2014 Wrestling Challenge - Page 22 - Wrestling Forum : WWE, TNA, Debate League, Wrestling Videos, Women of Wrestling Forums
Reply

Old 08-13-2014, 05:22 PM   #211 (permalink)
Asking SCOTT STEINER for Wrestling Advice
 
XxTalonxX's Avatar
 
Join Date: Oct 2013
Location: Tennessee
Posts: 277
XxTalonxX should be embarassed if they have more than 50 postsXxTalonxX should be embarassed if they have more than 50 postsXxTalonxX should be embarassed if they have more than 50 postsXxTalonxX should be embarassed if they have more than 50 posts
Default Re: 2014 Wrestling Challenge

Here's my list for the middle part of August.

Spoiler for XxTalonxX's Wrestling Challenge list:
Note there may be some names that I may have missed or misspelled and also censored.

1-9-2014

1 (TNA Impact) Joseph Park & Eric Young VS BroMans (Robbie E & Jesse Godderz)
2 (TNA Impact) Samoa Joe VS Ethan Carter III
3 (TNA Impact) Kurt Angle VS Bad Influence (Kazarian & Christopher Daniels)
4 (TNA Impact) Bobby Roode VS Sting
5 (TNA Impact) Magnus VS AJ Styles (TNA World Championship)

1-10-2014

6 (WWE Smackdown) The wyatt Family (Luke Harper & Erick Rowan) VS The Uso's (Jimmy & Jey)
7 (WWE Smackdown) Los Matadores (Diego & Fernando) & Rey Mysterio & Sin Cara VS Ryback & Curtis Axel & The Real Americans (Jack Swagger & Antonio Cesaro)
8 (WWE Smackdown) Randy Orton VS Big E Langston
9 (WWE Smackdown) Fandango VS Xavier Woods
10 (WWE Smackdown) The Shield (Dean Ambrose & Roman Reigns & Seth Rollins) VS CM Punk & The New Age Outlaws (Road Dogg & Billy Gunn)

1-11-2014

11 (TCW = Traditional Championship Wrestling) Americos VS Kincaid (TCW Junior Heavyweight Championship)
12 (TCW = Traditional Championship Wrestling) Genectic Perfection (Alan Steele & Michael Barry) VS Hounds Of Hell (Cerebus & Roosevelt the Dog) (TCW Tag Team Championship)
13 (TCW = Traditional Championship Wrestling) The Empire (Tim Storm & Greg Anthony & Steve Anthony & Matt Riviera) Vs Tommy Dreamer & Americos & King Shane Williams & Scott Phoenix
14 (XPW Baptized in Blood 2000) Supreme VS Kaos
15 (XPW Baptized in Blood 2000) "White Trash" Johnny Webb VS The Messiah
16 (XPW Baptized in Blood 2000) Kronus VS Carlito Montana
17 (XPW Baptized in Blood 2000) Axl Rotten VS Homeless Jimmy
18 (XPW Baptized in Blood 2000) Chronic VS Jay N
19 (XPW Baptized in Blood 2000) Supreme VS The Messiah
20 (XPW Baptized in Blood 2000) Kronus VS Axl Rotten
21 (XPW Baptized in Blood 2000) Damien Steele VS Chris Candido (XPW World Championship)
22 (XPW Baptized in Blood 2000) Supreme VS Kronus
23 (ROH TV) Raymond Rowe VS Kongo
24 (ROH TV) Corey Hollis VS Mike Posey
25 (ROH TV) Caprice coleman VS Jay Lethal
26 (ROH TV) Chris Hero VS Kevin Steen

1-12-2014

27 (NWA SAW = NWA Inferno) Josh Crow VS LT Falk
28 (NWA SAW = NWA Inferno) Hot Rod Biggs VS Chris Michaels
29 (NWA SAW = NWA Inferno) JW Murdoch VS Jason Kincaid
30 (NWA SAW = NWA Inferno) Lance Erickson VS Jocephus Brody

1-13-2014

31 (WWE RAW) The Uso's (Jimmy & Jey) VS Bray Wyatt & Daniel Bryan
32 (WWE RAW) John Cena VS Damien Sandow
33 (WWE RAW) Big Show VS Jack Swagger
34 (WWE RAW) The New Age Outlaws (Road Dogg & Billy Gunn) & CM Punk VS The Shield (Dean Ambrose & Roman Reigns & Seth Rollins)
35 (WWE RAW) The Funkadactyls (Cameron & Naomi) VS AJ Lee & Tamina Snuka
36 (WWE RAW) Randy Orton VS Kofi Kingston
37 (WWE RAW) Rhodes Brothers (Cody Rhodes & Goldust) VS Ryback & Curtis Axel
38 (WWE RAW) Rey Mysterio VS Alberto Del Rio
39 (WWE RAW) The Uso's (Jimmy & Jey) VS Bray Wyatt & Daniel Bryan (Steel Cage/Rematch)

1-15-2014

40 (CWFH) Ricky Mandel VS Nick Madrid
41 (CWFH) Family Stone (Stu Stone & Othello) VS Ridiculoso & Biggie
42 (CWFH) Joey Ryan VS Willie Mack (MAV-TV Championship)
43 (WWE Payback 2013) The Miz VS Curtis Axel VS Wade Barrett (IC Championship)
44 (WWE Payback 2013) Kaitlyn VS AJ Lee (Divas Championship)
45 (WWE Payback 2013) Kane VS Dean Ambrose (US Championship)
46 (WWE Payback 2013) Alberto Del Rio VS Dolph Ziggler (World Heavyweight Championship)
47 (WWE Payback 2013) Chris Jericho VS CM Punk
48 (WWE Payback 2013) Randy Orton & Daniel Bryan Vs The Shield (Seth Rollins & Roman Reigns) (WWE Tag Team Championship)
49 (WWE Payback 2013) John Cena vS Ryback (WWE Championship/Three Stages of Hell)
50 (WWE Main Event) Kofi Kingston VS Curtis Axel
51 (WWE Main Event) Sin Cara VS Damien Sandow
52 (WWE Main Event) 3MB (Drew McIntyre & Jinder Mahal & Heath Slater) VS Prime Time Players (Darren Young & Titus O'Neil)
53 (WWE Main Event) 3MB (Drew McIntyre & Jinder Mahal & Heath Slater) VS Los Matadores (Diego & Fernando & El Torito)

1-16-2014

54 (TNA Genesis on Impact Part 1) Samoa Joe & ODB & James Storm & Gunner & Eric Young & Joseph Park VS BroMans (Robbie E & Jesse Godderz) & DJ Zema Ion & Bad Influence (Kazarian & Christopher Daniels) & Lei'D Tapa
55 (TNA Genesis on Impact Part 1) Bully Ray VS Mr. Anderson (No DQ)
56 (TNA Genesis on Impact Part 1) Madison Rayne VS Gail Kim (TNA Knockouts Championship)
57 (TNA Genesis on Impact Part 1) Ethan Carter III VS Sting

1-17-2014

58 (WWE Smackdown) The New Age Outlaws (Road Dogg & Billy Gunn) VS Rhodes Brothers (Cody Rhodes & Goldust)
59 (WWE Smackdown) Rey Mysterio VS Alberto Del Rio
60 (WWE Smackdown) Naomi VS Tamina Snuka
61 (WWE Smackdown) Big E Langston VS Fandango
62 (WWE Smackdown) The Real Americans (Jack Swagger & Antonio Cesaro) VS The Uso's (Jimmy & Jey)
63 (ECW Heatwave 98) Justin Credible VS Jerry Lynn
64 (ECW Heatwave 98) Lance Storm VS Chris Candido
65 (ECW Heatwave 98) Mike Awesome VS Masato Tanaka
66 (ECW Heatwave 98) Hayabusa & Jinsei Shinzaki VS Sabu & Rob Van Dam
67 (ECW Heatwave 98) Bam Bam Bigelow VS Taz (ECW FTW World Championship)
68 (ECW Heatwave 98) The Dudley Boyz (Buh Buh Ray & Devon & Big Dick Dudley) VS Spike Dudley & The Sandman & Tommy Dreamer

1-18-2014

69 (TCW = Traditional Championship Wrestling) (Classic episodes) Greg Anthony VS Lars
70 (TCW = Traditional Championship Wrestling) (Classic episodes) Jon Omari & Big Mike VS The Good Ole Boys (Jeremy Flynt & Jeremiah Plunkett)
71 (TCW = Traditional Championship Wrestling) (Classic episodes) Tim Storm VS Titan & Kincaid & Roosevelt the Dog
72 (ROH TV) Andrew Everett VS The Romantic Touch
73 (ROH TV) Hanson VS Cheeseburger
74 (ROH TV) Adam Page & Mark Briscoe VS The Decade (BJ Whitmer & Jimmy Jacobs)
75 (ROH TV) Silas Young VS Tommaso Ciampa (ROH TV Championship)
76 (WCW Halloween Havoc 1998) Raven VS chris Jericho (WCW TV Championship)
77 (WCW Halloween Havoc 1998) Disco Inferno VS Juventud Guerrera

1-19-2014

78 (WCW Halloween Havoc 1998) Disco Inferno VS Kidman (WCW Cruiserweight Championship)
79 (WCW Halloween Havoc 1998) nWo (Scott Steiner & Giant) VS Rick Steiner & Buff Bagwell (WCW Tag Team Championship)
80 (WCW Halloween Havoc 1998) Rick Steiner VS Scott Steiner
81 (WCW Halloween Havoc 1998) Scott Hall VS Kevin Nash
82 (WCW Halloween Havoc 1998) Bret Hart VS Sting (WCW Us Heavyweight Championship)
83 (WCW Halloween Havoc 1998) Hollywood Hogan VS Warrior
84 (WCW Halloween Havoc 1998) Diamond Dallas Page VS Goldberg (WCW World Heavyweight Championship)
85 (XPW Fallout) Psicosis VS Super Crazy
86 (XPW Fallout) Supreme VS Altar Boy Luke (XPW King of the Deathmatch Championship)
87 (XPW Fallout) Danny Doring VS Kaos
88 (XPW Fallout) Shane Douglas VS Chris Candido (XPW World Heavyweight Championship)
89 (XPW Fallout) Pogo The Clown VS The Sandman
90 (XPW Fallout) Julio Dinero VS The Juice
91 (XPW Fallout) Mexico's Most Wanted (Damien 666 & Halloween) VS Dead Prez (Boogalou & Low Ryda) (XPW Tag Team Championship)
92 (NWA SAW = NWA Inferno) Mayhem (Gator McAllister & Hammerjack) VS Tim Jernigan & Psycho Medic
93 (NWA SAW = NWA Inferno) LT Falk VS Shawn Shultz (NWA TV Championship)
94 (NWA SAW = NWA Inferno) Hot Rod Biggs VS Chris Michaels (No DQ)

1-20-2014

95 (JCW Live Presents Above The Law) Kongo Kong VS Bumpin Uglies (Bumpin Uglies #1 & Bumpin Uglies #2 & Bumpin Uglies #3)
96 (JCW Live Presents Above The Law) Weed Man VS Rob Conway
97 (JCW Live Presents Above The Law) Sabu VS U-Gene
98 (JCW Live Presents Above The Law) Ring Girl Randi VS Amber O'Neal
99 (JCW Live Presents Above The Law) Jimmy Jacobs VS Superstar Bill Martel VS Zach Gowen
100 (JCW Live Presents Above The Law) Breyer Wellington VS Rhino
101 (WWE RAW) Rhodes Brothers (Cody Rhodes & Goldust) & Big E Langston vS The Shield (Dean Ambrose & Roman Reigns & Seth Rollins)
102 (WWE RAW) Fandango VS Xavier Woods
103 (WWE RAW) Billy Gunn VS CM Punk
104 (WWE RAW) Rey Mysterio VS Alberto Del Rio
105 (WWE RAW) Tamina Snuka & AJ Lee VS The Funkadactyls (Cameron & Naomi)
106 (WWE RAW) The Uso's (Jimmy & Jey) VS The wyatt Family (Luke Harper & Erick Rowan)
107 (WWE RAW) Randy Orton VS Kofi Kingston
108 (JCW Live Presents Above The Law) Mean Old B******'s (Bull Pain & Tracy Smothers) VS The Ring Rydas (Ring Ryda Red & Ring Ryda Blue)

1-21-2014

109 (JCW Live Presents Above The Law) Kevin Thorn VS Corporal Robinson
110 (JCW Live Presents Above The Law) Officer Colt Cabana VS 2 Tuff Tony (JCW World Heavyweight Championship)
111 (JCW Live Presents BLOODYMANIA 5) Superstar Bill Martel VS Man of a 1000 Gimmics
112 (JCW Live Presents BLOODYMANIA 5) 2 Tuff Tony & Weed Man VS Officer Colt Cabana & US Marshal Adam Pearce
113 (JCW Live Presents BLOODYMANIA 5) U-Gene VS Zach Gowen
114 (JCW Live Presents BLOODYMANIA 5) Breyer Wellington VS Butler Geeves
115 (JCW Live Presents BLOODYMANIA 5) Mean Old B******'s (Bull Pain & Tracy Smothers) VS Mad Man Pondo & Necro Butcher VS Sexy Slim Goody & Raven VS The Ring Rydas (Ring Ryda Red & Ring Ryda Blue) (JCW Tag Team Championship)
116 (JCW Live Presents BLOODYMANIA 5) Kongo Kong VS Rhino
117 (JCW Live Presents BLOODYMANIA 5) Amber O'Neal VS Ring Girl Randi VS Brittany Force
118 (JCW Live Presents BLOODYMANIA 5) Rob Conway VS Luke Gallows VS X-Pac
119 (JCW Live Presents BLOODYMANIA 5) Vampiro VS Corporal Robinson (JCW World Heavyweight Championship)

1-22-2014

120 (CWFH) Cedric the Hitman VS Ian Sutton
121 (CWFH) Hoss Hog VS James Morgan
122 (CWFH) Eric Cross VS Todd Chandler
123 (CWFH) PPrAy (Peter Avalon & Ray Rosas) & Mikey O'Shea VS Ryan Taylor & Johnny Yuma & Tito Escondido (No DQ)
124 (WWF Royal Rumble 1999) Road Dogg Vs Big Boss Man
125 (WWF Royal Rumble 1999) Billy Gunn VS Ken Shamrock (WWF IC Championship)
126 (WWF Royal Rumble 1999) Gangrel VS X-Pac (WWF European Championship)
127 (WWF Royal Rumble 1999) Sable VS Luna (WWF Women's Championship)
128 (WWF Royal Rumble 1999) The Rock VS Mankind (WWF Championship/I Quit)
129 (WWF Royal Rumble 1999) 1999 Royal Rumble Match
130 (WWE Main Event) R-Truth VS Damien Sandow
131 (WWE Main Event) Aksana & Alicia Fox VS The Bellas (Nikki & Brie)
132 (WWE Main Event) Sin Cara VS Alberto Del Rio
133 (JCW Live Presents Lights, Camera, Bash 'Em) Jimmy Jacobs VS Man of a 1000 Gimmics
134 (JCW Live Presents Lights, Camera, Bash 'Em) Rob Conway VS Peeping Tom
135 (JCW Live Presents Lights, Camera, Bash 'Em) Rob Conway VS Dick Hummer
136 (JCW Live Presents Lights, Camera, Bash 'Em) Rob Conway VS Harry Wood
137 (JCW Live Presents Lights, Camera, Bash 'Em) Sexy Slim Goody VS Zach Gowen
138 (JCW Live Presents Lights, Camera, Bash 'Em) Isabella Smothers VS Weed Man
139 (JCW Live Presents Lights, Camera, Bash 'Em) Kongo Kong VS Superstar Bill Martel
140 (JCW Live Presents Lights, Camera, Bash 'Em) Bumpin Uglies (Bumpin Uglies #1 & Bumpin Uglies #2) VS Mad Man Pondo & Necro Butcher (JCW Tag Team Championship/Hardcore)
141 (JCW Live Presents Lights, Camera, Bash 'Em) The Haters (Pauly & Vito) & Breyer Wellington VS 2 Tuff Tony & Rhino & Corporal Robinson

1-23-2014

142 (TNA Genesis on Impact Part 2) Gunner VS James Storm (World Title briefcase on a pole match)
143 (TNA Genesis on Impact Part 2) Austin Aries VS Chris Sabin (X Division Championship)
144 (TNA Genesis on Impact Part 2) Bobby Roode VS Kurt Angle (Steel Cage)
145 (TNA Genesis on Impact Part 2) Rockstar Spud VS Samoa Joe
146 (TNA Genesis on Impact Part 2) Sting VS Magnus (TNA World Heavyweight Championship/Contract/No DQ)
147 (JCW Live Presents Oddball Brawl) Kong Kong VS Zach Gowen
148 (JCW Live Presents Oddball Brawl) Tracy & Isabella Smothers VS Weed Man & Ring Girl Randi
149 (JCW Live Presents Oddball Brawl) Jon Bolin VS Bobby Lashley (Pin & Submission Match)
150 (JCW Live Presents Oddball Brawl) Mad Man Pondo & Necro Butcher VS The Rude Boy & Evil Dead (Anything goes weapons match)
151 (JCW Live Presents Oddball Brawl) Superstar Bill Martel VS Honky Tonk Man (Guitar Match)
152 (JCW Live Presents Oddball Brawl) The Haters (Pauly & Vito) VS The Ring Rydas (Ring Ryda Red & Ring Ryda Blue) (JCW Tag Team Championship/Ladder)

1-24-2014

153 (JCW Live Presents Oddball Brawl) Breyer Wellington VS The Boogie Man (Bag Of freshness match)
154 (JCW Live Presents Oddball Brawl) Shawn Davari VS 2 Tuff Tony (JCW World Heavyweight Championship/Lumberjack)
155 (WWE Smackdown) Big Show & Rey Mysterio VS The Real Americans (Jack Swagger & Antonio Cesaro)
156 (WWE Smackdown) Brodus Clay VS The Miz
157 (WWE Smackdown) AJ Lee VS Cameron
158 (WWE Smackdown) Ryback & Curtis Axel VS Los Matadores (Diego & Fernando)
159 (WWE Smackdown) The wyatt Family (Luke Harper & Erick Rowan) VS Prime Time Players (Darren Young & Titus O'Neil)
160 (WWE Smackdown) Fandango VS Kofi Kingston
160 (WWE Smackdown) The Shield (Dean Ambrose & Roman Reigns & Seth Rollins) & The New Age Outlaws (Road Dogg & Billy Gunn) VS Big E Langston & The Uso's (Jimmy & Jey) & Rhodes Brothers (Cody Rhodes & Goldust)
161 (WWF Royal Rumble 1992) Orient Express (Kato & Tanaka) VS The New Foundation (Jim "the Anvil" Neidhart & Owen Hart)
162 (WWF Royal Rumble 1992) The Mountie VS "Rowdy" Roddy Piper (IC Championship)
163 (WWF Royal Rumble 1992) The Beverly Brothers (Beau & Blake) VS The Bushwackers (Butch & Luke)
164 (WWF Royal Rumble 1992) The Natural Disasters (Earthquake & Typhoon) VS Legion Of Doom (Animal & Hawk) (WWF=World Tag Team Championship)
165 (WWF Royal Rumble 1992) 1992 Royal Rumble match (WWF Championship)

1-25-2014

166 (TCW = Traditional Championship Wrestling) (Classic episodes) Michael Barry VS Titan
167 (TCW = Traditional Championship Wrestling) (Classic episodes) Brett Barnes VS Kincaid (TCW Jr. Heavyweight Championship)
168 (TCW = Traditional Championship Wrestling) (Classic episodes) John Saxon VS Alan Steele
169 (WWF Wrestlemania) Tito Santana VS The Executioner
170 (WWF Wrestlemania) King KOng Bundy VS S.D. Jones
171 (WWF Wrestlemania) Matt Borne VS Ricky Steamboat
172 (WWF Wrestlemania) Brutus Beefcake VS David Sammartino
173 (ROH TV) Raymond Rowe VS Cory Hollis
174 (ROH TV) RD Evans VS Matt Sells
175 (ROH TV) RD Evans VS Michael Elgin
176 (ROH TV) Matt Taven VS Tadarius Thomas
177 (ROH TV) Jay Briscoe VS Bobby Fish (Jay's Version Of the ROH World title)
178 (WWF Wrestlemania) Greg "the Hammer" Valentine VS Junkyard Dog (WWF IC Championship)
179 (WWF Wrestlemania) The Iron Sheik & Nikolai Volkoff VS The U.S. Express (Mike Rotundo and Barry Windham) (WWF=World Tag Team Championship)
180 (WWF Wrestlemania) Big John Studd VS Andre The Giant ($15,000 Slam Match)
181 (WWF Wrestlemania) Leilani Kai VS Wendi Richter (WWF Women's Championship)
182 (WWF Wrestlemania) Rowdy Roddy Piper & Paul Orndorf VS Hulk Hogan & Mr. T

1-26-2014

183 (WWF Wrestlemania 9) Shawn Michaels VS Tatanka (WWF IC Championship)
184 (WWF Wrestlemania 9) Headshrinkers (Fatu & Samu) VS Steiner Brothers (Rick & Scott Steiner)
185 (WWF Wrestlemania 9) Crush VS Doink The Clown
186 (WWF Wrestlemania 9) Razor Ramon VS Bob Backlund
187 (WWF Wrestlemania 9) Money, Inc. (Ted DiBiase & Irwin R. Schyster) VS Megamaniacs (Brutus "the Barber" Beefcake & Hulk Hogan (WWF=World Tag Team Championship)
188 (WWF Wrestlemania 9) Lex Luger VS Mr. Perfect
189 (WWF Wrestlemania 9) Giant Gonzales VS The Undertaker
190 (WWF Wrestlemania 9) Yokozuna VS Bret Hart (WWF Championship)
191 (WWF Wrestlemania 9) Yokozuna VS Hulk Hogan (WWF Championship)
192 (NWA SAW = NWA Inferno) The Ilumanatti (Chase Owens & Chris Richards) VS LT Falk & TNT Mottley
193 (NWA SAW = NWA Inferno) The Lords of Kaos (Damien Wayne & Lance Erikson) Vs Abriella & Jocephus Brody
194 (NWA SAW = NWA Inferno) Charles Alexander VS Shane Smalls (NWA Southern Junior Heavyweight Championship)
195 (NWA SAW = NWA Inferno) Mayhem (Hammerjack & Gator Mcalister) VS Team I.O.U. (Nick Iggy & Kerry Awful)
196 (NWA SAW = NWA Inferno) Jocephus Brody VS Chase Owens (NWA Southern Heavyweight Championship)
197 (NWA SAW = NWA Inferno) Jason Kincaid & Charles Alexander VS The Lords of Kaos (Damien Wayne & Lance Erikson) (NWA US Tag Team Championship)

1-27-2014

198 (WWE Elimination Chamber 2013) Chris Jericho VS Daniel Bryan VS Mark Henry VS Randy Orton VS Jack Swagger VS Kane (Elimination Chamber)
199 (ECW December To Dismember 2006) Big Show VS CM Punk VS Test VS Bobby Lashley VS Hardcore Holly VS Rob Van Dam (ECW World Heavyweight Championship/Extreme Elimination Chamber)
200 (WWE No Way Out 2009) The Undertaker VS Big Show VS Vladimir Kozlov VS Trpile H VS Jeff Hardy VS Edge (WWE Championship/Elimination Chamber)
201 (WWE RAW) Rey Mysterio & Sin Cara VS The Real Americans (Jack Swagger & Antonio Cesaro)
202 (WWE RAW) Fandango VS R-Truth
203 (WWE RAW) Dolph Ziggler VS The Miz (Battle Of Cleveland)
204 (WWE RAW) Ryback & Curtis Axel VS The Uso's (Jimmy & Jey)
205 (WWE RAW) Kofi Kingston VS Alberto Del Rio
206 (WWE RAW) Rhodes Brothers (Cody Rhodes & Goldust) VS The New Age Outlaws (Road Dogg & Billy Gunn) (WWE Tag Team Championship)
207 (WWE RAW) The Bellas (Nikki & Brie) & The Funkadactyls (Cameron & Naomi) VS Aksana & Alicia Fox & Tamina Snuka & AJ Lee
208 (WWE RAW) John Cena & Sheamus & Daniel Bryan VS The Shield (Dean Ambrose & Roman Reigns & Seth Rollins) (Elimination Chamber Qualifying match)

1-28-2014

209 (JCW Live Presents St. Andrews Brawl) Isabella Smothers VS Corporal Robinson
210 (JCW Live Presents St. Andrews Brawl) Superstar Bill Martel VS Kawabata
211 (JCW Live Presents St. Andrews Brawl) Bumpin Uglies (Bumpin Uglies #1 & Bumpin Uglies #2) VS Mad Man Pondo & Necro Butcher (Anything Goes #1 Contender match)
212 (JCW Live Presents St. Andrews Brawl) Sexy Slim Goody VS U-Gene
213 (JCW Live Presents St. Andrews Brawl) The Haters (Pauly & Vito) VS The Ring Rydas (Ring Ryda Red & Ring Ryda Blue) (JCW Tag Team Championship)
214 (JCW Live Presents St. Andrews Brawl) Officer Colt Cabana VS Weed Man (Badge VS Mask Match)
215 (JCW Live Presents St. Andrews Brawl) Rob Conway & Sabu VS 2 Tuff Tony & Rhino (Tag Team Grudge Match)

1-29-2014

216 (CWFH) Ethan HD VS Willie Mack
217 (CWFH) James Morgan VS Anderson Cruz
218 (CWFH) Dan Joseph VS Ricky Mandel
219 (CWFH) Vermin (Johnny Yuma & Johnny Goodtime & Tito Escondido & Nick Madrid) VS PPrAy (Peter Avalon & Ray Rosas) & Mikey O'Shea & Hobo (8 Man elimination Match/Lumberjack)
220 (WWE Night of Champions 2013) Curtis Axel VS Kofi Kingston (WWE IC Championship)
221 (WWE Night of Champions 2013) Natalya VS Naomi VS Brie Bella VS AJ Lee (WWE Divas Championship)
222 (WWE Night of Champions 2013) RVD VS Alberto Del Rio (World Heavyweight Championship)
223 (WWE Night of Champions 2013) Fandango VS The Miz
224 (WWE Night of Champions 2013) Curtis Axel & Paul Heyman VS CM Punk(No DQ Handicap Elimination Match)
225 (WWE Main Event) R-Truth VS Alberto Del Rio
226 (WWE Main Event) Timina Snuka VS Natalya
227 (WWE Main Event) The Uso's (Jimmy & Jey) & Big E Langston VS 3MB (Drew McIntyre & Jinder Mahal & Heath Slater)
228 (WWE Night of Champions 2013) Dean Ambrose VS Dolph Ziggler (US Championship)
229 (WWE Night of Champions 2013) Prime Time Players (Darren Young & Titus O'Neil) VS The Shield (Roman Reigns & Seth Rollins)
230 (WWE Night of Champions 2013) Daniel Bryan VS Randy Orton (WWE Championship)

1-30-2014

231 (WWF Survivor Series 1990) The Perfect Team (Mr. Perfect & Demolition (AX & Smash & Crush)) VS The Warriors (Ultimate Warrior & Legion Of Doom (Animal & Hawk) & Texas Tornado) (Survivor Series Match)
232 (WWF Survivor Series 1990) The Dream Team (Dusty Rhodes & The Hart Foundation (Bret Hart and Jim "the Anvil" Neidhart) & Koko B. Ware VS The Million Dollar Team (Rhythm & Blues (Honky Tonk Man & Greg "the Hammer" Valentine) & Ted DiBiase & The Undertaker)(Survivor Series Match)
233 (WWF Survivor Series 1990) The Visionaries ("The Model" Rick Martel & Power & Glory (Hercules & Paul Roma) & The Warlord) VS The Vipers (Jake "The Snake" Roberts & The Rockers (Shawn Michaels & Marty Jannetty) & "Superfly" Jimmy Snuka) (Survivor Series Match)
234 (WWF Survivor Series 1990) The Natural Disasters (Earthquake & Dino Bravo & Haku & The Barbarian) VS The Hulkamaniacs (Tugboat & "Hacksaw" Jim Duggan & Big Boss Man & Hulk Hogan) (Survivor Series Match)
235 (WWF Survivor Series 1990) The Alliance (Nikolai Volkoff & The Bushwackers (Butch & Luke) & Tito Santana VS The Mercenaries (Sgt. Slaughter & Orient Express (Sato & Tanaka) & Boris Zhukov) (Survivor Series Match)
236 (WWF Survivor Series 1990) The Visionaries ("The Model" Rick Martel & Power & Glory (Hercules & Paul Roma) & The Warlord) & Ted DiBiase VS Hulk Hogan & Tito Santana & Ultimate Warrior (Grand Finale Match of Survival)
237 (TNA Impact) Lei'D Tapa & Gail Kim Vs Vevlet Sky & Madison Rayne
238 (TNA Impact) James Storm & Gunner VS Bad Influence (Kazarian & Christopher Daniels) (TNA World Title Briefcase At Stake)
239 (TNA Impact) Eric Young & Abyss & BroMans (Robbie E & Jesse Godderz) (TNA World Tag Team Championship)
240 (TNA Impact) Ethan Carter III & Magnus VS Samoa Joe & Kurt Angle

1-31-2014

241 (JCW Live Presents F*** The Police) Jimmy Jacobs VS Superstar Bill Martel
242 (JCW Live Presents F*** The Police) Tracy Smothers VS Rhino
243 (JCW Live Presents F*** The Police) Sabu & Raven VS Mad Man Pondo & Necro Butcher
244 (JCW Live Presents F*** The Police) Amber O'Neal VS Brittany Force
245 (JCW Live Presents F*** The Police) Bryer Wellington & Kongo Kong VS The Brothers Calhoon (Skip & Henry)
246 (JCW Live Presents F*** The Police) US Marshal Adam Pearce VS 2Tuff Tony
247 (JCW Live Presents F*** The Police) U-Gene & Zach Gowen VS The Ring Rydas (Ring Ryda Red & Ring Ryda Blue) (JCW Tag Team Championship)
248 (JCW Live Presents F*** The Police) Officer Colt Cabana VS Corporal Robinson (JCW World Heavyweight Championship)
249 (WWE Smackdown) Dolph Ziggler VS Antonio Cesaro (Elimination Chamber Qualifying match)
250 (WWE Smackdown) Fandango VS Xavier Woods
251 (WWE Smackdown) Ryback & Curtis Axel VS Prime Time Players (Darren Young & Titus O'Neil)
252 (WWE Smackdown) Christian VS Jack Swagger (Elimination Chamber Qualifying match)
253 (WWE Smackdown) Kofi Kingston VS Damien Sandow
254 (WWE Smackdown) Cody Rhodes VS Road Dogg
255 (WWE Smackdown) The Shield (Dean Ambrose & Roman Reigns & Seth Rollins) VS Sheamus & Rey Mysterio & Daniel Bryan

2-1-2014

256 (TCW = Traditional Championship Wrestling) (Classic episodes) Antonio Garza VS Roosevelt
257 (TCW = Traditional Championship Wrestling) (Classic episodes) Sigmon VS Matt Riviera
258 (TCW = Traditional Championship Wrestling) (Classic episodes) Matt Borne VS Tommy Dreamer
259 (JCW Live Presents Ponydown Throwdown) Superstar Bill Martel VS Corporal Robinson
260 (JCW Live Presents Ponydown Throwdown) Jimmy Jacobs VS Sonjay Dutt
261 (JCW Live Presents Ponydown Throwdown) Officer Colt Cabana & Weed Man VS Zach Gowen & U-Gene
262 (JCW Live Presents Ponydown Throwdown) Sexy Slim Goody VS Bryer Wellington VS Kawabata
263 (JCW Live Presents Ponydown Throwdown) Isabella Smothers & Bull Pain VS The Ring Rydas (Ring Ryda Red & Ring Ryda Blue) (JCW Tag Team Championship)
264 (JCW Live Presents Ponydown Throwdown) Rhino VS Rob Conway
265 (JCW Live Presents Ponydown Throwdown) Butler Geeves VS 2 Tuff Tony (JCW World Heavyweight Championship)
266 (JCW Live Presents Ponydown Throwdown) Corporal Robinson VS Butler Geeves & Truth Martini & Bryer wellington
267 (ROH TV) Hanson VS Andrew Everett
268 (ROH TV) Michael Bennett VS Cedric Alexander
269 (ROH TV) Roderick Strong VS AJ Styles

2-2-2014

270 (JCW Live Presents Send In The Clowns) Jimmy Jacobs VS Kawabata
271 (JCW Live Presents Send In The Clowns) Sexy Slim Goody VS Corporal Robinson
272 (JCW Live Presents Send In The Clowns) Mean Old B******'s (Bull Pain & Tracy Smothers) VS Mad Man Pondo & Necro Butcher
273 (JCW Live Presents Send In The Clowns) The Haters (Pauly & Vito) VS Zach Gowen & U-Gene
274 (JCW Live Presents Send In The Clowns) Weed Man VS Superstar Bill Martel
275 (JCW Live Presents Send In The Clowns) Kongo Kong VS Rhino
276 (JCW Live Presents Send In The Clowns) Butler Geeves VS 2 Tuff Tony (JCW World Heavyweight Championship)
277 (NWA SAW = NWA Inferno) Josh Crow VS Kaden Sade
278 (NWA SAW = NWA Inferno) Chris Richards VS Jason Kincaid
279 (NWA SAW = NWA Inferno) Sean Shultz VS Kevin Weatherby (NWA SA TV Championship)
280 (NWA SAW = NWA Inferno) Chase Owens VS LT Falk (NWA Southern Heavyweight Championship)

2-3-2014

281 (RAW 6-12-2006) Triple H VS Spirit Squad (Johnny, Kenny, Mikey, Mitch and Nicky) (5 on 1 Gaunlet Match)
282 (Vengeance 6-25-2006) DX (Triple H & Shawn Michaels) VS Spirit Squad (Johnny, Kenny, Mikey, Mitch and Nicky) (5 on 2 Handicap)
283 (RAW 7-10-2006) MR. McMahon & Shane VS Eugene
284 (WWE RAW) The Shield (Dean Ambrose & Roman Reigns & Seth Rollins) VS Rey Mysterio & Big E Langston & Kofi Kingston
285 (WWE RAW) Christian VS Jack Swagger
286 (WWE RAW) The New Age Outlaws (Road Dogg & Billy Gunn) VS Rhodes Brothers (Cody Rhodes & Goldust) (WWE Tag Team Championship/Cage)
287 (WWE RAW) Zach Ryder VS Titus O'Neil
288 (WWE RAW) Sheamus VS Curtis Axel
289 (WWE RAW) Dolph Ziggler & R-Truth & Xavier Woods VS Bray Wyatt & The wyatt Family (Luke Harper & Erick Rowan)
290 (WWE RAW) Naomi VS Aksana
291 (WWE RAW) Daniel Bryan VS Randy Orton
292 (WWE Saturday Nights Main Event 7-15-2006) DX (Triple H & Shawn Michaels) VS Spirit Squad (Johnny, Kenny, Mikey, Mitch and Nicky) (5 on 2 Elimination Match)
293 (RAW 7-17-2006) Shawn Michaels VS Shane McMahon
294 (RAW 7-24-2006) Shawn Michaels VS Jonathan Coachman

2-4-2014

295 (WWE Royal Rumble 2014) Daniel Bryan VS Bray Wyatt
296 (WWE Royal Rumble 2014) Big Show VS Brock Lesnar
297 (WWE Royal Rumble 2014) Randy Orton VS John Cena (WWE World Heavyweight Championship)
298 (WWE Royal Rumble 2014) 2014 Royal Rumble match
299 (WCW Slamboree 2000) Chris Candido VS The Artist (WCW Cruiserweight Championship)
300 (WCW Slamboree 2000) Terry Funk VS Norman Smiley & Ralphus (WCW Hardcore Championship/Hardcore Handicap match)
301 (WCW Slamboree 2000) Shawn Stasiak VS Curt Hennig
302 (WCW Slamboree 2000) Captain Rection VS Scott Stiener (WCW US Championship)
303 (WCW Slamboree 2000) Mike Awesome VS Chris Kanyon
304 (WCW Slamboree 2000) The Total Package VS Buff Bagwell
305 (WCW Slamboree 2000) Shane Douglas VS Ric Flair
306 (WCW Slamboree 2000) Vampiro VS Sting
307 (WCW Slamboree 2000) Billy Kidman VS Hulk Hogan
308 (WCW Slamboree 2000) Jeff Jarrett VS David Arquette VS Diamond Dallas Page (Ready To Rumble Triple Cage/WCW World Heavyweight Championship)
309 (WWF Monday Night RAW 1-11-1993) Koko B. Ware VS Yokozuna
310 (WWF Monday Night RAW 1-11-1993) Steiner Brothers (Rick & Scott Steiner) VS The Executioners
311 (WWF Monday Night RAW 1-11-1993) Max Moon VS Shawn Michaels (WWF IC Championship)
312 (WWF Monday Night RAW 1-11-1993) Damian Demento VS The Undertaker
313 (WWF RAW Is War 9-20-1999) Chris Jericho VS Mr. A$$
314 (WWF RAW Is War 9-20-1999) Ivory VS Luna
315 (WWF RAW Is War 9-20-1999) The Dudley Boyz (Bubba Ray & Devon) VS The New Brood (Matt & Jeff Hardy)
316 (WWF RAW Is War 9-20-1999) Jeff Jarrett & Debra VS Test & Stephanie McMahon
317 (WWF RAW Is War 9-20-1999) The Rock 'n' Sock Connection (Mankind & The Rock) VS The Ministry of Darkness (Mideon & Viscera & The Big Show) (Dark Side Rules/WWE=World Tag Team Championship)
318 (WWF RAW Is War 9-20-1999) Shawn Stasiak VS Steve Blackman
319 (WWF RAW Is War 9-20-1999) Big Boss Man VS Hardcore Holly
320 (WWF RAW Is War 9-20-1999) Triple H & Chyna VS Shane McMahon & Test

2-5-2014

Note matches 321-330 are from the vhs tape titled - Best of Wrestlings Ultimate Slams & Bams

321 (International Championship Wrestling) Dapper Dan VS Lightning Kid
322 (International Championship Wrestling) Crash VS Doink The clown
323 (North American Wrestling Association) Bob Orton VS Tom Lively
324 (North American Wrestling Association) Baron Simidi VS Lynn Wagner (North American Wrestling Association)
325 (South Alantic Pro Wrestling) War Eagle Chris Chavis VS DR. X (South Alantic Pro Wrestling)
326 (North American Wrestling Association) Ricky "The Dragon" Steamboat VS Johnny Z
327 (North American Wrestling Association) The Nasty Boys (Brian Knobs & Jerry Sags) VS Rusty Stevens & Rick Starr
328 (South Alantic Pro Wrestling) The Fantastics (Bobby & Jackie Fultons) VS Tommy Landel & The Enforcer
329 (South Alantic Pro Wrestling) Colt Steel & Tommy Landel VS The Amercian Bulldogs (Spike & Rex)
330 (USWA) Jeff Jarrett & Matt Borne VS Catcus Jack Manson & Sheikh Scott Braddock (USWA World Tag Team Championship)
331 (WWE Main Event) Fandango VS The Miz
332 (WWE Main Event) Alberto Del Rio VS Zach Ryder
333 (WWE Main Event) Big E Langston VS Curtis Axel

2-6-2014

334 (WCW Starrcade 1999) Disco Inferno & Lash Leroux VS The Mamalukes (Big Vito & Johnny the Bull)
335 (WCW Starrcade 1999) Madusa VS Evan Karagias (WCW Cruiserweight Championship)
336 (WCW Starrcade 1999) Meng VS Norman Smiley (WCW Hardcore Championship)
337 (WCW Starrcade 1999) The Revolution (Shane Douglas & Dean Malenko & Perry Saturn & Asya VS Jim Duggan & The Varsity Club (Mike Rotundo & Kevin Sullivan & Rick Steiner)
338 (WCW Starrcade 1999) Vampiro VS Dr. Death Steve Williams
339 (WCW Starrcade 1999) Vampiro VS Oklahoma
340 (WCW Starrcade 1999) Creative Control (Gerald & Patrick) & Curt Henning VS Booker T & Midnight
341 (WCW Starrcade 1999) Dustin Rhodes VS Jeff Jarrett (Bunkhouse Brawl Match)
342 (WCW Starrcade 1999) Diamond Dallas Page VS David Flair (Crowbar on a Pole match)
343 (WCW Starrcade 1999) The Total Package VS Sting
344 (WCW Starrcade 1999) Sid Vicious VS Kevin Nash (Powerbomb Match)
345 (WCW Starrcade 1999) Chris Benoit VS Jeff Jarrett (WCW us Championship/Ladder)
346 (WCW Starrcade 1999) Bret Hart VS Goldberg (WCW World Heavyweight Championship/No DQ)
347 (TNA Impact) Eric Young VS Abyss (Monster's Ball)
348 (TNA Impact) Austin Aries VS Zema Ion (TNA X-Division Championship)
349 (TNA Impact) Kurt Angle VS Magnus
350 (TNA Impact) Bobby Roode VS Samoa Joe

2-7-2014

351 (WCW/nWo Souled Out 1997) Chris Jericho (WCW) VS Masahiro Chono (nWo)
352 (WCW/nWo Souled Out 1997) Hugh Morris (WCW) VS Big Bubba Rogers (nWo) (Mexican Death Match)
353 (WCW/nWo Souled Out 1997) Jeff Jarrett (WCW) VS Mr. Wallstreet (nWo)
354 (WCW/nWo Souled Out 1997) Scotty Riggs(WCW) VS Buff Bagwell (nWo)
355 (WCW/nWo Souled Out 1997) Diamond Dallas Page (WCW) VS Scott Norton (nWo)
356 (WCW/nWo Souled Out 1997) Steiner Brothers (Rick & Scott Steiner) (WCW) VS The Outsiders (Kevin Nash & Scott Hall) (nWo) (WCW World Tag Team Championship)
357 (WCW/nWo Souled Out 1997) Eddie Guerrero (WCW) VS Syxx (nWo) (WCW us Championship/Ladder)
358 (WCW/nWo Souled Out 1997) The Giant (WCW) VS Hollywood Hogan (nWo)
359 (WWE Smackdown) The Sheild (Dean Ambrose & Roman Reigns) VS Kofi Kingston & Dolph Ziggler
360 (WWE Smackdown) Sheamus VS Ryback
361 (WWE Smackdown) Antonio Cesaro VS Daniel Bryan
362 (WWE Smackdown) AJ Lee VS Nikki Bella
363 (WWE Smackdown) Goldust VS Bray Wyatt
364 (WWE Smackdown) Christian Vs Randy Orton
365 (XPW Blown To Hell) Scott Snot VS "D"
366 (XPW Blown To Hell) GQ Money VS Angel
367 (XPW Blown To Hell) Mexico's Most Wanted (Damien 666 & Halloween) VS Kronus & Kraq
368 (XPW Blown To Hell) Pogo The Clown VS Steve Rizzono
369 (XPW Blown To Hell) Juvi VS Psychosis
370 (XPW Blown To Hell) Damien Steele VS Konnan
371 (XPW Blown To Hell) Kaos VS New Jack (XPW TV Championship)
372 (XPW Blown To Hell) Johnny Webb VS Leroy the Ring Crew Guy (XPW World Heavyweight Championship)
373 (XPW Blown To Hell) Johnny Webb VS Leroy the Ring Crew Guy (XPW World Heavyweight Championship/Rematch)
374 (XPW Blown To Hell) Johnny Webb VS Vampiro VS Sandman (XPW World Heavyweight Championship)
375 (XPW Blown To Hell) Vic Grimes VS Supreme (XPW King of the Deathmatch Championship/Exploding Ring Deathmatch)

2-8-2014

376 (XPW Payback's a B***h) Vic Grimes & The Messiah VS Sabu & Homeless Jimmy (XPW World Heavyweight Championship)
377 (WWE Judgment Day 2006) MNM (Joey Mercury and Johnny Nitro) VS Paul London & Brian Kendrick (WWE Tag Team Championship)
378 (WWE Judgment Day 2006) Chris Benoit VS Finlay
379 (WWE Judgment Day 2006) Jillian Hall VS Melina
380 (WWE Judgment Day 2006) Gregory Helms VS Super Crazy (WWE Cruiserweight Championship)
381 (WWE Judgment Day 2006) Mark Henry VS Kurt Angle
382 (WWE Judgment Day 2006) Booker T VS Bobby Lashley (2006 King Of The Ring Finals)
383 (WWE Judgment Day 2006) The Great Khali VS Undertaker
384 (WWE Judgment Day 2006) JBL VS Rey Mysterio (World Heavyweight Championship)
385 (ROH TV) Adrenaline Rush (ACH & Tadarius Thomas) VS The Decade (Jimmy Jacobs & BJ Whitmer)
386 (ROH TV) Hanson VS Raymond Rowe
387 (ROH TV) Matt Taven VS Jay Lethal VS Tammaso Ciampa (ROH TV Championship)

2-9-2014

388 (WWF Wrestlemania 14) 15 Tag Team Battle Royal
389 (WWF Wrestlemania 14) Taka Michinoku VS Aguila (WWF Lightheavyweight Championship)
390 (WWF Wrestlemania 14) HHH VS Owen Hart (WWF European Championship)
391 (WWF Wrestlemania 14) The Artist Formerly Known As Goldust & Luna VS Marvelous Marc Mero & Sable
392 (WWF Wrestlemania 14) Rocky Maivia VS Ken Shamrock (WWF IC Championship)
393 (WWF Wrestlemania 14) Cactus Jack & Chainsaw Charlie VS The New Age Outlaws (Road Dogg & Billy Gunn) (WWF=World Tag Team Championship/Dumpster Rules)
394 (WWF Wrestlemania 14) Kane VS Undertaker
395 (WWF Wrestlemania 14) Stone Cold Steve Austin VS Shawn Michaels (WWF Championship)
396 (NWA SAW = NWA Inferno) Malice VS Johnny B
397 (NWA SAW = NWA Inferno) Kevin Weatherby VS Akuma
398 (NWA SAW = NWA Inferno) Nitro VS Wolfie D (NWA National Heavyweight Championship)

2-10-2014

399 (WWE RAW) Rey Mysterio & Rhodes Brothers (Cody Rhodes & Goldust) VS Bray Wyatt & The wyatt Family (Luke Harper & Erick Rowan)
400 (WWE RAW) santino Marella VS Fandango
401 (WWE RAW) Christian & Sheamus VS The Real Americans (Jack Swagger & Antonio Cesaro)
402 (WWE RAW) Dolph Ziggler VS Alberto Del Rio
403 (WWE RAW) Ryback & Curtis Axel VS The Uso's (Jimmy & Jey)
404 (WWE RAW) Dean Ambrose VS Mark Henry (WWE US Championship)
405 (WWE RAW) AJ Lee & Alicia Fox & Aksana VS Cameron & The Bellas (Nikki & Brie)
406 (WWE RAW) John Cena VS Randy Orton
407 (WWE Smackdown 8-26-1999) X-Pac & Kane VS The Acolytes (Bradshaw and Faarooq) VS The Unholy Alliance (The Big Show & The Undertaker) (WWF=World Tag Team Championship)
408 (WWE Smackdown 8-26-1999) Big Boss Man VS Al Snow (WWF Hardcore Championship)
409 (WWE Smackdown 8-26-1999) Road Dogg VS Chris Jericho
410 (WWE Smackdown 8-26-1999) Shane McMahon VS Mankind
411 (WWE Smackdown 8-26-1999) Triple H VS The Rock (WWF Championship)

2-11-2014

412 (WWF Wrestlemania 15) Al Snow VS Hardcore Holly VS Bad A$$ Billy Gunn (WWF Hardcore Championship)
413 (WWF Wrestlemania 15) D'Lo Brown & Test VS Owen Hart & Jeff Jarrett (WWF=World Tag Team Championship)
414 (WWF Wrestlemania 15) Big Show VS Mankind
415 (WWF Wrestlemania 15) Road Dogg VS Val Venis VS Goldust VS Ken Shamrock (WWF IC Championship)
416 (WWF Wrestlemania 15) Kane VS Triple H
417 (WWF Wrestlemania 15) Sable VS Tori (WWF Women's Championship)
418 (WWF Wrestlemania 15) Shane McMahon VS X-Pac (WWE European Championship)
419 (WWF Wrestlemania 15) Big Boss Man VS Undertaker (Hell In A Cell)
420 (WWF Wrestlemania 15) The Rock VS Stone Cold Steve Austin (WWF Championship)
421 (WCW Great Amercian Bash 2000) Lt. Loco VS Disqo (WCW Cruiserweight Championship)
422 (WCW Great Amercian Bash 2000) The Mamalukes (Big Vito & Johnny the Bull) VS Kronik (Brian Adams & Bryan Clark)
423 (WCW Great Amercian Bash 2000) Mike Awesome VS Diamond Dallas Page (Ambulance Match)
424 (WCW Great Amercian Bash 2000) GI Bro VS Shawn Stasiak (Boot Camp Match)
425 (WCW Great Amercian Bash 2000) Shane Douglas VS The Wall (Best Of 5 Tables Match)
426 (WCW Great Amercian Bash 2000) Tank Abbott & Rick Steiner VS Scott Steiner (2 on 1 handicap Asylum Match)
427 (WCW Great Amercian Bash 2000) Billy Kidman VS Hollywood Hogan
428 (WCW Great Amercian Bash 2000) David Flair VS Ric Flair
429 (WCW Great Amercian Bash 2000) Vampiro VS Sting (Human Torch Match)
430 (WCW Great Amercian Bash 2000) Kevin Nash VS Jeff Jarrett (WCW World Heavyweight Championship/No DQ)
431 (JCW Live Presents Up In Smoke) Jimmy Jacobs VS Man of a 1000 Gimmics
432 (JCW Live Presents Up In Smoke) Isabella Smothers & Bull Pain VS U-Gene & Zach Gowen
433 (JCW Live Presents Up In Smoke) Sexy Slim Goody VS Rhino
434 (JCW Live Presents Up In Smoke) Sabu VS 2 Tuff Tony
435 (JCW Live Presents Up In Smoke) Superstar Bill Martel VS Kongo Kong
436 (JCW Live Presents Up In Smoke) Officer Colt Cabana VS Weed Man
437 (JCW Live Presents Up In Smoke) The Ring Rydas (Ring Ryda Red & Ring Ryda Blue) VS Mad Man Pondo & Necro Butcher (JCW Tag Team Championship)
438 (JCW Live Presents Up In Smoke) Bryer Wellington VS Corporal Robinson VS Butler Geeves (JCW World Heavyweight Championship/Falls Count Anywhere/No DQ)

2-12-2014

Matches 448 & 449 are in the same Gauntlet Match

439 (CWFH) Eric Cross VS Joey Ryan (MAV-TV Championship)
440 (CWFH) Adam Pearce VS Jordan Brooks
441 (CWFH) Christian Cole VS Big Duke
442 (CWFH) Ryan Taylor VS Scorpio Sky (CWFH Heritage Heavyweight Championship)
443 (CWFH) Scorpio Sky VS Ricky Mandel (CWFH Heritage Heavyweight Championship)
444 (WWE Main Event) Sin Cara & Los Matadores (Diego & Fernando) VS Bray Wyatt & The wyatt Family (Luke Harper & Erick Rowan)
445 (WWE Main Event) Natalya VS Aksana
446 (WWE Main Event) Big E Langston VS Drew McIntyre
447 (WWE Main Event) Big E Langston VS Jinder Mahal
448 (XPW Freefall) Kaos VS Angel (XPW TV Championship/Gauntlet Match)
449 (XPW Freefall) Kaos VS Chris Hamrick (XPW TV Championship/Gauntlet Match)
450 (XPW Freefall) Johnny Webb VS GQ Money (XPW World Heavyweight Championship)
451 (XPW Freefall) Supreme VS The Sandman (XPW King of the Deathmatch Championship)
452 (XPW Freefall) New Jack vs. Vic Grimes (40 Foot Scaffold Match)

2-13-2014

453 (TNA Impact) Gunner & James Storm VS Ethan Carter III & Magnus (TNA Tag & TNA Heavyweight Briefcases/Ladder Match)
454 (TNA Impact) BroMans (Robbie E & Jesse Godderz) & Zema Ion VS The Wolves (Davey Richards & Eddie Edwards) & Samoa Joe
455 (TNA Impact) Rockstar VS MVP
456 (TNA Impact) Velvet Sky VS Chris Sabin
457 (TNA Impact) Bully Ray VS Ken Anderson (Casket Match)

2-14-2014

458 (WWE Smackdown) Daniel Bryan & Christian & Sheamus VS The Shield (Dean Ambrose & Roman Reigns & Seth Rollins)
459 (WWE Smackdown) Mark Henry VS Rey Mysterio VS Jack Swagger VS Kofi Kingston (#1 IC contender)
460 (WWE Smackdown) Rhodes Brothers (Cody Rhodes & Goldust) & The Uso's (Jimmy & Jey) VS Ryback & Curtis Axel & The New Age Outlaws (Road Dogg & Billy Gunn)
461 (WWE Smackdown) Darren Young VS Damien Snadow
462 (WWE Smackdown) Fandango VS The Miz
463 (WWE Smackdown) Cesaro VS Randy Orton
464 (XPW Redemption) Rising Sun & Ultrataro Jr. VS Excalibur & Super Dragon
465 (XPW Redemption) Dynamite D VS Kraq
466 (XPW Redemption) Dynamite D VS Nosawa
467 (XPW Redemption) Pogo the Clown VS John Kronus
468 (XPW Redemption) Lady Victoria VS Angel
469 (XPW Redemption) Steve Rizzono VS Homeless Jimmy
470 (XPW Redemption) Supreme VS Vic Grimes
471 (XPW Redemption) Vampiro & Shaggy 2 Dope VS Mexico's Most Wanted (Damien 666 & Halloween)
472 (XPW Redemption) Kaos VS Johnny Webb (Death match)
473 (XPW Redemption) The Messiah VS New Jack-Subbing for XPW World Heavyweight Champion Sabu (XPW World Heavyweight Championship)

2-15-2014

474 (TCW = Traditional Championship Wrestling) (Classic episodes) Cerebus VS Andy Dalton
475 (TCW = Traditional Championship Wrestling) (Classic episodes) Michael Barry VS Alan Steele (TCW International Championship)
476 (TCW = Traditional Championship Wrestling) (Classic episodes) The Empire (Greg Anthony & Matt Riviera) VS The Good Ole Boys (Jeremy Flynt & Jeremiah Plunkett) (TCW Tag Team Championship)
477 (XPW Cold Day In Hell) Kaos VS Vampiro
478 (XPW Cold Day In Hell) Angel VS GQ Money
479 (XPW Cold Day In Hell) Pogo The Clown VS Sandman
480 (XPW Cold Day In Hell) Johnny Webb & Raven VS Khan Kussion & Homeless Jimmy
481 (XPW Cold Day In Hell) Team Rev Pro (Disco Machine & Ron "Awc" Rivera & Joey Ryan VS Team XPW (Vinnie Massaro & Jardi Franz & X-Pac)
482 (XPW Cold Day In Hell) Luke Hawx VS Jack Evans VS Scorpio Sky
483 (XPW Cold Day In Hell) The Westsiders (Chronic & Big Rott) VS The Gangstas (New Jack & Mustafa)
484 (XPW Cold Day In Hell) Necro Butcher VS Supreme (Double Hell Death Match/XPW King of the Deathmatch Championship)
485 (ROH TV) The Romantic Touch VS Michael Bennett
486 (ROH TV) Michael Elgin & Chris Hero VS The Briscoes (Jay & Mark) VS Matt Hardy & Adam Cole (Elimination Tag Team Match)

2-16-2014

487 (NWA SAW = NWA Inferno) Sigmon VS LT Falk
488 (NWA SAW = NWA Inferno) Mayhem (Hammerjack & Gator McAllister) VS Team I.O.U. (Nick Iggy & Kerry Awful) (NWA Southern Tag Team Championship)
489 (NWA SAW = NWA Inferno) Charles Alexander VS Josh Crowe VS Kaden Sade VS Shane Smalls (NWA Southern Junior Heavyweight Championship/TLC Match)
490 (NWA SAW = NWA Inferno) Chase Owens VS Shawn Shultz VS Jason Kincaid (NWA Southern Heavyweight Championship/NWA TV Championship/NWA Smokey Mountain Championship)

2-17-2014

491 (WWE RAW) Christian VS Daniel Bryan
492 (WWE RAW) Daniel Bryan VS Kane
493 (WWE RAW) Fandango VS Santino Marella
494 (WWE RAW) Roman Reigns VS Mark Henry
495 (WWE RAW) Jack Swagger VS Kofi Kingston
496 (WWE RAW) Big E Langston VS 3MB (Drew McIntyre & Jinder Mahal)
497 (WWE RAW) John Cena VS Cesaro
498 (WWE RAW) Los Matadores (Diego & Fernando) & Sin Cara VS Bray Wyatt & The wyatt Family (Luke Harper & Erick Rowan)
499 (WWE RAW) Billy Gunn VS Jey Uso
500 (WWE RAW) Randy Orton VS Sheamus

2-18-2014

Matches 501-510 are from the VHS titled (Wrestling's Greatest Heros - The Golden Ages) and the matches are also from 50's and 60's

501 Antonino Rocca VS Benito Gardini
502 Lou Thesz VS Vic Christy
503 Edouard Carpentier VS Mike Valentino A.K.A. Baron Scicluna
504 Bruno Sammartino VS Magnificent Maurice
505 Ricky Starr VS Karl Von Hess
506 Verne Gagne VS Butcher Boy Henning
507 "Mr. America" Gene Stanlee VS Kola Kwariani
508 Bobo Brazil VS "Handsome" Johnny Barend
509 Sam Steamboat VS Mike Sharpe
510 The Great Scot & Antonino Rocca VS Karl Von Hess & Eric Von Hess

2-19-2014

511 (CWFH) Nick Madrid VS Hobo
512 (CWFH) Fidel Bravo VS Thomas Namaste VS Dan Joseph
513 (CWFH) Cedric the Hitman VS Matt Striker
514 (CWFH) Vermin (Johnny Yuma & Johnny Goodtime & Tito Escondido) VS The Sutton Family (Ian Sutton & Hoss Hogg & Jody Sutton)
515 (CWFH) PPrAy (Peter Avalon & Ray Rosas) VS The Revolution (Sasha Darevko & Che Cabrera) (CWFH Heritage Tag Team Championship)
516 (WWE Main Event) Sin Cara & Los Matadores (Diego & Fernando) VS The Shield (Dean Ambrose & Roman Reigns & Seth Rollins)
517 (WWE Main Event) Aksana VS Cameron
518 (WWE Main Event) Kofi Kingston VS Curtis Axel

2-20-2014

519 (WWF SummerSlam 1998) Val Venis VS D'Lo Brown (WWF European Championship)
520 (WWF SummerSlam 1998) The Oddities (Kurrgan & Golga & Giant Silva) VS Kai En Tai (Taka Michinoku & Dick Togo & Sho Funaki & Tao)
521 (WWF SummerSlam 1998) Double J VS X-Pac (Hair VS Hair)
522 (WWF SummerSlam 1998) Marvelous Marc Mero & Jacqueline VS Sable & Edge
523 (TNA Impact) Samoa Joe VS BroMans (Robbie E & Jesse Godderz) & Zema Ion
524 (TNA Impact) Madison Rayne VS Gail Kim (Knockouts Streetfight)
525 (TNA Impact) The Wolves (Davey Richards & Eddie Edwards) VS Bad Influence (Kazarian & Christopher Daniels)
526 (TNA Impact) Gunner VS Magnus (TNA World Heavyweight Championship)
527 (WWF SummerSlam 1998) Owen Hart VS Ken Shamrock (Loin's Den Match)
528 (WWF SummerSlam 1998) Mankind VS The New Age Outlaws (Road Dogg & Billy Gunn) (WWF=World Tag Team Championship)
529 (WWF SummerSlam 1998) Triple H VS The Rock (WWF IC Championship/Ladder)
530 (WWF SummerSlam 1998) Stone Cold Steve Austin VS Undertaker (WWF Championship)

2-21-2014

531 (WSX Episode 10) The Cartel (Lil' Cholo & Delikado) VS Los Pochos Guapos (Kaos & Aaron Aguilera) (Piranha Death Match)
532 (WSX Episode 10) The Filth & The Fury (Teddy Hart & Matt Cross) VS Team Dragon Gate (Horiguchi & Yoshino) (Exploding Cage Match)
533 (JCW Live Presents Legends & Icons) Greg "The Hammer" Valentine VS Tito Santana (Cage Match)
534 (JCW Live Presents Legends & Icons) Elimination For Generations Battle Royal
535 (WWE Smackdown) Daniel Bryan VS Jack Swagger
536 (WWE Smackdown) Daniel Bryan VS Cesaro
537 (WWE Smackdown) Rhodes Brothers (Cody Rhodes & Goldust) & Rey Msyterio VS Bray Wyatt & The wyatt Family (Luke Harper & Erick Rowan)
538 (WWE Smackdown) Dolph Ziggler VS Titus O'Neil
539 (WWE Smackdown) Road Dogg VS Jimmy Uso
540 (WWE Smackdown) Sheamus VS Christian
541 (JCW Live Presents Legends & Icons) The Midnight Express (Bobby Eaton & Dennis Condrey) VS The Rock N Roll Express (Ricky Morton & Robert Gibson)
542 (JCW Live Presents Legends & Icons) Raven VS Balls Mahoney VS Shane Douglas VS Sabu VS 2 Cold Scorpio VS Al Snow VS Rhino (Philly Madness Match)
543 (JCW Live Presents Legends & Icons) Bob Backlund VS Ken Patera
544 (JCW Live Presents Legends & Icons) Dutch Mantel VS Koko B Ware VS Brick House Brown VS Doug Gilbert VS Austin Idol (Memphis Madness Match)
545 (JCW Live Presents Legends & Icons) Tracy Smothers VS Tommy Rich
546 (JCW Live Presents Legends & Icons) The New Age Outlaws (Road Dogg & Billy Gunn) VS JWO (Kevin Nash & X-pac)
547 (JCW Live Presents Legends & Icons) Terry Funk & Mick Foley VS Roddy Piper & Cowboy Bob Orton

2-22-2014

548 (TCW = Traditional Championship Wrestling) (Classic episodes) Jon Omari & Big Mike VS Sigmon
549 (WCW Monday Nitro/Spring Break-out 3-22-1999) Bull Payne VS Van Hammer
550 (WCW Monday Nitro/Spring Break-out 3-22-1999) El Dandy & La Cucaracha (Disco Inferno) & Psychosis & Silver King VS Damien & La Parka & Lizmark Jr. & Super Calo
551 (WCW Monday Nitro/Spring Break-out 3-22-1999) Fit Finlay VS Rick Steiner
552 (WCW Monday Nitro/Spring Break-out 3-22-1999) El Vampiro VS Juventud Guerrera
553 (WCW Monday Nitro/Spring Break-out 3-22-1999) Hak VS Goldberg
554 (WCW Monday Nitro/Spring Break-out 3-22-1999) Horace VS Vincent
555 (WCW Monday Nitro/Spring Break-out 3-22-1999) Chris Benoit & Dean Malenko VS Raven & Perry Saturn (WCW World Tag Team Championship)
556 (WCW Monday Nitro/Spring Break-out 3-22-1999) Scott Steiner VS Chris Jericho
557 (WCW Monday Nitro/Spring Break-out 3-22-1999) Ric Flair VS Rey Mysterio Jr (WCW World Heavyweight Championship)
558 (ROH TV) Andrew Everett VS Cedric Alexander
559 (ROH TV) Kyle O'Reilly VS Kevin Steen

2-23-2014

560 (WWF Summerslam 96) Steve Austin VS Yokozuna (Free For All Match)
561 (WWF Summerslam 96) Savio Vega VS Owen Hart
562 (WWF Summerslam 96) The New Rockers (Leif Cassidy & Marty Jannetty) VS The Bodydonnas (Skip & Zip) VS The Godwinns (Henry & Phineas) VS The Smoking Gunns (Billy & Bart) (WWF=World Tag Team Championship)
563 (WWF Summerslam 96) The British Bulldog VS Sycho Sid
564 (WWF Summerslam 96) Goldust VS Marc Mero
565 (WWF Summerslam 96) Jerry Lawler VS Jake Roberts
566 (WWF Summerslam 96) The Undertaker VS Mankind (Boiler Room Brawl)
567 (WWF Summerslam 96) Vader VS Shawn Michaels (WWF Championship)
568 (NWA SAW = NWA Inferno) Gator McAllister VS Jimmy Fletcher
569 (NWA SAW = NWA Inferno) Jordan Kage VS LT Falk
570 (NWA SAW = NWA Inferno) Lance Erickson VS Andrew Hunter
571 (NWA SAW = NWA Inferno) Shock & Awe (TNT Mottley & Ali Shabazz) VS Team I.O.U. (Nick Iggy & Kerry Awful) (NWA Southern Tag Team Championship)

2-24-2014

572 (WWE RAW) Alberto Del Rio VS Batista
573 (WWE RAW) Big E Langston VS Cesaro
574 (WWE RAW) Christian VS Sheamus
575 (WWE RAW) Daniel Bryan VS Kane
576 (WWE RAW) Summer Rae VS Emma
577 (WWE RAW) The New Age Outlaws (Road Dogg & Billy Gunn) VS The Uso's (Jimmy & Jey)
578 (WWE RAW) Roman Reigns VS Bray Wyatt

2-25-2014

579 (WCW Monday Nitro 11-8-1999) Kidman VS Norman Smiley (Hardcore Match)
580 (WCW Monday Nitro 11-8-1999) Madusa VS Chris Benoit
581 (WCW Monday Nitro 11-8-1999) Rick Steiner VS Disco Inferno (WCW TV Championship)
582 (WCW Monday Nitro 11-8-1999) Sting VS Goldberg
583 (WCW Monday Nitro 11-8-1999) Buff Bagwell VS Vampiro
584 (WCW Monday Nitro 11-8-1999) Perry Saturn VS Bret Hart
585 (WCW Monday Nitro 11-8-1999) Booker T VS Creative Control (Gerald & Patrick) & Jeff Jarrett (3 on 1 Handicap Harlem Street Fight)
586 (WCW Monday Nitro 11-8-1999) Rey Mysterio Jr. & Torrie Wilson VS Aysa & Dean Malenko
587 (WCW Monday Nitro 11-8-1999) Sid Vicious VS The Total Package
588 (WCW Monday Nitro 11-8-1999) Brian Knobbs VS Bam Bam Bigelow (Hardcore Match)
589 (WCW Monday Nitro 11-8-1999) Scott Hall VS Lash LeRoux
590 (WCW Monday Nitro 11-8-1999) Curt Henning VS Jeff Jarrett
591 (WCW Monday Nitro 11-8-1999) Scott Hall VS Sid Vicious VS Bret Hart VS Goldberg (WCW US Championship/Texas Tornado Ladder Match)

2-26-2014

592 (CWFH) Matt Striker VS Ali Huessein
593 (CWFH) Eric Cross VS Willie Mack VS Joey Ryan (MAV-TV Championship)
594 (CWFH) Big Duke VS Ricky Mandel (CWFH Heritage Heavyweight Championship)
595 (WWE Main Event) Rhodes Brothers (Cody Rhodes & Goldust) & Los Matadores (Diego & Fernando) & El Torito VS 3MB (Drew McIntyre & Jinder Mahal & Heath Slater) & Ryback & Curtis Axel
596 (WWE Main Event) Natalya & Eva Marie VS Alicia Fox & Aksana
597 (WWE Main Event) Sin Cara VS Damien Sandow
598 (WCW Monday Nitro 11-29-1999) Buff Bagwell & Booker T VS Creative Control (Gerald & Patrick) (WCW World Tag Team Championship)
599 (WCW Monday Nitro 11-29-1999) Juventud Guerrera VS Jushin Thunder Liger (IWGP Junior Heavyweight Championship)
600 (WCW Monday Nitro 11-29-1999) Scott Hall VS Sid Vicious (WCW US Championship/No DQ)
601 (WCW Monday Nitro 11-29-1999) Jerry Only VS Dr. Death Steve Williams (Cage Match)
602 (WCW Monday Nitro 11-29-1999) Meng VS Bret Hart (WCW World Heavyweight Championship/No DQ)
603 (WCW Monday Nitro 11-29-1999) Chris Benoit VS Jeff Jarrett VS Sting
604 (WCW Monday Nitro 11-29-1999) Kevin Nash VS Goldberg (No DQ)
605 (WCW Monday Nitro 11-29-1999) The Wall VS Jerry Flynn
606 (WCW Monday Nitro 11-29-1999) Midnight VS Curt Henning
607 (WCW Monday Nitro 11-29-1999) The Outsiders (Kevin Nash & Scott Hall) VS Bret Hart & Chris Benoit VS Goldberg & Sid Vicious (Steel Cage)

2-27-2014

608 (WCW Thunder 3-21-2001) Air Raid (Air Paris & Air Styles) VS Jung Dragons (Kaz Hayashi & Yang)
609 (WCW Thunder 3-21-2001) Jason Jett VS Cash
610 (WCW Thunder 3-21-2001) Chris Kanyon & Road Warrior Animal VS M.I. Smooth & Ernest "The Cat" Miller
611 (WCW Thunder 3-21-2001) Rick Steiner VS Hugh Morris
612 (WCW Thunder 3-21-2001) Elix Skipper & Kid Romeo & Chavo Guerrero Jr. VS Filthy Animals (Billy Kidman & Rey Mysterio Jr.) & Shane Helms
613 (WCW Thunder 3-21-2001) Mike Awesome VS Chuck Palumbo
614 (WCW Thunder 3-21-2001) Jeff Jarrett & Scott Steiner VS Dustin Rhodes (2 on 1 Handicap)
615 (TNA Impact) BroMans (Robbie E & Jesse Godderz) VS The Wolves (Davey Richards & Eddie Edwards) VS Bad Influence (Kazarian & Christopher Daniels)
616 (TNA Impact) Ethan Carter III VS Doug Williams
617 (TNA Impact) Bad Bones VS Samoa Joe
618 (TNA Impact) Lei'D Tapa & The Alpha Female VS Madison Rayne & Velvet Sky
619 (TNA Impact) MVP VS Bobby Roode

2-28-2014

620 (CZW Cage of Death VI 12-11-2004) Team BLKOUT (Ruckus & Sabian & Eddie Kingston & Jack Evans) VS Team Ca$h (Chris Ca$h & J.C. Bailey & Nate Webb & Sexxxy Eddie) (CZW World Tag Team Championship/WarGames Cage of Death Match)
621 (WWE Smackdown) The Real Americans (Jack Swagger & Cesaro) VS Big E Langston & Mark Henry
622 (WWE Smackdown) Sheamus VS Alberto Del Rio
623 (WWE Smackdown) Dolph Ziggler VS Batista
624 (WWE Smackdown) AJ Lee VS Cameron (WWE Divas Championship)
625 (WWE Smackdown) The Uso's (Jimmy & Jey) & Daniel Bryan VS Kane & The New Age Outlaws (Road Dogg & Billy Gunn)

3-1-2014

Matches 629-631 are from the ROH 12th Anniversary event shown on ROH TV

626 (TCW = Traditional Championship Wrestling) (Classic episodes) Antonio Garza VS Kincaid (TCW Junior Heavyweight Championship)
627 (TCW = Traditional Championship Wrestling) (Classic episodes) Alan Steele & Matt Borne VS Michael Barry & John Saxon
628 (TCW = Traditional Championship Wrestling) (Classic episodes) Brett Barnes VS Cerebus
629 (ROH TV) Michael Elgin VS Raymond Rowe
630 (ROH TV) Jay Briscoe VS Michael Bennett (Jay's Version Of the ROH World title)
631 (ROH TV) Jay Lethal VS AJ Styles

3-2-2014

Matches 637-642 are in the same Gauntlet Match

632 (WWF Monday Night Raw/Raw Saturday Night 2-13-1999) D'Lo Brown VS Jeff Jarrett
633 (WWF Monday Night Raw/Raw Saturday Night 2-13-1999) Goldust VS Gillberg
634 (WWF Monday Night Raw/Raw Saturday Night 2-13-1999) The Godfather VS Viscera
635 (WWF Monday Night Raw/Raw Saturday Night 2-13-1999) X-Pac VS Kane
636 (WWF Monday Night Raw/Raw Saturday Night 2-13-1999) Steve Blackman VS The Rock
637 (WWF Monday Night Raw/Raw Saturday Night 2-13-1999) Stone Cold Steve Austin VS Ken Shamrock
638 (WWF Monday Night Raw/Raw Saturday Night 2-13-1999) Stone Cold Steve Austin VS Test
639 (WWF Monday Night Raw/Raw Saturday Night 2-13-1999) Stone Cold Steve Austin VS Kane
640 (WWF Monday Night Raw/Raw Saturday Night 2-13-1999) Stone Cold Steve Austin VS Chyna
641 (WWF Monday Night Raw/Raw Saturday Night 2-13-1999) Stone Cold Steve Austin VS Big Boss Man
642 (WWF Monday Night Raw/Raw Saturday Night 2-13-1999) Stone Cold Steve Austin VS Vince McMahon
643 (NWA SAW = NWA Inferno) Menace VS LT Falk
644 (NWA SAW = NWA Inferno) Jocephus Brody VS Shawn Shultz (NWA TV Championship)
645 (NWA SAW = NWA Inferno) Chase Owens VS Jason Kincaid (NWA Southern Heavyweight Championship)
646 (NWA SAW = NWA Inferno) The Lords of Kaos (Damien Wayne & Lance Erikson) VS Team I.O.U. (Nick Iggy & Kerry Awful) (NWA US Tag Team Championship)

3-3-2014

647 (WWE RAW) The New Age Outlaws (Road Dogg & Billy Gunn) VS The Uso's (Jimmy & Jey) (WWE Tag Team Championship)
648 (WWE RAW) Cesaro VS Big E Langston
649 (WWE RAW) The Shield (Dean Ambrose & Roman Reigns & Seth Rollins) VS Bray Wyatt & The wyatt Family (Luke Harper & Erick Rowan)
650 (WWE RAW) Fandango & Summer Rae VS Santino & Emma
651 (WWE RAW) Christian VS Sheamus
652 (WWE RAW) The Bellas (Nikki & Brie) VS Aksana & Alicia Fox
653 (WWE RAW) Alberto Del Rio VS Dolph Ziggler
654 (WWE RAW) Big E Langston VS Jack Swagger
655 (WWE RAW) Batista VS Daniel Bryan
656 (IWA Mid-South Queen of the Deathmatch 2006) Rachel Putski VS Mickie Knuckles (Tai Pei Deathmatch)

