Axl Keegan (WWE NXT 1/23/13)
January 25, 2013
133. Austin Aries vs Jerrelle Clark (FIP Strong vs Evans 1/7/06)
134. Antonio Cesaro vs Ryback (WWE Main Event 1/23/13)
135. The Usos vs Team Rhodes Scholars (WWE Main Event 1/23/13)
January 26, 2013
136. Joey Ryan vs Ryan Taylor (PWG Failure to Communicate)
137. Eddie Edwards vs Michael Elgin (PWG Failure to Communicate)
138. The RockNES Monsters vs B-Boy & Famous B (PWG Failure to Communicate)
139. Davey Richards vs Sami Callihan (PWG Failure to Communicate)
140. Roderick Strong vs Rich Swann (PWG Failure to Communicate)
141. Brian Cage vs Willie Mack (PWG Failure to Communicate)
January 27, 2013
142. Sheamus vs Wade Barrett (WWE Smackdown 1/25/13)
143. Natalya vs Rosa Mendes (WWE Smackdown 1/25/13)
144. Randy Orton vs Drew McIntyre (WWE Smackdown 1/25/13)
145. The Miz vs Darren Young (WWE Smackdown 1/25/13)
146. Alberto Del Rio & Team Hell No vs Big Show & Team Rhodes Scholars (WWE Smackdown 1/25/13)
147. Alberto Del Rio vs Big Show in a Last Man Standing Match for the World Heavyweight Championship (WWE Royal Rumble 1/27/13)
148. Team Hell No vs Team Rhodes Scholars for the WWE Tag Team Championships (WWE Royal Rumble 1/27/13)
149. 2013 Royal Rumble Match (WWE Royal Rumble 1/27/13)
150. CM Punk vs The Rock for the WWE Championship (WWE Royal Rumble 1/27/13)
January 29, 2013
151. El Generico & Kenny Omega vs The Young Bucks (PWG Failure to Communicate)
152. Antonio Cesaro vs Randy Orton with The Miz as Special Guest Referee (WWE Monday Night Raw 1/28/13)
153. John Cena vs Cody Rhodes (WWE Monday Night Raw 1/28/13)
154. Team Hell No vs Chris Jericho & Dolph Ziggler (WWE Monday Night Raw 1/28/13)
155. Kevin Steen vs Paul London (NSPW Golden Opportunity III)
156. Kevin Steen vs Ricochet vs Michael Elgin for the PWG World Championship (PWG Failure to Communicate)
157. Kenny Omega vs Prince Devitt (NJPW Best of the Super Juniors XVIII)
158. Shiima Xion vs Ricochet for the AIW Intense Division Championship (AIW Absolution V)
159. Tyler Black vs Chuck Taylor (AIW Absolution V)
January 30, 2013
160. Johnny Gargano vs Bryan Danielson for the AIW Absolute Championship (AIW Absolution V)
161. The Briscoe Brothers vs Tyler Black & Marek Brave (FIP Melbourne Meltdown)
162. Magnus vs Rob Van Dam (TNA No Surrender 2012)
January 31, 2013
163. The Bravado Brothers vs The All Night Express (ROH Northern Aggression)
164. ROH World Television Champion Jay Lethal vs Adam Cole in a Proving Ground Match (ROH Northern Aggression)
165. The Young Bucks vs Caprice Coleman & Cedric Alexander (ROH Northern Aggression)
February 3rd, 2013
166. Antonio Cesaro vs Ryback (WWE Main Event 1/30/13)
167. Tensai vs Titus O'Neil (WWE Main Event 1/30/13)
168. Leo Kruger & Kassius Ohno vs Alex Riley & Derrick Bateman (WWE NXT 1/30/13)
169. Mason Ryan vs Sakamoto (WWE NXT 1/30/13)
170. Aksana vs Paige (WWE NXT 1/30/13)
171. Michael McGillicutty & Bo Dallas vs Epico & Primo (WWE NXT 1/30/13)
172. Chris Jericho vs Juventud Guerrera in a Mask vs WCW Cruiserweight Championship Match (WCW Superbrawl VIII 2/22/98)
173. CM Punk vs Chris Jericho for the WWE Championship (WWE Wrestlemania XVIII 4/1/12)
174. CM Punk vs Daniel Bryan for the WWE Championship (WWE Over the Limit 5/20/12)
175. Sin Cara & Rey Mysterio vs Team Hell No (WWE Smackdown 2/1/13)
176. The Great Khali vs Jinder Mahal (WWE Smackdown 2/1/13)
177. Sheamus vs Damien Sandow (WWE Smackdown 2/1/13)
178. Randy Orton vs Wade Barrett (WWE Smackdown 2/1/13)
179. Jack Swagger vs Kofi Kingston (WWE Smackdown 2/1/13)
180. Alberto Del Rio vs Dolph Ziggler (WWE Smackdown 2/1/13)
February 5th, 2013
181. Alberto Del Rio vs Cody Rhodes (WWE Monday Night Raw 2/4/13)
182. Daniel Bryan vs Rey Mysterio (WWE Monday Night Raw 2/4/13)
183. Sheamus vs Kane (WWE Monday Night Raw 2/4/13)
184. CM Punk vs Chris Jericho (WWE Monday Night Raw 2/4/13)
185. Andy Ridge vs Sampson (ROH Northern Aggression)
February 6th, 2013
186. Eddie Edwards, El Generico & Wrestling's Greatest Tag Team vs Roderick Strong, Michael Elgin & The Briscoes (ROH Northern Aggression)
February 7th, 2013
187. Kyle Mathews vs Ace Haven (Chikara Deep Freeze 10/6/12)
188. Ophidian & The Batiri vs Sugar Dunkerton, Chuck Taylor & Icarus (Chikara Deep Freeze 10/6/12)
189. Saturyne vs Soldier Ant (Chikara Deep Freeze 10/6/12)
190. Frightmare vs Kobald (Chikara Deep Freeze 10/6/12)
191. DeviAnt vs The Mysterious and Handsome Stranger (Chikara Deep Freeze 10/6/12)
192. Oliver Grey & Adrian Neville vs Kassius Ohno & Leo Kruger (WWE NXT 2/6/13)
193. Conor O'Brien vs Mike Dalton (WWE NXT 2/6/13)
194. Luke Harper & Erik Rowan vs Bo Dallas & Michael McGillicutty (WWE NXT 2/6/13)
195. Tim Donst & Jakob Hammermeier vs Fire Ant & AssailAnt (Chikara Deep Freeze 10/6/12)
196. Gran Akuma vs The Shard (Chikara Deep Freeze 10/6/12)
February 8th, 2013
197. Sheamus vs Cody Rhodes (WWE Main Event 2/6/13)
198. Damien Sandow vs Daniel Bryan (WWE Main Event 2/6/13)
199. Cameron & Naomi vs Tamina & Aksana (WWE Main Event 2/6/13)
200. The Briscoes vs Steve Corino & Jimmy Jacobs for the ROH World Tag Team Championship (National Pro Wrestling Day - Afternoon Card)
201. Saturyne vs Juan Francisco de Coronado (National Pro Wrestling Day - Afternoon Card)
202. Tommy Dreamer & Hale Collins vs Bob Ortiz & Vik Dalishus (National Pro Wrestling Day - Afternoon Card)
203. Ethan Page vs Josh Alexander (National Pro Wrestling Day - Afternoon Card)
February 9th, 2013
204. Arik Royal & Chiva Kid vs Ric Converse & Trevor Lee (National Pro Wrestling Day - Afternoon Card)
205. Matt Tremont vs Latin Dragon vs Rory Mondo (National Pro Wrestling Day - Afternoon Card)

206. Colt Cabana vs Mike Quackenbush (National Pro Wrestling Day - Afternoon Card)
207. Sugar Dunkerton & Aaron Epic vs Chris Dickinson & Eric Corvis for the Resistance Pro Tag Team Championships (National Pro Wrestling Day - Afternoon Card)
208. Shane Hollister vs 2 Cold Scorpio vs Jo Jo Bravo vs Oliver Grimsley (National Pro Wrestling Day - Afternoon Card)
209. American Beetle & Neo Teppen vs two of Dr. Cube's Mineons (National Pro Wrestling Day - Afternoon Card)
210. Drew Gulak vs Francis O'Rourke (National Pro Wrestling Day - Afternoon Card)
211. ACH vs Bolt Brady vs Surfer Mitch vs Lukas Sharp (National Pro Wrestling Day - Afternoon Card)
February 10th, 2013
212. Reed Bentley & Tripp Cassidy vs Heidi Lovelace & Devin Bliss (National Pro Wrestling Day - Evening Card)
213. The S.A.T. vs Angel Ortiz & Mike Draztik (National Pro Wrestling Day - Evening Card)
214. Ezavel Suena vs Christina Von Eerie (National Pro Wrestling Day - Evening Card)
215. Robert Anthony & Thunder Kitty vs Jay Bradley & Darcy Dixon (National Pro Wrestling Day - Evening Card)
216. Los Ice Creams, Chuck Taylor & Icarus vs 3.0, Fire Ant & Green Ant (National Pro Wrestling Day - Evening Card)
217. Apollyon & Tony Nese vs John Silver & Alex Reynolds (National Pro Wrestling Day - Evening Card)
218. AR Fox vs Shane Strickland (National Pro Wrestling Day - Evening Card)
219. Devastation Corporation vs Estonian Thunder Frog & Latvian Proud Oak (National Pro Wrestling Day - Evening Card)
220. John McChesney vs Logan Chulo for the IWC Heavyweight Championship (National Pro Wrestling Day - Evening Card)
221. Hurricane Helms & Matty De Nero vs Kobald & Ophidian (National Pro Wrestling Day - Evening Card)
222. ACH vs 2 Cold Scorpio to determine the 2013 Rey de Voladores (National Pro Wrestling Day - Evening Card)
223. Ultramantis Black & Hallowicked vs Los Ice Creams (Chikara Deep Freeze 10/6/12)
224. Mr. Touchdown vs Green Ant for the Young Lions Cup (Chikara Deep Freeze 10/6/12)
February 11th, 2013
225. Dasher Hatfield & Mr. Touchdown vs The Bravado Brothers (Chikara The Zodiac Crimes)
226. Gran Akuma vs Ophidian (Chikara The Zodiac Crimes)
227. Saturyne vs Amber O'Neal (Chikara The Zodiac Crimes)
228. Kofi Kingston vs Cody Rhodes (WWE Smackdown 2/8/13)
February 12th, 2013
229. Big Show vs Kane (WWE Smackdown 2/8/13)
230. Jack Swagger vs Justin Gabriel (WWE Smackdown 2/8/13)
231. Tensai vs Drew McIntyre (WWE Smackdown 2/8/13)
232. Sin Cara vs Antonio Cesaro (WWE Smackdown 2/8/13)
233. Mark Henry vs Randy Orton (WWE Smackdown 2/8/13)
February 14th, 2013
234. The Mysterious & Handsome Stranger vs Walter Eaton (Chikara The Zodiac Crimes)
235. Jakob Hammermeier & Tim Donst vs Soldier Ant & DeviAnt (Chikara The Zodiac Crimes)
226. AssailAnt vs Sugar Dunkerton (Chikara The Zodiac Crimes)
237. Mike Quackenbush, Fire Ant, Green Ant, Ultramantis Black & Hallowicked vs Chuck Taylor, Icarus, Obariyon, Kodama & The Shard (Chikara The Zodiac Crimes)
238. Mark Henry vs The Great Khali (WWE Monday Night Raw 2/11/13)
239. Chris Jericho vs Daniel Bryan (WWE Monday Night Raw 2/11/13)
240. John Cena, Ryback & Sheamus vs 3MB (WWE Monday Night Raw 2/11/13)
241. The Miz vs Cody Rhodes (WWE Monday Night Raw 2/11/13)
242. Alberto Del Rio vs Damien Sandow (WWE Monday Night Raw 2/11/13)
243. Kane vs Dolph Ziggler (WWE Monday Night Raw 2/11/13)
244. Alex Riley vs Corey Graves (WWE NXT 2/13/13)
245. Paige vs Summer Rae (WWE NXT 2/13/13)
246. Adrian Neville & Oliver Grey vs The Wyatt Family for the NXT Tag Team Championships (WWE NXT 2/13/13)
247. Austin Aries vs Matt Sydal (ROH Arena Warfare 3/11/06)
248. Alberto Del Rio vs Dolph Ziggler (WWE Main Event 2/13/13)
February 15, 2013
249. John Morrison vs Sheamus vs Randy Orton vs R-Truth vs John Cena vs CM Punk in an Elimination Chamber Match (WWE Elimination Chamber 2011)
February 16, 2013
250. The Scene vs Tripp Cassidy & Remi Wilkins (DGUSA Chasing the Dragon 9/9/11)
251. Uhaa Nation vs Aaron Draven (DGUSA Chasing the Dragon 9/9/11)
252. Arik Cannon vs Jon Davis (DGUSA Chasing the Dragon 9/9/11)
253. Brodie Lee vs Mike Sydal vs BJ Whitmer vs Sugar Dunkerton vs Flip Kendrick vs Billy Roc (DGUSA Chasing the Dragon 9/9/11)
254. Naruki Doi vs Sami Callihan (DGUSA Chasing the Dragon 9/9/11)
255. Pinkie Sanchez vs Louis Lyndon (DGUSA Chasing the Dragon 9/9/11)
256. YAMATO & Masato Yoshino vs Chuck Taylor & Johnny Gargano (DGUSA Chasing the Dragon 9/9/11)
257. PAC, Rich Swann & AR Fox vs Ricochet, Akira Tozawa & CIMA in a Captain's Six Man Tag Match (DGUSA Chasing the Dragon 9/9/11)
258. Paul London vs Brian Kendrick (FWE No Limits 2/16/13)
February 17, 2013
259. Claudio Castagnoli vs Eddie Kingston (Chikara 3/23/07)
260. Claudio Castagnoli vs M-Dogg 20 (CWE 4/14/07)
261. Randy Orton vs Mark Henry (WWE Smackdown 2/15/13)
262. Tamina Snuka vs Layla (WWE Smackdown 2/15/13)
263. Claudio Castagnoli vs PAC (Chikara 8/18/07)
264. Claudio Castagnoli vs MIYAWAKI (Chikara 11/17/07)
265. Obariyon, Kodama & Kobald vs Da Soul Touchaz (Chikara Zelda the Great)
266. Devastation Corporation vs Wayne Campbell & Garth Algar (Chikara Zelda the Great)
267. El Generico vs The Shard (Chikara Zelda the Great)
268. Tensai & Brodus Clay vs Heath Slater & Jinder Mahal (WWE Smackdown 2/15/13)
269. The Miz vs Cody Rhodes (WWE Smackdown 2/15/13)
270. Zack Ryder vs Jack Swagger (WWE Smackdown 2/15/13)
271. Big Show vs Chris Jericho (WWE Smackdown 2/15/13)
272. Alberto Del Rio vs Big Show for the World Heavyweight Championship (WWE Elimination Chamber 2/17/13)
273. Antonio Cesaro vs The Miz for the United States Championship (WWE Elimination Chamber 2/17/13)
274. Chris Jericho vs Daniel Bryan vs Mark Henry vs Randy Orton vs Kane vs Jack Swagger in an Elimination Chamber Match (WWE Elimination Chamber 2/17/13)
275. The Shield vs John Cena, Ryback & Sheamus (WWE Elimination Chamber 2/17/13)
276. Kofi Kingston vs Dolph Ziggler (WWE Elimination Chamber 2/17/13)
277. Kaitlyn vs Tamina Snuka for the Divas Championship (WWE Elimination Chamber 2/17/13)
278. The Rock vs CM Punk for the WWE Championship (WWE Elimination Chamber 2/17/13)
February 18, 2013
279. Michael Elgin vs Davey Richards (ROH on SBG 12/17/11)
February 19, 2013
280. Mark Henry vs Sin Cara (WWE Raw 2/18/13)
281. Alberto Del Rio vs Dolph Ziggler (WWE Raw 2/18/13)
282. Jack Swagger vs Daniel Bryan (WWE Raw 2/18/13)
283. The Shield vs Chris Jericho, Sheamus & Ryback (WWE Raw 2/18/13)
284. Randy Orton vs Kane (WWE Raw 2/18/13)
February 20, 2013
285. Chuck Taylor & Johnny Gargano vs Soldier Ant & DeviAnt (Chikara Zelda the Great)
286. Mike Quackenbush vs Colt Cabana (Chikara Zelda the Great)
February 21, 2013
287. Jigsaw, Fire Ant & AssailAnt vs The Bravado Brothers & Jimmy Jacobs (Chikara Zelda the Great)
288. Tim Donst vs Gran Akuma (Chikara Zelda the Great)
289. 3.0 vs Dasher Hatfield & Mr. Touchdown vs Icarus & Sugar Dunkerton vs The Mysterious and Handsome Stranger & Sapphire (Chikara Zelda the Great)
290. The Young Bucks vs Hallowicked & Ultramantis Black for the Campeones des Parejas (Chikara Zelda the Great)
291. Hallowicked, Ultramantis Black, Fire Ant & AssailAnt vs Ophidian, Obariyon, Kodama & Kobald (Chikara A Piece of the Action)
292. Bray Wyatt vs Yoshi Tatsu (WWE NXT 2/20/13)
293. Xavier Woods vs El Locale (WWE NXT 2/20/13)
294. Audrey Marie vs Sasha Banks (WWE NXT 2/20/13)
295. Big E. Langston vs Connor O'Brien (WWE NXT 2/20/13)
296. The Young Bucks vs Eddie Edwards & Roderick Strong (PWG Mystery Vortex)
297. Sami Callihan vs Drake Younger (PWG Mystery Vortex)
298. Super Smash Brothers vs RockNES Monsters for the PWG World Tag Team Championships (PWG Mystery Vortex)
February 24, 2013
299. Joey Ryan vs Scorpio Sky (PWG Mystery Vortex)
300. CM Punk & Ric Flair vs Shelton Benjamin & Elijah Burke (ECW on Sci-Fi 2/19/08)
301. Ricky Morton vs Ivan Koloff in a Russian Chain Match (Clash of the Champions III 9/7/88)
302. Ric Flair vs Terry Funk in an I Quit Match for the NWA World Heavyweight Championship (Clash of the Champions IX 11/15/89)
303. Mil Mascaras vs Cactus Jack Manson (Clash of the Champions X 2/6/90)
304. The Rock 'n' Roll Express vs The Midnight Express (Clash of the Champions XI 6/13/90)
305. Big Show runs the gauntlet against The Usos, Brodus Clay & The Great Khali (WWE Main Event 2/20/13)
306. Justin Gabriel vs Titus O'Neil (WWE Main Event 2/20/13)
307. Drew McIntyre vs Sin Cara (WWE Superstars 2/21/13)
308. Natalya & Alicia Fox vs Cameron & Naomi (WWE Superstars 2/21/13)
309. Sheamus vs Damien Sandow (WWE Smackdown 2/22/13)
February 25, 2013
310. TJ Perkins vs Willie Mack vs Brian Cage vs B-Boy (PWG Mystery Vortex)
311. El Generico vs Rich Swann (PWG Mystery Vortex)
February 26, 2013
312. Ryback vs Dolph Ziggler (WWE Raw 2/25/13)
313. Team Hell No vs Prime Time Players (WWE Raw 2/25/13)
314. John Cena vs CM Punk (WWE Raw 2/25/13)
315. Super Smash Brothers vs Eddie Edwards & Roderick Strong (PWG Mystery Vortex)
316. Kevin Steen vs Adam Cole in a Guerilla Warfare Match for the PWG World Championship (PWG Mystery Vortex)
February 27, 2013
317. Sugar Dunkerton vs Sabbath vs AERO! vs Kobald vs Maximo Suave vs Low Rider (AIW Absolution VI)
318. BJ Whitmer vs Eddie Kingston (AIW Absolution VI)
319. "The Chad" Chad Williams vs Tursas (AIW Absolution VI)
320. Team Duke vs Team Dalton (AIW Absolution VI)
321. Marion Fontaine vs Shiima Xion vs Chuck Taylor for the AIW Intense Division Championship (AIW Absolution VI)
322. Josh Prohibition vs Gregory Iron in a Street Fight (AIW Absolution VI)
February 28, 2013
323. Justin Gabriel vs Leo Kruger (WWE NXT 2/27/13)
324. Emma vs Aksana (WWE NXT 2/27/13)
325. Conor O'Brian vs Corey Graves (WWE NXT 2/27/13)
326. Ric Flair vs Lex Luger for the NWA United States Championship (Clash of the Champions XII 9/5/90)
327. The Young Pistols & The Z-Man vs The Fabulous Freebirds & Badstreet (Clash of the Champions XV 6/12/91)
328. 15 Man Battle Royal (Clash of the Champions XVI 9/5/91)
329. Ric Flair & Arn Anderson vs The Hollywood Blonds in 2 out of 3 Falls Match for the WCW World Tag Team Championships (Clash of the Champions XXIII 6/17/93)
330. Eric Ryan vs Bobby Beverly (AIW Absolution VI)
331. The Olsen Twins vs Aeroform vs Irish Airborne for the AIW Tag Team Championships (AIW Absolution VI)
March 3, 2013
332. Michael Facade vs Sabu in a Falls Count Anywhere Match (AIW Absolution VI)
333. Sting vs Rick Rude for the WCW United States Championship (Clash of the Champions XVII 11/19/91)
334. Brian Pillman vs Steve Austin (Clash of the Champions XXV 11/10/93)
335. Lord Steven Regal vs Dustin Rhodes for the WCW Television Championship (Clash of the Champions XXVI 1/27/94)
336. Inner City Machine Guns vs The Young Bucks (PWG DDT4 1/12/13)
337. The Unbreakable F'n Machines vs The Super Smash Brothers for the PWG World Tag Team Championships (PWG DDT 1/12/13)
338. Rickey Shane Page vs Vincent Nothing in a No DQ Match (AIW Absolution VI)
339. Ric Flair & Sting vs Rick Rude & Vader (Clash of the Champions XXVI 1/27/94)
340. Sting vs Ric Flair in a Championship Unification Match (Clash of the Champions XXVII 6/23/94)
March 4, 2013
341. Triple H vs Lance Storm (WWE Smackdown ?)
342. Ricky Steamboat vs Steve Austin for the WCW United States Championship (Clash of the Champions XVIII 8/24/94)
343. Ric Flair & The Giant vs Hulk Hogan & Randy Savage (Clash of the Champions XXXII 1/23/96)
344. Johnny Gargano vs Tim Donst for the AIW Absolute Championship (AIW Absolution VI)
345. Johnny Gargano vs Shiima Xion for the AIW Absolute Championship (AIW Absolution VI)
346. Eddie Edwards & Roderick Strong vs Adam Cole & Kyle O'Reilly (PWG DDT4 2013)
347. El Generico & Kevin Steen vs The Briscoe Brothers (PWG DDT4 2013)
March 5, 2013
348. Alberto Del Rio vs Damien Sandow (WWE Smackdown 3/1/13)
349. Antonio Cesaro vs The Miz in a 2 out of 3 Falls Match for the WWE United States Championship (WWE Smackdown 3/1/13)
350. The Unbreakable F'n Machines vs The Young Bucks for the PWG World Tag Team Championships (PWG DDT4 2013)
March 6, 2013
351. Team Hell No vs Prime Time Players (WWE Smackdown 3/1/13)
352. Randy Orton vs Big Show (WWE Smackdown 3/1/13)
353. The Miz vs Dolph Ziggler (WWE Raw 3/4/13)
354. Alberto Del Rio vs Wade Barrett (WWE Raw 3/4/13)
355. New Age Outlaws vs Epico & Primo (WWE Raw 3/4/13)
356. CM Punk vs Sheamus vs Randy Orton vs Big Show (WWE Raw 3/4/13)
March 7, 2013
357. Tadarius Thomas vs Matt Taven (ROH on SBG 2/23/13)
358. The American Wolves & Michael Elgin vs Bobby Fish, Kyle O'Reilly & Roderick Strong (ROH on SBG 2/23/13)
359. AR Fox vs Uhaa Nation (AIW They Live 2011)
360. TJ Perkins vs Michael Elgin (ROH Final Battle 2011)
361. Tommaso Ciampa vs Jimmy Rave (ROH Final Battle 2011)
362. Jay Lethal vs El Generico vs Mike Bennett for the ROH World Television Championship (ROH Final Battle 2011)
363. Madusa vs Bull Nakano(Clash of the Champions XXXIII 8/15/96)
364. Eddie Guerrero vs Diamond Dallas Page (Clash of the Champions XXXIII 8/15/96)
365. The Steiner Brothers vs Harlem Heat vs Sting & Lex Luger for the WCW World Tag Team Championships (Clash of the Champions XXXIII 8/15/96)
366. Dean Malenko vs Ultimate Dragon for the WCW Cruiserweight Championship (Clash of the Champions XXXIV 1/21/97)
367. Kevin Steen vs Steve Corino in a No DQ Match (ROH Final Battle 2011)
368. Chris Hero vs Roderick Strong (ROH Final Battle 2011)
369. Davey Richards vs Eddie Edwards for the ROH World Championship (ROH Final Battle 2011)
370. Adrian Neville vs Judas Devlin & Scott Dawson (WWE NXT 3/6/13)
371. Leo Kruger vs Yoshi Tatsu (WWE NXT 3/6/13)
372. Sasha Banks, Cameron & Naomi vs Audrey Marie, Alicia Fox & Aksana (WWE NXT 3/6/13)
373. Conor O'Brian vs Bo Dallas vs Corey Graves (WWE NXT 3/6/13)
March 10, 2013
374. Kevin Steen & El Generico vs Adam Cole & Kyle O'Reilly (PWG DDT4 2013)
375. B-Boy vs Willie Mack (PWG DDT4 2013)
376. Drake Younger vs Sami Callihan in a Knock Out or Submission Match (PWG DDT4 2013)
March 11, 2013
377. The Flatliners vs Steve Corino & Rhino (ROH on SBG 3/2/13)
378. Vinny Marseglia vs Grizzly Redwood (ROH on SBG 3/2/13)
379. The Briscoes vs Wrestling's Greatest Tag Team in a Titles vs Team Match for the ROH World Tag Team Championships (ROH on SBG 3/2/13)
380. The Young Bucks vs Kevin Steen & El Generico for the PWG World Tag Team Championships (PWG DDT4 2013)
March 12, 2013
381. Public Enemy vs The Road Warriors in a Ladder Match for the IGW Tag Team Championships (Rodman Down Under DVD)
382. The Barbarian vs Brute Force in a Hardcore Match (Rodman Down Under DVD)
383. Tatanka vs One Man Gang for the IGW International Championship (Rodman Down Under DVD)
384. Curt Hennig vs Dennis Rodman in an Australian Outback Match for the IGW Heavyweight Championship (Rodman Down Under DVD)
385. Devastation Corporation vs Roger Dorn & Rick Vaughn (Chikara A Piece of the Action)
386. Soldier Ant vs Jakob Hammermeier (Chikara A Piece of the Action)
387. The Shard & DeviAnt vs Mike Quackenbush & Jigsaw (Chikara A Piece of the Action)
March 13, 2013
388. The Mysterious & Handsome Stranger vs Mr. Touchdown (Chikara A Piece of the Action)
389. Chuck Taylor & Johnny Gargano vs Icarus & Sugar Dunkerton (Chikara A Piece of the Action)
March 14, 2013
390. Big Show vs Seth Rollins (WWE Raw 3/11/13)
391. New Age Outlaws vs Team Rhodes Scholars (WWE Raw 3/11/13)
392. Ryback vs Heath Slater (WWE Raw 3/11/13)
393. Alberto Del Rio vs Antonio Cesaro (WWE Raw 3/11/13)
394. Randy Orton & Sheamus vs Team Rhodes Scholars (WWE Raw 3/11/13)
395. Chris Jericho vs The Miz (WWE Raw 3/11/13)
396. Jack Swagger vs Sin Cara (WWE Raw 3/11/13)
397. CM Punk vs Kane in a No DQ Match (WWE Raw 3/11/13)
398. Antonio Cesaro vs Sin Cara (WWE Main Event 3/6/13)
399. Kassius Ohno vs Derrick Bateman (WWE NXT 3/13/13)
400. Emma vs Summer Rae (WWE NXT 3/13/13)
401. Bo Dallas vs Bray Wyatt (WWE NXT 3/13/13)
402. Antonio Cesaro vs Big E. Langston (WWE NXT 3/13/13)
403. Eddie Edwards vs Rhett Titus (ROH on SBG 3/9/13)
404. Mia Yim vs MsChif (ROH on SBG 3/9/13)
405. Matt Hardy vs Davey Richards vs Michael Elgin vs Roderick Strong (ROH on SBG 3/9/13)
406. Wrestling's Greatest Tag Team vs Future Shock (ROH Homecoming)
March 16, 2013
407. Tim Donst vs Dasher Hatfield (Chikara A Piece of the Action)
March 17, 2013
408. Rami Sebei and Kassius Ohno vs Luke Harper and Erick Rowan (NXT Live 03-08-2013)

409. Sheamus & Randy Orton vs Team Rhodes Scholars (WWE Smackdown 3/15/13)

410. Kaitlyn & Layla vs Aksana & Tamina Snuka (WWE Smackdown 3/15/13)
411. Dolph Ziggler vs Kane (WWE Smackdown 3/15/13)
412. Jack Swagger vs Chris Jericho (WWE Smackdown 3/15/13)
March 18, 2013
413. 3.0, El Generico & Gran Akuma vs The Young Bucks & The Bravado Brothers (Chikara A Piece of the Action)
March 19, 2013
414. Soldier Ant vs Mr. Touchdown (Chikara The Cibernetico Rises)
415. Fire Ant vs The Shard (Chikara The Cibernetico Rises)
416. John Cena vs Darren Young (WWE Raw 3/18/13)
417. R-Truth vs Damien Sandow (WWE Raw 3/18/13)
418. Alberto Del Rio vs Cody Rhodes (WWE Raw 3/18/13)
419. Sheamus & Randy Orton vs Heath Slater & Drew McIntyre (WWE Raw 3/18/13)
420. Wade Barrett vs Chris Jericho vs The Miz for the Intercontinental Championship (WWE Raw 3/18/13)
March 20, 2013
421. Ric Flair & Barry Whindam vs Midnight Express (Clash of the Champions IV 12/7/88)
March 21, 2013
422. Justin Gabriel vs Leo Kruger (WWE NXT 3/20/13)
423. Paige vs Bayley (WWE NXT 3/20/13)
424. Adrian Neville vs Luke Harper (WWE NXT 3/20/13)
425. Dasher Hatfield vs Icarus (Chikara The Cibernetico Rises)
426. Marty Janetty & 123 Kid vs The Heart Throbs (Chikara The Cibernetico Rises)
March 22, 2013
427. Austin Aries vs Davey Richards (ROH Glory by Honor V, Night 1 9/15/06)
428. Austin Aries vs Matt Sydal for the Open the Brave Gate Championship (ROH Fifth Year Festival: Dayton 2/23/07)
429. Austin Aries vs Takeshi Morishima for ROH World Championship (ROH The Battle of St. Paul 4/27/07)
March 23, 2013
430. Team Kingston vs Team Steen in a Torneo Cibernetico (Chikara The Cibernetico Rises)
431. Sting & Ricky Steamboat vs Steve Austin & Rick Rude (Clash of the Champions XVIII 1/21/92)
432. Sting & Dustin Rhodes vs Barry Whindam, Vader & Paul Orndorff in Thunder Cage (Clash of the Champions XXII 1/13/93)
433. Jerry Lynn vs Lance Storm (PWS "Thank You Jerry" 2/9/13)
434. Jerry Lawler vs Matt Classic (PWX "It's Good to be the King" 12/10/11)
435. Roderick Strong vs Jushin Liger (Pro Wrestling Superstars-Toronto 4/14/12)
436. Daniel Bryan vs Trent Barreta (WWE Superstars 9/29/11)
437. Sting & Kevin Nash vs Scott Hall & The Giant for the WCW World Tag Team Championships (WCW Monday Nitro 7/20/98)
438. Sting vs Randy Savage (WCW Monday Nitro 2/2/98)
439. Hollywood Hogan vs Goldberg for the WCW World Heavyweight Championship (WCW Monday Nitro (7/6/98)
440. Chris Jericho vs Rey Mysterio (WCW Monday Nitro 8/3/98)
441. Juventud Guerrera vs Kidman for the WCW Cruiserweight Championship (WCW Monday Nitro 8/3/98)
442. Bret Hart vs DDP for the WCW United States Championship (WCW Monday Nitro 10/26/98)
443. Ric Flair vs Eric Bischoff for control of WCW (WCW Monday Nitro 12/28/98)
March 24, 2013
444. Adam Cole vs Sami Callihan (CZW "Cage of Death 14" 12/8/12)
445. Irish Airborne vs ACH & Rich Swann (CZW "Cerebral" 10/13/12)
446. Kevin Nash vs Hollywood Hogan for the WCW World Heavyweight Championship (WCW Monday Nitro 1/4/99)
447. DDP vs Sting for the WCW World Heavyweight Championship (WCW Monday Nitro 4/26/99)
448. Eddie Guerrero vs Juventud Guerrera (WCW Monday Nitro 6/21/99)
449. The American Wolves vs ACH & Tadarius Thomas (ROH on SBG 3/16/13)
450. BJ Whitmer vs QT Marshall (ROH on SBG 3/16/13)
451. Jay Lethal vs Roderick Strong (ROH on SBG 3/16/13)
March 25, 2013
452. Buff Bagwell vs Big Vito (XWF Episode 1)
453. Marty Janetty vs Hail (XWF Episode 1)
454. Horace Hogan vs Ian Harrison (XWF Episode 1)
455. XWF Cruiserweight Championship Battle Royal (XWF Episode 1)
456. Nasty Boys vs Shane Twins (XWF Episode 1)
457. Curt Hennig vs Vampiro (XWF Episode 1)
458. Sting, Goldberg & Hulk Hogan vs Sid Vicious, Kevin Nash & Rick Steiner (WCW Monday Nitro 8/9/99)
459. Billy Kidman vs DDP (WCW Monday Nitro 8/16/99)
460. Bill Goldberg vs Bret Hart for the WCW World Heavyweight Championship (WCW Monday Nitro 12/20/99)
461. Kevin Nash vs Sid Vicious for the WCW World Heavyweight Championship (WCW Monday Nitro 1/24/00)
462. Jeff Jarrett vs DDP in a Steel Cage for the WCW World Heavyweight Championship (WCW Monday Nitro 4/24/00)
463. 3 Count vs Jung Dragons in a Ladder Match (WCW Monday Nitro 7/18/00)
464. Booker T vs Lance Storm for the WCW World Heavyweight Championship (WCW Monday Nitro 8/7/00)
March 26, 2013
465. Triple Cage Match for the WCW World Heavyweight Championship (WCW Monday Nitro 9/4/00)
466. Sting vs Ric Flair (WCW Monday Nitro 3/26/01)
March 27, 2013
467. Tomasso Ciampa vs Mike Bennett vs Grizzly Redwood vs Andy Ridge (ROH The Homecoming 2012)
March 28, 2013
468. Mark Henry vs Zack Ryder (WWE Smackdown 3/22/13)
469. Dolph Ziggler vs Kofi Kingston (WWE Smackdown 3/22/13)
470. Jack Swagger vs Chris Jericho (WWE Smackdown 3/22/13)
471. Brodus Clay & Tensai vs Team Rhodes Scholars (WWE Smackdown 3/22/13)
472. The Miz vs Antonio Cesaro (WWE Smackdown 3/22/13)
473. Big Show, Sheamus & Randy Orton vs 3MB (WWE Smackdown 3/22/13)
474. Christina Von Eerie vs MASADA in a Fatal Attraction Death Match (CZW "14th Anniversary" 2/9/13)
475. Kaitlyn vs Natalya for the WWE Divas Championship (WWE NXT 3/27/13)
476. Brodus Clay vs El Local (WWE NXT 3/27/13)
477. Randy Orton vs Damien Sandow (WWE NXT 3/27/13)
478. Adam Cole & Jessicka Havok vs Sami Callihan & LuFisto (CZW "14th Anniversary" 2/9/13)
479. Billy Gunn vs Claudio Castagnoli (IWA-MS "Whatever It Takes" 6/4/05)
480. Claudio Castagnoli vs CM Punk (IWA-MS "An IWA Homecoming" 9/16/04)
481. Silas Young vs Michael Elgin (ROH on SBG 3/23/13)
482. Charlie Haas vs Grizzly Redwood (ROH on SBG 3/23/13)
483. Adam Cole vs Matt Hardy (ROH on SBG 3/23/13)
484. Kevin Steen vs Kenny King (ROH The Homecoming 2012)
485. Michael Elgin vs Chris Hero (ROH The Homecoming 2012)
486. Roderick Strong vs Adam Cole in a No Holds Barred Match (ROH The Homecoming 2012)
487. Austin Aries & Bobby Roode vs Chavo Guerrero & Hernandez for the TNA World Tag Team Championships (Impact Wrestling 3/21/13)
488. Kenny King vs Zema Ion vs Sonjay Dutt for the TNA X-Division Championship (Impact Wrestling 3/21/13)
489. Matt Morgan vs Joseph Park (Impact Wrestling 3/21/13)
490. Jeff Hardy vs Magnus vs Samoa Joe vs Kurt Angle (Impact Wrestling 3/21/13)
March 31, 2013
491. Chris Jericho vs Dolph Ziggler (WWE Raw 3/25/13)
492. Alberto Del Rio vs Antonio Cesaro (WWE Raw 3/25/13)
493. The Shield vs Zack Ryder, Justin Gabriel & The Great Khali (WWE Raw 3/25/13)
494. Ryback vs 3MB (WWE Raw 3/25/13)
April 1, 2013
495. The Briscoes vs Hallowicked & Jigsaw in a Proving Ground Match (ROH The Homecoming 2012)
496. Billy Kidman vs Bobby Roode (WWE Velocity 2004)
April 2, 2013
497. Mike Quackenbush , Gran Akuma & Icarus vs The Wild Cards & Jigsaw (JCW)
498. Mike Quackenbush vs Claudio Castagnoli (WXW)
499. 3.0 vs Chuck Taylor & Johnny Gargano (Chikara "Under the Hood" 12/2/12)
500. Dasher Hatfield vs Icarus (Chikara "Under the Hood" 12/2/12)