3-4-2014

657 (WWF Summerslam 2000) Right to Censor (Steven Richards & Bull Buchanan & The Goodfather) VS Too Cool (Scotty 2 Hotty & Grand Master Sexay & Rikishi)
658 (WWF Summerslam 2000) Road Dogg VS X-Pac
659 (WWF Summerslam 2000) Chyna & Eddie Guerrero VS Trich Stratus & Val Venis (WWF IC Championship)
660 (WWF Summerslam 2000) Jerry Lawler VS Tazz
661 (WWF Summerslam 2000) Shane McMahon VS Steve Blackman (WWF Hardcore Championship)
662 (WWF Summerslam 2000) Chris Jericho VS Chris Benoit (2 out of 3 Falls Match)
663 (WWF Summerslam 2000) Edge & Christian VS The Dudley Boyz (Bubba Ray & D-Von) VS The Hardy Boyz Matt & Jeff) (WWF=World Tag Team Championship/TLC Match)
664 (WWF Summerslam 2000) Undertaker VS Kane
665 (WWF Summerslam 2000) Kurt Angle VS Triple H VS The Rock (WWF Championship/No DQ)
666 (WWF Backlash 2000) The Rock VS Triple H (WWF Championship)
667 (WWF Wrestlemania 2000) Mick Foley VS The Rock VS Triple H VS Big Show (WWF Championship/Elimination)
668 Morgan VS Valentina (Lizzy Valentine)

3-5-2014

669 (CWFH) The Family Stone (Stu Stone & Othello & Leo Blaze & Cedric The Hitman) VS Matt Striker & Rudy (Freebird Rules - any member could tag in)
670 (CWFH) Fidel Bravo VS Pinky
671 (CWFH) Anderson Cruz VS Ethan HD
672 (CWFH) Adam Pearce VS James Morgan (Streetfight)
673 (WWE Smackdown 3-25-2011) R-Truth VS Jack Swagger
674 (WWE Smackdown 3-25-2011) Alberto Del Rio VS Christian
675 (WWE Main Event) Daniel Bryan VS Kane
676 (WWE Main Event) Alicia Fox VS Nikki Bella
677 (WWE Main Event) The Uso's (Jimmy & Jey) VS Los Matadores (Diego & Fernando) (WWE Tag Team Championship)

3-6-2014

678 (WWF Wrestlemania 3) Andre The Giant VS Hulk Hogan (WWF Championship)
679 (WWF Wrestlemania 3) Randy Savage VS Ricky Steamboat (WWF IC Championship)
680 (WWF Wrestlemania 8) Bret Hart VS Rowdy Roddy Piper (WWF IC Championship)
681 (WWF Smackdown 1-31-2002) Tazz VS Chris Jericho
682 (WWF Smackdown 1-31-2002) Diamond Dallas Page VS Christian (WWF European Championship)
683 (WWF Smackdown 1-31-2002) Dudley Boyz (Bubba Ray & D-Von) VS Rob Van Dam & Edge
684 (WWF Smackdown 1-31-2002) APA (Bradshaw and Faarooq) VS Booker T & Test
685 (WWF Smackdown 1-31-2002) Kurt Angle & Undertaker VS Triple H & The Rock
686 (WWE Smackdown 5-8-2003) Eddie Guerrero VS Matt Hardy
687 (WWE Smackdown 5-8-2003) Brian "Spanky" Kendrick VS Jamie Noble
688 (WWE Smackdown 5-8-2003) Torrie Wilson VS Dawn Marie
689 (WWE Smackdown 5-8-2003) Team Angle (Charlie Haas & Shelton Benjamin) VS Rakishi & Tajiri
690 (WWE Smackdown 5-8-2003) John Cena VS Rhyno
691 (WWE Smackdown 5-8-2003) Big Show VS Chris Benoit
692 (TNA Impact) Robbie E & Bobby Roode & Austin Aries VS The Wolves (Davey Richards & Eddie Edwards) & MVP (Elimination)
693 (TNA Impact) Samuel Shaw VS Eric Young
694 (TNA Impact) Lei'D Tapa & Gail Kim & The Alpha Female VS Velvet Sky & ODB & Madison Rayne
695 (TNA Impact) Bobby Roode VS Davey Richards

3-7-2014

696 (WWE Smackdown 8-5-2003) John Cena VS Rob Van Dam
697 (WWE Smackdown 8-5-2003) Rene Dupree VS Orlando Jordan
698 (WWE Smackdown 8-5-2003) Kurt Angle VS Charlie Haas
699 (WWE Smackdown 8-5-2003) Paul London & Billy Kidman VS The Basham Brothers (Doug and Danny Basham) (WWE Tag Team Championship)
700 (WWE Smackdown 8-5-2003) Rey Mysterio & Spike Dudley VS The Dudleys (Bubba Ray & D-Von)
701 (WWE Smackdown 8-12-2004) Spike Dudley VS Paul London
702 (WWE Smackdown 8-12-2004) Chavo Guerrero VS Nunzio
703 (WWE Smackdown 8-12-2004) Orlando Jordan VS Undertaker
704 (WWE Smackdown 8-12-2004) Team Cena (John Cena & Rob Van Dam & Charlie Haas) VS Team Booker T (Booker T & Luther Reigns & Rene Dupree) (Summer Games Relay Match)
705 (WWE Smackdown 8-8-2002) John Cena VS Kurt Angle
706 (WWE Smackdown 8-8-2002) Mark Henry VS D-Von Dudley
707 (WWE Smackdown 8-8-2002) Rikishi VS Batista
708 (WWE Smackdown 8-8-2002) Billy & Chuck (Billy Gunn & Chuck Palumbo) VS The Hurricane & Shannon Moore
709 (WWE Smackdown 8-8-2002) Edge & John Cena & Rey Mysterio VS Kurt Angle & Eddie Guerrero & Chris Benoit
710 (WWE Smackdown 8-8-2002) Jamie Noble & Nidia VS Billy Kidman & Torrie Wilson
711 (WWE Smackdown 8-8-2002) Brock Lesnar VS Hollywood Hulk Hogan
712 (WWE Smackdown) Christian VS Dolph Ziggler
713 (WWE Smackdown) Ryback & Curtis Axel VS The Uso's (Jimmy & Jey)
714 (WWE Smackdown) Natalya & Eva Marie VS AJ Lee & Tamina Snuka
715 (WWE Smackdown) Alberto Del Rio VS Sheamus
716 (WWE Smackdown) Kane & Batista VS Big Show & Daniel Bryan

3-8-2014

Matches 734-736 are from the ROH 12th Anniversary event shown on ROH TV

717 (TCW = Traditional Championship Wrestling) (Classic episodes) The Good Ole Boys (Jeremy Flynt & Jeremiah Plunkett) VS Jon Omari & Big Mike
718 (TCW = Traditional Championship Wrestling) (Classic episodes) Greg Anthony VS Sigmon (Texas Death Match)
719 (TCW = Traditional Championship Wrestling) (Classic episodes) Michael Barry VS Titan (TCW International Championship)
720 (WWE Monday Night Raw 5-5-2003) Jerry Lawler VS Chief Morley (Jim Ross' Job on the line Match)
721 (WWE Monday Night Raw 5-5-2003) Kane & Rob Van Dam VS Scott Steiner & Test (WWE=World Tag Team Championship)
722 (WWE Monday Night Raw 5-5-2003) Booker T VS Lance Storm
723 (WWE Monday Night Raw 5-5-2003) La Resistance (Rene Dupree & Sylvain Grenier) VS Spike Dudley & Tommy Dreamer
724 (WWE Monday Night Raw 5-5-2003) Jazz VS Trish Stratus (WWE Women's Championship)
725 (WWE Monday Night Raw 8-2-2004) Rhyno & Tajiri VS La Resistance (Rene Dupree & Sylvain Grenier)
726 (WWE Monday Night Raw 8-2-2004) Tyson Tomko VS Rosey
727 (WWE Monday Night Raw 8-2-2004) William Regal VS Triple H
728 (WWE Monday Night Raw 8-2-2004) Kane VS Maven
729 (WWE Monday Night Raw 8-2-2004) Evolution (Batista & Randy Orton & Ric Flair) VS Chris Benoit & Chris Jericho & Edge
730 (WWF Wrestlemania 2) Paul Orndorff VS The Magnificent Muraco (Don Muraco)
731 (WWF Wrestlemania 2) Randy Savage VS George "The Animal" Steele (WWF IC Championship)
732 (WWF Wrestlemania 2) 20 man NFL & WWF Battle Royal
733 (WWF Wrestlemania 2) King Kong Bundy VS Hulk Hogan (WWF Championship/Steel Cage)
734 (ROH TV) Silas Young VS Matt Taven
735 (ROH TV) Hanson VS Tammaso Ciampa (ROH TV Championship)
736 (ROH TV) Chris Hero VS Adam Cole (ROH World Championship)

3-9-2014

737 (WWE Smackdown 6-8-2007) The Boogeyman VS Mark Henry
738 (WWE Smackdown 6-8-2007) Chavo Guerrero & Jamie Noble & Daivari VS Jimmy Wang Yang & Paul London & Brian Kendrick
739 (WWE Smackdown 6-8-2007) Edge VS Chris Benoit
740 (WWE Smackdown 6-8-2007) Deuce 'n Domino VS Matt Hardy
741 (WWE Smackdown 6-8-2007) MVP VS Batista
742 (WCW Monday Nitro 07-05-1999) Juventud Guerrera VS Chavo Guerrero Jr.
743 (WCW Monday Nitro 07-05-1999) Vampiro VS Rick Steiner (WCW TV Championship)
744 (WCW Monday Nitro 07-05-1999) Lodi VS Van Hammer
745 (WCW Monday Nitro 07-05-1999) Lord Steven Regal & Finlay VS Konnan & Rey Mysterio Jr.
746 (WCW Monday Nitro 07-05-1999) David Flair VS Buff Bagwell (WCW US Championship)
747 (WCW Monday Nitro 07-05-1999) The Jersey Triad (Diamond Dallas Page, Bam Bam Bigelow and Chris Kanyon) VS Chris Benoit & Perry Saturn & Dean Malenko
748 (WCW Monday Nitro 07-05-1999) Sid Vicious VS Kevin Nash (WCW World Heavyweight Championship)
749 (NWA SAW = NWA Inferno) Zack Marnell VS LT Falk
750 (NWA SAW = NWA Inferno) Mayhem (Hammerjack & Gator McAllister) VS The Victory Twins (Lee Victory & Lance Victory)
751 (NWA SAW = NWA Inferno) Jocephus Brody VS Tim Jernigan
752 (NWA SAW = NWA Inferno) Prime Time Outlaws (Brian Lee & Lee Condry) VS Team I.O.U. (Nick Iggy & Kerry Awful) (NWA Southern Tag Team Championship)

3-10-2014

753 (WWF Wrestlemania 4) 20 man Battle Royal
754 (WWF Wrestlemania 4) Hulk Hogan VS Andre the Giant
755 (WWF Wrestlemania 4) Honky Tonk Man VS Brutus "The Barber" Beefcake (WWF IC Championship)
756 (WWF Wrestlemania 4) Ted DiBiase VS Randy Savage (WWF Championship)
757 (WWF Wrestlemania 5) Randy Savage VS Hulk Hogan (WWF Championship)
758 (WWF Wrestlemania 6) Ultimate Warrior VS Hulk Hogan (WWF Championship/WWF IC Championship)
759 (WWF Wrestlemania 7) Sgt. Slaughter VS Hulk Hogan (WWF Championship)
760 (WWF Wrestlemania 8) Hulk Hogan VS sycho Sid
761 (WWF Wrestlemania 8) Ric Flair VS Randy Savage (WWF Championship)
762 (WWF Wrestlemania 10) Shawn Michaels VS Razor Ramon (WWF IC Championship/Ladder)
763 (WWF Wrestlemania 11) Lawrence Taylor VS Bam Bam Bigelow
764 (WWF Wrestlemania 11) Shawn Michaels VS Kevin Nash (WWF Championship)
765 (WWF Wrestlemania 12) Shawn Michaels VS Bret Hart (WWF Championship/60 min Iron Man Match)
766 (WWF Wrestlemania 13) Hunter Hearst Hemsley VS Goldust
767 (WWF Wrestlemania 13) Nation Of Domination (Faarooq & Savio Vega & Crush) VS Legion Of Doom (Animal & Hawk) & Ahmed Johnson (Chicago Streetfight)
768 (WWF Wrestlemania 13) Owen Hart & British Bulldog VS Vader & Mankind (WWF=World Tag Team Championship)
769 (WWF Wrestlemania 13) Bret Hart VS Stone Cold Steve Austin (Submission Match)
770 (WWE RAW) Rhodes Brothers (Cody Rhodes & Goldust) VS The Sheild (Roman Reigns & Seth Rollins)
771 (WWE RAW) The Bellas (Nikki & Brie) VS AJ Lee & Tamina Snuka
772 (WWE RAW) Sheamus VS Christian (Memphis Streetfight)
773 (WWE RAW) Big Show & Daniel Bryan VS Batista & Randy Orton

3-11-2014

774 (WWE Monday Night Raw 6-14-2004) Trish Stratus & Tyson Tomko VS Lita & Matt Hardy
775 (WWE Monday Night Raw 6-14-2004) Stacy Keibler & Nidia VS Gail Kim & Molly Holly
776 (WWE Monday Night Raw 6-14-2004) Evolution (Batista & Randy Orton & Ric Flair) VS Chris Benoit & Chris Jericho & Edge (Elimination Match)
777 (WWE Smackdown 6-24-2004) 10 man Cruiserweight #1 contender Battle Royal
778 (WWE Smackdown 6-24-2004) Kenzo Suzuki VS Billy Gunn
779 (WWE Smackdown 6-24-2004) Eddie Guerrero VS Luther Reigns
780 (WWE Smackdown 6-24-2004) Rob Van Dam VS Rene Dupree
781 (WWE Smackdown 6-24-2004) John Cena VS Undertaker
782 (WWE Smackdown 5-20-2004) John Cena VS Rene Dupree
783 (WWE Smackdown 5-20-2004) Booker T VS Funaki
784 (WWE Smackdown 5-20-2004) John Bradshaw Layfield & The Dudleys (Bubba Ray & D-Von) VS Rey Mysterio & Rob Van Dam & Eddie Guerrero
785 (WWE Monday Night Raw 5-17-2004) Lita VS Trish Stratus
786 (WWE Monday Night Raw 5-17-2004) Kane VS Val Venis
787 (WWE Monday Night Raw 5-17-2004) Chris Benoit & Edge VS Evolution (Batista & Randy Orton) (World Tag Team Championship)
788 (WWE Monday Night Raw 5-17-2004) 20 man World Heavyweight #1 Contender Battle Royal
789 (WWE Monday Night Raw 2-2-2004) Chris Benoit VS Mark Henry
790 (WWE Monday Night Raw 2-2-2004) Triple H VS Spike Dudley
791 (WWE Monday Night Raw 2-2-2004) Goldberg VS Kane
792 (WWE Monday Night Raw 2-2-2004) Christian & Chris Jericho VS Evolution (Ric Flair & Batista) (World Tag Team Championship)
793 (WWE Monday Night Raw 2-2-2004) Shawn Michaels VS Randy Orton

3-12-2014

794 (CWFH) Angel Lopez VS Willie Mack
795 (CWFH) Family Stone (Cedric the Hitman & Leo Blaze) VS PPrAy (Peter Avalon & Ray Rosas) (CWFH Heritage Tag Team Championship)
796 (CWFH) Mikey O'Shea & Dan Joseph & Todd Chandler VS Vermin (Johnny Goodtime & Tito Escondido & Nick Madrid)
797 (CWFH) Big Duke VS Ricky Mandel (CWFH Heritage Heavyweight Championship)
798 (WWE Raw 7-30-2012) Chris Jericho & Christian VS The Miz & Dolph Ziggler
799 (WWE Raw 7-30-2012) Tensai VS Tyson Kidd
800 (WWE Raw 7-30-2012) Big Show VS John Cena (#1 Contender match for the WWE Championship)
801 (WWE Main Event) Los Matadores (Diego & Fernando) VS Ryback & Curtis Axel
802 (WWE Main Event) AJ Lee VS Natalya (WWE Divas Championship)
803 (WWE Main Event) Dean Ambrose VS Mark Henry (WWE US Championship)
804 (ECW One Night Stand 2005) Lance Storm VS Chris Jericho
805 (ECW One Night Stand 2005) Tajiri VS Little Guido VS Super Crazy (Three-Way Dance)
806 (ECW One Night Stand 2005) Psicosis VS Rey Mysterio
807 (ECW One Night Stand 2005) Rhyno VS Sabu
808 (ECW One Night Stand 2005) Chris Benoit VS Eddie Guerrero
809 (ECW One Night Stand 2005) Mike Awesome VS Masato Tanaka
810 (ECW One Night Stand 2005) The Dudley Boyz (Bubba Ray & D-Von) VS Tommy Dreamer & The Sandman

3-13-2014

811 (WCW/nWo Fall Brawl 1998 War Games) The Dancing Fools (Disco Inferno & Alex Wright) VS The British Bulldog & Jim "the Anvil" Neidhart
812 (WCW/nWo Fall Brawl 1998 War Games) Chris Jericho VS Fake Goldberg (WCW TV Championship)
813 (WCW/nWo Fall Brawl 1998 War Games) Norman Smiley VS Ernest Miller
814 (WCW/nWo Fall Brawl 1998 War Games) Scott Steiner VS Rick Steiner
815 (WCW/nWo Fall Brawl 1998 War Games) Silver King VS Juventud Guerrera (WCW Cruiserwight Championship)
816 (WCW/nWo Fall Brawl 1998 War Games) Raven VS Saturn (Raven Rules Match)
817 (WCW/nWo Fall Brawl 1998 War Games) Curt Henning VS Dean Malenko
818 (WCW/nWo Fall Brawl 1998 War Games) Scott Hall VS Konnan
819 (WCW/nWo Fall Brawl 1998 War Games) Team WCW (Diamond Dallas Page & Roddy Piper & The Warrior) VS nWo Hollywood (Hollywood Hogan & Bret Hart & Stevie Ray) VS nWo Wolfpac (Kevin Nash & Sting & Lex Luger) (WarGames Match)
820 (TNA Impact) Abyss VS Samoa Joe
821 (TNA Impact) Brittany VS Gail Kim
822 (TNA Impact) BroMans (Robbie E & Jesse Godderz) VS Sanada & Tigre Uno
823 (TNA Impact) Samuel Shaw VS Mr. Anderson (Streetfight)
824 (TNA Impact) Rockstar Spud VS Willow

3-14-2014

825 (WWE Smackdown) Damien Sandow VS Seth Rollins
826 (WWE Smackdown) Big E VS Fandango
827 (WWE Smackdown) The Real Americans (Jack Swagger & Cesaro) VS Rhodes Brothers (Cody Rhodes & Goldust)
828 (WWE Smackdown) Bray Wyatt VS Kofi Kingston
829 (WWE Smackdown) Nikki Bella VS Tamina Snuka
830 (WWE Smackdown) Dolph Ziggler VS Alberto Del Rio
831 (WWE Smackdown) Kane VS Big Show

3-15-2014

832 (TCW = Traditional Championship Wrestling) (Classic episodes) Alan Steele VS Jamie Jay
833 (TCW = Traditional Championship Wrestling) (Classic episodes) Brett Barnes VS Kincaid (TCW Jr. Heavyweight Championship)
834 (TCW = Traditional Championship Wrestling) (Classic episodes) Cerebus VS Tim Storm (TCW Heavyweight Championship)
835 (WCW Starrcade 1997) Dean Malenko VS Eddie Guerrero (WCW Cruiserweight Championship)
836 (WCW Starrcade 1997) nWo (Randy Savage & Scott Norton & Vincent) VS WCW (The Steiner Brothers (Rick & Scott) & Ray Traylor)
837 (WCW Starrcade 1997) Bill Goldberg VS Steve "Mongo" McMichael
838 (WCW Starrcade 1997) Saturn VS Chris Benoit (No DQ)
839 (WCW Starrcade 1997) nWo (Buff Bagwell) VS WCW (Lex Luger)
840 (WCW Starrcade 1997) nWo (Curt Henning) VS WCW (Diamond Dallas Page) (WCW US Championship)
841 (WCW Starrcade 1997) nWo (Eric Bischoff) VS WCW (Larry Zbyszko) (Control For WCW Monday Nitro Match)
842 (WCW Starrcade 1997) nWo (Hollywood Hogan) VS WCW (Sting) (WCW World Heavyweight Championship)
843 (ROH TV) Team Benchmark (Bill Daily & Will Fererra) VS Hanson & Rowe (Hanson & Raymond Rowe)
844 (ROH TV) Kevin Steen VS Homicide
845 (ROH TV) Jay Lethal VS Tammaso Ciampa (ROH TV Championship)

3-16-2014

846 (NWA SAW = NWA Inferno) Eric Darkstorm VS LT Falk
847 (NWA SAW = NWA Inferno) Prime Time Outlaws (Brian Lee & Lee Condry) VS The Victory Twins (Lee Victory & Lance Victory)
848 (NWA SAW = NWA Inferno) Shawn Shultz VS Jeremiah Plunkett (NWA TV Championship)
849 (NWA SAW = NWA Inferno) Jason Kincaid VS Lance Erickson (NWA Southern Heavyweight Championship)

3-17-2014

850 (WWE RAW) The Real Americans (Jack Swagger & Cesaro) VS The Uso's (Jimmy & Jey)
851 (WWE RAW) Sheamus VS Titus O'Neil (St. Patrick's Day Showdown)
852 (WWE RAW) Randy Orton VS Daniel Bryan (No DQ)
853 (WWE RAW) Fandango VS Goldust
854 (WWE RAW) The Funkadactyls (Cameron & Naomi) VS AJ Lee & Tamina Snuka
855 (WWE RAW) Big E & Mark Henry & Dolph Ziggler & Big Show VS Ryback & Curtis Axel & Damien Sandow & Alberto Del Rio
856 (WWE RAW) Bray Wyatt VS Kofi Kingston

3-18-2014

857 (WCW World War 3 [1998]) Glacier VS Wrath
858 (WCW World War 3 [1998]) Stevie Ray VS Konnan
859 (WCW World War 3 [1998]) Ernest Miller & Sonny Onoo VS Perry Saturn & Kaz Hayashi
860 (WCW World War 3 [1998]) Billy Kidman VS Juventud Guerrera (WCW Cruiserweight Championship)
861 (WCW World War 3 [1998]) Bobby Duncam, Jr. VS Chris Jericho (WCW TV Championship)
862 (WCW World War 3 [1998]) Three Ring-60 Man Battle Royal
863 (WCW World War 3 [1998]) Bret Hart VS Diamond Dallas Page (WCW US Championship)

3-19-2014

864 (CWFH) The Sutton Family (Hoss Hogg & Ian Sutton & Jody Sutton) VS The Revolution (Sasha Darevko & Che Cabrera & Fidel Bravo)
865 (CWFH) Evan Thomas VS Terex
866 (CWFH) Eric Cross VS Anderson Cruz
867 (CWFH) Thomas Namaste VS Dan Joseph
868 (CWFH) Vermin (Tito Escondido & Johnny Yuma) VS Mikey O'Shea & Hobo
869 (WWE Main Event) The Funkadactyls (Cameron & Naomi) VS Layla V& Alicia Fox
870 (WWE Main Event) Big Show VS Titus O'Neil
871 (WCW Monday Nitro 7-7-1997) Public Enemy (Rocco Rock & Johnny Grunge) VS Harlem Heat Booker T & Stevie Ray)
872 (WCW Monday Nitro 7-7-1997) Joe Gomez VS Konnan
873 (WCW Monday Nitro 7-7-1997) Los Villanos (Villano IV & Villano V) VS Juventud Guerrera & Hector Garza
874 (WCW Monday Nitro 7-7-1997) Vicious & Delicious (Buff Bagwell & Scott Norton) VS Eddie Guerrero & Chavo Guerrero Jr.

3-20-2014

875 (WCW Monday Nitro 7-7-1997) La Parka (Diamond Dallas Page) VS Randy Savage
876 (WCW Monday Nitro 7-7-1997) Psychosis & Silver King VS Glacier & Ernest Miller
877 (WCW Monday Nitro 7-7-1997) Four Horsemen (Chris Benoit & Steve "Mongo" McMichael) VS Steiner Brothers (Rick & Scott Steiner)
878 (TNA Impact) Ethan Carter III VS Bobby Lashley
879 (TNA Impact) Lei'D Tapa VS Gail Kim
880 (TNA Impact) BroMans (Robbie E & Jesse Godderz) VS Sanada & Tigre Uno VS The Wolves (Davey Richards & Eddie Edwards) (TNA Tag Team Championship)
881 (TNA Impact) Samoa Joe VS Magnus (TNA World Championship)
882 (WWE Smackdown 3-16-2012) David Otunga VS Kofi Kingston
883 (WWE Smackdown 3-16-2012) Nikki Bella VS AJ Lee
884 (WWE Smackdown 3-16-2012) The Great Khali VS Cody Rhodes

3-21-2014

885 (WWE Smackdown 3-16-2012) Drew McIntyre VS Big Show
886 (WWE Smackdown 3-16-2012) Mark Henry VS Yoshi Tatsu
887 (WWE Smackdown 3-16-2012) Chris Jericho VS Sheamus
888 (WWE Smackdown) Fandango VS Fernando
889 (WWE Smackdown) Damien Sandow VS Dolph Ziggler
890 (WWE Smackdown) The Shield (Seth Rollins & Dean Ambrose) VS 3MB (Drew McItyre & Jinder Mahal) VS Rybaxel (Ryback & Curtis Axel) VS The Real Americans (Jack Swagger & Cesaro)
891 (WWE Smackdown) Big E VS Alberto Del Rio
892 (WWE Smackdown) The Bellas (Nikki & Brie) VS Summer Rae & Natalya
893 (WWE Smackdown) John Cena VS Luke Harper

3-22-2014

894 (TCW = Traditional Championship Wrestling) (Classic episodes) Barrett Brown VS Jon Omari
895 (TCW = Traditional Championship Wrestling) (Classic episodes) Brett Barnes VS John Saxon
896 (TCW = Traditional Championship Wrestling) (Classic episodes) Hounds Of Hell (Cerebus & Roosevelt the Dog) VS The Good Ole Boys (Jeremy Flynt & Jeremiah Plunkett) (TCW Tag Team Championship)
897 (WWE RAW 1-24-2011) John Morrison & Mark Henry VS Sheamus & Alberto Del Rio
898 (WWE RAW 1-24-2011) Melina VS Natalya (WWE Divas Championship)
899 (WWE RAW 1-24-2011) The Miz VS Edge
900 (WWE RAW 1-24-2011) Daniel Bryan & The Bellas (Nikki & Brie) VS Ted DiBiase & Maryse & Alicia Fox
901 (WWE RAW 1-24-2011) The New Nexus (Husky Harris & Micheal McGillicutty) VS Santino Marella & Vladimir Koslov
902 (WWE RAW 1-24-2011) CM Punk VS Wade Barrett
903 (WWE Smackdown 12-18-2003) Shannon Moore & Hardcore Holly VS A-Train & Matt Morgan
904 (ROH TV) Adrenaline Rush (ACH & Tadarius Thomas) & Andrew Everett VS The Decade (Jimmy Jacobs & BJ Witmer & Roderick Strong)
905 (ROH TV) The Romantic Touch VS RD Evans
906 (ROH TV) Adam Page VS Cedric Alexander
907 (ROH TV) Adam Cole & Michael Bennett VS Briscoe Brothers (Jay & Mark)

3-23-2014

908 (NWA SAW = NWA Inferno) Ali Shabazz VS Sigmon
909 (NWA SAW = NWA Inferno) The Wild Boyz (Ben Jordan & Steve Nealy) VS The Weatherbys (Kevin & Cody)
910 (NWA SAW = NWA Inferno) Prime Time Outlaws (Brian Lee & Lee Condry) VS LT Falk & Tim Jernigan
911 (NWA SAW = NWA Inferno) Hammerjack VS Jason Kincaid
912 (NWA SAW = NWA Inferno) Jeremiah Plunkett VS Sean Casey (NWA TV Championship)

3-24-2014

913 (WWE RAW) Christian VS Alberto Del Rio VS Doplh Ziggler VS Sheamus (Fatal 4-Way/#1 Contender match for IC Championship)
914 (WWE RAW) Sin Cara VS Damien Sandow
915 (WWE RAW) Los Matadores (Diego & Fernando) VS Rybaxel (Ryback & Curtis Axel)
916 (WWE RAW) Fandango VS Cody Rhodes
917 (WWE RAW) Titus O'Neil VS Big Show
918 (WWE RAW) John Cena VS Luke Harper
919 (WWE RAW) Naomi VS AJ Lee
920 (WWE RAW) The Sheild (Seth Rollins & Dean Ambrose) VS The Real Americans (Jack Swagger & Cesaro)

3-25-2014

921 (Shimmer) Mercedes Martinez VS Lacy VS Sara Del Ray VS Daizee Haze (4-way Elimination Match)

3-26-2014

922 (CWFH) The Family Stone (Othello & Cedric the Hitman) VS Omar Asif & Eli Everfly
923 (CWFH) Johnny Yuma VS Gregory Sharpe
924 (CWFH) Stu Stone VS Rudy
925 (CWFH) Ryan Taylor VS Big Duke VS Ricky Mandel (CWFH Heritage Heavyweight Championship)
926 (WWE Main Event) Sheamus VS Alberto Del Rio VS Doplh Ziggler (Three Way/#1 Contender match for IC Championship)
927 (WWE Main Event) Natalya & Eva Marie & Emma & The Funkadactyls (Cameron & Naomi) VS Layla & Alicia Fox & Summer Rae & Aksana & Tamina Snuka
928 (WWE Main Event) Big E VS Dolph Ziggler (IC Championship)
929 (XPW - The Night XPW Stood Still) Steve Rizzono VS Kronus
930 (XPW - The Night XPW Stood Still) Kraq VS Big Dick Dudley
931 (XPW - The Night XPW Stood Still) Big Dick Dudley VS Pogo The Clown
932 (XPW - The Night XPW Stood Still) Johnny Webb VS Kikuzawa

3-27-2014

933 (TNA Impact) The Wolves (Davey Richards & Eddie Edwards) VS Magnus & Abyss
934 (TNA Impact) Angelina Love VS Madison Rayne
935 (TNA Impact) Samoa Joe VS Eric Young
936 (TNA Impact) James Storm VS Gunner (Anything goes/No DQ Match)

3-28-2014

937 (WWE Smackdown) The Sheild (Seth Rollins & Dean Ambrose) VS 3MB (Drew McItyre & Jinder Mahal)
938 (WWE Smackdown) The Sheild (Seth Rollins & Dean Ambrose) VS Rybaxel (Ryback & Curtis Axel)
939 (WWE Smackdown) Sin Cara VS Damien Sandow
940 (WWE Smackdown) Fandango VS Goldust
941 (WWE Smackdown) Batista VS Sheamus
942 (WWE Smackdown) The Bellas (Nikki & Brie) VS AJ Lee & Tamina Snuka
943 (WWE Smackdown) Jimmy Uso VS Jack Swagger
944 (WWE Smackdown) The Miz VS Mark Henry
945 (WWE Smackdown) Big Show VS Bray Wyatt

3-29-2014

946 (TCW = Traditional Championship Wrestling) (Classic episodes) Alan Steele VS Michael Barry (TCW International Championship)
947 (TCW = Traditional Championship Wrestling) (Classic episodes) The Empire (Greg Anthony & Matt Riviera) VS Sigmon & John Saxon
948 (TCW = Traditional Championship Wrestling) (Classic episodes) Lars & Shane "The Hurricane" Helms & Tim Storm VS The Bradford Family (Titan & Kincaid & Roosevelt the Dog)
949 (ROH TV) Brutal Burgers (Brutal Bob Evans & Cheeseburger) VS redDRagon (Bobby Fish & Kyle O'Reilly)
950 (ROH TV) Michael Elgin VS AJ Styles

3-30-2014

951 (NWA SAW = NWA Inferno) Shawn Shultz VS Jeremiah Plunkett (NWA TV Championship)
952 (NWA SAW = NWA Inferno) The Lords of Kaos (Damien Wayne & Lance Erikson) Vs Jason Kincaid & Arrick Andrews

3-31-2014

953 (WWE RAW) Big E VS Alberto Del Rio
954 (WWE RAW) Summer Rae VS Natalya
955 (WWE RAW) Los Matadores (Diego & Fernando) & The Uso's (Jimmy & Jey) VS Rybaxel (Ryback & Curtis Axel) & The Real Americans (Jack Swagger & Cesaro)
956 (WWE RAW) Rhodes Brothers (Cody Rhodes & Goldust) VS Fandango & Damien Sandow
957 (WWE RAW) Bray Wyatt VS R-Truth
958 (WWE RAW) Naomi VS AJ Lee (Lumberjill Match)
959 (WWE RAW) Roman Reigns VS Kane
960 (WWE RAW) Batista VS Randy Orton (No DQ)

4-2-2014

961 (WWE Main Event) Sheamus VS The Miz
962 (WWE Main Event) Nikki Bella VS Tamina Snuka

4-3-2014

963 (TNA Impact) Bully Ray & Willow VS Bobby Rude & Ethan Carter III (Tag Team Tables match)
964 (TNA Impact) Mr. Anderson VS Samuel Shaw (StraightJacket Match)
965 (TNA Impact) Tigre Uno VS Sanada (1st Match in the best of Three for X-Division Championship)
966 (TNA Impact) The Beautiful People (Angelina Love & Velvet Sky) VS Madison Rayne & Brittany
967 (TNA Impact) Kenny King VS MVP (Exhibition Match)
968 (TNA Impact) Samoa Joe VS Eric Young VS Abyss VS Magnus (TNA World Championship)

4-4-2014

969 (WWE Smackdown) Dolph Ziggler VS Titus O'Neil
970 (WWE Smackdown) The Real Americans (Jack Swagger & Cesaro) VS Los Matadores (Diego & Fernando)

4-5-2014

971 (TCW = Traditional Championship Wrestling) (Classic episodes) Sigmon VS Cerebus (No DQ)
972 (TCW = Traditional Championship Wrestling) (Classic episodes) Lars VS Big Mike
973 (TCW = Traditional Championship Wrestling) (Classic episodes) Alan Steele VS Michael Barry (TCW International Championship/Title VS Dress Match)
974 (ROH TV) Roderick Strong VS Chris Hero
975 (ROH TV) The Young Bucks (Matt & Nick Jackson) VS redDRagon (Bobby Fish & Kyle O'Reilly) (ROH World Tag Team Championship)

4-6-2014

976 (NWA SAW = NWA Inferno) Gator McAllister VS LT Falk
977 (NWA SAW = NWA Inferno) Shooting Impact (Matt Star & Nathan Star) VS Team I.O.U. (Nick Iggy & Kerry Awful) (NWA Southern Tag Team Championship)
978 (NWA SAW = NWA Inferno) Jeremiah Plunkett VS Eric Darkstorm (NWA TV Championship)
979 (NWA SAW = NWA Inferno) Lance Erikson Vs Arrick Andrews

4-7-2014

980 (WWE RAW) Bray Wyatt & The wyatt Family (Luke Harper & Erick Rowan) VS Big E & Sheamus & John Cena
981 (WWE RAW) Fandango & Summer Rae VS Santino Marella & Emma
982 (WWE RAW) Batista & Randy Orton VS The Uso's (Jimmy & Jey) (WWE Tag Team Championship)
983 (WWE RAW) RVD VS Damien Sandow
984 (WWE RAW) Rey Mysterio VS Bad News Barrett
985 (WWE RAW) Alexander Rusev VS Zach Ryder
986 (WWE RAW) AJ Lee VS Paige (Divas Championship)
987 (WWE RAW) Cesaro VS Jack Swagger

4-9-2014

988 (CWFH) Nick Madrid VS Ricky Mandel (CWFH Heritage Heavyweight Championship)
989 (CWFH) Othello VS Omar Asif & Eli Everfly
990 (CWFH) Brian Weston VS Sgt. Major
991 (CWFH) Anderson Cruz VS Adam Pearce
992 (CWFH) Ethan HD VS Joey Ryan (MAV-TV Championship)

4-10-2014

993 (TNA Impact) 10 man Gauntlet Battle Royal
994 (TNA Impact) ODB VS Brittany VS Gail Kim VS Angelina Love (# 1 contender's match for TNA Knockouts Championship)
995 (TNA Impact) The Wolves (Davey Richards & Eddie Edwards) VS Jesse Godderz & DJ Z (TNA Tag Team Championship)
996 (TNA Impact) Eric Young VS Magnus (TNA World Championship)

4-11-2014

997 (WWE Smackdown) Big Show VS Cesaro
998 (WWE Smackdown) Los Matadores (Diego & Fernando) VS Rybaxel (Ryback & Curtis Axel)
999 (WWE Smackdown) Damien Sandow VS RVD
1000 (WWE Smackdown) Kofi Kingston VS Bad News Barrett
1001 (WWE Smackdown) Santino Marella VS Fandango
1002 (WWE Smackdown) Kane & Randy Orton & Batista VS The Uso's (Jimmy & Jey) & Daniel Bryan

4-12-2014

Note matches 1006-1007 are from ROH Supercard Of Honor VIII

1003 (TCW = Traditional Championship Wrestling) (Classic episodes) John Saxon VS Kincaid (TCW Jr. Heavyweight Championship)
1004 (TCW = Traditional Championship Wrestling) (Classic episodes) Titan VS Lars
1005 (TCW = Traditional Championship Wrestling) (Classic episodes) Lance Hoyt & Tim Storm VS Genectic Perfection (Alan Steele & Brett Barnes)
1006 (ROH TV) RD Evans VS Silas Young
1007 (ROH TV) Jay Lethal VS Tammaso Ciampa (ROH TV Championship/2 out of 3 Falls Match)

4-14-2014

1008 (WWE RAW) Alberto Del Rio VS RVD
1009 (WWE RAW) Rhodes Brothers (Cody Rhodes & Goldust) VS Rybaxel (Ryback & Curtis Axel)
1010 (WWE RAW) Paige VS Alicia Fox
1011 (WWE RAW) The Uso's (Jimmy & Jey) VS Batista & Randy Orton
1012 (WWE RAW) Cesaro VS Mark Henry
1013 (WWE RAW) Alexander Rusev VS Xavier Woods
1014 (WWE RAW) Sheamus VS Jack Swagger
1015 (WWE RAW) Santino Marella & Emma VS Fandango & Layla
1016 (WWE RAW) Dolph Ziggler VS Bad News Barrett
1017 (WWE RAW) The Shield (Dean Ambrose & Roman Reigns & Seth Rollins) VS Alberto Del Rio & Jack Swagger & Fandango & 3MB (Drew McIntyre & Jinder Mahal & Heath Slater) & Titus O'Neil & Rybaxel (Ryback & Curtis Axel) & Alexander Rusev & Bad News Barrett (11 on 3 Handicap Match)

4-15-2014

1018 (WWE Elimination Chamber 2014) Jack Swagger VS Big E (IC Championship)
1019 (WWE Elimination Chamber 2014) The New Age Outlaws (Road Dogg & Billy Gunn) VS The Uso's (Jimmy & Jey) (WWE Tag Team Championship)
1020 (WWE Elimination Chamber 2014) Darren Young VS Titus O'Neil
1021 (WWE Elimination Chamber 2014) The Shield (Dean Ambrose & Roman Reigns & Seth Rollins) VS Bray Wyatt & The wyatt Family (Luke Harper & Erick Rowan)
1022 (WWE Elimination Chamber 2014) AJ Lee VS Cameron (Divas Championship)
1023 (WWE Elimination Chamber 2014) Batista VS Alberto Del Rio
1024 (WWE Elimination Chamber 2014) John Cena VS Christian VS Randy Orton VS Daniel Bryan VS Cesaro VS Sheamus (WWE World Heavyweight Championship/Elimination Chamber Match)
1025 (WCW Monday Nitro-Last Episode/Night of Champions 3-26-2001) Scott Steiner VS Booker T (WCW World Heavyweight Championship/WCW US Championship/Title VS Title Match)
1026 (WCW Monday Nitro-Last Episode/Night of Champions 3-26-2001) Jung Dragons (Kaz Hayashi & Yang) VS 3 Count (Shannon Moore & Evan Karagious) VS Filthy Animals (Rey Mysterio Jr. & Billy Kidman)
1027 (WCW Monday Nitro-Last Episode/Night of Champions 3-26-2001) Chavo Guerrero Jr. VS Sugar Shane Helms (WCW Cruiserweight Championship)
1028 (WCW Monday Nitro-Last Episode/Night of Champions 3-26-2001) Team Canada (Lance Storm & Mike Awesome) VS Natural Born Thrillers (Chuck Palumbo & Sean O'Haire) (WCW World Tag Team Championship)
1029 (WCW Monday Nitro-Last Episode/Night of Champions 3-26-2001) Shawn Stasiak VS Bam Bam Bigelow (Tattoo Match)
1030 (WCW Monday Nitro-Last Episode/Night of Champions 3-26-2001) "Primetime" Elix Skipper & Kid Romeo VS Filthy Animals (Rey Mysterio Jr. & Billy Kidman) (WCW Cruiserweight Tag Team Championship)
1031 (WCW Monday Nitro-Last Episode/Night of Champions 3-26-2001) Ric Flair VS Sting

4-16-2014

1032 (WCW/NWA) Tony Atlas VS Bobby Garrison
1033 (WCW/NWA) Dick Murdock VS Buzz Sawyer
1034 (WCW/NWA) Dick Murdock VS Joe Young
1035 (WCW/NWA) Arn Anderson & Matt Borne VS Ray Candy & Tito Santana
1036 (WCW/NWA) Jerry Novak & The Angel VS The Stray Cat & Woodby
1037 (WCW/NWA) Zane Smith VS Buzz Sawyer
1038 (WCW/NWA) Arn Anderson & Chief Joe Lightfoot & Bret Wayne VS The Road Warriors (Hawk & Animal) & Paul Ellering
1039 (WCW/NWA) Larry Zbyszko VS Rick Rude
1040 (WCW/NWA) Buzz Sawyer VS Ellis
1041 (WCW/NWA) The Fantastic Ones (Terry Taylor & Bobby Fulton) VS Larry Air & Bill Rowe
1042 (WCW/NWA) Larry Zbyszko VS Pistol Pez Whatley
1043 (WCW/NWA) Mr. Wrestling II VS Killer Brooks
1044 (WCW/NWA) Buzz Sawyer VS Ron Garvin
1045 (WCW/NWA) Killer Brooks VS Scott Casey
1046 (WCW/NWA) Buzz Sawyer VS Brown
1047 (WCW/NWA) The Road Warriors (Hawk & Animal) VS Mike Starbuck & Chief Joe Lightfoot
1048 (WCW/NWA) The Road Warriors (Hawk & Animal) VS Mr. Wrestling II & Arn Anderson

4-17-2014

1049 (TNA Impact) Velvet Sky VS Madison Rayne (Knockouts Streetfight)
1050 (TNA Impact) The Wolves (Davey Richards & Eddie Edwards) VS BroMans (Robbie E & Jesse Godderz) (TNA Tag Team Championship)
1051 (TNA Impact) Willow VS Rockstar Spud & Ethan Carter III (2 on 1 Handicap Match)
1052 (TNA Impact) Tigre Uno VS Sanada (2nd Match in the best of Three for X-Division Championship)
1053 (TNA Impact) Bobby Roode VS Gunner (Table)
1054 (TNA Impact) Abyss VS Eric Young (TNA World Championship/Monster's Ball)

4-18-2014

1055 (WWE Smackdown) Alberto Del Rio VS Big E
1056 (WWE Smackdown) Paige VS Aksana
1057 (WWE Smackdown) El Torito VS Hornswoggle
1058 (WWE Smackdown) R-Truth VS Alexander Rusev
1059 (WWE Smackdown) Fandango VS Santino Marella
1060 (WWE Smackdown) Sheamus VS Batista

4-19-2014

Note matches 1064-1066 are from ROH Supercard Of Honor VIII

1061 (TCW = Traditional Championship Wrestling) (Classic episodes) Steve Fender Vs Barrett Brown
1062 (TCW = Traditional Championship Wrestling) (Classic episodes) Jon Omari VS Micheal Barry (TCW International Championship)
1063 (TCW = Traditional Championship Wrestling) (Classic episodes) Lance Hoyt VS Tim Storm (TCW Heavyweight Championship)
1064 (ROH TV) Cederic Alexander VS Roderick Strong
1065 (ROH TV) The Decade (Adam Page & Jimmy Jacobs & BJ Whitmer) VS Adrenaline RUSH (ACH & TaDarius Thomas) & Andrew Everett (6 man tag team Scramble Match)
1066 (ROH TV) Michael Elgin VS Kevin Steen (#1 Contenders match for the IWGP Heavyweight Championship at War of the Worlds)

4-20-2014

1067 (NWA SAW = NWA Inferno) Team I.O.U. (Nick Iggy & Kerry Awful) VS Kevin Zion & Nick Stanley
1068 (NWA SAW = NWA Inferno) Mayhem (Hammerjack & Gator McAllister) VS Shooting Impact (Matt Star & Nathan Star)
1069 (NWA SAW = NWA Inferno) Kevin Weatherby VS Charles Alexander (NWA Southern Jr. Heavyweight Championship)
1070 (NWA SAW = NWA Inferno) Jeremiah Plunkett VS Shawn Shultz (NWA TV Championship)

4-21-2014

1071 (WWE RAW) Bad News Barrett VS Sheamus
1072 (WWE RAW) Los Matadores (Diego & Fernando) & El torito VS 3MB (Drew McIntyre & Jinder Mahal) & Hornswoggle
1073 (WWE RAW) The Uso's (Jimmy & Jey) VS Rhodes Brothers (Cody Rhodes & Goldust)
1074 (WWE RAW) Layla VS Emma
1075 (WWE RAW) Cesaro VS RVD
1076 (WWE RAW) Aksana VS Paige
1077 (WWE RAW) Alexander Rusev VS Sin Cara
1078 (WWE RAW) John Cena VS Bray Wyatt & The wyatt Family (Luke Harper & Erick Rowan) (3 on 1 Handicap)

4-22-2014

1079 (WCW/NWA) The Road Warriors (Hawk & Animal) VS Larry Clarke & Paul Garner
1080 (WCW/NWA) Ivan Koloff VS Gene Liggin
1081 (WCW/NWA) Hector Guerrero VS Carl Styles
1082 (WCW/NWA) Pez Whatley & The Barbarian & Baron Von Raschke VS Rocky Kernodle & Brodie Chase & Bill Tabb
1083 (WCW/NWA) Rock & Roll Express (Ricky Morton & Robert Gibson) VS Larry Clarke & Art Pritts
1084 (WCW/NWA) Magnum T.A. VS Randy Mulkey
1085 (WCW/NWA) Arn Anderson VS Ron Garvin (WCW World TV CHampionship)
1086 (WCW/NWA) Tully Blanchard VS Don Turner
1087 (WCW/NWA) Jimmy Garvin VS Bill Mulkey
1088 (WCW/NWA) Ron Garvin VS Don Turner

4-23-2014

1089 (CWFH) Sasha Davrevko VS Hoss Hogg
1090 (CWFH) The Revolution (Sasha Darevko & Fidel Bravo) VS The Sutton Family (Ian & Jody Sutton)
1091 (CWFH) Brian Weston VS Peter Avalon
1092 (CWFH) Evan Thomas VS Dan Joseph
1093 (CWFH) Tyler Bateman VS Joey Ryan (MAV-TV Championship)

4-24-2014

1094 (WWE Wrestlemania xXx) Triple H VS Daniel Bryan
1095 (WWE Wrestlemania xXx) The Shield (Dean Ambrose & Roman Reigns & Seth Rollins) VS The New Age Outlaws (Road Dogg & Billy Gunn) & Kane
1096 (WWE Wrestlemania xXx) Andre The Giant Memorial Battle Royal
1097 (TNA Impact) Kurt Angle VS Rockstar Spud
1098 (TNA Impact) Kenny King VS Bobby Lashley
1099 (TNA Impact) Austin Aries VS MVP
1100 (TNA Impact) James Storm & Bobby Roode VS Bully Ray & Gunner
1101 (TNA Impact) The Beautiful People (Angelina Love & Velvet Sky) VS Gail Kim & Madison Rayne
1103 (TNA Impact) Magnus VS Abyss

4-25-2014

1104 (WWE Wrestlemania xXx) Bray Wyatt VS John Cena
1105 (WWE Wrestlemania xXx) Brock Lesnar VS Undertaker
1106 (WWE Wrestlemania xXx) Vickie Guerrero Divas Championship Invitational
1107 (WWE Wrestlemania xXx) Randy Orton VS Batista VS Daniel Bryan (WWE World Heavyweight Championship)
1108 (WWE Smackdown) Cesaro VS Jack Swagger
1109 (WWE Smackdown) Tamina Snuka VS Natalya
1110 (WWE Smackdown) Curtis Axel VS Jey Uso
1111 (WWE Smackdown) The wyatt Family (Luke Harper & Erick Rowan) VS Rhodes Brothers (Cody Rhodes & Goldust)
1112 (WWE Smackdown) The Shield (Dean Ambrose & Roman Reigns & Seth Rollins) VS Ryback & Titus O'Neil & Damien Sandow & Bad News Barrett & Alberto Del Rio

4-26-2014

1113 (TCW = Traditional Championship Wrestling) (Classic episodes) Roosevelt the Dog VS Bushwhacker Luke
1114 (TCW = Traditional Championship Wrestling) (Classic episodes) The Empire (Matt Riviera & Greg Anthony & Jon Omari) VS John Saxon & Sigmon & Barrett Brown (6 man Elimination Tag Team Match)
1115 (TCW = Traditional Championship Wrestling) (Classic episodes) Titan VS Carlito
1116 (ROH TV) BJ Whitmer VS Cederic Alexander
1117 (ROH TV) Andrew Everett VS ACH
1118 (ROH TV) Alex Koslov VS Jay Lethal (ROH TV Championship)

4-27-2014

1119 (NWA SAW = NWA Inferno) Kevin James Weatherby VS Nathan Starr
1120 (NWA SAW = NWA Inferno) Arrick Andrews VS Eric Darkstorm
1121 (NWA SAW = NWA Inferno) Ali Shabazz VS Toby Farley
1122 (NWA SAW = NWA Inferno) Jason Kincaid VS Lance Erickson (NWA Southern Heavyweight Championship/Lumberjack)

4-29-2014

1123 (WCW/NWA) The Barbarian VS Jim Jeffers
1124 (WCW/NWA) Magnum T.A. VS Bob Owens
1125 (WCW/NWA) Jimmy Garvin VS George South
1126 (WCW/NWA) Ivan Koloff VS Tony Zane
1127 (WCW/NWA) Arn Anderson VS Ragin' Bull (Manny Fernandez) (WCW World TV CHampionship)
1128 (WCW/NWA) The Midnight Express (Dennis Condrey & Bobby Eaton) VS Art Pritts & Bob Pearson
1129 (WCW/NWA) Ron Garvin VS Brody Chase

5-1-2014

1130 (TNA Impact) Mr. Anderson VS Gunner
1131 (TNA Impact) Gunner VS Bobby Roode
1132 (TNA Impact) Willow VS James Storm
1133 (TNA Impact) DJ Z & BroMans (Robbie E & Jesse Godderz) VS The Wolves (Davey Richards & Eddie Edwards) & Sanada
1134 (TNA Impact) Bobby Roode VS Eric Young (TNA World Championship)

5-2-2014

1135 (WWE Smackdown) Bray Wyatt & The wyatt Family (Luke Harper & Erick Rowan) VS The Uso's (Jimmy & Jey) & Sheamus
1136 (WWE Smackdown) RVD VS Jack Swagger
1137 (WWE Smackdown) R-Truth VS Alexander Rusev
1138 (WWE Smackdown) Dolph Ziggler VS Damien Sandow
1139 (WWE Smackdown) Big E VS Titus O'Neil
1140 (WWE Smackdown) Dean Ambrose VS Alberto Del Rio VS Curtis Axel VS Ryback (US Championship)

5-3-2014

1141 (TCW = Traditional Championship Wrestling) (Classic episodes) Alan Steele VS Bu Ku Dao
1142 (TCW = Traditional Championship Wrestling) (Classic episodes) Barrett Brown VS "Cowboy" Bob Orton
1143 (TCW = Traditional Championship Wrestling) (Classic episodes) Greg Anthony VS Tim Storm
1144 (ROH TV) Roderick Strong VS Tammaso Ciampa
1145 (ROH TV) The Romantic Touch VS Silas Young
1146 (ROH TV) Jimmy Jacobs VS Corey Hollis
1147 (ROH TV) Rocky Romero VS Michael Elgin

5-4-2014

1148 (NWA SAW = NWA Inferno) Shawn Shultz VS Blue Tiger
1149 (NWA SAW = NWA Inferno) Charles Alexander VS Tim Jernigan
1150 (NWA SAW = NWA Inferno) Lance Erickson VS Arrick Andrews (NWA Southern Heavyweight Championship)

5-5-2014

1151 (WWE RAW) 20 Man Battle Royal (US Championship)
1152 (WWE RAW) RVD VS Cesaro
1153 (WWE RAW) Ryback VS Cody Rhodes
1154 (WWE RAW) Kofi Kingston VS Alexander Rusev
1155 (WWE RAW) Daniel Bryan VS Alberto Del Rio
1156 (WWE RAW) Big E VS Bad News Barrett (IC Championship)
1157 (WWE RAW) Bray Wyatt & The wyatt Family (Luke Harper & Erick Rowan) VS The Shield (Dean Ambrose & Roman Reigns & Seth Rollins)

5-7-2014

1158 (CWFH) Peter Avalon VS RockNES Monsters (Johnny Yuma & Johnny Goodtime) (CWFH Heritage Tag Team Championship)
1159 (CWFH) Omar Asif VS Sgt. Major
1160 (CWFH) Ethan HD VS Big Duke
1161 (CWFH) Matt Striker VS Rudy
1162 (CWFH) Adam Pearce & Mikey O'Shea VS Vermin (Ryan Taylor & Nick Madrid)

5-8-2014

1163 (TNA Impact) Ethan Carter III VS Kurt Angle
1164 (TNA Impact) BroMans (Robbie E & Jesse Godderz) VS The Wolves (Davey Richards & Eddie Edwards) (TNA Tag Team Championship)
1165 (TNA Impact) Kazarian VS Knux
1166 (TNA Impact) Willow VS Magnus

5-9-2014

1167 (WWE Smackdown) Dean Ambrose VS Sheamus (US Championship)
1168 (WWE Smackdown) Cesaro & Bad News Barrett VS RVD & Big E
1169 (WWE Smackdown) Kofi Kingston VS Rusev
1170 (WWE Smackdown) Layla & Fandango VS Emma & Santino Marella
1171 (WWE Smackdown) Roman Reigns VS Mark Henry
1172 (WWE Smackdown) Los Matadores (Diego & Fernando) & El Torito VS 3MB (Drew McIntyre & Heath Slater) & Hornswoggle
1173 (WWE Smackdown) Batista VS Seth Rollins
1174 (WWE Smackdown) Bray Wyatt & The wyatt Family (Luke Harper & Erick Rowan) VS The Uso's (Jimmy & Jey) & John Cena

5-10-2014

1175 (TCW = Traditional Championship Wrestling) (Classic episodes) Brandon Collins VS Sigmon
1176 (TCW = Traditional Championship Wrestling) (Classic episodes) Cerebus VS Michael Barry (TCW International Championship)
1177 (TCW = Traditional Championship Wrestling) (Classic episodes) Kincaid VS John Saxon (1st Match in the best of 7 for TCW Junior Heavyweight Championship)
1178 (ROH TV) RD Evans VS Mike Posey
1179 (ROH TV) redDRagon (Bobby Fish & Kyle O'Reilly) VS War Machine (Hanson & Raymond Rowe)
1180 (ROH TV) Adam Cole & Michael Bennett & Matt Hardy VS Kevin Steen & The Briscoes (Jay & Mark)

5-11-2014

1181 (NWA SAW = NWA Inferno) Kevin James Weatherby VS Hammerjack
1182 (NWA SAW = NWA Inferno) Jeremiah Plunkett VS Ali Shabazz (NWA TV Championship)
1183 (NWA SAW = NWA Inferno) Sean Casey VS Arrick Andrews (NWA Southern Heavyweight Championship)

5-12-2014

1184 (WWE RAW) RVD VS Jack Swagger
1185 (WWE RAW) Paige VS Alicia Fox
1186 (WWE RAW) John Cena & The Uso's (Jimmy & Jey) VS Bray Wyatt & The wyatt Family (Luke Harper & Erick Rowan)
1187 (WWE RAW) Nikki Bella VS Natalya
1188 (WWE RAW) Curtis Axel VS Sheamus
1189 (WWE RAW) Sheamus VS Ryback
1190 (WWE RAW) Dolph Ziggler VS Fandango
1191 (WWE RAW) Damien Sandow VS Cody Rhodes
1192 (WWE RAW) Roman Reigns VS Batista

5-13-2014

1193 (WWE Extreme Rules 2014) El Torito VS Hornswoggle (WeeLC Match)
1194 (WWE Extreme Rules 2014) RVD VS Jack Swagger VS Cesaro (Triple Threat Elimination Match)
1195 (WWE Extreme Rules 2014) Alexander Rusev VS R-Truth & Xavier Woods (2 on 1 Handicap Match)
1196 (WWE Extreme Rules 2014) Bad News Barrett VS Big E (IC Championship)
1197 (WWE Extreme Rules 2014) Evolution (Triple H & Randy Orton & Batista) VS The Shield (Dean Ambrose & Roman Reigns & Seth Rollins)
1198 (WWE Extreme Rules 2014) John Cena VS Bray Wyatt (Cage Match)
1199 (WWE Extreme Rules 2014) Tamina Snuka VS Paige (Divas Championship)
1200 (WWE Extreme Rules 2014) Daniel Bryan VS Kane (WWE World Heavyweight Championship/Extreme Rules)

5-14-2014

1201 (NWA Wildside Wrestling Ep. 100) Lost Boyz (Azrieal & Gabriel) VS Kid Xtasy & Mr. Delicious
1202 (NWA Wildside Wrestling Ep. 100) Terry Knight VS Redneck Express (Cooter Calhoun & Big Henry Hoss)
1203 (NWA Wildside Wrestling Ep. 100) Adam Jacobs VS Lance Dreamer (NWA Wildside TV Championship)
1204 (NWA Wildside Wrestling Ep. 100) The New Heavenly Bodies ("Casanova" Chris Nelson and "Vivacious" Vito DeNucci) VS Drunk & Disorderly (NWA World Tag Team Championship)

5-15-2014

1205 (TNA Impact) Willow VS Bram & Magnus
1206 (TNA Impact) Gail Kim VS Velvet Sky
1207 (TNA Impact) Kazarian VS Crazzy Steve
1208 (TNA Impact) Mr Anderson VS James Storm
1209 (TNA Impact) DJ Z VS Tigre Uno VS Sanada (X Division Championship)
1210 (TNA Impact) Eric Young VS MVP (TNA World Championship)

5-16-2014

1211 (WWE Smackdown) Rhodes Brothers (Cody Rhodes & Goldust) VS The Uso's (Jimmy & Jey)
1212 (WWE Smackdown) El Torito VS Heath Slater
1213 (WWE Smackdown) Nikki Bella VS Natalya (Special Referee match/Eva Marie = Special Referee)
1214 (WWE Smackdown) Dolph Ziggler VS Batista
1215 (WWE Smackdown) Sheamus VS Titus O'Neil
1216 (WWE Smackdown) Damien Sandow VS Santino Marella
1217 (WWE Smackdown) R-Truth VS Cesaro
1218 (WWE Smackdown) John Cena VS Erick Rowan

5-17-2014

1219 (TCW = Traditional Championship Wrestling) (Classic episodes) Scott Phoenix VS Alan Steele
1220 (TCW = Traditional Championship Wrestling) (Classic episodes) Barrett Brown VS Lance Hoyt (TCW Heavyweight Championship)
1221 (TCW = Traditional Championship Wrestling) (Classic episodes) Blake Wilder & Purple Haze VS Cerebus & Roosevelt the Dog (TCW Tag Team Championship)
1222 (ROH TV) Cederic Alexander & Andrew Everett VS redDRagon (Bobby Fish & Kyle O'Reilly)
1223 (ROH TV) Michael Elgin VS AJ Styles (Michael Elgin VS AJ Styles II)

5-18-2014

1224 (NWA SAW = NWA Inferno) Nore Havok VS LT Falk
1225 (NWA SAW = NWA Inferno) Shawn Shultz VS Jeremiah Plunkett (NWA TV Championship)
1226 (NWA SAW = NWA Inferno) Gator McAllister VS Arrick Andrews (NWA Southern Heavyweight Championship)

5-19-2014

1227 (WWE RAW) Cesaro VS Sheamus
1228 (WWE RAW) Big E VS Ryback
1229 (WWE RAW) Heath Slater VS Rusev
1230 (WWE RAW) Alberto Del Rio VS RVD
1231 (WWE RAW) Seth Rollins VS Batista
1232 (WWE RAW) Alicia Fox VS Paige
1233 (WWE RAW) Mark Henry VS Dolph Ziggler
1234 (WWE RAW) John Cena VS Luke Harper

5-20-2014

1235 (NWA Wildside Wrestling Ep. 101) T-N'-T (Tony Stradlin & Todd Sexton) VS Kohl Twins (Keith & Kent) (NWA Wildside Tag Team Championship)
1236 (NWA Wildside Wrestling Ep. 101) Lazz VS William Wealth
1237 (NWA Wildside Wrestling Ep. 101) Blackout (Homicide & Rainman) VS Sweet Dreams & Caprice Coleman
1238 (NWA Wildside Wrestling Ep. 101) Jimmy Rave VS Lex Lovitt (NWA Wildside Jr. Heavyweight Championship)
1239 (NWA Wildside Wrestling Ep. 101) Justice & Jason Cross VS Rob Williams & A.J. Styles
1240 (NWA Wildside Wrestling Ep. 102) Slim J & Mike Pittman VS G Rated (Kid Kool & Kid Xtasy)
1241 (NWA Wildside Wrestling Ep. 102) Project Mayhem (Tank & White Trash) VS Blackout (Homicide & Rainman) (NWA Wildside Tag Team Championship)

5-21-2014

1242 (CWFH) Anderson Cruz VS Big Duke
1243 (CWFH) The Revolution (Sasha Darevko & Fidel Bravo) VS Josh Jones & Andy Brown
1244 (CWFH) Che Cabrera VS Ian Sutton
1245 (CWFH) Robby Phoenix VS Evan Thomas
1246 (CWFH) Tito Escondido VS Pinky
1247 (CWFH) RockNES Monsters (Johnny Yuma & Johnny Goodtime) VS Gregory Sharpe & Thomas Namaste (CWFH Heritage Tag Team Championship)
1248 (NWA Wildside Wrestling Ep. 103) Dango Wynn & Dan Factor VS Sgt. Hardner & Omen
1249 (NWA Wildside Wrestling Ep. 103) Lost Boyz (Azrieal & Gabriel) VS T-N'-T (Tony Stradlin & Todd Sexton)
1250 (NWA Wildside Wrestling Ep. 103) Adam Jacobs & Justice VS Rob Williams & A.J. Styles

5-22-2014

1251 (NWA Wildside Wrestling Ep. 104) Lodi & Chris Hamrick & Schwanz VS Doctor Heresy & Adam Booker & Cru Jones
1252 (NWA Wildside Wrestling Ep. 104) Robbie Rage VS Goth
1253 (NWA Wildside Wrestling Ep. 104) Caprice Coleman VS Dango Wynn VS J.C. Dazz
1254 (NWA Wildside Wrestling Ep. 104) Ed Fererra VS Lazz (5 Minute Survival Match)
1255 (NWA Wildside Wrestling Ep. 104) Adam Jacobs VS Onyx (NWA Wildside TV Championship)
1256 (TNA Impact) Angelina Love VS Brittany (TNA Knockouts Championship)
1257 (TNA Impact) Austin Aries VS MVP
1258 (TNA Impact) Magnus VS Willow (Falls Count Anywhere)
1259 (TNA Impact) Eric Young VS Bobby Lashley

5-23-2014

1260 (NWA Wildside Wrestling Ep. 105) Total Destruction (Rusty Riddle & Sean Royal) & Tank VS Blackout (Havok & Rainman & New Jack)
1261 (NWA Wildside Wrestling Ep. 105) Jason Cross VS A.J. Styles
1262 (NWA Wildside Wrestling Ep. 105) Justice VS Rob Williams (NWA Wildside Heavyweight Championship)
1263 (NWA Wildside Wrestling Ep. 105) Justice VS Scottie Wrenn (NWA Wildside Heavyweight Championship)
1264 (WWE Smackdown) Dolph Ziggler VS Batista (No DQ)
1265 (WWE Smackdown) Eva Marie & Nikki Bella VS The Funkadactyls (Cameron & Naomi) (Special Referee match/Summer Rae = Special Referee)
1266 (WWE Smackdown) Bo Dallas VS Sin Cara
1267 (WWE Smackdown) Alberto Del Rio VS Sheamus
1268 (WWE Smackdown) The Uso's (Jimmy & Jey) VS The wyatt Family (Luke Harper & Erick Rowan)

5-24-2014

1269 (TCW = Traditional Championship Wrestling) (Classic episodes) Steve Anthony VS Brett Barnes
1270 (TCW = Traditional Championship Wrestling) (Classic episodes) Angel VS Matt Riviera
1271 (TCW = Traditional Championship Wrestling) (Classic episodes) Chris Adonis VS Lance Hoyt (TCW Heavyweight Championship)
1272 (ROH TV) Ethan Page VS Silas Young
1273 (ROH TV) Tadarius Thomas VS Caprice Coleman
1274 (ROH TV) Jay Lethal VS Cheeseburger (ROH TV Championship)
1275 (ROH TV) Outlaw Inc (Eddie Kingston & Homicide) VS Kevin Steen & Cliff Compton (Charm City Street Fight)

5-25-2014

Match 1281 is from NWA SAW's Seventh Anniversary event

1276 (NWA Wildside Wrestling Ep. 106) T-N'-T (Tony Stradlin & Todd Sexton) VS Lost Boyz (Azrieal & Gabriel) (#1 contender match for NWA Wildside Tag Team Championship)
1277 (NWA Wildside Wrestling Ep. 106) G Rated (Kid Kool & Kid Xtasy) VS Slim J & Mike Pittman
1278 (NWA Wildside Wrestling Ep. 106) T-N'-T (Tony Stradlin & Todd Sexton) VS Bat Attitude (David Young & Terry Knight)
1279 (NWA Wildside Wrestling Ep. 106) J.C. Dazz VS Jimmy Rave
1280 (NWA SAW = NWA Inferno) Blue Tiger VS Mr. Jernigan
1281 (NWA SAW = NWA Inferno) The Lords of Kaos (Damien Wayne & Lance Erikson) Vs The Iron Godz (Rob Conway & Jax Dane) (NWA World Tag Team Championship)
1282 (NWA SAW = NWA Inferno) King Shane Williams VS Jeremiah Plunkett (NWA TV Championship)

5-26-2014

1283 (WWE RAW) Cesaro VS RVD
1284 (WWE RAW) Eva Marie VS Summer Rae
1285 (WWE RAW) Drew McIntyre VS El Torito
1286 (WWE RAW) Zach Ryder VS Rusev
1287 (WWE RAW) Evolution (Randy Orton & Batista) VS Rhodes Brothers (Cody Rhodes & Goldust) (Elimination Tag Match)
1288 (WWE RAW) Evolution (Randy Orton & Batista) VS Goldust (2 on 1 Handicap No Holds Barred)
1289 (WWE RAW) Bo Dallas VS Sin Cara
1290 (WWE RAW) Alicia Fox VS Emma
1291 (WWE RAW) Davey Crockett (Damien Sandow) VS Adam Rose
1292 (WWE RAW) Sheamus VS Alberto Del Rio

5-27-2014

1293 (NWA Wildside Wrestling Ep. 107) Caprice Coleman VS Jeremy Lopez
1294 (NWA Wildside Wrestling Ep. 107) Lost Boyz (Azrieal & Gabriel) VS Blackout (Homicide & Rainman) (NWA Wildside Tag Team Championship)
1295 (NWA Wildside Wrestling Ep. 108) Mr. Delicious VS Lance Dreamer
1296 (NWA Wildside Wrestling Ep. 108) David Young VS Scottie Wrenn (NWA Wildside Heavyweight Championship)
1297 (NWA Wildside Wrestling Ep. 108) A.J. Styles & Onyx VS J.C. Dazz & Adam Jacobs (No DQ)

5-28-2014

1298 (NWA Wildside Wrestling Ep. 109) Jeremy Lopez VS Lance Dreamer
1299 (NWA Wildside Wrestling Ep. 109) G Rated (Kid Kool & Kid Ectasy) VS Lost Boyz (Azrieal & Gabriel) VS T-N'-T (Tony Stradlin & Todd Sexton)
1300 (NWA Wildside Wrestling Ep. 109) Jason Cross VS Jimmy Rave
1301 (NWA Wildside Wrestling Ep. 110) Onyx VS Terry Knight
1302 (NWA Wildside Wrestling Ep. 110) Caprice Coleman VS Tony Mamaluke
1303 (NWA Wildside Wrestling Ep. 110) Scottie Wrenn VS Iceberg Slim (NWA Wildside Heavyweight Championship)
1304 (NWA Wildside Wrestling Ep. 110) A.J. Styles VS J.C. Dazz (NWA Wildside Jr. Heavyweight Championship)

5-29-2014

1305 (NWA Wildside Wrestling Ep. 111) G Rated (Kid Kool & Kid Xtasy) VS Bad Attitude (David Young & Terry Knight)
1306 (NWA Wildside Wrestling Ep. 111) Jeremy Lopez VS Lazz
1307 (NWA Wildside Wrestling Ep. 111) Adam Jacobs VS Onyx (NWA Wildside TV Championship)
1308 (TNA Impact) MVP & Kenny King & Bobby Lashley VS The Wolves (Davey Richards & Eddie Edwards) & Austin Aries
1309 (TNA Impact) Tigre Uno VS Bram
1310 (TNA Impact) BroMans (Robbie E & Jesse Godderz) VS Gunner & Mr.Anderson
1311 (TNA Impact) The Beautiful People (Angelina Love & Velvet Sky) VS Brittany & Gail Kim
1312 (TNA Impact) Bully Ray VS Eric Young

5-30-2014

1313 (WWE Smackdown) Cesaro VS Kofi Kingston
1314 (WWE Smackdown) Paige VS Tamina Snuka
1315 (WWE Smackdown) Xavier Woods VS Bo Dallas
1316 (WWE Smackdown) El Torito VS Jinder Mahal
1317 (WWE Smackdown) Sheamus VS Bad News Barrett (Champion VS Champion)
1318 (WWE Smackdown) Titus O'Neil VS Big E
1319 (WWE Smackdown) Jack Swagger VS Adam Rose
1320 (WWE Smackdown) Bray Wyatt VS Jimmy Uso (Last Man Standing)
1321 (NWA Wildside Wrestling Ep. 112) Lost Boyz (Azrieal & Gabriel) VS T-N'-T (Tony Stradlin & Todd Sexton) (2 out of 3 falls Match)
1322 (NWA Wildside Wrestling Ep. 112) Rick Michaels VS Scottie Wrenn (NWA Wildside Heavyweight Championship)

5-31-2014

1323 (TCW = Traditional Championship Wrestling) (Classic episodes) Steve Anthony VS Kincaid
1324 (TCW = Traditional Championship Wrestling) (Classic episodes) Alan Steele VS Tim Storm
1325 (TCW = Traditional Championship Wrestling) (Classic episodes) Michael Barry VS Greg Anthony VS Titan (TCW International Championship)
1326 (Osaka Pro Wrestling - Osaka Hurricane 2012 (7-22-2012) Kazuaki Mihara & Naoki Setoguchi VS Yutaka & Shoichi Uchida
1327 (Osaka Pro Wrestling - Osaka Hurricane 2012 (7-22-2012) Kana & Sawako Shimono VS Apple Miyuki & Syuri
1328 (Osaka Pro Wrestling - Osaka Hurricane 2012 (7-22-2012) The Big Guns (Zeus & The Bodyguard) VS GLARE (HAYATA & Tadasuke) VS Joker (Hideyoshi & Masamune) (Osaka Pro Wrestling Tag Team Championship/3 Way playoff Match)
1329 (Osaka Pro Wrestling - Osaka Hurricane 2012 (7-22-2012) Miracle Man & Kikutaro & Kanjyuro Matsuyama & Takoyakida VS The Great Kabuki & Kuishinbo Kamen & Ebessan & Kyusei Ninja Ranmaru
1330 (Osaka Pro Wrestling - Osaka Hurricane 2012 (7-22-2012) Kuuga & Orochi & Spider J VS Shodai Tiger Mask & Tigers Mask & Tiger Shark
1331 (Osaka Pro Wrestling - Osaka Hurricane 2012 (7-22-2012) Black Buffalo VS Daisuke Harada (Osaka Pro Wrestling Championship)
1332 (ROH TV) ACH VS Roderick Strong
1333 (ROH TV) Matt Taven VS Tammaso Ciampa VS Jay Lethal (ROH TV Championship)
1334 (ROH TV) Michael Bennett VS Jay Briscoe

6-2-2014

1335 (WWE RAW) Sheamus & RVD VS Cesaro & Bad News Barrett
1336 (WWE RAW) Kofi Kingston VS Bo Dallas
1337 (WWE RAW) John Cena VS Kane
1338 (WWE RAW) Los Matadores (Diego & Fernando) VS 3MB (Heath Slater & Drew McIntyre)
1339 (WWE RAW) Nikki Bella VS Aksana & Alicia Fox
1340 (WWE RAW) Jack Swagger VS Adam Rose
1341 (WWE RAW) The Uso's (Jimmy & Jey) VS The wyatt Family (Luke Harper & Erick Rowan)
1342 (WWE RAW) Alberto Del Rio VS Dolph Ziggler (WWE World Heavyweight Championship MITB Qualifying Match)
1343 (WWE RAW) Rybaxel (Ryback & Curtis Axel) VS Goldust & Sin Cara

6-4-2014

1344 (CWFH) Footloose (Todd Chandler & Dan Joseph) VS Anderson Cruz & Evan Thomas
1345 (CWFH) Ethan HD VS Peter Avalon
1346 (CWFH) Sgt. Major VS Rudy
1347 (CWFH) Angel Lopez VS Terex
1348 (CWFH) Ryan Taylor VS Joey Ryan (MAV-TV Championship)

6-5-2014

1349 (WWE Payback 2014) Sheamus VS Cesaro (US Championship)
1350 (WWE Payback 2014) Rhodes Brothers (Cody Rhodes & Goldust) VS Rybaxel (Ryback & Curtis Axel)
1351 (WWE Payback 2014) Rusev VS Big E
1352 (WWE Payback 2014) Kofi Kingston VS Bo Dallas
1353 (WWE Payback 2014) RVD VS Bad News Barrett (IC Championship)
1354 (WWE Payback 2014) Bray Wyatt VS John Cena (Last Man Standing)
1355 (WWE Payback 2014) Alicia Fox VS Paige (WWE Divas Championship)
1356 (WWE Payback 2014) Evolution (Triple H & Randy Orton & Batista) VS The Shield (Dean Ambrose & Roman Reigns & Seth Rollins) (No Holds Barred Six-Man Elimination Tag Team Match)
1357 (NWA Wildside Wrestling Ep. 113) Redneck Express (Cooter Calhoun & Big Henry Hoss) VS Kevin Harden & Johnny Psycho
1358 (NWA Wildside Wrestling Ep. 113) Lazz VS Adam Jacobs
1359 (NWA Wildside Wrestling Ep. 113) Lost Boyz (Azrieal & Gabriel) VS Project Mayhem (Tank & White Trash)
1360 (NWA Wildside Wrestling Ep. 113) Jeremy Lopez VS Jimmy Rave (NWA Wildside Jr. Heavyweight Championship)
1361 (TNA Impact) Bram VS Willow
1362 (TNA Impact) Eddie Edwards VS Davey Richards
1363 (TNA Impact) Samoa Joe VS Austin Aries (Contract VS Contract)
1364 (TNA Impact) Madison Rayne VS Angelina Love (TNA Knockouts Championship)
1365 (TNA Impact) Ethan Carter III & MVP & Bobby Lashley & Kenny King VS Bully Ray & Eric Young & Austin Aries & Samoa Joe (8 man First Blood Match)

6-6-2014

1366 (WWE Smackdown) Seth Rollins VS Dolph Ziggler
1367 (WWE Smackdown) Rybaxel (Ryback & Curtis Axel) VS The Uso's (Jimmy & Jey)
1368 (WWE Smackdown) Rusev VS Xavier Woods
1369 (WWE Smackdown) RVD VS Bad News Barrett VS Cesaro (IC Championship)
1370 (WWE Smackdown) Natalya VS Alicia Fox
1371 (WWE Smackdown) Santino VS Bo Dallas
1372 (WWE Smackdown) Big Show VS Randy Orton

6-7-2014

1373 (TCW = Traditional Championship Wrestling) (Classic episodes) Bu Ku Dao VS Lance Hoyt (TCW Heavyweight Championship)
1374 (TCW = Traditional Championship Wrestling) (Classic episodes) John Saxon vs Kincaid (2ND Match in the best of 7 for TCW Junior Heavyweight Championship)
1375 (NWA Wildside Wrestling Ep. 114) Rick Michaels VS Scottie Wrenn (NWA Wildside Heavyweight Championship)
1376 (NWA Wildside Wrestling Ep. 114) Lance Dreamer VS Todd Sexton
1377 (NWA Wildside Wrestling Ep. 114) Rainman VS Caprice Coleman
1378 (NWA Wildside Wrestling Ep. 114) Onyx VS Kevin Northcutt (NWA Wildside TV Championship)
1379 (ROH TV) The Decade (BJ Whitmer & Adam Page) VS War Machine (Hanson & Raymond Rowe)
1380 (ROH TV) Team Benchmark (Bill Daily & Will Fererra) & Zizou Middoux VS J. Diesel & Moose & Vinny Marseglia
1381 (ROH TV) Jimmy Jacobs VS Mark Briscoe VS Adam Cole (Defy or Deny 3)

6-8-2014

These are from NWA SAW Collison Course

1382 (NWA SAW = NWA Inferno) Jax Dane VS Lance Erickson (Cage Match)
1383 (NWA SAW = NWA Inferno) Nore Havoc VS LT Falk
1384 (NWA SAW = NWA Inferno) Kahagas VS Arrick Andrews (NWA Southern Heavyweight Championship)
1384 (NWA SAW = NWA Inferno) Jeremiah Plunkett VS Satoshi Kojima (NWA World Heavyweight Championship)

6-9-2014

1385 (WWE RAW) Sheamus VS Bad News Barrett (WWE World Heavyweight Championship MITB Qualifying Match)
1386 (WWE RAW) Zach Ryder VS Rusev
1387 (WWE RAW) Rybaxel (Ryback & Curtis Axel) VS Goldust & R-Truth
1388 (WWE RAW) The Uso's (Jimmy & Jey) VS Fandango & Damien Sandow
1389 (WWE RAW) Xavier Woods VS Bo Dallas
1390 (WWE RAW) Cesaro VS RVD (WWE World Heavyweight Championship MITB Qualifying Match)
1391 (WWE RAW) Paige VS Alicia Fox
1392 (WWE RAW) Jack Swagger VS Santino Marella
1393 (WWE RAW) The Shield (Dean Ambrose & Roman Reigns) & John Cena VS Bray Wyatt & The wyatt Family (Luke Harper & Erick Rowan)

6-10-2014

1394 (NWA Wildside Wrestling Ep. 116) Kevin Northcutt VS Lance Dreamer
1395 (NWA Wildside Wrestling Ep. 116) Scoot Andrews VS Onyx (NWA Wildside TV Championship)
1396 (NWA Wildside Wrestling Ep. 116) Blackout (Homicide & Rainman) VS Lost Boyz (Azrieal & Gabriel) VS Project Mayhem (Tank & White Trash) VS Bad Attitude (David Young & Terry Knight) (NWA Wildside Tag Team Championship)
1397 (NWA Wildside Wrestling Ep. 116) Jimmy Rave VS J.C. Dazz (Lumberjack Match)

6-11-2014

1398 (CWFH) The Sutton Family (Ian Sutton & Jody Sutton) VS RockNES Monsters (Johnny Yuma & Johnny Goodtime) (CWFH Heritage Tag Team Championship)
1399 (CWFH) Othello VS Big Duke
1400 (CWFH) Hobo VS Ethan HD VS Willie Mack

6-12-2014

1401 (TNA Impact) Eric Young VS Bobby Lashley
1402 (TNA Impact) Robbie E VS Knux
1403 (TNA Impact) Eric Young VS Kenny King
1404 (TNA Impact) Brittany VS Gail Kim VS Madison Rayne
1405 (TNA Impact) MVP VS Eric Young

6-13-2014

1406 (WWE Smackdown) Reigns VS Bad News Barrett
1407 (WWE Smackdown) Erick Rowan VS Jey Uso
1408 (WWE Smackdown) Bo Dallas VS R-Truth
1409 (WWE Smackdown) Cesaro VS Sheamus (WWE World Heavyweight Chamionship MITB Qualifying Match)
1410 (WWE Smackdown) Fandango VS Adam Rose
1411 (WWE Smackdown) Jack Swagger VS Big E
1412 (WWE Smackdown) Aksana VS Alicia Fox
1413 (WWE Smackdown) Bray Wyatt VS Dean Ambrose (WWE World Heavyweight Championship MITB Qualifying Match)

6-14-2014

Matches 1417 & 1418 are from Global Wars 2014

1414 (TCW = Traditional Championship Wrestling) (Classic episodes) Alan Steele VS Steve Anthony
1415 (TCW = Traditional Championship Wrestling) (Classic episodes) Michael Barry & Bu Ku Dao VS Cerebus & Roosevelt the Dog
1416 (TCW = Traditional Championship Wrestling) (Classic episodes) Tarver VS Titan (TCW International Championship)
1417 (ROH TV) Roderick Strong VS Cederic Alexander
1418 (ROH TV) Kevin Steen VS Adam Cole (ROH World Championship)

6-15-2014

1419 (NWA SAW = NWA Inferno) Ali Shabazz VS Pizza Boy
1420 (NWA SAW = NWA Inferno) Kevin James Weatherby VS LBK (NWA Southern Jr. Heavyweight Championship)
1421 (NWA SAW = NWA Inferno) Leland Race VS LT Falk
1422 (NWA SAW = NWA Inferno) Damien Wayne VS Satoshi Kojima (NWA World Heavyweight Championship)

6-16-2014

1423 (WWE RAW) Dolph Ziggler VS Seth Rollins
1424 (WWE RAW) Dean Ambrose VS Bad News Barrett
1425 (WWE RAW) Bray Wyatt VS Sheamus
1426 (WWE RAW) Heath Slater VS Rusev
1427 (WWE RAW) Layla & Fandango VS Summer Rae & Adam Rose
1428 (WWE RAW) WWE World Heavyweight Championship Qualifying Match/Battle Royal
1429 (WWE RAW) Cameron VS Paige
1430 (WWE RAW) Rybaxel (Ryback & Curtis Axel) VS Goldust & Stardust
1431 (WWE RAW) John Cena VS Kane (WWE World Heavyweight Championship Qualifying MITB Match/Stretcher Match)

6-18-2014

1432 (CWFH) Joey Ryan VS Omar Asif
1433 (CWFH) The Revolution (Fidel Bravo & Sasha Darevko & Che Cabrera) VS The Sutton Family (Ian Sutton & Jody Sutton & Hoss Hogg) (6 Man Tag Team Elimination Match)
1434 (CWFH) Evan Thomas VS Adam Pearce
1435 (CWFH) Anderson Cruz VS Eric Cross
1436 (CWFH) Willie Mack VS Ryan Taylor (MAV-TV Championship)

6-19-2014

1437 (TNA Impact) Kenny King VS Eric Young (TNA World Championship)
1438 (TNA Impact) Austin Aries & Samoa Joe VS The Wolves (Davey Richards & Eddie Edwards) VS Willow & Abyss (TNA Tag Team Championship)
1439 (TNA Impact) The Wolves (Davey Richards & Eddie Edwards) VS Magnus & Bram (TNA Tag Team Championship)
1440 (TNA Impact) Bobby Lashley VS Eric Young (TNA World Championship)

6-20-2014

1441 (WWE Smackdown) Seth Rollins VS Kofi Kingston
1442 (WWE Smackdown) Dolph Ziggler VS Bad News Barrett
1443 (WWE Smackdown) Titus O'Neil VS Adam Rose
1444 (WWE Smackdown) Titus O'Neil VS Adam Rose (rematch)
1445 (WWE Smackdown) Kane VS Dean Ambrose
1446 (WWE Smackdown) Jack Swagger VS Big E
1447 (WWE Smackdown) Bo Dallas VS Fandango
1448 (WWE Smackdown) Roman Reigns & Sheamus & John Cena VS Bray Wyatt & Cesaro & Alberto Del Rio & Randy Orton (4 on 3 Handicap Match)

6-21-2014

1448 (TCW = Traditional Championship Wrestling) (Classic episodes) Tim Storm & Tarver VS Cerebus & Roosevelt the Dog (TCW Tag Team Championship)
1449 (TCW = Traditional Championship Wrestling) (Classic episodes) The Empire (Greg Anthony & Matt Riviera) VS John Saxon (2 on 1 Handicap Match)
1450 (TCW = Traditional Championship Wrestling) (Classic episodes) Tommy Dreamer VS Lance Hoyt (TCW Heavyweight Championship/Meridian Streetfight)

6-22-2014

Match 1451 is from War of the Worlds 2014 & match 1453 is from The Road to The Best In The World 2014

1451 (ROH TV) Kevin Steen VS Shinsuke Nakamura
1452 (ROH TV) Christopher Daniels VS Eddie Edwards 1-31-2011 (ROH World Television Championship)
1453 (ROH TV) Michael Elgin VS Michael Bennett
1454 (NWA SAW = NWA Inferno) Arrick Andrews VS JW Murdock (NWA Southern Heavyweight Championship)
1455 (NWA SAW = NWA Inferno) Jeremiah Plunkett VS Shawn Shultz (NWA TV Championship)
1456 (NWA SAW = NWA Inferno) The Weatherbys (Kevin & Cody) VS Team I.O.U. (Nick Iggy & Kerry Awful)

6-23-2014

1457 (WWE RAW) Jimmy Uso VS Luke Harper
1458 (WWE RAW) Jey Uso VS Erick Rowan
1459 (WWE RAW) Alicia Fox VS Naomi
1460 (WWE RAW) Titus O'Neil VS Bo Dallas
1461 (WWE RAW) Seth Rollins VS RVD
1462 (WWE RAW) Bad News Barrett VS Doplh Ziggler (IC Championship)
1463 (WWE RAW) Jack Swagger VS Kofi Kingston
1464 (WWE RAW) Honest Abe Lincoln (Damien Sandow) VS Big E
1465 (WWE RAW) John Cena & Sheamus & Roman Reigns VS Bray Wyatt & Cesaro & Alberto Del Rio & Randy Orton (4 on 3 Handicap Match)

6-25-2014

1466 (CWFH) Tyler Bateman VS Alexander Hammerstone (Contract Match - winner earns a CWFH Contract)
1467 (CWFH) Gregory Sharpe & Sergio Vega VS Footloose (Todd Chandler & Dan Joseph)
1468 (CWFH) Eli Everfly VS Adam Pearce
1469 (CWFH) Tito Escondido VS Willie Mack
1470 (CWFH) Hobo VS Ricky Mandel (CWFH Heritage Heavyweight Championship)

6-26-2014

1471 (TNA Impact) The Beautiful People (Angelina Love & Velvet Sky) VS Taryn Terrell & Gail Kim
1472 (Tna Impact) Sanada VS Manik VS Crazzy Steve VS DJ Z (X Division Championship)
1473 (TNA Impact) James Storm VS Mr. Anderson
1474 (TNA Impact) Magnus & Bram VS Willow & Abyss (Monsters Ball)

6-27-2014

1475 (WWE Smackdown) Wade Barrett VS Dean Ambrose
1476 (WWE Smackdown) Cameron VS Paige
1477 (WWE Smackdown) Sheamus VS Bray Wyatt
1478 (WWE Smackdown) RVD & Dolph Ziggler VS Alberto Del Rio & Cesaro
1479 (WWE Smackdown) Rusev VS Sin Cara
1480 (WWE Smackdown) Kane VS Roman Reigns

6-28-2014

1481 (TCW = Traditional Championship Wrestling) (Classic episodes) JD McKay VS Prince Al Farat
1482 (TCW = Traditional Championship Wrestling) (Classic episodes) Elliott Russell VS Sigmon
1483 (ROH TV) Michael Elgin VS Tyson Dux
1484 (ROH TV) Michael Elgin VS Kyle O'Reily (Survival of the Fittest 11-18-2011)
1485 (ROH TV) Michael Elgin VS Rhino (ROH TV 10-20-2012/Survival of the Fittest)

6-30-2014

1486 (WWE RAW) Seth Rollins VS RVD
1487 (WWE RAW) Sheamus & The Uso's (Jimmy & Jey) VS Bray Wyatt & The wyatt Family (Luke Harper & Erick Rowan)
1488 (WWE RAW) Nikki Bella VS The Funkadactyls (Cameron & Naomi) (2 on 1 Handicap Match)
1489 (WWE RAW) Cesaro VS Kofi Kingston
1490 (WWE RAW) Vincent Kennedy McMahondow (Damien Sandow) VS The Great Khali
1491 (WWE RAW) Fandango VS Doplh Ziggler
1492 (WWE RAW) Rybaxel (Ryback & Curtis Axel) VS Goldust & Stardust
1493 (WWE RAW) Paige VS AJ Lee (Divas Championship)
1494 (WWE RAW) Kane & Randy Orton VS John Cena & Roman Reigns
1495 (NWA Wildside Wrestling Ep. 115) Jason Cross VS Caprice Coleman

7-3-2014

1496 (TNA Impact) The Wolves (Davey Richards & Eddie Edwards) VS The Menagerie (Knux & Crazzy Steve)
1497 (TNA Impact) Bobby Roode VS Kenny King (Streetfight)
1498 (TNA Impact) Ethan Carter III VS Bully Ray (Table)
1499 (TNA Impact) Gail Kim VS Angelina Love (TNA Knockouts Championship)
1500 (TNA Impact) Eric Young VS Bobby Lashley (TNA World Championship)

7-4-2014

1501 (WWE Smackdown) Sheamus VS Alberto Del Rio (US Championship)
1502 (WWE Smackdown) Bo Dallas VS Diego
1503 (WWE Smackdown) Eva Marie VS AJ Lee
1504 (WWE Smackdown) Randy Orton VS Dean Ambrose

7-5-2014

These are from ROH/NJPW War Of The Worlds

1505 (ROH TV) Kushida VS Jay Lethal (ROH TV Championship)
1506 (ROH TV) Forever Hooligans (Alex Koslov and Rocky Romero) & Takaaki Watanabe VS ACH & Matt Taven & Tammaso Ciampa
1507 (ROH TV) reDRagon (Bobby Fish and Kyle O'Reilly) VS The Young Bucks (Matt and Nick Jackson) (ROH World Tag Team Championship)

7-6-2014

1508 (NWA SAW = NWA Inferno) Jocephus Brody VS Kid Kash
1509 (NWA SAW = NWA Inferno) Drew Haskins VS Jeremiah Plunkett (NWA TV Championship)
1510 (NWA SAW = NWA Inferno) Weatherby Ink (Kevin & Cody) VS Prime Time Outlaws (Brian Lee & Lee Condry) (NWA Southern Tag Team Championship)

7-7-2014

1511 (WWE RAW) The wyatt Family (Luke Harper & Erick Rowan) VS The Uso's (Jimmy & Jey)
1512 (WWE RAW) Rusev VS RVD
1513 (WWE RAW) Randy Orton VS Dean Ambrose
1514 (WWE RAW) Alberto Del Rio VS Dolph Ziggler
1516 (WWE RAW) Damien Sandhart (Damien Sandow) VS Sheamus
1517 (WWE RAW) Chris Jericho VS The Miz
1518 (WWE RAW) The Funkadactyls (Cameron & Naomi) VS Paige & AJ Lee
1519 (WWE RAW) Cesaro VS Kofi Kingston
1520 (WWE RAW) El Torito VS Bo Dallas
1521 (WWE RAW) John Cena VS Seth Rollins

7-8-2014

1522 (FMW 8-28-1994) Katsutoshi Niiyama & Koji Nakagawa & Tetsuhiro Kuroda VS Battle Ranger & Masato Tanaka & & Gosaku Goshagawara
1523 (FMW 8-28-1994) Crusher Maedomari & Shark Tsuchiya & and Tsuppari Mack VS Megumi Kudo & Miwa Sato & Nurse Nakamura
1524 (FMW 8-28-1994) Ricky Fuji VS Mach Hiyato
1525 (FMW 8-28-1994) Dr. Luther & Dr. Hannibal VS Great Sasuke & Damien
1526 (FMW 8-28-1994) Mr. Gannosuke VS Fumiharu Asako
1527 (FMW 8-28-1994) Comat Toyota VS Yukie Nabeno (WWA Independent Women's Championship)
1528 (FMW 8-28-1994) Sabu VS Hayabusa
1529 (FMW 8-28-1994) The Gladiator Mike Awesome VS Big Titan
1530 (FMW 8-28-1994) Mr. Pogo VS Mitsuhiro Matsunaga (Street Fight Death Match)
1531 (FMW 8-28-1994) Tarzan Goto VS Hisakatsu Oya
1532 (FMW 8-28-1994) Atsushi Onita VS Masaji Aoyagi (Electrified Explosive Barbed Wire Barricade Double Death Match)
1533 (FMW 9-7-1994) Shark Tsuchiya & Combat Toyota & Crusher Maedomari VS Megumi Kudo & Miwa Sato & Keiko Iwame
1534 (FMW 9-7-1994) The Gladiator Mike Awesome VS Big Titan
1535 (FMW 9-7-1994) Tarzan Goto & Hisakatsu Oya VS Hideki Hosaka & Koji Nakagawa
1536 (FMW 9-7-1994) Atsushi Onita VS Mr. Pogo (No Rope Barbed Wire Double Barricade Death Match)
1537 (FMW 9-25-1994) Tarzan Goto & Hisakatsu Oya VS Mitsuhiro Matsunaga & Yukihiro Kanemura
1538 (FMW 9-25-1994)Atsushi Onita & Katsutoshi Niiyama & Mr. Gannosuke vs. Mr. Pogo & Gladiator Mike Awesome & Hideki Hosaka (Barbed Wire Electrified Dynamite Pool Double Hell Death Match)
1539 (NWA Wildside Wrestling Ep. 115) Jason Cross VS A.J. Styles
1540 (NWA Wildside Wrestling Ep. 115) Jeremy Lopez VS Todd Sexton (NWA Wildside Jr. Heavyweight Championship)
1541 (NWA Wildside Wrestling Ep. 115) Tank VS David Young
1542 (NWA Wildside Wrestling Ep. 117) Redneck Express (Cooter Calhoun & Big Henry Hoss) VS Malaki & Ali Steele
1543 (NWA Wildside Wrestling Ep. 117) Tony Mamaluke & Jeremy Lopez VS Lance Dreamer & Todd Sexton
1544 (NWA Wildside Wrestling Ep. 117) Mr. Delicious VS Scott Cage
1545 (NWA Wildside Wrestling Ep. 117) Terry Knight VS Lazz
1546 (NWA Wildside Wrestling Ep. 117) Lost Boyz (Azrieal & Gabriel) VS Blackout (Homicide & Rainman) (NWA Wildside Tag Team Championship)

7-9-2014

1547 (CWFH) 2014 Redcarpet Rumble Match

7-10-2014

1548 (TNA Impact) Magnus & Bram VS The Wolves (Davey Richards & Eddie Edwards) (TNA Tag Team Championship)
1549 (TNA Impact) Austin Aries VS Sanada (X Division Championship)
1550 (TNA Impact) Angelina Love VS Madison Rayne VS Brittany VS Gail Kim (TNA Knockouts Championship Four way)
1551 (TNA Impact) 20 Man TNA world Championship #1 Contender Battle Royal

7-11-2014

1552 (WWE Smackdown) Cameron VS AJ Lee
1553 (WWE Smackdown) Fandango VS Adam Rose
1554 (WWE Smackdown) Heath Slater & Titus O'Neil VS The Uso's (Jimmy & Jey)
1555 (WWE Smackdown) Chris Jericho VS Randy Orton
1556 (WWE Smackdown) Layla VS Summer Rae
1557 (WWE Smackdown) Curtis Axel VS Goldust
1558 (WWE Smackdown) Los Matadores (Diego & El Torito) VS Bo Dallas (2 on 1 handicap Match)
1559 (WWE Smackdown) Rusev VS Roman Reigns

7-12-2014

The Roh matches are from Global Wars 2014

1560 (NWA Wildside Wrestling Ep. 118) Project Mayhem (Tank & White Trash) VS Kevin Harden & Loon-A-Tick
1561 (NWA Wildside Wrestling Ep. 118) Onyx VS Cru Jones (NWA Wildside TV Championship)
1562 (NWA Wildside Wrestling Ep. 118) NWA Elite (JC Dazz & Jason Cross & Iceberg) VS Caprice Coleman & Jimmy Rave & A.J. Styles
1563 (ROH TV) Chaos (Jado & Shinsuke Nakamura) VS Jushin Thunder Liger & Hiroshi Tannahashi
1564 (ROH TV) Chaos (Kazuchika Okada & Gedo) VS The Bullet Club (AJ Styles & Karl Anderson)
1565 (ROH TV) Forever Hooligans (Alex Koslov and Rocky Romero) VS The Time Splitters (Alex Shelley & Kushida) VS The Young Bucks (Matt and Nick Jackson) (IWGP Jr. Heavyweight Tag Team Championship)

7-13-2014

1566 (NWA SAW = NWA Inferno) Jason Nation VS Kory Williams
1567 (NWA SAW = NWA Inferno) JW Murdock VS Hammerjack
1568 (NWA SAW = NWA Inferno) Jocepus Brody VS Drew Haskins

7-14-2014

1569 (NWA Wildside Wrestling Ep. 119) Terry Knight VS Big Henry Hoss
1570 (NWA Wildside Wrestling Ep. 119) Lost Boyz (Azrieal & Gabriel) VS Future Shock (Brandon P & Jay Freeze)
1571 (NWA Wildside Wrestling Ep. 119) Tank VS Rick Michaels
1572 (NWA Wildside Wrestling Ep. 119) A.J. Styles VS Jason Cross
1573 (WWE RAW) Sheamus VS The Miz
1574 (WWE RAW) Dolph Ziggler VS Fandango
1575 (WWE RAW) Alberto Del Rio VS RVD
1576 (WWE RAW) Nikki Bella VS Cameron & Alicia Fox (2 on 1 Handicap Match)
1577 (WWE RAW) Cesaro VS Big E
1578 (WWE RAW) Eva Marie VS AJ Lee
1579 (WWE RAW) Bo Dallas VS The Great Khali
1580 (WWE RAW) Roman Reigns & John Cena VS Seth Rollin & Randy Orton & Kane (3 on 2 Handicap Match)

7-15-2014

Matches 1583-1590, I watched the full matches from Christmas Chaos 2001 even though they were shown as highlights in NWA Wildside Wrestling Ep. 121

1581 (NWA Wildside Wrestling Ep. 120) Adam Jacobs VS Onyx (NWA Wildside TV Championship)
1582 (NWA Wildside Wrestling Ep. 120) David Young VS A.J. Styles
1583 (NWA Wildside Wrestling Ep. 121) A.J. Styles VS Rick Michaels (NWA Wildside Heavyweight Championship) (Christmas Chaos 2001)
1584 (NWA Wildside Wrestling Ep. 121) Lost Boyz (Azrieal & Gabriel) VS Blackout (Homicide & Rainman) (NWA Wildside Tag Team Championship) (Christmas Chaos 2001)
1585 (NWA Wildside Wrestling Ep. 121) Jimmy Rave VS JC Dazz (2 out of 3 Falls) (Christmas Chaos 2001)
1586 (NWA Wildside Wrestling Ep. 121) Cru Jones VS Onyx (NWA Wildside TV Championship) (Christmas Chaos 2001)
1587 (NWA Wildside Wrestling Ep. 121) Tony Mamluke VS Lance Dreamer VS Todd Sexton VS Jeremy Lopez (NWA Wildside Jr. Heavyweight Championship) (Christmas Chaos 2001)
1588 (NWA Wildside Wrestling Ep. 121) Adam Jacobs VS Lazz (Christmas Chaos 2001)
1589 (NWA Wildside Wrestling Ep. 121) Jason Cross VS Caprice Coleman (Taped Fist Match) (Christmas Chaos 2001)
1590 (NWA Wildside Wrestling Ep. 121) Tank VS Iceberg (Christmas Chaos 2001)
1591 (NWA Wildside Wrestling Ep. 121) JC Dazz VS Jason Cross VS Jimmy Rave VS A.J. Styles (NWA Wildside Jr. Heavyweight Championship 4-Way Ladder Match) (Fright Night 2001)

7-17-2014

1592 (TNA Impact) Bully Ray & Tommy Dreamer VS Ethan Carter III & Rhino
1593 (TNA Impact) 8 man X-Division Championship Gauntlet Match
1594 (TNA Impact) MVP & Kenny King VS Bobby Roode & Eric Young
1595 (TNA Impact) Brittany VS Madison Rayne (No DQ/No Count Out)
1596 (TNA Impact) Jeff Hardy VS Bobby Lashley (TNA World Heavyweight Championship)

7-18-2014

1597 (NWA CIW Wrestling 4-12-2014) Frank Stalleto & Kris Korvis VS Buzz Mason & "Grizzly" House Jones
1598 (NWA CIW Wrestling 4-12-2014) Sebastian Rose VS Louie Perez (NWA Midwest Heavyweight Championship)
1599 (NWA CIW Wrestling 4-12-2014) Sebastian Rose VS Nitro (NWA Midwest Heavyweight Championship)
1600 (NWA CIW Wrestling 4-12-2014) Chase Owens VS Trey Miguel VS Jack Thriller (NWA World Jr. Heavyweight Championship)
1601 (NWA CIW Wrestling 4-13-2014) Sebastian Rose VS Brian Castle
1602 (NWA CIW Wrestling 4-13-2014) Krimson VS Austin Manix
1603 (NWA CIW Wrestling 4-13-2014) Lou Marconi VS Nitro (NWA National Heavyweight Championship)
1604 (WWE Smackdown) Fandango & The Miz VS Sheamus & Dolph Ziggler
1605 (WWE Smackdown) Chris Jericho VS Luke Harper
1606 (WWE Smackdown) Aberto Del Rio VS Kofi Kingston
1607 (WWE Smackdown) Summer Rae & Layla VS AJ Lee & Paige
1608 (WWE Smackdown) Dean Ambrose VS Kane

7-19-2014

1609 (ROH TV) War Machine (Hanson & Rowe) VS The Tate Twins (Brit & Brandon)
1610 (ROH TV) Romantic Touch VS Adam Page
1611 (ROH TV) Cedric Alexander VS Roderick Strong (Submission Match) (Best In The World 2014)
1612 (ROH TV) Jay Lethal VS Matt Taven (ROH TV Championship) (Best In The World 2014)

7-20-2014

1613 (NWA SAW = NWA Inferno) Weatherby Ink (Kevin & Cody) VS Team I.O.U. (Nick Iggy & Kerry Awful) VS Lightning Bolt Kid & Aiden Scott (NWA Southern Tag Team Championship)

7-21-2014

1614 (WWE RAW) Roman Reigns VS Randy Orton & Kane (2 on 1 Handicap Match)
1615 (WWE RAW) Rosa Mendes & Cameron & Eva Marie & Alicia Fox VS Nikki Bella (4 on 1 Handicap Match)
1616 (WWE RAW) Bo Dallas VS Damien Sandow
1617 (WWE RAW) The Miz VS Dolph Ziggler
1618 (WWE RAW) Paige & AJ Lee VS Natalya & Emma
1619 (WWE RAW) Fandango VS Zach Ryder
1620 (WWE RAW) Rybaxel (Ryback & Curtis Axel) VS Big E & Kofi Kingston
1621 (WWE RAW) Rusev VS The Great Khali
1622 (WWE RAW) Dean Ambrose VS Cesaro

7-22-2014

1623 (NWA CIW Wrestling 5-16-2014) Andy Chene & Ernie Ballz VS Asain Assassins (Morimoto & The Great Akuma)
1624 (NWA CIW Wrestling 5-16-2014) Lou Marconi VS Nitro (NWA National Heavyweight Championship)
1625 (NWA Wildside Wrestling Ep. 122) Persephone VS Alexis Laree
1626 (NWA Wildside Wrestling Ep. 122) Mike Pittman & Joey Matthews VS Slim J & Mr. Delicious
1627 (NWA Wildside Wrestling Ep. 122) Terry Knight VS Tank
1628 (NWA Wildside Wrestling Ep. 122) Jeremy Lopez & Tony Mamaluke VS Lance Dreamer & Jimmy Rave
1629 (NWA Wildside Wrestling Ep. 122) Onyx & Lost Boyz (Azrieal & Gabriel) VS NWA Elite (JC Dazz & Jason Cross) & Homicide
1630 (NWA Wildside Wrestling Ep. 123) Suicidal Tendencies (Jason Cross & Adam Jacobs) VS T-N'-T (Tony Stradlin & Todd Sexton)
1631 (NWA Wildside Wrestling Ep. 123) Cru Jones VS Jeremy V
1632 (NWA Wildside Wrestling Ep. 123) Caprice Coleman VS Sweet Dreams
1633 (NWA Wildside Wrestling Ep. 123) David Young VS A.J. Styles (NWA Wildside Heavyweight Championship)

7-23-2014

1634 (NWA Wildside Wrestling Ep. 124) G Rated (Kid Kool & Sal Del Rio) VS Future Shock (Brandon P & Jay Freeze)
1635 (NWA Wildside Wrestling Ep. 124) Cru Jones VS Jeremy V
1636 (NWA Wildside Wrestling Ep. 124) Onyx VS Homicide VS Rainman (NWA Wildside TV Championship)
1637 (NWA Wildside Wrestling Ep. 124) Jason Cross VS Caprice Coleman
1638 (NWA Wildside Wrestling Ep. 124) NWA Elite (Jason Cross & Adam Jacobs & Sweet Dreams) VS Caprice Coleman & Lost Boyz (Azrieal & Gabriel)
1639 (NWA Wildside Wrestling Ep. 125) Tank VS Kevin Harden
1640 (NWA Wildside Wrestling Ep. 125) Tony Mamaluke VS Jimmy Rave
1641 (NWA Wildside Wrestling Ep. 125) Terry Knight VS Big Henry Hoss
1642 (NWA Wildside Wrestling Ep. 125) Air Paris VS Lazz
1643 (NWA Wildside Wrestling Ep. 125) David Young VS A.J. Styles (NWA Wildside Heavyweight Championship)

7-24-2014

1644 (NWA Wildside Wrestling Ep. 126) Mike Pittman & Jeremy V VS Slim J & Cru Jones
1645 (NWA Wildside Wrestling Ep. 126) Jason Cross VS Caprice Coleman
1646 (NWA Wildside Wrestling Ep. 126) Jeremy Lopez VS Kaz Hayashi (NWA Wildside Jr. Heavyweight Championship)
1647 (NWA Wildside Wrestling Ep. 127) Gabriel VS Homicide
1648 (NWA Wildside Wrestling Ep. 127) Terry Knight VS Big Henry Hoss
1649 (NWA Wildside Wrestling Ep. 127) Lazz VS Iceberg
1650 (NWA Wildside Wrestling Ep. 127) Tod Sexton VS Jimmy Rave
1651 (NWA Wildside Wrestling Ep. 127) Adam Jacobs VS A.J. Styles (NWA Wildside Heavyweight Championship)
1652 (TNA Impact) Bobby Roode VS MVP (Falls Count Anywhere)
1653 (TNA Impact) DJ Z VS Low Ki
1654 (TNA Impact) Magnus & Bram VS Mr Anderson & Gunner
1655 (TNA Impact) Taryn Terrell VS Gail Kim (TNA Knocckouts Championship)
1656 (TNA Impact) The Grat Muta VS Robbie E
1657 (TNA Impact) Ethan Carter III & Rhino & Rockstar Spud VS Tommy Dreamer & Team 3D (Bully Ray & Devon) (NYC Streetfight)

7-25-2014

1658 (WWE Smackdown) The Uso's (Jimmy & Jey) VS Rybaxel (Ryback & Curtis Axel)
1659 (WWE Smackdown) Bo Dallas VS Dolph Ziggler
1660 (WWE Smackdown) Dean Ambrose VS Cesaro (No DQ Match)
1661 (WWE Smackdown) Naomi VS Paige
1662 (WWE Smackdown) R-Truth VS Bray Wyatt
1663 (WWE Smackdown) Roman Reigns VS Alberto Del Rio

7-26-2014

1664 (NWA Wildside Wrestling Ep. 128) Jeremy V VS Slim J
1665 (NWA Wildside Wrestling Ep. 128) Cru Jones VS Mike Pittman
1666 (NWA Wildside Wrestling Ep. 128) G Rated (Kid Kool & Sal Del Rio) VS Blackout (Rainman & Homicide)
1667 (NWA Wildside Wrestling Ep. 128) Tony Mamaluke & Jeremy Lopez VS Todd Sexton & Jimmy Rave
1668 (NWA Wildside Wrestling Ep. 128) Iceberg VS Onyx
1669 (NWA Wildside Wrestling Ep. 129) Blackout (Rainman & Homicide) VS Lost Boyz (Azrieal & Gabriel) VS G Rated (Kid Kool & Sal Del Rio) (NWA Wildside Tag Team Championship Elimination Match)
1670 (NWA Wildside Wrestling Ep. 129) Terry Knight VS Cooter Calhoun
1671 (NWA Wildside Wrestling Ep. 129) Suicidal Tendencies (Jason Cross & Adam Jacobs) VS Caprice Coleman & Dustin Timberlake)
1672 (NWA Wildside Wrestling Ep. 129) Rick Michaels VS David Young (Special Referee/Scottie Wrenn as Special Referee)
1673 (ROH TV) Monster Mafia (Josh Alexander & Ethan Gabriel Owens) VS reDRagon (Bobby Fish and Kyle O'Reilly)
1674 (ROH TV) Hakim Zane VS Moose
1675 (ROH TV) The Decade (Jimmy Jacobs & Roderick Strong) VS War Machine (Hanson & Rowe) VS Christopher Daniels & Frankie Kazarian VS The Briscoes (Jay & Mark) (4 corner Survival Match)

7-27-2014

1676 (NWA SAW = NWA Inferno) Rob Conway VS Satoshi Kojima (NWA World Heavyweight Championship)

7-28-2014

1677 (WWE RAW) John Cena VS Cesaro
1678 (WWE RAW) Rybaxel (Ryback & Curtis Axel) & The Miz VS Dolph Ziggler & The Uso's (Jimmy & Jey)
1679 (WWE RAW) R-Truth VS Bo Dallas
1680 (WWE RAW) Damien Sandow VS Adam Rose
1681 (WWE RAW) Fandango VS Diego
1682 (WWE RAW) Natalya & Naomi VS Alicia Fox & Cameron
1683 (WWE RAW) Chris Jericho VS Seth Rollins

7-29-2014

1684 (NWA Wildside Wrestling Ep. 130) Blackout (Rainman & Homicide) VS The Rage (Mike Pittman & Scott Cage)
1685 (NWA WIldside Wrestling Ep. 130) Jimmy Rave VS Iceberg
1686 (NWA WIldside Wrestling Ep. 130) Joey Matthews VS Jeremy Lopez (NWA Wildside Jr. Heavyweight Championship)

7-30-2014

1687 (CWFH) Mikey Oshea VS Matthew Scott
1688 (CWFH) Eli Everfly VS Gregory Sharpe VS Fidel Bravo
1689 (CWFH) Footloose (Todd Chandler & Dan Joseph) VS Revolution (Sasha Darevko & Che Cabrera)
1690 (CWFH) Evan Thomas VS Tyler Bateman
1691 (CWFH) Vermin (Tito Escondido & Nick Madrid & Ryan Taylor) VS Big Duke & Peter Avalon & Willie Mack

7-31-2014

1692 (TNA Destantion X on Impact) The Hardys (Matt & Jeff) VS The Wolves (Davey Richards & Eddie Edwards) (TNA Tag Team Championship)
1693 (TNA Destantion X on Impact) DJ Z VS Manik VS Low Ki
1694 (TNA Destantion X on Impact) Sanada VS Brian Cage VS Crazzy Steve
1695 (TNA Destantion X on Impact) Samoa Joe VS Tigre Uno VS Homicide
1696 (TNA Destantion X on Impact) Austin Aries VS Bobby Lashley (TNA World Heavyweight Championship)

8-1-2014

1697 (WWE Smackdown) Jack Swagger VS Cesaro
1698 (WWE Smackdown) R-Truth VS Bo Dallas
1699 (WWE Smackdown) Rosa Mendes VS AJ Lee
1700 (WWE Smackdown) Kane & Seth Rolins VS Dean Ambrose (2 on 1 Handicap match)
1701 (WWE Smackdown) Fandango VS Diego
1702 (WWE Smackdown) Albert Del Rio VS Dolph Ziggler
1703 (WWE Smackdown) Erick Rowan VS Chris Jericho

8-2-2014

1704 (ROH TV) BJ Whitmer VS Caprice Coleman VS Matt Taven VS Romantic Touch VS Jay Lethal VS Cedric Alexander (Golden Gauntlet)

8-3-2014

1705 (NWA SAW = NWA Inferno) Blue Tiger VS Jocephus Brody
1706 (NWA SAW = NWA Inferno) Michael Steel VS Arrick Andrews (NWA Southern Heavyweight Championship)
1707 (NWA SAW = NWA Inferno) John Hoodridge VS Drew Haskins
1708 (NWA SAW = NWA Inferno) Crash & Burn (JW Murdock & Josh Crowe) VS Weatherby Ink (Kevin & Cody) (NWA Southern Tag Team Championship)

8-4-2014

1709 (WWE RAW) Roman Riegns VS Kane (Last Man Standing match)
1710 (WWE RAW) Damien Sandow VS Mark Henry
1711 (WWE RAW) Dean Ambrose VS Alberto Del Rio
1712 (WWE RAW) Rusev VS Sin Cara
1713 (WWE RAW) Cesaro VS Dolph Ziggler
1714 (WWE RAW) Rybaxel (Ryback & Curtis Axel) VS Goldust & Stardust
1715 (WWE RAW) Chris Jericho vS Luke Harper
1716 (WWE RAW) Diego VS Fandango
1717 (WWE RAW) Bo Dallas VS R-Truth
1718 (WWE RAW) Seth Rollins VS Heath Slater

8-6-2014

1719 (CWFH) Revolution (Sasha Darevko & Che Cabrera) VS Timothy Thatcher & Drew Gulak
1720 (CWFH) Othello VS Big Duke
1721 (CWFH) Rick Ellis & Devin Sparks VS #THELIST (Eric Cross & Ethan HD)
1722 (CWFH) Sgt. Major VS Pinky
1723 (CWFH) Adam Pearce VS Mikey O'Shea

8-7-2014

1724 (TNA Impact) Abyss VS Bram (Monster's Ball Match)
1725 (TNA Impact) BroMans (Robbie E & Jesse Godderz) & DJ Zema Ion VS Mr. Anderson & Gunner & Samuel Shaw
1726 (TNA Impact) Team Bully Ray (Bully Ray & Devon & Tommy Dreamer & Al Snow) VS Team EC III (EC III & Rhino & Gene Snitsky & Ryklon)
1727 (TNA Impact) Sanada VS Low Ki VS Samoa Joe (X Division Championship)

8-8-2014

1728 (WWE Smackdown) Rybaxel (Ryback & Curtis Axel) VS Mark Henry & Big Show
1729 (WWE Smackdown) Sin Cara VS Mr. Border Patrol (Damien Sandow)
1730 (WWE Smackdown) Dolph Ziggler VS Seth Rollins
1731 (WWE Smackdown) Paige VS Natalya
1732 (WWE Smackdown) Big E VS Rusev
1733 (WWE Smackdown) Dean Ambrose VS Randy Orton

8-9-2014

1734 (ROH TV) Rocky Romero VS Adam Cole
1735 (ROH TV) Adam Page VS Tammaso Ciampa
1736 (ROH TV) Kyle O'Reilly VS Michael Elgin (ROH World Championship)

8-10-2014

1737 (NWA SAW = NWA Inferno) Zane Stevens VS Blue Tiger
1738 (NWA SAW = NWA Inferno) Jeremiah Plunkett VS John Hoodridge (NWA TV Championship)
1739 (NWA SAW = NWA Inferno) Ali Shabazz VS Drew Haskins
1740 (NWA SAW = NWA Inferno) Jocephus Brody VS Hammerjack
1741 (NWA SAW = NWA Inferno) The Hero Killers (Nore Havoc & Tim Renesto) VS Team I.O.U. (Nick Iggy & Kerry Awful)

8-11-2014

1742 (WWE RAW) Roman Reigns VS Rybaxel (Ryback & Curtis Axel) (2 on 1 Handicap Match)
1743 (WWE RAW) RVD VS Seth Rollins
1744 (WWE RAW) Jack Swagger VS Cesaro
1745 (WWE RAW) AJ Lee VS Eva Marie
1746 (WWE RAW) Heath Slater VS Dolph Ziggler
1747 (WWE RAW) Randy Orton VS Sheamus

8-13-2014

1748 (CWFH) Fidel Bravo VS Joey Ryan (MAV-TV Championship)
1749 (CWFH) Rick Ellis & Devin Sparks VS Timothy Thatcher & Drew Gulak
1750 (CWFH) Family Stone (Cedric the Hitman & Othello) VS #THELIST (Eric Cross & Ethan HD)
1751 (CWFH) Worldwind Gentlemen (Remy Marcel & Jack Manley) VS RockNES Monsters (Johnny Yuma & Johnny Goodtime) (CWFH Heritage Tag Team Championship)
1752 (CWFH) Hobo VS Ricky Mandel (CWFH Heritage Heavyweight Championship)

Grand total so far 1752
__________________
"If it looks good, you'll see it; If it sounds good, you'll hear it, if it's marketed right you'll buy it; but... if it's real you'll feel it." ~Kid Rock


Avatar: Orwell FTW!!
XxTalonxX is offline   Reply With Quote
Sponsored Links
Advertisement
 

Old 08-19-2014, 12:19 PM   #212 (permalink)
That's what you get when you let your heart win
 
The Manowarrior's Avatar
 
Join Date: Dec 2011
Location: Where The Lines Overlap
Posts: 9,002
The Manowarrior is making a name for themselvesThe Manowarrior is making a name for themselvesThe Manowarrior is making a name for themselvesThe Manowarrior is making a name for themselvesThe Manowarrior is making a name for themselvesThe Manowarrior is making a name for themselvesThe Manowarrior is making a name for themselvesThe Manowarrior is making a name for themselvesThe Manowarrior is making a name for themselvesThe Manowarrior is making a name for themselvesThe Manowarrior is making a name for themselves
Default Re: 2014 Wrestling Challenge

Just to let you know, I'm withdrawing from this. My final list:

Spoiler for list:
WWE Raw 2013-12-16

1. Rey Mysterio & Big Show vs Goldust & Cody Rhodes

CZW Cage of Death XV

2. Chris Hero vs Drew Gulak (CZW World Heavyweight Championship)
3. Azrieal vs Andrew Everett vs Joe Gacy vs Tony Nese vs Chuck Taylor vs AR Fox (6-Way match)
4. Greg Excellent vs Freight Train
5. BLKOUT vs JT Dunn & David Starr (CZW Tag Team Championship)
6. Kimbr Lee vs Chrstina Von Eerie
7. Alex Reynolds & John Silver vs Green Ant & Fire Ant
8. Davey Richards vs Chris Dickinson
9. DJ Hyde, Biff Busick & Sozio vs Jake Crist, Dave Crist & Neveah
10. Shane Strickland vs Alex Colon (CZK Wired TV Championship)
11. Rory Mondo, Matt Tremont, Ron Mathis & Drew Blood vs Devon Moore, Danny Havoc & Lucky tHURTeen (Cage of Death)

Spike Video Games Awards 2003

12. Rey Mysterio & Trish Stratus vs Chris Jericho & Victoria

WWE Raw Old School 2014-01-06

13. The Wyatt Family vs Rey Mysterio & The Usos
14. Big E Langston vs Curtis Axel
15. Alberto Del Rio vs Sin Cara
16. The Real Americans vs Goldust & Cody Rhodes
17. Damien Sandow vs Great Khali
18. Aksana & Alicia Fox vs The Bella Twins
19. 3MB vs Too Cool
20. CM Punk vs Roman Reigns

WWE Raw 2013-12-23

21. Daniel Bryan, Cody Rhodes & Goldust vs The Wyatt Family
22. Fandango vs Dolph Ziggler (No. 1 Contendership for Intercontinental Championship)
23. The Shield vs CM Punk, John Cena & Big E Langston

WWE Raw 2014-01-13

24. The Wyatt Family vs The Usos
25. Damien Sandow vs John Cena
26. Jack Swagger vs Big Show
27. CM Punk & New Age Outlaws vs The Shield
28. AJ Lee & Tamina vs Naomi & Cameron
29. Randy Orton vs Kofi Kingston
30. Goldust & Cody Rhodes vs Ryback & Curtis Axel
31. Rey Mysterio vs Alberto Del Rio
32. Wyatt Family vs The Usos (Steel Cage match)

WWE Raw 2013-12-30

33. CM Punk vs Seth Rollins
34. Fandango vs ig E Langston (Intercontinental Championship)
35. Damien Sandow vs Great Khali
36. Daniel Bryan vs Luke Harper
37. Daniel Bryan vs Eric Rowan
38. Daniel Bryan vs Bray Wyatt

EVOLVE 27 2014-01-12

39. Caleb Konley vs Lince Dorado
40. Johnny Vandal & Maxwell Chicago vs Jay Cruz & Eddie Rios
41. Jon Davis vs Rich Swann
42. Nick Jackson vs Lance Bravado
43. Chris Hero vs Chuck Taylor
44. Ricochet & AR Fox vs Anthony Nese & Trent Baretta
45. Johnny Gargano vs Uhaa Nation (Open the Freedom Gate Championship)

WWE Raw 2014-01-20

46. Cody Rhodes, Goldust & Big E Langston vs The Shield
47. Fandango vs Xavier Woods
48. CM Punk vs Billy Gunn
49. Rey Mysterio vs Alberto Del Rio
50. AJ Lee & Tamina vs The Funcadactyls
51. The Usos vs The Wyatt Family
52. Randy Orton vs Kofi Kingston

WWE Raw 2013-10-07

53. Natalya, Eva Marie & JoJo vs Aksana, Alicia Fox & Rosa Mendes

AAA Sin Limite 2014-01-23

54. Mini Abismo Negro, Dark Cuervo & Taya Valkyrie vs Mascarita Sagrada, Faby Apache & El Elegido
55. Jack Evans, Angelico & Australian Suicide vs Steve Pain, Toscano & Daga
56. Fenix, Cibernetico & Blue Demon Jr. vs Pentagon Jr., El Hijo del Fantasma & Silver King

WWE Smackdown 2014-01-24

57. Rey Mysterio & Big Show vs The Real Americans
58. Brodus Clay vs The Miz
59. AJ Lee vs Cameron
60. Los Matadores vs Ryback & Curtis Axel
61. Wyatt Family vs Prime Time Players
62. Fandango vs Kofi Kingston
63. The Shield & New Age Outlaws vs Cody Rhodes, Goldust, Big E Langston & The Usos

WCW Halloween Havoc 1991

64. El Gigante, Sting & Steiner Brothers vs Sting, Abdullah the Butcher, Cactus Jack, Diamond Studd & Big Van Vader (Chamber of Horros match)
65. The Creatures vs PN News & Big Josh
66. Beautiful Bobby vs Terrence Taylor
67. Jimmy Garvin vs Johnny B. Badd
68. Steve Austin vs Dustin Roades (WCW TV Championship)
69. Oz vs Bill Kazmaier
70. Van Hammer vs Doug Somers
71. Flyin' Brian vs Richard Morton (WCW Light Heavyweight Championship)
72. Z-Man vs Rick Rude
73. The Patriots vs Arn Anderson & Larry Zbyszko (WCW Tag Team Championship)
74. Lex Luger vs Ron Simmons (2 out of 3 Falls match)(WCW World Heavyweight Championship)

WWE Royal Rumble 2014

75. Daniel Bryan vs Bray Wyatt
76. Brock Lesnar vs Big Show
77. Randy Orton vs John Cena (WWE Unified Championship)
78. 30-Man Royal Rumble match

WWE Raw 2014-01-27

79. Rey Mysterio & Sin Cara vs Real Americans
80. Fandango vs R-Truth
81. Dolph Ziggler vs The Miz
82. The Usos vs Ryback & Curtis Axel
83. Alberto Del Rio vs Kofi Kingston
84. New Age Outlaws vs Cody Rhodes & Goldust (WWE Tag Team Championship)
85. AJ Lee, Aksana, Alicia Fox & Tamina vs The Funkadactyls & Bella Twins
86. Daniel Bryan, Sheamus & John Cena vs The Shield

AAA Sin Limite 2014-01-30

87. Sexy Star, Magnifica & Mary Apache vs Jennifer Blake, Jarochita & Faaby Apache
88. Inferno Rockers vs Mexican Powers
89. Los Psycho Circus vs La Secta (AAA Trios Championship)
90. Fenix, Cibernetico & El Mesias vs El Hijo del Perro Aguayo, Daga & Texano Jr.

WWWF Heavyweight Wrestling 1966-01-13

91. Prince Iaukea vs Steve Stanley
92. Hector Serano vs Tomas Marin (2 out of 3 Falls match)
93. Antonio Pugliese vs Tony Altimore

Dragon Gate Infinity 324 2014-01-25

94. Jimmy Kanda, Genki Horiguchi H.A.Gee.Mee & Jimmy Kagetora vs Don Fuji, Gamma & Stalker Ichikawa
95. Don Fuji, Gamma & Stalker Ichikawa vs Jimmy Kanda, Genki Horiguchi H.A.Gee.Mee & Jimmy Kagetora
96. Dragon Kid vs Yosuke Santa Maria
97. Ken'ichiro Arai, Super Shisa & K-Ness vs BxB Hulk, Mondai Ryu & Kzy
98. CIMA & Chichiro Tominaga vs Kotoka & Ryotsu Shimizu
99. Akira Tozawa & Shingo Takagi vs T-Hawk & U-T
100. YAMATO, Naruki Doi & Cyber Kong vs Jimmy Susumu, Ryo Jimmy Saito & Mr. Quu Quu Naoki Taniazaki Toyonaka Dolphin
101. Masato Yoshino vs Masaaki Mochizuki (Open the Dream Gate Championship)

WWE Raw 2014-02-03

102. The Shield vs Rey Mysterio, Kofi Kingston & Big E Langston
103. Christian vs Jack Swagger
104. New Age Outlaws vs Cody Rhodes & Goldust (Steel Cage match)(WWE Tag team Championship)
105. Zack Ryder vs Titus O'Neil
106. Sheamus vs Curtis Axel
107. Wyatt Family vs dolph Ziggler, R-Truth & Xavier Woods
108. Aksana vs Naomi
109. Daniel Bryan vs Randy Orton

ROH 2014-01-25

110. Raymond Rowe vs Corey Hollis
111. RD Evans vs Mike Sells
112. RD Evans vs Michael Elgin
113. Matt taven vs Tadarius Thomas
114. Jay Briscoe vs Bobby Fish

NJPW Road to the New Beginning 2014-02-02

115. TAKA & Taichi vs Sho Tanaka & Yohei Komatsu
116. YOSHI-HASHI, Jado & Yujiro Takahashi vs Jushin Liger, BUSHI & Tiger Mask IV
117. Tomoaki Honma & Captain New Japan vs Toru Yano & Takashi Iizuka
118. El Desperado, Satoshi Kojima & Hiroyoshi Tenzan vs Yuji Nagata, Kota Ibushi & Manabu Nakanishi
119. Minoru Suzuki, Lance Archer & Davey Boy Smith Jr. vs Karl Anderson, Doc Gallows & Tama Tonga
120. Togi Makabe, Ryusuke Taguchi, Alex Shelley & KUSHIDA vs Prince Devitt, King Fale, Matt Jackson & Nick Jackson
121. Hiroshi Tanahashi, Hirooki Goto & Tetsuya Naito vs Kazuchika Okada, Shinsuke Nakamura & Tomohiro Ishii

National Pro Wrestling Day 2014

122. Colt Cabana vs Drew Gulak
123. Baltic Seige vs Bloc Party
124. Mike Bennett vs Hallowicked
125. Eddie Kingston vs Dasher Hatfield
126. Sonjay Dutt vs Eric Corvis
127. Shynron vs Juan Francisco de Coronado
128. Joe Pittman vs Heidi Lovelace
129. Los Ice Creams & Batiri vs Osirian Portal, Colony & Icarus

AAA Sin Limite 2014-02-06

130. Sexy Star, Taya Valkyrie & Mary Apache vs La Jarochita, Jennifer Blake & Faby Apache
131. Los Psycho Circus vs Psicosis, Texano J. & Mascara Ano 2000 Jr.
132. Silver King vs Fenix vs El Zorro vs El Mesias (Rey de Reyes 1/4 final)
133. La Secta vs Jack Evans, La Parka & Cibernetico

NJPW The New Beginning 2014-02-09

134. Jushin Liger & El Desperado vs BUSHI & Kota Ibushi
135. Tama Tonga vs Minoru Suzuki
136. Yuji Nagata & Kazushi Sakuraba vs Toru Yano & Takashi Iizuka
137. Hiroyoshi Tenzan vs Michael Tarver
138. Satoshi Kojima vs Big Daddy Yum Yum (NWA World Heavyweight Championship)
139. Tetsuya Naito & Tomoaki Honma vs Yujiro Takahashi & Tomohiro Ishii
140. Togi Makabe, Ryusuke Taguchi, Alex Shelley & KUSHIDA vs Prince Devitt, King Fale, Matt Jackson & Nick Jackson
141. Hirooki Goto & Katsuyori Shibata vs Kazuchika Okada & YOSHI-HASHI
142. Lance Archer & Davey Boy Smith Jr. vs Karl Anderson & Doc Gallows (IWGP Tag Team Championship)
143. Hiroshi Tanahashi vs Shinsuke Nakamura (IWGP Intercontinental Championship)

WWE Raw 2014-02-10

144. Wyatt Family vs Rey Mysterio, Cody Rhodes & Goldust
145. Fandango vs Santino Marella
146. Real Americans vs Sheamus & Christian
147. Alberto Del Rio vs Dolph Ziggler
148. The Usos vs Ryback & Curtis Axel
149. Dean Ambrose vs mark Henry (United States Championship)
150. Bella Twins & Cameron vs AJ Lee, Aksana & Alicia Fox
151. Randy Orton vs John Cena

WWE Smackdown 2014-02-14

152. Daniel Brya, Sheamus & Christian vs The Shield
153. Fandango vs The Miz
154. Rey Mysterio vs Mark Henry vs Jack Swagger vs Kofi Kingston (No. 1 Contendershit for Intercontinental Championship)
155. The Usos, Goldust & Cody Rhodes vs New Age Outlaws, Ryback & Curtis Axel
156. Damien Sandow vs Darren Young
157. Cesaro vs Randy Orton

WWE Raw 2014-02-17

158. Daniel Bryan vs Christian
159. Daniel Bryan vs Kane
160. Fandango vs Santino Marella
161. Roman Reigns vs Mark Henry
162. Kofi Kingston vs Jack Swagger
163. Drew McIntyre & Jinder Mahal vs Big E (2 on 1 Hamdicap match)
164. Cesaro vs John Cena
165. Los Matadores & Sin Cara vs Wyatt Family
166. The Usos vs New Age Outlaws
167. Sheamus vs Randy Orton

AAA Sin Limite 2014-02-13

168. Sexy Star, Taya Valkyrie & El Apache vs Faby Apache, Jeniffer Blake & Aerostar
169. La Anarquia vs Mexican Powers
170. Monster Clown, Psycho Clown, Fenix & La Parka vs Jeff Jarrett, La Parka Negra, El Zorro & Texano Jr.

WWE Smackdown 2014-02-21

171. Daniel Bryan vs Jack Swagger
172. Daniel Bryan vs Cesaro
173. Wyatt Family vs Rey Mysterio, Cody Rhodes & Goldust
174. Dolph Ziggler vs Titus O'Neil
175. Jimmy Uso vs Road Dogg
176. Sheamus vs Christian

WWE Elimination Chamber 2014 Kickoff

177. Cody Rhodes & Goldust vs Ryback & Curtis Axel

WWE Elimination Chamber 2014

178. Big E vs Jack Swagger (WWE Intercontinental Championship)
179. New Age Outlaws vs The Usos (WWE Tag Team Championship)
180. Titus O'Neil vs Darren Young
181. The Shield vs Wyatt Family
182. AJ Lee vs Cameron (WWE Divas Championship)
183. Batista vs Alberto Del Rio
184. John Cena vs Christian vs Randy Orton vs Daniel Bryan vs Cesaro vs Sheamus (Elimination Chamber match)(WWE Championship)

WWE Raw 2014-02-24

185. Batista vs Alberto Del Rio
186. Cesaro vs Big E
187. Sheamus vs Christian
188. Daniel Bryan vs Kane
189. Summer Rae vs Emma
190. The Usos vs New Age Outlaws
191. Roman Reigns vs Bray Wyatt

NXT Arrival 2014-02-27

192. Sami Zayn vs Cesaro
193. CJ Parker vs Mojo Rawhey
194. The Ascentson vs Too Cool (NXT Tag Team Championship)
195. Paige vs Emma (NXT Women't Championship)
196. Adrian Neville vs Bo Dallas (Ladder match) (NXT Championship)

WWE Raw 2014-03-03

197. The Usos vs New Age Outlaws (WWE Tag Team Championship)
198. Cesaro vs Big E
199. The Shield vs Wyatt Family
200. Fandango & Summer Rae vs Santino & Emma
201. Christian vs Sheamus
202. Bella Twins vs Aksana & Alicia Fox
203. Alberto Del Rio vs Dolph Ziggler
204. Jack Swagger vs Big E
205. Daniel Bryan vs Batista

AAA Sin Limite 2014-02-28

206. Mini Abismo Negro, Mini Histeria & Mini Charly Manson vs Dinastia, Mascarite Sagrada & Mini Drago
207. Inferno Rockers vs Australian Suicide, Zumbi & Angelico
208. Black Warrior vs Psycho Clown vs Psicosis vs Texano Jr. (Rey de Reyes 1/2 final)

AAA Sin Limite 2014-03-06

209. Taya Valkyrie, Sexy Star & Pentagon Jr. vs Jennifer Blake, Faby Apache & Drago
210. La Anarquia & Daga vs Mexican Powers & Fenix
211. Electroshock, Jack Evans, La Parka & Cibernetico vs El Zorro, Chessman, Jeff Jarrett & El Hijo del Perro Aguayo

WWE Raw 2014-03-10

212. John Cena vs Eric Rowan
213. The Usos vs Ryback & Curtis Axel
214. Big E vs Jack Swagger
215. The Shield vs Goldust & Cody Rhodes
216. Bella Twins vs AJ Lee & Tamina
217. Christian vs Sheamus (Memphis Street Fight)
218. Batista & Randy Orton vs Daniel Bryan & Big Show

WWE Raw 2014-03-17

219. The Usos vs Real Americans
220. Sheamus vs Titus O'Neil
221. Daniel Bryan vs Randy Orton
222. Fandango vs Goldust
223. The Funcadactyls vs AJ Lee & Tamina
224. Big Show, Big E, Dolph Ziggler & Mark Henry vs Alberto Del Rio, Damien Sandow, Curtis Axel & Ryback
225. Bray Wyatt vs Kofi Kingston

AAA Sin Limite 2014-03-13

226. Sexy Lady, Steve Pain & SSexy Star vs Jennifer Blake, Drago & Faby Apache
227. Daga, Pentagon Jr. & Psicosis vs Australian Suicide, Angelico & Jack Evans
228. Silver King, El Hijo del Fantasma & Chessman vs Axel, Electroshock & Gronda
229. Psycho Clown, Cibernetico & La Parka vs Texano Jr., El Zorro & La Parka Negra

WWE Raw 2014-03-24

230. Christian vs Dolph Ziggler vs Sheamus vs Alberto Del Rio (No. 1 Contendership for Intercontinental Championship)
231. Sin Cara vs Damien Sandow
232. Los Matadores vs Curtis Axel & Ryback
233. Fandango vs Cody Rhodes
234. Big Show vs Titus O'Neil
235. John Cena vs Luke Harper
236. AJ Lee vs Naomi (Divas Championship)
237. The Shield vs The Real Americans

AAA Rey de Reyes 2014

238. Argenis vs Super Fly vs Australian Suicide vs Daga (4-Way match)(AAA Cruiserweight Championship)
239. Pentagon Jr. vs Eterno vs Steve Pain vs Ultimo Gladiador vs Fenix vs Crazy Boy vs Nino Hamburguesa vs Joe Lider (Domo de la Muerte)(Mask vs Hair)
240. Mascara Ano 200 Jr., Jeff Jarrett & Texano Jr. vs Electroshock, Psycho Clown & Cibernetico
241. Faby Apache, Dinastia, Alan Stone & Pimpinela Escarlata vs Sexy Star, Mini Charly Manson, Silver King & Mamba
242. Chessman vs Villano IV (AAA Latin American Championship)
243. Los Inferno Rockers vs Jack Evans & Angelico vs Drago & Aerostar vs El Hijo del Fantasma & Psicosis(AAA Tag Team Championship)
244. La Parka vs Black Warrior vs El Hijo del Perro Aguayo vs El Zorro (Rey de Reyes final)

WWE Raw 2014-03-31

245. Alberto Del Rio vs Big E
246. Summer Rae vs Natalya
247. Real Americans, Ryback & Curtis Aexl vs Los Matadores & The Usos
248. Fandango & Damien Sandow vs Cody Rhodes & Goldust
249. Bray Wyatt vs R-Truth
250. AJ Lee vs Naomi (Lumberjill match)
251. Roman Reigns vs Kane
252. Batista vs Randy Orton (No Disqualification match)

WWE Smackdown 2014-04-04

253. Dolph Ziggler vs Titus O'Neil
254. Real Americans vs Los Matadores

WWE Wrestlemania XXX

255. Triple H vs Daniel Bryan (No. 1 Contendership for WWE Championship)
256. The Shield vs Kane & New Age Outlaws
257. Andre the Giant Memorial Battle Royal
258. Bray Wyatt vs John Cena
259. The Undertaker vs Brock Lesnar
260. Vickie Guerrero Invitational Battle Royal (Divas Championship)
261. Randy Orton vs Batista vs Daniel Bryan (Triple Threat match) (WWE Championship)

WWE Raw 2014-04-07

262. Wyatt Family vs John Cena, Sheamus & Big E
263. Fandango & Summer Rae vs Santino Marella & Emma
264. The Usos vs Batista & Randy Orton (WWE Tag Team Championship)
265. Rob Van Dam vs Damien Sandow
266. Rey Mysterio vs Bad News Barrett
267. Alexander Rusev vs Zack Ryder
268. Paige vs AJ Lee (WWE Divas Championship)
269. Cesaro vs Jack Swagger

AAA Sin Limite 2014-04-03

270. Sexy Star, Taya Valkyrie & Mary Apache vs Faby Apache, Jennifer Blake & La Jarochita
271. La Secta vs Jack Evans, Angelico & Australian Suicide
272. Pentagon Jr., El Hijo del Fantasma & Texano Jr. vs Los Psycho Circus

WWE Raw 2014-04-14

273. Rob Van Dam vs Alberto Del Rio (WWE Intercontinental Championship Tournament 1/4 final)
274. Goldust & Cody Rhodes vs Ryback & Curtis Axel
275. Paige vs Alicia Fox
276. Randy Orton & Batista vs The Usos
277. Cesaro vs Mark Henry (WWE Intercontinental Championship Tournament 1/4 final)
278. Alexander Rusev vs Xavier Woods
279. Sheamus vs Jack Swagger (WWE Intercontinental Championship Tournament 1/4 final)
280. Fandango & Layla vs Santino & Emma
281. Bad News Barrett vs Dolph Ziggler (WWE Intercontinental Championship Tournament 1/4 final)
282. The Shield vs Alberto Del Rio, Jack Swagger, Fandango, 3MB, Titus O'Neil, Ryback, Curtis Axel, Alexander Rusev & Bad News Barrett

WWE Main Event 2014-04-15

283. Los Matadores VS Drew McIntyre & Jinder Mahal
284. Bad News Barrett vs Sin Cara
285. Divas Battle Royal (No. 1 Contendership for Divas Championship)
286. Big Show vs Jack Swagger

WWE Main Event 2014-04-08

287. Alexander Rusev vs Sin Cara

AAA Sin Limite 2014-04-10

288. Mini Psycho Clown & Mini Murder Clown vs Octagoncito & Mascarita Sagrada
289. Daga, Chessman & Steve Pain vs Alan Stone, Drago & Fenix
290. El Hijo del Perro Aguayo, La Parka Negra & El Zorro vs Blue Demon Jr., Cibernetico & La Parka

WWE Raw 2014-04-21

291. Bad News Barrett vs Sheamus (WWE Intercontinental Championship Tournament 1/2 final)
292. Los Matadores & El Torito vs Drew McIntyre, Jinder Mahal & Hornswoggle
293. The Usos vs Goldust & Cody Rhodes
294. Emma vs Layla
295. Cesaro vs Rob Van Dam (WWE Intercontinental Championship Tournament 1/2 final)
296. Paige vs Aksana
297. Alexander Rusev vs Sin Cara
298. The Wyatt Family vs John Cena

WWE Main Event 2014-04-22

299. Alberto Del Rio vs Big E
300. El Torito vs Hornswoggle
301. Sheamus vs Titus O'Neil
302. Jimmy Uso vs Ryback

AAA Sin Limite 2014-04-17

303. Sexy Star, Taya Valkyrie & El Aache vs Faby Apache, Jennifer Blake & Drago
304. Los Inferno Rockers vs Mexican Powers
305. Eterno, Steve Pain & Pentagon Jr. vs Jack Evans, Angelico & Australian Suicide
306. Cibernetico, La Parka & Fenix vs El Hijo del Perro Aguayo, Black Warrior & Jeff Jarrett

WWE Raw 2014-04-28

307. The Usos vs Ryback & Curtis Axel (WWE Tag Team Championship)
308. Sheamus vs Titus O'Neil
309. Cesaro vs Jack Swagger
310. Alberto Del Rio vs Cody Rhodes
311. Alexander Rusev vs Xavier Woods
312. Los Matadores vs 3MB
313. Paige vs Brie Bella (WWE Divas Championship)
314. Bad News Barrett vs Rob Van Dam (No. 1 Contendership for Intercontinental Championship)
315. Roman Reigns vs Randy Orton

WWE Main Event 2014-04-29

316. Alberto Del Rio vs Cody Rhodes
317. Paige vs Alicia Fox
318. Bad News Barrett vs Kofi Kingston
319. Bray Wyatt vs Sheamus

100% Lucha

320. Sodrak vs El Pibe Alfajor

AAA Sin Limite 2014-04-24

321. Chessman, Texano Jr. & Silver King vs Electroshock, Psycho Clown & Alan Stone
322. Ludxor, Venum & Argenis vs Eterno, Carta Brava Jr. & Super Fly
323. Dark Cuervo & Mari Apache vs Pentagon Jr. & Sexy Star vs Drago & Faby Apache (AAA Parejas Mixtas Championship)
324. Blue Demon Jr. vs Villano IV

WWE Extreme Rules 2014

325. Cesaro vs Jack Swagger vs Rob Van Dam
326. Alexander Rusev vs R-Truth & Xavier Woods
327. Bad News Barrett vs Big E (Intercontinental Championship)
328. The Shield vs Evolution
329. Bray Wyatt vs John Cena (Steel Cage match)
330. Paige vs Tamina (Divas Championship)
331. Daniel Bryan vs Kane (WWE World Heavyweight Championship)

WWE Raw 2014-05-05

332. Battle Royal (United States Championship)
333. Cesaro vs Rob Van Dam
334. Goldust & Cody Rhodes vs Ryback & Curtis Axel
335. Alexander Rusev vs Kofi Kingston
336. Daniel Bryan vs Alberto Del Rio
337. Bad News Barrett vs Big E (Intercontinental Championship)
338. The Shield vs The Wyatt Family

AAA Sin Limite 2014-05-01

339. Faby Apache & Drago vs Mary Apache & Dark Cuervo
340. La Secta vs Mexican Powers
341. Jack Evans & Angelico vs Daga & Steve Pain
342. Pentagon Jr. vs Australian Suicide
343. El Consejo vs Los Psycho Circus

WWE Raw 2014-05-19

344. Cesaro vs Sheamus
345. Big E vs Ryback
346. Rusev vs Heath Slater
347. Rob Van Dam vs Alberto Del Rio
348. Seth Rollins vs Batista
349. Paige vs Alicia Fox
350. Dolph Ziggler vs Mark Henry
351. John Cena vs Luke Harper

AAA Sin Limite 2014-05-15

352. Jack Evans, Angelicao & Australian Suicide vs La Anarquia
353. El Consejo vs El Elegido, Bengala & Fenix
354. Chessman, Silver King & Villano IV vs Electroshock, La Parka & Blue Deomn Jr.