April 3, 2013
501. Mike Quackenbush, Fire Ant, Green Ant & AssailAnt vs Jigsaw, Soldier Ant, DeviAnt & The Shard (Chikara "Under the Hood" 12/2/12)
502. Mr. Touchdown vs ACH for the Young Lions Cup (Chikara "Under the Hood" 12/2/12)
503. Chris Jericho vs Wade Barrett (WWE Smackdown 3/29/13)
504. Daniel Bryan & Kaitlyn vs Dolph Ziggler & AJ Lee (WWE Smackdown 3/29/13)
505. The Great Khali vs Jack Swagger (WWE Smackdown 3/29/13)
506. Randy Orton, Big Show & Sheamus vs Team Rhodes Scholars & Antonio Cesaro (WWE Smackdown 3/29/13)
507. Fit Finlay vs Harry Smith (Pro Wrestling Superstars "Legends Show" 3/31/12)
508. Vader vs Necro Butcher (Pro Wrestling Superstars-Toronto 4/14/12)
509. Devastation Corporation vs Los Ice Creams (Chikara "Under the Hood" 12/2/12)
510. Ultramantis Black, Hallowicked, Frightmare, Crossbones & Blind Rage vs Delirious, Kobald, Kodama, Obariyon & Ophidian (Chikara "Under the Hood" 12/2/12)
April 4, 2013
511. Rhett Titus & Cliff Compton vs Caprice Coleman & Cedric Alexander (ROH on SBG 3/30/13)
512. Jimmy Jacobs vs Mike Mondo (ROH on SBG 3/30/13)
513. Matt Hardy, Rhino & Steve Corino vs Jay Lethal, BJ Whitmer & Michael Elgin (ROH on SBG 3/30/13)
514. Chavo Guerrero & Hernandez vs Daniels & Kazarian (Impact Wrestling 3/28/13)
515. DOC, Wes Brisco & Garrett Bischoff vs Kurt Angle, Eric Young & James Storm (Impact Wrestling 3/28/13)
516. Jeff Hardy vs Ken Anderson (Impact Wrestling 3/28/13)
April 5, 2013
517. ACH & Tadarius Thomas vs RD Evans & QT Marshall (ROH Supercard of Honor VII 4/5/13)
518. Shelton Benjamin vs Mike Bennett (ROH Supercard of Honor VII 4/5/13)
519. Jay Lethal vs Michael Elgin (ROH Supercard of Honor VII 4/5/13)
520. Cliff Compton, Jimmy Jacobs, Jimmy Rave, Rhino & Rhett Titus vs Caprice Coleman, Cedric Alexander, Mark Briscoe, BJ Whitmer & Mike Mondo (ROH Supercard of Honor VII 4/5/13)
521. Roderick Strong vs Karl Anderson (ROH Supercard of Honor VII 4/5/13)
522. Matt Taven vs Matt Hardy vs Adam Cole for the ROH World Television Championship (ROH Supercard of Honor VII 4/5/13)
523. Bobby Fish & Kyle O'Reilly vs The American Wolves for the ROH World Tag Team Championships (ROH Supercard of Honor VII 4/5/13)
March 6, 2013
524. Fire Ant & AssailAnt vs DeviAnt & Soldier Ant (Chikara "All the Agents & Superhuman Crew" 2/9/13)
525. Dasher Hatfield vs Delirious (Chikara "All the Agents & Superhuman Crew" 2/9/13)
526. The Batiri vs Los Ice Creams (Chikara "All the Agents & Superhuman Crew" 2/9/13)
527. Ophidian vs Frightmare
528. Jigsaw & The Shard vs Icarus & Sugar Dunkerton (Chikara "All the Agents & Superhuman Crew" 2/9/13)
529. Bo Dallas & Adrian Neville vs Luke Harper & Erik Rowan (WWE NXT4/3/13)
530. Sasha Banks & Paige vs Summer Rae & Audrey Marie (WWE NXT4/3/13)
531. Big E. Langston vs Connor O'Brian for the NXT Championship (WWE NXT4/3/13)
March 7, 2013
532. The Young Bucks vs Marty Janetty & 123 Kid for the Chikara Campeones des Parejas (Chikara "Under the Hood" 12/2/12)
533. Eddie Kingston vs Tim Donst for the Chikara Grand Championship (Chikara "Under the Hood" 12/2/12)
534. Davey Richards vs Jay Lethal for the ROH World Championship (ROH "The Homecoming" 2012)
535. Cheerleader Melissa vs MsChif (SHIMMER Vol. 1)
536. Beth Phoenix vs Allison Danger (SHIMMER Vol. 1)
537. Sara Del Rey vs Mercedes Martinez (SHIMMER Vol. 1)
538. The Shield vs Randy Orton, Sheamus & Randy Orton (WWE "Wrestlemania XXVIIII" 4/7/13)
539. Ryback vs Mark Henry (WWE "Wrestlemania XXVIIII" 4/7/13)
540. Team Hell No vs Dolph Ziggler & Big E. Langston for the WWE Tag Team Championships (WWE "Wrestlemania XXVIIII" 4/7/13)
541. Chris Jericho vs Fandango (WWE "Wrestlemania XXVIIII" 4/7/13)
542. Alberto Del Rio vs Jack Swagger for the World Heavyweight Championship (WWE "Wrestlemania XXVIIII" 4/7/13)
543. CM Punk vs The Undertaker (WWE "Wrestlemania XXVIIII" 4/7/13)
544. Triple H vs Brock Lesnar in a No Holds Barred Match (WWE "Wrestlemania XXVIIII" 4/7/13)
545. The Rock vs John Cena for the WWE Championship (WWE "Wrestlemania XXVIIII" 4/7/13)
March 8, 2013
546. Kevin Steen vs Jay Briscoe for the ROH World Championship (ROH "Supercard of Honor VII" 4/5/13)
March 9, 2013
547. The Miz vs Wade Barrett for the Intercontinental Championship (WWE Raw 4/8/13)
548. Alberto Del Rio vs Jack Swagger & Zeb Colter (WWE Raw 4/8/13)
549. Alberto Del Rio vs Dolph Ziggler for the World Heavyweight Championship (WWE Raw 4/8/13)
March 10, 2013
550. Randy Orton vs Sheamus (WWE Raw 4/8/13)
551. Fandango vs Kofi Kingston (WWE Raw 4/8/13)
552. John Cena vs Mark Henry (WWE Raw 4/8/13)
553. Billy Kidman & Rob Van Dam vs Jeff Hardy & X-Pac (WWE Smackdown 7/19/01)
554. OI4K vs The Briscoe Brothers (CZW "Night of Infamy" 11/10/12)
555. AR Fox vs Roch Swann for the CZW Wired Championship (CZW "14th Anniversary" 2/9/13)
556. MASADA vs Davey Richards for the CZW World Championship (CZW "Night of Infamy" 11/10/12)
557. Eddie Kingston vs Green Ant (Chikara "All the Agents and Superhuman Crew" 2/9/13)
558. The Young Bucks & Kevin Steen vs 3.0 & Gran Akuma (Chikara "All the Agents and Superhuman Crew" 2/9/13)
559. Chuck Taylor vs Hallowicked (Chikara "All the Agents and Superhuman Crew" 2/9/13)
April 11, 2013
560. The Shield vs Percy Watson, Axl Keegan & Scott Dawson (WWE NXT 4/10/13)
561. The Funkadactyls vs The Bella Twins (WWE NXT 4/10/13)
562. William Regal vs Kassius Ohno (WWE NXT 4/10/13)
563. Damian vs El Hijo del Bamboo (ISW "Slamtasia 2")
April 13, 2013
564. ACH & Tadarius Thomas vs Adam Page & Mike Sydal (ROH on SBG 4/6/13)
565. Athena vs MsChif vs Scarlett Bourdeaux vs Cherry Bomb (ROH on SBG 4/6/13)
566. Roderick Strong vs Pepper Parks (ROH on SBG 4/6/13)
567. ReDRagon vs Forever Hooliganz for the ROH World Tag Team Championships (ROH on SBG 4/6/13)
568. Seth Rollins vs Trent Barreta (FCW 2/11/11)
569. Sam Shaw vs Alex Silva vs Christian York vs Lince Dorado vs Puma vs Matt Bentley vs Jimmy Rave in an X-Division Xscape Match (TNA One Night Only Xtravaganza)
570. Doug Williams & Kid Kash vs Rashad Cameron & Anthony Nese (TNA One Night Only Xtravaganza)
571. Chavo Guerrero vs Robbie E (TNA One Night Only Xtravaganza)
572. Kenny King vs Rubix vs Mason Andrews vs Zema Ion in an Ultimate X Match (TNA One Night Only Xtravaganza)
573. Bad Influence vs Petey Williams & Sonjay Dutt (TNA One Night Only Xtravaganza)
574. Jerry Lynn vs Rob Van Dam in a No DQ Match (TNA One Night Only Xtravaganza)
575. Austin Aries vs Samoa Joe (TNA One Night Only Xtravaganza)
576. Mr. Touchdown vs Archibald Peck in a No DQ Match (Chikara "All the Agents and Superhuman Crew" 2/9/13)
April 14, 2013
577. Rickey Shane Page vs John Thorne in a No Ropes Barbed Wire Match (AIW "Absolution VII" 7/1/12)
578. Drake Younger vs Ethan Page vs Davey Vega vs Eddie Kingston vs Facade vs Arik Cannon (AIW "Absolution VII" 7/1/12)
579. Colin Delaney vs Marion Fontaine in a Bare Knuckle Brawl with Special Referee Archibald Peck (AIW "Absolution VII" 7/1/12)
580. Youthanazia vs Aeroform vs The Batiri for the AIW Tag Team Championships (AIW "Absolution VII" 7/1/12)
581. Jock Samson vs The Duke in a Texas Bullrope Match (AIW "Absolution VII" 7/1/12)
582. Adam Cole vs ACH (AIW "Absolution VII" 7/1/12)
583. Bobby Beverly vs BJ Whitmer for the AIW Intense Championship (AIW "Absolution VII" 7/1/12)
584. Irish Airborne vs Briscoe Brothers (AIW "Absolution VII" 7/1/12)
585. Eric Ryan vs Johnny Gargano vs Tim Donst vs Zema Ion for the AIW Absolute Championship (AIW "Absolution VII" 7/1/12)
586. The Undertaker vs Jimmy Snuka (WWE "Wrestlemania VII")
587. The Undertaker vs Jake Roberts (WWE "Wrestlemania VIII")
April 15, 2013
588. Mr. Touchdown vs Saturyne for the Young Lions Cup (Chikara "While the Dawn is Breaking" 2/10/13)
589. Jakob Hammermeier vs Gran Akuma (Chikara "While the Dawn is Breaking" 2/10/13)
590. Tim Donst vs Archibald Peck (Chikara "While the Dawn is Breaking" 2/10/13)
591. Sugar Dunkerton, Icarus & Chuck Taylor vs Fire Ant, Green Ant & AssailAnt (Chikara "While the Dawn is Breaking" 2/10/13)
592. Kobald vs Dasher Hatfield (Chikara "While the Dawn is Breaking" 2/10/13)
593. El Generico vs Jushin Liger (PWG "Kurt Russelreunion" 1/30/10)
April 18, 2013
594. Mike Quackenbush, Frightmare & Hallowicked vs Jigsaw, The Shard & DeviAnt (Chikara "While the Dawn is Breaking" 2/10/13)
April 19, 2013
595. Team Hell No vs Prime Time Players (WWE Smackdown 4/12/13)
596. Wade Barrett vs Santino Marella (WWE Smackdown 4/12/13)
597. The Bella Twins & Tamina Snuka vs The Funkadactyls & Kaitlyn (WWE Smackdown 4/12/13)
598. Sheamus & Randy Orton vs Big Show (WWE Smackdown 4/12/13)
599. Antonio Cesaro vs Kofi Kingston (WWE Smackdown 4/12/13)
600. Dolph Ziggler vs Chris Jericho (WWE Smackdown 4/12/13)
April 21, 2013
601. Randy Orton & Sheamus vs Big Show (WWE Raw 4/15/13)
602. Kofi Kingston vs Antonio Cesaro for the United States Championship (WWE Raw 4/15/13)
April 23, 2013
603. Bryan Danielson vs Low Ki for the PWG World Championship (PWG "All Star Weekend 6: Night One" 1/5/08)
604. Karl Anderson vs El Generico (PWG "All Star Weekend 6: Night One" 1/5/08)
605. Scorpio Sky vs Ronin (PWG "All Star Weekend 6: Night One" 1/5/08)
606. Jimmy Jacobs & Tyler Black vs Joey Ryan & Scott Lost (PWG "All Star Weekend 6: Night One" 1/5/08)
607. Dolph Ziggler vs Jack Swagger (WWE Raw 4/15/13)
608. Justin Gabriel vs Leo Kruger (WWE NXT 4/17/13)
609. Emma vs Bayley (WWE NXT 4/17/13)
610. Bray Wyatt vs Yoshi Tatsu (WWE NXT 4/17/13)
611. Seth Rollins vs Corey Graves in a Lumberjack Match (WWE NXT 4/17/13)
612. Eddie Edwards vs Bobby Fish (ROH on SBG 4/13/13)
613. RD Evans & QT Marshall vs Alabama Attitude (ROH on SBG 4/13/13)
614. Mark Briscoe vs Cedric Alexander vs Caprice Coleman vs BJ Whitmer vs Mike Mondo (ROH on SBG 4/13/13)
615. Eddie Kingston vs Kevin Steen for the Grand Championship (Chikara "While the Dawn is Breaking" 2/10/13)
April 24, 2013
616. The Young Bucks vs 3.0 for the Campeonatos des Parejas (Chikara "While the Dawn is Breaking" 2/10/13)
617. Brian Kendrick vs Billy Gunn (CTWE "4-Year Anniversary)
618. Roderick Strong vs Jack Evans (PWG "All Star Weekend 6: Night One" 1/5/08)
April 27, 2013
619. Fandango vs Santino Marella (WWE Smackdown 4/19/13)
620. Kofi Kingston vs Wade Barrett (WWE Smackdown 4/19/13)
April 28, 2013
621. John Morrison vs Jushin Liger (PWS "Super Card 2013: Night Two"
622. Alberto Del Rio vs Jack Swagger (WWE Smackdown 4/19/13)
623. Great Khali, Hornswoggle & Natalya vs Epico, Primo & Rosa Mendes (WWE Smackdown 4/19/13)
624. Naruki Doi & Masato Yoshino vs The Young Bucks (PWG "All Star Weekend 6: Night One" 1/5/08)
625. Alex Koslov vs TJ Perkins (PWG "All Star Weekend 6: Night One" 1/5/08)
626. CIMA vs Susumu Yokosuka (PWG "All Star Weekend 6: Night One" 1/5/08)
627. Chris Hero, Candice LeRae & Necro Butcher vs Human Tornado, Claudio Castagnoli & Eddie Kingston (PWG "All Star Weekend 6: Night One" 1/5/08)
628. Antonio Cesaro vs Adrian Neville for the United States Championship (WWE NXT 4/24/13)
629. Kaitlyn vs AJ Lee for the Divas Championship (WWE NXT 4/24/13)
630. Big E. Langston vs Brad Maddox for the NXT Championship (WWE NXT 4/24/13)
631. Wade Barrett vs Bo Dallas for the Intercontinental Championship (WWE NXT 4/24/13)
April 29, 2013
632. Dolph Ziggler vs Chris Jericho (WWE Raw 4/22/13)
633. Big E. Langston vs Zack Ryder (WWE Raw 4/22/13)
634. Fandango vs William Regal (WWE Raw 4/22/13)
635. The Shield vs Kane, Daniel Bryan & Undertaker (WWE Raw 4/22/13)
May 1, 2013
636. Veda Scott vs Niya (WSU "An Ultraviolent Affair" 2/9/13)
637. Sugar Dunkerton & Icarus vs Jigsaw & The Shard vs Mike Quackenbush & Green Ant vs Kobald & Kodama (Chikara "Just Shadows in the Fog" 3/8/13)
638. Gran Akuma vs Johnny Gargano (Chikara "Just Shadows in the Fog" 3/8/13)
639. LuFisto vs Mercedes Martinez in a Falls Count Anywhere Match (WSU "An Ultraviolent Affair" 2/9/13)
640. Greg Excellent vs Alex Colon vs Alex Reynolds vs Shane Hollister (CZW "Wanted" 3/9/13)
May 2, 2013
641. Obariyon vs Archibald Peck (Chikara "Just Shadows in the Fog"3/8/13)
642. Hallowicked vs Sean Waltman (Chikara "Just Shadows in the Fog"3/8/13)
643. Soldier Ant & Colony Xtreme Force vs Fire Ant, AssailAnt, Dasher Hatfield & Saturyne (Chikara "Just Shadows in the Fog"3/8/13)
644. Mr. Touchdown vs Jakob Hammermeier for the Young Lions Cup (Chikara "Just Shadows in the Fog"3/8/13)
645. 3.0 vs Devastation Corportation for the Campeonatos de Parejas (Chikara "Just Shadows in the Fog"3/8/13)
646. Eddie Kingston vs Amazing Kong (Chikara "Just Shadows in the Fog"3/8/13)
647. Mike Quackenbush, Star Boy, Fantasy & Avisman vs Psicopatice, Paranoico, Raul Guerrero Jr. & Judas (IWRG)
648. Jack Swagger vs Alberto Del Rio in a No DQ Match (WWE Smackdown 4/26/13)
May 3 , 2013
649. Layla vs Aksana (WWE Smackdown 4/26/13)
650. Fandango vs Justin Gabriel (WWE Smackdown 4/26/13)
651. Sheamus vs Big Show (WWE Smackdown 4/26/13)
652. William Regal vs Wade Barrett (WWE Smackdown 4/26/13)
653. Mark Henry vs Randy Orton (WWE Smackdown 4/26/13)
654. The Undertaker vs Dean Ambrose (WWE Smackdown 4/26/13)
655. Roderick Strong vs Mike Bennett (ROH on SBG 4/20/13)
May 4, 2013
656. Jimmy Jacobs vs Sami Callihan (CZW "Wanted" 3/9/13)
657. Ricardo Rodriguez vs Zeb Colter vs Big E. Langston (WWE Raw 4/29/13)
658. Randy Orton vs Cody Rhodes (WWE Raw 4/29/13)
659. Brie Bella vs Naomi (WWE Raw 4/29/13)
660. Dolph Ziggler vs Kofi Kingston (WWE Raw 4/29/13)
May 5, 2013
661. The Shield vs Kane, Daniel Bryan & John Cena (WWE Raw 4/29/13)
662. Epico & Primo vs The Wyatt Family vs Adrian Neville & Bo Dallas (WWE NXT 5/1/13)
663. Paige vs Summer Rae (WWE NXT 5/1/13)
664. Bray Wyatt vs Chris Jericho (WWE NXT 5/1/13)
665. Kofi Kingston vs Antonio Cesaro for the United States Championship (WWE Main Event 5/1/13)
666. Justin Gabriel vs Heath Slater (WWE Main Event 5/1/13)
May 6, 2013
667. Jorge Santi vs Tadarius Thomas (ROH on SBG 4/20/13)
668. Matt Taven vs ACH for the Television Championship (ROH on SBG 4/20/13)
669. Oliver Grimsly vs Eddie Graves (Chikara "The Watchmaker" 3/9/13)
May 7, 2013
670. Soldier Ant & Colony Xtreme Force vs The Batiri & Ophidian (Chikara "The Watchmaker" 3/9/13)
May 8,2013
671. Cliff Compton, Jimmy Jacobs & Rhett Titus vs Caprice Coleman, Cedric Alexander & BJ Whitmer (ROH on SBG 4/27/13)
672. Jay Lethal vs Rhett Titus (ROH on SBG 4/27/13)
673. Jay Briscoe & Adam Cole vs Matt Hardy & Rhino (ROH on SBG 4/27/13)
May 10, 2013
674. Jakob Hammermeier vs Hallowicked (Chikara "The Watchmaker" 3/9/13)
675. Mr. Touchdown vs AssailAnt (Chikara "The Watchmaker" 3/9/13)
May 13, 2013
676. Fire Ant & Mike Quackenbush vs Jigsaw & The Shard (Chikara "The Watchmaker" 3/9/13)
677. Archibald Peck vs Tim Donst (Chikara "The Watchmaker" 3/9/13)
678. 3.0, Green Ant, Dasher Hatfield & Gran Akuma vs Devastation Corporation, Johnny Gargano, Icarus & Sugar Dunkerton (Chikara "The Watchmaker" 3/9/13)
679. Kevin Steen vs Paul London (PWG All Star Weekend 9: Night One)
680. The Young Bucks vs Chuck Taylor & Johnny Gargano (PWG All Star Weekend 9: Night One)
681. Jay Lethal vs Eddie Edwards (PWG All Star Weekend 9: Night One)
May 15, 2013
682. Daniel Bryan vs Ryback (WWE Smackdown 5/3/13)
683. Fandango vs Zack Ryder (WWE Smackdown 5/3/13)
684. Alberto Del Rio & Ricardo Rodriguez vs Jack Swagger & Zeb Colter vs Dolph Ziggler & Big E. Langston (WWE Smackdown 5/3/13)
May 16, 2013
685. Samuray Del Sol & AR Fox vs Ricochet & Rich Swann (PWG All Star Weekend 9: Night One)
686. Roderick Strong vs Trent? (PWG All Star Weekend 9: Night One)
May 17, 2013
687. Randy Orton vs Damien Sandow (WWE Smackdown 5/3/13)
688. Dean Ambrose vs Kane (WWE Smackdown 5/3/13)
May 19, 2013
689. Damien Sandow vs Baron Corbin (WWE NXT 5/8/13)
690. Paige vs Bayley (WWE NXT 5/8/13)
691. Briley Pierce vs Sakamoto (WWE NXT 5/8/13)
692. Kassius Ohno vs Camacho (WWE NXT 5/8/13)
693. Adrian Neville & Bo Dallas vs The Wyatt Family for the NXT Tag Team Championships (WWE NXT 5/8/13)
694. Natalya vs Summer Rae (WWE NXT 5/15/13)
695. Bray Wyatt vs Danny Burch (WWE NXT 5/15/13)
696. Conor O'Brian vs Briley Pierce & Sakamoto (WWE NXT 5/15/13)
697. Big E. Langston vs Damien Sandow for the NXT Championship (WWE NXT 5/15/13)
May 20, 2013
698. Michael Elgin & Brian Cage vs Adam Cole & Kyle O'Reilly (PWG All Star Weekend 9: Night One)
699. Drake Younger vs Sami Callihan in a Guerilla Warfare Match (PWG All Star Weekend 9: Night One)
700. Willie Mack vs Jay Lethal (PWG All Star Weekend 9: Night Two)
701. Randy Orton vs Damien Sandow (WWE Raw 5/6/13)
May 21, 2013
702. Alberto Del Rio vs Dolph Ziggler (WWE Raw 5/6/13)
May 22, 2013
703. Chuck Taylor & Johnny Gargano vs RockNES Monsters (PWG "All Star Weekend 9 :Night Two)
704. Paul London vs Trent? (PWG "All Star Weekend 9: Night Two)
705. Sheamus vs Wade Barrett (WWE Raw 5/6/13)
706. Ryback vs Kane (WWE Raw 5/6/13)
707. Antonio Cesaro vs Randy Orton (WWE Main Event 5/8/13)
May 23, 2013
708. Kofi Kingston vs Cody Rhodes (WWE Smackdown 5/10/13)
709. Michael Elgin, Brian Cage & Kevin Steen vs Ricochet, AR Fox & Rich Swann (PWG All Star Weekend 9: Night Two)
710. Dean Ambrose vs Daniel Bryan (WWE Smackdown 5/10/13)
711. Big Show vs Tensai (WWE Smackdown 5/10/13)
712. Chris Jericho vs Ryback (WWE Smackdown 5/10/13)
713. Sami Zayn vs Curt Hawkins (WWE NXT 5/22/13)
715. Antonio Cesaro vs Yoshi Tatsu (WWE NXT 5/22/13)
716. Antonio Cesaro vs Sami Zayn (WWE NXT 5/22/13)
717. Mason Ryan vs Enzo Amore (WWE NXT 5/22/13)
718. Bray Wyatt vs Corey Graves (WWE NXT 5/22/13)
May 25, 2013
719. Colt Cabana vs Greg Excellent (CZW Wrestlecon 4/5/13)