WWE Raw 2014-05-26

355. Cesaro vs Rob Van Dam
356. Summer Rae vs Eva Marie
357. El Torito vs Drew McIntyre
358. Rusev vs Zack Ryder
359. Randy Orton & Batista vs Cody Rhodes & Goldust
360. Randy Orton & Batista vs Goldust
361. Bo Dallas vs Sin Cara
362. Emma vs Alicia Fox
363. Damien Sandow vs Adam Rose
364. Alberto Del Rio vs Sheamus

AAA Sin Limite 2014-05-29

365. El Apache, Carta Brava Jr. & vs Nino Hamburguesa, Venum & Ludxor
366. Sexy Star, Taya Valkyrie, Mini Abismo Negro & Black Mamba vs Faby Apache, Jennifer Blake, Mascarita Sagrada & Pimpinela Escarlata
367. La Anarquia vs Los Psycho Circus
368. Axel, Alan Stone & El Elegido vs El Consejo
369. Cibernetico, Psycho Clown & Fenix vs Chessman, Pentagon Jr. & Averno

WWE Payback 2013 Kickoff

370. Sheamus vs Damien Sandow

WWE Main Event 2014-04-22

371. El Torito vs Hornswoggle

WWE Payback 2014

372. Sheamus vs Cesaro (United States Championship)
373. Cody Rhodes & Goldust vs Rybaxel
374. Rusev vs Big E
375. Adam Rose vs Kofi Kingston
376. Bad News Barrett vs Rob Van Dam (Intercontinental Championship)
377. Bray Wyatt vs John Cena (Last Man Standing match)
378. Paige vs Alicia Fox (Divas Championship)
379. The Shield vs Evolution

WWE Raw 2014-06-02

380. Cesaro & Bad News Barrett vs Sheamus & Rob Van Dam
381. Bo Dallas vs Kofi Kingston
382. John Cena vs Kane
383. Alicia Fox & Aksana vs Nikki Bella
384. Adam Rose vs Jack Swagger
385. The Usos vs Luke Harper & Eric Rowan
386. Dolph Ziggler vs Alberto Del Rio (Money In The Bank qualifying match)
387. Goldust & Sin Cara vs Rybaxel

Noches de Coliseo 2012-06-10

388. Sexy Star vs Ema Huevo

WWE Raw 2014-06-09

389. Sheamus vs Bad News Barrett
390. Rusev vs Zack Ryder
391. The Shield vs 3MB
392. Fandango & Damien Sandow vs The Usos
393. Bo Dallas vs Xavier Woods
394. Cesaro vs Rob Van Dam
395. Paige vs Alicia Fox
396. Jack Swagger vs Santino Marella
397. The Shield & John Cena vs The Wyatt Family

AAA Sin Limite 2014-06-12

398. Mexican Powers vs La Anarquia
399. Los Psycho Circus vs El Consejo
400. Cibernetico, La Parka & Murder Clown vs El Hijo del Perro Aguayo, La Parka Negra & Averno

WWE Raw 2014-06-16

401. Seth Rollins vs Dolph Ziggler
402. Dean Ambrose vs Bad News Barrett
403. Bray Wyatt vs Sheamus
404. Rusev vs Heath Slater
405. Battle Royal (MITB qualification)
406. Paige vs Cameron
407. Goldust & Stardust vs Rybaxel
408. Kane vs John Cena (Stretcher match)

AAA Verano de Escandalo 2014

409. Sexy Star, Mini Abismo Negro, Silver King & Mamba vs Faby Apache, Mascarita Sagrada, El Elegido & Pimpinela Escarlata
410. Mexican Powers vs La Anarquia
411. Texano Jr. vs Psycho Clown (AAA World Heavyweight Championship)
412. Aerostar, Venum & Ludxor vs El Apache, Super Fly & Carta Brava Jr.
413. Jack Evans vs Angelico vs Australian Suicide vs Bengala vs Pentagon Jr. vs El Hijo del Fantasma vs Fenix vs Dark Scoria (No. 1 Contendership for Cruiserweight Championship)
414. Mysteziz, La Parka & Cibernetico vs Averno, Chessman & El Hijo del Perro Aguayo

WWE Raw 2014-06-23

415, Jimmy Uso vs Luke Harper
416. Jey Uso vs Eric Rowan
417. Alicia Fox vs Naomi
418. Bo Dallas vs Titus O'Neil
419. Seth Rollins vs Rob Van Dam
420. Bad News Barrett vs Dolph Ziggler (Intercnotinental Championship)
421. Stephanie McMahon vs Vickie Guerrero
422. Kofi Kingston vs Jack Swagger
423. Damien Sandow vs Big E
424. Roman Reigns, Sheamus & John Cena vs Cesaro, Alberto Del Rio, Randy Orton & Bray Wyatt

CMLL 2014-05-31

425. Cavernario, Dragon Lee & Negro Casas vs Cachorro, Hechicero & Virus

WWE Money In The Bank 2014

426. The Usos vs Wyatt Family (Tag Team Championship)
427. Paige vs Naomi (Divas Championship)
428. Damien Sandow vs Adam Rose
429. Seth Rollins vs Dean Ambrose vs Rob Van Dam vs Dolph Ziggler vs Kofi Kingston vs Jack Swagger (MITB Ladder match)
430. Goldust & Stardust vs Rybaxel
431. Rusev vs Big E
432. Summer Rae vs Layla
433. John Cena vs Kane vs Sheamus vs Roman Reigns vs Bray Wyatt vs Alberto Del Rio vs Cesaro vs Randy Orton (WWE World Heavyweight Championship Ladder match)

WWE Raw 2014-06-30

434. Seth Rollins vs Rob Van Dam
435. The Usps & Sheamus vs Wyatt Family
436. Nikki Bella vs Funcadactyls
437. Cesaro vs Kofi Kingston
438. Damien Sandow vs Great Khali
439. Dolph Ziggler vs Fandango
440. Goldust & Stardust vs Rybaxel
441. Paige vs AJ Lee (Divas Championship)
442. Roman Reigns & John Cena vs Randy Orton & Kane

PWG Mystery Vortex II 2014-03-18

443. Cedric Alexander vs Trevor Lee vs Andrew Everett
444. Joey Ryan, B-Boy & Willie Mack vs Peter Avalon, Johnny Yuma & Johnny Goodtime
445. Roderick Strong vs Tony Nese
446. AR Fox & ACH vs Ricochet & Rich Swann vs Michael Elgin & Brian Cage
447. Chris Hero vs Tommaso C448. iampa
448. Johnny Gargano vs Kyle O'reily
449. The Young Bucks vs Chuck Taylor & Trent?
450. Adam Cole vs Candice LeRae (PWG World Championship)

WWE Raw 2014-07-07

451. The Usos sv Wyatt Family
452. Nikki Bella vs Alicia Fox
453. Rob Van Dam vs Rusev
454. Dean Ambrose vs Randy Orton
455. Dolph Ziggler vs Alberto Del Rio
456. Damien Sandow vs Sheamus
457. Chris Jericho vs The Miz
458. Paige & AJ Lee vs Funcadactyls
459. Cesaro vs Kofi Kingston
460. Bo Dallas vs El Torito
461. Seth Rollins vs John Cena

WWE NXT 2014-07-03

462. Sylvester LeFort vs Colin Cassidy
463. Charlotte & Sasha Banks vs Bayley & Becky Lynch
464. CJ Parker vs Steve Cutler
467. Sami Zayn vs Justin Gabriel

WWE Raw 2014-07-14

468. Sheamus vs The Miz
469. Dolph Ziggler vs Fandango
470. Rob Van Dam vs Alberto Del Rio
471. Nikki Bella vs Alicia Fox & Cameron
472. Cesaro vs Big E
473. AJ Lee vs Eva Marie
474. Bo Dallas vs Great Khali
475. Roman Reigns, Dean Ambrose & John Cena vs Seth Rollins, Randy Orton & Kane

AAA Sin Limite 2014-06-26

476. La Anarquia vs Joe Lider, Drago & Australian Suicide
477. Pentagon Jr., El Hijo del Fantasma & Mascara Ano 2000 Jr. vs Fenix, Angelico & Electroshock
478. Mysteziz, Cibernetico & Psycho Clown vs Averno, El Zorro & El Hijo del Perro Aguayo

AAA Sin Limite 2014-07-03

479. Argos, El Apache, Carta Brava Jr. & Super Fly vs Venum, Ludxor, Aerostar & Argenis
480. Drago, Fenix & Bengala vs La Anarquia
481. Mysteziz, Psycho Clown & Electroshock vs Averno, Texano Jr. & Jeff Jarrett

WCW Monady Nitro 1998-10-05

482. Lizmark Jr. vs Saturn
483. Kaz Hayashi vs The Cat
484. Jerry Flynn vs Juventud Guerrera
485. Wrath vs Villano V
486. Hector Garza vs Damian
487. Psichosis vs Kidman (WCW Cruiserweight Championship)
488. Rick Steiner vs Brian Adams
489. Kanyon vs DDP
490. Lenny Lane vs The Disciple
491. Sting vs Bret Hart

WCW Monday Nitro 1998-10-12

492. Lodi vs Wrath
493. Dale Torborg vs Kendall Windham
494. Finlay vs Alex Wright
495. La Parka, Ciclope & Villano V vs Chavo Guerrero, Psicosis & Super Calo
496. Juventud Guerrera vs Prince Iaukea
497. Chris Jericho vs Raven
498. Goldberg vs The Giant
499. Sting & Warrior vs Hulk Hogan & Bret Hart

WWE NXT 2014-07-17

500. Colin Cassidy & Enzo Amore vs The Vaudevillains
501. CJ Parker vs Xavier Woods
502. Alexa Bliss vs Sasha Banks
503. Adam Rose vs Jason Jordon
504. Tyson Kidd vs Sami Zayn

WCW Nitro 1998-10-19

505. Saturn vs Kenny Kaos
506. La Parka, Lizmark Jr., Ciclope & Chavo Guerrero vs Hector Garza, Psicosis, Damian & El Dandy
507. Kanyon vs Scott Putski
508. Scott Steiner vs Rick Steiner
509. Finlay vs British Bulldog
510. Tokyo Magnum vs Wrath
511. Chris Benoit & Dean Malenko vs Disco Inferno & Alex Wright
512. Chris Jericho vs DDP
513. Rey Mysterio Jr. vs Kidman (WCW Cruiserweight Championship)
514. Konnan, Lex Luger & Kevin Nash vs Scott Hall, Stevie Ray & Scott Norton
515. Sting vs Bret Hart

WCW Halloween Havoc 1998

516. Goldberg vs DDP (WCW World Heavyweight Championship)

WCW Bash At The Beach 1994

517. Hulk Hogan vs Ric Flair (WCW World Heavyweight Championship)

WCW Nitro 1998-10-26

518. Kenny Kaos vs Stevie Ray
519. Kanyon vs Prince Iaukea
520. Alex Wright vs Barry Horowitz
521. Wrath vs Sick Boy
522. Eddie Guerrero vs Saturn
523. The Giant & Stevie Ray vs Rick Steiner & Kenny Kaos
524. Juventud Guerrera vs Kidman
525. Konnan & Lex Luger vs Scott Hall & Scott Steiner
526. DDP vs Bret Hart

WWE Battleground 2014

527. The Usos vs Wyatt Family (2 out of 3 Falls match)(WWE Tag Team Championship)
528. Paige vs AJ Lee (WWE Divas Championship)
529. Rusev vs Jack Swagger
530. Chris Jericho vs Bray Wyatt
531. Battle Royal (Intercontinental Championship)
532. John Cena vs Roman Reigns vs Randy Orton vs Kane (Fatal 4-Way match)(WWE World Heavyweight Championship)

WWE Raw 2014-07-21

533. Roman Reigns vs Randy Orton & Kane
534. Nikki Bella vs Alicia Fox, Eva Marie, Rosa Mendes, Cameron
535. Do Ballas vs Damien Sandow
536. Dolph Ziggler vs The Miz
537. Paige & AJ Lee vs Emma & Natalya
538. Zack Ryder vs Fandango
539. Kofi Kingston & Big E vs Rybaxel
540. Rusev vs Great Khali
541. Cesaro vs Dean Ambrose

WWE Raw 2014-07-28

542. Cesaro vs John Cena
543. Dolph Ziggler & THe Usos vs Rybaxel & The Miz
544. Bo Dallas vs R-Truth
545. Damien Sandow vs Adam Rose
546. Diego vs Fandango
547. Naomi & Natalya vs Alicia Fox & Cameron
548. Chris Jericho vs Seth Rollins

AAA Sin Limite 2014-07-17

549. Taya Valkyrie, Mari Apache & Mamba vs La Jarochita, Faby Apache & Pimpinela Escarlata
550. Super Fly & La Anarquia vs Aero Star, Bengala & Australian Suicide
551. Fenix, Angelico & Electroshock vs Pentagon Jr., El Hijo del Fantasma & Mascara Ano 2000 Jr.

AAA Sin Limite 2014-07-24

552. Mini Histeria & Mini Psycho Clown vs Dinastia & Octagoncito
553. Los Inferno Rockers & El Apache vs Argenis, Alebrije & Ludxor
554. Mysteziz & Los Psycho Circus vs Averno, El Zorro, Chessman & Daga

WWE Raw 2014-08-04

555. Roman Reigns vs Kane (Last Man Standing match)
556. Damien Sandow vs Mark Henry
557. Alberto Del Rio vs Dean Ambrose (Beat the Clock Challenge)
558. Cesaro vs Dolph Ziggler
559. Stardust vs Rybaxel
560. Chris Jericho vs Luke Harper
561. Fandango vs Diego
562. R-Truth vs Bo Dallas
563. Seth Rollins vs Heath Slater (Beat the Clock Challenge)

TNA Impack Wrestling 2014-07-31

564. Jeff Hardy & Matt Hardy vs Davey Richards & Eddie Edwards
565. Low Ki vs Manik vs DJ Z
566. Sanada vs Brian Cage vs Crazzy Steve
567. Samoa Joe vs Tigre Uno vs Homicide
568. Lashley vs Austin Aries

AAA Ring N Rock StAAArs 2014-07-31

569. Sexy Star, Taya alkyrie, Mini Abismo Negro & Mamba vs La Jarochita, Jennifer Blake, Mascarita Sagrada & Pimpinela Escarlata
570. Superfly, Pentagon Jr. & El Apache vs Angelico, Australian Suicide & Fenix
571. Los Psycho Circus vs El Consejo
572. Chessman & Averno vs Mysteziz & Cibernetico

AAA Sin Limite 2014-08-02

573. Mini Charly Mnason, Mini Psycho Clown & Mini Abismo Negro vs Mini Drgo, Dinastia & Octagoncito
574. Jack Evans & Angelico vs Eterno & Daga vs Sensacional Carlitos & Tommy Diablo (AAA Tag Team Championship)
575. Averno, Chessman & Black Warrior vs Mysteziz, La Parka & Electroshock

AAA Sin Limite 2014-08-09

576. Sexy Star, Taya Valkyrie & Mamba vs Jennifer Blake, Faby Apache & Pimpinela Escarlata
577. Demon Rocker, Cuervo & Pentagon Jr. vs Fenix, Drago & Australian Suicide
578. Los Psycho Circus vs El Consejo

WWE Raw 2014-08-11

579. Roman Reigns vs Rybaxel
580. Rob Van Dam vs Seth Rollins
581. Cesaro vs Jack Swagger
582. AJ Lee vs Eva Marie
583. Dolph Ziggler vs Heath Slater
584. Randy Orton vs Sheamus

WWE Summerslam 2014

585. Dolph Ziggler vs The Miz (Intercontinental Championship)
586. Paige vs AJ Lee (Divas Championship)
587. Rusev vs Jack Swagger
588. Dean Ambrose vs Seth Rollins (Lumberjack match)
589. Chris Jericho vs Bray Wyatt
590. Stephanie McMahon vs Brie Bella
591. Roman Reigns vs Randy Orton
592. John Cena vs Brock Lesnar (WWE World Heavyweight Championship)
__________________
I accept Hayley Williams rep.

The Manowarrior is offline   Reply With Quote
Old 08-31-2014, 11:25 PM   #213 (permalink)
Lacing SCOTT STEINER's boots
 
Join Date: Mar 2010
Location: Saskatchewan
Posts: 4,465
RKing85 needs to make some friendsRKing85 needs to make some friendsRKing85 needs to make some friendsRKing85 needs to make some friendsRKing85 needs to make some friendsRKing85 needs to make some friendsRKing85 needs to make some friendsRKing85 needs to make some friendsRKing85 needs to make some friends
Default Re: 2014 Wrestling Challenge

my list for all of August. I didn't have one free weekend this month.

TNA Impact - 5 matches (Hardys/Wolves, 3-Way, 3-Way, 3-Way, Lashley/Aries)

ROH Supercard of Honor - 8 matches (ACH and Thomas/Marshall and Evans, Benjamin/Bennett, Lethal/Elgin, 10-man, Strong/Anderson, 3-Way, Dragon/Wolves, Steen/Briscoe)

Summerslam 2006 - 7 matches (Guerrero/Mysterio, Show/Sabu, Hogan/Orton, Flair/Foley, Batista/Booker, McMahons/DX, Edge/Cena)

DG USA - 8 matches (Eita/Davis, Nese and Papadon/Scene, Davis/ACH, SSB/Jigsaw and Fire Ant, Swann/Taylor, CIMA/Callihan, Generico and del Sol/Jimmy's, 4-Way)

ROH Border Wars - 8 matches (ACH and Thomas/Coleman and Alexander, Strong/Bennett, Titus/Whitmer, Lethal and Elgin/SCUM, Edwards/Ishimari, Taven/Briscoe, Richards/London, Briscoe/Cole)

August total - 36
Year to date total - 469
RKing85 is offline   Reply With Quote
Old 09-01-2014, 11:25 AM   #214 (permalink)
Asking SCOTT STEINER for Wrestling Advice
 
BallsBalogna's Avatar
 
Join Date: Dec 2013
Location: Dudleyville
Posts: 300
BallsBalogna should be embarassed if they have more than 50 postsBallsBalogna should be embarassed if they have more than 50 postsBallsBalogna should be embarassed if they have more than 50 postsBallsBalogna should be embarassed if they have more than 50 postsBallsBalogna should be embarassed if they have more than 50 posts
Default Re: 2014 Wrestling Challenge

January Total: 279
February Total: 601
March Total: 450
April Total: 189
May Total: 232
June Total: 207
July Total: 186
August Total: 166

2014 TOTAL: 2310

Gone are the days of the early months of the year when I had a few months off to literally sit around and submerge myself in wrestling. Don't get me wrong, I still watch a hell of a lot of wrestling, but I'll be damned if I didn't hit yet another month low. What's funny is I feel like I watched more wrestling than ever, which is really just a testament to how busy I've been lately. Anyways, we've made it to September... Cheers to everyone who have managed to keep up with their lists this far into the year!

Spoiler for January:

-----1/2-----

TNA Impact (1/2/14)
1. Gail Kim vs Madison Rayne
2. Chris Sabin vs Austin Aries
3. Samuel Shaw vs Norv Fernum
4. Kurt Angle & Gunner vs. Bobby Roode & James Storm
5. Bully Ray vs Joseph Parks

-----1/3-----

WWE SmackDown (1/3/14)
6. Seth Rollins & Roman Reigns vs Jimmy & Jey Uso
7. Fandango vs R-Truth
8. Luke Harper & Erick Rowan vs Cody Rhodes & Goldust
9. Aksana vs Nikki Bella
10. Big E Langston vs Curtis Axel
11. CM Punk, Jimmy & Jey Uso vs Seth Rollins, Dean Ambrose, & Roman Reigns

-----1/4-----

XPW Baptized In Blood 2 (2001)
12. New Jack vs Dynamite D
13. Vic Grimes vs Kraq
14. Johnny Webb vs Nosawa
15. Homeless Jimmy vs Kronus
16. Pogo The Clown vs Steve Rizzono
17. Juventud Guerrera vs Kaos
18. Johnny Webb vs Supreme
19. Vic Grimes vs Homeless Jimmy
20. Messiah vs Tool
21. Vic Grimes vs Supreme
22. Vic Grimes vs Messiah (Guess This One Counts lol)

XPW Baptized In Blood (2000)
23. Supreme vs Kaos
24. Johnny Webb vs The Messiah
25. Kronus vs Carlito Montana
26. Axl Rotten vs Homeless Jimmy
27. Chronic vs Jay N
28. Supreme vs Messiah
29. Kronus vs Axl Rotten
30. Chris Candido vs Damien Steele
31. Supreme vs Kronus

-----1/5-----

XPW Blown To Hell (2002)
32. Scott Snot vs D
33. Angel vs GQ Money
34. Damien 666 & Halloween vs Kronus & Kraq
35. Pogo The Clown vs Steve Rizzano
36. Psychosis vs Juventud Guerrera
37. Konnan vs Damien Steele
38. New Jack vs Kaos
39. Johnny Webb vs Leroy
40. Vampiro vs Sandman vs Johnny Webb
41. Supreme vs Vic Grimes

-----1/6-----

WWE RAW (1/6/14)
42. Daniel Bryan, Luke Harper, Erick Rowan vs Rey Mysterio, Jimmy & Jey Uso
43. Curtis Axel vs Big E Langston
44. Alberto Del Rio vs Sin Cara
45. Antonio Cesaro & Jack Swagger vs Cody Rhodes & Goldust
46. Damien Sandow vs The Great Khali
47. Aksana & Alicia Fox vs Nikki & Brie Bella
48. Brian Christopher, Scotty 2 Hotty & Rikishi vs Heath Slater, Jinder Mahal & Drew Macintyre
49. CM Punk vs Roman Reigns

PWG Kurt Russellmania (1/30/2010)
50. Christina Von Eerie, Ryan Taylor, Brandon & Dustin Cutler vs Johnny Goodtime, Candice LeRae, Jerome LTP Robinson & Malachi Jackson
51. The Young Bucks vs Chuck Taylor & Human Tornado
52. Jushin Thunder Liger vs El Generico
53. Kevin Steen vs Brian Kendrick
54. Brandon Gatson vs Brandon Bonham
55. Super Crazy vs Davey Richards
56. The Great Muta & KAI vs Scott Lost & Joey Ryan
57. Rob Van Dam vs Chris Hero vs Roderick Strong

-----1/7-----

PWG As The Worm Turns (2/27/2010)
58. Johnny Goodtime & Jerome LTP Robinson vs Malachi Jackson & Ryan Taylor
59. Brandon Gatson vs Scott Lost
60. Chris Sabin vs Roderick Strong
61. Candice LeRaw, Joey Ryan & Brandon Bonham vs Christina Von Eerie, Brandon & Dustin Cutler
62. Chris Hero vs Alex Shelley
63. Matt & Nick Jackson vs El Generico & Chuck Taylor
64. Kenny Omega vs Davey Richards

PWG Titannica (4/10/2010)
65. Brandon Bonham vs Malachi Jackson
66. Brandon Gatson vs Ryan Taylor
67. Brandon & Dustin Cutler vs Johnny Goodtime & Jerome LTP Robinson
68. El Generico vs Paul London
69. Joey Ryan vs Christina Von Eerie
70. Davey Richards vs Roderick Strong
71. Matt & Nick Jackson vs Jay & Mark Briscoe

-----1/8-----

WWE Main Event (1/8/14)
72. Antonio Cesaro & Jack Swagger vs R-Truth & Xavier Woods
73. Antonio Del Rio vs Justin Gabriel
74. Cody Rhodes & Goldust vs Jinder Mahal & Drew McIntyre
75. AJ Lee vs Kaitlyn

PWG DDT4 (5/9/2010)
76. Matt & Nick Jackson vs Johnny Goodtime & Jerome LTP Robinson
77. El Generico & Paul London vs Scott Lost & Chuck Taylor
78. Roderick Strong & Ryan Taylor vs Brandon & Dustin Cutler
79. Jay & Mark Briscoe vs Akira Tozawa & YAMOTO
80. Matt & Nick Jackson vs Brandon & Dustin Cutler
81. El Generico & Paul London vs Jay & Mark Briscoe
82. Chris Hero vs Brandon Bonham
83. Matt & Nick Jackson vs El Generico & Paul London

-----1/9-----

TNA Impact (1/9/14)
84. Robbie E & Jessie vs Eric Young & Joseph Park
85. Samoa Joe vs EC3
86. Kurt Angle vs Christopher Daniels & Kazarian
87. Sting vs Bobby Roode
88. AJ Styles vs Magnus (And God Knows Who Else)

-----1/10-----

WWE SmackDown (1/10/14)
89. Like Harper & Erick Rowan vs Jimmy & Jey Uso
90. Ryback, Curtis Axel, Antonio Cesaro & Jack Swagger vs Rey Mysterio, Sin Cara & Los Matadores
91. Randy Orton vs Big Tit Langston
92. Fandango vs Xavier Woods
93. CM Punk & NAO vs The Shield

PWG DIO! (6/11/2010)
94. Johnny Goodtime & Jerome LTP Robinson vs Phoenix Star & Zokre
95. Brandon Bonham vs Ryan Taylor
96. Akira Tozawa vs Scott Lost
97. Joey Ryan, Brandon & Dustin Cutler vs Matt, Nick & Malachi Jackson
98. Candice LeRae vs Christina Von Eerie
99. Chris Hero vs Brandon Gatson
100. El Generico & Paul London vs Brian Kendrick & Kevin Steen

-----1/12-----

PWG Seven (7/30/2010)
101. Peter Avalon, Malachi Jackson & Ryan Taylor vs Brandon Gatson, Johnny Goodtime & Candice LeRae
102. Brian Cage vs Brandon Bonham
103. Chris Sabin vs Akira Tozawa
104. Scott Lost vs Scorpio Sky
105. Brian Danielson vs Roderick Strong
106. Davey Richards vs Chris Hero
107. El Generico & Paul London vs Matt & Nick Jackson vs Brandon & Dustin Cutler

PWG Battle Of Los Angeles *Night 1* (9/4/2010)
108. Matt Jackson vs Nick Jackson (If It Counts)
109. Matt & Nick Jackson vs Brandon & Dustin Cutler
110. Brandon Gatson vs Ryan Taylor
111. Joey Ryan vs Chuck Taylor
112. Paul London vs Roderick Strong
113. Claudio Castagnoli vs Ricochet
114. Austin Aries vs Ricky Romero
115. Brian Cage vs Brandon Bonham
116. El Generico vs Akira Tozawa
117. Christopher Daniels vs Chris Hero

PWG Battle Of Los Angeles *Night 2* (9/5/2010)
118. Austin Aries vs Joey Ryan
119. Claudio Castagnoli vs Roderick Strong
120. Brandon Gatson vs Brandon Bonham
121. Chris Hero vs Akira Tozawa
122. Claudio Castagnoli vs Joey Ryan
123. Chris Hero vs Brandon Gatson
124. Johnny Goodtime, Ricochet & Rocky Romero vs Brian Cage, Chuck Taylor & Ryan Taylor
125. El Generico & Paul London vs Brandon & Dustin Cutler
126. Joey Ryan vs Chris Hero

-----1/13-----

WWE RAW (1/13/14)
127. Daniel Bryan & Bray Wyatt vs Jimmy & Jey Uso
128. Damien Sandow vs John Cena
129. Jack Swagger vs Big Show
130. The Shield vs CM Punk & NAO
131. AJ Lee & Tamina Snuka vs Naomi & Cameron
132. Randy Orton vs Kofi Kingston
133. Cody Rhodes & Goldust vs Ryback & Curtis Axel
134. Rey Mysterio vs Alberto Del Rio
135. Daniel Bryan & Bray Wyatt vs Jimmy & Jey Uso

-----1/14-----

PWG The Curse Of Guerrilla Island (10/9/2010)
136. Brian Cage vs Johnny Yuma
137. Peter Avalon vs Candice LeRae
138. Rocky Romero vs Ryan Taylor
139. Jay & Mark Briscoe vs Brandon & Dustin Cutler
140. Chuck Taylor vs Johnny Goodtime
141. Ricochet vs El Generico
142. Joey Ryan vs Claudio Castagnoli vs Chris Hero vs Brandon Gatson

PWG Cyanide: A Loving Tribute To Poison (12/11/2010)
143. Willie Mack vs Peter Avalon
144. Roderick Strong vs Chuck Taylor
145. Brandon & Dustin Cutler vs Johnny Goodtime & Johnny Yuma
146. Brandon Gatson vs Joey Ryan
147. Matt & Nick Jackson vs Brian Cage & Ryan Taylor
148. Kevin Steen vs Akira Tozawa
149. El Generico & Paul London vs Chris Hero & Claudio Castagnoli

-----1/15-----

WWE Main Event (1/15/14)
150. Curtis Axel vs Kofi Kingston
151. Damien Sandow vs Sin Cara
152. PTP vs 3MB
153. Los Matadores & El Torito vs 3MB

-----1/16-----

TNA Genesis (1/16/14)
154. Joe Park, Eric Young, ODB, James Storm, Samoa Joe & Gunner vs Bro-Mans, DJ Zema-Ion, Lei'D Tapa & Bad Influence
155. Bully Ray vs Ken Anderson
156. Gail Kim vs Madison Rayne
157. Sting vs EC3

PWG Kurt RussellReunion II: The Reunioning (1/29/11)
158. Brandon Gatson, Cedric Alexander, Candice LeRae & Willie Mack vs Caleb Konley, ODB, Jake "Manscout" Manning & Peter Avalon
159. Mr. Αguila vs Rey Bucanero
160. Shane Helms vs Joey Ryan
161. Low Ki vs Davey Richards
162. Jake Roberts vs Sinn Bodhi
163. LEGENDS BATTLE ROYALE: Piper Piper, The Barbarian, Cruel Connection, Danny Davis, Shane Douglas, Terry Funk, Mike Graham, Chavo Guerrero, Mando Guerrero, Jimmy Hart, Sean Morley, Barry Orton, Bob Orton, Jr., Ken Patera, Rock Riddle, Tatanka, Tito Santana, Vampiro, Savio Vega, The Warlord
164. Kevin Steen vs Chris Hero
165. RockNES Monsters vs Cutler Brothers vs Fighting Taylors vs Young Bucks
166. Claudio Castagnoli vs El Generico

-----1/17-----

WWE Smackdown (1/17/14)
167. New Age Outlaws vs Cody Rhodes & Goldust
168. Alberto Del Rio vs Rey Mysterio
169. Tamina Snuka vs Naomi
170. Big E Langston vs Fandango
171. The Real Americans vs The Usos

-----1/19-----

WWE Vengeance (2002)
172. Bubba Ray & Spike Dudley vs Eddie Guerrero & Chris Benoit
173. Jamie Noble vs Billy Kidman
174. Jeff Hardy vs William Regal
175. John Cena vs Chris Jericho
176. Rob Van Dam vs Brock Lesnar
177. Booker T vs Big Show
178. Lance Storm & Christian & Hollywood Hulk Hogan & Edge
179. The Rock vs The Undertaker vs Kurt Angle

CZW Cage Of Death XV (12/14/13)
180. Drew Gulak vs Chris Hero
181. Joe Gacy vs Andrew Everett vs AR Fox vs Azrieal vs Chuck Taylor vs Tony Nese
182. Greg Excellent vs Freight Train
183. BLK Jeez & Ruckus vs JT Dunn & David Starr
184. Kimber Lee vs Christina Von Eerie
185. Alex Reynolds & Johnny Silver vs The Colony
186. Chris Dickinson vs Davey Richards
187. Ohio is 4 Killers vs D.J. Hyde & The Front
188. Alex Colon vs Shane Stricklan
189. Danny Havoc, Devon Moore, Lucky 13 & Sick Nick Mondo vs Drew Blood, Matt Tremont, Ron Mathis & Rory Mondo

-----1/20-----

WWE RAW (1/20/14)
190. The Shield vs Cody Rhose, Goldust, Big E Langston
191. Fandango vs Xavier Woods
192. CM Punk vs Billy Gunn
193. Alberto Del Rio Vs Rey Mysterio
194. AJ Lee & Tamina Snuka vs The Funkadactyls
195. The Usos vs Wyatts
196. Randy Orton vs Kofi Kingston

-----1/22-----

WWE Main Event (1/22/14)
197. R-Truth vs Damien Sandow
198. Aksana & Alicia Fox vs Bella Twins
199. Alberto Del Rio vs Sin Cara

WWF Royal Rumble (1999)
200. The Big Boss Man vs Road Dogg
201. Ken Shamrock vs Billy Gunn
202. X-Pac vs Gangrel
203. Luna Vachon vs Sable
204. Mankind vs The Rock
205. *1999 Royal Rumble Match

WWF Backlash (2001)
206. X-Pac, Justin Credible & Albert vs The Dudley Boyz
207. Rhyno vs Raven
208. William Regal vs Chris Jericho
209. Chris Benoit vs Kurt Angle
210. Shane McMahon vs Big Show
211. Matt Hardy vs Christian vs Eddie Guerrero
212. Stone Cold Steve Austin & Triple H vs Kane & The Undertaker

-----1/23-----

TNA Genesis (1/23/14)
213. Gunner vs James Storm
214. Austin Aries vs Chris Sabin
215. Bobby Roode vs Kurt Angle
216. Rockstar Spud vs Samoa Joe
217. Sting vs Magnus

-----1/24-----

WWE SmackDown (1/24/14)
218. Rey Mysterio & Big Show vs Real Americans
219. The Miz vs Brodus Clay
220. AJ Lee vs Cameron
221. Los Matadores vs Ryback & Curtis Axel
222. Luke Harper & Erick Rowan vs PTP
223. Fandango vs Kofi Kingston
224. NAO & The Shield vs Cody Rhodes, Goldust, Big E Langston, & The Usos

-----1/26-----

WWE
225. *2000 Royal Rumble Match
226. *2001 Royal Rumble Match
227. *2002 Royal Rumble Match

WWE Royal Rumble (1/26/2014) =~[
228. NAO vs Cody Rhodes & Goldust
229. Daniel Bryan vs Bray Wyatt
230. Brock Lesnar vs Big Show
231. Randy Orton vs John Cena
232. *2014 Royal Rumble Match

-----1/27-----

WWE RAW (1/27/14)
233. Real Americans vs Rey Mysterio & Sin Cara
234. R-Truth vs Fandango
235. Dolph Ziggler vs Miz
236. The Usos vs Ryback & Curtis Axel
237. Alberto Del Rio vs Kofi Kingston
238. NAO vs Cody Rhodes & Goldust
239. Bella Twins & Funkadactyls vs AJ Lee, Tamina Snuka, Aksana & Alicia Fox
240. Daniel Bryan, John Cena & Sheamus vs The Sheild

-----1/28-----

PWG DDT4 (3/4/11)
241. Young Bucks vs Brandon Gatson & Willie Mack
242. American Wolves vs RockNES Monsters
243. Chris Hero & Claudio Castagnoli vs Cutler Brothers
244. Kevin Steen & Akira Kozawa vs Briscoe Brothers
245. Young Bucks vs American Wolves
246. Kevin Steen & Akira Tozawa vs Chris Hero & Claudio Castagnoli
247. Brian Cage vs. Ryan Taylor vs. Peter Avalon vs. Candice LaRae
248. Joey Ryan vs Candice LaRae
249. Young Bucks vs Kevin Steen & Akira Tozawa

-----1/29-----

WWE Main Event (1/29/14)
250. R-Truth vs Alberto Del Rio
251. Natalya vs Tamina Snuka
252. 3MB vs The Usos & Big E Langston

-----1/30-----

TNA Impact (1/30/14)
253. Velvet Sky & Madison Rayne vs. Lei’D Tapa & Gail Kim
254. Bad Influence vs Gunner & James Storm
255. Bro-Mans vs Eric Young & Abyss
256. Kurt Angle & Samoa Joe vs EC3 & Magnus

-----1/31-----

WWE SmackDown (1/31/14)
257. Antonio Cesaro vs Dolph Ziggler
258. Fandango vs Xavier Woods
259. Ryback & Curtis Axel & Darren Young & Titus O'Neil
260. Christian vs Jack Swagger
261. Damien Sandow vs Kofi Kingston
262. The Shield vs Sheamus, Daniel Bryan & Rey Mysterio

PWG Card Subject To Change III (4/9/11)
263. Johnny Yuma vs Peter Avalon
264. Candice LeRae vs Portia Perez
265. Willie Mack vs Roderick Strong
266. Akira Tozawa vs Low Ki
267. Johnny Goodtime vs Ryan Taylor
268. Claudio Castagnoli vs Joey Ryan
269. El Generico & Ricochet vs The Young Bucks

XPW Exit Sandman (11/16/2002)
270. Chris Chetti vs Shark Boy
271. Supreme vs Angel vs Alter Boy Luke
272. Kaos vs Danny Dorring
273. Shane Douglas vs Vic Grimes vs Chris Candido

XPW Retribution (11/24/2001)
274. Psicosis vs Vic Grimes
275. Konnan vs Damien Steele
276. Kaos vs Pogo The Clown
277. Supreme vs Steve Rizzono
278. Excalibur (Turns out to be Kevin Kleinrock) vs Johnny Webb
279. Sandman vs Johnny Webb


Spoiler for February:

-----2/1-----

Best Of Tajiri: The Japanese Buzzsaw
1. Tajiri vs Super Crazy (2/4/00) ECW
2. Tajiri vs Jerry Lynn (4/22/99) ECW
3. Tajiri vs Shinjiro Otani (1/4/97) NJPW
4. Tajiri & Shinjiro Otani vs Jushin Liger & El Samurai (6/7/97) BJPW

PWG All Star Weekend 8 *Night 1* (5/27/11)
5. Kevin Steen vs Willie Mack
6. Brian Cage & Ryan Taylor vs Joey Ryan & Scorpio Sky
7. Kenny King vs Chuck Taylor
8. Young Bucks vs RockNES Monsters
9. Austin Aries & Roderick Strong vs Cutler Brothers
10. Eddie Edwards vs Alex Shelley
11. Kevin Steen & Akira Tozawa vs El Generico & Ricochet
12. Claudio Castagnoli vs Chris Hero

WCW Random Matches
13. Mike Awesome vs Vampiro (9/18/00)
14. Shane Douglas vs Mike Rotunda (8/11/89)
15. The Steiner Brothers vs Doom (12/1/89)
16. Doom vs The Italian Stallion & Richard Sartain (11/10/89)
17. Brian Pillman & The Dynamic Dudes vs Bill Irwin & New Zealand Militia (7/7/89)
18. Tommy Rich vs Jim Bryant (7/7/89)
19. The Road Warriors vs The Freebirds (7/14/89)
20. The Skyscrapers vs Randy Rose & Dwayne Bruce (7/14/89)
21. Ricky Steamboat vs Jack Victory (7/14/89)

-----2/2-----

ICW (Scotland) Random Matches
22. Grado vs James Scott (Hadouken - 2012)
23. Mikey Whiplash vs Kay Lee Ray (2013)
24. Prince Devitt vs Wolfgang (Hadouken - 2012)
25. Grado vs Red Lightning (S.S Thunderbowl - 2012)
26. Wolfgang vs Red Lightning (9/7/13)
27. Red Lightning vs Jack Jester (2011?)

PWG All Star Weekend 8 *Night 2* (5/28/11)
28. Kenny King vs Brian Cage
29. Kevin Steen & Akira Tozawa vs RockNES Monsters
30. Ricochet vs Willie Mack
31. The Cutler Brothers vs Joey Ryan & Scorpio Sky
32. Eddie Edwards vs El Generico
33. Austin Aries & Roderick Strong vs Young Bucks
34. Akira Tozawa vs Chris Hero
35. Claudio Castagnoli vs Low Ki

XPW New Years Revolution (1/11/02)
36. New Jack vs Vic Grimes
37. Sandman vs Konnan
38. Kaos vs Nosawa vs Psicosis
39. Pogo The Clown vs SoCal Jobbers Union
40. Supreme vs Dynamite D vs Scott Snot
41. Johnny Webb vs Vampiro

-----2/3-----

CZW Cage Of Death XV (12/15/13)
42. Chris Hero vs Drew Gulak
43. Joe Gacy vs Andrew Everett vs AR Fox vs Azrieal vs Chuck Taylor vs Tony Nese
44. Freight Train vs Greg Excellent

XPW Freefall (2/23/02)
46. Kaos vs Angel vs Chris Hamrick
47. Johnny Webb vs GQ Money
48. Sandman vs Supreme
49. Lizzy Borden vs Veronica Caine
50. New Jack vs Vic Grimes

XPW Liberty Or Death (6/29/02)
51. Angel & Lizzie Borden vs GQ Money & Veronica Caine
52. Shady & American Wildchild vs Altar Boys
53. Kaos vs Chris Hamrick
54. Terry Funk vs Johnny Webb

WWE RAW (2/3/14)
55. The Shield vs Rey Mysterio, Big Tit Langston & Kofi Kingston
56. Jack Swagger vs Christian
57. New Age Outlaws vs Cody Rhodes & Goldust
58. Titus O'Neil vs Zack Ryder
59. Curtis Axel vs Sheamus
60. The Wyatts vs Xavier Woods, Hanky The Christmas Poo & Dolph Ziggler
61. Aksana vs Naomi
62. Daniel Bryan vs Randy Orton

-----2/4-----

PWG Eight (7/23/11)
63. Pac vs Kevin Steen
64. Brian Cage vs Brandon Gatson
65. El Generico & Ricochet vs Alex Shelley & Roderick Strong
66. Peter Avalon vs Ryan Taylor
67. Joey Ryan & Scorpio Sky vs RockNES Monsters
68. Young Bucks vs Kevin Steen & CIMA
69. Claudio Castagnoli vs Chris Hero
70. Claudio Castagnoli vs Kevin Steen

Random Matches
71. Colt Cabana vs Adam Pearce (4/8/12) NWA-Hollywood
72. Brandon Gatson vs Kenny King (2012) FSW

PWG Battle Of Los Angeles (8/20/11)
73. Chris Hero vs Willie Mack
74. Finlay vs Kevin Steen
75. El Generico vs Claudio Castagnoli
76. Eddie Edwards vs Roderick Strong
77. RockNES Monsters vs Joey Ryan & Scorpio Sky
78. Willie Mack vs El Generico
79. Kevin Steen vs Eddie Edwards
80. Young Bucks vs Kings Of Wrestling
81. El Generico vs Kevin Steen

-----2/5-----

PWG The Perils Of Rock N Roll Decadence (9/10/11)
82. Brian Cage vs Pretty Avalon
83. Ryan Taylor vs Willie Mack
84. RockNES Monsters vs Super Smash Brothers
85. TJ Perkins vs Eddie Edwards
86. El Generico vs Rocky Romero
87. Young Bucks vs Joey Ryan & Scorpio Sky
88. Kevin Steen vs Davey Richards

PWG Steen Wolf (10/22/11)
89. Candice LaRae, Kris Kadillac & Famous B vs Peter Avalon, Ray Rosas & Freddy Bravo
90. TJ Perkins vs Rocky Romero
91. RockNES Monsters vs Brian Cage & Ryan Taylor
92. Davey Richards vs Willie Mack
93. Joey Ryan & Scorpio Sky vs Phoenix Star & Zokre
94. Ricochet vs Chuck Taylor
95. Young Bucks vs. Adam Cole & Kyle O'Reilly
96. Kevin Steen vs El Generico

PWG Fear (12/10/11)
97. Ryan Taylor & Brian Cage vs Kenny King & TJ Perkins
98. Amazing Red vs Roderick Strong
99. B-Boy, Famous B, Chris Kadillak & Candice LeRae vs. Peter Avalon, Ray Rosas, Joey Ryan & Scorpio Sky
100. Chris Hero vs Willie Mack
101. Adam Cole & Kyle O'Reilly vs RockNES Monsters
102. American Wolves vs Super Smash Brothers
103. El Generico vs Dick Togo
104. Kevin Steen & Super Dragon vs Young a Bucks

WWE Main Event (2/5/14)
105. Fandango vs Miz
106. Alberto Del Rio vs Zack Ryder
107. Curtis Axel vs Big E Langston

-----2/6-----

PWG Worlds Finest (3/17/12)
108. Kevin Steen vs Peter Avalon
109. Brian Cage vs Ray Rosas
110. Candice LaRae vs Joey Ryan
111. Scorpio Sky vs TJ Perkins
112. RockNES Monsters vs Smash Bros vs Young Bucks
113. Alex Koslov vs Kyle O'Reilly
114. Willie Mack vs Roderick Strong
115. El Generico vs Eddie Edwards vs Kevin Steen

PWG DDT4 (4/21/12)
116. Brian Cage & Ryan Taylor vs RockNES Monsters
117. Future Shock vs The Dynasty
118. Roderick Strong & Sammi Callihan vs El Generico & Willie Mack
119. Young Bucks vs Super Smash Brothers
120. RockNES Monsters vs 2 Husky Black Guys
121. Future Shock vs Super Smash Brothers
122. Sami Callihan vs Kevin Steen
123. Super Smash Brothers vs 2 Husky Black guys

PWG Death To All But Metal (5/25/12)
124. B-Boy vs Famous B
125. Ryan Taylor vs TJ Perkins
126. Kevin Steen vs Brian Cage
127. Super Smash Bros vs The Young Bucks
128. Peter Avalon, Ray Rosas & Joey Ryan vs Candice LeRae, Johnny Goodtime & Johnny Yuma
129. Michael Elgin vs Willie Mack
130. El Generico vs Ricochet

XPW After The Fall *Disc 1*
131. The Westside NGZ vs Kid Kaos & Steve Rizzono
132. Public Enemy vs The Westside NGZ vs Kid Kaos & Steve Rizzono
133. Public Enemy vs The Westside NGZ vs The Pitbulls
134. Chris Candido vs Damien Steele
135. The Pitbulls vs The Westiside NGZ
136. Sabu vs Terry Funk
137. Tracey Smothers vs Kaos
138. Axl Rotten vs Supreme
139. Chris Candido vs Sabu
140. Abdullah The Butcher vs Axl Rotten
141. Messiah & Vic Grimes vs Homeless Jimmy & Sabu
142. Sabu vs Messiah

TNA Impact (2/6/14)
143. Abyss vs Eric Young
144. Austin Aries vs Zema Ion
145. Kurt Angle vs Magnus
146. Samoa Joe vs Bobby Roode

-----(2/7)-----

PWG Threemendous III (7/21/12)
147. Joey Ryan vs Famous B
148. TJ Perkins vs Roderick Strong
149. Ryan Taylor & Chuck Taylor vs RockNES Monsters
150. Brian Cage vs Eddie Edwards
151. Kevin Steen vs Willie Mack
152. B-Boy vs Drake Younger
153. Sammi Callihan vs Michael Elgin
154. Super Smash Bros vs Future Shock vs Young Bucks

EVOLVE 26 (1/11/14)
155. Mia Yim vs Su Yung
156. Lince Dorado vs Caleb Konley
157. Maxwell Chicago vs Chuck Taylor
158. Harlem and Lance Bravado vs. (Los Ben Dejos) Eddie Cruz and Jay Rios
159. Ricochet vs Trent Baretta
160. Johnny Gargano & Jon Davis vs AR Fox & Uhaa Nation
161. Chris Hero vs Anthony Nese
162. Rich Swan & Chuck Taylor (Ronin) vs Young Bucks

WWE SmackDown (2/7/14)
163. Dean Ambrose & Roman Reigns vs Dolph Ziggler & Kofi Kingston
164. Sheamus vs Ryback
165. Daniel Bryan vs Antonio Cesaro
166. Bray Wyatt vs Goldust
167. Randy Orton vs Christian

-----2/8-----

PWG Failure To Communicate (10/27/12)
168. Joey Ryan vs Ryan Taylor
169. Eddie Edwards vs Michael Elgin
170. B-Boy & Famous B vs RockNES Monsters
171. Sami Callihan vs Davey Richards
172. Roderick Strong vs Rich Swann
173. Willie Mack vs Brian Cage
174. El Generico & Kenny Omega vs The Young Bucks
175. Kevin Steen vs Michael Elgin vs Ricochet

PWG Mystery Vortex (12/1/12)
176. Eddie Edwards & Roderick Strong vs The Young Bucks
177. Sami Callihan vs Drake Younger
178. Super Smash Bros vs RockNES Monsters
179. Joey Ryan vs Scorpio Sky
180. Willie Mack vs TJ Perkins vs B-Boy vs Brian Cage
181. El Generico vs Rich Swann
182. Super Smash Bros vs Eddie Edwards & Roderick Strong
183. Kevin Steen vs Adam Cole

WWE Saturday Morning Slam
184. Antonio Cesaro vs R-Truth (3/30/13)
185. Daniel Bryan vs Wade Barrett (3/9/13)
186. Jack Swagger vs Jey Uso (2/26/13)
187. Randy Orton & Sheamus vs Prime Time Players (5/11/13
188. Santino vs Jinder Mahal (5/11/13)

-----2/9-----

CZW Ariel Assault Matches (2008-20012)
189. Ricochet vs Ryan McBride vs Pinkie Sanchez vs Chuck Taylor vs Spyral BKNY (2/9/08)
190. Quick Carter Grey vs Egotistico Fantastico vs Pinkie Sanchez vs Drew Blood (3/14/09)
191. Devon Moore vs Spyral BKNY vs Facade vs Mike Sydal vs Rich Swann vs Ryan McBride vs B-Boy vs Greg Excellent (8/8/09)
192. AR Fox vs Ruckus vs Facade vs Alex Colon vs Thurteen vs Ricochet (9/10/10)
193. Pinkie Sanchez vs Thurteen vs Ty Hagan vs Chrijen Hayme vs Latin Dragon vs Hy-Zaya vs Ryan McBride Vs Derek Frazier


-----2/10-----

WWE Raw (Random Matches)
194. Vader vs Heath Slater (6/11/12)
195. John Cena & Randy Orton vs Raw Roster (3/17/08)
196. Dean Malenko vs X-Pac (6/12/00)
197. Stephanie McMahon vs Lita (6/12/00)
198. Too Cool vs T & A (6/12/00)
199. Dudley Boyz vs Vince & Shane McMahon (6/12/00)
200. Crash Holly vs Gerald Briscoe (6/12/00)

WWE RAW (2/10/14)
201. Rey Mysterio, Cody Rhodes & Goldust vs The Wyatts
202. Fandango vs Santino Marella
203. Real Americans vs Sheamus & Christian
204. Alberto Del Rio vs Dolph Ziggler
205. Curtis Axel & Ryback vs Usos
206. Dean Ambrose vs Mark Henry
207. Some Divas Match
208. John Cena vs Randy Orton

-----2/12-----

TNA Xplosion (2/11/14)
209. Austin Aries vs Kazarian
210. Shark Boy vs Chris Sabin vs Sonjay Dutt vs Alex Shelley vs Black Machismo

WWE Main Event (2/12/14)
211. The Wyatts vs Sin Cara (Fake) & Los Matadores
212. Aksana vs Natalya
213. Drew McIntyre vs Big E Langston
214. Jinder Mahal vs Big E Langston

TNA One Night Only: Hardcore Justice (1/9/14)
215. EC3 vs Tommy Dreamer
216. Austin Aries vs Chris Sabin
217. Samao Joe vs Bobby Roode
218. Lei'D Tapa vs Velvet Sky
219. Bully Ray vs Mr Anderson
220. Team Angle (Kurt Angle, Samoa Joe, Abyss & James Storm) vs Team Roode (Bobby Roode, Jessie, Robbie & Magnus)

XPW Damage INC (8/25/01)
221. Kaos vs The Enterprise
222. D vs Kronus
223. LeRoy vs Vic Grimes
224. Konnan vs Johnny Webb
225. D vs Kaos
226. Vic Grimes vs Konnan
227. Battle Royale: New Jack, Homeless Jimmy, Pogo The Clown, Angel, Nosawa, Halloween, Damien, Kraq
228. Konnan vs Kaos
229. Sabu & Josh Lazie vs Rob Black & Johnny Webb

-----2/13-----

WWE NXT (1/22/14)
230. Adrian Neville vs Wesley Blake
231. Xavier Woods vs Alexander Rusev
232. CJ Parker vs Antonio Cesaro
233. Summer Rae vs Natalya
234. Adrian Neville vs Bo Dallas

WWE NXT (1/29/14)
235. The Ascension (Konnor & Viktor) vs. Mike Cuellari & John Icarino
236. Corey Graves vs Camacho
237. Bayley vs Sasha Banks
238. Tyler Breeze vs Colin Cassady
239. The Miz vs CJ Parker
240. Bo Dallas vs Danny Burch

WWE NXT (2/5/14)
241. Alexander Rusev vs Sin Cara
242. Alicia Fox vs Emma
243. Sylvester Lefort vs Mason Ryan
244. Tyson Kidd vs Aiden English
245. Adrian Neville vs Corey Graves

WWE NXT (2/12/14)
246. Bayley, Natalya & Emma vs Summer Rae, Alicia Fox & Sasha Banks
247. Aiden English vs Colin Cassady
248. Tye Dillinger vs CJ Parker
249. The Wyatts vs Some flubbing jobbers

CZW 15th Anniversary (2/8/14)
250. Joe Gacy vs Shaine Strickland
251. Pepper Parks vs Caleb Konley
252. Joey Ryan vs Greg Excellent
253. Matt Tremont vs Devon Moore
254. Candace LeRae vs Kimber Lee
255. The Front vs Juicy Product vs OI4K vs Nation Of Intoxication

TNA Impact (2/13/14)
256. EC3 vs Gunner
257. James Storm & Gunner vs EC3 & Magnus
258. Eddie Edwards, Davey Richards & Samoa Joe vs Bro-Mans & Zema Ion
259. MVP vs Spud
260. Velvet Sky vs Chris Sabin

CZW 15th Anniversary (2/8/14)
261. Beaver Boys vs Murderers Row
262. AR Fox vs Drake Younger vs BLK Jeez vs Chris Dickinson
263. AJ Styles vs Drew Gulak
264. Drake Younger vs Danny Havoc

-----2/14-----

ROH (1/25/14)
265. Raymond Rowe vs Corey Hollis
266. RD Evans vs Max Sells
267. Michael Elgin vs RD Evans
268. Matt Taven vs Taverian Thomas
269. Bobby Fish vs Jay Briscoe

ROH (2/1/14)
270. Hanson vs Andrew Everett
271. Michael Bennett vs Cedric Alexander
272. AJ Styles vs Roderick Strong

WWE SmackDown (2/14/14)
273. The Shield vs Sheamus, Daniel Bryan & Christian
274. Jack Swagger vs Rey Mysterio vs Mark Henry vs Kofi Kingston
275. Goldust, Cody Rhodes & The Usos vs NAO & Rybaxel
276. Darren Young vs Damien Sandow
277. The Miz vs Fandango
278. Cesaro vs Randy Orton

ROH (2/8/14)
279. Adrenaline Rush vs The Decade
280. Hanson vs Raymond Rowe
281. Matt Taven vs Tommaso Ciampa vs Jay Lethal

-----2/15-----

WWF RAW IS WAR (1/4/99)
282. Ken Shamrock vs Steve Blackman
283. Goldust vs Mark Henry
284. Test vs The Godfather
285. Mankind vs Triple H
286. Edge vs D-Lo Brown
287. Kane vs Pat Patterson & Gerald Briscoe
288. Al Snow vs Road Dogg
289. The Rock vs Mankind

WWF RAW IS WAR (1/11/99)
290. New Age Outlaws vs Jeff Jarrett & Owen Hart
291. Luna Vachon vs Gillberg
292. X-Pac vs Al Snow
293. Mankind vs Kane
294. Triple H vs Edge
295. Mark Henry vs D-Lo Brown
296. Corporate Royal Rumble: Shamrock, Billy Gunn, Big Bossman, Test, X-Pac, Road Dogg, Kane, Triple H, Vince MacMahon, Chyna

WWF RAW IS WAR (1/18/99)
297. Road Dogg vs Gangrel
298. Billy Gunn vs Test
299. Dan Severn vs Steve Blackman
300. Mankind vs Big Bossman
301. Chyna vs Gerald Briscoe & Pat Patterson
302. Kane vs The Rock

WWF Royal Rumble (1/24/99)
303. Road Dogg vs Big Bossman
304. Billy Gunn vs Shamrock
305. X-Pac vs Gangrel
306. Sable vs Luna Vachon
307. The Rock vs Mankind
308. *1999 Royal Rumble Match

WWF RAW IS WAR (1/25/99)
309. Goldust vs Billy Gunn
310. Droz vs George The Animal Steel
311. Jeff Jarrett & Owen Hart vs Ken Shamrock & Big Bossman
312. Test vs Val Venis
313. Road Dogg & Al Snow vs Edge & Gangrel
314. The Rock vs Triple H

WWF Halftime Heat (1/31/99)
315. The Rock vs Mankind

WWF RAW IS WAR (2/1/99)
316. Val Venis vs Billy Gunn
317. D-Lo Brown vs Big Bossman
318. Droz vs Kurrgan
319. Undertaker, Viscera & Mideon vs Gangrel, Christian & Edge
320. Road Dogg & Al Snow vs Farooq & Bradshaw
321. Triple H vs Kane

-----2/16-----

WWE Wrestlemania 27 (4/3/11)
322. John Morrison, Snooki & Trish Stratus vs Dolph Ziggler & Laycool

WWF RAW IS WAR (2/13/99)
323. Jeff Jarrett vs D-Lo Brown
324. Goldust vs Gillberg
325. Mankind vs Steve Austin
326. The Godfather vs Viscera
327. X-Pac vs Kane
328. The Rock vs Steve Blackman
329. Vince McMahan, Shamrock, Test, Kane, Big Bossman & Chyna vs Steve Austin

-----2/17-----

WWE Royal Rumble 2011 (1/30/11)
330. Edge vs Dolph Ziggler
331. Miz vs Randy Orton
332. Natalya vs Michelle McCool vs Eve vs Layla
333. *2011 Royal Rumble Match

WWF St Valentines Day Massacre (2/14/99)
334. Goldust vs Blue Meanie
335. Al Snow vs Bob Holly
336. Mideon vs Big Bossman
337. Owen Hart & Jeff Jarrett vs Mark Henry & D-Lo Brown
338. Val Venis vs Ken Shamrock
339. Triple H & X-Pac vs Kane & Chyna
340. The Rock vs Mankind
341. Steve Austin vs Vince McMahon

WWE RAW (2/17/14)
342. Christian vs Daniel Bryan
343. Daniel Bryan vs Kane
344. Santino Marella vs Fandango
345. Roman Reigns vs Mark Henry
346. Jack Swagger vs Kofi Kingston
347. Big Tit Langston vs Jinder Mahal & Drew McIntyre
348. Antonio Cesaro vs John Cena
349. The Wyatts vs Los Matadores & Fake Sin Cara
350. Billy Gunn vs Jey Uso
351. Randy Orton vs Sheamus

-----2/18-----

WWF RAW IS WAR (2/15/99)
352. Jeff Jarrett & Debra vs D-Lo Brown & Ivory
353. Val Venis vs Billy Gunn
354. Shane McMahon & Kane vs X-Pac & Triple H
355. Bob Holly vs Steve Blackman
356. Ken Shamrock, Test & Big Bossman vs Bradshaw, Farooq, & Mideon
357. The Rock vs Mankind

AIW TGIF (2/7/14)
358. Flip Kendrick vs Colin Olson vs Ty Colton vs Matt Cross vs Davey Vega vs Tyson Dux
359. Louis Lyndon vs Johnny Gargano
360. Allysin Kay vs Veda Scott
361. The Jollyville Fuck-Its vs The Hooligans
362. Eric Ryan vs Rickey Shane vs Leah Von Dutch
363. Bobby Beverly vs Kyle O'Reilly
364. Kevin Steen vs Ethan Page
365. Tim Donst vs Danny Havoc
366. Michael Elgin vs Drake Younger

WWF RAW IS WAR (2/22/99)
367. Public Enemy vs Gangrel & Edge
368. Ken Shamrock vs Billy Gunn
369. Owen Hart & Jeff Jarrett vs D-Lo Brown
370. The Rock vs Paul Wight
371. Steve Blackman vs Droz
372. Val Venis vs Goldust
373. Bart Gunn vs Bob Holly
374. X-Pac vs Chyna
375. Kane vs Undertaker

WWF RAW IS WAR (3/1/99)
376. Goldust vs Val Venis vs Ken Shamrock
377. Owen Hart & Jeff Jarrett vs Triple H & X-Pac
378. The Rock vs Road Dogg
379. Droz vs Steve Blackman
380. Mankind vs Undertaker
381. Ivory vs Debra
382. Kane vs Steve Austin

-----2/19-----

WWE Main Event (2/19/14)
383. The Shield vs Los Matadores & Fake Sin Cara
384. Kofi Kingston vs Curtis Axel

WWF RAW IS WAR (3/8/99)
385. Owen Hart vs D-Lo Brown
386. Road Dogg & Billy Gunn vs Hardcore Holly & Al Snow
387. Goldust vs Ken Shamrock
388. Test vs X-Pac
389. Godfather vs Steve Blackman
390. Luna Vachon vs Tori
391. Mankind vs Steve Austin

WWF RAW IS WAR (3/15/99)
392. Road Dogg vs Val Venis
393. Shane McMahon vs Pat Patterson & Gerald Briscoe
394. Public Enemy vs Jeff Jarrett & Owen Hart
395. Mideon vs Big Bossman
396. Hardcore Holly vs Billy Gunn
397. Big Show & The Rock vs Steve Austin & Mankind

-----2/20-----

WWF RAW IS WAR (3/22/99)
398. Jeff Jarrett & Owen Hart vs Edge & Gangrel
399. Billy Gunn vs Road Dogg
400. Sable vs Ivory
401. Mankind vs The Rock
402. Shane McMahon vs X-Pac
403. Ken Shamrock, Test & Big Bossman vs Bradshaw, Farooq & Undertaker
404. Steve Austin vs Big Show

WWF Wrestlemania 15 (3/28/99)
405. Al Snow vs Bob Holly vs Billy Gunn
406. D-Lo Brown & Test vs Owen Hart & Jeff Jarrett
407. Bart Gunn vs Butterbean =[
408. Mankind vs Big Show
409. Ken Shamrock vs Road Dogg vs Goldust vs Val Venis
410. Triple H vs Kane
411. Sable vs Tori
412. X-Pac vs Shane McMahon
413. Undertaker vs Big Bossman
414. Steve Austin vs The Rock

ROH (2/15/14)
415. The Romantic Touch vs Michael Bennett
416. Briscoe Brothers vs Matt Hardy & Adam Cole vs Michael Elgin & Chris Hero

NXT (2/19/14)
417. The Ascension vs Casey Marion & Mike Zabawska
418. Emma vs Summer Rae
419. Adrian Neville vs Tyler Breeze

TNA Impact Wrestling (2/20/14)
420. Samoa Joe vs Bro-Mans & Zema Ion
421. Gail Kim vs Madison Rayne
422. The Wolves vs Bad Influence
423. Magnus vs Gunner

-----2/21-----

WWF RAW IS WAR (3/29/99)
424. Sable & Jacqueline vs Tori & Ivory
425. Big Show vs Test
426. Dr Death Steve Williams vs Hardcore Holly
427. Billy Gunn vs The Rock
428. Gangrel vs Ken Shamrock
429. Road Dogg vs Goldust
430. Jeff Jarrett & Owen Hart vs Legion Of Doom
431. X-Pac vs Triple H

WWC (3/14/09)
432. Nikita Allanov vs Tim Donst vs Aaron Williams

RAW IS WAR (4/5/99)
433. X-Pac & Kane vs Owen Hart & Jeff Jarrett
434. Al Snow vs Hardcore Holly
435. New Age Outlaws vs Edge & Gangrel
436. Ken Shamrock vs Viscera
437. Mankind vs Val Venis
438. Goldust vs The Godfather
439. Big Show vs The Rock & Triple H

WWF RAW IS WAR (4/12/99)
440. Big Show vs Christian
441. Billy Gunn vs Val Venis
442. Owen Hart & Jeff Jarrett vs Farooq & Bradshaw
443. Goldust vs The Godfather
444. Hardcore Holly vs D-Lo Brown
445. X-Pac & Kane vs Triple H & Test

WWE SmackDown (2/21/14)
446. Jack Swagger vs Daniel Bryan
447. Daniel Bryan vs Antonio Cesaro
448. Cody Rhodes, Rey Mysterio & Goldust vs The Wyatts
449. Jimmy Uso vs Road Dogg
450. Christian vs Sheamus

WWF RAW IS WAR (4/19/99)
451. Road Dogg vs Owen Hart
452. Bradshaw & Farooq vs Edge & Gangrel
453. The Godfather vs Hardcore Holly
454. Ken Shamrock vs Big Bossman
455. Mankind vs Triple H
456. Billy Gunn vs Jeff Jarrett
457. The Big Show vs Viscera

-----2/22-----

WWF Backlash (4/25/99)
458. The Brood vs The Acolytes & Mideon
459. Al Snow vs Hardcore Holly
460. Goldust vs The Godfather
461. Owen Hart & Jeff Jarrett vs New Age Outlaws
462. X-Pac vs Triple H
463. Undertaker vs Ken Shamrock
464. Steve Austin vs The Rock

XPW Cold Day in Hell (5/24/08)
465. Vampiro vs Kaos
466. Angel vs GQ Money
467. Pogo The Clown vs The Sandman
468. Raven & Johnny Webb vs Khan Kusion & Homeless Jimmy
469. Joey Ryan, Disco Machine & Ron Rivera vs X-Pac, Vinnie Masaro & Jardi Franz
470. Luke Hawks vs Jack Evans vs Scorpio Sky
471. Original Gangstas (New Jack & Mustafa) vs Mr California & Somebody Else
472. Supreme vs Necro Butcher

-----2/23-----

WWE Elimination Chamber (2/23/14)
473. Rybaxel vs Cody Rhodes & Goldust
474. Jack Swagger vs Big E
475. New Age Outlaws vs The Usos
476. Titus O'Neil vs Darren Young
477. The Wyatts vs The Shield
478. AJ Lee vs Cameron
479. Alberto Del Rio vs Booooooooooooootista
480. Sheamus vs John Cena vs Daniel Bryan vs Christian vs Randy Orton vs Cesaro

-----2/24-----

WWF RAW IS WAR (4/26/99)
481. Kane & X-Pac vs Gangrel & Edge
482. D-Lo Brown vs Val Venis
483. Triple H vs Billy Gunn
484. Test & Big Bossman vs Mankind & Big Show
485. The Godfather vs Jeff Jarrett
486. Bradshaw vs Shamrock
487. The Rock vs Shane McMahon

WWF RAW IS WAR (5/3/99)
488. Billy Gunn vs X-Pac
489. Pat Patterson & Gerald Brisco vs Rodney & Pete Gas
490. Test vs Big Bossman, Mideon & Viscera
491. Vince McMahon vs Shane McMahon
492. Farooq & Bradshaw vs Mankind
493. Triple H vs Shamrock
494. Big Show vs Undertaker
495. Nicole Bass vs Debra
496. Steve Austin vs The Rock

WWE RAW (2/24/14)
497. Alberto Del Rio vs Bootista
498. Big BotchE vs Cesaro
499. Sheamus vs Christian
500. Daniel Bryan vs Kane
501. Summer Rae vs Emma
502. The Usos vs New Age Outlaws
503. Roman Reigns vs Bray Wyatt

-----2/25-----

WWF RAW IS WAR (5/10/99)
504. Kane vs Billy Gunn
505. Big Show vs Paul Bearer
506. Debra vs Sable
507. Big Bossman vs Test
508. Cactus Jack vs Viscera & Mideon
509. Bradshaw vs Farooq
510. Pat Patterson & Gerald Briscoe vs Rodney & Pete Gas
511. Jeff Jarrett vs Val Venis
512. Ken Shamrock vs Chyna
513. Steve Austin, The Rock & Vince McMahon vs Undertaker, Triple H & Shane McMahon

WWF No Mercy (UK) (5/16/99)
514. Tiger Ali-Singh vs Gillberg
515. Viscera, Farooq & Bradshaw vs The Brood
516. Steve Blackman vs Droz
517. Kane vs Mideon
518. Nicole Bass vs Tori
519. Shane McMahon vs X-Pac
520. Billy Gunn vs Mankind
521. Steve Austin vs The Undertaker vs Triple H

WWF RAW IS WAR (5/17/99)
522. Road Dogg, X-Pac & Kane vs D-Lo Brown, Mark Henry & Billy Gunn
523. Val Venis & The Godfather vs Blue Blazer & Jeff Jarrett
524. Meat vs Test
525. Undertaker vs The Rock
526. Hardy Boyz & Michael Hayes vs The Brood
527. Big Show vs Big Bossman
528. Steve Austin vs Triple H

WWF Sunday Night Heat (5/23/99)
529. Brian Christopher vs Meat
530. Blue Meanie & Goldust vs Hardy Boyz
521. Vince McMahon vs Mideon

-----2/26-----

WWF Over The Edge (5/23/99)
522. Kane & X-Pac vs D-Lo Brown & Mark Henry
523. Al Snow vs Hardcore Holly
524. Debra & Jeff Jarrett vs Nicole Bass & Val Venis
525. Road Dogg vs Billy Gunn
526. Mankind, Big Show, Test & Ken Shamrock vs Viscera, Big Bossman & The Acolytes
527. The Rock vs Triple H
528. Steve Austin vs The Undertaker

WWF RAW IS WAR - Owen Hart Tribute (5/24/99)
529. Jeff Jarrett vs Test
530. X-Pac & Kane vs Gangrel & Edge
531. Hardy Boyz vs Taka Michinoku & Shofunaki
532. Hardcore Holly vs Ken Shamrock
533. Billy Gunn vs Mankind
534. Mark Henry & D-Lo Brown vs The Acolytes
535. Road Dogg vs The Godfather
536. Big Show vs Goldust & Blue Meanie
537. Val Venis vs The Rock

WWE Main Event (2/26/14)
538. Cody Rhodes, Goldust, Los Matadores & El Torito vs 3MB & Rybaxel
539. Aksana & Alicia Fox vs Eva Marie & Natalya
540. Darren Young beat Titus O'Neil
541. Sin Cara vs Damien Sandow.

-----2/27-----

WWF RAW IS WAR (5/31/99)
542. Billy Gunn vs Big Show
543. Beaver Cleavage vs Christian
544. Jeff Jarrett vs The Godfather
545. Undertaker vs Vince McMahon
546. The Acolytes vs X-Pac & Kane
547. Val Venis vs Ken Shamrock
548. Triple H vs Mankind
549. Steve Austin vs Undertaker

WWF Wrestlemania V (4/2/89)
550. King Haku vs Hercules
551. The Twin Towers vs The Rockers
552. Brutus Beefcake vs Ted Dibiase
553. The Bushwackers vs The Fabulous Rougeaus
554. Mr Perfect vs Blue Blazer
555. Demolition vs Powers Of Pain & Mr Fuji
556. Dino Bravo vs Ronnie Garvin
557. The Brain Busters vs Strike Force
558. Jake Roberts vs Andre The Gassed
559. The Hart Foundation vs Greg Valentine & Honky Tonk Man
560. Rick Rude vs Ultimate Warrior
561. Jim Duggan vs Bad News Brown
562. The Red Rooster vs Bobby Heenan
563. Hulk Hogan vs Randy Savage

WWF SummerSlam (8/28/89)
564. The Brain Busters vs Hart Foundation
565. Dusty Rhodes vs Honky Tonk Man
566. Mr Perfect vs Red Rooster
567. Rick Martel & Fabulous Rougeaus vs Tito Santana & The Rockers
568. Rick Rude vs Ultimate Warrior
569. Jim Duggan & Demolition vs Andre The Giant & Twin Towers
570. Greg Valentine vs Hercules
571. Jimmy Snuka vs Ted Dibiase
572. Hulk Hogan & Brutus Beefcake vs Randy Savage & Zeus

TNA Impact Wrestling (2/27/14)
573. The Wolves vs Bro-Mans vs Bad Influence
574. EC3 vs Douglas Williams
575. Samoa Joe vs Bad Bones
576. Lei'D Tapa & Alpha Female vs Madison Rayne & Velvet Sky
577. Bobby Roode vs MVP

NXT ARrIVAL 14 (2/27/14)
578. Sami Zayn vs Cesaro (HOLY SHIT!)
579. Cj Parker vs Mojo Rawley
580. The Ascension vs Too Cool
581. Paige vs Emma
582. Tyler Breeze vs Xavier Woods (Alexander Rusev?)
583. Bo Dallas vs Adrian Neville

-----2/28-----

WWE Backlash (5/1/05)
584. Shelton Benjamin vs Chris Jericho
585. Tajiri & Regal vs The Heart Throbs vs Simon Dean & Maven vs La Resistance vs The Hurricane & Rosey
586. Edge vs Chris Benoit
587. Kane vs Viscera
588. Hulk Hogan & Shawn Michaels vs Muhammed Hassan & Daivari
589. Triple H vs Bootista

WCW Slamboree (5/22/94)
590. Steve Austin vs Johnny B Badd
591. Larry Zbyszko vs Lord Steven Regal
592. Terry Funk vs. Tully Blanchard
593. Dustin Rhodes vs Bunkhouse Buck
594. Ric Flair vs Barry Windham
595. Cactus Jack & Kevin Sullivan vs The Nasty Boys
596. Sting vs Vader

WWE SmackDown (2/28/14)
597. Jack Swagger & Cesaro vs Big E & Mark Henry
598. Sheamus vs Del Rio
599. Dolph Ziggler vs Bootista
600. AJ Lee vs Cameron
601. Daniel Bryan & The Usos vs Kane & New Age Outlaws


Spoiler for MARCH:

-----3/1-----

WWE New Years Revolution (1/7/07)
1. Jeff Hardy vs Johnny Nitro
2. Worlds Greatest Tag Team vs Highlanders vs Jim Duggan & Super Crazy vs Lance Cade & Trevor Murdoch vs Cryme Tyme
3. Kenny Dykstra vs Ric Flair
4. Mickie Jamea vs Victoria
5. Rated RKO vs Shawn Michaels & Triple H (DGX)
6. Chris Masters vs Carlito
7. John Cena vs Umaga

-----3/2-----

WWF Royal Rumble
8. Steiner Brothers vs Beverly Brothers
9. Shawn Michaels vs Marty Jannetty
10. Bam Bam Bigelow vs Big Bossman
11. Bret Hart vs Razor Ramon
12. *1993 Royal Rumble Match

WWE Wrestlemania XXV 2009
13. MITB: Shelton Benjamin, CM Punk, Kane, Finlay, Mark Henry, MVP, Kofi Kingston, Christian
14. 25 Diva Battle Royale
15. Chris Jericho vs Ricky Steamboat, Jimmy Snuka & Roddy Piper
16. Matt Hardy vs Jeff Hardy
17. JBL vs Rey Mysterio
18. Undertaker vs Shawn Michaels
19. Edge vs Big Show vs John Cena
20. Triple H vs Randy Orton

-----3/3-----

IWA-MS Heartbreak (2/8/14)
21. Gary Jay vs Davey Vega
22. Angelus Lane vs Thunderkitty
23. Submission Squad vs Team IOU
24. Christian Rose vs Danny Cannon
25. Mean & Rotten vs White America
26. Chris Hero vs Reed Bentley
27. *10 Man "Fight For Your Spot"
28. Josh Crane vs Todd Morton
29. Jordynne Grace vs Heidi Lovelace
30. Jack Thriller vs Necro Butcherg
31. Shane Mercer vs Hy-Zaya

WWE RAW (3/3/14)
32. New Age Outlaws vs The Usos
33. Big E Vs Cesaro
34. The Shield vs The Wyatts
35. Santino Marella & Emma vs Fandango & Summer Rae
36. Christian vs Sheamus
37. Aksana & Alicia Fox vs Bella's
38. Alberto Del Rio vs Dolph Ziggler
39. Jack Swagger vs Big E
40. Daniel Bryan vs Bootista

-----3/4-----

WWE Main Event (3/4/14)
41. Daniel Bryan vs Kane
42. Alicia Fox vs Nikki Bella
43. The Usos vs Los Matadores

WCW Souled Out (1/25/97)
44. Chris Jericho vs Masahiro Chono
45. Big Bubba Rogers vs Hugh Morrus
46. Jeff Jarrett vs Mr Wallstreet
47. Buff Bagwell vs Scotty Riggs
48. DDP vs Scott Norton
49. The Steiner Brothers vs The Outsiders
50. Eddie Guerrero vs Syxx
51. Hollywood Hogan vs The Giant

-----3/5-----

AIW Dead Presidents (12/27/13)
52. Jollyville Fuck-It's vs Hot Young Best friends vs Submission Squad vs Youthanazia
53. Flip Kendrick vs Ty Colton vs Bobby Beverly vs Davey Vega vs Colin Delaney vs Marion Fontaine
54. Tracy Smothers vs Colt Cabana
55. Kevin Steen vs Louis Lyndon
56. Tim Donst vs Chris Hero
57. Ethan Page vs Johnny Gargano vs Ultra Mantis Black
58. Michael Elgin vs Ethan Page

WWF Old School - Maple Leaf Gardens (10/21/84)
59. Greg Valentine vs SD Jones
60. Nikolai Volkov vs Rocky Johnson
61. Davey Boy Smith & Dynamite Kid vs Bobbie Bass & Goldie Rogers
62. Kamala vs Andre The Giant

-----3/6-----

WWF Royal Rumble (1/22/95)
63. Jeff Jarrett vs Razor Ramon
64. Undertaker vs IRS
65. Diesel vs Bret Hart
66. Bob Holly & 123 Kid vs Tatanka & Bam Bam Bigelow
67. *1995 Royal Rumble. Match

WWF Royal Rumble (1/22/94)
68. Tatanka vs Bam Bam Bigelow
69. Bret & Owen Hart vs The Quebecers
70. Razor Ramon vs IRS
71. Yokozuna vs Undertaker
72. *1994 Royal Rumble

TNA Impact Wrestling (3/6/14)
73. Team MVP vs Team Dixie
74. Samuel Shaw vs Eric Young
75. ODB, Velvet Skye & Madison Rayne vs Gail Kim, Alpha Female & Lei'D Teipa

-----3/7-----

WWE SmackDown (3/7/14)
76. Christian vs Dolph Ziggler
77. The Usos vs Rybaxel
78. Eva Marie & Natalya vs Tamina Snuka & AJ Lee
79. Alberto Del Rio vs Sheamus
80. Big E vs Jack Swagger
81. Big Show & Daniel Bryan vs Kane & Bootista

-----3/8-----

WWF RAW IS WAR (6/7/99)
82. Edge & Gangrel vs The Acolytes
83. Kane & X-Pac vs Shane McMahon
84. The Rock vs Triple H
85. Nicole Bass vs Debra
86. The Godfather vs Billy Gunn
87. Al Snow vs Droz
88. Vince McMahon vs Ken Shamrock
89. Undertaker vs Big Show

WWF RAW IS WAR (6/14/99)
90. Billy Gunn vs Road Dogg
91. Ivory vs Debra
92. Test vs Big Bossman
93. Big Show vs X-Pac
94. Ken Shamrock vs Jeff Jarrett
95. Gerald Brisco & Pat Patterson vs Mideon & Viscera
96. The Acolytes vs Kane
97. The Rock vs Undertaker & Triple H

WWF RAW IS WAR (6/21/99)
98. Jeff Jarrett vs Ken Shamrock vs Test
99. The Rock vs Edge
100. Viscera vs Mark Henry
101. Steve Austin vs Big Bossman
102. Prince Albert vs Val Venis
103. Billy Gunn & The Acolytes vs Road Dogg, X-Pac & Kane
104. Big Show vs Hardcore Holly
105. Gerald Brisco & Pat Patterson vs Shane & Vince McMahon
106. Undertaker vs Triple H

WWF King Of The Ring (6/27/99)
107. X-Pac vs Hardcore Holly
108. Kane vs Big Show
109. Ken Shamrock vs Billy Gunn
110. Road Dogg vs Chyna
111. The Hardy Boyz vs Edge & Christian
112. Billy Gunn vs Kane
113. X-Pac vs Road Dogg
114. Undertaker vs The Rock
115. Billy Gunn vs X-Pac
116. Steve Austin vs Vince & Shane McMahon

WWF RAW IS WAR (6/28/99)
117. Shamrock vs Steve Blackman
118. Chaz vs Meat
119. Hardcore Holly vs Kane
120. Triple H vs The Rock
121. Edge vs The Godfather
122. Bradshaw vs Billy Gunn
123. Jeff Jarrett vs X-Pac
124. Steve Austin vs Undertaker

-----3/9-----

WWF RAW IS WAR (7/5/99)
125. Hardy Boyz vs The Acolytes
126. Godfather vs Gangrel
127. Test vs Joey Abs
128. Al Snow vs D-Lo Brown
129. Road Dogg vs Val Venis
130. Jeff Jarrett vs Chaz
131. Edge vs Big Bossman
132. Billy Gunn vs Meat
133. Kane & X-Pac vs Hardcore Holly & Big Show
134. The Rock vs Triple H

WWF RAW IS WAR (7/12/99)
135. Gangrel vs Edge
136. The Godfather & Val Venis vs Hardy Boyz
137. Road Dogg, The Rock & X-Pac vs Billy Gunn, Triple H & Chyna
138. Al Snow vs Droz
139. Test vs The Mean Street Posse
140. Steve Austin & Big Show vs Kane & Undertaker

WWF RAW IS WAR (7/19/99)
141. Road Dogg vs Chyna
142. Hardy Boyz vs Prince Albert & Droz vs The Acolytes vs Godfather & Val Venis
143. Jeff Jarrett vs Christian
144. Billy Gunn vs The Rock
145. Al Snow vs Big Bossman
146. D-Lo Brown & Edge vs Gangrel & Mideon
147. Test vs Steve Blackman
148. Hardcore Holly & Big Show vs Kane & X-Pac
149. Undertaker vs Triple H

WWF Over The Edge (7/25/99)
150. Edge vs Jeff Jarrett
151. Hardy Boyz vs Acolytes
152. D-Lo Brown vs Mideon
153. Al Snow vs Big Bossman
154. Big Show vs Kane
155. Shamrock vs Steve Blackman
156. X-Pac & Road Dogg vs Billy Gunn & Chyna
157. Triple H vs The Rock
158. Steve Austin vs The Undertaker

PWF (FCW) TV Taping (1989)
159. Manny Fernandez vs Mike McCloskey
160. Al Perez vs Mike Awesome

WWF RAW IS WAR (7/26/99)
161. The Acolytes vs Christian & Edge
162. Godfather & Val Venis vs Droz & Prince Albert
163. Kane vs Big Show & Undertaker
164. Ken Shamrock vs Triple H
165. The Rock vs Chyna & Billy Gunn

WWF RAW IS WAR (8/2/99)
166. Edge vs Gangrel
167. Big Show & Undertaker vs X-Pac & Road Dogg
168. D-Lo Brown vs Jeff Jarrett
169. Big Bossman vs Viscera
170. Test vs Rodney
171. Val Venis vs Steve Blackman

WWF RAW IS WAR (8/9/99)
172. Gangrel vs Christian
173. Val Venis vs Jeff Jarrett
174. Kane & X-Pac vs Acolytes
175. Test & Ken Shamrock vs Steve Blackman & Joey Abs
176. Road Dogg vs Big Bossman
177. The Rock vs Big Show
178. Chyna vs Triple H vs Undertaker

TNA Lockdown (3/9/14)
179. Chris Sabin & Bad Influence vs The Great Muta & Company
180. Mr Anderson vs Samuel Shaw
181. EC3 vs Bobby Lashley
182. Manik vs Tigre Uno
183. Gunner vs Storm
184. Madison Rayne vs Gail Kim
185. Magnus vs Samoa Joe
186. Team Dixie vs Team MVP

-----3/10-----

WWF RAW IS WAR (8/16/99)
197. Road Dogg vs Al Snow
198. Triple H vs Chyna
199. Test vs Steve Blackman
200. Kane & X-Pac vs Acolytes
201. Chyna vs Mankind
202. Mankind vs Triple H

WWE RAW (3/10/14)
203. Luke Harper vs John Cena
204. The Usos vs Rybaxel
205. Jack Swagger vs Big E
206. Goldust & Cody Rhodes vs Roman Reigns & Seth Rollins
207. Tamina Snuka & AJ Lee vs Bella Twins
208. Christian vs Shame Us All!
209. Daniel Bryan & Big Slow vs Bootista & Randy Boreton

-----3/11-----

CHIKARA Chaos In The Sea Of Lost Souls (1/23/11)
210. F.I.S.T. vs Osirian Portal
211. Madison Eagles vs Daizee Haize
212. The Throwbacks vs The Roughnecks
213. The Soul Touchaz vs Tursas, Sara Del Rey & Lince Dorado
214. Die Bruderschaft des Kreuzes vs Da Soul Touchaz
215. The Batiri vs Incoherence
216. UltraMantis Black vs Sinn Bohdi
217. Eddie Kingston vs El Generico
218. Jigsaw, Mike Quakenbush & The Colony vs Tim Donst, Claudio Castagnoli, Ares & Delirious

CHIKARA Caught In A Cauldron Of Hate (2/19/11)
219. Claudio Castagnoli vs Dasher Hatfield
220. The UnStable vs 3.0
221. Icarus vs Gregory Iron
222. Brodie Lee vs Sugar Dunkerton
223. Osirian Portal vs The Colony
224. Rich Swann vs Frightmare
225. Tim Donst vs Max Boyer
226. Eddie Kingston vs Johnny Gargano
227. The Batiri vs Mike Quackenbush vs. Jigsaw
228. Black Buffalo, Tiger's Mask & Tadasuke vs Dasher Hatfield, Vin Gerard & STIGMA

WWF SummerSlam (8/22/99)
229. Jeff Jarrett vs D-Lo Brown
230. Tag Team Turmoil Match: The Acolytes, The Hardy Boyz, Hardcore & Crash Holly, Edge & Christian & Droz & Prince Albert
231. Al Snow vs Big Bossman
232. Ivory vs Tori
233. Steve Blackman vs Ken Shamrock (Lions Den Match)
234. Test vs Shane McMahon
235. Undertaker & Big Show vs Kane & X-Pac
236. The Rock vs Billy Gunn (Kiss My Ass Match)
237. Mankind vs Steve Austin vs Triple H

-----3/12-----

CHIKARA Clutch Of Doom (2/20/11)
238. Green Ant vs Mike Quakenbush
239. Icarus vs Ophidian
240. Los Ice Creams vs 3.0 vs Osirian Portal vs Daizee Haize & Delirious
241. Sara Del Rey vs Madison Eagles
242. The Batiri & Kobald vs Frightmare, Hallowicked & UltraMantis Black
243. Tim Donst vs Jigsaw
244. Tursas & Claudio Castagnoli vs The Colony
244. Tim Donst & Lince Dorado vs Frightmare & Tsubasa

WWF RAW IS WAR (8/23/99)
245. Al Snow vs Road Dogg
246. The Acolytes vs Undertaker & Big Show
247. D-Lo Brown vs Mark Henry
248. The Rock vs Gangrel
249. Crash Holly vs Hardcore Holly
250. Kane vs Mideon & Viscera
251. Triple H vs Mankind

WWF RAW IS WAR (8/30/99)
252. Mankind vs Mean Street Posse
253. Big Show vs The Rock
254. X-Pac vs Taka Michinoku
255. Christian & Edge vs The Acolytes vs Hardy Boyz vs The Holly Cousins
256. Jeff Jarrett & Mark Henry vs D-Lo Brown & Billy Gunn
257. Ken Shamrock vs Gangrel
258. Mankind & The Rock vs Big Show & The Undertaker

PWG DDT4 (1/12/13)
259. Inner City Machine Guns vs Young Bucks
260. Super Smash Bros vs Unbreakable Fn Machines
261. Future Shock vs Dojo Bros
262. Briscoe Bros vs El Generico & Kevin Steen
263. Unbreakable Fn Machines vs Young Bucks
264. El Generico & Kevin Steen vs Future Shock
265. B-Boy vs Willie Mack
266. Drake Younger vs Sami Callihan
267. Young Bucks vs Kevin Steen & El Generico

-----3/13-----

TNA Impact Wrestling (3/13/14)
268. Samoa Joe vs Abyss
269. Gail Kim vs Brittany
270. Sanada & Tigre Uno vs Bromans
271. Mr Anderson vs Samuel Shaw
272. Willow vs Rockstar Spud

-----3/14-----

PWG DDT4 (1/31/14)
273. Best Friends vs RockNES Monsters
274. PPRAY vs Unbreakable Fn Machines
275. Candace & Joey vs ColeSteenCole
276. Inner City Machine Guns vs African American Wolves
277. Tommaso Ciampa vs Adam Thornstowe
278. Best Friends vs ColeSteenCole
279. Unbreakable Fn Machines vs Inner City Machine Guns
280. Chris Hero vs Drake Younger vs Johnny Gargano vs Kyle O'Reilly
281. Inner City Machine Guns vs Best Friends

WWE SmackDown (3/14/14)
282. Damien Sandow vs Seth Rollins
283. Big E vs Fandango
284. Real Americans vs Cody Rhodes & Goldust
285. Kofi Kingston vs Bray Wyatt
286. Tamina Snuka vs Nikki Bella
287. Dolph Ziggler vs Alberto Del Rio
288. Big Show vs Kane

-----3/15-----

CHIKARA Operation: Big Freeze (3/12/11)
289. Tim Donst & Pinkie Sanchez vs Acid Jazz & Marshe Rockett
290. Madison Eagles vs Toshie Uematsu
291. Archibald Peck vs Eddie Kingston
292. The Unstable & The Roughnecks vs 3.0 & The Throwbacks
293. Icarus vs Fire Ant
294. Sinn Bodhi & The Batiri vs Osirian Portal
295. Tursas vs Willie Richardson
296. Claudio Castagnoli, Tim Donst & Sara Del Ray vs Mike Quackenbush, Hallowicked & Frightmare

-----3/16-----

CHIKARA Creatures From The Tar Sawmp (3/13/11)
297. Jacob Hammermeier vs Green Ant
298. Tim Donst, Pinkie Sanchez & Tursas vs Osirian Portal
299. 3.0 vs The Unstable
300. Sara Del Rey vs Toshie Uematsu
301. The Throwbacks vs The Roughnecks
302. Frightmare vs Obariyon
303. Sinn Bodhi vs UltraMantis Black
304. Jigsaw & Mike Quackenbush vs Fire Ant & Soldier Ant
305. Claudio Castagnoli vs Eddie Kingston

-----3/17-----

ROH Raising The Bar Night 1 (3/7/14)
306. Jay Lethal vs Silas Young
307. Mike Bennett vs Tyson Dux
308. Adrenaline Rush vs reDRagon vs Outlaw Inc
309. The Decade vs Cedric Alexander & Adam Page
310. Chris Hero vs Roderick Strong
311. Michael Elgin & Briscoe Brothers vs Kevin Steen & The Young Bucks
312. Adam Cole vs Matt Taven

WWE RAW (3/17/14)
313. Real Americans vs The Usos
314. Titus O'Neil vs Sheamus
315. Randy Orton vs Daniel Bryan
316. Goldust vs Fandango
317. AJ Lee & Tamina Snuka vs Funkadactyls
318. Big E, Big Show, Dolph Ziggler & Mark Henry vs Rybaxel, Alberto Del Rio & Damien Sandow
319. Bray Wyatt vs Kofi Kingston

ECW Hardcore TV (4/12/94)
320. Public Enemy vs Mikey Whipwreck & Mike Norman
321. Ray Odyssey vs Jimmy Snuka
322. Tommy Dreamer vs Sandman
323. Shane Douglas & Mr Hughes vs Scrub & Chad Austin

-----3/18-----

EVOLVE 25 (1/10/14)
324. Anthony Nese vs Trent Beretta
325. Chuck Taylor vs Uhaa Nation vs Caleb Konley vs Jon Davis vs Lince Dorado
326. Chris Hero vs Ricochet
327. Johnny Gargano & Bravado Bros vs Rich Swann & Young Bucks
328. AR Fox vs Davey Richards

DGUSA Way Of The Ronin (2/23/14)
329. Tim Donst vs Caleb Konley
330. Jay Freddie vs Blake Edward Belakus
331. Yosuke Santa Maria vs Ethan Page
332. Jigsaw vs Fire Ant
333. Anthony Nese & Trent Beretta vs Rich Swann & Shane Strickland
334. Moose vs Earl Cooter & Xavier Fate
335. Bravado Bros vs Chuck Taylor & Drew Gulak
336. AR Fox vs Chris Hero
337. Johnny Gargano vs Roderick Strong

-----3/19-----

ROH Raising The Bar Night 2 (3/8/14)
338. Michael Elgin vs Tyson Dux
339. Roderick Strong & BJ Whitmer vs Adrenaline Rush
340. Jay Lethal vs Michael Bennett
341. Outlaw Inc vs Briscoe Brothers
342. Silas Young vs Matt Taven
343. Kevin Steen vs Cedric Alexander
344. reDRagon vs Young Bucks
345. Adam Cole vs Chris Hero

-----3/20-----

TNA Impact Wrestling (3/20/14)
346. EC3 vs Bobby Lashley
347. Lei'D Tapa vs Gail Kim
348. Tigre Uno & Sanada vs Bro-Mans vs The Wolves
349. Samoa Joe vs Magnus

-----3/21-----

CZW High Stakes (3/8/14)
350. Alexander James vs Caleb Konley
351. Tommy Dreamer vs Joe Gacy
352. Tim Thatcher vs Dalton Castle
353. Beaver Boys vs The Front
354. Pepper Parks vs Greg Excellent
355. Greg Excellent & Lufisto vs Pepper Parks & Cherry Bomb
356. Azrieal, Chris Dickinson & OI4K vs Juicy Product, Biff Busick, & Alex Colon
357. Masada vs Mr Tofiga
358. BLK Jeez vs DJ Hyde
359. Shane Strickland vs Devon Moore
369. Drew Gulak vs AR Fox

WWE SmackDown (3/21/14)
370. Fandango vs Fernando
371. Dolph Ziggler vs Damien Sandow
372. Dean Ambrose & Seth Rollins vs Rybaxel vs Real Americans vs Jinder Mahal & Drew McIntyre
373. Alberto Del Rio vs Big E
374. Bella Twins vs Natalya & Summer Rae
375. John Cena vs Luke Harper

-----3/22-----

CHIKARA King Of The Trios *Night 1 (4/15/11)
376. Osirian Portal vs 3.0 & El Generico
377. Team F.I.S.T vs Team Australia
378. Da Soul Touchaz vs Bruderschaft des Kreuzes
379. Amazing Red & The Maximos vs Mike Quackenbush, Jigsaw & Manami Toyota
380. Team Dragon Gate vs The Spectral Envoy
381. Team Osaka Pro vs The Throwbacks & Matt Classic
382. Sinn Bodhi & The Batiri vs The Colony
383. Team Michinoku Pro vs Team Minnesota

CHIKARA King Of The Trios *Night 2 (4/16/11)
384. Archibald Pecks vs Colt Cabana
385. Team F.I.S.T vs Team Osaka Pro
386. El Generico vs Marshe Rockett vs Pinkie Sanchez vs Zack Sabre Jr.
387. Osirian Portal vs Team Dragon Gate
388. Eddie Kingston vs Arik Cannon
389. The Colony vs The Bruderschaft
390. 1-2-3 Kid vs Frightmare vs Obariyon vs Amazing Red
391. Team Michinoku Pro vs Mike Quackenbush, Jigsaw & Manami Toyota

-----3/24-----

WWE RAW (3/24/14)
392. Christian vs Alberto Del Rio vs Sheamus vs Dolph Ziggler
393. Sin Cara vs Damien Sandow
394. Los Matadores vs Rybaxel
395. Fandango vs Cody Rhodes
396. Big Show vs Titus O'Neil
397. John Cena vs Luke Harper
398. AJ Lee vs Naomi
399. Seth Rollins & Dean Ambrose vs Real Americans

-----3/27-----

TNA Impact (3/27/14)
400. The Wolves vs Magnus & Abyss
401. Angelina Love vs Madison Rayne
402. Samoa Joe vs Eric Young
403. Gunner vs James Storm

-----3/28-----

WWE NXT (3/27/14)
404. Mojo Rawley vs CJ Parker
405. Natalya vs Charlotte
406. Tyler Breeze vs Xavier Woods
407. Bo Dallas o Adrian Neville

-----3/29-----

WWF RAW (1/11/93)
408. Yokozuna vs Koko B Ware
409. Steiner Brothers vs Executioners
410. Max Moon vs Shawn Michaels
411. Undertaker vs Damien Demento

WWE SmackDown (8/8/02)
412. Kurt Angle vs John Cena
413. Reverend D-Von vs Mark Henry
414. Billy & Chuck vs Hurricane Helms & Shannon Moore
415. John Cena, Edge & Rey Mysterio vs Chris Benoit, Eddie Guerrero & Kurt Angle
416. Jamie Noble & Nidia vs Billy Kidman & Torrie Wilson
417. Brock Lesnar vs Hollywood Hulk Hogan

WWE No Way Out (2/20/05)
418. Basham Brothers vs Eddie Guerrero & Rey Mysterio
419. Heidenreich vs Booker T
420. Paul London vs Chavo Guerrero vs Spike Dudley vs Shannon Moore vs Funaki vs Akio
421. Luther Reigns vs Undertaker
422. Kurt Angle vs John Cena
423. JBL vs Big Show

WCW Starrcade 99 (12/18/99)
424. The Mamalukes vs Disco Inferno & Lash LeRoux
425. Madusa vs Evan Karagias
426. Norman Smiley vs Meng
427. The Revolution vs Jim Duggan & Varsity Club
428. Vampiro vs Steve Williams
429. Vampiro vs Oklahoma
430. Creative Control & Curt Hennig vs Harlem Heat & Midnight
431. Jeff Jarrett & Dustin Rhodes
432. Diamond Dallas Page vs David Flair
433. Sting vs Lex Luger
434. Kevin Nash vs Sid Vicious
435. Chris Benoit vs Jeff Jarrett
436. Bret Hart vs Goldberg

-----3/30-----

WWE SmackDown (6/27/02)
437. Kurt Angle vs John Cena
438. Billy & Chuck vs Hardcore Holly vs Val Venis
439. Lance Storm vs Mark Henry
440. Test vs Rikishi
441. Billy Kidman & Hurricane Helms vs Jamie Noble & Tajiri
442. Batista & D-Von Dudley vs Farooq & Randy Orton
443. Hulk Hogan vs Chris Jericho

-----3/31-----

WWE RAW (3/31/14)
444. Big Zit-E Tit-E vs Si Si Alberto Del Rio
445. Summer Rae vs Some Troll (Natalya)
446. Rybaxel & Real Americans vs El Matadores & The Usos
447. Bray Wyatt vs R-Truth
448. AJ Lee vs Naomi
449. Kane vs Roman Reigns
450. Bootista vs Randy Orton



Spoiler for April:


-----4/3-----

WWE Wrestlemania 29 (4/7/13)
1. Sheamus, Big Show & Randy Orton vs The Shield
2. Mark Henry vs Ryback
3. Team Hell No vs Dolph Ziggler & Big E Langston
4. Fandango vs Chris Jericho
5. Alberto Del Rio vs Jack Swagger
6. The Undertaker vs CM Punk
7. Triple H vs Brock Lesnar
8. John Cena vs The Rock

WWE SmackDown (6/12/03)
9. Rey Mysterio vs Matt Hardy
10. Billy Gunn vs A-Train
11. Undertaker vs Johnny Stamboli
12. Chris Benoit & Rhyno vs Basham Brothers
13. John Cena vs Funaki
14. Brock Lesnar vs Big Show

TNA Impact Wrestling (4/3/14)
15. Willow & Bully Ray vs EC3 & Bobby Roode
16. Mr Anderson vs Samuel Shaw
17. Tigre Uno vs Sanada
18. Beautiful People vs Brittany & Madison Rayne
19. Kenny King vs MVP

WWE NXT (4/3/14)
20. Emma vs Sasha Banks
21. The Ascension vs Jonny Vandal & Jack Hurley
22. Brodus Clay vs Xavier Woods
23. Yoshi Tatsu vs Tyler Breeze
24. Sami Zayn vs Cory Graves

-----4/6-----

WWE Wrestlemania 30 (4/6/14)
25. The Usos vs Rybaxel vs Los Matadores vs Real Americans
26. Daniel Bryan vs Triple H
27. The Shield vs Kane & New Age Outlaws
28. Andre The Giant Memorial Battle Royal
29. John Cena vs Bray Wyatt
30. Undertaker vs Brock Lesnar
31. Vicki Guerrero Divas Invitational
32. Randy Orton vs Daniel Bryan vs Bootista

-----4/7-----

WWE RAW (4/7/14)
33. The Wyatts vs Shame-Us All, StupaCena & Big Zit-E Tit-E
34. Emma & Santino vs Faaaaaandaaaaango & Summer Rae
35. Bootista & Boreton vs Usos
36. Rob Van Dam vs Damien Sandow
37. Bad News Barrett vs Rey Mysterio
38. Rusev vs Bland Jobber (Zack Ryder?)
39. AJ Lee vs Paige
40. Cesaro vs Jack Swagger
41. Daniel Bryan vs Triple H

-----4/8-----

WWE Main Event (4/8/14)
42. The Shield vs The Wyatts
43. Jack Swagger vs Dolph Ziggler
44. Alexander Rusev vs Fake Sin Cara

-----4/9-----

WWF Wrestlemania 13 (3/3/97)
45. Doug Furnas & Phil LaFon vs The Godwinns vs The Headbangers & The New Blackjacks
46. Rocky Maivia vs The Sultan
47. Hunter Hearst Helmsley vs Goldust
48. Owen Hart & Brittish Bulldog vs Vader & Mankind
49. Steve Austin vs Bret Hart
50. Legion Of Doom & Ahmed Johnson vs Nation Of Domination
51. Sid Vicious vs Undertaker

-----4/10-----

TNA Impact Wrestling (4/10/14)
52. *10 Man Battle Royal
53. Angelina Love vs Gail Kim vs ODB vs Brittany
54. Jessie & DJ Zema vs The Wolves
55. Magnus vs Eric Young

WWE NXT (4/10/14)
56. Adam Rose vs Danny Birch
57. Bayley vs Sasha Banks
58. Sylvester LeFort vs Mojo Rawley
59. Bo Dallas vs Justin Gabriel

WWE Superstars (4/10/14)
60. Dolph Ziggler vs Ryback
61. Kofi Kingston vs Titus O'Neil

-----4/11-----

WCCW (2/23/83)
62. King Parsons vs The Dragon
63. Al Madril vs The Great Yatsu
64. David Von Erich vs Buddy Roberts

WCW Uncensored 1995
65. Dustin Rhodes vs Black Top Bully
66. Meng vs Retard Jim Duggan
67. Arn Anderson vs Johnny B Fag
68. Randy Savage vs Avalanche
69. Big Bubba Rogers vs Sting
70. Harlem Heat vs Nasty Boys
71. Vader vs Hulk Hogan

WWE SmackDown (4/11/14)
72. Cesaro vs Big Show
73. Rybaxel vs Los Matadores
74. Rob Van Dam vs Damien Sandow
75. Bad News Barrett vs Kofi Kingston
76. Santino vs Fandango
77. Daniel Bryan & The Usos vs Bootista, Randy Orton & Kane

-----4/12-----

IWA-MS Sunday Bloody Sunday (3/9/14)
78. Alex Castle vs Frank Wyatt vs Zakk Sawyers vs Tripp Cassidy
79. Team IOU vs The Hooligans
80. Michael Elgin vs Danny Cannon
81. Mean & Rotten vs Two Star Heroes vs Russ Jones & Kaden Sade vs Angelus Layne & Thunderkitty vs Josh Crane & Dale Patricks
82. Johnny Rotten Sixx vs Todd Morton
83. White America vs BJ Whitmer & Jimmy Jacobs
84. Hy Zaya, Matt Cage & Necro Butcher vs Gary Jay, Jack Thriller & Shane Mercer
85. Matt Tremont vs John Wayne Murdoch
86. Drake Younger vs Kyle O’Reilly vs B-Boy vs Christian Rose
87. Jordynne Grace, Kongo Kong & Randi West vs Corporal Robinson, Mickie Knuckles & Heidi Lovelace
88. Chris Hero vs Reed Bentley

-----4/14-----

WWE RAW (4/14/14)
89. RVD vs Alberto Del Rio
90. Rybaxel vs Cody Rhodes & Goldust
91. Paige vs Alicia Fox
92. The Usos vs Randy Orton & Bootista
93. Mark Henry vs Cesaro
94. Rusev vs Xavier Woods
95. Swagger vs Sheamus
96. Fandango & Layla vs Santino & Emma
97. Wade Barrett vs Dolph Ziggler
98. The Shield vs Alberto Del Rio, Swagger, Fandango, 3MB, Rybaxel, Rusev, Bad News Barrett & Titus O'Neil

-----4/15-----

WWE Main Event (4/15/14)
99. Los Matadores vs Jinder Mahal & Drew McIntyre
100. Bad News Barrett vs Sin Cara
101. *10 Diva Battle Royal
102. Big Show vs Swagger

-----4/16-----

ROW High Octane (12/2013)
103. Team International vs Brothers Lockhart
104. Ryan Davidson vs Q
105. Ivan vs Michael

WWE No Way Out (2/23/03)
106. Chris Jericho vs Jeff Hardy
107. William Regal & Lance Storm vs RVD & Kane
108. Matt Hardy vs Billy Kidman
109. Undertaker vs Big Show
110. Brock Lesnar & Chris Benoit vs Team Angle
111. Triple H vs Scott Steiner
112. Steve Austin vs Eric Bischoff
113. The Rock vs Hulk Hogan

-----4/17-----

WWE No Way Out (6/17/12)
114. Sheamus vs Dolph Ziggler
115. Santino vs Ricardo Rodriguez
116. Christian vs Cody Rhodes
117. PTP vs Usos vs Primo & Epico vs Tyson Kidd & Justin Gabriel
118. Layla vs Beth Phoenix
119. Sin Cara vs Hunico
120. CM Punk vs Kane vs Daniel Bryan
121. Ryback vs Dan Delaney & Rob Grymes
122. John Cena vs Big Show

WWE NXT (4/17/14)
123. Colin Cassady vs Aiden English
124. Camacho vs Oliver Grey
125. The Ascension vs Wesley Blake & Cal Bishop
126. CJ Parker vs Great Khali
127. Jason Jordan & Ty Dillnger vs Jobbers
128. Brodus Clay vs Adrian Neville
Oooooooooooooooooooooooooooooooooooooooooooo
TNA Impact (4/17/14)
129. Velvet Sky vs Madison Rayne
130. The Wolves vs Bro-Mans
131. Willow vs Spud & EC3
132. Tigre Uno vs Sanada
133. Bobby Roode vs Gunner
134. Eric Young vs Abyss

-----4/18-----

WWE SmackDown (4/18/14)
135. Big Zit-E Tit-E vs Alberto Del Rio
136. Paige vs Aksana
137. El Torito vs Hornswaggle
138. Rusev vs R-Truth
139. Santino vs Fandango
140. Bootista vs Sheamus

-----4/21-----

WWE RAW (4/21/14)
141. Bad News Barrett vs Sheamus
142. Los Matadores & El Torito vs 3MB & Hornswaggle
143. The Usos vs Cody Rhodes & Goldust
144. Emma vs Layla
145. Rob Van Dam vs Cesaro
146. Paige vs Aksana
147. Rusev vs Sin Cara
148. The Wyatts vs John Cena

-----4/22-----

WWE Extreme Rules (4/29/12)
149. Brock Lesnar vs John Cena

WWF WrestleMania 17 (2001)
150. Chris Jericho vs William Regal
151. Taz & The Acolytes vs Right To Censor
152. Raven vs Kane vs Big Show
153. Eddie Guerrero vs Test
154. Kurt Angle vs Chris Benoit
155. Chyna vs Ivory
156. Shane McMahon vs Vince McMahon
157. Edge & Christian vs Dudley Boyz vs Hardy Boyz
158. *19-Man Gimmick Battle Royal
159. Triple H vs Undertaker
160. Steve Austin vs The Rock

-----4/24-----

TNA Impact Live (4/24/14)
161. Kurt Angle vs Rockstar Spud
162. Bobby Lashley vs Kenny King
163. MVP vs Austin Aries
164. Beer Money vs Bully Ray & Gunner
165. Beautiful People vs Gail Kim & Madison Rayne
166. Abyss vs Magnus

WWE NXT (4/24/14)
167. Rusev vs Travis Tyler
168. Charlotte & Sasha Banks vs Paige & Emma
169. Mason Ryan vs Tyson Kidd
170. Tyler Breeze vs Angelo Dawkins
171. Sami Zayn & The Usos vs Corey Graces & The Ascension

-----4/25-----

WWE SmackDown (4/25/14)
172. Cesaro vs Jack Swagger
173. Tamina Snuka vs Natalya
174. Curtis Axel vs Jey Uso
175. Erick Rowan & Luke Harper vs Cody Rhodes & Goldust
176. Santino Marella & Emma vs Fandango & Layla
177. The Shield vs Del Rio, Barrett, Sandow, Ryback & Titus O'Neil

-----4/28-----

WWE RAW (4/28/14)
178. The Usos vs Rybaxel
179. Titus O'Neil vs Sheamus
180. Cesaro vs Jack Swagger
181. Cody Rhodes vs Alberto Del Rio
182. Los Matadores vs Drew McIntyre & Heath Slater
183. Paige vs Brie Bella
184. Bad News Barrett vs Rob Van Dam
185. Roman Reigns vs Randy Orton

-----4/30-----

WWF Survivor Series (11/26/87)
186. Randy Savage, Jake Roberts, Ricky Steamboat, Brutus Beefcake & Jim Duggan vs The Honky Tonk Man, Hercules, Danny Davis, Ron Bass & Harley Race
187. The Fabulous Moolah, Rockin' Robin, Velvet McIntyre & The Jumping Bomb Angels vs Sensational Sherri, The Glamour Girls, Donna Christanello & Dawn Marie 188. Strike Force, The Young Stallions, The Fabulous Rougeaus, The Killer Bees & The British Bulldogs vs The Hart Foundation, The Islanders, Demolition, The Bolsheviks & The Dream Team
189. Andrι the Giant, One Man Gang, King Kong Bundy, Butch Reed, & Rick Rude vs Hulk Hogan, Paul Orndorff, Don Muraco, Ken Patera & Bam Bam Bigelow



Spoiler for May:


-----5/1-----

WCW Spring Stampede (4/11/99)
1. Juventud Guerrera vs Blitzkrieg
2. Bam Bam Bigelow vs Hak
3. Scotty Riggs vs Mikey Whipwreck
4. Konnan vs Disco Inferno
5. Rey Mysterio Jr vs Billy Kidman
6. Chris Benoit & Dean Malenko vs Raven & Perry Saturn
7. Booker T vs Scott Steiner
8. Goldberg vs Kevin Nash
9. DDP vs Ric Flair vs Hollywood Hogan vs Sting

WCW Nitro (7/8/96)
10. Rey Mysterio Jr vs Dean Malenko

TNA Sacrifice (4/27/14)
11. The Wolves vs Bro-Mans & Zema Ion
12. Mr Anderson vs Samuel Shaw
13. Kurt Angle & Willow vs EC3 & Rockstar Spud
14. Sanada vs Tigre Uno
15. Gunner vs James Storm
16. Angelina Love vs Madison Rayne
17. Bully Ray vs Bobby Roode
18. Eric Young vs Magnus

TNA Impact Wrestling (5/1/14)
19. Mr Anderson vs Gunner
20. Gunner vs Bobby Roode
21. James Storm vs Willow
22. Bro-Mans & Zema Ion vs The Wolves & Sanada
23. Eric Young vs Bobby Roode

WWE NXT (5/1/14)
24. Tyson Kidd vs Bo Dallas
25. Bayley vs Sasha Banks
26. Adam Rose vs Danny Birch
27. Natalya vs Layla
28. Oliver Grey vs Mojo Rawley
29. Adrian Neville vs Brodus Clay

-----5/2-----

WWE SmackDown (5/2/14)
30. The Wyatts vs Sheamus & The Usos
31. Rob Van Dam vs Swagger
32. Rusev vs R-Truth
33. Dolph Ziggler vs Damien Sandow
34. Big E vs Titus O'Neil
35. Dean Ambrose vs Alberto Del Rio vs Ryback vs Curtis Axel

-----5/4-----

WWE Extreme Rules (5/4/14)
36. El Torito vs Hornswaggle
37. Cesaro vs Jack Swagger vs Rob Van Dam
38. Rusev vs R-Truth & Xavier Woods
39. Bad News Barrett vs Big-E
40. The Shieldvs Evolution
41. Bray Wyatt vs John Cena
42. Paige vs Tamina Snuka
43. Daniel Bryan vs Kane

-----5/5-----

WWE RAW (5/5/14)
44. *US Title 20 Man Battle Royal
45. Rob Van Dam vs Cesaro
46. Ryback vs Cody Rhodes
47. Rusev vs Kofi Kingston
48. Daniel Bryan vs Alberto Del Rio
49. Bad News Barrett vs Big-E
50. The Shield vs The Wyatts

WCW Clash Of The Champions XXXI (8/6/95)
51. Sting & Road Warrior Hawk vs Meng & Kurasawa
52. DDP vs Alex Wright
53. Renegade vs Paul Orndorff
54. Harlem Heat & Sister Sherri vs Bunkhouse Buck, Dick Slater & Col Robert Parker
55. Vader vs Arn Anderson & Ric Flair

-----5/6-----

WWE Main Event (5/6/14)
56. Jack Swagger vs Dolph Ziggler
57. Alicia Fox, Aksana & Tamina Snuka vs The Funkadactyls & Natalya
58. Goldust vs Curtis Axel

-----5/7-----

WCW Clash Of The Champions XXX (1/25/95)
59. Arn Anderson vs Johnny B Badd
60. Alex Wright vs Bobby Eaton
61. Harlem Heat vs Stars & Stripes
62. Sting vs Avalanche
63. Hulk Hogan & Randy Savage vs Kevin Sullivan & The Butcher

-----5/8-----

WWF Invasion (2001)
64. Jeff Hardy vs Rob Van Dam

TNA Impact Wrestling (5/8/14)
65. Beautiful People vs Brittany & Madison Rayne
66. The Wolves vs Bro-Mans
67. Knux vs Kazarian
68. Magnus vs Willow

-----5/9-----

WWE SmackDown (5/9/14)
69. Dean Ambrose vs Sheamus
70. Cesaro & Bad News Barrett vs RVD & Big E
71. Rusev vs Kofi Kingston
72. Santino & Emma vs Fandango & Layla
73. Roman Reigns vs Mark Henry
74. Los Matadores & El Torito vs 3MB & Hornswaggle
75. Seth Rollins vs Bootista
76. The Usos & John Cena vs The Wyatts

WWE NXT (5/8/14)
77. Charlotte vs Emma
78. Kalisto & El Local vs. The Legionnaires
79. Camacho vs Captain Comic
80. Alexa Bliss vs Alicia Fox
81. *20 Man Battle Royal

-----5/10-----

CHIKARA Engulfed in a Fever Of Spite (5/14/11)
82. The Throwbacks vs Los Ice Creams
83. Tim Donst vs Kamikaze Kid
84. Grizzly Redwood vs Daizee Haize
85. Will O The Wisp II vs Ophidian
86. Tursas vs UltraMantis Black
87. Delirious vs Hallowicked
88. Icarus & Johnny Gargano vs Frightmare & Mike Quackenbush
89. Jakob Hammermeier vs Eddie Kingston
90. Obariyon, Kodama & Kobald vs. The Colony

-----5/12-----

WWE RAW (5/12/14)
91. Rob Van Dam vs Swagger
92. Alicia Fox vs Paige
93. The Wyatts vs The Usos & John Cena
94. Natalya vs Brie Bella
95. Sheamus vs Curtis Axel
96. Ryback vs Sheamus
97. Fandango vs Dolph Ziggler
98. Damien Sandow vs Cody Rhodes
99. Roman Reigns vs Bootista

-----5/14-----

WWF SmackDown (4/12/01)
100. Albert vs Spike Dudley
101. Chyna vs Ivory
102. Angle, Regal, Edge & Christian vs Benoit & Jericho
103. Rhyno vs Hardcore Holly
104. Kane & Undertaker vs Kaentai & Big Show
105. Val Venis vs Test
106. Jeff Hardy vs Triple H

WWE RAW (4/8/13)
107. Daniel Bryan vs Big E
108. Wade Barrett vs The Miz
109. Alberto Del Rio vs Swagger & Zeb Colter
110. Dolph Ziggler vs Alberto Del Rio
111. Santino, R-Truth & Zack Ryder vs 3MB
112. Sheamus vs Randy Orton
113. Fandango vs Kofi Kingston
114. Tons Of Funk & The Funkadactyls vs Sandow, Cody Rhodes & The Bella's
115. John Cena vs Mark Henry

-----5/15-----

TNA Impact Wrestling
116. Willow vs Bram & Magnus
117. Gail Kim vs Velvet Sky
118. Kazarian vs Crazy Steve
119. James Storm vs Mr Anderson
120. Sanada vs Zema-Ion vs Tigre Uno
121. Eric Young vs MVP

-----5/16-----

WWE SmackDown
122. The Usos vs Cody Rhodes & Goldust
123. El Torito vs Heath Slater
124. Nikki Bella vs Natalya
125. Dolph Ziggler vs Bootista
126. Sheamus vs Titus O'Neil
127. Santino Marella vs Damien Sandow
128. Cesaro vs R-Truth
129. John Cena vs Erick Rowan

-----5/19-----

WWE RAW (4/19/14)
130. Cesaro vs Sheamus
131. Ryback vs Big E
132. Heath Slater vs Rusev
133. Alberto Del Rio vs Rob Van Dam
134. Bootista vs Seth Rollins
135. Paige vs Alicia Fox
136. Dolph Ziggler vs Mark Henry
137. Luke Harper vs John Cena

-----5/20-----

EVOLVE 29 (5/9/14)
138. JT Dunn vs Blake Edward Belakus
139. Bravado Brothers vs Ethan Page & Alexander
140. Caleb Konley vs Rich Swann
141. Biff Busick vs Johnny Gargano
142. The Colony vs Jigsaw & Tim Donst
143. Drew Gulak vs Chuck Taylor
144. Uhaa Nation & AR Fox vs Tony Nese & Trent Baretta

WWE Main Event (5/20/14)
145. Damien Sandow vs R-Truth
146. Naomi vs Aksana

-----5/21-----

WCW Clash Of The Champions II (6/8/88)
147. Barry Windham vs Brad Armstrong
148. The Fantastics vs The Sheepherders
149. Jimmy & Ronnie Garvin vs Mike Rotunda & Rick Steiner
150. Nikita Koloff vs Al Perez
151. Arn Anderson & Tully Blanchard vs Sting & Dusty Rhodes

-----5/22-----

TNA Impact Wrestling (5/22/14)
152. Angelina Love vs Brittany
153. Austin Aries vs MVP
154. Willow vs Magnus
155. Bobby Lashley vs Eric Young

WWE NXT (5/22/14)
156. Big E vs Bo Dallas
157. Tamina vs Paige
158. Camacho vs Adam Rose
159. Sasha Banks vs Natalya
160. Adrian Neville vs Curt Hawkins

-----5/23-----

WWE SmackDown (5/23/14)
161. Dolph Ziggler vs Bootista
162. The Funkadactyls vs Nikki Bella & Eva Marie
163. Bo Dallas vs Sin Cara
164. Sheamus vs Alberto Del Rio
165. The Usos vs Erick Rowan & Luke Harper

WWE No Way Out (2008)
166. CM Punk vs Chavo Guerrero
167. The Undertaker vs Viscera vs Finlay vs Bootista vs Khali vs MVP
168. Ric Flair vs Mr Kennedy
169. Edge vs Rey Mysterio
170. John Cena vs Randy Orton
171. Triple H vs Jeff Hardy vs Shawn Michaels vs Chris Jericho vs JBL vs Umaga

-----5/25-----

WWF Wrestlemania VIII (1992)
172. Shawn Michaels vs El Matador
173. Undertaker vs Jake The Snake Roberts
174. Bret Hart vs Roddy Piper
175. Big Bossman, Virgil, Sgt Slaughter & Jim Duggan vs The Nasty Boys, The Mountie & Repo Man
176. Randy Savage vs Ric Flair
177. Tatanka vs The Model Rick Martel
178. The Natural Disasters vs Money Inc
179. Owen Hart vs Skinner
180. Hulk Hogan vs Sid Justice

-----5/26-----

WWE RAW (5/26/14)
181. Rob Van Dam vs Cesaro
182. Eva Marie vs Summer Rae
183. Drew McIntyre vs El Torito
184. Zack Ryder vs Rusev
185. Cody Rhodes & Goldust vs Randy Orton & Bootista
186. Randy Orton & Bootista vs Goldust
187. Bo Dallas vs Sin Cara
188. Alicia Fox vs Emma
189. Adam Rose vs Damien Sandow
190. Sheamus vs Alberto Del Rio

-----5/27-----

WWE Great American Bash (7/20/08)
191. Curt Hawkins & Zack Ryder vs John Morrison & The Miz vs Jesse & Festus vs Finlay & Hornswaggle
192. Shelton Benjamin vs Matt Hardy
193. Tommy Dreamer vs Mark Henry
194. Chris Jericho vs Shawn Michaels
195. Michelle McCool vs Natalya
196. CM Punk vs Bootista
197. JBL vs John Cena
198. Triple H vs Edge

-----5/28-----

WWE Judgement Day (5/22/05)
199. MNM vs Charlie Haas & Hardcore Holly
200. Carlito vs Big Show
201. Paul London vs Chavo Guerrero
202. Kurt Angle vs Booker T
203. Heidenreich vs Orlando Jordan
204. Rey Mysterio vs Eddie Guerrero
205. JBL vs John Cena

-----5/29-----

WWE NXT Takeover (5/29/14)
206. Adam Rose vs Camacho
207. Kalisto & El Local vs The Ascension
208. Tyler Breeze vs Sami Zayn
209. Charlotte vs Natalya
210. Adrian Neville vs Tyson Kidd

TNA Impact Wrestling (5/29/14)
211. Bram vs Tigre Uno
212. Mr Anderson & Gunner vs BroMans
213. MVP, Bobby Lashley & Kenny King vs Austin Aries & The Wolves
214. Beautiful People vs Gail Kim & Brittany
215. Eric Young vs Bully Ray

WWF RAW (10/7/02)
216. TLC 4

-----5/30-----

WWE WrestleMania 23 (2007)
217. MITB: Mr. Kennedy, CM Punk, Randy Orton, Finlay, Matt Hardy, King Booker, Jeff Hardy & Edge
218. Kane vs Great Khali
219. Chris Benoit vs MVP
220. Undertaker vs Batista
221. ECW Originals vs The New Breed
222. Bobby Lashley vs Umaga
223. Melina vs Ashley
224. John Cena vs Shawn Michaels

WWE SmackDown (5/30/14)
225. Cesaro vs Kofi Kingston
226. Paige vs Tamina Snuka
227. Bo Dallas vs Xavier Woods
228. El Torito vs Jinder Mahal
229. Sheamus vs Bad News Barrett
230. Big E vs Titus O'Neil
231. Adam Rose vs Jack Swagger
232. Bray Wyatt vs Jey Uso



Spoiler for June:


-----6/1-----

WWE Payback (6/1/14)
1. Hornswaggle vs El Torito (Hair vs Mask)
2. Cesaro vs Sheamus
3. Rybaxel vs Cody Rhodes & Goldust
4. Rusev vs Big E
5. Bo Dallas vs Kofi Kingston
6. Bad News Barrett vs Rob Van Dam
7. John Cena vs Bray Wyatt (Last Man Standing)
8. Alicia Fox vs Paige
9. The Shield vs Evolution (No Holds Barred)

-----6/2-----

WWE RAW (6/2/14)
10. Bad News Barrett & Cesaro vs Sheamus & Rob Van Dam
11. Bo Dallas vs Kofi Kingston
12. Kane vs John Cena
13. 3MB vs El Torito & Los Matadores
14. Nikki Bella vs Alicia Fox & Aksana
15. Adam Rose vs Jack Swagger
16. The Usos vs Luke Harper & Erick Rowan
17. Dolph Ziggler vs Alberto Del Rio
18. Rybaxel vs Goldust & Sin Cara
19. Randy Orton vs Roman Reigns

-----6/3-----

WWE Money In The Bank (7/4/13)
20. MITB: Real Americans, Rhodes Scholars, Wade Barrett, Fandango & Dean Ambrose
21. Curtis Axel vs The Miz
22. AJ Lee vs Kaitlyn
23. Ryback vs Chris Jericho
24. Alberto Del Rio vs Dolph Ziggler
25. Mark Henry vs John Cena
26. MITB: CM Punk, RVD, Randy Orton, Daniel Bryan, Sheamus & Christian

WWF In Your House 7: Good Friends, Better Enemies (4/28/96)
27. Owen Hart & British Bulldog vs Jake The Snake & Ahmed Johnson
28. Ultimate Warrior vs Goldust
29. Vader vs Razor Ramon
30. The Bodydonnas vs The Godwinns
31. Diesel vs Shawn Michaels

-----6/4-----

WWF In Your House 9: International Incident (7/21/96)
32. The Bodydonnas vs The Smoking Gunns
33. Mankind vs Henry Godwinn
34. Steve Austin vs Marc Mero
35. The Undertaker vs Goldust
36. Vader, Owen Hart & British Bulldog vs Sid Vicious, Shawn Michaels & Ahmed Johnson

WWF The Big Event (8/28/86)
37. The Killer Bees vs Jimmy Jack & Hoss Funk
38. The Magnificent Muraco vs Haku
39. Ted Arcidi vs Tony Garea
40. Junkyard Dog vs Adrian Adonis
41. Bobby Heenan, King Kong Bundy & Big John Stud vs Lou Albano & The Machines
42. Ricky Steamboat vs Jake The Snake Roberts
43. Billy Jack Haynes vs Hercules
44. The Fabulous Rougeaus vs The Dream Team
45. Harley Race vs Pedro Morales
46. Paul Orndorff vs Hulk Hogan

-----6/5-----

TNA Impact Wrestling (6/5/14)
47. Willow vs Bram
48. Eddie Edwards vs Davey Richards
49. Austin Aries vs Samoa Joe
50. Angelina Love vs Madison Rayne
51. Austin Aries, Bully Ray, Eric Young & Samoa Joe vs Bobby Lashley, EC3, Kenny King & MVP

-----6/6-----

WWE SmackDown (6/6/14)
52. Seth Rollins vs Dolph Ziggler
53. The Usos vs Rybaxel
54. Rusev vs Xavier Woods
55. Bad News Barrett vs Cesaro vs RVD
56. Natalya vs Alicia Fox
57. Bo Dallas vs Santino Marella
58. Big Show vs Randy Orton

WCCW TV (12/15/82)
59. Brian Adias vs Killer Tim Brooks
60. Bugsy McGraw & Al Madril vs Checkmate & Magic Dragon
61. Kabuki vs David Von Erich

-----6/9-----

WWE RAW (6/9/14)
61. Sheamus vs Bad News Barrett
62. Rusev vs Zack Ryder
63. Rybaxel vs Goldust & R-Truth
64. The Usos vs Fandango & Damien Sandow
65. Bo Dallas vs Xavier Woods
66. Cesaro vs Rob Van Dam
67. Paige vs Alicia Fox
68. Jack Swagger vs Santino Marella
69. Dean Ambrose, John Cena & Roman Reigns vs The Wyatts

-----6/11-----

AJPW
70. Steve Williams vs Kenta Kobashi (9/3/93)
71. Kenta Kobashi vs Stan Hansen (8/15/93)

-----6/12-----

TNA Impact Wrestling (6/12/14)
72. Bobby Lashley vs Eric Young
73. Knox vs Robbie E
74. Eric Young vs Kenny King
75. Gail Kim vs Brittany vs Madison Rayne
76. MVP vs Eric Young

-----6/13-----

WWE Money In The Bank (2011)
77. MITB: Daniel Bryan, Kane, Sin Cara, Wade Barrett, Sheamus, Cody Rhodes, Justin Gabriel & Heath Slater
78. Kelly Kelly vs Brie Bella
79. Mark Henry vs Big Show
80. MITB: Alberto Del Rio, Kofi Kingston, Alex Riley, R-Truth, Rey Mysterio, The Miz, Evan Bourne & Jack Swagger
81. Christian vs Randy Orton
82. CM Punk vs John Cena

WWE SmackDown (6/13/14)
83. Roman Reigns vs Bad News Barrett
84. Erick Rowan vs Jey Uso
85. Bo Dallas vs R-Truth
86. Cesaro vs Sheamus
87. Adam Rose vs Fandango
88. Big E vs Jack Swagger
89. Alicia Fox vs Aksana
90. Bray Wyatt vs Dean Ambrose

-----6/14-----

WWF Royal Rumble (2000)
91. Tazz vs Kurt Angle
92. Hardy Boyz vs Dudley Boyz
93. Chris Jericho vs Chyna
94. New Age Outlaws vs The Acolytes
95. Triple H vs Cactus Jack
96. *2000 Royal Rumble Match

-----6/15-----

TNA Slammiversary (6/15/14)
97. Sanada vs Crazy Steve vs Tigre Uno vs Davey Richards vs Eddie Edwards vs Manik
98. Bobby Lashley vs Samoa Joe
99. Magnus vs Willow
100. Austin Aries vs Kenny King
101. Marshall & Ross Von Erich vs Jesse Godderz & DJ Z
102. Angelina Love vs Gail Kim
103. EC3 vs Bully Ray
104. Mr Anderson vs James Storm
105. Eric Young vs Bobby Lashley vs Austin Aries

-----6/16-----

WWE RAW (6/16/14)
106. Seth Rollins vs Dolph Ziggler
107. Bad News Barrett vs Dean Ambrose
108. Sheamus vs Bray Wyatt
109. Rusev vs Heath Slater
110. Adam Rose & Summer Rae vs Fandango & Layla
111. Money In The Bank Qualifying Battle Royal
112. Paige vs Cameron
113. Rybaxel vs Goldust & Stardust
114. John Cena vs Kane

-----6/18-----

PWG Mystery Vortex II (3/28/14)
115. Andrew Everett vs Trevor Lee vs Cedric Alexander
116. Joey Ryan, B-Boy & Willie Mack vs Peter Avalon & RockNES Monsters
117. Roderick Strong vs Anthony Nese
118. Unbreakable FN Machines vs Inner City Machine Guns vs African American Wolves
119. Chris Hero vs Tommaso Ciampa
120. Kyle O'Reilly vs Johnny Gargano
121. Young Bucks vs Best Friends
122. Adam Cole vs Candice LeRae

-----6/19-----

TNA Impact Wrestling (6/19/14)
123. Eric Young vs Kenny King
124. The Wolves vs Abyss & Willow vs Austin Aries & Samoa Joe
125. The Wolves vs Bram & Magnus
126. Bobby Lashley vs Eric Young

-----6/20-----

WWE SmackDown (6/20/14)
127. Seth Rollins vs Kofi Kingston
128. Dolph Ziggler vs Bad News Barrett
129. Adam Rose vs Titus O'Neil
130. Kane vs Dean Ambrose
131. Big E vs Jack Swagger
132. Bo Dallas vs Fandango
133. John Cena, Roman Reigns & Sheamus vs Alberto Del Rio, Cesaro, Bray Wyatt & Randy Orton

-----6/21-----

ROH War Of The Worlds (5/17/14)
134. ACH, Matt Taven & Tommaso Ciampa vs The Forever Hooligans & Takkaki Wanatabe
135. The Decade vs Gedo & Jado
136. Jay Lethal vs KUSHIDA
137. Doc Gallows & Karl Anderson vs The Briscoes
138. Shinsuke Nakamura vs Kevin Steen
139. Hiroshi Tanahashi vs Michael Bennett
140. reDRagon vs Young Bucks
141. Adam Cole vs Jushin Liger
142. AJ Styles vs Michael Elgin vs Kazuchika Okada

-----6/22-----

CZW Prelude To Violence (5/31/14)
143. Sozio vs Nate Wings
144. Drew Gulak vs Aaron Williams
146. Greg Excellent vs BJ Whitmer
147. Kimber Lee & Lufisto vs Killer Death Machines
148. Caleb Konley vs Shane Strickland
149. Los Ben Dejos vs The Juicy Product
150. Biff Busick vs Danny Havoc
151. AR Fox & Rich Swanvs Oi4K
152. DJ Hyde vs Ron Mathis

-----6/23-----

WWE RAW (6/23/14)
153. Luke Harper vs Jimmy Uso
154. Jey Uso vs Erick Rowan
155. Naomi vs Alicia Fox
156. Bo Dallas vs Titus O'Neil
157. Seth Rollins vs Rob Van Dam
158. Bad News Barrett vs Dolph Ziggler
159. Stephanie McMahon vs Vickie Guerrero
160. Jack Swagger vs Kofi Kingston
161. Big E vs Damien Sandow
162. John Cena, Roman Reigns & Sheamus vs Alberto Del Rio, Cesaro, Bray Wyatt & Randy Orton

-----6/24-----

WWE Rebellion (10/26/02)
163. Booker T vs Matt Hardy
164. Billy Kidman & Torrie Wilson vs John Cena & Dawn Marie
165. Funaki vs Crash
166. Jamie Noble vs Rey Mysterio vs Tajiri
167. D-Von Dudley & Ron Simmons vs Val Venis & Chuck Palumbo
168. Rikishi vs A-Train
169. Kurt Angle & Chris Benoit vs Los Guerreros
170. Brock Lesnar & Paul Heyman vs Edge

-----6/26-----

TNA Impact Wrestling (6/26/14)
171. Gail Kim & Taryn Terrell vs Beautiful People
172. Sanada vs Crazy Steve vs Manik vs Dj Z
173. James Storm vs Mr Anderson
174. Bram & Magnus vs Abyss & Willow

-----6/27-----

WWE SmackDown (6/27/14)
175. Sheamus vs Bray Wyatt
176. Dean Ambrose vs Bad News Barrett
177. Paige vs Cameron
178. Alberto Del Rio & Cesaro vs Dolph Ziggler & Rob Van Dam
179. Rusev vs Sin Cara
180. Roman Reigns vs Kane

-----6/28-----

WWE NXT (6/19/14)
181. Alexa Bliss vs Sasha Banks
182. Mojo Rawley vs Garrett Dylan
183. The Vaudevillains vs Angelo Dawkins & Travis Tyler
184. Tyler Breeze vs Kalisto
185. Tyson Kidd & Sami Zayn vs The Ascension

-----6/29-----

WWE Money In The Bank (6/29/14)
186. The Usos vs Luke Harper & Erick Rowan
187. Paige vs Naomi
188. Adam Rose vs Damien Sandow
189. MITB: Seth Rollins, Dean Ambrose, Kofi Kingston, Dolph Ziggler, Rob Van Dam & Jack Swagger
190. Goldust & Stardust vs Rybaxel
191. Rusev vs Big E
192. Layla vs Summer Rae
193. MITB: John Cena, Bray Wyatt, Alberto Del Rio, Kane, Cesaro, Roman Reigns, Randy Orton & Orange Fanta

-----6/30-----

WWE RAW (6/30/14)
194. Seth Rollins vs Rob Van Dam
195. The Wyatts vs Sheamus & The Usos
196. Nikki Bella vs The Funkadactyls
197. Cesaro vs Kofi Kingston
198. Damien Sandow vs Great Khali
199. Dolph Ziggler vs Fandango
200. Goldust & Stardust vs Rybaxel
201. Paige vs AJ Lee
202. Roman Reigns & John Cena vs Kane & Randy Orton

WWE NXT (6/26/14)
203. The Vaudevillains vs Perkins & Sugarman
204. Bull Dempsey vs Xavier Woods
205. Becky Lynch vs Summer Rae
206. Collin Cassidy vs Sawyer Fulton
207. Adrian Neville vs Rob Van Dam



Spoiler for July:


-----7/3-----

TNA Impact Wrestling (7/3/14)
1. The Wolves vs The Menagerie vs The Bromans
2. Bobby Roode vs Kenny King
3. EC3 vs Bully Ray
4. Gail Kim vs Angelina Love
5. Bobby Lashley vs Eric Young

-----7/4-----

WWE SmackDown (7/4/15)
6. Sheamus vs Alberto Del Rio
7. Bo Dallas vs Diego
8. Big E vs Cesaro
9. AJ Lee vs Eva Marie
10. Dean Ambrose vs Randy Orton

-----7/5-----

WWF Judgement Day (2001)
11. William Regal vs Rikishi
12. Kurt Angle vs Chris Benoit
13. Rhyno vs Test vs Big Show
14. Chyna vs Lita
15. Kane vs Triple H
16. Chris Jericho & Chris Benoit vs Edge & Christian vs APA vs Dean Malenko & Perry Saturn vs Dudley Boyz vs X-Factor vs The Hardy Boyz
17. Steve Austin vs Undertaker

-----7/6-----

WWF King Of The Ring (2001)
18. Kurt Angle vs Christian
19. Edge vs Rhyno
20. Dudley Boyz vs Kane & Spike Dudley
21. Edge vs Kurt Angle
22. Jeff Hardy vs X-Pac
23. Shane McMahon vs Kurt Angle
24. Steve Austin vs Chris Benoit vs Chris Jericho

-----7/7-----

WWE RAW (7/7/14)
25. Luke Harper & Erick Rowan vs The Usos
26. Alicia Fox vs Nikki Bella
27. Rusev vs Rob Van Dam
28. Randy Orton vs Dean Ambrose
29. Alberto Del Rio vs Dolph Ziggler
30. Sheamus vs Damien Sandow
31. Chris Jericho vs The Miz
32. AJ Lee & Paige vs The Funkadactyls
33. Kofi Kingston vs Cesaro
34. Bo Dallas vs El Torito
35. John Cena vs Seth Rollins

-----7/8-----

WWF Saturday Night Main Event (5/10/85)
36. Ricky Steamboat & The US Express vs Nikolai Volkoff, Iron Sheik & George Steele
37. Hulk Hogan vs Bob Orton
38. Wendi Richter vs Fabulous Moolah
39. Junkyard Dog vs Pete Doherty

WWF Saturday Night Main Event (10/3/85)
40. Hulk Hogan vs Nikolai Volkoff
41. Uncle Elmer vs Johnny Valiant
42. Paul Orndorff vs Roddy Piper
43. Andre The Giant & Tony Atlas vs King Kong Bundy & Big John Studd
44. The Dream Team vs Larry Poffo & Tony Garea

-----7/10-----

TNA Impact Wrestling (7/10/14)
45. The Wolves vs Bram & Magnus
46. Austin Aries vs Sanada
47. Gail Kim vs Angelina Love vs Madison Rayne vs Brittany
48. 20 Man Battle Royal (Jeff Hardy)

WWE NXT (7/10/14)
49. Summer Rae vs Bayley
50. Sin Cara vs Wesley Blake
51. Bull Dempsey vs Angelo Dawkins
52. Tyson Kidd & Justin Gabriel vs Adrian Neville & Sami Zayn

-----7/11-----

WWE SmackDown (7/11/14)
53. AJ Lee vs Cameron
54. Adam Rose vs Fandango
55. The Usos vs Heath Slater & Titus O'Neil
56. Randy Orton vs Chris Jericho
57. Layla vs Summer Rae
58. Goldust vs Curtis Axel
59. Bo Dallas vs Diego & El Torito
60. Roman Reigns vs Rusev

-----7/12-----

WWE ECW (S1E5)
61. The Miz vs Finlay
62. Armando Estrada vs Braden Walker
63. Evan Bourne vs Nunzio
64. Mark Henry vs Tommy Dreamer

-----7/13-----

WWF No Way Out (2/27/00)
65. Kurt Angle vs Chris Jericho
66. Dudley Boyz vs New Age Outlaws
68. Mark Henry vs Viscera
69. Edge & Christian vs The Hardy Boyz
70. Tazz vs Big Bossman
71. X-Pac vs Kane
72. Too Cool vs The Radicalz
73. Big Show vs The Rock
74. Triple H vs Cactus Jack

-----7/14-----

WWE RAW (7/14/14)
75. The Miz vs Sheamus
76. Dolph Ziggler vs Fandango
77. Alberto Del Rio vs Rob Van Dam
78. Alicia Fox & Cameron vs Nikki Bella
79. Big E vs Cesaro
80. AJ Lee vs Eva Marie
81. Bo Dallas vs Great Khali
82. John Cena & Roman Reigns vs Kane, Randy Orton & Seth Rollins

-----7/17-----

TNA Impact Wrestling (7/17/14)
83. EC3 & Rhino vs Tommy Dreamer & Bully Ray
84. Austin Aries vs Crazy Steve vs Davey Richards vs Dj Z vs Eddie Edwards vs Manik vs Sanada vs Tigre Uno
85. Bobby Roode & Eric Young vs MVP & Kenny King
86. Brittany vs Madison Rayne
87. Jeff Hardy vs Bobby Lashley

WWE NXT (7/17/14)
88. The Vaudevillains vs Enzo Amore & Colin Cassady
89. CJ Parker vs Xavier Woods
90. Sasha Banks vs Alexa Bliss
91. Adam Rose vs Jason Jordan
92. Sami Zayn vs Tyson Kidd

-----7/18-----

WWE SmackDown (7/18/14)
93. Sheamus & Dolph Ziggler vs The Miz & Fandango
94. Chris Jericho vs Luke Harper
95. Alberto Del Rio vs Kofi Kingston
96. Alicia Fox vs Eva Marie
97. AJ Lee & Paige vs Summer Rae & Layla
98. Dean Ambrose vs Kane

ROH Final Battle (12/17/05)
99. Jimmy Rave vs Milano Collection AT
100. Colt Cabana vs Azrieal
101. Nigel McGuinness vs Claudio Castagnoli
102. Alex Shelley vs Steve Corino
103. Jay Lethal vs Christopher Daniels vs Samoa Joe vs BJ Whitmer
104. Rickey Reyes vs Davey Andrews
105. Generation Next vs Tony Mamaluke & Sal Rinauro
106. Bryan Danielson vs Naomichi Marufuji
107. KENTA vs Low Ki

-----7/20-----

WWE Battleground (10/6/13)
108. Dolph Ziggler vs Damien Sandow
109. Alberto Del Rio vs Rob Van Dam
110. Real Americans vs Santino & Khali
111. Curtis Axel vs R-Truth
112. AJ Lee vs Brie Bella
113. Rhodes Brothers vs Roman Reigns & Seth Rollins
114. Bray Wyatt vs Kofi Kingston
115. CM Punk vs Ryback
116. Daniel Bryan vs Randy Orton

WWE Battleground (7/20/14)
117. Adam Rose vs Fandango
118. Cameron vs Naomi
119. The Usos vs Erick Rowan & Luke Harper
120. AJ Lee vs Paige
121. Rusev vs Jack Swagger
122. Seth Rollins vs Dean Ambrose
123. Chris Jericho vs Bray Wyatt
124. *19 Man Battle Royal (The Miz/Dolph Ziggler)
125. Roman Reigns vs Kane vs John Cena vs Randy Orton

-----7/21-----

***WWE Superstars (In Audience 7/21/14)**
126. Adam Rose vs Heath Slater
127. R-Truth vs Alberto Del Rio

***WWE RAW (In Audience (7/21/14)**
128. Roman Reigns vs Randy Orton & Kane
129. Cameron, Alicia Fox, Rosa Mendes & Eva Maria vs Nikki Bella
130. Bo Dallas vs Damien Sandow
131. Dolph Ziggler vs The Miz
132. Paige & AJ Lee vs Emma & Natalya
133. Zack Ryder vs Fandango
134. Rybaxel vs Big E & Kofi Kingston
135. Rusev vs Great Khali
136. Cesaro vs Dean Ambrose
137. Dean Ambrose & Roman Reigns vs Seth Rollins & Kane (Dark Match)

-----7/22-----

WCW Souled Out 2000
138. Billy Kidman vs Dean Malenko
139. Vampiro vs David Flair & Crowbar
140. Big Vito & Johnny The Bull vs The Harris Brothers
141. Oklahoma vs Madusa
142. Brian Knobs vs Fit Finlay vs Meng vs Norman Smiley
143. Billy Kidman vs Perry Saturn
144. Booker T vs Stevie Ray
145. Tank Abbott vs Jerry Flynn
146. Buff Bagwell vs DDP
147. The Wall vs Billy Kidman
148. Kevin Nash vs Terry Funk
149. Chris Benoit vs Sid Vicious

-----7/24-----

TNA Impact Wrestling (7/24/14)
150. Bobby Roode vs MVP
151. Low Ki vs DJ Z
152. Bram & Magnus vs Mr Anderson & Gunner
153. Gail Kim vs Taryn Terrell
154. The Great Muta vs Robbie E
155. EC3, Rhino & Rockstar Spud vs Team 3D & Tommy Dreamer

WWE NXT (7/24/14)
156. The Ascension vs Jonny Vandal & Aaron a Solo
157. Tyler Breeze vs Mojo Rawley
158. Charlotte vs Summer Rae
159. Kalisto & Sin Cara vs The Vaudevillains
160. Adrian Neville vs Rusev

-----7/25-----

WWE SmackDown (7/25/14)
161. The Usos vs Rybaxel
162. Bo Dallas vs Dolph Ziggler
163. Dean Ambrose vs Cesaro
164. Paige vs Naomi
165. Bray Wyatt vs R-Truth
166. Roman Reigns vs Alberto Del Rio

-----7/26-----

WWE Backlash (2004)
167. Shelton Benjamin vs Ric Flair
168. Tajiri vs Jonathan Coachman
169. Chris Jericho vs Christian & Trish Stratus
170. Victoria vs Lita
171. Randy Orton vs Cactus Jack
172. Rosey & The Hurricane vs La Resistance
173. Edge vs Kane
174. Chris Benoit vs Shawn Michaels vs Triple H

-----7/28-----

WWE RAW (7/28/14)
175. John Cena vs Cesaro
176. The Usos & Dolph Ziggler vs Rybaxel & The Miz
177. R-Truth vs Bo Dallas
178. Adam Rose vs Damien Sandow
179. Diego vs Fandango
180. Natalya & Naomi vs Alicia Fox & Cameron
181. Seth Rollins vs Chris Jericho

-----7/31-----

TNA Destination X (7/31/14)
182. The Wolves vs Hardy Boyz
183. Low Ki vs DJ Z vs Manik
184. Sanada vs Brian Cage vs Crazy Steve
185. Samoa Joe vs Homicide vs Tigre Uno
186. Lashley vs Austin Aries



Spoiler for AUGUST:


-----8/1-----

WWE SmackDown (8/1/14)
1. Jack Swagger vs Cesaro
2. R-Truth vs Bo Dallas
3. AJ Lee vs. Rosa Mendes
4. Kane & Seth Rollins vs Dean Ambrose
5. Diego vs Fandango
6. Alberto Del Rio vs Dolph Ziggler
7. Chris Jericho vs Erick Rowan

-----8/4-----

WWE RAW (8/4/14)
8. Roman Reigns vs Kane
9. Mark Henry vs Damien Sandow
10. Dean Ambrose vs Alberto Del Rio
11. Rusev vs Fake Sin Cara
12. Dolph Ziggler vs Cesaro
13. Stardust & Goldust vs Rybaxel
14. Chris Jericho vs Luke Harper
15. Diego vs Fandango
16. Bo Dallas vs R-Truth
17. Heath Slater vs Seth Rollins

-----8/6-----

NJPW G1 CLIMAX24 (Day 1)
18. Bad Luck Fale vs Tomohiro Ishii
19. Shelton Benjamin vs Doc Gallows
20. Hirotoshi Tenzan vs Karl Anderson
21. Satoshi Kojima vs Yuji Nagata
22. Toru Yano vs Minoru Suzuki
23. Yujiro Takahashi vs Tetsuya Naito
24. Hirooki Goto vs Togi Makabe
25. Hiroshi Tanahashi vs Tomoaki Honma
26. Katsuyori Shibata vs Shinsuke Nakamura
27. Kazuchika Okada vs AJ Styles

-----8/7-----

NJPW G1 CLIMAX24 (Day 2)
28. Satoshi Kojima vs Tomohiro Ishii
29. Shelton Benjamin vs Bad Luck Fale
30. Hirooki Goto vs Yujiro Takahashi
31. Tetsuya Naito vs Lance Archer
32. Yuji Nagata vs Tomoaki Honma
33. Shinsuke Nakamura vs Davey Boy Smith Jr
34. Toru Yano vs AJ Styles
35. Kazuchika Okada vs Hirotoshi Tenzan
36. Togi Makabe vs Karl Anderson
37. Hiroshi Tanahashi vs Doc Gallows

TNA Impact Wrestling (8/7/14)
38. Bram vs Abyss
39. BroMans & Dj Z vs Anderson, Gunner & Samuel Shaw
40. Al Snow, Tommy Dreamer & Team 3D vs EC3, Rhino, Snitsky & Ezekial Jackson
41. Samoa Joe vs Low Ki vs Sanada

-----8/8-----

WWE SmackDown (8/8/14)
42. Mark Henry & Big Show vs Rybaxel
43. Fake Sin Cara vs Damien Sandow
44. Seth Rollins vs Dolph Ziggler
45. Paige vs Natalya
46. Rusev vs Big E
47. Dean Ambrose vs Randy Orton

-----8/9-----

NJPW G1 CLIMAX24 (Day 3)
48. Kota Ibushi vs Karl Anderson
49. Yujiro Takahashi vs Shelton Benjamin
50. Tomohiro Ishii vs Prince Devitt
51. Hiroyoshi Tenzan vs Minoru Suzuki
52. Yuji Nagata vs Tetsuya Naito
53. Kazuchika Okada vs Lance Archer
54. Toru Yano vs Shinsuke Nakamura
55. Satoshi Kojima vs Hirooki Goto
56. Togi Makabe vs Katsuyori Shibata
57. Hiroshi Tanahashi vs Davey Boy Smith Jr

-----8/11-----

WWE RAW (8/11/14)
58. Roman Reigns vs Rybaxel
59. Seth Rollins vs Rob Van Dam
60. Jack Swagger vs Cesaro
61. Eva Marie vs AJ Lee
62. Heath Slater vs Dolph Ziggler
63. Randy Orton vs Sheamus

-----8/12-----

NJPW G1 CLIMAX24 (Day 4)
64. Satoshi Kojima vs Bad Luck Fale
65. Shelton Benjamin vs Davey Boy Smith
66. Hiroyoshi Tenzan vs Minoru Suzuki
67. Hirooki Goto vs Toru Yano
68. Tomohiro Ishii vs Tomoaki Honma
69. Togi Makabe vs Lance Archer
70. Yuji Nagata vs Shinsuke Nakamura
71. AJ Styles vs Tetsuya Naito
72. Kazuchika Okada vs Karl Anderson
73. Hiroshi Tanahashi vs Katsuyori Shibata

-----8/14-----

TNA Impact Wrestling (8/14/14)
74. Low Ki vs Crazzy Steve vs Manik vs DJ Z vs Homocide vs Tigre Uno
75. Mr Anderson vs Gunner
76. Gail Kim vs Angelina Love vs Velvet Sky vs Taryn Terrell
77. Kenny King, Lashley & MVP vs Austin Aries, Bobby Roode & Eric Young
78. Team 3D vs The Hardy Boyz

-----8/15-----

WWE SmackDown (8/15/14)
79. Dean Ambrose vs Cesaro
80. Dolph Ziggler vs Titus O'Neil
81. Mark Henry vs Luke Harper
82. Mark Henry & Big Show vs Luke Harper & Erick Rowan
83. Eva Marie vs AJ Lee
84. Jack Swagger vs Bo Dallas
85. Roman Reigns vs The Miz

-----8/17-----

WWE SummerSlam (8/17/14)
86. Rob Van Dam vs Cesaro
87. Dolph Ziggler vs The Miz
88. Paige vs AJ Lee
89. Rusev vs Jack Swagger
90. Seth Rollins vs Dean Ambrose
91. Bray Wyatt vs Chris Jericho
92. Stephanie McMahon vs Brie Bella
93. Roman Reigns vs Randy Orton
94. Brock Lesnar vs John Cena

-----8/18-----

WWE RAW (8/18/14)
95. Big Show & Mark Henry vs Erick Rowan & Luke Harper
96. Natalya vs Paige
97. The Miz vs Dolph Ziggler
98. Cesaro vs Jack Swagger
99. Roman Reigns, Sheamus & Rob Van Dam vs Rybaxel & Randy Orton
100. Stardust & Goldust vs The Usos
101. Seth Rollins vs Dean Ambrose

-----8/20-----

TNA Impact Wrestling (8/20/14)
102. Bram vs Abyss
103. Samoa Joe vs Low Ki
104. Mr Anderson vs Sam Shaw
105. Gail Kim vs Angelina Love
106. Bobby Roode vs Eric Young vs Austin Aries vs Gunner vs James Storm vs Magnus

-----8/21-----

107. AJ Styles vs Chris Candido (TNA 1/7/05)
108. A.M.i.L. vs Mo Sextyn & Julio Deniro (NWA Cyberspace 2005)
109. CM Punk vs Brent Albright (OVW 11/16/05)

WWE NXT (8/21/14)
110. The Vaudevillians vs Enzo Amore & Collin Cassady
111. Tyson Kidd vs Tyler Breeze
112. Charlotte vs Becky Lynch
113. Mojo Rawley vs Steve Cutler
114. Sin Cara & Kalisto vs Sami Zayn & Adam Rose

-----8/22-----

WWE SmackDown (8/22/14)
115. Seth Rollins vs Jack Swagger
116. Rusev vs Sin Cara
117. Rob Van Dam vs Randy Orton
118. Natalya vs Paige
119. Stardust & Goldust vs Erick Rowan & Luke Harper
120. Roman Reigns vs The Miz

-----8/25-----

WWE Night Of The Champions (2012)
121. 16 Man Battle Royal
122. The Miz vs Rey Mysterio vs Sin Cara vs Cody Rhodes
123. Team Hell No vs Kofi Kingston & R-Truth
124. Cesaro vs Zack Ryder
125. Dolph Ziggler vs Randy Orton
126. Eve Torres vs Layla
127. Sheamus vs Alberto Del Rio
128. CM Punk vs John Cena

WWE RAW (8/25/14)
129. Rusev vs Jack Swagger
130. Cesaro vs Rob Van Dam
131. Paige vs Natalya
132. Stardust & Goldust vs The Usos
133. Dolph Ziggler vs Damien Mizdow
134. Roman Reigns vs Seth Rollins & Kane
135. Los Matadores vs Slater & Gator
136. Bo Dallas vs Kofi Kingston
137. John Cena vs Bray Wyatt
138. John Cena, Mark Henry & Big Show vs The Wyatt Family

-----8/27-----

TNA Impact Wrestling
139. Bobby Lashley vs Tommy Dreamer
140. Madison Rayne vs Taryn Terrell
141. Low Ki, Tigre Uno & Crazzy Steve vs Homicide, Manik, & DJ Z
142. EC3 vs Rhino
143. Sanada vs Austin Aries
144. The Wolves vs Team 3D vs The Hardy Boyz

-----8/29-----

145. Puma King vs Rey Cometa (CMLL - 79th Anniversary Show)

SHIMMER Volume 42 (10/1/11)
146. Mercedes Martinez vs Leva Bates
147. Mena Libra & Melanie Cruz vs Hailey Hatred & Kalamity
148. Tomoka Nakagawa vs MsChif vs Kellie Skater vs LuFisto
149. Yumi Ohka vs Courtney Rush
150. Portia Perez vs Davina Rose
151. Neveah & Sassy Stephie vs Pretty Bitchin
152. Cheerleader Melissa vs Christina Von Eerie
153. Mia Yim vs Jessie McKay vs Athena
154. Nicole Matthews vs Serena Deeb
155. Ayako Hamada & Ayumi Kurihara vs The Knight Dynasty
156. Kana vs Sara Del Rey
157. Madison Eagles vs Hiroyo Matsumoto

WWE SmackDown
158. Roman Reigns vs Bray Wyatt
159. Seth Rollins vs Rob Van Dam
160. Paige vs Emma
161. Rusev vs Jack Swagger
162. Jimmy Uso vs Stardust
163. Sheamus vs Damien Mizdow
164. Mark Henry, Roman Reigns & Big Show vs The Wyatt Family

-----8/30-----

165. Viking vs Sexxxy Eddy (MCW - 2007)
166. Thumbtack Jack vs Jon Moxley (CZW - TOD VIII)

__________________

Avatar by: pre)Ghost

Sig by: ABrown
BallsBalogna is offline   Reply With Quote
Old 09-01-2014, 11:32 AM   #215 (permalink)
Asking SCOTT STEINER for Wrestling Advice
 
BallsBalogna's Avatar
 
Join Date: Dec 2013
Location: Dudleyville
Posts: 300
BallsBalogna should be embarassed if they have more than 50 postsBallsBalogna should be embarassed if they have more than 50 postsBallsBalogna should be embarassed if they have more than 50 postsBallsBalogna should be embarassed if they have more than 50 postsBallsBalogna should be embarassed if they have more than 50 posts
Default Re: 2014 Wrestling Challenge

Quote:
Originally Posted by The Manowarrior View Post
Just to let you know, I'm withdrawing from this.
But you've made it so far! Why quit now?
__________________

Avatar by: pre)Ghost

Sig by: ABrown

Last edited by BallsBalogna : 09-01-2014 at 11:34 AM.
BallsBalogna is offline   Reply With Quote
Old 09-01-2014, 11:38 AM   #216 (permalink)
$traightedge
Admin
 
Platt's Avatar
 
Join Date: Oct 2004
Location: UK
Posts: 26,879
Platt probably edited their own repPlatt probably edited their own repPlatt probably edited their own repPlatt probably edited their own repPlatt probably edited their own repPlatt probably edited their own repPlatt probably edited their own repPlatt probably edited their own repPlatt probably edited their own repPlatt probably edited their own repPlatt probably edited their own rep
Default Re: 2014 Wrestling Challenge

2480 at the end of August.
__________________

Sign up below for all your DGUSA, Evolve
& Kayfabe Commentaries iPPVs

Thanks to BKB Star for Avatar
Platt is offline   Reply With Quote
Old 09-01-2014, 12:17 PM   #217 (permalink)
That's what you get when you let your heart win
 
The Manowarrior's Avatar
 
Join Date: Dec 2011
Location: Where The Lines Overlap
Posts: 9,002
The Manowarrior is making a name for themselvesThe Manowarrior is making a name for themselvesThe Manowarrior is making a name for themselvesThe Manowarrior is making a name for themselvesThe Manowarrior is making a name for themselvesThe Manowarrior is making a name for themselvesThe Manowarrior is making a name for themselvesThe Manowarrior is making a name for themselvesThe Manowarrior is making a name for themselvesThe Manowarrior is making a name for themselvesThe Manowarrior is making a name for themselves
Default Re: 2014 Wrestling Challenge

Quote:
Originally Posted by BallsBalogna View Post
But you've made it so far! Why quit now?
Just got tired of writing down every match I watch.
__________________
I accept Hayley Williams rep.