720. Brian Kendrick vs Sami Callihan (CZW Wrestlecon 4/5/13)
721. TJ Perkins vs Samuray Del Sol (PWG All Star Weekend 9: Night Two)
May 27, 2013
722. Ryback vs Zack Ryder (WWE Raw 5/13/13)
723. John Cena & Team Hell No vs The Shield in an Elimination Match (WWE Raw 5/13/13)
724. Jack Swagger vs Big E. Langston (WWE Raw 5/13/13)
725. Miss April & Malia Hosaka vs The Soul Sisters (WSU 10/11/08)
726. Kane vs Seth Rollins (WWE Main Event 5/15/13)
727. Sami Callihan vs Kyle O'Reilly (PWG All Star Weekend 9: Night Two)
728. The Young Bucks vs Eddie Edwards & Roderick Strong for the PWG World Tag Team Championships (PWG All Star Weekend 9: Night Two)
729. Adam Cole vs Drake Younger for the PWG World Championship (PWG All Star Weekend 9: Night Two)
730. FRAY! featuring Cedric Alexander, Louis Lyndon, Flip Kendrick, Marion Fontaine, Silas Young, Facade, Sugar Dunkerton, ACH & Gregory Iron (DGUSA Untouchable 9/10/11 Bonus)
731. The Scene vs Kentucky Buffet (DGUSA Untouchable 9/10/11)
732. Rich Swann vs Jon Davis (DGUSA Untouchable 9/10/11)
733. PAC vs Ricochet (DGUSA Untouchable 9/10/11)
May 29, 2013
734. AR Fox & Sabu vs Arik Cannon & Pinkie Sanchez (DGUSA Untouchable 9/10/11)
735. Johnny Gargano vs Akira Tozawa (DGUSA Untouchable 9/10/11)
May 30, 2013
736. Chuck Taylor vs Naruki Doi vs Masato Yoshino vs Sami Callihan (DGUSA Untouchable 9/10/11)
737. YAMATO vs CIMA for the Open the Freedom Gate Championship (DGUSA Untouchable 9/10/11)
738. Goldust vs Mike Bennett (NEW Wrestlefest XVII 5/3/13)
739. Karl Anderson vs Michael Elgin (ROH on SBG 5/4/13)
740. MsChif vs Daviene (ROH on SBG 5/4/13)
741. Davey Richards vs Kyle O'Reilly (ROH on SBG 5/4/13)
742. Luke Harper & Erick Rowan vs Sawyer Fulton & Travis Tyler (WWE NXT 5/29/13)
743. Emma vs Audrey Marie (WWE NXT 5/29/13)
744. Brandon Traven & Jake Carter vs Scott Dawson & Garrett Dylan (WWE NXT 5/29/13)
745. Big E. Langston vs Derrick Bateman (WWE NXT 5/29/13)
746. 18 Man Battle Royale for #1 Contendership to the NXT Championship (WWE NXT 5/29/13)
June 1, 2013
747. Louis Lyndon vs Eric Ryan vs Cedric Alexander vs Stitch Sypher vs Brett Gakiya vs CJ Esparza in a Six Way Freestyle (DGUSA Way of the Ronin Bonus Card 9/11/11)
June 2, 2013
748. The Scene vs Chuck Taylor & Rich Swann (DGUSA Way of the Ronin 9/11/13)
749. Roman Reigns & Seth Rollins vs The Usos (WWE Smackdown 5/17/13)
750. Tons of Funk vs Prime Time Players (WWE Smackdown 5/17/13)
751. Chris Jericho vs Antonio Cesaro (WWE Smackdown 5/17/13)
752. The Miz vs Damien Sandow (WWE Smackdown 5/17/13)
June 3, 2013
753. Kaitlyn vs Aksana (WWE Smackdown 5/17/13)
754. Randy Orton, Alberto Del Rio & Sheamus vs Big Show, Mark Henry & Jack Swagger (WWE Smackdown 5/17/13)
755. The Miz & Chris Jericho vs Fandango & Wade Barrett (WWE Raw 5/20/13)
756. Cody Rhodes vs Zack Ryder (WWE Raw 5/20/13)
June 4, 2013
757. Taryn Terrell vs Gail Kim in a Last Knockout Standing Match (TNA Slammiversary 2013 6/2/13)
758. The Shield vs Kofi Kingston & Team Hell No (WWE Raw 5/20/13)
759. Jack Swagger vs Randy Orton (WWE Raw 5/20/13)
760. Triple H vs Curtis Axel (WWE Raw 5/20/13)
761. Peter Avalon, Ray Rosas & Scorpio Sky vs RockNES Monsters & B-Boy (Quintessential Pro Wrestling Debut Show 4/20/13)
762. Candice LeRae vs Winter (Quintessential Pro Wrestling Debut Show 4/20/13)
763. Paul London vs Brian Cage (Quintessential Pro Wrestling Debut Show 4/20/13)
June 6, 2013
764. Drake Younger vs Joey Ryan (Quintessential Pro Wrestling Debut Show 4/20/13)
765. Michael Elgin vs TJ Perkins (Quintessential Pro Wrestling Debut Show 4/20/13)
June 8, 2013
766. Alberto Del Rio vs Big E Langston (WWE Main Event 5/22/13)
767. The Usos vs Drew McIntyre & Jinder Mahal (WWE Main Event 5/22/13)
June 9, 2013
768. Young Bucks vs Bad Influence (Quintessential Pro Wrestling Debut Show 4/20/13)
769. Silas Young vs Brodie Lee (DGUSA Way of the Ronin 9/11/11)
770. Akira Tozawa vs Jon Davis (DGUSA Way of the Ronin 9/11/11)
771. Paige vs Tamina Snuka (WWE NXT 6/5/13)
772. Mason Ryan vs Colin Cassady (WWE NXT 6/5/13)
773. Alex Riley vs Conor O'Brian (WWE NXT 6/5/13)
774. The Wyatt Family vs Corey Graves & Kassius Ohno for the NXT Tag Team Championships (WWE NXT 6/5/13)
775. Sami Callihan & Arik Cannon vs AR Fox & YAMATO (DGUSA Way of the Ronin 9/11/11)
776. Sabu vs Pinkie Sanchez (DGUSA Way of the Ronin 9/11/11)
777. Flip Kendrick vs Uhaa Nation vs Sugar Dunkerton vs Facade (DGUSA Way of the Ronin 9/11/11)
June 11, 2013
778. Johnny Gargano vs Naruki Doi (DGUSA Way of the Ronin 9/11/11)
June 12, 2013
779. The Miz vs Wade Barrett for the Intercontinental Championship (WWE Smackdown 5/24/13)
780. Daniel Bryan vs Jack Swagger (WWE Smackdown 5/24/13)
June 12, 2013
781. CIMA & Ricochet vs PAC & Masato Yoshino for both the Open the United Gate and Open the Twin Gate Championships (DGUSA Way of the Ronin 2013)
782. ACH vs Ethan Page (AIW "Conspiracy Theory" 2/8/13)
782. Matt Cross vs Louis Lyndon (AIW "Conspiracy Theory" 2/8/13)
783. The Jollyville Fuck Its vs Ricky Shane Page & Bobby Beverly (AIW "Conspiracy Theory" 2/8/13)
784. Josh Alexander vs Davey Vega (AIW "Conspiracy Theory" 2/8/13)
785. The Submission Squad vs The All American Beer Drinkers & Ass Kickers (AIW "Conspiracy Theory" 2/8/13)
June 14, 2013
786. Sami Zayn vs Antonio Cesaro (WWE NXT 6/12/13)
787. Scott Dawson & Garrett Dylan vs Baron Corbin & Travis Tyler (WWE NXT 6/12/13)
788. Bayley vs Alicia Fox (WWE NXT 6/12/13)
789. Big E. Langston vs Bo Dallas for the NXT Championship (WWE NXT 6/12/13)
790. Chris Jericho vs Big Show (WWE Smackdown 5/24/13)
791. Curtis Axel vs Sin Cara (WWE Smackdown 5/24/13)
792. Dean Ambrose vs Kofi Kingston for the United States Championship (WWE Smackdown 5/24/13)
793. The Shield vs Kofi Kingston, Randy Orton & Sheamus (WWE Smackdown 5/24/13)
June 16, 2013
794. Alberto Del Rio vs Big E. Langston (WWE Raw 5/27/13)
795. Dean Ambrose vs Kofi Kingston for the United States Championship (WWE Raw 5/27/13)
796. Seth Rollins & Roman Reigns vs Team Hell No for the WWE Tag Team Championships (WWE Raw 5/27/13)
797. Fandango vs Wade Barrett with The Miz as Special Referee (WWE Raw 5/27/13)
798. Curtis Axel vs John Cena (WWE Raw 5/27/13)
799. Josh Prohibition vs Colin Delaney (AIW "Conspiracy Theory" 2/8/13)
800. Kane vs Seth Rollins (WWE Smackdown 5/31/13)
801. Daniel Bryan vs Roman Reigns (WWE Smackdown 5/31/13)
802. Curtis Axel vs Sin Cara (WWE Smackdown 5/31/13)
803. Alberto Del Rio vs Big E. Langston (WWE Smackdown 5/31/13)
804. Ryback vs Kofi Kingston (WWE Smackdown 5/31/13)
805. Chris Jericho vs Cody Rhodes (WWE Smackdown 5/31/13)
806. Dean Ambrose vs Randy Orton (WWE Smackdown 5/31/13)
807. Wade Barrett vs Curtis Axel vs The Miz for the Intercontinental Championship (WWE Payback 6/16/13)
808. Kaitlyn vs AJ Lee for the Divas Championship (WWE Payback 6/16/13)
809. Dean Ambrose vs Kane for the United States Championship (WWE Payback 6/16/13)
810. Dolph Ziggler vs Alberto Del Rio for the World Heavyweight Championship (WWE Payback 6/16/13)
811. CM Punk vs Chris Jericho (WWE Payback 6/16/13)
812. Seth Rollins & Roman Reigns vs Daniel Bryan & Randy Orton for the WWE Tag Team Championships (WWE Payback 6/16/13)
813. John Cena vs Ryback in a 3 Stages of Hell Match for the WWE Championship (WWE Payback 6/16/13)
June 17, 2013
814. Hope & Change vs Facade & Kodama for the AIW Tag Team Championships (AIW "Conspiracy Theory" 2/8/13)
815. Chris Dickinson vs Necro Butcher (AIW "Conspiracy Theory" 2/8/13)
816. Amber O'Neal vs Angelina Love (PWX "Shenanigans" 4/26/13)
817. Roderick Strong vs Chiva Kid (PWG "Welcome to the Neighborhood" 7/6/12)
818. MASADA vs Jun Kasai in a Gusset Plate Deathmatch for the CZW World Championship (CZW at Wrestlecon 4/5/13)
819. The Shield vs Daniel Bryan, Kane & Randy Orton (WWE Raw 6/3/13)
820. Alberto Del Rio vs Big E Langston (WWE Raw 6/3/13)
821. Sheamus vs Cody Rhodes (WWE Raw 6/3/13)
June 19, 2013
822. Kaitlyn & The Funkadactyls vs AJ Lee & The Bella Twins (WWE Raw 6/3/13)
823. Daniel Bryan vs Ryback (WWE Raw 6/3/13)
824. Curtis Axel vs John Cena in a No DQ Match (WWE Raw 6/3/13 )
825. Antonio Cesaro vs Sheamus (WWE Main Event 6/5/13)
826. Eddie Kingston vs Tim Donst (AIW "Conspiracy Theory" 2/8/13)
827. Michael Elgin vs ACH (AIW "Conspiracy Theory" 2/8/13)
828. Eric Ryan vs Johnny Gargano for the AIW Absolute Championship (AIW "Conspiracy Theory" 2/8/13)
June 21, 2013
829. Adrian Neville vs Bray Wyatt (WWE NXT 6/19/13)
830. Sami Zayn vs Angelo Dawkins (WWE NXT 6/19/13)
831. Sasha Banks vs Summer Rae (WWE NXT 6/19/13)
832. Jake Carter vs Xavier Woods (WWE NXT 6/19/13)
833. Adrian Neville, Kassius Ohno & Corey Graves vs Bray Wyatt, Luke Harper & Erick Rowan (WWE NXT 6/19/13)
834. Paul London vs Samuray Del Sol (Brian Kendrick's King of Flight 3/24/13)
835. AR Fox vs Nick Jackson (Brian Kendrick's King of Flight 3/24/13)
836. Ricochet vs Amazing Red (Brian Kendrick's King of Flight 3/24/13)
837. Matt Jackson vs Rich Swann (Brian Kendrick's King of Flight 3/24/13)
838. Samuray Del Sol vs AR Fox (Brian Kendrick's King of Flight 3/24/13)
839. Ricochet vs Rich Swann (Brian Kendrick's King of Flight 3/24/13)
840. Ryan J. Morals vs Mr. Tanaka (Brian Kendrick's King of Flight 3/24/13)
841. Ricochet vs Samuray Del Sol (Brian Kendrick's King of Flight 3/24/13)
842. Sting vs Ric Flair for the WCW United States Championship (WCW Monday Nitro 9/4/95)
June 23, 2013
842. Saturyne vs Kobald (Chikara "The Shoulder of Pallas" 4/6/13)
843. The Batiri vs The Throwbacks vs Devastation Corporation vs UltraMantis Black & Blind Rage (Chikara "The Shoulder of Pallas" 4/6/13)
844. Sugar Dunkerton, Johnny Gargano, Chuck Taylor & Icarus vs Marty Janetty, 3.0 & Gran Akuma (Chikara "The Shoulder of Pallas" 4/6/13)
845. Tim Donst vs Archibald Peck (Chikara "The Shoulder of Pallas" 4/6/13)
846. Colony Xtreme Force & Soldier Ant vs Fire Ant, Green Ant, AssailAnt & Frightmare (Chikara "The Shoulder of Pallas" 4/6/13)
847. Eddie Kingston vs Hallowicked for the Grand Championship (Chikara "The Shoulder of Pallas" 4/6/13)
848. Mike Quackenbush & Jushin Liger vs The Shard & Jigsaw (Chikara "The Shoulder of Pallas" 4/6/13)
849. Hulk Hogan vs Arn Anderson (WCW Monday Nitro 2/12/96)
850. Chris Jericho vs Curtis Axel (WWE Smackdown 6/7/13)
851. Kane vs Ryback (WWE Smackdown 6/7/13)
852. Fandango vs Zack Ryder (WWE Smackdown 6/7/13)
853. Randy Orton & Daniel Bryan vs Roman Reigns & Seth Rollins (WWE Smackdown 6/7/13)
854. Mike Quackenbush vs Jonny Storm (WXW)
855. Mike Quackenbush vs Skayde (IPW)
June 25, 2013
856. Petey Williams vs Brian Kendrick (FWE "Welcome to the Rumble" 6/21/13)
June 26, 2013
857. Triple H vs Curtis Axel (WWE Raw 6/10/13)
858. Dean Ambrose vs Kane (WWE Raw 6/10/13)
859. Chris Jericho vs Big E. Langston (WWE Raw 6/10/13)
860. Randy Orton vs Roman Reigns (WWE Raw 6/10/13)
861. Daniel Bryan vs Seth Rollins (WWE Raw 6/10/13)
862. Obariyon, Kodama, Ophidian & Kobald vs AssailAnt, Fire Ant & Los Ice Creams (Chikara "Battle Not With Monsters" 5/3/13)
863. Saturyne vs Missile Assault Ant (Chikara "Battle Not With Monsters" 5/3/13)
864. 3.0 & Gran Akuma vs Orbit Adventure Ant, Arctic Rescue Ant & DeviAnt (Chikara "Battle Not With Monsters" 5/3/13)
865. The Shard vs Amasis (Chikara "Battle Not With Monsters" 5/3/13)
June 28, 2013
866. Big E. Langston vs Aiden English (WWE NXT 6/28/13)
867. Emma vs Aksana (WWE NXT 6/28/13)
June 29, 2013
868. Archibald Peck vs Jigsaw (Chikara "Battle Not With Monsters" 5/3/13)
869. Mr. Touchdown vs Chiva Kid for the Young Lion's Cup (Chikara "Battle Not With Monsters" 5/3/13)
870. Icarus, Chuck Taylor & Johnny Gargano vs UltraMantis Black, Frightmare & Hallowicked (Chikara "Battle Not With Monsters" 5/3/13)
871. Eddie Kingston vs Green Ant for the Grand Championship (Chikara "Battle Not With Monsters" 5/3/13)
872. Scott Carpenter vs. Muncie McGee vs. Master Murder vs. John Cage vs. John Ricker vs. Stan Shooter vs. Bobby Hollywood vs. Faris Gotch vs. Tommy Lee Ridgeway vs. Killshot vs. Chase Walker vs. Punchline vs. Bryce Baxton vs. Johnny 99 vs. Dios Dorado vs. Lord of War vs. Concrete vs. Klaus Kessler vs. Chris Hyde vs. Father Dante in a Battle Royale (Wrestling Retribution Project)
873. Kenny Omega vs Zack Sabre Jr. (4FW "Battle Brittania 2013")
874. Chuck Taylor vs Shenron (Chikara "The Ghost of You Clings" 5/4/13)
875. Jigsaw & The Shard vs Fire Ant & AssailAnt (Chikara "The Ghost of You Clings" 5/4/13)
876. Biff Busick vs Caleb Konley vs Jonathon Gresham (CZW "Best of the Best XII" 4/13/13)
877. Uhaa Nation vs AR Fox vs Andrew Everett (CZW "Best of the Best XII" 4/13/13)
878. Adam Cole vs Sami Callihan (CZW "Best of the Best XII" 4/13/13)
879. AR Fox vs Alex Colon (CZW "Best of the Best XII" 4/13/13)
880. Leo Kruger vs Dante Dash (WWE NXT 6/26/13)
881. Bo Dallas vs Mickey Keegan (WWE NXT 6/26/13)
882. Kassius Ohno & Corey Graves vs Scott Dawson & Garrett Dylan (WWE NXT 6/26/13)
June 30, 2013
883. Bret Hart vs Bam Bam Bigelow (WWF "King of the Ring" 6/13/93)
884. Cody Rhodes vs The Miz (WWE "Main Event" 6/12/13)
July 2, 2013
885. Gran Akuma vs Sugar Dunkerton (Chikara "The Ghost of You Clings" 5/4/13)
886. Chris Jericho & Alberto Del Rio vs Big E. Langston & Dolph Ziggler (WWE Smackdown 6/14/13)
887. Curtis Axel vs Wade Barrett (WWE Smackdown 6/14/13)
888. The Shield vs Randy Orton, Daniel Bryan & Kane (WWE Smackdown 6/14/13)
889. Christian vs Wade Barrett (WWE Raw 6/17/13)
890. Randy Orton vs Daniel Bryan (WWE Raw 6/17/13)
891. Dean Ambrose vs Kane for the United States Championship (WWE Raw 6/17/13)
892. CM Punk vs Alberto Del Rio (WWE Raw 6/17/13)
893. Tommy Dreamer, AR Fox & Shane Strickland vs Alex Colon, Bandido Jr. & Azrieal (CZW "Proving Ground" 5/11/13)
894. Shane Hollister vs Andrew Everett vs Caleb Konley (CZW "Proving Ground" 5/11/13)
895. The Shield vs Justin Gabriel & The Usos (WWE Main Event 6/19/13)
896. Antonio Cesaro vs Sin Cara (WWE Main Event 6/19/13)
July 3, 2013
897. Sheamus vs Cody Rhodes (WWE Smackdown 6/21/13)
898. Big Van Walter & Drake Younger vs Bad Bones & Necro Butcher (WXW "Kreuzzug ZXI" 4/10/11)
899. Jun Kasai vs Sami Callihan in a Hardcore Match (WXW "Kreuzzug ZXI" 4/10/11)
900. Adam Cole vs Emil Sitoci (WXW "Kreuzzug ZXI" 4/10/11)
901. Chris Hero vs Zack Sabre Jr. (WXW "Kreuzzug ZXI" 4/10/11)
902. Daisuke Sekimoto & Johnny Moss vs The Briscoes (WXW "Kreuzzug ZXI" 4/10/11)
903. Chris Hero vs KENTA (ROH on HDNET #29)
July 4, 2013
904. MASADA vs Drake Younger for the CZW World Championship (CZW "Cage of Death 14" 12/8/12)
July 5, 2013
905. Austin Aries vs Manik vs Chris Sabin for the X-Division Championship (TNA Impact Wrestling 7/4/13)
July 6, 2013
906. The Steiner Brothers vs Road Warriors (WCW Monday Nitro 3/11/96)
907. Dean Malenko vs Jushin Liger (WCW Monday Nitro 5/6/96)
908. Rey Misterio Jr. vs Juventud Guerrera for the WCW Cruiserweight Championship (WCW Monday Nitro 9/16/96)
909. Brian Cage vs Ray Rosas (Quintessential Pro Wrestling 6/16/13)
910. TJ Perkins vs Eddie Edwards (Quintessential Pro Wrestling 6/16/13)
911. Adam Thornstowe vs Joey Ryan (Quintessential Pro Wrestling 6/16/13)
912. Kevin Steen vs B-Boy (Quintessential Pro Wrestling 6/16/13)
913. Candice LeRae vs Cheerleader Melissa (Quintessential Pro Wrestling 6/16/13)
July 7, 2013
914. Kobald vs Amasis (Chikara "The Ghost of You Clings" 5/4/13)
915. UltraMantis Black, Hallowicked, Frightmare & Green Ant vs DeviAnt & Colony Xtreme Force (Chikara "The Ghost of You Clings" 5/4/13)
916. Tim Donst vs Saturyne (Chikara "The Ghost of You Clings" 5/4/13)
917. Paige vs Alicia Fox (WWE NXT 7/3/13)
919. Conor O'Brian vs Andy Baker (WWE NXT 7/3/13)
919. Scott Dawson vs Xavier Woods (WWE NXT 7/3/13)
920. Mason Ryan vs Enzo Amore (WWE NXT 7/3/13)
921. Mason Ryan vs Colin Cassady (WWE NXT 7/3/13)
922. Bo Dallas vs Antonio Cesaro for the NXT Championship (WWE NXT 7/3/13)
923. Eddie Edwards vs Brian Cage (Quintessential Pro Wrestling 6/16/13)
924. Curtis Axel vs Wade Barrett for the Intercontinental Championship (WWE Smackdown 6/21/13)
925. AJ Lee vs Natalya (WWE Smackdown 6/21/13)
926. Chris Jericho vs Alberto Del Rio (WWE Smackdown 6/21/13)
927. Christian vs Drew McIntyre (WWE Smackdown 6/21/13)
928. Chris Dickinson vs AR Fox (Beyond Wrestling "All Killer" Episode 14)
929. Daniel Bryan vs Randy Orton (WWE Smackdown 6/21/13)
930. Kevin Steen vs Adam Thornstowe (Quintessential Pro Wrestling 6/16/13)
931. Eddie Kingston vs Mr. Touchdown for the Grand Championship (Chikara "The Ghost of You Clings" 5/4/13)
932. 3.0 vs The Batiri for the Campeonatos des Parejas (Chikara "The Ghost of You Clings" 5/4/13)
July 8, 2013
933. The Young Bucks vs The Baltic Siege (Chikara "Tag World Grand Prix 2013: Stage One" 5/18/13)
934. Frightmare & Hallowicked vs DeviAnt & Orbit Adventure Ant (Chikara "Tag World Grand Prix 2013: Stage One" 5/18/13)
935. The Bravado Brothers vs The Batiri (Chikara "Tag World Grand Prix 2013: Stage One" 5/18/13)
936. The Daywalkers vs Zero Gravity (Chikara "Tag World Grand Prix 2013: Stage One" 5/18/13)
937. Green Ant & Fire Ant vs Los Ice Creams (Chikara "Tag World Grand Prix 2013: Stage One" 5/18/13)
938. Devastation Corporation vs Gary the Barn Owl & Pierre Abernathy (Chikara "Tag World Grand Prix 2013: Stage One" 5/18/13)
939. Saturyne & Heidi Lovelace vs Arik Cannon & Darin Corbin (Chikara "Tag World Grand Prix 2013: Stage One" 5/18/13)
940. Acid Jaz & Marshe Rocket vs Pieces of Hate (Chikara "Tag World Grand Prix 2013: Stage One" 5/18/13)
July 9, 2013
941. RockNES Monsters vs Young Bucks (Quintessential Pro Wrestling 6/16/13)