The Manowarrior is offline   Reply With Quote
Old 09-01-2014, 02:25 PM   #218 (permalink)
King of the North
 
ratman's Avatar
 
Join Date: May 2012
Location: WI
Posts: 4,763
ratman is getting a pushratman is getting a pushratman is getting a pushratman is getting a pushratman is getting a pushratman is getting a pushratman is getting a pushratman is getting a pushratman is getting a pushratman is getting a pushratman is getting a push
Default Re: 2014 Wrestling Challenge

Spoiler for January:

January (101)
Jan. 2nd

1. Evolution (Randy Orton, Batista, Ric Flair) vs. Chris Benoit, Chris Jericho, and Edge (Raw - 8/2/04)
2. Madison Rayne vs. Gail Kim (Impact - 1/2/14)
3. Chris Sabin vs. Austin Aries (Impact - 1/2/14 - X Division Championship)
4. Samuel Shaw vs. Norv Frenum (Impact - 1/2/14)
5. Bobby Roode and James Storm vs. Kurt Angle and Gunner (Impact - 1/2/14)
6. Joseph Parks vs. Bully Ray (Impact - 1/2/14)
Jan. 6th
7. Rey Mysterio and The Usos vs. The Wyatt Family (Luke Harper, Erick Rowan, and Daniel Bryan)(Raw - 1/6/13)
8. Big E Langston vs. Curtis Axel (Raw - 1/6/13)
9. Alberto Del Rio vs. Sin Cara (Raw - 1/6/13)
10. Cody Rhodes and Goldust vs. Jack Swagger and Antonio Cesaro (Raw - 1/6/13)
11. The Great Khali vs. Damien Sandow (Special Guest Ref: Sgt. Slaughter – Raw - 1/6/13)
12. Alicia Fox and Aksana vs. The Bella Twins (Raw - 1/6/13)
13. Too Cool vs. 3MB (Raw - 1/6/13)
14. Roman Reigns vs. CM Punk (Raw - 1/6/13)
Jan. 7th
15. 2004 Royal Rumble (Royal Rumble 04 - 1/25/04)
16. 2001 Royal Rumble (Royal Rumble 01 - 1/21/01)
Jan. 8th
17. The Hardy Boyz vs. Dudley Boyz (Tables Match - Royal Rumble 00 - 1/23/00)
18. Chris Jericho vs. Chyna vs. Hardcore Holly (Intercontinental Championship - Royal Rumble 00 – 1/23/00)
19. New Age Outlaws vs. APA (WWF Tag Team Championship – Royal Rumble 00 – 1/23/00)
20. Triple H vs. Cactus Jack (WWF Championship – Street Fight – Royal Rumble 00 – 1/23/00)
Jan. 13th
21. The Usos vs. Daniel Bryan and Bryan Wyatt (Steel Cage Match – Raw – 1/13/14)
Jan. 15th
22. The Usos vs. Daniel Bryan and Bray Wyatt (Raw – 1/13/14)
23. John Cena vs. Damien Sandow (Raw – 1/13/14)
24. Big Show vs. Jack Swagger (Raw – 1/13/14)
25. The Shield vs. CM Punk and New Age Outlaws (Raw – 1/13/14)
Jan. 16th
26. AJ Lee and Tamina Snuka vs. The Funkadactyles (Raw – 1/13/14)
27. Kofi Kingston vs. Randy Orton (Raw – 1/13/14)
28. Cody Rhodes and Goldust vs. Ryback and Curtis Axel (Raw – 1/13/14)
29. Alberto Del Rio vs. Rey Mysterio (Raw 1/13/14)
30. 2008 Royal Rumble (Royal Rumble 08 – 1/27/08)
Jan. 17th
31. Rey Mysterio vs. Alberto Del Rio (Smackdown - 1/17/14)
32. Naomi vs. Tamina Snuka (Smackdown 1/17/14)
33. Big E Langston vs. Fandango (Smackdown – 1/17/14)
34. The Usos vs. Real Americans (Smackdown – 1/17/14)
Jan. 18th
35. Sgt. Slaughter vs. Patterson (Ally Fight – 5/4/81)
Jan. 19th [/b]
36. Jimmy Valiant and Ms. Atlanta Lively vs. Midnight Express (Street Fight – Starrcade 85 – 11/28/85)
37. Doom vs. Four Horseman (NWA World Tag Tam Championships – Street Fight - Starrcade 90 – 12/16/90)
38. Sting vs. Cactus Jack (Falls Count Anywhere - Beach Blast 92 – 6/20/92)
Jan. 20th
39. The Shield vs. Big E Langston, Cody Rhodes, and Goldust (Raw 1/20/14)
40. Fandango vs. Xavier Woods (Raw – 1/20/14)
41. CM Punk vs. Billy Gunn (Raw – 1/20/14)
42. Alberto Del Rio vs. Rey Mysterio (Raw – 1/20/14)
43. Funkadactyles vs. AJ Lee and Tamina Snuka (Raw – 1/20/14)
44. The Uso vs. The Wyatt Family (Raw – 1/20/14)
45. Randy Orton vs. Kofi Kingston (Raw – 1/20/14)
Jan. 21st
46. Royal Rumble 2010 (Royal Rumble 10 – 1/31/10)
47. Royal Rumble 2003 (Royal Rumble 03 – 1/19/03)
48. Royal Rumble 2002 (Royal Rumble 02 – 1/20/02)
Jan. 22nd
49. Royal Rumble 2012 (Royal Rumble 12 – 1/29/12)
50. Maryse vs. Kelly Kelly (Raw – 5/2/11)
51. Layla vs. Michelle McCool (Loser Leaves WWE Match – Extreme Rules 11 – 5/1/11)
Jan. 23rd
52. Gunner vs. James Storm (Genesis 14 – 1/23/14)
53. Austin Aries vs. Chris Sabin (X Division Championship - Genesis – 1/23/14)
54. Kurt Angle vs. Bobby Roode (Steel Cage Match - Genesis – 1/23/14)
55. Samoa Joe vs. Rockstar Spud (Genesis – 1/23/14)
56. Magnus vs. Sting (TNA World Heavyweight Championship – Genesis – 1/23/14)
57. “Macho Man” Randy Savage vs. Crush (Falls Count Anywhere - Wrestlemania X – 3/20/94)
58. Sting and Booker T vs. Road Warriors (Chicago Street Fight – Uncensored 96 – 3/24/96)
59. Ahmed Johnson and Road Warriors vs. Faarooq, Savio Vega, Crush(Chicago Street Fight - Wrestlemania 13 – 3/23/97)
60. Bret Hart vs. Stone Cold (Raw is War– 4/21/97)
Jan. 24th
61. Stone Cold and The Rock vs. New Age Outlaws (Raw is War – 10/25/99)
62. Kofi Kingston vs. Fandango (Smackdown – 1/24/14)
63. Cody Rhodes, Goldust, Jimmy Uso, Jey Uso, and Big E Langston vs. The Shield and New Age Outlaws (Smackdown – 1/24/14)
Jan. 26th
64. New Age Outlaws vs. Cody Rhodes and Goldust (WWE Tag Team Championships – Royal Rumble 14 Kickoff – 1/26/14)
65. Bray Wyatt vs. Daniel Bryan (Royal Rumble 14 – 1/26/14)
66. Brock Lesnar vs. Big Show (Royal Rumble 14 – 1/26/14)
67. Randy Orton vs. John Cena (WWE Championship – Royal Rumble 14 – 1/26/14)
68. Royal Rumble 2014 (Royal Rumble 14 – 1/26/14)
Jan. 27th
69. Real Americans vs. Rey Mysterio and Sin Cara(Raw – 1/27/14)
70. R- Truth vs. Fandango (Raw – 1/27/14)
71. Dolph Ziggler vs. The Miz (Raw – 1/27/14)
72. The Usos vs. Rybaxel (Raw – 1/27/14)
73. Alberto Del Rio vs. Kofi Kingston (Raw – 1/27/14)
74. New Age Outlaws vs. Cody Rhodes and Goldust (Raw – 1/27/14)
75. AJ Lee, Tamina Snuka, Aksana, and Alicia Fox vs. Nikki, Brie, Naomi, and Cameron (Raw - 1/27/14)
76. The Shield vs. John Cena, Sheamus, and Daniel Bryan (Raw – 1/27/14)
Jan. 30th
77. Velvet Sky and Madison Rayne vs. Gail Kim and Lady Tapa (Impact – 1/30/14)
78. Bad Influence vs. Gunner and James Storm (Impact – 1/30/14)
79. The BroMans vs. Abyss and Eric Young (TNA Tag Team Championship – Impact – 1/30/14)
80. Kurt Angle and Samoa Joe vs. Magnus and EC3 (Impact – 1/30/14)
81. Curtis Axel vs. The Miz vs. Wade Barrett (Intercontinental Championship – Payback 13 – 6/16/13)
82. AJ Lee vs. Kaitlyn (Divas Championship – Payback 13 – 6/16/13)
83. Dean Ambrose vs. Kane (United States Championship – Payback 13 – 6/16/13)
84. Alberto Del Rio vs. Dolph Ziggler (World Heavyweight Championship – Payback 13 – 6/16/13)
85. CM Punk vs. Chris Jericho (Payback 13 – 6/16/13)
86. Roman Reigns and Seth Rollins vs. Daniel Bryan and Randy Orton (WWE Tag Team Championship – Payback 13 – 6/16/13)
87. John Cena vs. Ryback (WWE Championship – 3 Stages of Hell – Payback 13 – 6/16/13)
Jan. 31st
88. Antonio Cesaro vs. Dolph Ziggler (Smackdown – 1/31/14)
89. Fandango vs. Xavier Woods (Smackdown – 1/31/14)
90. Curtis Axel and Ryback vs. Prime Time Players (Smackdown – 1/31/14)
91. Christian vs. Jack Swagger (Smackdown – 1/31/14)
92. Kofi Kingston vs. Damien Sandow (Smackdown – 1/31/14)
93. Cody Rhodes vs. Road Dogg (Smackdown – 1/31/14)
94. The Shield vs. Daniel Bryan, Sheamus, and Rey Mysterio (Smackdown – 1/31/14)
95. The Miz vs. CJ Parker (NXT – 1/29/14)
96. Bo Dallas vs. Danny Burch (NXT – 1/29/14)
97. Cactus Jack vs. Triple H (Falls Count Anywhere – Raw – 9/22/97)
98. Taz vs. Bam Bam Bigelow (Falls Count Anywhere - ECW Heatwave – 8/2/98)
99. Bob Holly vs. Al Snow (WWF Hardcore Championship - St. Valentine’s Day Massacre -2/14/99)
100. Triple H vs. The Rock (Strap Match - Fully Loaded – 7/25/99)
101. Test vs. Shane McMahon (Street Fight - Summerslam – 8/22/99)

Spoiler for February:

February (164)
Feb. 2nd
102. CM Punk vs. Kofi Kingston vs. Chris Jericho vs. The Miz vs. Dolph Ziggler vs. R-Truth (WWE Championship - Elimination Chamber Match – Elimination Chamber 12 – 2/19/12)
103. Triple H vs. Batista vs. Edge vs. Chris Jericho vs. Randy Orton vs. Chris Benoit (World Heavyweight Championship – Elimination Chamber Match w/ Shawn Michaels as Special Guest Referee - New Year’s Revolution – 1/9/05)
Feb. 3rd
104. The Shield vs. Rey Mysterio, Kofi Kingston, and Big E Langston (Raw – 2/3/14)
105. Christian vs. Jack Swagger (Raw – 2/3/14)
106. New Age Outlaws vs. Cody Rhodes and Goldust (WWE Tag Team Championship – Steel Cage – Raw – 2/3/14)
107. Titus O’Neil vs. Zack Ryder (Raw – 2/3/14)
108. Sheamus vs. Curtis Axel (Raw – 2/3/14)
109. The Wyatt Family vs. Dolph Ziggler, R-Truth, and Xavier Woods (Raw – 2/3/14)
110. Naomi vs. Aksana (Raw – 2/3/14)
111. Daniel Bryan vs. Randy Orton (Raw – 2/3/14)
Feb. 5th
112. Kevin Nash and Scott Hall vs. Sting, Macho Man, and Lex Luger (Bash at the Beach 96 – 7/7/96)
113. Hulk Hogan vs. Giant (WCW World Heavyweight Championship - Hog Wild 96 – 8/10/96)
114. Kevin Nash and Scott Hall vs. Harlem Heat (WCW World Tag Team Titles - Halloween Havoc 96 – 10/27/96)
115. Syxx vs. The Bounty Hunter (nWo Saturday Night – 11/9/96)
Feb. 6th
116. Abyss vs. Eric Young (Monsters Ball Match – Impact – 2/6/14)
117. Austin Aries vs. Zema Ion (Impact – 2/6/14)
118. Kurt Angle vs. Magnus (Impact – 2/6/14)
119. Bobby Roode vs. Samoa Joe (Impact – 2/6/14)
Feb. 7th
120. Roman Reigns and Dean Ambrose vs. Kofi Kingston and Dolph Ziggler (Smackdown – 2/7/14)
121. Sheamus vs. Ryback (Smackdown – 2/7/14)
122. Daniel Bryan vs. Antonio Cesaro (Smackdown – 2/7/14)
123. AJ Lee vs. Nikki Bella (Smackdown – 2/7/14)
124. Randy Orton vs. Christian (Smackdown – 2/7/14)
Feb. 8th
125. Eddie Guerrero vs. Kurt Angle (WWE Championship – Wrestlemania XX – 3/14/04)
126. The Undertaker vs. Kane (Wrestlemania XX – 3/14/04)
127. Triple H vs. Shawn Michaels vs. Chris Benoit (World Heavyweight Championship – Wrestlemania XX – 3/14/04)
Feb. 10th
128. The Wyatt Family vs. Cody Rhodes, Goldust, and Rey Mysterio (Raw – 2/10/14)
129. Fandango vs. Santino Marella (Raw – 2/10/14)
130. Sheamus and Christian vs. Real Americans (Raw – 2/10/14)
131. Dolph Ziggler vs. Alberto Del Rio (Raw – 2/10/14)
132. Ryback and Curtis Axel vs. The Usos (Raw – 2/10/14)
133. Dean Ambrose vs. Mark Henry (United States Championship – 2/10/14)
134. Bella Twins and Cameron vs. AJ Lee, Aksana, and Alicia Fox (Raw – 2/10/14)
135. John Cena vs. Randy Orton (Raw – 2/10/14)
Feb. 11th
136. Daniel Bryan vs. Cody Rhodes vs. Wade Barrett vs. Great Khali vs. Santino Marella vs. Big Show (World Heavyweight Championship – Elimination Chamber Match – Elimination Chamber 12 – 2/19/12)
137. Triple H vs. Goldberg vs. Kevin Nash vs. Randy Orton vs. Chris Jericho vs. Shawn Michaels (World Heavyweight Championship – Elimination Chamber Match – Summerslam 03 – 8/24/03)
138. RVD and Jeff Hardy vs. Kane and The Hurricane vs. Bubba Ray and Spike Dudley vs. Chris Jericho and Christian (World Tag Team Championship – TLC Match – Raw – 10/7/2002)
139. Undertaker vs. Daiviri (Smackdown – 7/4/05)
Feb. 13th
140. MVP vs. Rockstar Spud (Impact – 2/13/14)
141. Velvet Sky vs. Chris Sabin (Impact – 2/13/14)
142. Bully Ray vs. Mr. Anderson (Casket Match – Impact – 2/13/14)
Feb. 14th
143. Cesaro vs. Randy Orton (Smackdown – 2/14/14)
144. Triple H vs. Shawn Michaels vs. Chris Jericho vs. JBL vs. Jeff Hardy vs. Umaga (Elimination Chamber Match – No Way Out 08 – 2/17/08)
145. John Cena vs. Mike Knox vs. Kane vs. Edge vs. Rey Mysterio vs. Chris Jericho (World Heavyweight Championship – Elimination Chamber Match – No Way Out 09 – 2/15/09)
146. Maria vs. Candice Michelle vs. Torrie Wilson vs. Victoria vs. Ashley (Bra and Panties Gauntlet Match – New Year’s Revolution 06 – 1/8/06)
147. John Cena vs. Carlito vs. Chris Masters vs. Kane vs. Kurt Angle vs. Shawn Michaels (WWE Championship – Elimination Chamber Match – New Year’s Revolution 06 – 1/8/06)
148. John Cena vs. Edge (WWE Championship – New Year’s Revolution – 1/8/06)
Feb. 16th
149. Eric Bischoff vs. Jim Ross (Raw – 2/17/03)
150. Stone Cold vs. Eric Bischoff (No Way Out 03 – 2/23/03)
Feb. 17th
151. Daniel Bryan vs. Christian (Raw – 2/17/14)
152. Daniel Bryan vs. Kane (Raw – 2/17/14)
153. Fandango vs. Santino Marella (Raw – 2/17/14)
154. Roman Reigns vs. Mark Henry (Raw – 2/17/14)
155. Jack Swagger vs. Kofi Kingston (Raw – 2/17/14)
156. Big E vs. Jinder Mahal and Drew McIntyre (Raw – 2/17/14)
157. John Cena vs. Cesaro (2/17/14)
158. The Wyatt Family vs. Los Matadores and Sin Cara (Raw – 2/17/14)
159. Billy Gunn vs. Jey Uso (Raw – 2/17/14)
160. Sheamus vs. Randy Orton (Raw – 2/17/14)
161. The Coach and Al Snow vs. JR and Jerry Lawler (Unforgiven 03 – 9/21/03)
162. John Cena vs. Rikishi (Smackdown – 1/2/03)
163. Chuck Palumbo vs. Bill DeMott (Smackdown – 1/2/03)
Feb. 18th
164. Eddie Guerrero vs. Billy Kidman (Smackdown – 1/2/03)
165. Team Angle vs. Chris Benoit and Edge (Smackdown – 1/2/03)
166. Nunzio vs. Crash (Smackdown – 1/2/03)
167. Brock Lesnar vs. Matt Hardy (Smackdown – 1/2/03)
168. Dudley Boyz vs. Rosey, Jamal, Rico, and Batista (Handicap No DQ Match – Raw – 1/6/03)
169. Trish Stratus and Jacqueline vs. Victoria and Molly Holly (Raw – 1/6/03)
170. Booker T and Goldust vs. Lance Storm and William Regal (World Tag Team Championship – Raw – 1/6/03)
171. Test vs. Christopher Nowinski (Raw – 1/6/03)
172. Chris Jericho and Christian vs. RVD and Kane (Raw – 1/6/03)
173. Big Show vs. Rikishi (Smackdown – 1/6/03)
174. John Cena vs. Chavo Guerrero (Smackdown – 1/6/03)
175. Matt Hardy vs. Billy Kidman (Smackdown – 1/6/03)
176. Jamie Nobel vs. Tajiri (Smackdown – 1/6/03)
177. Charlie Haas vs. Edge (Smackdown – 1/6/03)
178. Chris Benoit vs. Shelton Benjamin (Smackdown – 1/6/03)
179. Shannon Morre vs. Bill DeMott (Smackdown – 1/6/03)
180. B2 vs. Eddie Guerrero (Smackdown – 1/6/03)
181. Brock Lesnar vs. A-Train (Smackdown – 1/6/03)
Feb. 19th
182. Victoria vs. Trish Stratus vs. Jacqueline (Womens Championship – Hardcore Match - Raw – 1/13/03)
183. Test and Maven vs. Christopher Nowinski and D’Lo Brown (Raw – 1/13/03)
184. Jerry Lawler vs. William Regal (Raw – 1/13/03)
185. Jeff Hardy vs. Raven (Raw – 1/13/03)
186. Booker T vs. Lance Storm (Raw – 1/13/03)
187. The Hurricane vs. Steven Richards (Raw – 1/13/03)
188. RVD vs. Chris Jericho vs. Kane vs. Batista (Over the Top Rope Challenge – Raw – 1/13/03)
Feb. 20th
189. Eddie and Chavo Guerrero vs. John Cena and B2 (WWE Tag Team Championship – Smackdown – 1/16/03)
190. Rikishi vs. Bill DeMott (Smackdown – 1/16/03)
191. Nunzio vs. Tajiri (Smackdown – 1/16/03)
192. Shawn Michaels vs. Vince McMahon (Wrestlemania 22 – 4/2/06)
193. Shawn Michaels vs. John Cena (Wrestlemania 23 – 4/1/07)
194. Samoa Joe vs. Zema Ion, Jesse, Robbie E (Impact – 2/20/14)
195. Gail Kim vs. Madison Rayne (Street Fight – Impact – 2/20/14)
196. Bad Influence vs. The Wolves (Impact – 2/20/14)
197. Big Show and A-Train vs. Brock Lesnar and Rey Mysterio (Smackdown – 1/16/03)
198. Matt Hardy vs. Funaki (Smackdown – 1/16/03)
199. Team Angle vs. Chris Benoit and Edge (Smackdown – 1/16/03)
200. Jeff Hardy vs. Rob Van Dam (Raw – 1/20/03)
201. Willam Regal and Lance Storm vs. Dudley Boyz (World Tag Team Championship – Raw – 1/20/03)
202. Trish Stratus and The Hurricane vs. Steven Richards and Victoria (Raw – 1/20/03)
203. Booker T and Goldust vs. 3 Minute Warning (Raw – 1/20/03)
204. Chris Jericho vs. Test (Raw – 1/20/03)
205. D’Lo Brown vs. Tommy Dreamer (Singapore Cane Match – Raw – 1/20/03)
206. Batista vs. Scott Steiner (Raw – 1/20/03)
Feb. 23rd
207. Cody Rhodes and Goldust vs. Ryback and Curtis Axel (Elimination Chamber 14 Kickoff – 2/23/14)
208. Big E vs. Jack Swagger (Intercontinental Championship – Elimination Chamber 14 – 2/23/14)
209. New Age Outlaws vs. The Usos (WWE Tag Team Championship – Elimination Chamber 14 – 2/23/14)
210. Darren Young vs. Titus O’Neil (Elimination Chamber 14 – 2/23/14)
211. The Shield vs. The Wyatt Family (Elimination Chamber 14 – 2/23/14)
212. AJ Lee vs. Cameron (Divas Championship – Elimination Chamber 14 – 2/23/14)
213. Batista vs. Alberto Del Rio (Elimination Chamber 14 – 2/23/14)
214. John Cena vs. Christian vs. Randy Orton vs. Daniel Bryan vs. Cesaro vs. Sheamus (WWE World Heavyweight Championship – Elimination Chamber Match – Elimination Chamber – 2/23/14)
Feb. 24th
215. Andre the Giant vs. Big John Studd ($15,000 Body Slam Challenge - Wrestlemania – 3/31/85)
216. Wendi Richter vs. Leilani Kai (WWF Women’s Championship – Wrestlemania – 3/31/85)
217. Hulk Hogan and Mr. T vs. Rowdy Piper and Paul Orndorf (Wrestlemania – 3/31/85)
218. Batista vs. Alberto Del Rio (Raw – 2/24/14)
219. Big E vs. Cesaro (Raw – 2/24/14)
220. Christian vs. Sheamus (Raw – 2/24/14)
221. Kane vs. Daniel Bryan (Raw – 2/24/14)
222. Emma vs. Summer Rae (Raw – 2/24/14)
223. New Age Outlaws vs. The Usos (Raw – 2/24/14)
224. Roman Reigns vs. Bray Wyatt (Raw – 2/24/14)
Feb. 25th
225. Brock Lesnar vs. Big Show (Royal Rumble 03 – 1/19/03)
226. Dudley Boyz vs. William Regal and Lance Storm (World Tag Team Championship – Royal Rumble 03 – 1/19/03)
227. Dawn Marie vs. Torrie Wilson (Royal Rumble 03 – 1/19/03)
228. The Miz vs. Fandango (SD Dark Match – 2/25/14)
229. Cody Rhodes, Goldust, Los Matadores, El Torito vs. 3MB and Rybaxel (Main Event – 2/25/14)
230. Aksana and Alicia Fox vs. Natalya and Eva Marie (Main Event – 2/25/14)
231. Darren Young vs. Titus O’Neil (Main Event – 2/25/14)
232. Sin Cara vs. Damien Sandow (Main Event – 2/25/14)
233. Real Americans vs. Mark Henry and Big E (Smackdown – 2/25/14)
234. Sheamus vs. Alberto Del Rio (Smackdown – 2/25/14)
235. Batista vs. Dolph Ziggler (Smackdown – 2/25/14)
236. AJ Lee vs. Cameron (Diva’s Championship - Smackdown – 2/25/14)
237. Daniel Bryan and The Usos vs. New Age Outlaws and Kane (Smackdown – 2/25/14)
Feb 26th
238. CM Punk vs. The Rock (WWE Championship – Royal Rumble 13 – 1/17/13)
239. Triple H vs. Scott Steiner (World Heavyweight Championship – Royal Rumble 03 – 1/19/03)
Feb. 27th
240. Jeff Jarrett vs. Ahmed Johnson (Royal Rumble 96 – 1/21/96)
241. The Bodydonnas vs. Smoking Gunns (WWF Tag Team Championship – Royal Rumble 96 – 1/21/96)
242. Goldust vs. Razor Ramon (Intercontinental Championship - Royal Rumble 96 – 1/21/96)
243. Cesaro vs. Sami Zayn (NXT Arrival – 2/27/14)
244. CJ Parker vs. Mojo Rawley (NXT Arrival – 2/27/14)
245. Konner and Viktor vs. Too Cool (NXT Tag Team Championship - NXT Arrival – 2/27/14)
246. Emma vs. Paige (NXT Women’s Championship – NXT Arrival – 2/27/14)
247. Xavier Woods vs. Tyler Breeze (NXT Arrival – 2/27/14)
248. Bo Dallas vs. Adrian Neville (NXT Championship – Ladder Match – NXT Arrival – 2/27/14)
249. Bobby Roode (Special Guest Ref: Austin Aries – Impact – 2/27/14)
250. Royal Rumble 1996 (Royal Rumble 96 - 1/21/96)
251. Bret Hart vs. The Undertaker (WWF Championship – Royal Rumble 96 – 1/21/96)
Feb. 28th
252. Mankind vs. Dwayne Gill (Survivor Series 98 – 11/14/98)
253. Jeff Jarrett vs. Al Snow (Survivor Series 98 – 11/14/98)
254. Big Boss Man vs. Stone Cold (Survivor Series 98 – 11/14/98)
255. X-Pac vs. Stephen Regal (Survivor Series 98 – 11/14/98)
256. Ken Shamrock vs. Goldust (Survivor Series 98 – 11/14/98)
257. The Rock vs. Big Boss Man (Survivor Series 98 – 11/14/98)
258. Undertaker vs. Kane (Survivor Series 98 – 11/14/98)
259. Mankind vs. Al Snow (Survivor Series 98 – 11/14/98)
260. Ken Shamrock vs. The Rock (Survivor Series 98 – 11/14/98)
261. Sable vs. Jacqueline (WWF Women’s Championship – Survivor Series 98 – 11/14/98)
262. Mankind vs. Stone Cold (Survivor Series 98 – 11/14/98)
263. Undertaker vs. The Rock (Survivor Series 98 – 11/14/98)
264. New Age Outlaws vs. The Headbangers vs. Mark Henry and D’Lo Brown (WWF Tag Team Championship - Survivor Series 98 – 11/14/98)
265. The Rock vs. Mankind (WWF Championship – Survivor Series 98 – 11/14/98)

Spoiler for March:

March
March 1st
Slamboree 96 – (10/19/96)

266. Road Warrior Animal and Booker T vs. Road Warrior Hawk and Lex Luger
267. Public Enemy vs. Chris Benoit and The Taskmaster
268. Rick Steiner and The Booty Man vs. Scott Steiner and Sgt. Craig Pittman
269. VK Wallstreet and Jim Duggan vs. The Blue Bloods
270. Dirty Dick Slater and Earl Robert Eaton vs. Disco Inferno and Alex Wright
271. Diamond Dallas Page and The Barbarian vs. Meng and Hugh Morris
272. Scott Norton and Ice Train vs. Big Bubba Rogers and Stevie Ray
273. Ric Flair and Randy Savage vs. Arn Anderson and Eddie Guerrero
274. Dean Malenko vs. Brad Armstrong (WCW Crusierweight Championship)
275. Dirty Dick Slater and Earl Robert Eaton vs. VK Wallstreet and Jim Duggan
276. Public Enemy vs. Ric Flair and Randy Savage
277. Diamond Dallas Page and The Barbarian vs. Rick Steiner and The Booty Man
278. Konnan vs. Jushin Liger (WCW U.S. Heavyweight Championship)
279. Diamond Dallas Page vs. The Barbarian vs. Earl Robert Eaton vs. Dirty Dick Slater vs. Ice Train vs. Scott Norton vs. Rocco Rock vs. Johnny Grunge (Battlebowl)
280. Giant vs. Sting (WCW World Heavyweight Championship)March 2nd
Raw – 3/3/14

281. New Age Outlaws vs. The Usos (WWE Tag Team Championship)
282. Cesaro vs. Big E
283. The Shield vs. The Wyatt Family
284. Santino Marella and Emma vs. Fandango and Summer Rae
285. Sheamus vs. Christian
286. Bella Twins vs. Alicia Fox and Aksana
287. Dolph Ziggler vs. Alberto Del Rio
288. Daniel Bryan vs. Batista
March 4th
Great American Bash 96 – 6/16/96

289. Fire and Ice vs. Steiner Brothers
290. Konnan vs. El Gato (US Heavyweight Championship)
291. Diamond Dallas Page vs. Marcus Bagwell
292. Dean Malenko vs. Rey Mysterio Jr. (WCW Cruiserweight Championship)
293. Big Bubba vs. John Tenta
March 5th
Main Event – 3/4/14

294. Daniel Bryan vs. Kane
295. Nikki Bella vs. Alicia Fox
296. The Usos vs. Los Matadores (WWE Tag Team Championship)
297. Chris Benoit vs. The Taskmaster (Falls Count Anywhere - Great American Bash 96 – 6/16/96)
Raw is War – 3/26/01
298. Taz vs. Val Venis
299. William Regal vs. Crash Holly
300. Hardy Boyz and Chris Benoit vs. Edge, Christian, and Kurt Angle
301. Test vs. X-Pac
302. Chris Jericho vs. Big Show
303. Stone Cold and The Rock vs. Undertaker and Kane
Great American Bash 96 – 6/16/96
304. Lord Steven Regal vs. Sting
305. Ric Flair and Arn Anderson vs. Steve McMichael and Kevin Greene
306. The Giant vs. Lex Luger (WCW World Heavyweight Championship)
March 6th
NXT – 3/6/14

307. Adrian Neville vs. Camacho
308. Emma vs. Charlotte
309. Corey Graves vs. Yoshi Tatsu
310. Adam Rose vs. Wesley Blake
311. Sami Zayn vs. Corey Graves
March 7th
312. Daniel Bryan and Big Show vs. Batista and Kane (Smackdown – 3/7/14)
March 9th
Lockdown 2014 – 3/9/14

313. James Storm vs. Gunner (Last Man Standing Cage Match)
314. Gail Kim vs. Madison Rayne (TNA Knockouts Championship – Steel Cage Match)
315. Magnus vs. Samoa Joe (TNA World Heavyweight Championship – Steel Cage Match)
316. MVP, Eddie Edwards, Davey Richards, and Willow vs. Bobby Roode, Austin Aries, Robbie E, and Jessie(Lethal Lockdown)
Wrestlemania 26
317. CM Punk vs. Rey Mysterio
318. Bret Hart vs. Vince McMahon (No Holds Barred)
319. Undertaker vs. Shawn Michaels
March 10th
Raw – 3/10/14

320. John Cena vs. Erick Rowan
321. The Usos vs. Ryback and Curtis Axel
322. Big E vs. Jack Swagger
323. Cody Rhodes and Goldust vs. The Shield
324. Bella Twins vs. AJ and Tamina
325. Sheamus vs. Christian (Memphis Street Fight)
326. Daniel Bryan and Big Show vs. Batista and Randy Orton
March 11th
Main Event – 3/11/14

327. Los Matadores vs. Ryback and Curtis Axel
328. AJ Lee vs. Natalya (Divas Championship)
329. Dean Ambrose vs. Mark Henry (United States Championship)
March 13th
Impact – 3/13/14

330. Gail Kim vs. Brittney
331. Samuel Shawn vs. Mr. Anderson (Street Fight)
332. Willow vs. Rockstar Spud
Bash at the Beach 96 – 7/7/96
333. Pyschosis vs. Rey Mysterio
334. Big Bubba vs. John Tenta
335. Diamond Dallas Page vs. Hacksaw Jim Duggan
336. Public Enemy vs. Nasty Boys
337. Dean Malenko vs. Disco Inferno (WCW Cruiserweight Championship)
March 17
Wrestlemania XXVII – 4/3/11

338. Michael Cole vs. Jerry Lawler (Special Guest Ref: Stone Cold)
339. The Undertaker vs. Triple H (No Holds Barred)
Raw – 3/17/14
340. The Usos vs Real Americans
341. Sheamus vs. Titus O’Neil
342. Daniel Bryan vs. Randy Orton (No DQ)
343. Fandango vs. Goldust
344. Naomi and Cameron vs. AJ Lee and Tamina Snuka
345. Big E, Mark Henry, Big Show, and Dolph Ziggler vs. Ryback, Curtis Axel, Alberto Del Rio, and Damien Sandow
346. Bray Wyatt vs. Kofi Kingston
March 18th
Main Event – 3/18/14

347. Cody Rhodes and Goldust vs. Real Americans
348. Cameron and Naomi vs. Layla and Alicia Fox
349. Big Show vs. Titus O’Neil
Uncensored 2000 – 3/19/00
350. Psychosis vs. The Artist (WCW Cruiserweight Championship)
351. XS vs. Norman Smiley and The Demon
352. Bam Bam Bigelow vs. The Wall
353. 3 Count vs. Brian Knobs (WCW Hardcore Championship)
354. Billy Kidman and Booker T vs. Stevie Ray and Big T
355. Fit Finlay vs. Vampiro (Falls Count Anywhere)
March 19th
Wrestlemania 2000

356. The Hardy Boyz vs. Dudley Boyz vs. Edge and Christian (World Tag Team Championship - Triangle Ladder Match)
357. The Kat vs. Terri (Special Guest Ref: Val Venis)
Raw 11/29/99
358. Big Show and Kane vs. Big Boss Man and Viscera
359. Matt Hardy vs. Edge
360. The Godfather vs. Steve Blackman
361. Too Cool vs. The Hollys
362. Triple H vs. Test
363. Kurt Angle vs. Val Venis
364. Road Dogg, Billy Gunn, and X-Pac vs. Kane, Mankind, and The Rock
March 24th
Raw – 3/24/14

365. Christian vs. Sheamus vs. Dolph Ziggler vs. Alberto Del Rio
366. Sin Cara vs. Damien Sandow
367. Ryback and Curtis Axel vs. Los Matadores
368. Cody Rhodes vs. Fandango
369. Big Show vs. Titus O’Neil
370. John Cena vs. Luke Harper
371. Naomi vs. AJ Lee
372. Dean Ambrose and Seth Rollins vs. Real Americans
March 25th
Main Event – 3/25/14

373. Sheamus vs. Alberto Del Rio vs. Dolph Ziggler
374. Natalya, Cameron, Naomi, Emma, and Eva Marie vs. Summer Rae, Tamina, Alicia Fox, Aksana, and Layla
375. Big E vs. Dolph Ziggler (Intercontinental Championship)
March 26th
Raw – 2/17/02

376. The Hardy Boyz vs. Lance Storm and Christian
377. Mr. Perfect vs. Kane
378. The Godfather vs. Booker T
379. Rob Van Dam and Edge vs. Goldust and William Regal
380. Triple H vs. Kurt Angle
March 27th
Fully Loaded 2000 – 7/23/00

381. Test, Albert, and Trish Stratus vs. Hardy Boyz and Lita
382. Tazz vs. Al Snow
383. Eddie Guerrero vs. Perry Saturn (WWF European Championship)
384. Edge and Christian vs. Acolytes (WWF Tag Team Championship)
385. Rikishi vs. Val Venis (Steel Cage Match – Intercontinental Championship)
386. Kurt Angle vs. The Undertaker
387. Triple H vs. Chris Jericho (Last Man Standing)
388. The Rock vs. Chris Benoit (WWF Championship)
Impact – 3/27/14
389. Angelina Love vs. Madison Rayne
390. Samoa Joe vs. Eric Young
391. Gunner vs. James Storm
March 28th
392. Hulk Hogan vs. Andre the Giant (WWF Championship – Wrestlemania III – 3/29/87)
Smackdown – 3/28/14
393. Dean Ambrose and Seth Rollins vs. Jinder Mahal and Drew McIntyre
394. Batista vs. Sheamus
395. AJ Lee and Tamina vs. Bella Twins
396. Mark Henry vs. The Miz
397. Big Show vs. Bray Wyatt
398. Hulk Hogan vs. Ric Flair (WWE Undisputed Championship – Raw – 5/13/02)
March 29th
399. Rick Rude vs. Ricky Steamboat (30 Minute Iron Man – Beach Blast 92 – 6/20/92)
400. Shawn Michaels vs. Bret Hart (WWF Championship – Survivor Series 97 – 11/9/97)
March 30th
Taboo Tuesday 04 – 10/19/04

401. Chris Jericho vs. Shelton Benjamin (Intercontinental Championship)
402. Trish Stratus vs. Jazz vs. Stacy Keibler vs. Molly Holly vs. Victoria vs. Nidia vs. Gail Kim (Women’s Championship - Fulfill Your Fantasy Battle Royal)
403. Kane vs. Gene Snitsky (Weapon of Choice Match – Chain)
404. Eric Bischoff vs. Eugene (Hair vs. Hair Match)
405. La Resistance vs. Edge and Chris Benoit (World Tag Team Championship)
406. Christy vs. Carmella (Lingerie Pillow Fight)
407. Triple H vs. Shawn Michaels (World Heavyweight Championship)
408. Randy Orton vs. Ric Flair (Steel Cage Match)
March 31st
Raw – 3/31/14

409. Big E vs. Alberto Del Rio
410. Summer Rae vs. Natalya
411. The Usos and Los Matadores vs. Real Americans and Rybaxel
412. Fandango and Damien Sandow vs. Cody Rhodes and Goldust
413. Bray Wyatt vs. R-Truth
414. AJ Lee vs. Naomi (LumberJill Match)
415. Roman Reigns vs. Kane
416. Randy Orton vs. Batista (No DQ)

Spoiler for April:
April 1st
Bash at the Beach 96 – 7/7/96

417. Joe Gomez vs. Steve “Mongo” McMichael
418. Konnan vs. Ric Flair (WCW U.S. Heavyweight Championship)
419. Four Horseman (Arn Anderson and Chris Benoit) vs. Dungeon of Doom (Taskmaster and The Giant)
420. The Outsiders vs. Sting, Lex Luger, and Randy Savage
WCW Nitro – 7/8/96
421. Blue Bloods vs. Hugh Morris and Big Bubba
422. Eddie Guerrero vs. Psychosis
423. Nasty Boys vs. Steiner Brothers
424. Ric Flair vs. Jim Powers (WCW U.S. Heavyweight Championship)
425. Sgt. Craig Pittman vs. Chris Benoit
426. Arn Anderson vs. Sting
April 2nd
Raw – 1/19/98

427. Disciples of Apocalypse vs. Nation of Domination
428. Tom Brandi vs. Marc Mero
429. The Quebeckers vs. Cactus Jack and Chainsaw Charlie
430. Blackjack Bradshaw vs. Jeff Jarrett (NWA North American Championship)
431. Los Boricuas vs. Owen Hart, Taka Michinoku, and The Headbangers
432. The Rock vs. Ahmed Johnson
433. New Age Outlaws vs. The Godwinns (WWF Tag Team Championships)
April 3rd
Wrestlemania 22 – 4/2/06

434. Carlito and Chris Masters vs. Big Show and Kane (World Tag Team Championships)
435. Matt Hardy vs. Rob Van Dam vs. Shelton Benjamin vs. Finlay vs. Ric Flair vs. Bobby Lashley (Money in the Bank Ladder Match)
436. Chris Benoit vs. JBL (United States Championship)
437. Edge vs. Mick Foley (Hardcore Match)
438. Booker T and Sharmell vs. The Boogeyman
439. Trish Stratus vs. Mickie James (Women’s Championship)
440. Torrie Wilson vs. Candice Michelle (Playboy Pillow Fight)
Wrestlemania 23 – 4/1/07
441. King Booker vs. Jeff Hardy vs. Mr. Kennedy vs. Edge vs. Finlay vs. CM Punk vs. Matt Hardy vs. Randy Orton (Money in the Bank Ladder Match)
442. Batista vs. The Undertaker (World Heavyweight Championship)
April 4th
WCW Nitro – 7/15/96

443. Fire and Ice vs. Steiner Brothers
445. Billy Kidman vs. Dean Malenko
446. Rough and Ready vs. Harlem Heat (WCW Tag Team Championships)
447. Medusa vs. Malia Hosaka
448. Meng vs. Arn Anderson
449. Ricky Steamboat vs. Randy Savage (Intercontinental Championship - Wrestlemania III)
450. The Undertaker vs. Triple H (Hell in a Cell - Special Guest Ref: Shawn Michaels – Wrestlemania XXVIII)
451. The Undertaker vs. CM Punk (Wrestlemania 29)
April 6th
452. Trish Stratus vs. Lita (Women’s Championship – Raw – 12/6/04)
Wrestlemaina XXX – 4/6/14
453. The Usos vs. Real Americans vs. Los Matadores vs. Rybaxel (WWE Tag Team Championships)
454. Daniel Bryan vs. Triple H
455. The Shield vs. Kane and New Age Outlaws
456. Andre the Giant Memorial Battle Royal
457. John Cena vs. Bray Wyatt
458. The Undertaker vs. Brock Lesnar
459. Vickie Guerrero’s Divas Championship Invitational
460. Randy Orton vs. Batista vs. Daniel Bryan (WWE World Heavyweight Championship)
April 7th
Raw – 4/7/14

461. The Wyatt Family vs. John Cena, Sheamus, and Big E
462. Fandango and Summer Rae vs. Santino Marella and Emma
463. The Usos vs. Batista and Randy Orton (WWE World Heavyweight Championship)
464. Rob Van Dam vs. Damien Sandow
465. Rey Mysterio vs. Bad News Barrett
466. Alexander Rusev vs. Zack Ryder
467. AJ Lee vs. Paige (Diva’s Championship)
478. Cesaro vs. Jack Swagger
April 8th
Main Event – 4/8/14

479. The Shield vs. The Wyatt Family
480. Jack Swagger vs. Dolph Ziggler
481. Alexander Rusev vs. Sin Cara
Vengeance – 12/8/01
482. Scotty 2 Hotty and Albert vs. Test and Christian
483. Edge vs. William Regal (Intercontinental Championship)
484. Jeff Hardy vs. Matt Hardy (Special Guest Ref: Lita)
485. Dudley Boyz vs. Big Show and Kane (WWF Tag Team Championships)
486. The Undertaker vs. Rob Van Dam (Hardcore Championship)
487. Trish Stratus vs. Jacqueline (Women’s Championship)
April 9th
488. Ultimate Warrior and Sting vs. Hulk Hogan and Bret Hart (WCW Nitro – 12-10-98)
489. Ultimate Warrior vs. Hunter Hearst Helmsley (Wrestlemania 12)
490. Ultimate Warrior vs. Hulk Hogan (WWF Championship and Intercontinental Championship – Wrestlemania 6)
491. Ultimate Warrior vs. Randy Savage (Wrestlemania 7)
April 10th
492. Stone Cold vs. The Rock (WWF Championship - Wrestlemania X-Seven)
Impact – 4/10/14
493. #1 Contender Gauntlet Match
494. Angelina Love vs. Gail Kim vs. ODB vs. Britney (Fatal 4 Way for #1 Contender)
495. The Bro Mans vs. The Wolves (TNA Tag Team Championship)
496. Magnus vs. Eric Young (TNA World Heavyweight Champion)
497. Bo Dallas vs. Justin Gabriel (NXT – 4/10/14)
498. Adam Rose vs. Danny Burch (NXT – 4/10/14)
499. Adam Rose vs. Camacho (NXT – 3/20/14)
April 11th
500. Bret Hart vs. Stone Cold (Submission Match – Special Guest Ref: Ken Shamrock – Wrestlemania 13)
501. Stone Cold vs. The Rock (WWF Championship – Wrestlemania 15)
502. Stone Cold vs. Shawn Michaels (WWF Championship – Special Enforcer: Mike Tyson Wrestlemania 14)
April 12th
Vengeance 2001

503. Stone Cold vs. Kurt Angle (WWF Championship)
504. The Rock vs. Chris Jericho (World Championship)
505. Stone Cold vs. Chris Jericho (WWF Undisputed Championship)
No Way Out 2000
506. Kurt Angle vs. Chris Jericho (Intercontinental Championship)
507. New Age Outlaws vs. The Dudley Boyz (WWF Tag Team Championship)
508. Mark Henry vs. Viscera
509. The Hardy Boyz vs. Edge and Christian
510. Mr. McMahon vs. Zach Gowen (Vengeance – 2003)
511. Sable vs. Stephanie McMahon (Vengeance – 2003)
April 13th
Vengeance 2003

512. Eddie Guerrero vs. Chris Benoit (United States Championship)
513. Jamie Nobel vs. Billy Gunn
514. APA Invitational Bar Fight
515. Rey Mysterio and Billy Kidman vs. The World’s Greatest Tag Team (WWE Tag Team Championship)
516. Undertaker vs. John Cena
Wrestlemania X-Seven
517. Chris Jericho vs. William Regal (Intercontinental Championship)
518. Right to Censor vs. Taz and APA
519. Raven vs. Kane vs. Big Show (Hardcore Championship)
520. Eddie Guerrero vs. Test (European Championship)
521. Kurt Angle vs. Chris Benoit
522. Ivory vs. Chyna (Women’s Championship)
523. Vince McMahon vs. Shane McMahon (Special Guest Ref: Mick Foley)
524. The Hardyz vs. Dudley Boyz vs. Edge and Christian (WWF Tag Team Championship – TLC Match)
525. Gimmick Battle Royal
526. The Undertaker vs. Triple H
527. The Hardyz vs. Dudley Boyz vs. Edge and Christian vs. Chris Beniot and Chris Jericho (WWF Tag Team Championships –TLC Match – Smackdown)
April 14th
Raw – 4/14/14

528. Alberto Del Rio vs. Rob Van Dam (Round 1 – Intercontinental Championship Tournament)
529. Cody Rhodes and Goldust vs. Rybaxel
530. Paige vs. Alicia Fox
531. The Usos vs. Batista and Randy Orton
532. Cesaro vs. Mark Henry (Round 1 – Intercontinental Championship Tournament)
533. Alexander Rusev vs. Xavier Woods
534. Sheamus vs. Jack Swagger (Round 1 – Intercontinental Championship Tournament)
535. Fandango and Layla vs. Santino Marella and Emma
536. Dolph Ziggler vs. Bad News Barrett (Round 1 – Intercontinental Championship Tournament)
537. The Shield vs. 3MB, Rybaxel, Fandango, Alexander Rusev, Titus O’Neil, Alberto Del Rio, Jack Swagger, and Bad News Barrett
April 15th
Main Event – 4/15/14[/i]

538. #1 Contender for Divas Championship Battle Royal
539. Jack Swagger vs. Big Show
Armageddon 2003
540. Mark Henry vs. Booker T
541. Randy Orton vs. Rob Van Dam (Intercontinental Championship)
542. Trish Stratus and Lita vs. Chris Jericho and Christian (Eric Bischoff’s Battle of the Sexes)
543. Batista vs. Shawn Michaels
April 17th
544. Roman Reigns and Seth Rollins vs. Team Hell No (WWE Tag Team Championships – Extreme Rules 13)
[b]Impact – 4/17/14[/b
545. Madison Rayne vs. Velvet Sky (Street Fight)
546. The BroMans vs. The Wolves (TNA Tag Team Championship)
547. EC3 and Rockstar Spud vs. Willow
548. Tigre Uno vs. Sanada
549. Bobby Roode vs. Gunner (Tables Match)
550. Eric Young vs. Abyss (TNA World Heavyweight Championship – Monster’s Ball Match)
April 18th
Smackdown – 4/18/14

551. El Torito vs. Hornswoggle
552. Alexander Rusev vs. R-Truth
553. Fandango vs. Santino Marella
554. Sheamus vs. Batista
April 20th
Hog Wild 96

555. Ultimate Dragon vs. Rey Mysterio (WCW Cruiserweight Championship)
556. Scott Norton vs. Ice Train
557. Madusa vs. Bull Nakano
558. Dean Malenko vs. Chris Benoit
559. Steiner Brothers vs. Harlem Heat (WCW Tag Team Championship)
560. Ric Flair vs. Eddie Guerrero (WCW U.S. Heavyweight Championship)
561. Sting and Lex Luger vs. Kevin Nash and Scott Hall
562. Hulk Hogan vs. Giant (WCW World Heavyweight Championship)
April 21st
Raw – 4/21/14

563. Sheamus vs. Wade Barrett (Round 2 – Intercontinental Championship Tournament Match)
564. Los Matadores vs. 3MB (Mahal, McIntyre, Hornswoggle)
565. The Usos vs. Cody Rhodes and Goldust
566. Emma vs. Layla
567. Cesaro vs. Rob Van Dam (Round 2 – Intercontinental Championship Tournament Match)
568. Paige vs. Aksana
569. Alexander Rusev vs. Sin Cara
570. John Cena vs. The Wyatt Family
April 22nd
Fall Brawl 96

571. Diamond Dallas Page vs. Chavo Guerrero Jr. (Grudge Match)
572. Konan vs. Juventud Guerrera
573. Chris Jericho vs. Chris Benoit
574. The Giant vs. Randy Savage
575. Hulk Hogan, Kevin Nash, Scott Hall, and nWo Sting vs. Sting, Ric Flair, Arn Anderson, and Lex Luger (War Games)
April 23rd
Raw – 4/9/12

576. Brodus Clay and Santino Marella vs. Jack Swagger and Dolph Ziggler
577. Cody Rhodes vs. R-Truth
578. Lord Tensai vs. Yoshi Tatsu
Nitro – 9/16/96
579. Juventud Guerrera vs. Rey Mysterio
580. Diamond Dallas Page vs. Ice Train
581. Super Calo vs. Konan
582. Randy Savage vs. Scott Norton
583. Chris Jericho and Marcus Bagwell vs. Ric Flair and Arn Anderson
584. Chris Benoit and Steve McMichael vs. Lex Luger
585. CM Punk vs. Jeff Hardy (World Heavyweight Championship – TLC Match – SummerSlam 2009)
April 24th
NXT – 4/24/14

586. Alexander Rusev vs. Travis Tyler
587. Charlotte and Sasha Banks vs. Emma and Paige
589. Tyson Kidd vs. Mason Ryan
590. Angelo Dawkins vs. Tyler Breeze
591. Corey Graves and The Ascension vs. The Usos and Sami Zayn
Impact – 4/24/14
592. Kurt Angle vs. Rockstar Spud
593. Kenny King vs. Bobby Lashley
594. Austin Aries vs. MVP
595. James Storm and Bobby Roode vs. Bully and Gunner
596. Beautiful People vs. Gail Kim and Madison Rayne
April 27th
597. Mojo Rawley vs. Bull Dempsey - NXT – 3/20/14
TNA Sacrifice 14
598. Madison Rayne vs. Angelina Love (TNA Knockouts Championship)
599. Bully vs. Bobby Roode (Tables Match)
600. Eric Young vs. Magnus (TNA World Heavyweight Championship)
April 28th
Raw – 4/28/14

601. The Usos vs. Rybaxel (WWE Tag Team Championships)
602. Sheamus vs. Titus O’Neil
603. Jack Swagger vs. Cesaro
604. Cody Rhodes vs. Alberto Del Rio
605. Alexander Rusev vs. Xavier Woods
606. 3MB vs. Los Matadores
607. Paige vs. Brie Bella (WWE Divas Championship)
608. Bad News Barrett vs. Rob Van Dam (Intercontinental Championship #1 Contenders Match)
609. Roman Reigns vs. Randy Orton
April 29th
Main Event – 4/29/14

610. Paige vs. Alicia Fox
611. Bad News Barrett vs. Kofi Kingston
April 30th
Halloween Havoc 96

612. Rey Mysterio vs. Dean Malenko (WCW Cruiserweight Championship)
613. Diamond Dallas Page vs. Eddie Guerrero (Battle of the Ring)
614. Giant vs Jeff Jarrett (WCW U.S. Heavyweight Championship)
Raw – 9/22/97
615. Rocky Maivia vs. Ahmed Johnson
616. Legion of Doom vs. Nation of Domination (Faarooq and Kama)
617. Owen Hart vs. Brian Pillman
618. Cactus Jack vs. Hunter Hearst Helmsley (Falls Count Anywhere)
619. Bret Hart vs. Goldust
Smackdown – 4/27/00
620. Eddie Guerrero and Chyna vs. Essa Rios and Val Venis
621. Dean Malenko vs. Scotty 2 Hotty (WWF Light Heavyweight Championship)
622. T & A vs. The Hollys
623. Chris Jericho and Tazz vs. Chris Benoit and Perry Saturn
624. Road Dogg vs. Christian
625. Kurt Angle, Bull Buchanan, and Big Boss Man vs. Big Show and Rikishi
626. Jeff Hardy vs. Matt Hardy (Hardcore Championship)
627. The Godfather vs. Steve Blackman

Spoiler for May:

May
Impact – 5/1/14
628. Gunner vs. Mr. Anderson
629. Gunner vs. Bobby Roode
630. Willow vs. James Storm
631. The BroMans vs. The Wolves and Sanada
632. Eric Young vs. Bobby Roode (TNA World Heavyweight Championship)
NXT – 5/1/14
633. Adam Rose vs. Danny Burch
634. Natalya vs. Layla
May 3rd
635. Big Show vs. Floyd “Money” Mayweather – Wrestlemania XXIV
May 4th
636. The Shield vs. Ryback and Team Hell No – TLC Match – TLC 2012
637. Brock Lesnar vs. Triple H – Steel Cage Match – Extreme Rules 2013
Extreme Rules 2014
638. Hornswoggle vs. El Torito – WeeLC Match
639. Rob Van Dam vs. Cesaro vs. Jack Swagger
640. Alexander Rusev vs. R-Truth and Xavier Woods
641. Big E vs. Bad News Barrett - Intercontinental Championship
642. The Shield vs. Evolution
643. John Cena vs. Bray Wyatt - Steel Cage Match
644. Paige vs. Tamina Snuka - Diva’s Championship
645. Daniel Bryan vs. Kane – WWE World Heavyweight Championship – Extreme Rules Match
May 5th
Raw – 5/5/2014

646. United States Championship 20 Man Battle Royal
647. Rob Van Dam vs. Cesaro
648. Cody Rhodes vs. Ryback
649. Rusev vs. Kofi Kingston
650. Daniel Bryan vs. Alberto Del Rio
651. Bad News Barrett vs. Big E - Intercontinental Championship
May 6th
Main Event

652. Dolph Ziggler vs. Jack Swagger
653. Natalya, Naomi, and Cameron vs. Alicia Fox, Tamina Snuka, and Aksana
654. Goldust vs. Curtis Axel
Halloween Havoc 96
655. Syxx vs. Chris Jericho
656. Lex Luger vs. Arn Anderson
May 7th
Smackdown – 2/1/01

657. Dudley Boyz vs. Hardy Boyz (WWF Tag Team Champinship – Tables Match)
658. Ivory vs. Lita vs. Jacqueline (WWF Women’s Championship Match)
659. Edge and Christian vs. APA
660. Chris Jericho vs. Tazz
661. Big Show vs. Billy Gunn
662. Undertaker and Kane vs. Haku and Rikishi (First Blood Match)
663. Kurt Angle vs. Triple H vs. The Rock (WWF Championship Match)
664. Triple H vs. John Morrison (Smackdown – Tables Match)
May 12th
Raw – 5/12/14

665. John Cena and The Usos vs. The Wyatt Family
666. Nikki Bella vs. Natalya
667. Sheamus vs. Curtis Axel
668. Sheamus vs. Ryback
669. Dolph Ziggler vs. Fandango
670. Damien Sandow vs. Cody Rhodes
671. Batista vs. Roman Reigns
May 13th
Main Event – 5/13/14

672. Alicia Fox vs. Emma
673. Sheamus vs. Cesaro
May 14th
Raw – 4/8/13

674. Sheamus vs. Randy Orton
675. Fandango vs. Kofi Kingston
676. Rhodes Scholars and Bella Twins vs. Tons of Funk and Funkadactyls
677. John Cena vs. Mark Henry
678. Rob Van Dam vs. Jack Swagger (Raw - 5/12/14)
May 15th
Impact - 5/15/14

679. Willow vs. Magnus and Bram
680. Crazy Steve vs. Kazarian
681. Mr. Anderson vs. James Storm
682. DJ Z vs. Sanada vs. Tigre Uno (X Division Championship)
683. Eric Young vs. MVP (TNA World Heavyweight Championship)
May 16th
Smackdown – 5/16/14

684. The Usos vs. Cody Rhodes and Goldust
685. El Torito vs. Heath Slater
686. Nikki Bella vs. Natalya (Special Guest Ref: Eva Marie)
687. Dolph Ziggler vs. Batista
688. Sheamus vs. Titus O’Neil
689. Cesaro vs. R-Truth
690. John Cena vs. Erick Rowan
Summerslam 2002
691. Kurt Angle vs. Rey Mysterio
692. Ric Flair vs. Chris Jericho
May 19th
Raw – 5/19/14

693. Sheamus vs. Cesaro
694. Big E vs. Ryback (Beat the Clock Challenge)
695. Rusev vs. Heath Slater
696. Rob Van Dam vs. Alberto Del Rio (Beat the Clock Challenge)
697. Seth Rollins vs. Batista
698. Alicia Fox vs. Paige
699. Dolph Ziggler vs. Mark Henry (Beat the Clock Challenge)
700. John Cena vs. Luke Harper
May 20th
Unforgiven 2006

701. Johnny Nitro vs. Jeff Hardy (Intercontinental Championship)
702. Umaga vs. Kane
703. The Spirit Squad vs. The Highlanders (World Tag Team Championship)
704. Triple H and Shawn Michaels vs. Vince McMahon, Shane McMahon, and Big Show (2 on 3 Hell in a Cell Match)
705. Trish Stratus vs. Lita (Women’s Championship)
706. Randy Orton vs. Carlito
707. John Cena vs. Edge (WWE Championship TLC Match)
The Great American Bash 2004
708. John Cena vs. Rob Van Dam vs. Rene Dupree vs. Booker T (United States Championship)
709. Charlie Haas vs. Luther Reigns
710. Torrie Wilson vs. Sable
Raw – 10/20/01[/i]
711. Molly Holly, Lita, Jacqueline vs. Torrie Wilson, Stacy Keibler, and Ivory
712. Diamond Dallas Page vs. Sara
May 26th
Raw 5-26-14

713. Rob Van Dam vs. Cesaro
714. Eva Marie vs. Summer Rae
715. El Torito vs. Drew McIntyre
716, Rusev vs. Zack Ryder
717. Randy Orton and Batista vs. Cody Rhodes and Goldust
718. Bo Dallas vs. Sin Cara
719. Alicia Fox vs. Emma
720. Adam Rose vs. Davy Crockett (Damien Sandow)
721. Sheamus vs. Alberto Del Rio
May 27th
Main Event – 5/27/14

722. Cody Rhodes vs. Curtis Axel
723. R-Truth vs. D-Sizzle (Damien Sandow)
724. Brie Bella vs. Natalya
725. The Usos vs. The Wyatt Family (Harper and Rowan)
Smackdown – 12/13/01
726. Kurt Angle and William Regal vs. Rikishi and Edge
727. Taijiri vs.Crash (Cruiserweight Championship)
728. Jeff Hardy vs. Test
729. The Dudley Boyz and Christian vs. Scotty 2 Hotty, Albert, and Tazz
730. Matt Hardy vs. Bradshaw
731. Chris Jericho and The Undertaker vs. The Rock and Rob Van Dam
ECW TV
732. Eddy Guerrero vs. Dean Malenko (ECW Television Championship)
May 28th
Raw – 1/9/06

733. Trish Stratus vs. Ashley (Women’s Championship)
734. Rob Conway vs. Chavo Guerrero
735. Kurt Angle and Shawn Michaels vs. Carlito and Chris Masters
May 31st
736. The Mexicools vs. bWo (Great American Bash 2005)

Spoiler for June:

June 1st
NXT Takeover

737. Adam Rose vs. Camacho
738. The Ascension vs. Kalisto and El Local (NXT Tag Team Championship)
739. Sami Zayn vs. Tyler Breeze (NXT Championship #1 Contenders Match)
740. Charlotte vs. Natalya (NXT Women’s Champion)
741. Adrian Neville vs. Tyson Kidd (NXT Championship)
Payback 2014
742. El Torito vs. Hornswoggle (Mask vs. Hair)
743. Sheamus vs. Cesaro (United States Championship)
744. Cody Rhodes and Goldust vs. Rybaxel
745. Rusev vs. Big E
746. Bo Dallas vs. Kofi Kingston
747. Bad News Barrett vs. Rob Van Dam (Intercontinental Championship)
748. John Cena vs. Brya Wyatt (Last Man Standing)
749. The Shield vs. Evolution (No Holds Barred Elimination Match)
June 2nd
Raw 6/2/14

750. Sheamus and Rob Van Dam vs. Cesaro and Bad News Barrett
751. Kofi Kingston vs. Bo Dallas
752. John Cena vs. Kane
753. Los Matadores vs. 3MB
754. Nikki Bella vs. Alicia Fox and Aksana
755. Adam Rose vs. Jack Swagger
756. The Usos vs. The Wyatt Family
757. Dolph Ziggler vs. Alberto Del Rio (Money in the Bank Qualifying match)
758. Rybaxel vs. Goldust and Sin Cara
June 12th
NXT – 6/12/14

759. Paige, Emma, and Bayley vs. The BFF’s (Charlotte, Summer Rae, Sasha Banks)
760. Colin Cassidy vs. Sylvester Lefort
761. Sami Zayn vs. Mr. NXT
762. Adrian Nevielle vs. Tyson Kidd (NXT Championship)
June 16th
Raw – 6/16/14

763. Seth Rollins vs. Dolph Ziggler
764. Dean Ambrose vs. Bad News Barrett
765. Bray Wyatt vs. Sheamus
766. Rusev vs. Heath Slater
767. Adam Rose and Summer Rae vs. Fandango and Layla
768. WWE World Heavyweight Championship Qualifying Battle Royal
769. Cameron vs. Paige
770. Goldust and StarDust vs. Rybaxel
771. John Cena vs. Kane (Stretcher Match)
June 18th
Raw – 9/27/99

772. Big Show vs. Chris Jericho
773. D’Lo Brown vs. Steve Blackman (European Championship)
774. New Age Outlaws vs. X-Pac and Kane
775. Ivory vs. Mae Young and Fabulous Moolah (Handicap Evening Gown Match)
776. Jeff Jarrett and Tom Prichard vs. Chyna and Debra
777. Triple H vs. The Rock (WWF Championship)

778. Hulk Hogan vs. Ric Flair (WCW World Heavyweight Championship – Bash at the Beach 94)

Smackdown – 7/27/00
779. Hardy Boyz vs. Lo Down
780. Grand Masta Sexay vs. Taz
June 19th
Impact – 6/19/14

781. Eric Young vs. Kenny King (TNA World Heavyweight Championship)
782. The Wolves vs. Austin Aries and Samoa Joe vs. Willow and Abyss (TNA Tag Team Championship)
783. The Wolves vs. Magnus and Bram (TNA Tag Team Championship)
784. Eric Young vs. Bobby Lashley (TNA World Heavyweight Championship)
June 22nd
785. Chris Jericho vs. Chris Benoit vs. Edge vs. Christian vs. Shelton Benjamin vs. Kane (Money in the Bank Ladder Match – Wrestlemania 21)
786. Matt Hardy vs. Shelton Benjamin vs. Finlay vs. Rob Van Dam vs. Bobby Lashley vs. Ric Flair (Money in the Bank Ladder Match – Wrestlemania 22)
787. Jeff Hardy vs. King Booker vs. Finlay vs. CM Punk vs. Mr. Kennedy vs. Matt Hardy vs. Randy Orton vs. Edge (Money in the Bank Ladder Match – Wrestlemania 23)
788. John Morrison vs. Carlito vs. Shelton Benjamin vs. CM Punk vs. Mr. Kennedy vs. MVP vs. Chris Jericho (Money in the Bank Ladder Match – Wrestlemania XXIV)
June 23rd
Raw – 6/23/14

789. Jimmy Uso vs. Luke Harper
790. Jey Uso vs. Erick Rowan
791. Naomi vs. Alicia Fox
792. Bo Dallas vs. Titus O’Neil
793. Seth Rollins vs. Rob Van Dam
794. Bad News Barrett vs. Dolph Ziggler (Intercontinental Championship)
795. Kofi Kingston vs. Jack Swagger
796. Big E vs. Damien Sandow
797. John Cena, Sheamus, and Roman Reigns vs. Bray Wyatt, Cesaro, Alberto Del Rio, and Randy Orton

798. CM Punk vs. Mark Henry vs. MVP vs. Finlay vs. Shelton Benjamin vs. Kofi Kingston vs. Christian vs. Kane (Money in the Bank Ladder Match – Wrestlemania XXV)
799. Kofi Kingston vs. MVP vs. Evan Bourne vs. Jack Swagger vs. Shelton Benjamin vs. Matt Hardy vs. Dolph Ziggler vs. Drew McIntyre vs. Kane vs. Christian (Money in the Bank Ladder Match – Wrestlemania 26)
June 24th
800. Kofi Kingston vs. Dolph Ziggler vs. Christian vs. Cody Rhodes vs. Matt Hardy vs. Drew McIntyre vs. Kane vs. Big Show (Smackdown Money in the Bank Ladder Match – Money in the Bank 2010)
801. Randy Orton vs. The Miz vs. Mark Henry vs. Ted DiBiase vs. John Morrison vs. Chris Jericho vs. Evan Bourne vs. Edge(Raw Money in the Bank Ladder Match – Money in the Bank 2010)
June 25th
Money in the Bank 2011

802. Sin Cara vs. Wade Barrett vs. Justin Gabriel vs. Sheamus vs. Cody Rhodes vs. Heath Slater vs. Daniel Bryan vs. Kane (Smackdown Money in the Bank Ladder Match)
803. Brie Bella vs. Kelly Kelly (Divas Championship)
804. Alberto Del Rio vs. Kofi Kingston vs. Jack Swagger vs. Evan Bourne vs. R-Truth vs. Alex Riley vs. The Miz vs. Rey Mysterio(Raw Money in the Bank Ladder Match)
805. Randy Orton vs. Christian (World Heavyweight Championship)
806. John Cena vs. CM Punk (WWE Championship)

June 26th
NXT – 6/26/14

807. Xavier Woods vs. Bull Dempsey
808. Summer Rae vs. Becky Lynch
809. Collin Cassidy vs. Sawyer Fulton
810. Adrian Neville vs. Rob Van Dam
Impact – 6/26/14
811. Taryn Terrell and Gail Kim vs. The Beautiful People
812. Sanada vs. DJ Z vs. Manik vs. Crazzy Steve
June 27th
813. Dolph Ziggler vs. Santino Marella vs. Cody Rhodes vs. Damien Sandow vs. Tyson Kidd vs. Sin Cara vs. Tensai vs. Christian (WHC Money in the Bank Ladder Match – Money in the Bank 2012)
814. Kane vs. Chris Jericho vs. The Miz vs. Big Show vs. John Cena (WWE Championship Money in the Bank Ladder Match – Money in the Bank 2012)
June 29th
815. Fandango vs. Dean Ambrose vs. Jack Swagger vs. Antonio Cesaro vs. Damien Sandow vs. Cody Rhodes vs. Wade Barrett (WHC Money in the Bank Ladder Match – Money in the Bank 2013)
816. Rob Van Dam vs. Christian vs. Daniel Bryan vs. Randy Orton vs. Sheamus vs. CM Punk (All Star Money in the Bank Ladder Match – Money in the Bank 2013)
Money in the Bank 2014
817. The Usos vs. The Wyatt Family (WWE Tag Team Championship)
818. Paige vs. Naomi (Divas Championship)
819. Adam Rose vs. Damien Sandow
820. Seth Rollins vs. Rob Van Dam vs. Jack Swagger vs. Dolph Ziggler
821. Rybaxel vs. Star Dust and Goldust
822. Rusev vs. Big E
823. Summer Rae vs. Layla (Special Referee: Fandango)
824. Sheamus vs. Bray Wyatt vs. Alberto Del Rio vs. Cesaro vs. John Cena vs. Randy Orton vs. Roman Reigns vs. Kane (WWE World Heavyweight Championship Ladder Match)
June 30th
Raw 6/30/14

825. Seth Rollins vs. Rob Van Dam
826. Sheamus and The Usos vs. The Wyatt Family
827. Nikki Bella vs. Naomi and Cameron
828. Cesaro vs. Kofi Kingston
829. The Great Khali vs. Damien Sandow
830. Fandango vs. Dolph Ziggler
831. Rybaxel vs. Stardust and Goldust
832. Paige vs. AJ Lee (Diva’s Championship)
833. John Cena and Roman Reigns vs. Kane and Randy Orton

Spoiler for July:

July 1st
Main Event – 7/1/14

834. Luke Harper and Erick Rowan vs. R-Truth and Xavier Woods
835. Nikki Bella and Alicia Fox vs. Naomi and Cameron
836. Dolph Ziggler, Rob Van Dam, Big E vs. Cesaro, Ryback, Curtis Axel
July 7th
Raw – 7/7/14

837. The Wyatt Family vs. The Usos
838. Rusev vs. Rob Van Dam
839. Randy Orton vs. Dean Ambrose
840. Alberto Del Rio vs. Dolph Ziggler
841. Sheamus vs. Damien Sandow
842. The Miz vs. Chris Jericho
843. AJ Lee and Paige vs. Naomi and Cameron
844. Cesaro vs. Kofi Kingston
845. Bo Dallas vs. El Torito
846. John Cena vs. Seth Rollins

847. The Undertaker vs. Jeff Hardy (Undisputed Championship – Ladder Match – Raw 7/1/02)
848. Edge vs. Eddie Guerrero (No Disqualification – Smackdown 9/26/02)
July 8th
Main Event – 7/8/14

849. Sheamus vs. Alberto Del Rio (United States Championship – Last Man Standing Match)
850. Nikki Bella vs. Eva Marie, Summer Rae, Naomi, Natalya, and Rosa Mendes
851. Edge vs. Jeff Hardy (World Heavyweight Championship – Judgment Day 09)
July 9th
Halloween Havoc 96

852. Steve McMichael and Chris Benoit vs. The Faces of Fear
853. Harlem Heat vs. Scott Hall and Kevin Nash (WCW Tag Team Championships)
854. Hulk Hogan vs. Macho Man (WCW World Heavyweight Championship)

855. Edge vs. Matt Hardy (Summerslam 2005)
856. Edge vs. Matt Hardy (Steel Cage Match - Unforgiven 2005)

July 10th
857. John Cena vs. Rob Van Dam (WWE Championship – Extreme Rules Match – One Night Stand 2006)
July 14th
Raw – 7/14/14

858. Sheamus vs. The Miz
859. Dolph Ziggler vs. Fandango
860. Alberto Del Rio vs. Rob Van Dam
861. Nikki Bella vs. Alicia Fox and Cameron
862. Cesaro vs. Big E
863. AJ Lee vs. Eva Marie
864. Bo Dallas vs. The Great Khali
865. John Cena and Roman Reigns vs. Seth Rollins, Randy Orton, and Kane

866. Ric Flair vs. Sting (Nitro – 9/5/95)
867. Chris Jericho vs. Rey Mysterio (Nitro)
868. Hulk Hogan vs. Goldberg (WCW World Heavyweight Championship - Nitro – 7/6/98)
July 16th
Raw – 7/1/02

869. Rob Van Dam vs. William Regal
870. Bubba and Spike Dudley vs. Eddie Guerrero and Chris Benoit
871. Booker T vs. Big Show
July 20th
Battleground 2013

872. Cody Rhodes and Goldust vs. Roman Reigns and Seth Rollins (WWE Tag Team Championship)
873. Bray Wyatt vs. Kofi Kingston
Battleground 2014
874. Adam Rose vs. Fandango
875. Naomi vs. Cameron
876. The Usos vs. The Wyatt Family (WWE Tag Team Championship)
877. AJ Lee vs. Paige (Diva’s Championship)
878. Rusev vs. Jack Swagger
879. Chris Jericho vs. Bray Wyatt
880. Intercontinental Championship Battle Royal
881. John Cena vs. Roman Reigns vs. Kane vs. Randy Orton (WWE World Heavyweight Championship)
July 21st
Raw – 7/21/14

882. Roman Reigns vs. Kane and Randy Orton
883. Nikki Bella vs. Alicia Fox, Eva Marie, Cameron, Rosa Mendes
884. Bo Dallas vs. Damien Sandow
885. The Miz vs. Dolph Ziggler
886. AJ Lee and Paige vs. Emma and Natalya
887. Fandango vs. Zack Ryder
888. RybAxel vs. Big E and Kofi Kingston
889. Rusev vs. The Great Khali
890. Dean Ambrose vs. Cesaro
July 27th
Summer Slam 2013

891. Kane vs. Bray Wyatt (Ring of Fire Match)
892. Cody Rhodes vs. Damien Sandow
893. Alberto Del Rio vs. Christian (World Heavyweight Championship Match)
894. Brie Bella vs. Natalya
895. Brock Lesnar vs. CM Punk (No Disqualification)
896. Dolph Ziggler and Kaitlyn vs. Big E Langston and AJ Lee
897. John Cena vs. Daniel Bryan (WWE Championship – Special Guest Ref: Triple H)
World War 3 96
898. Rey Mysterio Jr. vs. Ultimo Dragon (J Crown Championship)
899. Nick Patrick vs. Chris Jericho (One Arm Tied Behind My Back Match)
900. Giant vs. Jeff Jarrett
July 28th
Raw – 7/28/14

901. John Cena vs. Cesaro
902. The Miz, Curtis Axel, Ryback vs. Dolph Ziggler and The Usos
903. R-Truth vs. Bo Dallas
904. Adam Rose vs. Damien Sandow
905. Fandango vs. Diego
906. Natalya and Naomi vs. Cameron and Alicia Fox
907. Chris Jericho vs. Seth Rollins
July 29th
Main Event – 7/29/14

908. The Usos vs. RybAxel
909. Slater and The Gator vs. Zack Ryder and Tyson Kidd
910. Dean Ambrose vs. Alberto Del Rio
July 30th
NXT – 7/24/14

911. Kalisto and Sin Cara vs. The Vaudevillains
912. Adrain Neville vs. Rusev
Raw – 8/11/97
913. The Road Warriors vs. The Godwins
914. Scott Putski vs. Tony Williams
915. Flash Funk vs. Brian Pillman
916. Owen Hart & Davey Boy Smith vs. The Patriot & Ken Shamrock
917. Faarooq vs. Chainz
918. Shawn Michaels vs. Mankind
Smackdown – 9/11/03
919. Rey Mysterio and Billy Kidman vs. Tajiri and Nunzio
920. Shaniqua vs. Dawn Marie
921. Chris Benoit vs. Rhyno
922. Eddie Guerrero vs. John Cena (Latino Heat Parking Lot Brawl)
923. APA vs. Matt Hardy and Shannon Moore

Spoiler for August:

August 1st
Smackdown – 8/1/14

924. Jack Swagger vs. Cesaro
925. R-Truth vs. Bo Dallas
926. AJ Lee vs. Rosa Mendes
927. Kane and Seth Rollins vs. Dean Ambrose
928. Diego vs. Fandango
August 3rd
World War 3 96

929. The Amazing French Canadians vs. Harlem Heat
930. Dean Malenko vs. Pyschosis (WCW Cruiserweight Championship)
931. Scott Hall and Kevin Nash vs. Nasty Boys vs. Faces of Fear (WCW Tag Team Championship)
932. World War 3 60 Man Battle Royal
August 4th
Raw – 8/4/14

933. Roman Reigns vs. Kane (Last Man Standing Match)
934. Damien Sandow vs. Mark Henry
935. Dean Ambrose vs. Alberto Del Rio
936. Rusev vs. Sin Cara
937. Dolph Ziggler vs. Cesaro
938. RybAxel vs. Stardust and Cody Rhodes
939. Chris Jericho vs. Luke Harper
940. Diego vs. Fandango
941. Bo Dallas vs. R-Truth
942. Seth Rollins vs. Heath Slater
August 5th
Main Event – 8/5/14

943. Slater Gator vs. Stardust and Goldust
944. Summer Rae vs. AJ Lee
945. Jack Swagger vs. Alberto Del Rio
August 7th
Impact – 8/7/14

946. Abyss vs. Bram (Monsters Ball Match)
August 11th
Raw – 8/11/14

947. Roman Reigns vs. RybAxel
948. Seth Rollins vs. Rob Van Dam
949. Jack Swagger vs. Cesaro
950. AJ Lee vs. Eva Marie
951. Dolph Ziggler vs. Heath Slater
952. Randy Orton vs. Sheamus
August 12th
Main Event – 8/12/14

953. Seth Rollins vs. Kofi Kingston
954. The Usos vs. RybAxel vs. Sheamus and Rob Van Dam (WWE Tag Team Championship)
August 13th
955. The Shield vs. The Wyatt Family (6 Man Tag Team Match – Elimination Chamber 2014)
956. The Undertaker vs. Brock Lesnar (Wrestlemania XXX)
957. The Shield vs. The Wyatt Family (6 Man Tag Team Match – Main Event 4/8/14)
958. The Shield vs. The Wyatt Family (6 Man Tag Team Match – Raw 3/3/14)
August 16th
Summer Slam 2006

959. Rey Mysterio vs. Chavo Guerrero
960. Big Show vs. Sabu (ECW Championship – Extreme Rules)
961. Randy Orton vs. Hulk Hogan
962. Ric Flair vs. Mick Foley (I Quit Match)
963. King Booker vs. Batista (World Heavyweight Championship)
964. DX vs. Vince McMahon and Shane McMahon
965. Edge vs. John Cena (WWE Championship)

966. Kevin Steen vs. El Generico (Final Battle 2010)
967. Tyler Black vs Davey Richards (ROH World Championship - Death Before Dishonor VIII)
August 17th
Summer Slam 2014

968. Rob Van Dam vs. Cesaro
969. The Miz vs. Dolph Ziggler (Intercontinental Championship)
970. AJ Lee vs. Paige (Divas Championship)
971. Rusev vs. Jack Swagger (Flag Match)
972. Dean Ambrose vs. Seth Rollins (Lumberjack Match)
973. Chris Jericho vs. Bray Wyatt
974. Stephanie McMahon vs. Brie Bella
975. Randy Orton vs. Roman Reigns
976. John Cena vs. Brock Lesnar (WWE World Heavyweight Championship)
August 18th
Raw – 8/18/14

977. Luke Harper and Erick Rowan vs. Big Show and Mark Henry
978. Natalya vs. Paige
979. Dolph Ziggler vs. The Miz (Intercontinental Championship)
980. Jack Swagger vs. Cesaro
981. Roman Reigns, Rob Van Dam, Sheamus vs. Randy Orton and RybAxel
982. The Usos vs. Stardust and Goldust
983. Dean Ambrose vs. Seth Rollins (Falls Count Anywhere)
August 19th
Main Event – 8/19/14

984. Sheamus vs. Curtis Axel
985. Nikki Bella vs. Emma
986. Los Matadores vs. SlaterGator
987. Big Show vs. Erick Rowan

988. Jeff Hardy vs. Umaga (Steel Cage Match – Raw 1/7/08)
989. Jeff Hardy vs. Raven (Tables Match – Lockdown 2005)
990. Jeff Hardy vs. Umaga (Falls Count Anywhere – One Night Stand 2008)
August 25th
Raw – 8/25/14

991. Rusev vs. Jack Swagger
992. Cesaro vs. Rob Van Dam (Number 1 Contender Intercontinental Championship)
993. Paige vs. Natalya
994. The Usos vs. Goldust and StarDust
995. Dolph Ziggler vs. Damien Mizdow
996. Roman Reigns vs. Seth Rollins and Kane
997. Los Matadores vs. Slater Gator
998. Bo Dallas vs. Kofi Kingston
999. John Cena vs. Bray Wyatt
1000. John Cena, Big Show, Mark Henry vs. The Wyatt Family
August 26th
Main Event – 8/26/14

1001. Rob Van Dam vs. Seth Rollins
1002. Adam Rose vs. Curtis Axel
1003. Goldust and Stardust vs. Los Matadores
August 27th
Starrcade 1996

1004. Ultimate Dragon vs. Dean Malenko (J-Crow and WCW Cruiserweight Championship)
1005. Akira Hokuto vs. Madusa (WCW Women’s Championship)
1006. Jushin Liger vs. Rey Mysterio Jr.
August 28th
1007. Triple H vs. Jeff Hardy (WWE Championship – No Mercy 2008)
Starrcade 1996
1008. Chris Benoit vs. Jeff Jarrett
1009. The Outsiders vs. Faces of Fear (WCW Tag Team Championship)
1010. Diamond Dallas Page vs. Eddie Guerrero (WCW US Heavyweight Championship)
1011. Lex Luger vs. Giant
1012. Hollywood Hulk Hogan vs. Rowdy Roddy Piper
August 31st
Souled Out 1997

1013. Chris Jericho vs. Masahiro Chono
1014. Hugh Morris vs. Big Bubba (Mexican Death Match)


Total= 1014
__________________

Thanks to Green19 and why2cj for the sigs
ratman is offline   Reply With Quote
Old 09-01-2014, 03:24 PM   #219 (permalink)
Asking SCOTT STEINER for Wrestling Advice
 
XxTalonxX's Avatar
 
Join Date: Oct 2013
Location: Tennessee
Posts: 277
XxTalonxX should be embarassed if they have more than 50 postsXxTalonxX should be embarassed if they have more than 50 postsXxTalonxX should be embarassed if they have more than 50 postsXxTalonxX should be embarassed if they have more than 50 posts
Default Re: 2014 Wrestling Challenge

Here's my list so far.