942. Randy Orton vs Daniel Bryan (WWE Raw 6/24/13)
943. Kaitlyn vs Aksana (WWE Raw 6/24/13)
944. Alberto Del Rio vs Chris Jericho (WWE Raw 6/24/13)
July 10, 2013
945. Bryan Danielson vs Jon Moxley (DGUSA "Way of the Ronin" 9/26/10)
946. Johnny Gargano vs Adam Cole (EVOLVE 4 7/23/10)
July 11, 2013
947. The Young Bucks vs Hallowicked & Frightmare (Chikara "Tag World Grand Prix: Stage Two" 5/18/13)
948. The Batiri vs The Daywalkers (Chikara "Tag World Grand Prix: Stage Two" 5/18/13)
949. Green Ant & Fire Ant vs Devastation Corporation (Chikara "Tag World Grand Prix: Stage Two" 5/18/13)
950. Summer Rae vs Emma (WWE NXT 7/10/13)
951. Sami Zayn vs Leo Kruger (WWE NXT 7/10/13)
July 14, 2013
952. Gail Kim vs Taryn Terrell in a Ladder Match (TNA Impact Wrestling 7/11/13)
953. Enzo Amore & Colin Cassady vs Mason Ryan (WWE NXT 7/10/13)
954. The Wyatt Family vs William Regal, Corey Graves & Adrian Neville (WWE NXT 7/10/13)
955. Pieces of Hate vs Arik Cannon & Darin Corbin (Chikara "Tag World Grand Prix: Stage Two" 5/18/13)
956. Fandango vs Wade Barrett vs Damien Sandow vs Cody Rhodes vs Antonio Cesaro vs Jack Swagger vs Dean Ambrose in a World Heavyweight Championship Contract Money in the Bank Ladder Match (WWE "Money in the Bank" 7/14/13)
957. Curtis Axel vs The Miz for the Interconinental Championship (WWE "Money in the Bank" 7/14/13)
958. AJ Lee vs Kaitlyn for the Divas Championship (WWE "Money in the Bank" 7/14/13)
959. Chris Jericho vs Ryback (WWE "Money in the Bank" 7/14/13)
960. Alberto Del Rio vs Dolph Ziggler for the World Heavyweight Championship (WWE "Money in the Bank" 7/14/13)
961. John Cena vs Mark Henry for the WWE Championship (WWE "Money in the Bank" 7/14/13)
962. Rob Van Dam vs Christian vs Sheamus vs Randy Orton vs CM Punk vs Daniel Bryan in a WWE Championship Contract Money in the Bank Ladder Match (WWE "Money in the Bank" 7/14/13)
July 15, 2013
963. CM Punk vs Darren Young (WWE Raw 6/24/13)
964. Randy Orton vs Daniel Bryan in a Street Fight (WWE Raw 6/24/13)
965. Chris Jericho vs Cody Rhodes (WWE Main Event 6/26/13)
966. Christian vs Dean Ambrose (WWE Main Event 6/26/13)
July 16, 2013
967. Sheamus vs Damien Sandow in a Dublin Street Fight (WWE Smackdown 6/28/13)
968. AJ Lee vs Natalya (WWE Smackdown 6/28/13)
July 17, 2013
969. The Young Bucks vs The Batiri (Chikara "Tag World Grand Prix: Stage Two" 5/18/13)
July 18, 2013
970. Tony Mamaluke & Sal Rinauro vs The Ring Crew Express for the ROH Tag Team Championships (ROH "Unforgettable" 10/2/05)
971. Jay Lethal vs Nigel McGuinness vs Claudio Castagnoli vs Davey Andrews in Four Corner Survival (ROH "Unforgettable" 10/2/05)
972. Jimmy Rave vs Matt Sydal (ROH "Unforgettable" 10/2/05)
973. The Shield vs The Usos & Christian (WWE Smackdown 6/28/13)
974. Randy Orton vs Fandango (WWE Raw 7/15/13)
975. Alberto Del Rio vs Dolph Ziggler (WWE Raw 7/15/13)
976. Christian vs Damien Sandow (WWE Raw 7/15/13)
977. Chris Jericho vs Rob Van Dam (WWE Raw 7/15/13)
978. Ricky Reyes vs Derek Dempsey (ROH "Unforgettable" 10/2/05)
979. Sami Zayn vs Leo Kruger vs Antonio Cesaro (WWE NXT 7/17/13)
980. Bo Dallas vs Scott Dawson (WWE NXT 7/17/13)
981. Charlotte vs Bayley (WWE NXT 7/17/13)
982. Luke Harper & Erick Rowan vs Adrian Neville & Corey Graves for the NXT Tag Team Championships (WWE NXT 7/17/13)
July 19, 2013
983. Christian vs Fandango (WWE Main Event 7/17/13)
984. Natalya & Layla vs Alicia Fox & Aksana (WWE Main Event 7/17/13)
985. Justin Gabriel vs Heath Slater (WWE Main Event 7/17/13)
July 20, 2013
986. Austin Aries vs Bobby Roode (Impact Wrestling 7/18/13)
987. Petey Williams vs Sonjay Dutt vs Homicide (Impact Wrestling 7/18/13)
988. Manik vs Chavo Guerrero vs Kenny King (Impact Wrestling 7/18/13)
989. Greg Marasciulo VS Rubix vs Rockstar Spud (Impact Wrestling 7/18/13)
990. Bully Ray vs Chris Sabin for the TNA World Heavyweight Championship (Impact Wrestling 7/18/13)
991. Dolph Ziggler vs Jack Swagger (WWE Smackdown 7/19/13)
992. The Usos vs Roman Reigns & Seth Rollins (WWE Smackdown 7/19/13)
993. Daniel Bryan vs Wade Barrett (WWE Smackdown 7/19/13)
994. Curtis Axel vs Chris Jericho for the Intercontinental Championship (WWE Smackdown 7/19/13)
995. Rob Van Dam vs Darren Young (WWE Smackdown 7/19/13)
996. Randy Orton vs Alberto Del Rio (WWE Smackdown 7/19/13)
July 23, 2013
997. Alberto Del Rio vs Sheamus (WWE Raw 7/22/13)
998. Darren Young vs Dolph Ziggler (WWE Raw 7/22/13)
999. Daniel Bryan vs Jack Swagger (WWE Raw 7/22/13)
1000. Daniel Bryan vs Antonio Cesaro (WWE Raw 7/22/13)
1001. Daniel Bryan vs Ryback (WWE Raw 7/22/13)
1002. Colt Cabana vs Icarus (Chikara "Tag World Grand Prix: Stage Two" 5/18/13)
1003. Eddie Kingston vs Archibald Peck for the Grand Championship (Chikara "Tag World Grand Prix: Stage Two" 5/18/13)
1004. The Young Bucks vs Pieces of Hate (Chikara "Tag World Grand Prix: Stage Two" 5/18/13)
1005. Bobby Beverly vs Kimber Lee (AIW "2013 JT Lightning Invitational Tournament: Night One)
July 25, 2013
1006. Paige vs Emma for the NXT Womens Championship (WWE NXT 7/24/13)
1007. Tyler Breeze vs Angelo Dawkins (WWE NXT 7/24/13)
1008. The Ascension vs Mickey Keegan & Aiden English (WWE NXT 7/24/13)
1009. Sheamus vs Luke Harper (WWE NXT 7/24/13)
1010. James Gibson vs Roderick Strong (ROH "Unforgettable" 10/2/05)
1011. Jack Evans vs Colt Cabana (ROH "Unforgettable" 10/2/05)
1012. Christopher Daniels vs Jimmy Yang (ROH "Unforgettable" 10/2/05)
1013. Kenta Kobashi & Homicide vs Low Ki & Samoa Joe (ROH "Unforgettable" 10/2/05)
1014. Gary Jay vs Davey Vega (AIW "2013 JT Lightning Invitational Tournament: Night One)
1015. Tadarius Thomas vs Louis Lyndon (AIW "2013 JT Lightning Invitational Tournament: Night One)
1016. Chris Dickinson vs Nasty Russ Myers (AIW "2013 JT Lightning Invitational Tournament: Night One)
1017. Veda Scott vs Marion Fontaine (AIW "2013 JT Lightning Invitational Tournament: Night One)
1018. CW Anderson & Steve Corino vs Matt Hardy & Hurricane Shane Helms (OMEGA "Support the Sport" 5/25/13)
July 26, 2013
1019. Sheamus vs Jack Swagger (WWE Main Event 7/24/13)
1020. Sin Cara vs Drew McIntyre (WWE Main Event 7/24/13)
1021. Damien Sandow vs Justin Gabriel (WWE Main Event 7/24/13)
1022. Colin Delaney vs Ricky Shane Page (AIW "2013 JT Lightning Invitational Tournament: Night One)
July 27, 2013
1023. Manik vs Greg Marasciulo vs Sonjay Dutt in Ultimate X for the X-Division Championship (TNA Impact Wrestling 7/25/13)
July 28, 2013
1024. Ken Anderson vs Hernandez (TNA Impact Wrestling 7/25/13)
1025. Mickie James vs Gail Kim for the Knockouts Championship (TNA Impact Wrestling 7/25/13)
1026. Christopher Daniels vs Samoa Joe (TNA Impact Wrestling 7/25/13)
1027. AJ Styles vs Jeff Hardy (TNA Impact Wrestling 7/25/13)
1028. Arrogance vs Team Macktion (UWF "Hardcore War" 6/8/07)
1029. Chris Sabin vs Joey Ryan (UWF "Hardcore War" 6/8/07)
July 29, 2013
1030. Damien Sandow vs Randy Orton (WWE Smackdowm 7/26/13)
1031. Mark Henry & The Usos vs Prime Time Players & Wade Barrett (WWE Smackdowm 7/26/13)
1032. Alberto Del Rio vs Rob Van Dam (WWE Smackdowm 7/26/13)
1033. Luke Harper & Erick Rown vs Tons of Funk (WWE Smackdowm 7/26/13)
1034. Christian vs Jack Swagger (WWE Smackdowm 7/26/13)
July 30, 2013
1035. BJ Whitmer vs Josh Prohibition (AIW "2013 JT Lightning Invitational Tournament: Night One)
1036. Ethan Page vs Seleziya Sparx (AIW "2013 JT Lightning Invitational Tournament: Night One)
1037. Biff Busick vs Michael Elgin (AIW "2013 JT Lightning Invitational Tournament: Night One)
1038. Josh Alexander vs ACH (AIW "2013 JT Lightning Invitational Tournament: Night One)
July 31, 2013
1039. The Shield vs Mark Henry & The Usos (WWE Raw 7/29/13)
August 1, 2013
1040. Adam Cole vs Tim Donst (AIW "2013 JT Lightning Invitational Tournament: Night One)
August 2, 2013
1041. Dolph Ziggler vs Big E. Langston (WWE Raw 7/29/13)
1042. Cody Rhodes vs Wade Barrett (WWE Raw 7/29/13)
1043. Daniel Bryan vs Kane (WWE Raw 7/29/13)
1044. Brie Bella vs Natalya (WWE Raw 7/29/13)
1045. Curtis Axel vs R-Truth (WWE Raw 7/29/13)
1046. John Cena vs Ryback in a Tables Match (WWE Raw 7/29/13)
1047. Charlotte vs Sasha Banks (WWE NXT 7/31/13)
1048. Luke Harper & Erick Rowan vs Mickey Keegan & Aiden English (WWE NXT 7/31/13)
1049. Corey Graves vs Scott Dawson (WWE NXT 7/31/13)
1050. Sami Zayn & Bo Dallas vs Antonio Cesaro & Leo Kruger (WWE NXT 7/31/13)
1051. Johnny Gargano vs Matt Cross (AIW "2013 JT Lightning Invitational Tournament: Night One)
August 4, 2013
1052. Ethan Page vs Davey Vega (AIW "2013 JT Lightning Invitational Tournament: Night Two)
1053. Josh Alexander vs Marion Fontaine (AIW "2013 JT Lightning Invitational Tournament: Night Two)
1054. Louis Lyndon vs Kimber Lee (AIW "2013 JT Lightning Invitational Tournament: Night Two)
1055. Michael Elgin vs Rickey Shane Page (AIW "2013 JT Lightning Invitational Tournament: Night Two)
1056. Cody Rhodes vs Jack Swagger (WWE Smackdown 8/2/13)
1057. Sin Cara vs Big E. Langston (WWE Smackdown 8/2/13)
1058. CM Punk vs Fandango (WWE Smackdown 8/2/13)
1059. AJ Lee vs Kaitlyn for the Divas Championship (WWE Smackdown 8/2/13)
1060. Christian vs Rob Van Dam vs Randy Orton (WWE Smackdown 8/2/13)
1061. Adam Thornstowe vs Brian Cage for the Quintessential Pro Championship (Quintessential Pro Wrestling 6/16/13)
1062. Diamond Dallas Page vs Jeff Jarrett (WCW Monday Nitro 12/9/96)
1063.Ric Flair vs Scott Hall (WCW Monday Nitro 6/2/97)
1064. Rey Misterio Jr. vs Kevin Nash (WCW Monday Nitro 6/30/97)
1065. Randy Savage vs "La Parka" aka DDP (WCW Monday Nitro 7/7/97)
1066. Bill Goldberg vs Hugh Morrus (WCW Monday Nitro 9/22/97)
1067. Booker T vs Jeff Jarrett (WCW Monday Nitro 10/6/97)
1068. The Steiner Brothers vs Public Enemy in a Philadelphia Street Fight for the WCW World Tag Team Championships (WCW Monday Nitro 11/3/97)
August 5, 2013
1069. Booker T vs "Macho Man" Randy Savage (WCW Monday Nitro 12/15/97)
1070. Rey Misterio Jr., Juventud Guerrera & Hector Garza vs Silver King, La Parka & Psicosis (WCW Monday Nitro 12/22/97)
1071. Diamond Dallas Page vs Chris Jericho for the United States Championship (WCW Monday Nitro 1/5/99)
August 6, 2013
1072. Chris Dickinson vs BJ Whitmer (AIW "2013 JT Lightning Invitational Tournament: Night Two)
1073. Adam Cole vs Johnny Gargano (AIW "2013 JT Lightning Invitational Tournament: Night Two)
1074. Tim Donst vs Mickie Knuckles in a No DQ Match (AIW "2013 JT Lightning Invitational Tournament: Night Two)
1075. Tracy Smothers vs Jock Sampson (AIW "2013 JT Lightning Invitational Tournament: Night Two)
1076. Tracy Smothers & Jock Sampson vs Evan Gelistico & Pierre Abernathy (AIW "2013 JT Lightning Invitational Tournament: Night Two)
1077. Michael Elgin vs Josh Alexander (AIW "2013 JT Lightning Invitational Tournament: Night Two)
1078. Johnny Gargano vs Kimber Lee (AIW "2013 JT Lightning Invitational Tournament: Night Two)
August 8, 2013
1079. Hope & Change vs The Jollyville Fuck-Its for the AIW Tag Team Championships (AIW "2013 JT Lightning Invitational Tournament: Night Two)
1080. ACH vs Biff Busick (AIW "2013 JT Lightning Invitational Tournament: Night Two)
1081. Colin Delaney & Matt Cross vs Eric Ryan & Bobby Beverly (AIW "2013 JT Lightning Invitational Tournament: Night Two)
1082. Ethan Page vs Michael Elgin vs Johnny Gargano (AIW "2013 JT Lightning Invitational Tournament: Night Two)
August 9, 2013
1083. Rob Van Dam vs Alberto Del Rio (WWE Raw 8/5/13)
1084. Mark Henry vs Ryback (WWE Raw 8/5/13)
1085. Luke Harper & Erick Rowan vs Tons of Funk (WWE Raw 8/5/13)
1086. CM Punk vs Curtis Axel (WWE Raw 8/5/13)
1087. Big E. Langston vs Dolph Ziggler (WWE Raw 8/5/13)
1088. John Cena, Daniel Bryan & Randy Orton vs The Shield (WWE Raw 8/5/13)
August 10, 2013
1089. Dean Ambrose vs Adrian Neville for the United States Championship (WWE NXT 8/7/13)
1090. Tyler Breeze vs Danny Burch (WWE NXT 8/7/13)
August 11, 2013
1091. Mr. Touchdown vs Saturyne for the Young Lions Cup (Chikara "Aniversario: Never Compromise" 6/2/13)
1092. The Spectral Envoy vs The Colony: Xtreme Force (Chikara "Aniversario: Never Compromise" 6/2/13)
1093. Dasher Hatfield vs Delirious (Chikara "Aniversario: Never Compromise" 6/2/13)
1094. Bo Dallas vs Leo Kruger for the NXT Championship (WWE NXT 8/7/13)
1095. The Colony vs Devastation Corporation (Chikara "Aniversario: Never Compromise" 6/2/13)
1096. Amasis vs Ophidian in a Sarcophagus Match (Chikara "Aniversario: Never Compromise" 6/2/13)
August 12, 2013
1097. Tim Donst vs Gavin Loudspeaker in a Hair vs Hair Match (Chikara "Aniversario: Never Compromise" 6/2/13)
1098. 3.0 vs Pieces of Hate for the Campeonatos des Parejas (Chikara "Aniversario: Never Compromise" 6/2/13)
1099. Eddie Kingston vs Icarus for the Grand Championship (Chikara "Aniversario: Never Compromise" 6/2/13)
1100. Sting, Randy Savage & The Giant vs Hollywood Hogan, Scott Hall & Kevin Nash (WCW Monday Nitro 3/8/98)
August 13, 2013
1102. Jason Rumble vs Jeremy Prophet (MSW October 2012)
1103. Nunzio vs Jason Rumble (NWA on Fire Episode #9)
1104. The Shield vs The Usos & Mark Henry (WWE Main Event 8/7/13)
August 14, 2013
1105. Matthew Justice vs Gregory Iron for the PRIME TV Championship (PRIME TV 7/13/13)
1106. Benjamin Boone vs Jay Flash (PRIME TV 7/13/13)
1107. Gory vs Facade (PRIME TV 7/13/13)
1108. Rob Van Dam vs Randy Orton (WWE Smackdown 8/9/13)
1109. Fandango vs Kofi Kingston (WWE Smackdown 8/9/13)
1110. Daniel Bryan vs Wade Barrett (WWE Smackdown 8/9/13)
1111. Kane vs 3MB (WWE Smackdown 8/9/13)
1112. Christian vs Alberto Del Rio (WWE Smackdown 8/9/13)
August 16, 2013
1113. Daniel Bryan vs Wade Barrett with Brad Maddox as Special Guest Referee (WWE Raw 8/12/13)
August 18, 2013
1114. Kane vs Bray Wyatt in a Ring of Fire Match (WWE Summerslam 8/18/13)
1115. Cody Rhodes vs Damien Sandow (WWE Summerslam 8/18/13)
1116. Alberto Del Rio vs Christian for the World Heavyweight Championship (WWE Summerslam 8/18/13)
1117. Natalya vs Brie Bella (WWE Summerslam 8/18/13)
1118. CM Punk vs Brock Lesnar in a No DQ Match (WWE Summerslam 8/18/13)
1119. Dolph Ziggler & Kaitlyn vs Big E. Langston & AJ Lee (WWE Summerslam 8/18/13)
1120. John Cena vs Daniel Bryan with Triple H as Special Guest Referee for the WWE Championship (WWE Summerslam 8/18/13)
1121. Daniel Bryan vs Randy Orton for the WWE Championship (WWE Summerslam 8/18/13)
August 19, 2013
1122. The Unbreakable F'N Machines vs RockNES Monsters (PWG "Is Your Body Ready" 6/15/13)
1123. Kyle O'Reilly vs Davey Richards (PWG "Is Your Body Ready" 6/15/13)
1124. Roderick Strong & Eddie Edwards vs Chuck Taylor & Johnny Gargano (PWG "Is Your Body Ready" 6/15/13)
August 20, 2013
1125. Drake Younger vs Kevin Steen (PWG "Is Your Body Ready" 6/15/13)
1126. The Young Bucks vs AR Fox & Samuray Del Sol (PWG "Is Your Body Ready" 6/15/13)
1127. Adam Cole vs Sami Callihan in a 60 Minute Iron Man Match for the PWG World Championship (PWG "Is Your Body Ready" 6/15/13)
1128. The Shield vs Dolph Ziggler in a 3-on-1 Handicap Match (WWE Raw 8/19/13)
1129. Alberto Del Rio vs Sin Cara (WWE Raw 8/19/13)
1130. Prime Time Players vs Real Americans (WWE Raw 8/19/13)
1131. The Shield vs Big Show in a 3-on-1 Handicap Match (WWE Raw 8/19/13)
1132. Bray Wyatt vs R-Truth (WWE Raw 8/19/13)
August 21, 2013
1133. Dean Ambrose vs Rob Van Dam for the United States Championship (WWE Summerslam Kickoff Show 8/18/13)
1144. Curtis Axel vs Big E. Langston for the Intercontinental Championship (WWE NXT 8/14/13)
1145. Mason Ryan vs Scott Dawson (WWE NXT 8/14/13)
August 22, 2013
1146. Paige vs Summer Rae for the NXT Womens Championship (WWE NXT 8/14/13)
1147. The Shield vs Corey Graves, Adrian Neville & Xavier Woods (WWE NXT 8/14/13)
August 24, 2013
1148. Tyson Kidd vs Dolph Ziggler vs Damien Sandow vs Christian vs Cody Rhodes vs Tensai vs Sin Cara vs Santino Marella in a Smackdown Money in the Bank Ladder Match (WWE Money in the Bank 2012)
1149. The Sex Bom-ombs vs The Jollyville Fuck Its (AIW "Absolution VIII" 6/30/13)
1150. AJ Lee vs Bayley for the WWE Divas Championship (WWE NXT 8/21/13)
1151. The Ascension vs Ron Hicks & Michael Zaki (WWE NXT 8/21/13)
1152. CJ Parker vs Baron Corbin (WWE NXT 8/21/13)
1153. Dolph Ziggler vs Alexander Rusev (WWE NXT 8/21/13)
1154. Sami Zayn vs Antonio Cesaro in a 2 out of 3 Falls Match (WWE NXT 8/21/13)
August 25, 2013
1155. The Shield vs Kofi Kingston & The Usos (WWE Main Event 8/21/13)
1156. Louis Lyndon vs Flip Kendrick (AIW "Absolution VIII" 6/30/13)
1157. Johnny Gargano vs Ethan Page (AIW "Absolution VIII" 6/30/13)
1158. Hope & Change vs The Batiri for the AIW Tag Team Championships (AIW "Absolution VIII" 6/30/13)
1159. Sting vs Diamond Dallas Page for the WCW World Heavyweight Championship (WCW Monday Nitro 3/23/98)
1160. Raven vs Goldberg for the WCW United States Championship (WCW Monday Nitro 4/20/98)
1161. Hollywood Hogan & The Giant vs Lex Luger & Kevin Nash (WCW Monday Nitro 6/1/98)
1162. Rey Mysterio Jr. vs Eddie Guerrero (WCW Monday Nitro 12/21/98)
1163. Bam Bam Bigelow vs Scott Hall in a Ladder Match for a Taser (WCW Monday Nitro 1/25/99)
1164. Bret Hart vs Roddy Piper for the WCW United States Championship (WCW Monday Nitro 2/8/99)
August 27, 2013
1165. Curtis Axel vs Cody Rhodes (WWE Smackdown 8/23/13)
1166. Dolph Ziggler vs Big E. Langston (WWE Smackdown 8/23/13)
1167. Alberto Del Rio vs Christian (WWE Smackdown 8/23/13)
August 29, 2013
1168. Michael Elgin vs Josh Alexander (AIW "Absolution VIII" 6/30/13)
September 1, 2013
1169. Cody Rhodes vs Fandango (WWE Raw 8/26/13)
1170. Cody Rhodes & The Miz vs Fandango & Damien Sandow (WWE Raw 8/26/13)
1171. CM Punk vs Curtis Axel (WWE Raw 8/26/13)