Spoiler for XxTalonxX's Wrestling Challenge list:
Note there may be some names that I may have missed or misspelled and also censored.

1-9-2014

1 (TNA Impact) Joseph Park & Eric Young VS BroMans (Robbie E & Jesse Godderz)
2 (TNA Impact) Samoa Joe VS Ethan Carter III
3 (TNA Impact) Kurt Angle VS Bad Influence (Kazarian & Christopher Daniels)
4 (TNA Impact) Bobby Roode VS Sting
5 (TNA Impact) Magnus VS AJ Styles (TNA World Championship)

1-10-2014

6 (WWE Smackdown) The wyatt Family (Luke Harper & Erick Rowan) VS The Uso's (Jimmy & Jey)
7 (WWE Smackdown) Los Matadores (Diego & Fernando) & Rey Mysterio & Sin Cara VS Ryback & Curtis Axel & The Real Americans (Jack Swagger & Antonio Cesaro)
8 (WWE Smackdown) Randy Orton VS Big E Langston
9 (WWE Smackdown) Fandango VS Xavier Woods
10 (WWE Smackdown) The Shield (Dean Ambrose & Roman Reigns & Seth Rollins) VS CM Punk & The New Age Outlaws (Road Dogg & Billy Gunn)

1-11-2014

11 (TCW = Traditional Championship Wrestling) Americos VS Kincaid (TCW Junior Heavyweight Championship)
12 (TCW = Traditional Championship Wrestling) Genectic Perfection (Alan Steele & Michael Barry) VS Hounds Of Hell (Cerebus & Roosevelt the Dog) (TCW Tag Team Championship)
13 (TCW = Traditional Championship Wrestling) The Empire (Tim Storm & Greg Anthony & Steve Anthony & Matt Riviera) Vs Tommy Dreamer & Americos & King Shane Williams & Scott Phoenix
14 (XPW Baptized in Blood 2000) Supreme VS Kaos
15 (XPW Baptized in Blood 2000) "White Trash" Johnny Webb VS The Messiah
16 (XPW Baptized in Blood 2000) Kronus VS Carlito Montana
17 (XPW Baptized in Blood 2000) Axl Rotten VS Homeless Jimmy
18 (XPW Baptized in Blood 2000) Chronic VS Jay N
19 (XPW Baptized in Blood 2000) Supreme VS The Messiah
20 (XPW Baptized in Blood 2000) Kronus VS Axl Rotten
21 (XPW Baptized in Blood 2000) Damien Steele VS Chris Candido (XPW World Championship)
22 (XPW Baptized in Blood 2000) Supreme VS Kronus
23 (ROH TV) Raymond Rowe VS Kongo
24 (ROH TV) Corey Hollis VS Mike Posey
25 (ROH TV) Caprice coleman VS Jay Lethal
26 (ROH TV) Chris Hero VS Kevin Steen

1-12-2014

27 (NWA SAW = NWA Inferno) Josh Crow VS LT Falk
28 (NWA SAW = NWA Inferno) Hot Rod Biggs VS Chris Michaels
29 (NWA SAW = NWA Inferno) JW Murdoch VS Jason Kincaid
30 (NWA SAW = NWA Inferno) Lance Erickson VS Jocephus Brody

1-13-2014

31 (WWE RAW) The Uso's (Jimmy & Jey) VS Bray Wyatt & Daniel Bryan
32 (WWE RAW) John Cena VS Damien Sandow
33 (WWE RAW) Big Show VS Jack Swagger
34 (WWE RAW) The New Age Outlaws (Road Dogg & Billy Gunn) & CM Punk VS The Shield (Dean Ambrose & Roman Reigns & Seth Rollins)
35 (WWE RAW) The Funkadactyls (Cameron & Naomi) VS AJ Lee & Tamina Snuka
36 (WWE RAW) Randy Orton VS Kofi Kingston
37 (WWE RAW) Rhodes Brothers (Cody Rhodes & Goldust) VS Ryback & Curtis Axel
38 (WWE RAW) Rey Mysterio VS Alberto Del Rio
39 (WWE RAW) The Uso's (Jimmy & Jey) VS Bray Wyatt & Daniel Bryan (Steel Cage/Rematch)

1-15-2014

40 (CWFH) Ricky Mandel VS Nick Madrid
41 (CWFH) Family Stone (Stu Stone & Othello) VS Ridiculoso & Biggie
42 (CWFH) Joey Ryan VS Willie Mack (MAV-TV Championship)
43 (WWE Payback 2013) The Miz VS Curtis Axel VS Wade Barrett (IC Championship)
44 (WWE Payback 2013) Kaitlyn VS AJ Lee (Divas Championship)
45 (WWE Payback 2013) Kane VS Dean Ambrose (US Championship)
46 (WWE Payback 2013) Alberto Del Rio VS Dolph Ziggler (World Heavyweight Championship)
47 (WWE Payback 2013) Chris Jericho VS CM Punk
48 (WWE Payback 2013) Randy Orton & Daniel Bryan Vs The Shield (Seth Rollins & Roman Reigns) (WWE Tag Team Championship)
49 (WWE Payback 2013) John Cena vS Ryback (WWE Championship/Three Stages of Hell)
50 (WWE Main Event) Kofi Kingston VS Curtis Axel
51 (WWE Main Event) Sin Cara VS Damien Sandow
52 (WWE Main Event) 3MB (Drew McIntyre & Jinder Mahal & Heath Slater) VS Prime Time Players (Darren Young & Titus O'Neil)
53 (WWE Main Event) 3MB (Drew McIntyre & Jinder Mahal & Heath Slater) VS Los Matadores (Diego & Fernando & El Torito)

1-16-2014

54 (TNA Genesis on Impact Part 1) Samoa Joe & ODB & James Storm & Gunner & Eric Young & Joseph Park VS BroMans (Robbie E & Jesse Godderz) & DJ Zema Ion & Bad Influence (Kazarian & Christopher Daniels) & Lei'D Tapa
55 (TNA Genesis on Impact Part 1) Bully Ray VS Mr. Anderson (No DQ)
56 (TNA Genesis on Impact Part 1) Madison Rayne VS Gail Kim (TNA Knockouts Championship)
57 (TNA Genesis on Impact Part 1) Ethan Carter III VS Sting

1-17-2014

58 (WWE Smackdown) The New Age Outlaws (Road Dogg & Billy Gunn) VS Rhodes Brothers (Cody Rhodes & Goldust)
59 (WWE Smackdown) Rey Mysterio VS Alberto Del Rio
60 (WWE Smackdown) Naomi VS Tamina Snuka
61 (WWE Smackdown) Big E Langston VS Fandango
62 (WWE Smackdown) The Real Americans (Jack Swagger & Antonio Cesaro) VS The Uso's (Jimmy & Jey)
63 (ECW Heatwave 98) Justin Credible VS Jerry Lynn
64 (ECW Heatwave 98) Lance Storm VS Chris Candido
65 (ECW Heatwave 98) Mike Awesome VS Masato Tanaka
66 (ECW Heatwave 98) Hayabusa & Jinsei Shinzaki VS Sabu & Rob Van Dam
67 (ECW Heatwave 98) Bam Bam Bigelow VS Taz (ECW FTW World Championship)
68 (ECW Heatwave 98) The Dudley Boyz (Buh Buh Ray & Devon & Big Dick Dudley) VS Spike Dudley & The Sandman & Tommy Dreamer

1-18-2014

69 (TCW = Traditional Championship Wrestling) (Classic episodes) Greg Anthony VS Lars
70 (TCW = Traditional Championship Wrestling) (Classic episodes) Jon Omari & Big Mike VS The Good Ole Boys (Jeremy Flynt & Jeremiah Plunkett)
71 (TCW = Traditional Championship Wrestling) (Classic episodes) Tim Storm VS Titan & Kincaid & Roosevelt the Dog
72 (ROH TV) Andrew Everett VS The Romantic Touch
73 (ROH TV) Hanson VS Cheeseburger
74 (ROH TV) Adam Page & Mark Briscoe VS The Decade (BJ Whitmer & Jimmy Jacobs)
75 (ROH TV) Silas Young VS Tommaso Ciampa (ROH TV Championship)
76 (WCW Halloween Havoc 1998) Raven VS chris Jericho (WCW TV Championship)
77 (WCW Halloween Havoc 1998) Disco Inferno VS Juventud Guerrera

1-19-2014

78 (WCW Halloween Havoc 1998) Disco Inferno VS Kidman (WCW Cruiserweight Championship)
79 (WCW Halloween Havoc 1998) nWo (Scott Steiner & Giant) VS Rick Steiner & Buff Bagwell (WCW Tag Team Championship)
80 (WCW Halloween Havoc 1998) Rick Steiner VS Scott Steiner
81 (WCW Halloween Havoc 1998) Scott Hall VS Kevin Nash
82 (WCW Halloween Havoc 1998) Bret Hart VS Sting (WCW Us Heavyweight Championship)
83 (WCW Halloween Havoc 1998) Hollywood Hogan VS Warrior
84 (WCW Halloween Havoc 1998) Diamond Dallas Page VS Goldberg (WCW World Heavyweight Championship)
85 (XPW Fallout) Psicosis VS Super Crazy
86 (XPW Fallout) Supreme VS Altar Boy Luke (XPW King of the Deathmatch Championship)
87 (XPW Fallout) Danny Doring VS Kaos
88 (XPW Fallout) Shane Douglas VS Chris Candido (XPW World Heavyweight Championship)
89 (XPW Fallout) Pogo The Clown VS The Sandman
90 (XPW Fallout) Julio Dinero VS The Juice
91 (XPW Fallout) Mexico's Most Wanted (Damien 666 & Halloween) VS Dead Prez (Boogalou & Low Ryda) (XPW Tag Team Championship)
92 (NWA SAW = NWA Inferno) Mayhem (Gator McAllister & Hammerjack) VS Tim Jernigan & Psycho Medic
93 (NWA SAW = NWA Inferno) LT Falk VS Shawn Shultz (NWA TV Championship)
94 (NWA SAW = NWA Inferno) Hot Rod Biggs VS Chris Michaels (No DQ)

1-20-2014

95 (JCW Live Presents Above The Law) Kongo Kong VS Bumpin Uglies (Bumpin Uglies #1 & Bumpin Uglies #2 & Bumpin Uglies #3)
96 (JCW Live Presents Above The Law) Weed Man VS Rob Conway
97 (JCW Live Presents Above The Law) Sabu VS U-Gene
98 (JCW Live Presents Above The Law) Ring Girl Randi VS Amber O'Neal
99 (JCW Live Presents Above The Law) Jimmy Jacobs VS Superstar Bill Martel VS Zach Gowen
100 (JCW Live Presents Above The Law) Breyer Wellington VS Rhino
101 (WWE RAW) Rhodes Brothers (Cody Rhodes & Goldust) & Big E Langston vS The Shield (Dean Ambrose & Roman Reigns & Seth Rollins)
102 (WWE RAW) Fandango VS Xavier Woods
103 (WWE RAW) Billy Gunn VS CM Punk
104 (WWE RAW) Rey Mysterio VS Alberto Del Rio
105 (WWE RAW) Tamina Snuka & AJ Lee VS The Funkadactyls (Cameron & Naomi)
106 (WWE RAW) The Uso's (Jimmy & Jey) VS The wyatt Family (Luke Harper & Erick Rowan)
107 (WWE RAW) Randy Orton VS Kofi Kingston
108 (JCW Live Presents Above The Law) Mean Old B******'s (Bull Pain & Tracy Smothers) VS The Ring Rydas (Ring Ryda Red & Ring Ryda Blue)

1-21-2014

109 (JCW Live Presents Above The Law) Kevin Thorn VS Corporal Robinson
110 (JCW Live Presents Above The Law) Officer Colt Cabana VS 2 Tuff Tony (JCW World Heavyweight Championship)
111 (JCW Live Presents BLOODYMANIA 5) Superstar Bill Martel VS Man of a 1000 Gimmics
112 (JCW Live Presents BLOODYMANIA 5) 2 Tuff Tony & Weed Man VS Officer Colt Cabana & US Marshal Adam Pearce
113 (JCW Live Presents BLOODYMANIA 5) U-Gene VS Zach Gowen
114 (JCW Live Presents BLOODYMANIA 5) Breyer Wellington VS Butler Geeves
115 (JCW Live Presents BLOODYMANIA 5) Mean Old B******'s (Bull Pain & Tracy Smothers) VS Mad Man Pondo & Necro Butcher VS Sexy Slim Goody & Raven VS The Ring Rydas (Ring Ryda Red & Ring Ryda Blue) (JCW Tag Team Championship)
116 (JCW Live Presents BLOODYMANIA 5) Kongo Kong VS Rhino
117 (JCW Live Presents BLOODYMANIA 5) Amber O'Neal VS Ring Girl Randi VS Brittany Force
118 (JCW Live Presents BLOODYMANIA 5) Rob Conway VS Luke Gallows VS X-Pac
119 (JCW Live Presents BLOODYMANIA 5) Vampiro VS Corporal Robinson (JCW World Heavyweight Championship)

1-22-2014

120 (CWFH) Cedric the Hitman VS Ian Sutton
121 (CWFH) Hoss Hog VS James Morgan
122 (CWFH) Eric Cross VS Todd Chandler
123 (CWFH) PPrAy (Peter Avalon & Ray Rosas) & Mikey O'Shea VS Ryan Taylor & Johnny Yuma & Tito Escondido (No DQ)
124 (WWF Royal Rumble 1999) Road Dogg Vs Big Boss Man
125 (WWF Royal Rumble 1999) Billy Gunn VS Ken Shamrock (WWF IC Championship)
126 (WWF Royal Rumble 1999) Gangrel VS X-Pac (WWF European Championship)
127 (WWF Royal Rumble 1999) Sable VS Luna (WWF Women's Championship)
128 (WWF Royal Rumble 1999) The Rock VS Mankind (WWF Championship/I Quit)
129 (WWF Royal Rumble 1999) 1999 Royal Rumble Match
130 (WWE Main Event) R-Truth VS Damien Sandow
131 (WWE Main Event) Aksana & Alicia Fox VS The Bellas (Nikki & Brie)
132 (WWE Main Event) Sin Cara VS Alberto Del Rio
133 (JCW Live Presents Lights, Camera, Bash 'Em) Jimmy Jacobs VS Man of a 1000 Gimmics
134 (JCW Live Presents Lights, Camera, Bash 'Em) Rob Conway VS Peeping Tom
135 (JCW Live Presents Lights, Camera, Bash 'Em) Rob Conway VS Dick Hummer
136 (JCW Live Presents Lights, Camera, Bash 'Em) Rob Conway VS Harry Wood
137 (JCW Live Presents Lights, Camera, Bash 'Em) Sexy Slim Goody VS Zach Gowen
138 (JCW Live Presents Lights, Camera, Bash 'Em) Isabella Smothers VS Weed Man
139 (JCW Live Presents Lights, Camera, Bash 'Em) Kongo Kong VS Superstar Bill Martel
140 (JCW Live Presents Lights, Camera, Bash 'Em) Bumpin Uglies (Bumpin Uglies #1 & Bumpin Uglies #2) VS Mad Man Pondo & Necro Butcher (JCW Tag Team Championship/Hardcore)
141 (JCW Live Presents Lights, Camera, Bash 'Em) The Haters (Pauly & Vito) & Breyer Wellington VS 2 Tuff Tony & Rhino & Corporal Robinson

1-23-2014

142 (TNA Genesis on Impact Part 2) Gunner VS James Storm (World Title briefcase on a pole match)
143 (TNA Genesis on Impact Part 2) Austin Aries VS Chris Sabin (X Division Championship)
144 (TNA Genesis on Impact Part 2) Bobby Roode VS Kurt Angle (Steel Cage)
145 (TNA Genesis on Impact Part 2) Rockstar Spud VS Samoa Joe
146 (TNA Genesis on Impact Part 2) Sting VS Magnus (TNA World Heavyweight Championship/Contract/No DQ)
147 (JCW Live Presents Oddball Brawl) Kong Kong VS Zach Gowen
148 (JCW Live Presents Oddball Brawl) Tracy & Isabella Smothers VS Weed Man & Ring Girl Randi
149 (JCW Live Presents Oddball Brawl) Jon Bolin VS Bobby Lashley (Pin & Submission Match)
150 (JCW Live Presents Oddball Brawl) Mad Man Pondo & Necro Butcher VS The Rude Boy & Evil Dead (Anything goes weapons match)
151 (JCW Live Presents Oddball Brawl) Superstar Bill Martel VS Honky Tonk Man (Guitar Match)
152 (JCW Live Presents Oddball Brawl) The Haters (Pauly & Vito) VS The Ring Rydas (Ring Ryda Red & Ring Ryda Blue) (JCW Tag Team Championship/Ladder)

1-24-2014

153 (JCW Live Presents Oddball Brawl) Breyer Wellington VS The Boogie Man (Bag Of freshness match)
154 (JCW Live Presents Oddball Brawl) Shawn Davari VS 2 Tuff Tony (JCW World Heavyweight Championship/Lumberjack)
155 (WWE Smackdown) Big Show & Rey Mysterio VS The Real Americans (Jack Swagger & Antonio Cesaro)
156 (WWE Smackdown) Brodus Clay VS The Miz
157 (WWE Smackdown) AJ Lee VS Cameron
158 (WWE Smackdown) Ryback & Curtis Axel VS Los Matadores (Diego & Fernando)
159 (WWE Smackdown) The wyatt Family (Luke Harper & Erick Rowan) VS Prime Time Players (Darren Young & Titus O'Neil)
160 (WWE Smackdown) Fandango VS Kofi Kingston
160 (WWE Smackdown) The Shield (Dean Ambrose & Roman Reigns & Seth Rollins) & The New Age Outlaws (Road Dogg & Billy Gunn) VS Big E Langston & The Uso's (Jimmy & Jey) & Rhodes Brothers (Cody Rhodes & Goldust)
161 (WWF Royal Rumble 1992) Orient Express (Kato & Tanaka) VS The New Foundation (Jim "the Anvil" Neidhart & Owen Hart)
162 (WWF Royal Rumble 1992) The Mountie VS "Rowdy" Roddy Piper (IC Championship)
163 (WWF Royal Rumble 1992) The Beverly Brothers (Beau & Blake) VS The Bushwackers (Butch & Luke)
164 (WWF Royal Rumble 1992) The Natural Disasters (Earthquake & Typhoon) VS Legion Of Doom (Animal & Hawk) (WWF=World Tag Team Championship)
165 (WWF Royal Rumble 1992) 1992 Royal Rumble match (WWF Championship)

1-25-2014

166 (TCW = Traditional Championship Wrestling) (Classic episodes) Michael Barry VS Titan
167 (TCW = Traditional Championship Wrestling) (Classic episodes) Brett Barnes VS Kincaid (TCW Jr. Heavyweight Championship)
168 (TCW = Traditional Championship Wrestling) (Classic episodes) John Saxon VS Alan Steele
169 (WWF Wrestlemania) Tito Santana VS The Executioner
170 (WWF Wrestlemania) King KOng Bundy VS S.D. Jones
171 (WWF Wrestlemania) Matt Borne VS Ricky Steamboat
172 (WWF Wrestlemania) Brutus Beefcake VS David Sammartino
173 (ROH TV) Raymond Rowe VS Cory Hollis
174 (ROH TV) RD Evans VS Matt Sells
175 (ROH TV) RD Evans VS Michael Elgin
176 (ROH TV) Matt Taven VS Tadarius Thomas
177 (ROH TV) Jay Briscoe VS Bobby Fish (Jay's Version Of the ROH World title)
178 (WWF Wrestlemania) Greg "the Hammer" Valentine VS Junkyard Dog (WWF IC Championship)
179 (WWF Wrestlemania) The Iron Sheik & Nikolai Volkoff VS The U.S. Express (Mike Rotundo and Barry Windham) (WWF=World Tag Team Championship)
180 (WWF Wrestlemania) Big John Studd VS Andre The Giant ($15,000 Slam Match)
181 (WWF Wrestlemania) Leilani Kai VS Wendi Richter (WWF Women's Championship)
182 (WWF Wrestlemania) Rowdy Roddy Piper & Paul Orndorf VS Hulk Hogan & Mr. T

1-26-2014

183 (WWF Wrestlemania 9) Shawn Michaels VS Tatanka (WWF IC Championship)
184 (WWF Wrestlemania 9) Headshrinkers (Fatu & Samu) VS Steiner Brothers (Rick & Scott Steiner)
185 (WWF Wrestlemania 9) Crush VS Doink The Clown
186 (WWF Wrestlemania 9) Razor Ramon VS Bob Backlund
187 (WWF Wrestlemania 9) Money, Inc. (Ted DiBiase & Irwin R. Schyster) VS Megamaniacs (Brutus "the Barber" Beefcake & Hulk Hogan (WWF=World Tag Team Championship)
188 (WWF Wrestlemania 9) Lex Luger VS Mr. Perfect
189 (WWF Wrestlemania 9) Giant Gonzales VS The Undertaker
190 (WWF Wrestlemania 9) Yokozuna VS Bret Hart (WWF Championship)
191 (WWF Wrestlemania 9) Yokozuna VS Hulk Hogan (WWF Championship)
192 (NWA SAW = NWA Inferno) The Ilumanatti (Chase Owens & Chris Richards) VS LT Falk & TNT Mottley
193 (NWA SAW = NWA Inferno) The Lords of Kaos (Damien Wayne & Lance Erikson) Vs Abriella & Jocephus Brody
194 (NWA SAW = NWA Inferno) Charles Alexander VS Shane Smalls (NWA Southern Junior Heavyweight Championship)
195 (NWA SAW = NWA Inferno) Mayhem (Hammerjack & Gator Mcalister) VS Team I.O.U. (Nick Iggy & Kerry Awful)
196 (NWA SAW = NWA Inferno) Jocephus Brody VS Chase Owens (NWA Southern Heavyweight Championship)
197 (NWA SAW = NWA Inferno) Jason Kincaid & Charles Alexander VS The Lords of Kaos (Damien Wayne & Lance Erikson) (NWA US Tag Team Championship)

1-27-2014

198 (WWE Elimination Chamber 2013) Chris Jericho VS Daniel Bryan VS Mark Henry VS Randy Orton VS Jack Swagger VS Kane (Elimination Chamber)
199 (ECW December To Dismember 2006) Big Show VS CM Punk VS Test VS Bobby Lashley VS Hardcore Holly VS Rob Van Dam (ECW World Heavyweight Championship/Extreme Elimination Chamber)
200 (WWE No Way Out 2009) The Undertaker VS Big Show VS Vladimir Kozlov VS Trpile H VS Jeff Hardy VS Edge (WWE Championship/Elimination Chamber)
201 (WWE RAW) Rey Mysterio & Sin Cara VS The Real Americans (Jack Swagger & Antonio Cesaro)
202 (WWE RAW) Fandango VS R-Truth
203 (WWE RAW) Dolph Ziggler VS The Miz (Battle Of Cleveland)
204 (WWE RAW) Ryback & Curtis Axel VS The Uso's (Jimmy & Jey)
205 (WWE RAW) Kofi Kingston VS Alberto Del Rio
206 (WWE RAW) Rhodes Brothers (Cody Rhodes & Goldust) VS The New Age Outlaws (Road Dogg & Billy Gunn) (WWE Tag Team Championship)
207 (WWE RAW) The Bellas (Nikki & Brie) & The Funkadactyls (Cameron & Naomi) VS Aksana & Alicia Fox & Tamina Snuka & AJ Lee
208 (WWE RAW) John Cena & Sheamus & Daniel Bryan VS The Shield (Dean Ambrose & Roman Reigns & Seth Rollins) (Elimination Chamber Qualifying match)

1-28-2014

209 (JCW Live Presents St. Andrews Brawl) Isabella Smothers VS Corporal Robinson
210 (JCW Live Presents St. Andrews Brawl) Superstar Bill Martel VS Kawabata
211 (JCW Live Presents St. Andrews Brawl) Bumpin Uglies (Bumpin Uglies #1 & Bumpin Uglies #2) VS Mad Man Pondo & Necro Butcher (Anything Goes #1 Contender match)
212 (JCW Live Presents St. Andrews Brawl) Sexy Slim Goody VS U-Gene
213 (JCW Live Presents St. Andrews Brawl) The Haters (Pauly & Vito) VS The Ring Rydas (Ring Ryda Red & Ring Ryda Blue) (JCW Tag Team Championship)
214 (JCW Live Presents St. Andrews Brawl) Officer Colt Cabana VS Weed Man (Badge VS Mask Match)
215 (JCW Live Presents St. Andrews Brawl) Rob Conway & Sabu VS 2 Tuff Tony & Rhino (Tag Team Grudge Match)

1-29-2014

216 (CWFH) Ethan HD VS Willie Mack
217 (CWFH) James Morgan VS Anderson Cruz
218 (CWFH) Dan Joseph VS Ricky Mandel
219 (CWFH) Vermin (Johnny Yuma & Johnny Goodtime & Tito Escondido & Nick Madrid) VS PPrAy (Peter Avalon & Ray Rosas) & Mikey O'Shea & Hobo (8 Man elimination Match/Lumberjack)
220 (WWE Night of Champions 2013) Curtis Axel VS Kofi Kingston (WWE IC Championship)
221 (WWE Night of Champions 2013) Natalya VS Naomi VS Brie Bella VS AJ Lee (WWE Divas Championship)
222 (WWE Night of Champions 2013) RVD VS Alberto Del Rio (World Heavyweight Championship)
223 (WWE Night of Champions 2013) Fandango VS The Miz
224 (WWE Night of Champions 2013) Curtis Axel & Paul Heyman VS CM Punk(No DQ Handicap Elimination Match)
225 (WWE Main Event) R-Truth VS Alberto Del Rio
226 (WWE Main Event) Timina Snuka VS Natalya
227 (WWE Main Event) The Uso's (Jimmy & Jey) & Big E Langston VS 3MB (Drew McIntyre & Jinder Mahal & Heath Slater)
228 (WWE Night of Champions 2013) Dean Ambrose VS Dolph Ziggler (US Championship)
229 (WWE Night of Champions 2013) Prime Time Players (Darren Young & Titus O'Neil) VS The Shield (Roman Reigns & Seth Rollins)
230 (WWE Night of Champions 2013) Daniel Bryan VS Randy Orton (WWE Championship)

1-30-2014

231 (WWF Survivor Series 1990) The Perfect Team (Mr. Perfect & Demolition (AX & Smash & Crush)) VS The Warriors (Ultimate Warrior & Legion Of Doom (Animal & Hawk) & Texas Tornado) (Survivor Series Match)
232 (WWF Survivor Series 1990) The Dream Team (Dusty Rhodes & The Hart Foundation (Bret Hart and Jim "the Anvil" Neidhart) & Koko B. Ware VS The Million Dollar Team (Rhythm & Blues (Honky Tonk Man & Greg "the Hammer" Valentine) & Ted DiBiase & The Undertaker)(Survivor Series Match)
233 (WWF Survivor Series 1990) The Visionaries ("The Model" Rick Martel & Power & Glory (Hercules & Paul Roma) & The Warlord) VS The Vipers (Jake "The Snake" Roberts & The Rockers (Shawn Michaels & Marty Jannetty) & "Superfly" Jimmy Snuka) (Survivor Series Match)
234 (WWF Survivor Series 1990) The Natural Disasters (Earthquake & Dino Bravo & Haku & The Barbarian) VS The Hulkamaniacs (Tugboat & "Hacksaw" Jim Duggan & Big Boss Man & Hulk Hogan) (Survivor Series Match)
235 (WWF Survivor Series 1990) The Alliance (Nikolai Volkoff & The Bushwackers (Butch & Luke) & Tito Santana VS The Mercenaries (Sgt. Slaughter & Orient Express (Sato & Tanaka) & Boris Zhukov) (Survivor Series Match)
236 (WWF Survivor Series 1990) The Visionaries ("The Model" Rick Martel & Power & Glory (Hercules & Paul Roma) & The Warlord) & Ted DiBiase VS Hulk Hogan & Tito Santana & Ultimate Warrior (Grand Finale Match of Survival)
237 (TNA Impact) Lei'D Tapa & Gail Kim Vs Vevlet Sky & Madison Rayne
238 (TNA Impact) James Storm & Gunner VS Bad Influence (Kazarian & Christopher Daniels) (TNA World Title Briefcase At Stake)
239 (TNA Impact) Eric Young & Abyss & BroMans (Robbie E & Jesse Godderz) (TNA World Tag Team Championship)
240 (TNA Impact) Ethan Carter III & Magnus VS Samoa Joe & Kurt Angle

1-31-2014

241 (JCW Live Presents F*** The Police) Jimmy Jacobs VS Superstar Bill Martel
242 (JCW Live Presents F*** The Police) Tracy Smothers VS Rhino
243 (JCW Live Presents F*** The Police) Sabu & Raven VS Mad Man Pondo & Necro Butcher
244 (JCW Live Presents F*** The Police) Amber O'Neal VS Brittany Force
245 (JCW Live Presents F*** The Police) Bryer Wellington & Kongo Kong VS The Brothers Calhoon (Skip & Henry)
246 (JCW Live Presents F*** The Police) US Marshal Adam Pearce VS 2Tuff Tony
247 (JCW Live Presents F*** The Police) U-Gene & Zach Gowen VS The Ring Rydas (Ring Ryda Red & Ring Ryda Blue) (JCW Tag Team Championship)
248 (JCW Live Presents F*** The Police) Officer Colt Cabana VS Corporal Robinson (JCW World Heavyweight Championship)
249 (WWE Smackdown) Dolph Ziggler VS Antonio Cesaro (Elimination Chamber Qualifying match)
250 (WWE Smackdown) Fandango VS Xavier Woods
251 (WWE Smackdown) Ryback & Curtis Axel VS Prime Time Players (Darren Young & Titus O'Neil)
252 (WWE Smackdown) Christian VS Jack Swagger (Elimination Chamber Qualifying match)
253 (WWE Smackdown) Kofi Kingston VS Damien Sandow
254 (WWE Smackdown) Cody Rhodes VS Road Dogg
255 (WWE Smackdown) The Shield (Dean Ambrose & Roman Reigns & Seth Rollins) VS Sheamus & Rey Mysterio & Daniel Bryan

2-1-2014

256 (TCW = Traditional Championship Wrestling) (Classic episodes) Antonio Garza VS Roosevelt
257 (TCW = Traditional Championship Wrestling) (Classic episodes) Sigmon VS Matt Riviera
258 (TCW = Traditional Championship Wrestling) (Classic episodes) Matt Borne VS Tommy Dreamer
259 (JCW Live Presents Ponydown Throwdown) Superstar Bill Martel VS Corporal Robinson
260 (JCW Live Presents Ponydown Throwdown) Jimmy Jacobs VS Sonjay Dutt
261 (JCW Live Presents Ponydown Throwdown) Officer Colt Cabana & Weed Man VS Zach Gowen & U-Gene
262 (JCW Live Presents Ponydown Throwdown) Sexy Slim Goody VS Bryer Wellington VS Kawabata
263 (JCW Live Presents Ponydown Throwdown) Isabella Smothers & Bull Pain VS The Ring Rydas (Ring Ryda Red & Ring Ryda Blue) (JCW Tag Team Championship)
264 (JCW Live Presents Ponydown Throwdown) Rhino VS Rob Conway
265 (JCW Live Presents Ponydown Throwdown) Butler Geeves VS 2 Tuff Tony (JCW World Heavyweight Championship)
266 (JCW Live Presents Ponydown Throwdown) Corporal Robinson VS Butler Geeves & Truth Martini & Bryer wellington
267 (ROH TV) Hanson VS Andrew Everett
268 (ROH TV) Michael Bennett VS Cedric Alexander
269 (ROH TV) Roderick Strong VS AJ Styles

2-2-2014

270 (JCW Live Presents Send In The Clowns) Jimmy Jacobs VS Kawabata
271 (JCW Live Presents Send In The Clowns) Sexy Slim Goody VS Corporal Robinson
272 (JCW Live Presents Send In The Clowns) Mean Old B******'s (Bull Pain & Tracy Smothers) VS Mad Man Pondo & Necro Butcher
273 (JCW Live Presents Send In The Clowns) The Haters (Pauly & Vito) VS Zach Gowen & U-Gene
274 (JCW Live Presents Send In The Clowns) Weed Man VS Superstar Bill Martel
275 (JCW Live Presents Send In The Clowns) Kongo Kong VS Rhino
276 (JCW Live Presents Send In The Clowns) Butler Geeves VS 2 Tuff Tony (JCW World Heavyweight Championship)
277 (NWA SAW = NWA Inferno) Josh Crow VS Kaden Sade
278 (NWA SAW = NWA Inferno) Chris Richards VS Jason Kincaid
279 (NWA SAW = NWA Inferno) Sean Shultz VS Kevin Weatherby (NWA SA TV Championship)
280 (NWA SAW = NWA Inferno) Chase Owens VS LT Falk (NWA Southern Heavyweight Championship)

2-3-2014

281 (RAW 6-12-2006) Triple H VS Spirit Squad (Johnny, Kenny, Mikey, Mitch and Nicky) (5 on 1 Gaunlet Match)
282 (Vengeance 6-25-2006) DX (Triple H & Shawn Michaels) VS Spirit Squad (Johnny, Kenny, Mikey, Mitch and Nicky) (5 on 2 Handicap)
283 (RAW 7-10-2006) MR. McMahon & Shane VS Eugene
284 (WWE RAW) The Shield (Dean Ambrose & Roman Reigns & Seth Rollins) VS Rey Mysterio & Big E Langston & Kofi Kingston
285 (WWE RAW) Christian VS Jack Swagger
286 (WWE RAW) The New Age Outlaws (Road Dogg & Billy Gunn) VS Rhodes Brothers (Cody Rhodes & Goldust) (WWE Tag Team Championship/Cage)
287 (WWE RAW) Zach Ryder VS Titus O'Neil
288 (WWE RAW) Sheamus VS Curtis Axel
289 (WWE RAW) Dolph Ziggler & R-Truth & Xavier Woods VS Bray Wyatt & The wyatt Family (Luke Harper & Erick Rowan)
290 (WWE RAW) Naomi VS Aksana
291 (WWE RAW) Daniel Bryan VS Randy Orton
292 (WWE Saturday Nights Main Event 7-15-2006) DX (Triple H & Shawn Michaels) VS Spirit Squad (Johnny, Kenny, Mikey, Mitch and Nicky) (5 on 2 Elimination Match)
293 (RAW 7-17-2006) Shawn Michaels VS Shane McMahon
294 (RAW 7-24-2006) Shawn Michaels VS Jonathan Coachman

2-4-2014

295 (WWE Royal Rumble 2014) Daniel Bryan VS Bray Wyatt
296 (WWE Royal Rumble 2014) Big Show VS Brock Lesnar
297 (WWE Royal Rumble 2014) Randy Orton VS John Cena (WWE World Heavyweight Championship)
298 (WWE Royal Rumble 2014) 2014 Royal Rumble match
299 (WCW Slamboree 2000) Chris Candido VS The Artist (WCW Cruiserweight Championship)
300 (WCW Slamboree 2000) Terry Funk VS Norman Smiley & Ralphus (WCW Hardcore Championship/Hardcore Handicap match)
301 (WCW Slamboree 2000) Shawn Stasiak VS Curt Hennig
302 (WCW Slamboree 2000) Captain Rection VS Scott Stiener (WCW US Championship)
303 (WCW Slamboree 2000) Mike Awesome VS Chris Kanyon
304 (WCW Slamboree 2000) The Total Package VS Buff Bagwell
305 (WCW Slamboree 2000) Shane Douglas VS Ric Flair
306 (WCW Slamboree 2000) Vampiro VS Sting
307 (WCW Slamboree 2000) Billy Kidman VS Hulk Hogan
308 (WCW Slamboree 2000) Jeff Jarrett VS David Arquette VS Diamond Dallas Page (Ready To Rumble Triple Cage/WCW World Heavyweight Championship)
309 (WWF Monday Night RAW 1-11-1993) Koko B. Ware VS Yokozuna
310 (WWF Monday Night RAW 1-11-1993) Steiner Brothers (Rick & Scott Steiner) VS The Executioners
311 (WWF Monday Night RAW 1-11-1993) Max Moon VS Shawn Michaels (WWF IC Championship)
312 (WWF Monday Night RAW 1-11-1993) Damian Demento VS The Undertaker
313 (WWF RAW Is War 9-20-1999) Chris Jericho VS Mr. A$$
314 (WWF RAW Is War 9-20-1999) Ivory VS Luna
315 (WWF RAW Is War 9-20-1999) The Dudley Boyz (Bubba Ray & Devon) VS The New Brood (Matt & Jeff Hardy)
316 (WWF RAW Is War 9-20-1999) Jeff Jarrett & Debra VS Test & Stephanie McMahon
317 (WWF RAW Is War 9-20-1999) The Rock 'n' Sock Connection (Mankind & The Rock) VS The Ministry of Darkness (Mideon & Viscera & The Big Show) (Dark Side Rules/WWE=World Tag Team Championship)
318 (WWF RAW Is War 9-20-1999) Shawn Stasiak VS Steve Blackman
319 (WWF RAW Is War 9-20-1999) Big Boss Man VS Hardcore Holly
320 (WWF RAW Is War 9-20-1999) Triple H & Chyna VS Shane McMahon & Test

2-5-2014

Note matches 321-330 are from the vhs tape titled - Best of Wrestlings Ultimate Slams & Bams

321 (International Championship Wrestling) Dapper Dan VS Lightning Kid
322 (International Championship Wrestling) Crash VS Doink The clown
323 (North American Wrestling Association) Bob Orton VS Tom Lively
324 (North American Wrestling Association) Baron Simidi VS Lynn Wagner (North American Wrestling Association)
325 (South Alantic Pro Wrestling) War Eagle Chris Chavis VS DR. X (South Alantic Pro Wrestling)
326 (North American Wrestling Association) Ricky "The Dragon" Steamboat VS Johnny Z
327 (North American Wrestling Association) The Nasty Boys (Brian Knobs & Jerry Sags) VS Rusty Stevens & Rick Starr
328 (South Alantic Pro Wrestling) The Fantastics (Bobby & Jackie Fultons) VS Tommy Landel & The Enforcer
329 (South Alantic Pro Wrestling) Colt Steel & Tommy Landel VS The Amercian Bulldogs (Spike & Rex)
330 (USWA) Jeff Jarrett & Matt Borne VS Catcus Jack Manson & Sheikh Scott Braddock (USWA World Tag Team Championship)
331 (WWE Main Event) Fandango VS The Miz
332 (WWE Main Event) Alberto Del Rio VS Zach Ryder
333 (WWE Main Event) Big E Langston VS Curtis Axel

2-6-2014

334 (WCW Starrcade 1999) Disco Inferno & Lash Leroux VS The Mamalukes (Big Vito & Johnny the Bull)
335 (WCW Starrcade 1999) Madusa VS Evan Karagias (WCW Cruiserweight Championship)
336 (WCW Starrcade 1999) Meng VS Norman Smiley (WCW Hardcore Championship)
337 (WCW Starrcade 1999) The Revolution (Shane Douglas & Dean Malenko & Perry Saturn & Asya VS Jim Duggan & The Varsity Club (Mike Rotundo & Kevin Sullivan & Rick Steiner)
338 (WCW Starrcade 1999) Vampiro VS Dr. Death Steve Williams
339 (WCW Starrcade 1999) Vampiro VS Oklahoma
340 (WCW Starrcade 1999) Creative Control (Gerald & Patrick) & Curt Henning VS Booker T & Midnight
341 (WCW Starrcade 1999) Dustin Rhodes VS Jeff Jarrett (Bunkhouse Brawl Match)
342 (WCW Starrcade 1999) Diamond Dallas Page VS David Flair (Crowbar on a Pole match)
343 (WCW Starrcade 1999) The Total Package VS Sting
344 (WCW Starrcade 1999) Sid Vicious VS Kevin Nash (Powerbomb Match)
345 (WCW Starrcade 1999) Chris Benoit VS Jeff Jarrett (WCW us Championship/Ladder)
346 (WCW Starrcade 1999) Bret Hart VS Goldberg (WCW World Heavyweight Championship/No DQ)
347 (TNA Impact) Eric Young VS Abyss (Monster's Ball)
348 (TNA Impact) Austin Aries VS Zema Ion (TNA X-Division Championship)
349 (TNA Impact) Kurt Angle VS Magnus
350 (TNA Impact) Bobby Roode VS Samoa Joe

2-7-2014

351 (WCW/nWo Souled Out 1997) Chris Jericho (WCW) VS Masahiro Chono (nWo)
352 (WCW/nWo Souled Out 1997) Hugh Morris (WCW) VS Big Bubba Rogers (nWo) (Mexican Death Match)
353 (WCW/nWo Souled Out 1997) Jeff Jarrett (WCW) VS Mr. Wallstreet (nWo)
354 (WCW/nWo Souled Out 1997) Scotty Riggs(WCW) VS Buff Bagwell (nWo)
355 (WCW/nWo Souled Out 1997) Diamond Dallas Page (WCW) VS Scott Norton (nWo)
356 (WCW/nWo Souled Out 1997) Steiner Brothers (Rick & Scott Steiner) (WCW) VS The Outsiders (Kevin Nash & Scott Hall) (nWo) (WCW World Tag Team Championship)
357 (WCW/nWo Souled Out 1997) Eddie Guerrero (WCW) VS Syxx (nWo) (WCW us Championship/Ladder)
358 (WCW/nWo Souled Out 1997) The Giant (WCW) VS Hollywood Hogan (nWo)
359 (WWE Smackdown) The Sheild (Dean Ambrose & Roman Reigns) VS Kofi Kingston & Dolph Ziggler
360 (WWE Smackdown) Sheamus VS Ryback
361 (WWE Smackdown) Antonio Cesaro VS Daniel Bryan
362 (WWE Smackdown) AJ Lee VS Nikki Bella
363 (WWE Smackdown) Goldust VS Bray Wyatt
364 (WWE Smackdown) Christian Vs Randy Orton
365 (XPW Blown To Hell) Scott Snot VS "D"
366 (XPW Blown To Hell) GQ Money VS Angel
367 (XPW Blown To Hell) Mexico's Most Wanted (Damien 666 & Halloween) VS Kronus & Kraq
368 (XPW Blown To Hell) Pogo The Clown VS Steve Rizzono
369 (XPW Blown To Hell) Juvi VS Psychosis
370 (XPW Blown To Hell) Damien Steele VS Konnan
371 (XPW Blown To Hell) Kaos VS New Jack (XPW TV Championship)
372 (XPW Blown To Hell) Johnny Webb VS Leroy the Ring Crew Guy (XPW World Heavyweight Championship)
373 (XPW Blown To Hell) Johnny Webb VS Leroy the Ring Crew Guy (XPW World Heavyweight Championship/Rematch)
374 (XPW Blown To Hell) Johnny Webb VS Vampiro VS Sandman (XPW World Heavyweight Championship)
375 (XPW Blown To Hell) Vic Grimes VS Supreme (XPW King of the Deathmatch Championship/Exploding Ring Deathmatch)

2-8-2014

376 (XPW Payback's a B***h) Vic Grimes & The Messiah VS Sabu & Homeless Jimmy (XPW World Heavyweight Championship)
377 (WWE Judgment Day 2006) MNM (Joey Mercury and Johnny Nitro) VS Paul London & Brian Kendrick (WWE Tag Team Championship)
378 (WWE Judgment Day 2006) Chris Benoit VS Finlay
379 (WWE Judgment Day 2006) Jillian Hall VS Melina
380 (WWE Judgment Day 2006) Gregory Helms VS Super Crazy (WWE Cruiserweight Championship)
381 (WWE Judgment Day 2006) Mark Henry VS Kurt Angle
382 (WWE Judgment Day 2006) Booker T VS Bobby Lashley (2006 King Of The Ring Finals)
383 (WWE Judgment Day 2006) The Great Khali VS Undertaker
384 (WWE Judgment Day 2006) JBL VS Rey Mysterio (World Heavyweight Championship)
385 (ROH TV) Adrenaline Rush (ACH & Tadarius Thomas) VS The Decade (Jimmy Jacobs & BJ Whitmer)
386 (ROH TV) Hanson VS Raymond Rowe
387 (ROH TV) Matt Taven VS Jay Lethal VS Tammaso Ciampa (ROH TV Championship)

2-9-2014

388 (WWF Wrestlemania 14) 15 Tag Team Battle Royal
389 (WWF Wrestlemania 14) Taka Michinoku VS Aguila (WWF Lightheavyweight Championship)
390 (WWF Wrestlemania 14) HHH VS Owen Hart (WWF European Championship)
391 (WWF Wrestlemania 14) The Artist Formerly Known As Goldust & Luna VS Marvelous Marc Mero & Sable
392 (WWF Wrestlemania 14) Rocky Maivia VS Ken Shamrock (WWF IC Championship)
393 (WWF Wrestlemania 14) Cactus Jack & Chainsaw Charlie VS The New Age Outlaws (Road Dogg & Billy Gunn) (WWF=World Tag Team Championship/Dumpster Rules)
394 (WWF Wrestlemania 14) Kane VS Undertaker
395 (WWF Wrestlemania 14) Stone Cold Steve Austin VS Shawn Michaels (WWF Championship)
396 (NWA SAW = NWA Inferno) Malice VS Johnny B
397 (NWA SAW = NWA Inferno) Kevin Weatherby VS Akuma
398 (NWA SAW = NWA Inferno) Nitro VS Wolfie D (NWA National Heavyweight Championship)

2-10-2014

399 (WWE RAW) Rey Mysterio & Rhodes Brothers (Cody Rhodes & Goldust) VS Bray Wyatt & The wyatt Family (Luke Harper & Erick Rowan)
400 (WWE RAW) santino Marella VS Fandango
401 (WWE RAW) Christian & Sheamus VS The Real Americans (Jack Swagger & Antonio Cesaro)
402 (WWE RAW) Dolph Ziggler VS Alberto Del Rio
403 (WWE RAW) Ryback & Curtis Axel VS The Uso's (Jimmy & Jey)
404 (WWE RAW) Dean Ambrose VS Mark Henry (WWE US Championship)
405 (WWE RAW) AJ Lee & Alicia Fox & Aksana VS Cameron & The Bellas (Nikki & Brie)
406 (WWE RAW) John Cena VS Randy Orton
407 (WWE Smackdown 8-26-1999) X-Pac & Kane VS The Acolytes (Bradshaw and Faarooq) VS The Unholy Alliance (The Big Show & The Undertaker) (WWF=World Tag Team Championship)
408 (WWE Smackdown 8-26-1999) Big Boss Man VS Al Snow (WWF Hardcore Championship)
409 (WWE Smackdown 8-26-1999) Road Dogg VS Chris Jericho
410 (WWE Smackdown 8-26-1999) Shane McMahon VS Mankind
411 (WWE Smackdown 8-26-1999) Triple H VS The Rock (WWF Championship)

2-11-2014

412 (WWF Wrestlemania 15) Al Snow VS Hardcore Holly VS Bad A$$ Billy Gunn (WWF Hardcore Championship)
413 (WWF Wrestlemania 15) D'Lo Brown & Test VS Owen Hart & Jeff Jarrett (WWF=World Tag Team Championship)
414 (WWF Wrestlemania 15) Big Show VS Mankind
415 (WWF Wrestlemania 15) Road Dogg VS Val Venis VS Goldust VS Ken Shamrock (WWF IC Championship)
416 (WWF Wrestlemania 15) Kane VS Triple H
417 (WWF Wrestlemania 15) Sable VS Tori (WWF Women's Championship)
418 (WWF Wrestlemania 15) Shane McMahon VS X-Pac (WWE European Championship)
419 (WWF Wrestlemania 15) Big Boss Man VS Undertaker (Hell In A Cell)
420 (WWF Wrestlemania 15) The Rock VS Stone Cold Steve Austin (WWF Championship)
421 (WCW Great Amercian Bash 2000) Lt. Loco VS Disqo (WCW Cruiserweight Championship)
422 (WCW Great Amercian Bash 2000) The Mamalukes (Big Vito & Johnny the Bull) VS Kronik (Brian Adams & Bryan Clark)
423 (WCW Great Amercian Bash 2000) Mike Awesome VS Diamond Dallas Page (Ambulance Match)
424 (WCW Great Amercian Bash 2000) GI Bro VS Shawn Stasiak (Boot Camp Match)
425 (WCW Great Amercian Bash 2000) Shane Douglas VS The Wall (Best Of 5 Tables Match)
426 (WCW Great Amercian Bash 2000) Tank Abbott & Rick Steiner VS Scott Steiner (2 on 1 handicap Asylum Match)
427 (WCW Great Amercian Bash 2000) Billy Kidman VS Hollywood Hogan
428 (WCW Great Amercian Bash 2000) David Flair VS Ric Flair
429 (WCW Great Amercian Bash 2000) Vampiro VS Sting (Human Torch Match)
430 (WCW Great Amercian Bash 2000) Kevin Nash VS Jeff Jarrett (WCW World Heavyweight Championship/No DQ)
431 (JCW Live Presents Up In Smoke) Jimmy Jacobs VS Man of a 1000 Gimmics
432 (JCW Live Presents Up In Smoke) Isabella Smothers & Bull Pain VS U-Gene & Zach Gowen
433 (JCW Live Presents Up In Smoke) Sexy Slim Goody VS Rhino
434 (JCW Live Presents Up In Smoke) Sabu VS 2 Tuff Tony
435 (JCW Live Presents Up In Smoke) Superstar Bill Martel VS Kongo Kong
436 (JCW Live Presents Up In Smoke) Officer Colt Cabana VS Weed Man
437 (JCW Live Presents Up In Smoke) The Ring Rydas (Ring Ryda Red & Ring Ryda Blue) VS Mad Man Pondo & Necro Butcher (JCW Tag Team Championship)
438 (JCW Live Presents Up In Smoke) Bryer Wellington VS Corporal Robinson VS Butler Geeves (JCW World Heavyweight Championship/Falls Count Anywhere/No DQ)

2-12-2014

Matches 448 & 449 are in the same Gauntlet Match

439 (CWFH) Eric Cross VS Joey Ryan (MAV-TV Championship)
440 (CWFH) Adam Pearce VS Jordan Brooks
441 (CWFH) Christian Cole VS Big Duke
442 (CWFH) Ryan Taylor VS Scorpio Sky (CWFH Heritage Heavyweight Championship)
443 (CWFH) Scorpio Sky VS Ricky Mandel (CWFH Heritage Heavyweight Championship)
444 (WWE Main Event) Sin Cara & Los Matadores (Diego & Fernando) VS Bray Wyatt & The wyatt Family (Luke Harper & Erick Rowan)
445 (WWE Main Event) Natalya VS Aksana
446 (WWE Main Event) Big E Langston VS Drew McIntyre
447 (WWE Main Event) Big E Langston VS Jinder Mahal
448 (XPW Freefall) Kaos VS Angel (XPW TV Championship/Gauntlet Match)
449 (XPW Freefall) Kaos VS Chris Hamrick (XPW TV Championship/Gauntlet Match)
450 (XPW Freefall) Johnny Webb VS GQ Money (XPW World Heavyweight Championship)
451 (XPW Freefall) Supreme VS The Sandman (XPW King of the Deathmatch Championship)
452 (XPW Freefall) New Jack vs. Vic Grimes (40 Foot Scaffold Match)

2-13-2014

453 (TNA Impact) Gunner & James Storm VS Ethan Carter III & Magnus (TNA Tag & TNA Heavyweight Briefcases/Ladder Match)
454 (TNA Impact) BroMans (Robbie E & Jesse Godderz) & Zema Ion VS The Wolves (Davey Richards & Eddie Edwards) & Samoa Joe
455 (TNA Impact) Rockstar VS MVP
456 (TNA Impact) Velvet Sky VS Chris Sabin
457 (TNA Impact) Bully Ray VS Ken Anderson (Casket Match)

2-14-2014

458 (WWE Smackdown) Daniel Bryan & Christian & Sheamus VS The Shield (Dean Ambrose & Roman Reigns & Seth Rollins)
459 (WWE Smackdown) Mark Henry VS Rey Mysterio VS Jack Swagger VS Kofi Kingston (#1 IC contender)
460 (WWE Smackdown) Rhodes Brothers (Cody Rhodes & Goldust) & The Uso's (Jimmy & Jey) VS Ryback & Curtis Axel & The New Age Outlaws (Road Dogg & Billy Gunn)
461 (WWE Smackdown) Darren Young VS Damien Snadow
462 (WWE Smackdown) Fandango VS The Miz
463 (WWE Smackdown) Cesaro VS Randy Orton
464 (XPW Redemption) Rising Sun & Ultrataro Jr. VS Excalibur & Super Dragon
465 (XPW Redemption) Dynamite D VS Kraq
466 (XPW Redemption) Dynamite D VS Nosawa
467 (XPW Redemption) Pogo the Clown VS John Kronus
468 (XPW Redemption) Lady Victoria VS Angel
469 (XPW Redemption) Steve Rizzono VS Homeless Jimmy
470 (XPW Redemption) Supreme VS Vic Grimes
471 (XPW Redemption) Vampiro & Shaggy 2 Dope VS Mexico's Most Wanted (Damien 666 & Halloween)
472 (XPW Redemption) Kaos VS Johnny Webb (Death match)
473 (XPW Redemption) The Messiah VS New Jack-Subbing for XPW World Heavyweight Champion Sabu (XPW World Heavyweight Championship)

2-15-2014

474 (TCW = Traditional Championship Wrestling) (Classic episodes) Cerebus VS Andy Dalton
475 (TCW = Traditional Championship Wrestling) (Classic episodes) Michael Barry VS Alan Steele (TCW International Championship)
476 (TCW = Traditional Championship Wrestling) (Classic episodes) The Empire (Greg Anthony & Matt Riviera) VS The Good Ole Boys (Jeremy Flynt & Jeremiah Plunkett) (TCW Tag Team Championship)
477 (XPW Cold Day In Hell) Kaos VS Vampiro
478 (XPW Cold Day In Hell) Angel VS GQ Money
479 (XPW Cold Day In Hell) Pogo The Clown VS Sandman
480 (XPW Cold Day In Hell) Johnny Webb & Raven VS Khan Kussion & Homeless Jimmy
481 (XPW Cold Day In Hell) Team Rev Pro (Disco Machine & Ron "Awc" Rivera & Joey Ryan VS Team XPW (Vinnie Massaro & Jardi Franz & X-Pac)
482 (XPW Cold Day In Hell) Luke Hawx VS Jack Evans VS Scorpio Sky
483 (XPW Cold Day In Hell) The Westsiders (Chronic & Big Rott) VS The Gangstas (New Jack & Mustafa)
484 (XPW Cold Day In Hell) Necro Butcher VS Supreme (Double Hell Death Match/XPW King of the Deathmatch Championship)
485 (ROH TV) The Romantic Touch VS Michael Bennett
486 (ROH TV) Michael Elgin & Chris Hero VS The Briscoes (Jay & Mark) VS Matt Hardy & Adam Cole (Elimination Tag Team Match)

2-16-2014

487 (NWA SAW = NWA Inferno) Sigmon VS LT Falk
488 (NWA SAW = NWA Inferno) Mayhem (Hammerjack & Gator McAllister) VS Team I.O.U. (Nick Iggy & Kerry Awful) (NWA Southern Tag Team Championship)
489 (NWA SAW = NWA Inferno) Charles Alexander VS Josh Crowe VS Kaden Sade VS Shane Smalls (NWA Southern Junior Heavyweight Championship/TLC Match)
490 (NWA SAW = NWA Inferno) Chase Owens VS Shawn Shultz VS Jason Kincaid (NWA Southern Heavyweight Championship/NWA TV Championship/NWA Smokey Mountain Championship)

2-17-2014

491 (WWE RAW) Christian VS Daniel Bryan
492 (WWE RAW) Daniel Bryan VS Kane
493 (WWE RAW) Fandango VS Santino Marella
494 (WWE RAW) Roman Reigns VS Mark Henry
495 (WWE RAW) Jack Swagger VS Kofi Kingston
496 (WWE RAW) Big E Langston VS 3MB (Drew McIntyre & Jinder Mahal)
497 (WWE RAW) John Cena VS Cesaro
498 (WWE RAW) Los Matadores (Diego & Fernando) & Sin Cara VS Bray Wyatt & The wyatt Family (Luke Harper & Erick Rowan)
499 (WWE RAW) Billy Gunn VS Jey Uso
500 (WWE RAW) Randy Orton VS Sheamus

2-18-2014

Matches 501-510 are from the VHS titled (Wrestling's Greatest Heros - The Golden Ages) and the matches are also from 50's and 60's

501 Antonino Rocca VS Benito Gardini
502 Lou Thesz VS Vic Christy
503 Edouard Carpentier VS Mike Valentino A.K.A. Baron Scicluna
504 Bruno Sammartino VS Magnificent Maurice
505 Ricky Starr VS Karl Von Hess
506 Verne Gagne VS Butcher Boy Henning
507 "Mr. America" Gene Stanlee VS Kola Kwariani
508 Bobo Brazil VS "Handsome" Johnny Barend
509 Sam Steamboat VS Mike Sharpe
510 The Great Scot & Antonino Rocca VS Karl Von Hess & Eric Von Hess

2-19-2014

511 (CWFH) Nick Madrid VS Hobo
512 (CWFH) Fidel Bravo VS Thomas Namaste VS Dan Joseph
513 (CWFH) Cedric the Hitman VS Matt Striker
514 (CWFH) Vermin (Johnny Yuma & Johnny Goodtime & Tito Escondido) VS The Sutton Family (Ian Sutton & Hoss Hogg & Jody Sutton)
515 (CWFH) PPrAy (Peter Avalon & Ray Rosas) VS The Revolution (Sasha Darevko & Che Cabrera) (CWFH Heritage Tag Team Championship)
516 (WWE Main Event) Sin Cara & Los Matadores (Diego & Fernando) VS The Shield (Dean Ambrose & Roman Reigns & Seth Rollins)
517 (WWE Main Event) Aksana VS Cameron
518 (WWE Main Event) Kofi Kingston VS Curtis Axel

2-20-2014

519 (WWF SummerSlam 1998) Val Venis VS D'Lo Brown (WWF European Championship)
520 (WWF SummerSlam 1998) The Oddities (Kurrgan & Golga & Giant Silva) VS Kai En Tai (Taka Michinoku & Dick Togo & Sho Funaki & Tao)
521 (WWF SummerSlam 1998) Double J VS X-Pac (Hair VS Hair)
522 (WWF SummerSlam 1998) Marvelous Marc Mero & Jacqueline VS Sable & Edge
523 (TNA Impact) Samoa Joe VS BroMans (Robbie E & Jesse Godderz) & Zema Ion
524 (TNA Impact) Madison Rayne VS Gail Kim (Knockouts Streetfight)
525 (TNA Impact) The Wolves (Davey Richards & Eddie Edwards) VS Bad Influence (Kazarian & Christopher Daniels)
526 (TNA Impact) Gunner VS Magnus (TNA World Heavyweight Championship)
527 (WWF SummerSlam 1998) Owen Hart VS Ken Shamrock (Loin's Den Match)
528 (WWF SummerSlam 1998) Mankind VS The New Age Outlaws (Road Dogg & Billy Gunn) (WWF=World Tag Team Championship)
529 (WWF SummerSlam 1998) Triple H VS The Rock (WWF IC Championship/Ladder)
530 (WWF SummerSlam 1998) Stone Cold Steve Austin VS Undertaker (WWF Championship)

2-21-2014

531 (WSX Episode 10) The Cartel (Lil' Cholo & Delikado) VS Los Pochos Guapos (Kaos & Aaron Aguilera) (Piranha Death Match)
532 (WSX Episode 10) The Filth & The Fury (Teddy Hart & Matt Cross) VS Team Dragon Gate (Horiguchi & Yoshino) (Exploding Cage Match)
533 (JCW Live Presents Legends & Icons) Greg "The Hammer" Valentine VS Tito Santana (Cage Match)
534 (JCW Live Presents Legends & Icons) Elimination For Generations Battle Royal
535 (WWE Smackdown) Daniel Bryan VS Jack Swagger
536 (WWE Smackdown) Daniel Bryan VS Cesaro
537 (WWE Smackdown) Rhodes Brothers (Cody Rhodes & Goldust) & Rey Msyterio VS Bray Wyatt & The wyatt Family (Luke Harper & Erick Rowan)
538 (WWE Smackdown) Dolph Ziggler VS Titus O'Neil
539 (WWE Smackdown) Road Dogg VS Jimmy Uso
540 (WWE Smackdown) Sheamus VS Christian
541 (JCW Live Presents Legends & Icons) The Midnight Express (Bobby Eaton & Dennis Condrey) VS The Rock N Roll Express (Ricky Morton & Robert Gibson)
542 (JCW Live Presents Legends & Icons) Raven VS Balls Mahoney VS Shane Douglas VS Sabu VS 2 Cold Scorpio VS Al Snow VS Rhino (Philly Madness Match)
543 (JCW Live Presents Legends & Icons) Bob Backlund VS Ken Patera
544 (JCW Live Presents Legends & Icons) Dutch Mantel VS Koko B Ware VS Brick House Brown VS Doug Gilbert VS Austin Idol (Memphis Madness Match)
545 (JCW Live Presents Legends & Icons) Tracy Smothers VS Tommy Rich
546 (JCW Live Presents Legends & Icons) The New Age Outlaws (Road Dogg & Billy Gunn) VS JWO (Kevin Nash & X-pac)
547 (JCW Live Presents Legends & Icons) Terry Funk & Mick Foley VS Roddy Piper & Cowboy Bob Orton

2-22-2014

548 (TCW = Traditional Championship Wrestling) (Classic episodes) Jon Omari & Big Mike VS Sigmon
549 (WCW Monday Nitro/Spring Break-out 3-22-1999) Bull Payne VS Van Hammer
550 (WCW Monday Nitro/Spring Break-out 3-22-1999) El Dandy & La Cucaracha (Disco Inferno) & Psychosis & Silver King VS Damien & La Parka & Lizmark Jr. & Super Calo
551 (WCW Monday Nitro/Spring Break-out 3-22-1999) Fit Finlay VS Rick Steiner
552 (WCW Monday Nitro/Spring Break-out 3-22-1999) El Vampiro VS Juventud Guerrera
553 (WCW Monday Nitro/Spring Break-out 3-22-1999) Hak VS Goldberg
554 (WCW Monday Nitro/Spring Break-out 3-22-1999) Horace VS Vincent
555 (WCW Monday Nitro/Spring Break-out 3-22-1999) Chris Benoit & Dean Malenko VS Raven & Perry Saturn (WCW World Tag Team Championship)
556 (WCW Monday Nitro/Spring Break-out 3-22-1999) Scott Steiner VS Chris Jericho
557 (WCW Monday Nitro/Spring Break-out 3-22-1999) Ric Flair VS Rey Mysterio Jr (WCW World Heavyweight Championship)
558 (ROH TV) Andrew Everett VS Cedric Alexander
559 (ROH TV) Kyle O'Reilly VS Kevin Steen

2-23-2014

560 (WWF Summerslam 96) Steve Austin VS Yokozuna (Free For All Match)
561 (WWF Summerslam 96) Savio Vega VS Owen Hart
562 (WWF Summerslam 96) The New Rockers (Leif Cassidy & Marty Jannetty) VS The Bodydonnas (Skip & Zip) VS The Godwinns (Henry & Phineas) VS The Smoking Gunns (Billy & Bart) (WWF=World Tag Team Championship)
563 (WWF Summerslam 96) The British Bulldog VS Sycho Sid
564 (WWF Summerslam 96) Goldust VS Marc Mero
565 (WWF Summerslam 96) Jerry Lawler VS Jake Roberts
566 (WWF Summerslam 96) The Undertaker VS Mankind (Boiler Room Brawl)
567 (WWF Summerslam 96) Vader VS Shawn Michaels (WWF Championship)
568 (NWA SAW = NWA Inferno) Gator McAllister VS Jimmy Fletcher
569 (NWA SAW = NWA Inferno) Jordan Kage VS LT Falk
570 (NWA SAW = NWA Inferno) Lance Erickson VS Andrew Hunter
571 (NWA SAW = NWA Inferno) Shock & Awe (TNT Mottley & Ali Shabazz) VS Team I.O.U. (Nick Iggy & Kerry Awful) (NWA Southern Tag Team Championship)

2-24-2014

572 (WWE RAW) Alberto Del Rio VS Batista
573 (WWE RAW) Big E Langston VS Cesaro
574 (WWE RAW) Christian VS Sheamus
575 (WWE RAW) Daniel Bryan VS Kane
576 (WWE RAW) Summer Rae VS Emma
577 (WWE RAW) The New Age Outlaws (Road Dogg & Billy Gunn) VS The Uso's (Jimmy & Jey)
578 (WWE RAW) Roman Reigns VS Bray Wyatt