1172. Natalya vs Brie Bella (WWE Raw 8/26/13)
1173. Rob Van Dam vs Alberto Del Rio (WWE Raw 8/26/13)
1174. Randy Orton vs Christian (WWE Raw 8/26/13)
1175. Daniel Bryan vs The Shield in a Gauntlet Match (WWE Raw 8/26/13)
1176. Curtis Axel vs Cody Rhodes (WWE Main Event 8/28/13)
1177. Prime Time Players vs The Real Americans (WWE Main Event 8/28/13)
1178. Kofi Kingston vs Fandango (WWE Main Event 8/28/13)
1179. Tyler Breeze vs CJ Parker (WWE NXT 8/28/13)
1180. Emma vs Summer Rae (WWE NXT 8/28/13)
1181. Enzo Amore vs Scott Dawson (WWE NXT 8/28/13)
1182. Adrian Neville vs Conor O'Brien (WWE NXT 8/28/13)
1183. BJ Whitmer vs Rickey Shane Page vs Bobby Beverly vs Matt Cross for the Intense Championship (AIW "Absolution VIII" 6/30/13)
1184. Tracy Smothers, Jock Sampson, & Marion Fontaine vs Hot Young Briley, Gary Jay & Evan Gelistico in a Bunkhouse Brawl (AIW "Absolution VIII" 6/30/13)
1185. Tim Donst vs Michael Hutter (AIW "Absolution VIII" 6/30/13)
1186. Eric Ryan vs Colin Delaney for the Absolute Championship (AIW "Absolution VIII" 6/30/13)
1187. Colin Delaney vs Ethan Page for the Absolute Championship (AIW "Absolution VIII" 6/30/13)
1188. 3MB vs The Usos & Justin Gabriel (WWE Superstars 8/29/13)
1189. Dolph Ziggler vs Antonio Cesaro (WWE Superstars 8/29/13)
September 2, 2013
1190. Cactus Jack vs Big Van Vader (WCW Saturday Night 4/17/93)
1191. Cactus Jack & Maxx Payne vs The Nasty Boys in a Chicago Street Fight (WCW Spring Stampede 4/17/94)
1192. Cactus Jack vs Sabu (ECW Hostile City Showdown 6/24/94)
1193. Cactus Jack vs Chris Candido (SMW 11/18/94)
1194. Cactus Jack vs The Sandman in a Texas Death Match (ECW 2/4/95)
1195. Cactus Jack & Raven vs Terry Funk & Tommy Dreamer (ECW November 2 Remember 11/18/95)
1196. El Generico vs Bryan Danielson for the PWG World Championship (PWG "Giant Sized Annual #4" 7/29/07)
1197. Cactus Jack vs Mikey Whipwreck (ECW Big Ass Extreme Bash 3/9/96)
1198. Austin Aries vs Roderick Strong (ROH "Undeniable" 10/6/07)
1199. Cactus Jack vs Sting (WCW Beach Blast 6/20/92)
1200. Austin Aries vs AJ Styles (Impact Wrestling 8/1/13)
1201. Generation Me vs Bad Influence in a Ladder Match (TNA One Night Only: Hardcore Justice)
1202. Austin Aries vs Christopher Daniels (Impact Wrestling 8/29/13)
1203. Perry Saturn & Chris Kanyon vs DDP & Bam Bam Bigelow for the WCW World Tag Team Championships (WCW Monday Nitro 5/31/99)
1204. Randy Savage vs Hollywood Hogan for the WCW World Heavyweight Championship (WCW Monday Nitro 7/12/99)
1205. Bill Goldberg & Bret Hart vs Scott Hall & Kevin Nash for the WCW World Tag Team Championships (WCW Monday Nitro 12/13/99)
1206. Sting vs Vampiro in a House of Pain Match (5/15/2000)
September 3, 2013
1207. Josh Alexander & Johnny Gargano vs Rickey Shane Page & Bobby Beverly (AIW "Gauntlet for the Gold 8 3/29/13)
1208. The Scene vs Pinkie Sanchez & Arik Cannon (DGUSA "Revolt!" 11/11/11)
1209. Sami Callihan vs Jon Davis (DGUSA "Revolt!" 11/11/11)
September 5, 2013
1210. Masato Yoshino vs Akira Tozawa (DGUSA "Revolt!" 11/11/11)
1211. Johnny Gargano & Chuck Taylor vs CIMA & Brodie Lee (DGUSA "Revolt!" 11/11/11)
1212. BJ Whitmer vs Vinny Marseglia (DGUSA "Revolt!" 11/11/11)
1213. PAC vs Rich Swann vs Ricochet vs Uhaa Nation vs AR Fox vs Sabu in FRAY! (DGUSA "Revolt!" 11/11/11)
1214. YAMATO vs BxB Hulk in a No Ropes, No Disqualification Match (DGUSA "Revolt!" 11/11/11)
September 6, 2013
1215. Randy Orton vs The Miz (WWE Smackdown 8/30/13)
1216. Rob Van Dam vs Damien Sando (WWE Smackdown 8/30/13)
1217. The Sheild vs Dolph Ziggler in a 3-on-1 Handicap Match (WWE Smackdown 8/30/13)
1218. The Scene vs BJ Whitmer & Uhaa Nation (DGUSA "Bushido: Code of the Warrior 2011" 11/12/11)
1219. AR Fox vs Masato Yoshino (DGUSA "Bushido: Code of the Warrior 2011" 11/12/11)
1220. PAC vs Brodie Lee (DGUSA "Bushido: Code of the Warrior 2011" 11/12/11)
1221. Rich Swann vs Akira Tozawa (DGUSA "Bushido: Code of the Warrior 2011" 11/12/11)
1222. Johnny Gargano vs BxB Hulk (DGUSA "Bushido: Code of the Warrior 2011" 11/12/11)
1223. Sabu vs Pinkie Sanchez in a South Philly Street Fight (DGUSA "Bushido: Code of the Warrior 2011" 11/12/11)
1224. YAMATO vs Chuck Taylor for the Open the Freedom Gate Championship (DGUSA "Bushido: Code of the Warrior 2011" 11/12/11)
1225. CIMA & Ricochet vs Sami Callihan & Arik Cannon for the Open the United Gate Tag Team Championships (DGUSA "Bushido: Code of the Warrior 2011" 11/12/11)
1226. Tons of Funk vs The Wyatt Family (WWE Smackdown 8/30/13)
1227. Ryback vs Daniel Bryan (WWE Smackdown 8/30/13)
September 7, 2013
1228. Chris Dickinson vs Uhaa Nation (Beyond Wrestling "All Killer")
1229. Drew Gulak vs Andrew Everett (Beyond Wrestling)
1230. Anthony Stone vs David Starr (Beyond Wrestling)
1231. Ryback vs Dolph Ziggler (WWE Raw 9/2/13)
1233. Randy Orton vs Cody Rhodes (WWE Raw 9/2/13)
1234. BJ Whitmer vs Brodie Lee (DGUSA "Freedom Fight 2011" 11/13/11)
1235. The Scene vs Uhaa Nation & John Silver (DGUSA "Freedom Fight 2011" 11/13/11)
1236. Chuck Taylor & Rich Swann vs Akira Tozawa & BxB Hulk (DGUSA "Freedom Fight 2011" 11/13/11)
1237. CIMA vs Masato Yoshino (DGUSA "Freedom Fight 2011" 11/13/11)
1238. PAC vs Ricochet (DGUSA "Freedom Fight 2011" 11/13/11)
1239. YAMATO vs Johnny Gargano for the Open the Freedom Gate Championship (DGUSA "Freedom Fight 2011" 11/13/11)
1240. Sabu, AR Fox & Jon Davis vs Sami Callihan, Arik Cannon & Pinkie Sanchez in Extreme Warfare (DGUSA "Freedom Fight 2011" 11/13/11)
1241. Naomi vs Brie Bella vs Natalya (WWE Raw 9/2/13)
1242. Daniel Bryan vs Big Show (WWE Raw 9/2/13)
1243. Bayley & Charlotte vs Alica Fox & Bayley (WWE NXT 9/4/13)
1244. Corey Graves vs Rick Victor (WWE NXT 9/4/13)
1245. Mason Ryan vs Alexander Rusev (WWE NXT 9/4/13)
1246. Sami Zayn vs Jack Swagger (WWE NXT 9/4/13)
September 8, 2013
1247. Shane Helms vs Shannon Moore (WCW Monday Nitro 2/26/01)
1248. Scott Steiner vs Booker T for both the WCW United States and WCW World Heavyweight Championships (WCW Monday Nitro 3/26/01)
1249. Shawn Michaels vs Mankind for the WWF Championship (WWF "In Your House: Mind Games" 9/22/96)
September 9, 2013
1250. B-Boy, Candice LeRae & Willie Mack vs Peter Avalon, Joey Ryan & Ryan Taylor (PWG Ten 8/9/13)
1251. Brian Cage vs Anthony Nese (PWG Ten 8/9/13)
1252. Forever Hooliganz vs RockNES Monsters (PWG Ten 8/9/13)
September 10, 2013
1253. Michael Elgin vs AR Fox (PWG Ten 8/9/13)
1254. Paul London & Brian Kendrick vs Chuck Taylor & Johnny Gargano (PWG Ten 8/9/13)
1255. Kyle O'Reilly vs TJ Perkins (PWG Ten 8/9/13)
September 11, 2013
1256. Fandango vs Justin Gabriel (WWE Main Event 9/4/13)
September 13, 2013
1257. R-Truth vs Damien Sandow (WWE Main Event 9/4/13)
1258. Latin Dragon vs Shane Strickland vs Sozio vs David Starr (Beyond Wrestling "Americanrana Pre-Show"
1259. M1nute Men vs EYFBO vs Da Hoodz (Beyond Wrestling "All Killer: Episode 19")
1260. Latin Dragon vs David Starr (Beyond Wrestling "All Killer: Episode 19")
1261. Rory Mondo vs Sozio (Beyond Wrestling "All Killer: Episode 19")
1262. Matt Taven vs Dave Cole (Beyond Wrestling "All Killer: Episode 19")
September 14, 2013
1263. Adam Cole vs Kevin Steen vs Drake Younger in a Guerilla Warfare Match for the PWG World Championship (PWG Ten 8/9/13)
September 15, 2013
1264. Ric King vs Darius Carter (Beyond Wrestling "All Killer Episode #18")
1265. Caleb Konley vs David Starr (Beyond Wrestling "All Killer Episode #18")
1266. Jaka vs Black Baron (Beyond Wrestling "All Killer Episode #18")
1267. The Young Bucks vs Dojo Bros. vs Inner City Machine Guns in a Ladder Match for the PWG World Tag Team Championships (PWG Ten 8/9/13)
1268. Low Ki vs Ahtu ("EVOLVE 10" 1/14/12)
1269. Cheech Hernandez vs KC "Cloudy" Day ("EVOLVE 10" 1/14/12)
1270. The Scene vs John Silver & Alex Reynolds ("EVOLVE 10" 1/14/12)
1271. AR Fox vs Jigsaw ("EVOLVE 10" 1/14/12)
1272. Uhaa Nation vs Pinkie Sanchez ("EVOLVE 10" 1/14/12)
September 16, 2013
1273. Rob Van Dam vs Randy Orton (WWE Smackdown 9/6/13)
1274. Ryback vs Dolph Ziggler (WWE Smackdown 9/6/13)
1275. Kofi Kingston vs Curtis Axel (WWE Smackdown 9/6/13)
1276. Naomi vs Brie Bella (WWE Smackdown 9/6/13)
1277. The Real Americans vs The Usos (WWE Smackdown 9/6/13)
1278.Big Show vs 3MB (WWE Smackdown 9/6/13)
1279. Daniel Bryan vs Seth Rollins (WWE Smackdown 9/6/13)
1280. Kofi Kingston vs Curtis Axel (WWE Raw 9/9/13)
1281. Natalya, Brie Bella & Naomi vs Aksana, Alicia Fox & Layla (WWE Raw 9/9/13)
1282. Randy Orton vs Goldust (WWE Raw 9/9/13)
1283. Ryback vs Rob Van Dam (WWE Raw 9/9/13)
1284. Daniel Bryan vs Dean Ambrose (WWE Raw 9/9/13)
September 19, 2013
1285. Manik vs Jeff Hardy (Impact Wrestling 9/19/13)
1286. Kevin Steen vs Chris Dickinson (Beyond Wrestling "Point of No Return" 9/15/13)
September 22, 2013
1287. Enzo Amore & Colin Cassidy vs Scott Dawson & Alexander Rusev (WWE NXT 9/11/13)
1288. Sasha Banks vs Paige (WWE NXT 9/11/13)
1289. Leo Kruger vs Xavier Woods (WWE NXT 9/11/13)
1290. Antonio Cesaro vs Kofi Kingston (WWE Main Event 9/11/13)
1291. Prime Time Players vs Heath Slater & Jinder Mahal (WWE Main Event 9/11/13)
1292. R-Truth vs Big E. Langston (WWE Main Event 9/11/13)
September 23, 2013
1293. Natalya, Brie Bella & Naomi vs Aksana, Layla & Alicia Fox (WWE Smackdown 9/13/13)
1294. Santino Marella vs Damien Sandow (WWE Smackdown 9/13/13)
September 24, 2013
1295. Alberto Del Rio vs Ricardo Rodriguez (WWE Smackdown 9/13/13)
1296. Dolph Ziggler vs Dean Ambrose (WWE Smackdown 9/13/13)
September 25, 2013
1297. JT Dunn, Dave Cole & Gregory Edwards vs Da Hoodz & Tommy Trainwreck (Beyond Wrestling Free Match from "Church of Providence 3")
September 26, 2013
1298. Anthony Stone vs El Saguaro (Beyond Wrestling Free Match from "Church of Providence 3")
1299. Chris Pyro vs Biff Busick (Beyond Wrestling Free Match from "Church of Providence 3")
1300. Biff Busick vs Drew Gulak (Beyond Wrestling "Swamp Sessions")
1301. Dolph Ziggler & The Usos vs The Shield (WWE Smackdown 9/13/13)
1302. Dolph Ziggler vs Dean Ambrose (WWE Raw 9/16/13)
1303. Rob Van Dam vs Damien Sandow (WWE Raw 9/16/13)
September 27, 2013
1304. Daniel Bryan vs Roman Reigns (WWE Raw 9/16/13)
1305. Sami Zayn vs Curt Hawkins )WWE NXT 9/18/13)
1306. Aiden English vs QT Marshall (WWE NXT 9/18/13)
1307. Adrian Neville, Corey Graves, CJ Parker & Xavier Woods vs Tyler Breeze, Leo Kruger & The Ascension (WWE NXT 9/18/13)
1308. Enzo Amore/Colin Cassady vs CJ Parker/Tyler Breeze vs Scott Dawson/Alexander Rusev vs The Ascension in Tag Team Turmoil (WWE NXT 9/25/13)
1309. Bayley vs Sasha Banks (WWE NXT 9/25/13)
1310. Aiden English vs Bull Dempsey (WWE NXT 9/25/13)
1311. Sami Zayn vs El Locale (WWE NXT 9/25/13)
1312. Brother Runt vs Al Snow vs Rhino (TNA Hardcore Justice 2010)
1313. Curtis Axel vs Dolph Ziggler (WWE Main Event 9/18/13)
September 28, 2013
1314. Chuck Taylor & Rich Swann vs Super Smash Brothers (EVOLVE 10 1/14/12)
September 29, 2013
1315. Chris Sabin, Alex Shelley & Sonjay Dutt vs Ruckus, Sabian & Joker (Chikara "King of Trios 2007: Night 2" 2/17/07"
1316. Mike Quackenbush, Jigsaw & Shane Storm vs Lince Dorado, El Pantera & Sicodelico Jr. (Chikara "King of Trios 2007: Night 3" 2/18/07)
1317. Claudio Castagnoli vs Ricochet (Chikara "King of Trios 2007: Night 3" 2/18/07)
1318. Hallowicked, Soldier Ant, Fire Ant & Worker Ant vs Joker, Sabian, Ruckus & Eddie Kingston (Chikara "Time Will Prove Everything" 3/24/07)
1319. JT Dunn vs AR Fox (Beyond Wrestling "All Killer 17")
1320. Kyle Matthews vs Jon Davis (EVOLVE 10 1/14/12)
1321. Sami Callihan vs Bobby Fish (EVOLVE 10 1/14/12)
1322. Johnny Gargano vs Ricochet for the Open the Freedom Gate Championship (EVOLVE 10 1/14/12)
1323. Sabu vs Justin Credible (EVOLVE 10 1/14/12)
October 2, 2013
1324. Sugar Dunkerton vs Sozio (Beyond Wrestling "All Killer 20")
1324. The M1nute Men vs Jolly Roger & Ryan Rush (Beyond Wrestling "All Killer 20")
1325. The Contingent vs Eric Ryan & Rickey Shane Page (Beyond Wrestling "All Killer 20")
1326. Tim Donst vs Josh Prohibition (AIW "Gleaming the Cube" 8/30/13)
1327. Kofi Kingston vs Fandango (WWE Main Event 9/18/13)
1328. Damien Sandow vs Justin Gabriel (WWE Main Event 9/18/13)
October 3, 2013
1329. AJ Lee vs Naomi (WWE Smackdown 9/20/13)
1330. Santino Marella vs Jack Swagger (WWE Smackdown 9/20/13)
1331. Ryback vs local competitor (WWE Smackdown 9/20/13)
1332. The Shield in a 3-on-11 Handicap Gauntlet Match - stopped halfway through (WWE Smackdown 9/20/13)
1333. Justin Gabriel & Zack Ryder vs Erick Rowan & Luke Harper (WWE Smackdown 9/20/13)
October 4, 2013
1334. Pete Dunn vs Mark Andrews (AIW "Gleaming the Cube" 8/30/13)
October 6, 2013
1335. AR Fox vs Anthony Stone (NEFW)
1336. Josh Alexander vs Mr. Touchdown (AIW "Gleaming the Cube" 8/30/13)
1337. The Shield vs Daniel Bryan & The Usos (WWE Smackdown 9/20/13)
1338. Alberto Del Rio vs Kofi Kingston (WWE Raw 9/23/13)
1339. Randy Orton vs Rob Van Dam (WWE Raw 9/23/13)
1340. Daniel Bryan, Dolph Ziggler, Rob Van Dam, R-Truth, The Usos, Prime Time Players, Justin Gabriel & Zack Ryder vs The Shield in an 11-on-3 Handicap Elimination Match (WWE Raw 9/23/13)
October 7, 2013
1341. The Hooligans vs Sex Bob-ombs vs Submission Squad vs Jollyville Fuck-Its (AIW "Gleaming the Cube" 8/30/13)
1342. Tracy & Isabella Smothers vs Hot Young Briley & Gary Jay (AIW "Gleaming the Cube" 8/30/13)
1343. Jock Sampson vs Sugar Dunkerton (AIW "Gleaming the Cube" 8/30/13)
October 8, 2013
1344. Johnny Gargano vs JT Dunn (NEFW)
1345. JT Dunn vs Chuck Taylor for the NEFW United States Championship (NEFW)
October 9, 2013
1346. Obariyon & Kodama vs Rickey Shane Page & Bobby Beverly for the AIW Tag Team Championships (AIW "Gleaming the Cube" 8/30/13)
1347. Ethan Page vs Colin Delaney vs Eric Ryan vs Michael Hutter for the AIW Absolute Championship (AIW "Gleaming the Cube" 8/30/13)
1348. Veda Scott vs Kimber Lee (AIW "Gleaming the Cube" 8/30/13)
1349. Gregory Iron vs Angeldust (AIW "Gleaming the Cube" 8/30/13)
1350. Louis Lyndon vs Flip Kendrick vs Matt Cross vs Andrew Everett vs Josh Alexander in a Ladder Match for the AIW Absolute Championship (AIW "Gleaming the Cube" 8/30/13)
1351. Hale Collins vs Devon Storm (House of Hardcore 2 6/22/13)
1352. Vik Dalishus vs Guido Maritato (House of Hardcore 2 6/22/13)
1353. MVP vs Sami Callihan (House of Hardcore 2 6/22/13)
October 11, 2013
1354. Chris Dickinson & Shanna vs Matt Tremont & Addy Star (WSU)
1355. Mike Bennett vs Carlito (House of Hardcore 2 6/22/13)
1356. Alex Reynolds vs Tony Nese vs Petey Williams (House of Hardcore 2 6/22/13)
1357. Steiner Brothers vs Eddie Kingston & Homicide (House of Hardcore 2 6/22/13)
1358. John Morrison vs Too Cold Scorpio (House of Hardcore 2 6/22/13)
1359. The Young Bucks vs Paul London & Brian Kendrick (House of Hardcore 2 6/22/13)
1360. Lance Storm vs Tommy Dreamer (House of Hardcore 2 6/22/13)
1361. Kenny King vs Andy Ridge (ROH Underground 1/21/12)
1362. Mike Bennett vs Grizzly Redwood (ROH Underground 1/21/12)
1363. Adam Cole vs Kevin Steen (ROH Underground 1/21/12)
1364. Briscoe Brothers vs Cedric Alexander & Caprice Coleman for the ROH World Tag Team Championships (ROH Underground 1/21/12)
1365. Wrestling's Greatest Tag Team vs Team A1 (ROH Underground 1/21/12)
1366. Jay Lethal vs Tomasso Ciampa (ROH Underground 1/21/12)
1367. Davey Richards & Kyle O'Reilly vs Michael Elgin & Roderick Strong (ROH Underground 1/21/12)
1368. Alberto Del Rio vs R-Truth (WWE Smackdown 9/27/13)
1369. Antonio Cesaro & Jack Swagger vs Prime Time Players (WWE Smackdown 9/27/13)
1370. Bray Wyatt vs Zack Ryder (WWE Smackdown 9/27/13)
October 13, 2013
1371. Adam Cole vs Michael Elgin (ROH Rise & Prove 2/17/12)
1372. Shiloh Jonez & Rudy Switchblade vs Sean Casey & Chris Silvio (ROH Rise & Prove 2/17/12)
1373. Shane Haste & Mikey Nichols vs Alabama Attitude (ROH Rise & Prove 2/17/12)
1374. Eddie Edwards vs Roderick Strong in a No Holds Barred Match (ROH Rise & Prove 2/17/12)
1375. Dean Ambrose vs Dolph Ziggler for the United States Championship (WWE Smackdown 9/27/13)
1376. The Shield vs Dolph Ziggler, Rob Van Dam & Kofi Kingston (WWE Smackdown 9/27/13)
1377. Sampson Walker vs Mike Mondo (ROH Rise & Prove 2/17/12)
1378. Shane Haste & Mikey Nichols vs Shiloh Jonez & Rudy Switchblade (ROH Rise & Prove 2/17/12)
1379. Jay Lethal vs BJ Whitmer (ROH Rise & Prove 2/17/12)
1380. The Briscoes vs Davey Richards & Kyle O'Reilly for the ROH World Tag Team Championships (ROH Rise & Prove 2/17/12)
1381. AJ Lee vs Cameron (WWE Smackdown 9/27/13)
1382. Heath Slater vs Santino Marella (WWE Smackdown 9/27/13)
1383. The Miz vs Randy Orton (WWE Smackdown 9/27/13)
October 14, 2013
1384. Johnny Gargano vs Eddie Edwards (CTWE "The Farewell")
1385. All Night Express vs Wrestling's Greatest Tag Team (ROH "Tenth Anniversary: Young Wolves Rising" 3/4/12)
1386. Mike Bennett vs Homicide (ROH "Tenth Anniversary: Young Wolves Rising" 3/4/12)
1387. Roderick Strong & Michael Elgin vs TJ Perkins & Amazing Red (ROH "Tenth Anniversary: Young Wolves Rising" 3/4/12)
October 15, 2013
1388. Icarus & Gran Akuma vs Cheech & Cloudy for the Campeones des Parejas (Chikara "Rey de Voladores" 4/22/07)
1389. Chuck Taylor vs PAC vs Ricochet vs Retail Dragon (Chikara "Rey de Voladores" 4/22/07)
1390. CM Punk vs Big E. Langston (WWE Raw 9/30/13)
1391. Los Matadores vs Heath Slater & Jinder Mahal (WWE Raw 9/30/13)
1392. Curtis Axel vs R-Truth (WWE Raw 9/30/13)
October 18, 2013
1393. AR Fox vs Biff Busick (CZW "New Heights" 7/13/13)
1394. Jay Lethal vs Tomasso Ciampa for the ROH World Television Championship (ROH "Tenth Anniversary: Young Wolves Rising" 3/4/12)
1395. The Briscoes vs The Young Bucks for the ROH World Tag Team Championships (ROH "Tenth Anniversary: Young Wolves Rising" 3/4/12)
1396. Kevin Steen vs Jimmy Jacobs in a No DQ Match (ROH "Tenth Anniversary: Young Wolves Rising" 3/4/12)
October 19, 2013
1397. Davey Richards & Kyle O'Reilly vs Eddie Edwards & Adam Cole (ROH "Tenth Anniversary: Young Wolves Rising" 3/4/12)
1398. The Usos vs Prime Time Players vs Real Americans vs Tons of Funk vs 3MB in Tag Team Turmoil (WWE "Night of Champions" Kick-Off Show 9/15/13)
1399. Curtis Axel vs Kofi Kingston for the Intercontinental Championship (WWE "Night of Champions" 9/15/13)
1400. AJ Lee vs Naomi vs Natalya vs Brie Bella for the Divas Championship (WWE "Night of Champions" 9/15/13)
1401. Anthony Stone vs Shynron (Beyond Wrestling "All Killer 21")
1402. Johnny Cockstrong vs Eric Corvis vs Matt Mackintosh vs Kyle Winant (Beyond Wrestling "All Killer 21")
1403. AR Fox & Black Baron vs Worst Case Scenario (Beyond Wrestling "All Killer 21")
October 20, 2013
1404. Fandango & Summer Rae vs Santino Marella & Emma (WWE NXT 10/2/13)
1405. Kassius Ohno vs Luke Harper (WWE NXT 10/2/13)
1406. Corey Graves & Adrian Neville vs The Ascension for the NXT Tag Team Championships (WWE NXT 10/2/13)
1407. Bo Dallas Invitational (WWE NXT 10/2/13)
1408. Leo Kruger vs Antonio Cesaro (WWE NXT 10/9/13)
October 21, 2013
1409. Chris Dickinson vs Drew Gulak (Beyond Wrestling "Americanrana")
October 22, 2013
1410. Alberto Del Rio vs Rob Van Dam for the World Heavyweight Championship (WWE "Night of Champions" 9/15/13)
1411. The Miz vs Fandango (WWE "Night of Champions" 9/15/13)
1412. Curtis Axel & Paul Heyman vs CM Punk in a No DQ Elimination Handicap Match (WWE "Night of Champions" 9/15/13)
October 23, 2013
1413. Dean Ambrose vs Dolph Ziggler for the United States Championship (WWE "Night of Champions" 9/15/13)
1414. The Shield vs Prime Time Players for the WWE Tag Team Championships (WWE "Night of Champions" 9/15/13)
1415. Randy Orton vs Daniel Bryan for the WWE Championship (WWE "Night of Champions" 9/15/13)
1416. Charlotte vs Santana Garrett (WWE NXT 10/9/13)
1417. Mojo Rawly vs Danny Burch (WWE NXT 10/9/13)
1418. Scott Dawson & Alexander Rusev vs Enzo Amore & Colin Cassady (WWE NXT 10/9/13)
1419. Rob Van Dam vs Aiden English (WWE NXT 10/9/13)
1420. Team Tremendous vs EYFBO vs Da Hoodz vs M1nute Men (Beyond Wrestling "Americanrana")
1421. Tabarnak de Team vs Aaron Epic & Dave Cole (Beyond Wrestling "Americanrana")
October 27, 2013
1422. The Ascension vs Adrian Neville & Corey Graves for the NXT Tag Team Championships (WWE NXT 10/16/13)
1433. Tyler Breeze vs CJ Parker (WWE NXT 10/16/13)
1434. Summer Rae & Sasha Banks vs Paige & Emma (WWE NXT 10/16/13)
1435. Bo Dallas vs Sami Zayn for the NXT Championship (WWE NXT 10/16/13)
1436. The Shield vs Dolph Ziggler & The Usos (WWE Raw 9/30/13)
1437. Rob Van Dam vs Fandango (WWE Smackdown 10/4/13)
1438. Ryback vs R-Truth (WWE Smackdown 10/4/13)
1439. Alberto Del Rio vs Dolph Ziggler (WWE Smackdown 10/4/13)
1440. Los Matadores vs 3MB (WWE Smackdown 10/4/13)
1441. Brie Bella vs Aksana
1442. Kofi Kingston vs Big E. Langston (WWE Smackdown 10/4/13)
1443. Big Show vs Randy Orton & The Shield in a 4-on-1 Handicap Match (WWE Smackdown 10/4/13)
1444. DJ Hyde vs El Saguaro (Beyond Wrestling "All Killer 22")
1445. Biff Busick & Drew Gulak vs Aeroform (Beyond Wrestling "All Killer 22")
1446. Darius Carter vs Jonathan Gresham (Beyond Wrestling "All Killer 22")
1447. Colt Cabana vs Jaka (Beyond Wrestling "Americanrana")
1448. Kevin Steen vs MASADA (Beyond Wrestling "Americanrana")
October 28, 2013
1449. Johnny Gargano vs JT Dunn (Beyond Wrestling "Americanrana")
October 30, 2013
1450. AR Fox vs Anthony Stone (Beyond Wrestling "Americanrana")
November 1, 2013
1451. Eddie Edwards vs Biff Busick (Beyond Wrestling "Americanrana")
1452. Kevin Steen vs Chuck Taylor (PWG "Battle of Los Angeles 2013: Night One" 8/30/13)
1453. Tommaso Ciampa vs Brian Cage (PWG "Battle of Los Angeles 2013: Night One" 8/30/13)
1454. Johnny Gargano vs Willie Mack (PWG "Battle of Los Angeles 2013: Night One" 8/30/13)
November 2, 2013
1455. Roderick Strong vs AR Fox (PWG "Battle of Los Angeles 2013: Night One" 8/30/13)
1456. Joey Ryan vs Drake Younger (PWG "Battle of Los Angeles 2013: Night One" 8/30/13)
1457. ACH vs Anthony Nese (PWG "Battle of Los Angeles 2013: Night One" 8/30/13)
November 3, 2013
1458. Andre the Giant vs Antonio Inoki (5/30/78)
1459. Kyle O'Reilly vs Trent? (PWG "Battle of Los Angeles 2013: Night One" 8/30/13)
1460. Michael Elgin vs Rich Swann (PWG "Battle of Los Angeles 2013: Night One" 8/30/13)
1461. Adam Cole & The Young Bucks vs TJ Perkins & Forever Hooliganz (PWG "Battle of Los Angeles 2013: Night One" 8/30/13)
1462. JT Dunn vs Kris Pyro (Beyond Wrestling "Church of Providence 4")
1463. Vinny Marseglia, Davey Cash & Mike Graca vs Anthony Green, Nick Marchand, & Jack Connor (Beyond Wrestling "Church of Providence 4")
1464. Biff Busick vs Robbie Araujo (Beyond Wrestling "Church of Providence 4")
1465. Brian Cage vs Drake Younger (PWG "Battle of Los Angeles 2013: Night Two" 8/31/13)
1466. Kevin Steen vs Johnny Gargano (PWG "Battle of Los Angeles 2013: Night Two" 8/31/13)
1467. Michael Elgin vs Roderick Strong (PWG "Battle of Los Angeles 2013: Night Two" 8/31/13)
November 5, 2013
1468. ACH vs Kyle O'Reilly (PWG "Battle of Los Angeles 2013: Night Two" 8/31/13)
November 7, 2013
1469. Sasha Banks v Emma (WWE NXT 10/23/13)
1470. The Ascension vs Casey Maron & Tommy Taylor (WWE NXT 10/23/13)
1471. Alexander Rusev vs CJ Parker (WWE NXT 10/23/13)
1472. Corey Graves vs Adrian Neville (WWE NXT 10/23/13)
1473. Enzo Amore & Colin Cassady vs Sylvester Lefort & Alexander Rusev (WWE NXT 10/30/13)
1474. Aiden English vs Jason Jordan (WWE NXT 10/30/13)
1475. Paige vs Summer Rae (WWE NXT 10/30/13)
1476. Tyler Breeze vs CJ Parker (WWE NXT 10/30/13)
1477. Sylvester Lefort vs Alexander Rusev (WWE NXT 11/6/13)
November 8, 2013
1478. ACH vs Aaron Epic (CZW "Down with the Sickness" 9/14/13)
1479. Trent?, Chuck Taylor & Joey Ryan vs Willie Mack, B-Boy & Tomasso Ciampa (PWG "Battle of Los Angeles 2013: Night Two" 8/31/13)
1480. Michael Elgin vs Johnny Gargano (PWG "Battle of Los Angeles 2013: Night Two" 8/31/13)
November 9, 2013
1481. Leo Kruger vs El Local (WWE NXT 11/6/13)
1482. The Ascension vs Troy McClain & Travis Tyler (WWE NXT 11/6/13)
1483. Mojo Rawley vs Ty Dillinger (WWE NXT 11/6/13)
1484. Luke Harper vs Kassius Ohno (WWE NXT 11/6/13)
1485. Samoa Joe vs Willie Mack (Championship Wrestling from Hollywood 11/8/13)
1486. Chris Hero vs Samoa Joe (IWA-MS 5/29/04)
1487. Icarus, Hallowicked & AssailAnt vs Los Ice Creams & Kobald (#IamChikara Rally 11/2/13)
1488. Drake Younger vs Kyle O'Reilly (PWG "Battle of Los Angeles 2013: Night Two" 8/31/13)
1489. The Young Bucks & Adam Cole vs Candice LeRae, AR Fox & Rich Swann (PWG "Battle of Los Angeles 2013: Night Two" 8/31/13)
1490. Kyle O'Reilly vs Michael Elgin (PWG "Battle of Los Angeles 2013: Night Two" 8/31/13)
1491. The Young Bucks vs Jigsaw & Anthony Nese (FWE "Welcome to the Rumble 2" 6/21/13)
1492. Angelina Love & Katerina Leigh vs Maria Kanellis & Ivelisse Velez (FWE "Welcome to the Rumble 2" 6/21/13)
1493. Paul London vs Akio Yang for the FWE Tri-Borough Championship (FWE "Welcome to the Rumble 2" 6/21/13)
1494. Tommy Dreamer vs Rob Van Dam (FWE "Welcome to the Rumble 2" 6/21/13)
1495. Carlito Colon vs John Hennigan for the FWE World Heavyweight Championship (FWE "Welcome to the Rumble 2" 6/21/13)
1496. 30-Man Rumble Match (FWE "Welcome to the Rumble 2" 6/21/13)
1497. Jeff Hardy vs Chris Sabin in Full Metal Mayhem (TNA Impact Wrestling 11/7/13)
1498. BxB Hulk vs Low Ki (DGUSA "Open the Golden Gate" 1/27/12)
November 11, 2013
1499. CM Punk vs Luke Harper (WWE Raw 11/4/13)
1500. ACH vs AR Fox (Beyond Wrestling "Tournament for Tomorrow")
November 12, 2013
1501. The Young Bucks vs Chuck Taylor & Scorpio Sky (DGUSA "Open the Golden Gate" 1/27/12)
1502. Masato Yoshino vs Naruki Doi (DGUSA "Open the Golden Gate" 1/27/12)
1503. Sami Callihan vs AR Fox in a Tables Match (DGUSA "Open the Golden Gate" 1/27/12)
1504. Jon Davis vs Caleb Konley (DGUSA "Open the Golden Gate" 1/27/12)
1505. Akira Tozawa vs PAC (DGUSA "Open the Golden Gate" 1/27/12)
1506. CIMA & Ricochet vs Masaaki Mochizuki & Jimmy Susumu (DGUSA "Open the Golden Gate" 1/27/12)
1507. Alberto Del Rio vs Rob Van Dam in a Hardcore Match for the World Heavyweight Championship (WWE Battleground 10/6/13)
1508. Antonio Cesaro & Jack Swagger vs Santino Marella & Great Khali (WWE Battleground 10/6/13)
November 13, 2013
1509. Aaron Epic vs Drew Gulak (Beyond Wrestling "Tournament for Tomorrow")
1510. Jonny Mangue vs Sugar Dunkerton (Beyond Wrestling "Tournament for Tomorrow")
1511. Pinkie Sanchez vs The Pitboss (Beyond Wrestling "Tournament for Tomorrow")
1512. Aaron Epic vs Jonny Mangue (Beyond Wrestling "Tournament for Tomorrow")
November 14, 2013
1513. Tomasso Ciampa vs Jesse Sorenson (Ring of Honor Wrestling Episode #112 11/9/13)
1514. Outlaw Inc. vs Adrenaline Rush (Ring of Honor Wrestling Episode #112 11/9/13)
1515. Paul London vs Roderick Strong (Ring of Honor Wrestling Episode #112 11/9/13)
November 17, 2013
1516. The Briscoes vs Mikey Nicholls & Shane Haste (ROH "Showdown in the Sun: Day One" 3/30/12)
1517. Adam Pearce vs Adam Cole (ROH "Showdown in the Sun: Day One" 3/30/12)
1518. The Young Bucks vs All Night Express in a Tornado Match (ROH "Showdown in the Sun: Day One" 3/30/12)
1519. Jay Lethal vs Kyle O'Reilly for the ROH Television Championship (ROH "Showdown in the Sun: Day One" 3/30/12)
1520. Wrestling's Greatest Tag Team vs Caprice Coleman & Cedric Alexander (ROH "Showdown in the Sun: Day One" 3/30/12)
1521. Mike Bennett vs Lance Storm (ROH "Showdown in the Sun: Day One" 3/30/12)
1522. Kevin Steen vs El Generico in Last Man Standing (ROH "Showdown in the Sun: Day One" 3/30/12)
1523. John Morrison vs CM Punk for the ECW Championship (WWE "ECW on Sci-Fi" 9/4/07)
1534. The Miz & John Morrison vs Triple H & Shawn Michaels (WWE Raw 11/3/08)
November 18, 2013
1535. Davey Richards vs Roderick Strong vs Eddie Edwards in an Elimination Match for the ROH World Championship (ROH "Showdown in the Sun: Day One" 3/30/12)
1536. Jimmy Jacobs vs El Generico (ROH "Showdown in the Sun: Day Two" 3/31/12)
November 19, 2013
1537. Drew Gulak vs Shane Hollister for the CZW World Championship (CZW "Deja Vu 7" 9/7/13)
1538. David Starr vs JT Dunn (CZW "Tangled Web VI" 8/10/13)
1539. Jerry Lawler vs Matt Striker (NEW "Wrestling Under The Stars 2" 9/21/13)
November 20, 2013
1540. Tommaso Ciampa vs Cedric Alexander (ROH "Showdown in the Sun: Day Two" 3/31/12)
1541. TJ Perkins vs Fire Ant (ROH "Showdown in the Sun: Day Two" 3/31/12)
1542. Kyle O'Reilly vs Adam Cole (ROH "Showdown in the Sun: Day Two" 3/31/12)
1543. The Young Bucks vs All Night Express in a Street Fight (ROH "Showdown in the Sun: Day Two" 3/31/12)
1544. The Briscoes vs Wrestling's Greatest Tag Team for the ROH World Tag Team Championships (ROH "Showdown in the Sun: Day Two" 3/31/12)
November 21, 2013
1545. Cheerleader Melissa vs Mia Yim (PWX "Funny Draws Money" 9/6/13)
November 22, 2013
1546. Tajiri & Ikuto Hidaka vs Super Calo & Super Crazy (ECW 12/18/99)
November 23, 2013
1547. Cody Rhodes & Goldust vs Antonio Cesaro & Jack Swagger for the WWE Tag Team Championships (WWE Smackdown 11/23/13)
1548. Ryback vs The Great Khali (WWE Smackdown 11/23/13)
1549. AJ Lee vs The Funkadactyls in a Handicap Match (WWE Smackdown 11/23/13)
1550. The Usos & Rey Mysterio vs The Shield (WWE Smackdown 11/23/13)
1551. Big E Langston & Dolph Ziggler vs Curtis Axel & Damien Sandow (WWE Smackdown 11/23/13)
1552. Luke Harper vs Daniel Bryan (WWE Smackdown 11/23/13)
1553. Forever Hooliganz vs Time Splitters for the IWGP Jr. Heavyweight Tag Team Championships (NJPW "King of Pro Wrestling" 10/8/12)
1554. Jushin Liger vs BUSHI (NJPW 6/6/12)
1555. Alex Shelley vs Baretta (NJPW 6/1/13)
1556. Alex Shelley vs Ricochet (NJPW 6/6/13)
1557. Forever Hooliganz vs Young Bucks (NJPW "Road to Power Struggle" 6/11/13)
1558. Kevin Steen vs Eddie Edwards (ROH "Showdown in the Sun: Day Two" 3/31/12)
1559. Jay Lethal vs Roderick Strong for the ROH World Television Championship (ROH "Showdown in the Sun: Day Two" 3/31/12)
1560. Davey Richards vs Michael Elgin for the ROH World Championship (ROH "Showdown in the Sun: Day Two" 3/31/12)
1561. Silas Young vs Samuray Del Sol vs Gran Akuma for the AAW Heavyweight Championship (DGUSA "Untouchable 2010 Pre-Show" 9/25/10)
1562. DJ Hyde vs Drake Younger (DGUSA "Heat Pre-Show" 3/29/12)
1563. Low Ki vs Bobby Fish (DGUSA "Heat" 3/29/12)
November 24, 2013
1564. AJ Lee vs Brie Bella for the Divas Championship (WWE "Battleground" 10/6/13)
1565. Seth Rollins & Roman Reigns vs Cody Rhodes & Goldust (WWE "Battleground" 10/6/13)
1566. Usurper vs Ernie Osiris (Beyond Wrestling "All Killer 17")
1567. Nicholas Kaye & Eric Corvis vs The Hooliganz (Beyond Wrestling "All Killer 17")
1568. M1nute Men vs Da Hoodz vs EYFBO (Beyond Wrestling "All Killer 16")
1569. The Shield vs Daniel Bryan, Goldust & Cody Rhodes (WWE Raw 10/7/13)
November 25, 2013
1570. Sasha Banks & Summer Rae vs Charlotte & Bayley (WWE NXT 11/13/13)
1571. Aiden English vs Camacho (WWE NXT 11/13/13)
1572. Danny Burch vs Mason Ryan (WWE NXT 11/13/13)
1573. Corey Graves vs Adrian Neville in a 2 out of 3 Falls Match (WWE NXT 11/13/13)
November 26, 2013
1574. Triple H vs Maven for the World Heavyweight Championship (WWE Raw 11/15/04)
1575. Finlay vs Brian Kendrick (WWE Sunday Night Heat 1/29/06)
1576. Stockade vs Jesse Vane (Beyond Wrestling)
1577. PAC vs Prince Devitt (NJPW 6/6/12)
1578. John Morrison vs Evan Bourne (WWE ECW 4/14/09)
November 27, 2013
1579. Adam Cole, Matt Taven, Bobby Fish & Kyle O'Reilly vs Michael Elgin, Jay Lethal, Caprice Coleman & Cedric Alexander in an Elimination Match (ROH Wrestling Episode #113)
1580. Ricochet vs Mike Cruz (DGUSA "Heat" 3/29/12)
1581. Samuray Del Sol vs Masato Yoshino (DGUSA "Heat" 3/29/12)
1582. Ivan Koloff vs Pedro Morales for the WWWF Championship (Madison Square Garden 2/8/71)
1583. Bruno Sammartino vs Killer Kowalski for the WWWF Championship (Madison Square Garden 4/29/74)
1584. Bruno Sammartino vs "Superstar" Billy Graham for the WWWF Championship (Baltimore, MD 4/30/77)
1585. "Superstar" Billy Graham vs Bob Backlund for the WWWF Championship (Madison Square Garden 2/20/78)
1586. Bob Backlund vs Greg "The Hammer" Valentine in a Steel Cage Match for the WWE Championship (Philadelphia, PA 1/16/82)
1587. Bob Backlund vs Sgt. Slaughter for the WWE Championship (Madison Square Garden 5/23/83)
1588. Iron Sheik vs Hulk Hogan for the WWE Championship (Madison Square Garden 1/23/84)
1589. Hulk Hogan vs King Kong Bundy in a Steel Cage Match for the WWE Championship (WWE "Wrestlemania II" 4/5/86)
1590. Hulk Hogan vs Paul Orndorff in a Steel Cage Match for the WWE Championship (WWE "Saturday Night's Main Event" 1/3/87)
November 28, 2013
1591. Hulk Hogan vs Andre the Giant for the WWE Championship (WWE "Wrestlemania III" 3/29/87)
1592. Spanky vs James Gibson (ROH "Third Anniversary Celebration: Part Two" 2/25/05)
1593. Colin Cassady vs Alexander Rusev in a Beat the Clock Challenge Match (WWE NXT 11/20/13)
1594. Kassius Ohno vs Tyler Breeze in a Beat the Clock Challenge Match (WWE NXT 11/20/13)
1595. Hunico & Camacho vs John Hornigan & Chris Rothwell (WWE NXT 11/20/13)
1596. Adrian Neville vs Aiden English in a Beat the Clock Challenge Match (WWE NXT 11/20/13)
1597. Sami Zayn vs Leo Kruger in a Beat the Clock Challenge Match (WWE NXT 11/20/13)
1598. Michael Elgin vs Jonathan Gresham (Beyond Wrestling "St. Louis Sleeper Cell" Pilot Taping)
1599. Gail Kim vs Candice LeRae (TNA "Impact Wrestling" 11/21/13)
1600. Matt Taven vs Zach Gowen for the ROH Television Championship (ROH Wrestling Episode #114)
1601. Jay Briscoe vs Silas Young (ROH Wrestling Episode #114)
1602. Jay Lethal vs Eddie Edwards (ROH Wrestling Episode #114)
November 29, 2013
1603. Cedric Alexander vs Johnny Gargano (PWX "Live & In Demand: Night One" 8/16/13)
November 30, 2013
1604. Jay Skillet vs Sebastian Sage vs Michael Dante vs Kim Ray (WXW "16 Carat Gold Tournament 2013: Night One" 3/1/13)
1605. Bad Bones vs Shinobu (WXW "16 Carat Gold Tournament 2013: Night One" 3/1/13)
1606. Karsten Beck vs Paul Tracey (WXW "16 Carat Gold Tournament 2013: Night One" 3/1/13)
1607. Robert Dreissker vs Yuji Okabayashi (WXW "16 Carat Gold Tournament 2013: Night One" 3/1/13)
1608. Ricochet vs Tommy End (WXW "16 Carat Gold Tournament 2013: Night One" 3/1/13)
1609. Eddie Kingston vs Chuck Taylor (WXW "16 Carat Gold Tournament 2013: Night One" 3/1/13)
1610. MASADA vs Super Crazy (WXW "16 Carat Gold Tournament 2013: Night One" 3/1/13)
1611. Jonathan Gresham vs Ricky Marvin (WXW "16 Carat Gold Tournament 2013: Night One" 3/1/13)
1612. Zack Sabre Jr. vs Johnny Moss (WXW "16 Carat Gold Tournament 2013: Night One" 3/1/13)
1613. Chris Hero vs "Hurricane" Shane Helms (PWG "Wrestle Bowl 2013" 11/16/13)
1614. Ring Rydas vs Paul London & Brian Kendrick for the JCW Tag Team Championships (JCW "Bloodymania 7" 8/11/13)
1615. The Young Bucks vs Dojo Bros. (2CW "99 Problems" 11/23/13)
1616. Mickie James vs Jessica Havok (2CW "99 Problems" 11/23/13)
1617. Kurt Angle vs Austin Aries in a Submission Match (TNA "Impact Wrestling" 11/14/13)
1618. Austin Aries vs Kazarian ( TNA "Xplosion" 10/31/13)
December 1, 2013
1619. Eddie Kingston vs Shinobu (WXW "16 Carat Gold Tournament 2013: Night Two" 3/2/13)
1620. Colt Cabana vs Joey Ryan (PWF "Us vs The World" 9/7/13)

Last edited by racoonie; 12-01-2013 at 04:53 PM.
racoonie is offline  
post #190 of 213 (permalink) Old 12-16-2013, 02:36 AM
$traightedge
Admin
 
Platt's Avatar
 
Join Date: Oct 2004
Location: UK
Posts: 26,992
Mentioned: 0 Post(s)
Tagged: 1 Thread(s)
Quoted: 14 Post(s)
                     
Re: One Year Wrestling Challenge!

January 369
February 290
March 437
April 278
May 253
June 328
July 342
August 423
September 343
October 364
November 190
Mid December 267

2013 Total 3875

Spoiler for list:

12/1
3609 B-Boy & Willie Mack vs PPRay - PWG Matt Rushmore
3610 ACH vs Kevin Steen - PWG Matt Rushmore
3611 AR Fox & Rich Swann vs Best Friends - PWG Matt Rushmore
3612 Brian Cage vs Tommaso Ciampa vs Anthony Nese vs Drake Younger - PWG Matt Rushmore
3613 Johnny Gargano vs Roderick Strong - PWG Matt Rushmore
3614 Young Bucks vs Candice LeRae & Joey Ryan - PWG Matt Rushmore
3615 Adam Cole vs Kyle O'Reilly - PWG Matt Rushmore
3616 Fandango vs Zack Ryder - Superstars 11/30/13
3617 Usos vs Real Americans - Superstars 11/30/13
3618 Allysin Kay vs MsChif - AIW Double Dare
3619 Bruno Sammartino vs Billy Graham - 4/30/77
3620 Koko B. Ware vs Yokozuna - Raw 1/11/93
3621 HHH vs Rock - Smackdown 8/26/99
3622 MITB - Wrestlemania 21
3623 MITB - Wrestlemania 22
12/2
3624 Addy Starr vs Angel Blue - ACW Queen Of Queens 2013
3625 Angelus Layne vs Leva Bates - ACW Queen Of Queens 2013
3626 Claudia Del Solis vs Athena - ACW Queen Of Queens 2013
3627 Su Yung vs Barbi Hayden - ACW Queen Of Queens 2013
3628 Semi-Finals #1 - ACW Queen Of Queens 2013
3629 Semi-Finals #2 - ACW Queen Of Queens 2013
3630 Finals - ACW Queen Of Queens 2013
12/3
3631 Damien Sandow vs Dolph Ziggler - Raw 12/2/13
3632 AJ, Tamina & Summer Rae vs Natalya & Bellas - Raw 12/2/13
3633 Daniel Bryan vs Wyatt Family - Raw 12/2/13
3634 Tons Of Funk vs R-Truth & Xavier Woods - Raw 12/2/13
3635 Sin Cara vs ADR - Raw 12/2/13
3636 Shield vs Rhodes' & Big Show - Raw 12/2/13
3637 Ryback & Curtis Axel vs Kofi Kingston & Miz - Raw 12/2/13
3638 Mark Henry vs Fandango - Raw 12/2/13
3639 PTP vs Real Americans - Raw 12/2/13
3640 The Scene vs Kennedy Kendrick & Damien Angel - Evolve 16
3641 AR Fox vs Tommy Taylor - Evolve 16
3642 AR Fox vs Lince Dorado - Evolve 16
3643 John Silver & Alex Reynolds vs Mike Cruz & Cheech Hernandezv
3644 Johnny Gargano vs Tony Nese - Evolve 16
3645 Chuck Taylor vs Samuray Del Sol - Evolve 16
3646 Bobby Fish vs Jon Davis - Evolve 16
12/4
3647 MITB - Wrestlemania 23
3648 MITB - Wrestlemania XXIV
3649 MITB - Wrestlemania XXV
12/5
3650 Paige vs Natalya - NXT 12/5/13
3651 Aiden English vs Jobber - NXT 12/5/13
3652 Tyson Kidd vs Leo Kruger - NXT 12/5/13
3653 Adrian Neville vs Bo Dallas - NXT 12/5/13
3654 Goldust vs Ryback - Main Event 12/4/13
3655 Usos vs 3MB - Main Event 12/4/13
3656 R-Truth vs Damien Sandow - Main Event 12/4/13
3657 MITB - Wrestlemania XXVI
3658 SD MITB - MITB 2010
3659 Raw MITB - MITB 2010
3660 SD MITB - MITB 2011
12/6
3661 Bobby Roode vs Jeff Hardy - Impact 12/5/13
3662 EC3 vs Earl Hebner - Impact 12/5/13
3663 BroMans vs James Storm & Gunner - Impact 12/5/13
3664 Gail Kim vs Laura Dennis - Impact 12/5/13
3665 Magnus vs Kurt Angle - Impact 12/5/13
3666 Big E Langston vs Fandango - Smackdown 12/6/13
3667 Rhodes' vs Curtis Axel & Ryback - Smackdown 12/6/13
3668 CM Punk vs Dean Ambrose - Smackdown 12/6/13
3669 Natalya vs Tamina - Smackdown 12/6/13
3670 Real Americans vs Rey Mysterio & Big Show - Smackdown 12/6/13
3671 Daniel Bryan vs Randy Orton - Smackdown 12/6/13
3672 Raw MITB - MITB 2011
3673 SD MITB - MITB 2012
3674 Raw MITB - MITB 2012
12/7
3675 Adam Cole vs Tyler Veritas - CZW 9/13/09
3676 Adam Cole & Tyler Veritas vs The Best Around - CZW - 9/12/09
3677 Adam Cole vs Sabian - CZW 3/13/10
3678 Adam Cole & Tyler Veritas vs Notorious Inc - CZW 3/27/10
3679 Adam Cole vs Sonjay Dutt - CZW - 7/10/10
3680 Adam Cole vs Kyle O'Reilly - CHIKARA 8/28/10
3681 Adam Cole vs Zach Sabre JR - wXw 11/6/10
3682 Adam Cole vs Pinkie Sanchez - CZW 2/12/11
3683 Adam Cole & Kyle O'Reilly vs Leaders Of The New School - wXw 3/13/11
3684 Adam Cole vs Johnny Gargano vs Kyle O'Reilly - CZW 4/9/11
3685 Adam Cole vs Rich Swann - CZW 4/10/11
3686 Adam Cole vs Jonathan Gresham - CZW 6/11/11
3687 Adam Cole vs Sami Callihan - CZW 11/12/11
3688 Jessie Belle vs The Bodyguy - OVW 12/7/13
12/8
3689 Brodie Lee vs Equinox - Chikara 5/26/07
3690 Brodie Lee vs Passion Hasegawa - Chikara 11/16/07
3691 Brodie Lee vs Chris Hero - IWA-MS 5/3/08
3692 Brodie Lee vs Drake Younger - Chikara 6/15/08
3693 Brodie Lee vs Claudio Castagnoli - Chikara 9/7/08
3694 Brodie Lee vs Daisuke Sekimoto - Chikara 10/18/08
3695 Brodie Lee vs Hallowicked - Chikara 11/15/08
3696 Brodie Lee vs Green Phantom - IWS 1/10/09
3697 Brodie Lee, Eddie Kingston & Grizzly Redwood vs Ultramantis Black, Crossbones & Sami Callihan - Chikara 2/21/09
3698 Brodie Lee, Eddie Kingston & Grizzly Redwood vs Incoherence - Chikara 4/26/09
3699 Brodie Lee vs Grizzly Redwood - Chikara 4/24/10
3700 Brodie Lee vs Nick Gage - Force 1 5/21/10
3701 Brodie Lee vs Bad Bones - wXw 9/12/10
3702 Brodie Lee vs Sugar Dunkerton - Chikara 2/19/11
3703 Brodie Lee vs Johnny Gargano - PWO 8/6/11
3704 Brodie Lee & Marion Fontaine vs Kevin Nash & Aaron Draven - PWO 8/7/11
3705 Brodie Lee vs Jigsaw - Chikara 2/25/12
3706 Brodie Lee vs Eddie Kingston - Chikara 3/25/12
3707 Kaitlyn vs Aksana - Superstars 12/7/13
3708 Usos vs 3MB - Superstars 12/7/13
3709 Rikishi vs Bryer Wellington - JCW Bloodymania 7
3710 The Haters vs Young Bucks - JCW Bloodymania 7
3711 The Rudeboy vs Necro Butcher - JCW Bloodymania 7
3712 Rumble Royale - JCW Bloodymania 7
3713 The Ring Rydas vs Paul London & Brian Kendrick - JCW Bloodymania 7
3714 2 Tuff Tony & Vampiro vs Kongo Kong & The Boogie Man - JCW Bloodymania 7
12/9
3715 LuFisto vs Mercedes Martinez vs Nikki Roxx vs Su Yung - Shine 11
3716 Amazing Kong vs Angelina Love vs Ivelisse vs Kimberly - Shine 11
3717 Jessicka Havok vs Saraya Knight - Shine 11
3718 Leva Bates vs Mia Yim - Shine 11
12/10
3719 LuFisto vs Rain - Shine 11
3720 Ivelisse vs Santana - Shine 11
3721 Jessicka Havok vs Rain - Shine 11
3722 Ivelisse vs Mia Yim - Shine 11
3723 Mia Yim vs Rain - Shine 11
3724 Daniel Bryan vs Fandango - Raw 12/9/13
3725 Damien Sandow vs Santino - Raw 12/9/13
3726 Kofi Kingston vs Miz - Raw 12/9/13
3727 Rey Mysterio, Big Show & Rhodes' vs RybAxel & Real Americans - Raw 12/9/13
3728 Sin Cara vs ADR - Raw 12/9/13
3729 Brodus Clay vs Xavier Woods - Raw 12/9/13
3730 CM Punk vs Dean Ambrose - Raw 12/9/13
3731 Usos vs Wyatts - Raw 12/9/13
3732 Natalya vs Tamina - Raw 12/9/13
3733 Tajiri vs Taka Michinoku - WNC 10/31/13
12/10
3734 Smoking Gunns vs Glen Ruth & Tony Vajda - Raw 5/17/93
3735 The Kid vs Razor Ramon - Raw 5/17/93
3736 Tatanka vs Scott Taylor - Raw 5/17/93
3737 Kamala vs Yokozuna - Raw 5/17/93
3738 Shawn Michaels vs Marty Jannetty - Raw 5/17/93
3739 Sycho Sid vs HHH - Raw 9/6/96
3740 Marc Mero vs Stone Cold Steve Austin - Raw 9/6/96
3741 Alex Porteau vs Mankind - Raw 9/6/96
3742 Shawn Michaels vs Goldust - Raw 9/6/96
3743 The Godwinns vs The New Blackjacks - Raw 2/24/97
3744 Big Stevie Cool vs Little Guido - Raw 2/24/97
3745 Goldust vs Savio Vega - Raw 2/24/97
3746 Taz vs Mikey Whipwreck - Raw 2/24/97
3747 Legion Of Doom vs The Headbangers - Raw 2/24/97
3748 Tommy Dreamer vs D-Von Dudley - Raw 2/24/97
3749 Undertaker vs Faarooq - Raw 2/24/97
3750 Bret Hart vs HHH - Raw 3/3/97
3751 Rocky Maivia vs Vader - Raw 3/3/97
3752 The Sultan vs Flash Funk - Raw 3/3/97
3753 Sycho Sid vs Mankind - Raw 3/3/97
3754 Owen Hart vs British Bulldog - Raw 3/3/97
3755 Vader vs Ken Shamrock - Raw 7/21/97
3753 Brian Christopher vs Bryan Walsh - Raw 7/21/97
3757 Godwinns vs. New Blackjacks vs Headbangers - Raw 7/21/97
3758 HHH vs The Patriotv
3759 Faarooq vs. Goldust - Raw 7/21/97
3760 Hart Foundation vs Steve Austin, Dude Love & Undertaker - Raw 7/21/97
3761 Rocky Maivia vs Ahmed Johnson - Raw 9/22/97
3762 Legion of Doom vs. The Nation - Raw 9/22/97
3763 Owen Hart vs Brian Pillman - Raw 9/22/97
3764 HHH vs Cactus Jack - Raw 9/22/97
3765 Bret Hart vs Goldust - Raw 9/22/97
12/12
3766 Dolph Ziggler vs Curtis Axel - Main Event 12/11/13
3767 Natalya vs Alicia Fox - Main Event 12/11/13
3768 Xavier Woods & R-Truth vs Tons Of Funk - Main Event 12/11/13
3767 Hunico & Camacho vs Ascension - NXT 12/11/13
3768 Alexander Rusev vs Kassius Ohno - NXT 12/11/13
3769 Bailey & Natalya vs Summer Rae & Sasha Banks - NXT 12/11/13
3770 Scott Dawson vs Mojo Rawley - NXT 12/11/13
3771 Sami Zayn vs Leo Kruger - NXT 12/11/13
12/13
3772 Bad Influence vs Eric Young & Joseph Park - Impact 12/12/13
3773 Chris Sabin vs Austin Aries - Impact 12/12/13
3774 Feast Or Fired - Impact 12/12/13
3775 Daniel Bryan vs Erick Rowan - Smackdown 12/13/13
3776 Rhodes' vs Real Americans - Smackdown 12/13/13
3777 Mark Henry vs Damien Sandow - Smackdown 12/13/13
3778 AJ & Tamina vs Bellas - Smackdown 12/13/13
3779 Usos vs Shield - Smackdown 12/13/13
3780 Big Show vs Ryback - Smackdown 12/13/13
3781 Eddie Guerrero vs Dean Malenko - Nitro 10/02/95
3782 Eddie Guerrero vs Chris Benoit - Nitro 10/16/95
3783 Eddie Guerrero & Mr JL vs Dean Malenko & Chris Benoit - Nitro 10/23/95
3784 Eddie Guerrero vs Craig Pittman - Nitro 10/30/95
3785 Eddie Guerrero vs Chris Benoit - Nitro 11/06/95
3786 Eddie Guerrero vs Johnny B Badd - Nitro 11/13/95
3787 Eddie Guerrero vs Brian Pillman - Nitro 11/20/95
3788 Eddie Guerrero vs Ric Flair - Nitro 12/18/95
3789 Skull & 8-Ball vs Los Boricuas - Raw 4/13/98
3790 Double J vs Taka Michinoku - Raw 4/13/98
3791 Terry Funk & Too Cold Scorpio vs Quebecers - Raw 4/13/98
3792 Steve Blackman & Ken Shamrock vs Bodacious Bart & Bombastic Bob - Raw 4/13/98
3793 Owen Hart vs Bad Ass Billy Gunn - Raw 4/13/98
3794 Ken Shamrock vs Steve Blackman - Raw 1/4/99
3795 Mark Henry vs Goldust - Raw 1/4/99
3796 Test vs Godfather - Raw 1/4/99
3797 Triple H vs Mankind - Raw 1/4/99
3798 Edge vs D’Lo Brown - Raw 1/4/99
3799 Road Dog vs Al Snow - Raw 1/4/99
3800 Jeff Jarrett & Owen Hart vs The Brood - Raw 3/22/99
3801 Road Dogg vs Badd Ass Billy Gunn - Raw 3/22/99
3802 Sable vs Ivory - Raw 3/22/99
3803 Rock vs Mankind - Raw 3/22/99
3804 The Corporation vs The Ministry - Raw 3/22/99
3805 Paul Wight vs Steve Austin - Raw 3/22/99
3806 Billy Gunn vs Kane - Raw 5/10/99
3807 Paul Bearer vs Big Show - Raw 5/10/99
3808 Debra vs Sable - Raw 5/10/99
3809 Big Bossman vs Test - Raw 5/10/99
3810 Viscera & Mideon vs Cactus Jack - Raw 5/10/99
3811 Faarooq vs Bradshaw - Raw 5/10/99
3812 Mean Street Posse vs Pat Patterson & Gerry Brisco - Raw 5/10/99
3813 Jeff Jarrett vs Val Venis - Raw 5/10/99
3814 Undertaker, HHH & Shane McMahon vs Steve Austin, Rock & Mr. McMahon - Raw 5/10/99
12/14
3815 Tazz vs Val Venis - Raw 3/26/01
3816 Molly Holly vs William Regal - Raw 3/26/01
3817 Hardy Boyz & Chris Benoit vs Edge, Christian & Kurt Angle - Raw 3/26/01
3818 Test vs X-Pac - Raw 3/26/01
3819 Chris Jericho vs Big Show - Raw 3/26/01
3820 Rock & Steve Austin vs Undertaker & Kane - Raw 3/26/01
3821 Lita vs Victoria - Raw 11/24/03
3822 Randy Orton vs Sgt. Slaughter - Raw 11/24/03
3823 Matt Hardy & Christian vs Bubba Ray Dudley & Garrison Cade - Raw 11/24/03
3824 Goldberg vs HHH - Raw 11/24/03
3825 Booker T vs Mark Henry - Raw 11/24/03
3826 Rob Van Dam vs Scott Steiner & Test - Raw 11/24/03
3827 Trish Stratus vs Miss Jackie - Raw 11/24/03
3828 Evolution vs Shawn Michaels & Chris Jericho - Raw 11/24/03
3829 Kurt Angle vs Shawn Michaels - Raw 10/3/05
3830 Edge vs Matt Hardy - Raw 10/3/05
3831 Carlito & Chris Masters vs HHH & Ric Flair - Raw 10/3/05
3832 Torrie Wilson, Candice Michelle & Victoria vs Trish Stratus & Ashley - Raw 10/3/05
3833 John Cena vs Eric Bischoff - Raw 10/3/05
3834 Jeff Hardy vs Carlito - Raw 12/10/07
3835 RVD vs Santino - Raw 12/10/07
3836 HHH, Batista & Ric Flair vs Randy Orton, Edge & Umaga - Raw 12/10/07
3837 Hornswoggle vs Great Khali - Raw 12/10/07
3838 15th Anniversary Battle Royal - Raw 12/10/07
3839 Cody Rhodes & Hardcore Holly vs Lance Cade & Trevor Murdoch - Raw 12/10/07
3840 Marty Jannetty vs Mr. Kennedy - Raw 12/10/07
3841 Chris Jericho vs MVP - Raw 4/21/08
3842 CM Punk vs Matt Hardy - Raw 4/21/08
3843 Finlay vs Great Khali - Raw 4/21/08
3844 Hornswoggle vs William Regal - Raw 4/21/08
3845 Hardcore Holly vs Carlito - Raw 4/21/08
3846 Chris Jericho vs CM Punk - Raw 4/21/08
3847 Finlay vs William Regal - Raw 4/21/08
3848 Hillary Clinton vs Barack Obama - Raw 4/21/08
3849 CM Punk vs William Regal - Raw 4/21/08
3850 HHH, John Cena, Undertaker & Kane vs Randy Orton, JBL, Edge & Chavo Guerrero - Raw 4/21/08
3851 Chris Jericho vs Rey Mysterio - Raw 6/15/09
3852 Tommy Dreamer vs Christian - Raw 6/15/09
3853 John Cena vs HHH vs Randy Orton vs Big Show - Raw 6/15/09
3854 Mickie James vs Rosa Mendes - Raw 6/15/09
3855 CM Punk vs Jeff Hardy vs Edge - Raw 6/15/09
3856 Carlito & Primo Colon vs The Hart Dynasty - Raw 6/15/09
3857 10-Man Battle Royal - Raw 6/15/09
12/15
3858 Kaitlyn vs Aksana - Superstars 12/14/13
3859 3MB vs Los Matadores - Superstars 12/14/13
3860 Miz vs MVP - Raw 11/16/09
3861 Santino vs Chavo Guerrero - Raw 11/16/09
3862 Melina vs Alicia Fox - Raw 11/16/09
3863 Evan Bourne vs Jack Swagger - Raw 11/16/09
3864 John Cena vs Big Show - Raw 3/15/10
3865 Maryse vs Kelly Kelly - Raw 3/15/10
3866 Shawn Michaels vs Chris Jericho - Raw 3/15/10
3867 HHH vs Randy Orton - Raw 3/15/10
3868 Kofi Kingston vs Batista - Raw 3/15/10
3869 Kane vs CM Punk - Raw 6/27/11
3870 Sin Cara vs Evan Bourne - Raw 6/27/11
3871 Dolph Ziggler vs Kofi Kingston - Raw 6/27/11
3872 Big Show vs ADR - Raw 6/27/11
3873 Kelly Kelly vs Nikki Bella - Raw 6/27/11
3874 Rey Mysterio & Alex Rliey vs Miz & Jack Swagger - Raw 6/27/11
3875 John Cena vs R-Truth - Raw 6/27/11

WWE - 2056
ROH - 435
TNA - 310
NCW - 125
ECW - 109
PWG - 88
Shine - 82
Shimmer - 47
Resistance Pro - 45
Evolve - 44
WCW - 43
CZW - 40
AIW - 35
BLOW - 31
IWA:MS - 31
FCW - 27
OVW - 25
WSU - 24
FWE - 17
2CW - 16
Chikara - 15
Dragon Gate UK - 14
Supergirls Wrestling - 14
NJPW - 13
WXW - 12
ACW - 11
PWX - 11
MCW - 10
House Of Hardcore - 9
BSE - 9
Reina - 8
King Of Flight - 7
DSW - 7
Mid-South - 7
JCW - 6
ACE - 6
NSPW - 6
Dragon Gate - 6
Quintessential Pro Wrestling - 6
IndyGurlz - 5
$5 Wrestling - 5
Next Generation Wrestling - 5
Remix Pro - 4
St Louis Anarchy - 4
IWA:EC - 3
PCW - 3
AAW - 2
PWO - 2
Joshi4Hope - 2
NEW - 2
NECW - 2
ECCW - 1
ASW - 1
Stardom - 1
WIA - 1
IPW:NZ - 1
Smash - 1
SWE - 1
CWF - 1
ICW - 1
UWA - 1
APW - 1
MCW - 1
IWS - 1
WNC - 1
Force 1 - 1
Beyond Wrestling - 1
NWA/FU - 1
Revolution Pro - 1
Jeff Peterson Memorial Cup - 1
Championship Wrestling From Hollywood -1
SDW -1
Metro Pro -1
WCWC -1
Warzone Wrestling -1
Misc - 1


Sign up below for all your DGUSA, Evolve
& Kayfabe Commentaries iPPVs

Thanks to BKB Star for Avatar
Platt is offline  
Sponsored Links
Advertisement
 
Reply

User Tag List

Thread Tools
Show Printable Version Show Printable Version
Email this Page Email this Page



Posting Rules  
You may not post new threads
You may not post replies
You may not post attachments
You may not edit your posts

BB code is On
Smilies are On
[IMG] code is On
HTML code is Off
Trackbacks are Off
Pingbacks are Off
Refbacks are On

 
For the best viewing experience please update your browser to Google Chrome