2-25-2014

579 (WCW Monday Nitro 11-8-1999) Kidman VS Norman Smiley (Hardcore Match)
580 (WCW Monday Nitro 11-8-1999) Madusa VS Chris Benoit
581 (WCW Monday Nitro 11-8-1999) Rick Steiner VS Disco Inferno (WCW TV Championship)
582 (WCW Monday Nitro 11-8-1999) Sting VS Goldberg
583 (WCW Monday Nitro 11-8-1999) Buff Bagwell VS Vampiro
584 (WCW Monday Nitro 11-8-1999) Perry Saturn VS Bret Hart
585 (WCW Monday Nitro 11-8-1999) Booker T VS Creative Control (Gerald & Patrick) & Jeff Jarrett (3 on 1 Handicap Harlem Street Fight)
586 (WCW Monday Nitro 11-8-1999) Rey Mysterio Jr. & Torrie Wilson VS Aysa & Dean Malenko
587 (WCW Monday Nitro 11-8-1999) Sid Vicious VS The Total Package
588 (WCW Monday Nitro 11-8-1999) Brian Knobbs VS Bam Bam Bigelow (Hardcore Match)
589 (WCW Monday Nitro 11-8-1999) Scott Hall VS Lash LeRoux
590 (WCW Monday Nitro 11-8-1999) Curt Henning VS Jeff Jarrett
591 (WCW Monday Nitro 11-8-1999) Scott Hall VS Sid Vicious VS Bret Hart VS Goldberg (WCW US Championship/Texas Tornado Ladder Match)

2-26-2014

592 (CWFH) Matt Striker VS Ali Huessein
593 (CWFH) Eric Cross VS Willie Mack VS Joey Ryan (MAV-TV Championship)
594 (CWFH) Big Duke VS Ricky Mandel (CWFH Heritage Heavyweight Championship)
595 (WWE Main Event) Rhodes Brothers (Cody Rhodes & Goldust) & Los Matadores (Diego & Fernando) & El Torito VS 3MB (Drew McIntyre & Jinder Mahal & Heath Slater) & Ryback & Curtis Axel
596 (WWE Main Event) Natalya & Eva Marie VS Alicia Fox & Aksana
597 (WWE Main Event) Sin Cara VS Damien Sandow
598 (WCW Monday Nitro 11-29-1999) Buff Bagwell & Booker T VS Creative Control (Gerald & Patrick) (WCW World Tag Team Championship)
599 (WCW Monday Nitro 11-29-1999) Juventud Guerrera VS Jushin Thunder Liger (IWGP Junior Heavyweight Championship)
600 (WCW Monday Nitro 11-29-1999) Scott Hall VS Sid Vicious (WCW US Championship/No DQ)
601 (WCW Monday Nitro 11-29-1999) Jerry Only VS Dr. Death Steve Williams (Cage Match)
602 (WCW Monday Nitro 11-29-1999) Meng VS Bret Hart (WCW World Heavyweight Championship/No DQ)
603 (WCW Monday Nitro 11-29-1999) Chris Benoit VS Jeff Jarrett VS Sting
604 (WCW Monday Nitro 11-29-1999) Kevin Nash VS Goldberg (No DQ)
605 (WCW Monday Nitro 11-29-1999) The Wall VS Jerry Flynn
606 (WCW Monday Nitro 11-29-1999) Midnight VS Curt Henning
607 (WCW Monday Nitro 11-29-1999) The Outsiders (Kevin Nash & Scott Hall) VS Bret Hart & Chris Benoit VS Goldberg & Sid Vicious (Steel Cage)

2-27-2014

608 (WCW Thunder 3-21-2001) Air Raid (Air Paris & Air Styles) VS Jung Dragons (Kaz Hayashi & Yang)
609 (WCW Thunder 3-21-2001) Jason Jett VS Cash
610 (WCW Thunder 3-21-2001) Chris Kanyon & Road Warrior Animal VS M.I. Smooth & Ernest "The Cat" Miller
611 (WCW Thunder 3-21-2001) Rick Steiner VS Hugh Morris
612 (WCW Thunder 3-21-2001) Elix Skipper & Kid Romeo & Chavo Guerrero Jr. VS Filthy Animals (Billy Kidman & Rey Mysterio Jr.) & Shane Helms
613 (WCW Thunder 3-21-2001) Mike Awesome VS Chuck Palumbo
614 (WCW Thunder 3-21-2001) Jeff Jarrett & Scott Steiner VS Dustin Rhodes (2 on 1 Handicap)
615 (TNA Impact) BroMans (Robbie E & Jesse Godderz) VS The Wolves (Davey Richards & Eddie Edwards) VS Bad Influence (Kazarian & Christopher Daniels)
616 (TNA Impact) Ethan Carter III VS Doug Williams
617 (TNA Impact) Bad Bones VS Samoa Joe
618 (TNA Impact) Lei'D Tapa & The Alpha Female VS Madison Rayne & Velvet Sky
619 (TNA Impact) MVP VS Bobby Roode

2-28-2014

620 (CZW Cage of Death VI 12-11-2004) Team BLKOUT (Ruckus & Sabian & Eddie Kingston & Jack Evans) VS Team Ca$h (Chris Ca$h & J.C. Bailey & Nate Webb & Sexxxy Eddie) (CZW World Tag Team Championship/WarGames Cage of Death Match)
621 (WWE Smackdown) The Real Americans (Jack Swagger & Cesaro) VS Big E Langston & Mark Henry
622 (WWE Smackdown) Sheamus VS Alberto Del Rio
623 (WWE Smackdown) Dolph Ziggler VS Batista
624 (WWE Smackdown) AJ Lee VS Cameron (WWE Divas Championship)
625 (WWE Smackdown) The Uso's (Jimmy & Jey) & Daniel Bryan VS Kane & The New Age Outlaws (Road Dogg & Billy Gunn)

3-1-2014

Matches 629-631 are from the ROH 12th Anniversary event shown on ROH TV

626 (TCW = Traditional Championship Wrestling) (Classic episodes) Antonio Garza VS Kincaid (TCW Junior Heavyweight Championship)
627 (TCW = Traditional Championship Wrestling) (Classic episodes) Alan Steele & Matt Borne VS Michael Barry & John Saxon
628 (TCW = Traditional Championship Wrestling) (Classic episodes) Brett Barnes VS Cerebus
629 (ROH TV) Michael Elgin VS Raymond Rowe
630 (ROH TV) Jay Briscoe VS Michael Bennett (Jay's Version Of the ROH World title)
631 (ROH TV) Jay Lethal VS AJ Styles

3-2-2014

Matches 637-642 are in the same Gauntlet Match

632 (WWF Monday Night Raw/Raw Saturday Night 2-13-1999) D'Lo Brown VS Jeff Jarrett
633 (WWF Monday Night Raw/Raw Saturday Night 2-13-1999) Goldust VS Gillberg
634 (WWF Monday Night Raw/Raw Saturday Night 2-13-1999) The Godfather VS Viscera
635 (WWF Monday Night Raw/Raw Saturday Night 2-13-1999) X-Pac VS Kane
636 (WWF Monday Night Raw/Raw Saturday Night 2-13-1999) Steve Blackman VS The Rock
637 (WWF Monday Night Raw/Raw Saturday Night 2-13-1999) Stone Cold Steve Austin VS Ken Shamrock
638 (WWF Monday Night Raw/Raw Saturday Night 2-13-1999) Stone Cold Steve Austin VS Test
639 (WWF Monday Night Raw/Raw Saturday Night 2-13-1999) Stone Cold Steve Austin VS Kane
640 (WWF Monday Night Raw/Raw Saturday Night 2-13-1999) Stone Cold Steve Austin VS Chyna
641 (WWF Monday Night Raw/Raw Saturday Night 2-13-1999) Stone Cold Steve Austin VS Big Boss Man
642 (WWF Monday Night Raw/Raw Saturday Night 2-13-1999) Stone Cold Steve Austin VS Vince McMahon
643 (NWA SAW = NWA Inferno) Menace VS LT Falk
644 (NWA SAW = NWA Inferno) Jocephus Brody VS Shawn Shultz (NWA TV Championship)
645 (NWA SAW = NWA Inferno) Chase Owens VS Jason Kincaid (NWA Southern Heavyweight Championship)
646 (NWA SAW = NWA Inferno) The Lords of Kaos (Damien Wayne & Lance Erikson) VS Team I.O.U. (Nick Iggy & Kerry Awful) (NWA US Tag Team Championship)

3-3-2014

647 (WWE RAW) The New Age Outlaws (Road Dogg & Billy Gunn) VS The Uso's (Jimmy & Jey) (WWE Tag Team Championship)
648 (WWE RAW) Cesaro VS Big E Langston
649 (WWE RAW) The Shield (Dean Ambrose & Roman Reigns & Seth Rollins) VS Bray Wyatt & The wyatt Family (Luke Harper & Erick Rowan)
650 (WWE RAW) Fandango & Summer Rae VS Santino & Emma
651 (WWE RAW) Christian VS Sheamus
652 (WWE RAW) The Bellas (Nikki & Brie) VS Aksana & Alicia Fox
653 (WWE RAW) Alberto Del Rio VS Dolph Ziggler
654 (WWE RAW) Big E Langston VS Jack Swagger
655 (WWE RAW) Batista VS Daniel Bryan
656 (IWA Mid-South Queen of the Deathmatch 2006) Rachel Putski VS Mickie Knuckles (Tai Pei Deathmatch)

3-4-2014

657 (WWF Summerslam 2000) Right to Censor (Steven Richards & Bull Buchanan & The Goodfather) VS Too Cool (Scotty 2 Hotty & Grand Master Sexay & Rikishi)
658 (WWF Summerslam 2000) Road Dogg VS X-Pac
659 (WWF Summerslam 2000) Chyna & Eddie Guerrero VS Trich Stratus & Val Venis (WWF IC Championship)
660 (WWF Summerslam 2000) Jerry Lawler VS Tazz
661 (WWF Summerslam 2000) Shane McMahon VS Steve Blackman (WWF Hardcore Championship)
662 (WWF Summerslam 2000) Chris Jericho VS Chris Benoit (2 out of 3 Falls Match)
663 (WWF Summerslam 2000) Edge & Christian VS The Dudley Boyz (Bubba Ray & D-Von) VS The Hardy Boyz Matt & Jeff) (WWF=World Tag Team Championship/TLC Match)
664 (WWF Summerslam 2000) Undertaker VS Kane
665 (WWF Summerslam 2000) Kurt Angle VS Triple H VS The Rock (WWF Championship/No DQ)
666 (WWF Backlash 2000) The Rock VS Triple H (WWF Championship)
667 (WWF Wrestlemania 2000) Mick Foley VS The Rock VS Triple H VS Big Show (WWF Championship/Elimination)
668 Morgan VS Valentina (Lizzy Valentine)

3-5-2014

669 (CWFH) The Family Stone (Stu Stone & Othello & Leo Blaze & Cedric The Hitman) VS Matt Striker & Rudy (Freebird Rules - any member could tag in)
670 (CWFH) Fidel Bravo VS Pinky
671 (CWFH) Anderson Cruz VS Ethan HD
672 (CWFH) Adam Pearce VS James Morgan (Streetfight)
673 (WWE Smackdown 3-25-2011) R-Truth VS Jack Swagger
674 (WWE Smackdown 3-25-2011) Alberto Del Rio VS Christian
675 (WWE Main Event) Daniel Bryan VS Kane
676 (WWE Main Event) Alicia Fox VS Nikki Bella
677 (WWE Main Event) The Uso's (Jimmy & Jey) VS Los Matadores (Diego & Fernando) (WWE Tag Team Championship)

3-6-2014

678 (WWF Wrestlemania 3) Andre The Giant VS Hulk Hogan (WWF Championship)
679 (WWF Wrestlemania 3) Randy Savage VS Ricky Steamboat (WWF IC Championship)
680 (WWF Wrestlemania 8) Bret Hart VS Rowdy Roddy Piper (WWF IC Championship)
681 (WWF Smackdown 1-31-2002) Tazz VS Chris Jericho
682 (WWF Smackdown 1-31-2002) Diamond Dallas Page VS Christian (WWF European Championship)
683 (WWF Smackdown 1-31-2002) Dudley Boyz (Bubba Ray & D-Von) VS Rob Van Dam & Edge
684 (WWF Smackdown 1-31-2002) APA (Bradshaw and Faarooq) VS Booker T & Test
685 (WWF Smackdown 1-31-2002) Kurt Angle & Undertaker VS Triple H & The Rock
686 (WWE Smackdown 5-8-2003) Eddie Guerrero VS Matt Hardy
687 (WWE Smackdown 5-8-2003) Brian "Spanky" Kendrick VS Jamie Noble
688 (WWE Smackdown 5-8-2003) Torrie Wilson VS Dawn Marie
689 (WWE Smackdown 5-8-2003) Team Angle (Charlie Haas & Shelton Benjamin) VS Rakishi & Tajiri
690 (WWE Smackdown 5-8-2003) John Cena VS Rhyno
691 (WWE Smackdown 5-8-2003) Big Show VS Chris Benoit
692 (TNA Impact) Robbie E & Bobby Roode & Austin Aries VS The Wolves (Davey Richards & Eddie Edwards) & MVP (Elimination)
693 (TNA Impact) Samuel Shaw VS Eric Young
694 (TNA Impact) Lei'D Tapa & Gail Kim & The Alpha Female VS Velvet Sky & ODB & Madison Rayne
695 (TNA Impact) Bobby Roode VS Davey Richards

3-7-2014

696 (WWE Smackdown 8-5-2003) John Cena VS Rob Van Dam
697 (WWE Smackdown 8-5-2003) Rene Dupree VS Orlando Jordan
698 (WWE Smackdown 8-5-2003) Kurt Angle VS Charlie Haas
699 (WWE Smackdown 8-5-2003) Paul London & Billy Kidman VS The Basham Brothers (Doug and Danny Basham) (WWE Tag Team Championship)
700 (WWE Smackdown 8-5-2003) Rey Mysterio & Spike Dudley VS The Dudleys (Bubba Ray & D-Von)
701 (WWE Smackdown 8-12-2004) Spike Dudley VS Paul London
702 (WWE Smackdown 8-12-2004) Chavo Guerrero VS Nunzio
703 (WWE Smackdown 8-12-2004) Orlando Jordan VS Undertaker
704 (WWE Smackdown 8-12-2004) Team Cena (John Cena & Rob Van Dam & Charlie Haas) VS Team Booker T (Booker T & Luther Reigns & Rene Dupree) (Summer Games Relay Match)
705 (WWE Smackdown 8-8-2002) John Cena VS Kurt Angle
706 (WWE Smackdown 8-8-2002) Mark Henry VS D-Von Dudley
707 (WWE Smackdown 8-8-2002) Rikishi VS Batista
708 (WWE Smackdown 8-8-2002) Billy & Chuck (Billy Gunn & Chuck Palumbo) VS The Hurricane & Shannon Moore
709 (WWE Smackdown 8-8-2002) Edge & John Cena & Rey Mysterio VS Kurt Angle & Eddie Guerrero & Chris Benoit
710 (WWE Smackdown 8-8-2002) Jamie Noble & Nidia VS Billy Kidman & Torrie Wilson
711 (WWE Smackdown 8-8-2002) Brock Lesnar VS Hollywood Hulk Hogan
712 (WWE Smackdown) Christian VS Dolph Ziggler
713 (WWE Smackdown) Ryback & Curtis Axel VS The Uso's (Jimmy & Jey)
714 (WWE Smackdown) Natalya & Eva Marie VS AJ Lee & Tamina Snuka
715 (WWE Smackdown) Alberto Del Rio VS Sheamus
716 (WWE Smackdown) Kane & Batista VS Big Show & Daniel Bryan

3-8-2014

Matches 734-736 are from the ROH 12th Anniversary event shown on ROH TV

717 (TCW = Traditional Championship Wrestling) (Classic episodes) The Good Ole Boys (Jeremy Flynt & Jeremiah Plunkett) VS Jon Omari & Big Mike
718 (TCW = Traditional Championship Wrestling) (Classic episodes) Greg Anthony VS Sigmon (Texas Death Match)
719 (TCW = Traditional Championship Wrestling) (Classic episodes) Michael Barry VS Titan (TCW International Championship)
720 (WWE Monday Night Raw 5-5-2003) Jerry Lawler VS Chief Morley (Jim Ross' Job on the line Match)
721 (WWE Monday Night Raw 5-5-2003) Kane & Rob Van Dam VS Scott Steiner & Test (WWE=World Tag Team Championship)
722 (WWE Monday Night Raw 5-5-2003) Booker T VS Lance Storm
723 (WWE Monday Night Raw 5-5-2003) La Resistance (Rene Dupree & Sylvain Grenier) VS Spike Dudley & Tommy Dreamer
724 (WWE Monday Night Raw 5-5-2003) Jazz VS Trish Stratus (WWE Women's Championship)
725 (WWE Monday Night Raw 8-2-2004) Rhyno & Tajiri VS La Resistance (Rene Dupree & Sylvain Grenier)
726 (WWE Monday Night Raw 8-2-2004) Tyson Tomko VS Rosey
727 (WWE Monday Night Raw 8-2-2004) William Regal VS Triple H
728 (WWE Monday Night Raw 8-2-2004) Kane VS Maven
729 (WWE Monday Night Raw 8-2-2004) Evolution (Batista & Randy Orton & Ric Flair) VS Chris Benoit & Chris Jericho & Edge
730 (WWF Wrestlemania 2) Paul Orndorff VS The Magnificent Muraco (Don Muraco)
731 (WWF Wrestlemania 2) Randy Savage VS George "The Animal" Steele (WWF IC Championship)
732 (WWF Wrestlemania 2) 20 man NFL & WWF Battle Royal
733 (WWF Wrestlemania 2) King Kong Bundy VS Hulk Hogan (WWF Championship/Steel Cage)
734 (ROH TV) Silas Young VS Matt Taven
735 (ROH TV) Hanson VS Tammaso Ciampa (ROH TV Championship)
736 (ROH TV) Chris Hero VS Adam Cole (ROH World Championship)

3-9-2014

737 (WWE Smackdown 6-8-2007) The Boogeyman VS Mark Henry
738 (WWE Smackdown 6-8-2007) Chavo Guerrero & Jamie Noble & Daivari VS Jimmy Wang Yang & Paul London & Brian Kendrick
739 (WWE Smackdown 6-8-2007) Edge VS Chris Benoit
740 (WWE Smackdown 6-8-2007) Deuce 'n Domino VS Matt Hardy
741 (WWE Smackdown 6-8-2007) MVP VS Batista
742 (WCW Monday Nitro 07-05-1999) Juventud Guerrera VS Chavo Guerrero Jr.
743 (WCW Monday Nitro 07-05-1999) Vampiro VS Rick Steiner (WCW TV Championship)
744 (WCW Monday Nitro 07-05-1999) Lodi VS Van Hammer
745 (WCW Monday Nitro 07-05-1999) Lord Steven Regal & Finlay VS Konnan & Rey Mysterio Jr.
746 (WCW Monday Nitro 07-05-1999) David Flair VS Buff Bagwell (WCW US Championship)
747 (WCW Monday Nitro 07-05-1999) The Jersey Triad (Diamond Dallas Page, Bam Bam Bigelow and Chris Kanyon) VS Chris Benoit & Perry Saturn & Dean Malenko
748 (WCW Monday Nitro 07-05-1999) Sid Vicious VS Kevin Nash (WCW World Heavyweight Championship)
749 (NWA SAW = NWA Inferno) Zack Marnell VS LT Falk
750 (NWA SAW = NWA Inferno) Mayhem (Hammerjack & Gator McAllister) VS The Victory Twins (Lee Victory & Lance Victory)
751 (NWA SAW = NWA Inferno) Jocephus Brody VS Tim Jernigan
752 (NWA SAW = NWA Inferno) Prime Time Outlaws (Brian Lee & Lee Condry) VS Team I.O.U. (Nick Iggy & Kerry Awful) (NWA Southern Tag Team Championship)

3-10-2014

753 (WWF Wrestlemania 4) 20 man Battle Royal
754 (WWF Wrestlemania 4) Hulk Hogan VS Andre the Giant
755 (WWF Wrestlemania 4) Honky Tonk Man VS Brutus "The Barber" Beefcake (WWF IC Championship)
756 (WWF Wrestlemania 4) Ted DiBiase VS Randy Savage (WWF Championship)
757 (WWF Wrestlemania 5) Randy Savage VS Hulk Hogan (WWF Championship)
758 (WWF Wrestlemania 6) Ultimate Warrior VS Hulk Hogan (WWF Championship/WWF IC Championship)
759 (WWF Wrestlemania 7) Sgt. Slaughter VS Hulk Hogan (WWF Championship)
760 (WWF Wrestlemania 8) Hulk Hogan VS sycho Sid
761 (WWF Wrestlemania 8) Ric Flair VS Randy Savage (WWF Championship)
762 (WWF Wrestlemania 10) Shawn Michaels VS Razor Ramon (WWF IC Championship/Ladder)
763 (WWF Wrestlemania 11) Lawrence Taylor VS Bam Bam Bigelow
764 (WWF Wrestlemania 11) Shawn Michaels VS Kevin Nash (WWF Championship)
765 (WWF Wrestlemania 12) Shawn Michaels VS Bret Hart (WWF Championship/60 min Iron Man Match)
766 (WWF Wrestlemania 13) Hunter Hearst Hemsley VS Goldust
767 (WWF Wrestlemania 13) Nation Of Domination (Faarooq & Savio Vega & Crush) VS Legion Of Doom (Animal & Hawk) & Ahmed Johnson (Chicago Streetfight)
768 (WWF Wrestlemania 13) Owen Hart & British Bulldog VS Vader & Mankind (WWF=World Tag Team Championship)
769 (WWF Wrestlemania 13) Bret Hart VS Stone Cold Steve Austin (Submission Match)
770 (WWE RAW) Rhodes Brothers (Cody Rhodes & Goldust) VS The Sheild (Roman Reigns & Seth Rollins)
771 (WWE RAW) The Bellas (Nikki & Brie) VS AJ Lee & Tamina Snuka
772 (WWE RAW) Sheamus VS Christian (Memphis Streetfight)
773 (WWE RAW) Big Show & Daniel Bryan VS Batista & Randy Orton

3-11-2014

774 (WWE Monday Night Raw 6-14-2004) Trish Stratus & Tyson Tomko VS Lita & Matt Hardy
775 (WWE Monday Night Raw 6-14-2004) Stacy Keibler & Nidia VS Gail Kim & Molly Holly
776 (WWE Monday Night Raw 6-14-2004) Evolution (Batista & Randy Orton & Ric Flair) VS Chris Benoit & Chris Jericho & Edge (Elimination Match)
777 (WWE Smackdown 6-24-2004) 10 man Cruiserweight #1 contender Battle Royal
778 (WWE Smackdown 6-24-2004) Kenzo Suzuki VS Billy Gunn
779 (WWE Smackdown 6-24-2004) Eddie Guerrero VS Luther Reigns
780 (WWE Smackdown 6-24-2004) Rob Van Dam VS Rene Dupree
781 (WWE Smackdown 6-24-2004) John Cena VS Undertaker
782 (WWE Smackdown 5-20-2004) John Cena VS Rene Dupree
783 (WWE Smackdown 5-20-2004) Booker T VS Funaki
784 (WWE Smackdown 5-20-2004) John Bradshaw Layfield & The Dudleys (Bubba Ray & D-Von) VS Rey Mysterio & Rob Van Dam & Eddie Guerrero
785 (WWE Monday Night Raw 5-17-2004) Lita VS Trish Stratus
786 (WWE Monday Night Raw 5-17-2004) Kane VS Val Venis
787 (WWE Monday Night Raw 5-17-2004) Chris Benoit & Edge VS Evolution (Batista & Randy Orton) (World Tag Team Championship)
788 (WWE Monday Night Raw 5-17-2004) 20 man World Heavyweight #1 Contender Battle Royal
789 (WWE Monday Night Raw 2-2-2004) Chris Benoit VS Mark Henry
790 (WWE Monday Night Raw 2-2-2004) Triple H VS Spike Dudley
791 (WWE Monday Night Raw 2-2-2004) Goldberg VS Kane
792 (WWE Monday Night Raw 2-2-2004) Christian & Chris Jericho VS Evolution (Ric Flair & Batista) (World Tag Team Championship)
793 (WWE Monday Night Raw 2-2-2004) Shawn Michaels VS Randy Orton

3-12-2014

794 (CWFH) Angel Lopez VS Willie Mack
795 (CWFH) Family Stone (Cedric the Hitman & Leo Blaze) VS PPrAy (Peter Avalon & Ray Rosas) (CWFH Heritage Tag Team Championship)
796 (CWFH) Mikey O'Shea & Dan Joseph & Todd Chandler VS Vermin (Johnny Goodtime & Tito Escondido & Nick Madrid)
797 (CWFH) Big Duke VS Ricky Mandel (CWFH Heritage Heavyweight Championship)
798 (WWE Raw 7-30-2012) Chris Jericho & Christian VS The Miz & Dolph Ziggler
799 (WWE Raw 7-30-2012) Tensai VS Tyson Kidd
800 (WWE Raw 7-30-2012) Big Show VS John Cena (#1 Contender match for the WWE Championship)
801 (WWE Main Event) Los Matadores (Diego & Fernando) VS Ryback & Curtis Axel
802 (WWE Main Event) AJ Lee VS Natalya (WWE Divas Championship)
803 (WWE Main Event) Dean Ambrose VS Mark Henry (WWE US Championship)
804 (ECW One Night Stand 2005) Lance Storm VS Chris Jericho
805 (ECW One Night Stand 2005) Tajiri VS Little Guido VS Super Crazy (Three-Way Dance)
806 (ECW One Night Stand 2005) Psicosis VS Rey Mysterio
807 (ECW One Night Stand 2005) Rhyno VS Sabu
808 (ECW One Night Stand 2005) Chris Benoit VS Eddie Guerrero
809 (ECW One Night Stand 2005) Mike Awesome VS Masato Tanaka
810 (ECW One Night Stand 2005) The Dudley Boyz (Bubba Ray & D-Von) VS Tommy Dreamer & The Sandman

3-13-2014

811 (WCW/nWo Fall Brawl 1998 War Games) The Dancing Fools (Disco Inferno & Alex Wright) VS The British Bulldog & Jim "the Anvil" Neidhart
812 (WCW/nWo Fall Brawl 1998 War Games) Chris Jericho VS Fake Goldberg (WCW TV Championship)
813 (WCW/nWo Fall Brawl 1998 War Games) Norman Smiley VS Ernest Miller
814 (WCW/nWo Fall Brawl 1998 War Games) Scott Steiner VS Rick Steiner
815 (WCW/nWo Fall Brawl 1998 War Games) Silver King VS Juventud Guerrera (WCW Cruiserwight Championship)
816 (WCW/nWo Fall Brawl 1998 War Games) Raven VS Saturn (Raven Rules Match)
817 (WCW/nWo Fall Brawl 1998 War Games) Curt Henning VS Dean Malenko
818 (WCW/nWo Fall Brawl 1998 War Games) Scott Hall VS Konnan
819 (WCW/nWo Fall Brawl 1998 War Games) Team WCW (Diamond Dallas Page & Roddy Piper & The Warrior) VS nWo Hollywood (Hollywood Hogan & Bret Hart & Stevie Ray) VS nWo Wolfpac (Kevin Nash & Sting & Lex Luger) (WarGames Match)
820 (TNA Impact) Abyss VS Samoa Joe
821 (TNA Impact) Brittany VS Gail Kim
822 (TNA Impact) BroMans (Robbie E & Jesse Godderz) VS Sanada & Tigre Uno
823 (TNA Impact) Samuel Shaw VS Mr. Anderson (Streetfight)
824 (TNA Impact) Rockstar Spud VS Willow

3-14-2014

825 (WWE Smackdown) Damien Sandow VS Seth Rollins
826 (WWE Smackdown) Big E VS Fandango
827 (WWE Smackdown) The Real Americans (Jack Swagger & Cesaro) VS Rhodes Brothers (Cody Rhodes & Goldust)
828 (WWE Smackdown) Bray Wyatt VS Kofi Kingston
829 (WWE Smackdown) Nikki Bella VS Tamina Snuka
830 (WWE Smackdown) Dolph Ziggler VS Alberto Del Rio
831 (WWE Smackdown) Kane VS Big Show

3-15-2014

832 (TCW = Traditional Championship Wrestling) (Classic episodes) Alan Steele VS Jamie Jay
833 (TCW = Traditional Championship Wrestling) (Classic episodes) Brett Barnes VS Kincaid (TCW Jr. Heavyweight Championship)
834 (TCW = Traditional Championship Wrestling) (Classic episodes) Cerebus VS Tim Storm (TCW Heavyweight Championship)
835 (WCW Starrcade 1997) Dean Malenko VS Eddie Guerrero (WCW Cruiserweight Championship)
836 (WCW Starrcade 1997) nWo (Randy Savage & Scott Norton & Vincent) VS WCW (The Steiner Brothers (Rick & Scott) & Ray Traylor)
837 (WCW Starrcade 1997) Bill Goldberg VS Steve "Mongo" McMichael
838 (WCW Starrcade 1997) Saturn VS Chris Benoit (No DQ)
839 (WCW Starrcade 1997) nWo (Buff Bagwell) VS WCW (Lex Luger)
840 (WCW Starrcade 1997) nWo (Curt Henning) VS WCW (Diamond Dallas Page) (WCW US Championship)
841 (WCW Starrcade 1997) nWo (Eric Bischoff) VS WCW (Larry Zbyszko) (Control For WCW Monday Nitro Match)
842 (WCW Starrcade 1997) nWo (Hollywood Hogan) VS WCW (Sting) (WCW World Heavyweight Championship)
843 (ROH TV) Team Benchmark (Bill Daily & Will Fererra) VS Hanson & Rowe (Hanson & Raymond Rowe)
844 (ROH TV) Kevin Steen VS Homicide
845 (ROH TV) Jay Lethal VS Tammaso Ciampa (ROH TV Championship)

3-16-2014

846 (NWA SAW = NWA Inferno) Eric Darkstorm VS LT Falk
847 (NWA SAW = NWA Inferno) Prime Time Outlaws (Brian Lee & Lee Condry) VS The Victory Twins (Lee Victory & Lance Victory)
848 (NWA SAW = NWA Inferno) Shawn Shultz VS Jeremiah Plunkett (NWA TV Championship)
849 (NWA SAW = NWA Inferno) Jason Kincaid VS Lance Erickson (NWA Southern Heavyweight Championship)

3-17-2014

850 (WWE RAW) The Real Americans (Jack Swagger & Cesaro) VS The Uso's (Jimmy & Jey)
851 (WWE RAW) Sheamus VS Titus O'Neil (St. Patrick's Day Showdown)
852 (WWE RAW) Randy Orton VS Daniel Bryan (No DQ)
853 (WWE RAW) Fandango VS Goldust
854 (WWE RAW) The Funkadactyls (Cameron & Naomi) VS AJ Lee & Tamina Snuka
855 (WWE RAW) Big E & Mark Henry & Dolph Ziggler & Big Show VS Ryback & Curtis Axel & Damien Sandow & Alberto Del Rio
856 (WWE RAW) Bray Wyatt VS Kofi Kingston

3-18-2014

857 (WCW World War 3 [1998]) Glacier VS Wrath
858 (WCW World War 3 [1998]) Stevie Ray VS Konnan
859 (WCW World War 3 [1998]) Ernest Miller & Sonny Onoo VS Perry Saturn & Kaz Hayashi
860 (WCW World War 3 [1998]) Billy Kidman VS Juventud Guerrera (WCW Cruiserweight Championship)
861 (WCW World War 3 [1998]) Bobby Duncam, Jr. VS Chris Jericho (WCW TV Championship)
862 (WCW World War 3 [1998]) Three Ring-60 Man Battle Royal
863 (WCW World War 3 [1998]) Bret Hart VS Diamond Dallas Page (WCW US Championship)

3-19-2014

864 (CWFH) The Sutton Family (Hoss Hogg & Ian Sutton & Jody Sutton) VS The Revolution (Sasha Darevko & Che Cabrera & Fidel Bravo)
865 (CWFH) Evan Thomas VS Terex
866 (CWFH) Eric Cross VS Anderson Cruz
867 (CWFH) Thomas Namaste VS Dan Joseph
868 (CWFH) Vermin (Tito Escondido & Johnny Yuma) VS Mikey O'Shea & Hobo
869 (WWE Main Event) The Funkadactyls (Cameron & Naomi) VS Layla V& Alicia Fox
870 (WWE Main Event) Big Show VS Titus O'Neil
871 (WCW Monday Nitro 7-7-1997) Public Enemy (Rocco Rock & Johnny Grunge) VS Harlem Heat Booker T & Stevie Ray)
872 (WCW Monday Nitro 7-7-1997) Joe Gomez VS Konnan
873 (WCW Monday Nitro 7-7-1997) Los Villanos (Villano IV & Villano V) VS Juventud Guerrera & Hector Garza
874 (WCW Monday Nitro 7-7-1997) Vicious & Delicious (Buff Bagwell & Scott Norton) VS Eddie Guerrero & Chavo Guerrero Jr.

3-20-2014

875 (WCW Monday Nitro 7-7-1997) La Parka (Diamond Dallas Page) VS Randy Savage
876 (WCW Monday Nitro 7-7-1997) Psychosis & Silver King VS Glacier & Ernest Miller
877 (WCW Monday Nitro 7-7-1997) Four Horsemen (Chris Benoit & Steve "Mongo" McMichael) VS Steiner Brothers (Rick & Scott Steiner)
878 (TNA Impact) Ethan Carter III VS Bobby Lashley
879 (TNA Impact) Lei'D Tapa VS Gail Kim
880 (TNA Impact) BroMans (Robbie E & Jesse Godderz) VS Sanada & Tigre Uno VS The Wolves (Davey Richards & Eddie Edwards) (TNA Tag Team Championship)
881 (TNA Impact) Samoa Joe VS Magnus (TNA World Championship)
882 (WWE Smackdown 3-16-2012) David Otunga VS Kofi Kingston
883 (WWE Smackdown 3-16-2012) Nikki Bella VS AJ Lee
884 (WWE Smackdown 3-16-2012) The Great Khali VS Cody Rhodes

3-21-2014

885 (WWE Smackdown 3-16-2012) Drew McIntyre VS Big Show
886 (WWE Smackdown 3-16-2012) Mark Henry VS Yoshi Tatsu
887 (WWE Smackdown 3-16-2012) Chris Jericho VS Sheamus
888 (WWE Smackdown) Fandango VS Fernando
889 (WWE Smackdown) Damien Sandow VS Dolph Ziggler
890 (WWE Smackdown) The Shield (Seth Rollins & Dean Ambrose) VS 3MB (Drew McItyre & Jinder Mahal) VS Rybaxel (Ryback & Curtis Axel) VS The Real Americans (Jack Swagger & Cesaro)
891 (WWE Smackdown) Big E VS Alberto Del Rio
892 (WWE Smackdown) The Bellas (Nikki & Brie) VS Summer Rae & Natalya
893 (WWE Smackdown) John Cena VS Luke Harper

3-22-2014

894 (TCW = Traditional Championship Wrestling) (Classic episodes) Barrett Brown VS Jon Omari
895 (TCW = Traditional Championship Wrestling) (Classic episodes) Brett Barnes VS John Saxon
896 (TCW = Traditional Championship Wrestling) (Classic episodes) Hounds Of Hell (Cerebus & Roosevelt the Dog) VS The Good Ole Boys (Jeremy Flynt & Jeremiah Plunkett) (TCW Tag Team Championship)
897 (WWE RAW 1-24-2011) John Morrison & Mark Henry VS Sheamus & Alberto Del Rio
898 (WWE RAW 1-24-2011) Melina VS Natalya (WWE Divas Championship)
899 (WWE RAW 1-24-2011) The Miz VS Edge
900 (WWE RAW 1-24-2011) Daniel Bryan & The Bellas (Nikki & Brie) VS Ted DiBiase & Maryse & Alicia Fox
901 (WWE RAW 1-24-2011) The New Nexus (Husky Harris & Micheal McGillicutty) VS Santino Marella & Vladimir Koslov
902 (WWE RAW 1-24-2011) CM Punk VS Wade Barrett
903 (WWE Smackdown 12-18-2003) Shannon Moore & Hardcore Holly VS A-Train & Matt Morgan
904 (ROH TV) Adrenaline Rush (ACH & Tadarius Thomas) & Andrew Everett VS The Decade (Jimmy Jacobs & BJ Witmer & Roderick Strong)
905 (ROH TV) The Romantic Touch VS RD Evans
906 (ROH TV) Adam Page VS Cedric Alexander
907 (ROH TV) Adam Cole & Michael Bennett VS Briscoe Brothers (Jay & Mark)

3-23-2014

908 (NWA SAW = NWA Inferno) Ali Shabazz VS Sigmon
909 (NWA SAW = NWA Inferno) The Wild Boyz (Ben Jordan & Steve Nealy) VS The Weatherbys (Kevin & Cody)
910 (NWA SAW = NWA Inferno) Prime Time Outlaws (Brian Lee & Lee Condry) VS LT Falk & Tim Jernigan
911 (NWA SAW = NWA Inferno) Hammerjack VS Jason Kincaid
912 (NWA SAW = NWA Inferno) Jeremiah Plunkett VS Sean Casey (NWA TV Championship)

3-24-2014

913 (WWE RAW) Christian VS Alberto Del Rio VS Doplh Ziggler VS Sheamus (Fatal 4-Way/#1 Contender match for IC Championship)
914 (WWE RAW) Sin Cara VS Damien Sandow
915 (WWE RAW) Los Matadores (Diego & Fernando) VS Rybaxel (Ryback & Curtis Axel)
916 (WWE RAW) Fandango VS Cody Rhodes
917 (WWE RAW) Titus O'Neil VS Big Show
918 (WWE RAW) John Cena VS Luke Harper
919 (WWE RAW) Naomi VS AJ Lee
920 (WWE RAW) The Sheild (Seth Rollins & Dean Ambrose) VS The Real Americans (Jack Swagger & Cesaro)

3-25-2014

921 (Shimmer) Mercedes Martinez VS Lacy VS Sara Del Ray VS Daizee Haze (4-way Elimination Match)

3-26-2014

922 (CWFH) The Family Stone (Othello & Cedric the Hitman) VS Omar Asif & Eli Everfly
923 (CWFH) Johnny Yuma VS Gregory Sharpe
924 (CWFH) Stu Stone VS Rudy
925 (CWFH) Ryan Taylor VS Big Duke VS Ricky Mandel (CWFH Heritage Heavyweight Championship)
926 (WWE Main Event) Sheamus VS Alberto Del Rio VS Doplh Ziggler (Three Way/#1 Contender match for IC Championship)
927 (WWE Main Event) Natalya & Eva Marie & Emma & The Funkadactyls (Cameron & Naomi) VS Layla & Alicia Fox & Summer Rae & Aksana & Tamina Snuka
928 (WWE Main Event) Big E VS Dolph Ziggler (IC Championship)
929 (XPW - The Night XPW Stood Still) Steve Rizzono VS Kronus
930 (XPW - The Night XPW Stood Still) Kraq VS Big Dick Dudley
931 (XPW - The Night XPW Stood Still) Big Dick Dudley VS Pogo The Clown
932 (XPW - The Night XPW Stood Still) Johnny Webb VS Kikuzawa

3-27-2014

933 (TNA Impact) The Wolves (Davey Richards & Eddie Edwards) VS Magnus & Abyss
934 (TNA Impact) Angelina Love VS Madison Rayne
935 (TNA Impact) Samoa Joe VS Eric Young
936 (TNA Impact) James Storm VS Gunner (Anything goes/No DQ Match)

3-28-2014

937 (WWE Smackdown) The Sheild (Seth Rollins & Dean Ambrose) VS 3MB (Drew McItyre & Jinder Mahal)
938 (WWE Smackdown) The Sheild (Seth Rollins & Dean Ambrose) VS Rybaxel (Ryback & Curtis Axel)
939 (WWE Smackdown) Sin Cara VS Damien Sandow
940 (WWE Smackdown) Fandango VS Goldust
941 (WWE Smackdown) Batista VS Sheamus
942 (WWE Smackdown) The Bellas (Nikki & Brie) VS AJ Lee & Tamina Snuka
943 (WWE Smackdown) Jimmy Uso VS Jack Swagger
944 (WWE Smackdown) The Miz VS Mark Henry
945 (WWE Smackdown) Big Show VS Bray Wyatt

3-29-2014

946 (TCW = Traditional Championship Wrestling) (Classic episodes) Alan Steele VS Michael Barry (TCW International Championship)
947 (TCW = Traditional Championship Wrestling) (Classic episodes) The Empire (Greg Anthony & Matt Riviera) VS Sigmon & John Saxon
948 (TCW = Traditional Championship Wrestling) (Classic episodes) Lars & Shane "The Hurricane" Helms & Tim Storm VS The Bradford Family (Titan & Kincaid & Roosevelt the Dog)
949 (ROH TV) Brutal Burgers (Brutal Bob Evans & Cheeseburger) VS redDRagon (Bobby Fish & Kyle O'Reilly)
950 (ROH TV) Michael Elgin VS AJ Styles

3-30-2014

951 (NWA SAW = NWA Inferno) Shawn Shultz VS Jeremiah Plunkett (NWA TV Championship)
952 (NWA SAW = NWA Inferno) The Lords of Kaos (Damien Wayne & Lance Erikson) Vs Jason Kincaid & Arrick Andrews

3-31-2014

953 (WWE RAW) Big E VS Alberto Del Rio
954 (WWE RAW) Summer Rae VS Natalya
955 (WWE RAW) Los Matadores (Diego & Fernando) & The Uso's (Jimmy & Jey) VS Rybaxel (Ryback & Curtis Axel) & The Real Americans (Jack Swagger & Cesaro)
956 (WWE RAW) Rhodes Brothers (Cody Rhodes & Goldust) VS Fandango & Damien Sandow
957 (WWE RAW) Bray Wyatt VS R-Truth
958 (WWE RAW) Naomi VS AJ Lee (Lumberjill Match)
959 (WWE RAW) Roman Reigns VS Kane
960 (WWE RAW) Batista VS Randy Orton (No DQ)

4-2-2014

961 (WWE Main Event) Sheamus VS The Miz
962 (WWE Main Event) Nikki Bella VS Tamina Snuka

4-3-2014

963 (TNA Impact) Bully Ray & Willow VS Bobby Rude & Ethan Carter III (Tag Team Tables match)
964 (TNA Impact) Mr. Anderson VS Samuel Shaw (StraightJacket Match)
965 (TNA Impact) Tigre Uno VS Sanada (1st Match in the best of Three for X-Division Championship)
966 (TNA Impact) The Beautiful People (Angelina Love & Velvet Sky) VS Madison Rayne & Brittany
967 (TNA Impact) Kenny King VS MVP (Exhibition Match)
968 (TNA Impact) Samoa Joe VS Eric Young VS Abyss VS Magnus (TNA World Championship)

4-4-2014

969 (WWE Smackdown) Dolph Ziggler VS Titus O'Neil
970 (WWE Smackdown) The Real Americans (Jack Swagger & Cesaro) VS Los Matadores (Diego & Fernando)

4-5-2014

971 (TCW = Traditional Championship Wrestling) (Classic episodes) Sigmon VS Cerebus (No DQ)
972 (TCW = Traditional Championship Wrestling) (Classic episodes) Lars VS Big Mike
973 (TCW = Traditional Championship Wrestling) (Classic episodes) Alan Steele VS Michael Barry (TCW International Championship/Title VS Dress Match)
974 (ROH TV) Roderick Strong VS Chris Hero
975 (ROH TV) The Young Bucks (Matt & Nick Jackson) VS redDRagon (Bobby Fish & Kyle O'Reilly) (ROH World Tag Team Championship)

4-6-2014

976 (NWA SAW = NWA Inferno) Gator McAllister VS LT Falk
977 (NWA SAW = NWA Inferno) Shooting Impact (Matt Star & Nathan Star) VS Team I.O.U. (Nick Iggy & Kerry Awful) (NWA Southern Tag Team Championship)
978 (NWA SAW = NWA Inferno) Jeremiah Plunkett VS Eric Darkstorm (NWA TV Championship)
979 (NWA SAW = NWA Inferno) Lance Erikson Vs Arrick Andrews

4-7-2014

980 (WWE RAW) Bray Wyatt & The wyatt Family (Luke Harper & Erick Rowan) VS Big E & Sheamus & John Cena
981 (WWE RAW) Fandango & Summer Rae VS Santino Marella & Emma
982 (WWE RAW) Batista & Randy Orton VS The Uso's (Jimmy & Jey) (WWE Tag Team Championship)
983 (WWE RAW) RVD VS Damien Sandow
984 (WWE RAW) Rey Mysterio VS Bad News Barrett
985 (WWE RAW) Alexander Rusev VS Zach Ryder
986 (WWE RAW) AJ Lee VS Paige (Divas Championship)
987 (WWE RAW) Cesaro VS Jack Swagger

4-9-2014

988 (CWFH) Nick Madrid VS Ricky Mandel (CWFH Heritage Heavyweight Championship)
989 (CWFH) Othello VS Omar Asif & Eli Everfly
990 (CWFH) Brian Weston VS Sgt. Major
991 (CWFH) Anderson Cruz VS Adam Pearce
992 (CWFH) Ethan HD VS Joey Ryan (MAV-TV Championship)

4-10-2014

993 (TNA Impact) 10 man Gauntlet Battle Royal
994 (TNA Impact) ODB VS Brittany VS Gail Kim VS Angelina Love (# 1 contender's match for TNA Knockouts Championship)
995 (TNA Impact) The Wolves (Davey Richards & Eddie Edwards) VS Jesse Godderz & DJ Z (TNA Tag Team Championship)
996 (TNA Impact) Eric Young VS Magnus (TNA World Championship)

4-11-2014

997 (WWE Smackdown) Big Show VS Cesaro
998 (WWE Smackdown) Los Matadores (Diego & Fernando) VS Rybaxel (Ryback & Curtis Axel)
999 (WWE Smackdown) Damien Sandow VS RVD
1000 (WWE Smackdown) Kofi Kingston VS Bad News Barrett
1001 (WWE Smackdown) Santino Marella VS Fandango
1002 (WWE Smackdown) Kane & Randy Orton & Batista VS The Uso's (Jimmy & Jey) & Daniel Bryan

4-12-2014

Note matches 1006-1007 are from ROH Supercard Of Honor VIII

1003 (TCW = Traditional Championship Wrestling) (Classic episodes) John Saxon VS Kincaid (TCW Jr. Heavyweight Championship)
1004 (TCW = Traditional Championship Wrestling) (Classic episodes) Titan VS Lars
1005 (TCW = Traditional Championship Wrestling) (Classic episodes) Lance Hoyt & Tim Storm VS Genectic Perfection (Alan Steele & Brett Barnes)
1006 (ROH TV) RD Evans VS Silas Young
1007 (ROH TV) Jay Lethal VS Tammaso Ciampa (ROH TV Championship/2 out of 3 Falls Match)

4-14-2014

1008 (WWE RAW) Alberto Del Rio VS RVD
1009 (WWE RAW) Rhodes Brothers (Cody Rhodes & Goldust) VS Rybaxel (Ryback & Curtis Axel)
1010 (WWE RAW) Paige VS Alicia Fox
1011 (WWE RAW) The Uso's (Jimmy & Jey) VS Batista & Randy Orton
1012 (WWE RAW) Cesaro VS Mark Henry
1013 (WWE RAW) Alexander Rusev VS Xavier Woods
1014 (WWE RAW) Sheamus VS Jack Swagger
1015 (WWE RAW) Santino Marella & Emma VS Fandango & Layla
1016 (WWE RAW) Dolph Ziggler VS Bad News Barrett
1017 (WWE RAW) The Shield (Dean Ambrose & Roman Reigns & Seth Rollins) VS Alberto Del Rio & Jack Swagger & Fandango & 3MB (Drew McIntyre & Jinder Mahal & Heath Slater) & Titus O'Neil & Rybaxel (Ryback & Curtis Axel) & Alexander Rusev & Bad News Barrett (11 on 3 Handicap Match)

4-15-2014

1018 (WWE Elimination Chamber 2014) Jack Swagger VS Big E (IC Championship)
1019 (WWE Elimination Chamber 2014) The New Age Outlaws (Road Dogg & Billy Gunn) VS The Uso's (Jimmy & Jey) (WWE Tag Team Championship)
1020 (WWE Elimination Chamber 2014) Darren Young VS Titus O'Neil
1021 (WWE Elimination Chamber 2014) The Shield (Dean Ambrose & Roman Reigns & Seth Rollins) VS Bray Wyatt & The wyatt Family (Luke Harper & Erick Rowan)
1022 (WWE Elimination Chamber 2014) AJ Lee VS Cameron (Divas Championship)
1023 (WWE Elimination Chamber 2014) Batista VS Alberto Del Rio
1024 (WWE Elimination Chamber 2014) John Cena VS Christian VS Randy Orton VS Daniel Bryan VS Cesaro VS Sheamus (WWE World Heavyweight Championship/Elimination Chamber Match)
1025 (WCW Monday Nitro-Last Episode/Night of Champions 3-26-2001) Scott Steiner VS Booker T (WCW World Heavyweight Championship/WCW US Championship/Title VS Title Match)
1026 (WCW Monday Nitro-Last Episode/Night of Champions 3-26-2001) Jung Dragons (Kaz Hayashi & Yang) VS 3 Count (Shannon Moore & Evan Karagious) VS Filthy Animals (Rey Mysterio Jr. & Billy Kidman)
1027 (WCW Monday Nitro-Last Episode/Night of Champions 3-26-2001) Chavo Guerrero Jr. VS Sugar Shane Helms (WCW Cruiserweight Championship)
1028 (WCW Monday Nitro-Last Episode/Night of Champions 3-26-2001) Team Canada (Lance Storm & Mike Awesome) VS Natural Born Thrillers (Chuck Palumbo & Sean O'Haire) (WCW World Tag Team Championship)
1029 (WCW Monday Nitro-Last Episode/Night of Champions 3-26-2001) Shawn Stasiak VS Bam Bam Bigelow (Tattoo Match)
1030 (WCW Monday Nitro-Last Episode/Night of Champions 3-26-2001) "Primetime" Elix Skipper & Kid Romeo VS Filthy Animals (Rey Mysterio Jr. & Billy Kidman) (WCW Cruiserweight Tag Team Championship)
1031 (WCW Monday Nitro-Last Episode/Night of Champions 3-26-2001) Ric Flair VS Sting

4-16-2014

1032 (WCW/NWA) Tony Atlas VS Bobby Garrison
1033 (WCW/NWA) Dick Murdock VS Buzz Sawyer
1034 (WCW/NWA) Dick Murdock VS Joe Young
1035 (WCW/NWA) Arn Anderson & Matt Borne VS Ray Candy & Tito Santana
1036 (WCW/NWA) Jerry Novak & The Angel VS The Stray Cat & Woodby
1037 (WCW/NWA) Zane Smith VS Buzz Sawyer
1038 (WCW/NWA) Arn Anderson & Chief Joe Lightfoot & Bret Wayne VS The Road Warriors (Hawk & Animal) & Paul Ellering
1039 (WCW/NWA) Larry Zbyszko VS Rick Rude
1040 (WCW/NWA) Buzz Sawyer VS Ellis
1041 (WCW/NWA) The Fantastic Ones (Terry Taylor & Bobby Fulton) VS Larry Air & Bill Rowe
1042 (WCW/NWA) Larry Zbyszko VS Pistol Pez Whatley
1043 (WCW/NWA) Mr. Wrestling II VS Killer Brooks
1044 (WCW/NWA) Buzz Sawyer VS Ron Garvin
1045 (WCW/NWA) Killer Brooks VS Scott Casey
1046 (WCW/NWA) Buzz Sawyer VS Brown
1047 (WCW/NWA) The Road Warriors (Hawk & Animal) VS Mike Starbuck & Chief Joe Lightfoot
1048 (WCW/NWA) The Road Warriors (Hawk & Animal) VS Mr. Wrestling II & Arn Anderson

4-17-2014

1049 (TNA Impact) Velvet Sky VS Madison Rayne (Knockouts Streetfight)
1050 (TNA Impact) The Wolves (Davey Richards & Eddie Edwards) VS BroMans (Robbie E & Jesse Godderz) (TNA Tag Team Championship)
1051 (TNA Impact) Willow VS Rockstar Spud & Ethan Carter III (2 on 1 Handicap Match)
1052 (TNA Impact) Tigre Uno VS Sanada (2nd Match in the best of Three for X-Division Championship)
1053 (TNA Impact) Bobby Roode VS Gunner (Table)
1054 (TNA Impact) Abyss VS Eric Young (TNA World Championship/Monster's Ball)

4-18-2014

1055 (WWE Smackdown) Alberto Del Rio VS Big E
1056 (WWE Smackdown) Paige VS Aksana
1057 (WWE Smackdown) El Torito VS Hornswoggle
1058 (WWE Smackdown) R-Truth VS Alexander Rusev
1059 (WWE Smackdown) Fandango VS Santino Marella
1060 (WWE Smackdown) Sheamus VS Batista

4-19-2014

Note matches 1064-1066 are from ROH Supercard Of Honor VIII

1061 (TCW = Traditional Championship Wrestling) (Classic episodes) Steve Fender Vs Barrett Brown
1062 (TCW = Traditional Championship Wrestling) (Classic episodes) Jon Omari VS Micheal Barry (TCW International Championship)
1063 (TCW = Traditional Championship Wrestling) (Classic episodes) Lance Hoyt VS Tim Storm (TCW Heavyweight Championship)
1064 (ROH TV) Cederic Alexander VS Roderick Strong
1065 (ROH TV) The Decade (Adam Page & Jimmy Jacobs & BJ Whitmer) VS Adrenaline RUSH (ACH & TaDarius Thomas) & Andrew Everett (6 man tag team Scramble Match)
1066 (ROH TV) Michael Elgin VS Kevin Steen (#1 Contenders match for the IWGP Heavyweight Championship at War of the Worlds)

4-20-2014

1067 (NWA SAW = NWA Inferno) Team I.O.U. (Nick Iggy & Kerry Awful) VS Kevin Zion & Nick Stanley
1068 (NWA SAW = NWA Inferno) Mayhem (Hammerjack & Gator McAllister) VS Shooting Impact (Matt Star & Nathan Star)
1069 (NWA SAW = NWA Inferno) Kevin Weatherby VS Charles Alexander (NWA Southern Jr. Heavyweight Championship)
1070 (NWA SAW = NWA Inferno) Jeremiah Plunkett VS Shawn Shultz (NWA TV Championship)

4-21-2014

1071 (WWE RAW) Bad News Barrett VS Sheamus
1072 (WWE RAW) Los Matadores (Diego & Fernando) & El torito VS 3MB (Drew McIntyre & Jinder Mahal) & Hornswoggle
1073 (WWE RAW) The Uso's (Jimmy & Jey) VS Rhodes Brothers (Cody Rhodes & Goldust)
1074 (WWE RAW) Layla VS Emma
1075 (WWE RAW) Cesaro VS RVD
1076 (WWE RAW) Aksana VS Paige
1077 (WWE RAW) Alexander Rusev VS Sin Cara
1078 (WWE RAW) John Cena VS Bray Wyatt & The wyatt Family (Luke Harper & Erick Rowan) (3 on 1 Handicap)

4-22-2014

1079 (WCW/NWA) The Road Warriors (Hawk & Animal) VS Larry Clarke & Paul Garner
1080 (WCW/NWA) Ivan Koloff VS Gene Liggin
1081 (WCW/NWA) Hector Guerrero VS Carl Styles
1082 (WCW/NWA) Pez Whatley & The Barbarian & Baron Von Raschke VS Rocky Kernodle & Brodie Chase & Bill Tabb
1083 (WCW/NWA) Rock & Roll Express (Ricky Morton & Robert Gibson) VS Larry Clarke & Art Pritts
1084 (WCW/NWA) Magnum T.A. VS Randy Mulkey
1085 (WCW/NWA) Arn Anderson VS Ron Garvin (WCW World TV CHampionship)
1086 (WCW/NWA) Tully Blanchard VS Don Turner
1087 (WCW/NWA) Jimmy Garvin VS Bill Mulkey
1088 (WCW/NWA) Ron Garvin VS Don Turner

4-23-2014

1089 (CWFH) Sasha Davrevko VS Hoss Hogg
1090 (CWFH) The Revolution (Sasha Darevko & Fidel Bravo) VS The Sutton Family (Ian & Jody Sutton)
1091 (CWFH) Brian Weston VS Peter Avalon
1092 (CWFH) Evan Thomas VS Dan Joseph
1093 (CWFH) Tyler Bateman VS Joey Ryan (MAV-TV Championship)

4-24-2014

1094 (WWE Wrestlemania xXx) Triple H VS Daniel Bryan
1095 (WWE Wrestlemania xXx) The Shield (Dean Ambrose & Roman Reigns & Seth Rollins) VS The New Age Outlaws (Road Dogg & Billy Gunn) & Kane
1096 (WWE Wrestlemania xXx) Andre The Giant Memorial Battle Royal
1097 (TNA Impact) Kurt Angle VS Rockstar Spud
1098 (TNA Impact) Kenny King VS Bobby Lashley
1099 (TNA Impact) Austin Aries VS MVP
1100 (TNA Impact) James Storm & Bobby Roode VS Bully Ray & Gunner
1101 (TNA Impact) The Beautiful People (Angelina Love & Velvet Sky) VS Gail Kim & Madison Rayne
1103 (TNA Impact) Magnus VS Abyss

4-25-2014

1104 (WWE Wrestlemania xXx) Bray Wyatt VS John Cena
1105 (WWE Wrestlemania xXx) Brock Lesnar VS Undertaker
1106 (WWE Wrestlemania xXx) Vickie Guerrero Divas Championship Invitational
1107 (WWE Wrestlemania xXx) Randy Orton VS Batista VS Daniel Bryan (WWE World Heavyweight Championship)
1108 (WWE Smackdown) Cesaro VS Jack Swagger
1109 (WWE Smackdown) Tamina Snuka VS Natalya
1110 (WWE Smackdown) Curtis Axel VS Jey Uso
1111 (WWE Smackdown) The wyatt Family (Luke Harper & Erick Rowan) VS Rhodes Brothers (Cody Rhodes & Goldust)
1112 (WWE Smackdown) The Shield (Dean Ambrose & Roman Reigns & Seth Rollins) VS Ryback & Titus O'Neil & Damien Sandow & Bad News Barrett & Alberto Del Rio

4-26-2014

1113 (TCW = Traditional Championship Wrestling) (Classic episodes) Roosevelt the Dog VS Bushwhacker Luke
1114 (TCW = Traditional Championship Wrestling) (Classic episodes) The Empire (Matt Riviera & Greg Anthony & Jon Omari) VS John Saxon & Sigmon & Barrett Brown (6 man Elimination Tag Team Match)
1115 (TCW = Traditional Championship Wrestling) (Classic episodes) Titan VS Carlito
1116 (ROH TV) BJ Whitmer VS Cederic Alexander
1117 (ROH TV) Andrew Everett VS ACH
1118 (ROH TV) Alex Koslov VS Jay Lethal (ROH TV Championship)

4-27-2014

1119 (NWA SAW = NWA Inferno) Kevin James Weatherby VS Nathan Starr
1120 (NWA SAW = NWA Inferno) Arrick Andrews VS Eric Darkstorm
1121 (NWA SAW = NWA Inferno) Ali Shabazz VS Toby Farley
1122 (NWA SAW = NWA Inferno) Jason Kincaid VS Lance Erickson (NWA Southern Heavyweight Championship/Lumberjack)

4-29-2014

1123 (WCW/NWA) The Barbarian VS Jim Jeffers
1124 (WCW/NWA) Magnum T.A. VS Bob Owens
1125 (WCW/NWA) Jimmy Garvin VS George South
1126 (WCW/NWA) Ivan Koloff VS Tony Zane
1127 (WCW/NWA) Arn Anderson VS Ragin' Bull (Manny Fernandez) (WCW World TV CHampionship)
1128 (WCW/NWA) The Midnight Express (Dennis Condrey & Bobby Eaton) VS Art Pritts & Bob Pearson
1129 (WCW/NWA) Ron Garvin VS Brody Chase

5-1-2014

1130 (TNA Impact) Mr. Anderson VS Gunner
1131 (TNA Impact) Gunner VS Bobby Roode
1132 (TNA Impact) Willow VS James Storm
1133 (TNA Impact) DJ Z & BroMans (Robbie E & Jesse Godderz) VS The Wolves (Davey Richards & Eddie Edwards) & Sanada
1134 (TNA Impact) Bobby Roode VS Eric Young (TNA World Championship)

5-2-2014

1135 (WWE Smackdown) Bray Wyatt & The wyatt Family (Luke Harper & Erick Rowan) VS The Uso's (Jimmy & Jey) & Sheamus
1136 (WWE Smackdown) RVD VS Jack Swagger
1137 (WWE Smackdown) R-Truth VS Alexander Rusev
1138 (WWE Smackdown) Dolph Ziggler VS Damien Sandow
1139 (WWE Smackdown) Big E VS Titus O'Neil
1140 (WWE Smackdown) Dean Ambrose VS Alberto Del Rio VS Curtis Axel VS Ryback (US Championship)

5-3-2014

1141 (TCW = Traditional Championship Wrestling) (Classic episodes) Alan Steele VS Bu Ku Dao
1142 (TCW = Traditional Championship Wrestling) (Classic episodes) Barrett Brown VS "Cowboy" Bob Orton
1143 (TCW = Traditional Championship Wrestling) (Classic episodes) Greg Anthony VS Tim Storm
1144 (ROH TV) Roderick Strong VS Tammaso Ciampa
1145 (ROH TV) The Romantic Touch VS Silas Young
1146 (ROH TV) Jimmy Jacobs VS Corey Hollis
1147 (ROH TV) Rocky Romero VS Michael Elgin

5-4-2014

1148 (NWA SAW = NWA Inferno) Shawn Shultz VS Blue Tiger
1149 (NWA SAW = NWA Inferno) Charles Alexander VS Tim Jernigan
1150 (NWA SAW = NWA Inferno) Lance Erickson VS Arrick Andrews (NWA Southern Heavyweight Championship)

5-5-2014

1151 (WWE RAW) 20 Man Battle Royal (US Championship)
1152 (WWE RAW) RVD VS Cesaro
1153 (WWE RAW) Ryback VS Cody Rhodes
1154 (WWE RAW) Kofi Kingston VS Alexander Rusev
1155 (WWE RAW) Daniel Bryan VS Alberto Del Rio
1156 (WWE RAW) Big E VS Bad News Barrett (IC Championship)
1157 (WWE RAW) Bray Wyatt & The wyatt Family (Luke Harper & Erick Rowan) VS The Shield (Dean Ambrose & Roman Reigns & Seth Rollins)

5-7-2014

1158 (CWFH) Peter Avalon VS RockNES Monsters (Johnny Yuma & Johnny Goodtime) (CWFH Heritage Tag Team Championship)
1159 (CWFH) Omar Asif VS Sgt. Major
1160 (CWFH) Ethan HD VS Big Duke
1161 (CWFH) Matt Striker VS Rudy
1162 (CWFH) Adam Pearce & Mikey O'Shea VS Vermin (Ryan Taylor & Nick Madrid)

5-8-2014

1163 (TNA Impact) Ethan Carter III VS Kurt Angle
1164 (TNA Impact) BroMans (Robbie E & Jesse Godderz) VS The Wolves (Davey Richards & Eddie Edwards) (TNA Tag Team Championship)
1165 (TNA Impact) Kazarian VS Knux
1166 (TNA Impact) Willow VS Magnus

5-9-2014

1167 (WWE Smackdown) Dean Ambrose VS Sheamus (US Championship)
1168 (WWE Smackdown) Cesaro & Bad News Barrett VS RVD & Big E
1169 (WWE Smackdown) Kofi Kingston VS Rusev
1170 (WWE Smackdown) Layla & Fandango VS Emma & Santino Marella
1171 (WWE Smackdown) Roman Reigns VS Mark Henry
1172 (WWE Smackdown) Los Matadores (Diego & Fernando) & El Torito VS 3MB (Drew McIntyre & Heath Slater) & Hornswoggle
1173 (WWE Smackdown) Batista VS Seth Rollins
1174 (WWE Smackdown) Bray Wyatt & The wyatt Family (Luke Harper & Erick Rowan) VS The Uso's (Jimmy & Jey) & John Cena

5-10-2014

1175 (TCW = Traditional Championship Wrestling) (Classic episodes) Brandon Collins VS Sigmon
1176 (TCW = Traditional Championship Wrestling) (Classic episodes) Cerebus VS Michael Barry (TCW International Championship)
1177 (TCW = Traditional Championship Wrestling) (Classic episodes) Kincaid VS John Saxon (1st Match in the best of 7 for TCW Junior Heavyweight Championship)
1178 (ROH TV) RD Evans VS Mike Posey
1179 (ROH TV) redDRagon (Bobby Fish & Kyle O'Reilly) VS War Machine (Hanson & Raymond Rowe)
1180 (ROH TV) Adam Cole & Michael Bennett & Matt Hardy VS Kevin Steen & The Briscoes (Jay & Mark)

5-11-2014

1181 (NWA SAW = NWA Inferno) Kevin James Weatherby VS Hammerjack
1182 (NWA SAW = NWA Inferno) Jeremiah Plunkett VS Ali Shabazz (NWA TV Championship)
1183 (NWA SAW = NWA Inferno) Sean Casey VS Arrick Andrews (NWA Southern Heavyweight Championship)

5-12-2014

1184 (WWE RAW) RVD VS Jack Swagger
1185 (WWE RAW) Paige VS Alicia Fox
1186 (WWE RAW) John Cena & The Uso's (Jimmy & Jey) VS Bray Wyatt & The wyatt Family (Luke Harper & Erick Rowan)
1187 (WWE RAW) Nikki Bella VS Natalya
1188 (WWE RAW) Curtis Axel VS Sheamus
1189 (WWE RAW) Sheamus VS Ryback
1190 (WWE RAW) Dolph Ziggler VS Fandango
1191 (WWE RAW) Damien Sandow VS Cody Rhodes
1192 (WWE RAW) Roman Reigns VS Batista

5-13-2014

1193 (WWE Extreme Rules 2014) El Torito VS Hornswoggle (WeeLC Match)
1194 (WWE Extreme Rules 2014) RVD VS Jack Swagger VS Cesaro (Triple Threat Elimination Match)
1195 (WWE Extreme Rules 2014) Alexander Rusev VS R-Truth & Xavier Woods (2 on 1 Handicap Match)
1196 (WWE Extreme Rules 2014) Bad News Barrett VS Big E (IC Championship)
1197 (WWE Extreme Rules 2014) Evolution (Triple H & Randy Orton & Batista) VS The Shield (Dean Ambrose & Roman Reigns & Seth Rollins)
1198 (WWE Extreme Rules 2014) John Cena VS Bray Wyatt (Cage Match)
1199 (WWE Extreme Rules 2014) Tamina Snuka VS Paige (Divas Championship)
1200 (WWE Extreme Rules 2014) Daniel Bryan VS Kane (WWE World Heavyweight Championship/Extreme Rules)

5-14-2014

1201 (NWA Wildside Wrestling Ep. 100) Lost Boyz (Azrieal & Gabriel) VS Kid Xtasy & Mr. Delicious
1202 (NWA Wildside Wrestling Ep. 100) Terry Knight VS Redneck Express (Cooter Calhoun & Big Henry Hoss)
1203 (NWA Wildside Wrestling Ep. 100) Adam Jacobs VS Lance Dreamer (NWA Wildside TV Championship)
1204 (NWA Wildside Wrestling Ep. 100) The New Heavenly Bodies ("Casanova" Chris Nelson and "Vivacious" Vito DeNucci) VS Drunk & Disorderly (NWA World Tag Team Championship)

5-15-2014

1205 (TNA Impact) Willow VS Bram & Magnus
1206 (TNA Impact) Gail Kim VS Velvet Sky
1207 (TNA Impact) Kazarian VS Crazzy Steve
1208 (TNA Impact) Mr Anderson VS James Storm
1209 (TNA Impact) DJ Z VS Tigre Uno VS Sanada (X Division Championship)
1210 (TNA Impact) Eric Young VS MVP (TNA World Championship)

5-16-2014

1211 (WWE Smackdown) Rhodes Brothers (Cody Rhodes & Goldust) VS The Uso's (Jimmy & Jey)
1212 (WWE Smackdown) El Torito VS Heath Slater
1213 (WWE Smackdown) Nikki Bella VS Natalya (Special Referee match/Eva Marie = Special Referee)
1214 (WWE Smackdown) Dolph Ziggler VS Batista
1215 (WWE Smackdown) Sheamus VS Titus O'Neil
1216 (WWE Smackdown) Damien Sandow VS Santino Marella
1217 (WWE Smackdown) R-Truth VS Cesaro
1218 (WWE Smackdown) John Cena VS Erick Rowan

5-17-2014

1219 (TCW = Traditional Championship Wrestling) (Classic episodes) Scott Phoenix VS Alan Steele
1220 (TCW = Traditional Championship Wrestling) (Classic episodes) Barrett Brown VS Lance Hoyt (TCW Heavyweight Championship)
1221 (TCW = Traditional Championship Wrestling) (Classic episodes) Blake Wilder & Purple Haze VS Cerebus & Roosevelt the Dog (TCW Tag Team Championship)
1222 (ROH TV) Cederic Alexander & Andrew Everett VS redDRagon (Bobby Fish & Kyle O'Reilly)
1223 (ROH TV) Michael Elgin VS AJ Styles (Michael Elgin VS AJ Styles II)

5-18-2014

1224 (NWA SAW = NWA Inferno) Nore Havok VS LT Falk
1225 (NWA SAW = NWA Inferno) Shawn Shultz VS Jeremiah Plunkett (NWA TV Championship)
1226 (NWA SAW = NWA Inferno) Gator McAllister VS Arrick Andrews (NWA Southern Heavyweight Championship)

5-19-2014

1227 (WWE RAW) Cesaro VS Sheamus
1228 (WWE RAW) Big E VS Ryback
1229 (WWE RAW) Heath Slater VS Rusev
1230 (WWE RAW) Alberto Del Rio VS RVD
1231 (WWE RAW) Seth Rollins VS Batista
1232 (WWE RAW) Alicia Fox VS Paige
1233 (WWE RAW) Mark Henry VS Dolph Ziggler
1234 (WWE RAW) John Cena VS Luke Harper

5-20-2014

1235 (NWA Wildside Wrestling Ep. 101) T-N'-T (Tony Stradlin & Todd Sexton) VS Kohl Twins (Keith & Kent) (NWA Wildside Tag Team Championship)
1236 (NWA Wildside Wrestling Ep. 101) Lazz VS William Wealth
1237 (NWA Wildside Wrestling Ep. 101) Blackout (Homicide & Rainman) VS Sweet Dreams & Caprice Coleman
1238 (NWA Wildside Wrestling Ep. 101) Jimmy Rave VS Lex Lovitt (NWA Wildside Jr. Heavyweight Championship)
1239 (NWA Wildside Wrestling Ep. 101) Justice & Jason Cross VS Rob Williams & A.J. Styles
1240 (NWA Wildside Wrestling Ep. 102) Slim J & Mike Pittman VS G Rated (Kid Kool & Kid Xtasy)
1241 (NWA Wildside Wrestling Ep. 102) Project Mayhem (Tank & White Trash) VS Blackout (Homicide & Rainman) (NWA Wildside Tag Team Championship)

5-21-2014

1242 (CWFH) Anderson Cruz VS Big Duke
1243 (CWFH) The Revolution (Sasha Darevko & Fidel Bravo) VS Josh Jones & Andy Brown
1244 (CWFH) Che Cabrera VS Ian Sutton
1245 (CWFH) Robby Phoenix VS Evan Thomas
1246 (CWFH) Tito Escondido VS Pinky
1247 (CWFH) RockNES Monsters (Johnny Yuma & Johnny Goodtime) VS Gregory Sharpe & Thomas Namaste (CWFH Heritage Tag Team Championship)
1248 (NWA Wildside Wrestling Ep. 103) Dango Wynn & Dan Factor VS Sgt. Hardner & Omen
1249 (NWA Wildside Wrestling Ep. 103) Lost Boyz (Azrieal & Gabriel) VS T-N'-T (Tony Stradlin & Todd Sexton)
1250 (NWA Wildside Wrestling Ep. 103) Adam Jacobs & Justice VS Rob Williams & A.J. Styles

5-22-2014

1251 (NWA Wildside Wrestling Ep. 104) Lodi & Chris Hamrick & Schwanz VS Doctor Heresy & Adam Booker & Cru Jones
1252 (NWA Wildside Wrestling Ep. 104) Robbie Rage VS Goth
1253 (NWA Wildside Wrestling Ep. 104) Caprice Coleman VS Dango Wynn VS J.C. Dazz
1254 (NWA Wildside Wrestling Ep. 104) Ed Fererra VS Lazz (5 Minute Survival Match)
1255 (NWA Wildside Wrestling Ep. 104) Adam Jacobs VS Onyx (NWA Wildside TV Championship)
1256 (TNA Impact) Angelina Love VS Brittany (TNA Knockouts Championship)
1257 (TNA Impact) Austin Aries VS MVP
1258 (TNA Impact) Magnus VS Willow (Falls Count Anywhere)
1259 (TNA Impact) Eric Young VS Bobby Lashley

5-23-2014

1260 (NWA Wildside Wrestling Ep. 105) Total Destruction (Rusty Riddle & Sean Royal) & Tank VS Blackout (Havok & Rainman & New Jack)
1261 (NWA Wildside Wrestling Ep. 105) Jason Cross VS A.J. Styles
1262 (NWA Wildside Wrestling Ep. 105) Justice VS Rob Williams (NWA Wildside Heavyweight Championship)
1263 (NWA Wildside Wrestling Ep. 105) Justice VS Scottie Wrenn (NWA Wildside Heavyweight Championship)
1264 (WWE Smackdown) Dolph Ziggler VS Batista (No DQ)
1265 (WWE Smackdown) Eva Marie & Nikki Bella VS The Funkadactyls (Cameron & Naomi) (Special Referee match/Summer Rae = Special Referee)
1266 (WWE Smackdown) Bo Dallas VS Sin Cara
1267 (WWE Smackdown) Alberto Del Rio VS Sheamus
1268 (WWE Smackdown) The Uso's (Jimmy & Jey) VS The wyatt Family (Luke Harper & Erick Rowan)

5-24-2014

1269 (TCW = Traditional Championship Wrestling) (Classic episodes) Steve Anthony VS Brett Barnes
1270 (TCW = Traditional Championship Wrestling) (Classic episodes) Angel VS Matt Riviera
1271 (TCW = Traditional Championship Wrestling) (Classic episodes) Chris Adonis VS Lance Hoyt (TCW Heavyweight Championship)
1272 (ROH TV) Ethan Page VS Silas Young
1273 (ROH TV) Tadarius Thomas VS Caprice Coleman
1274 (ROH TV) Jay Lethal VS Cheeseburger (ROH TV Championship)
1275 (ROH TV) Outlaw Inc (Eddie Kingston & Homicide) VS Kevin Steen & Cliff Compton (Charm City Street Fight)

5-25-2014

Match 1281 is from NWA SAW's Seventh Anniversary event

1276 (NWA Wildside Wrestling Ep. 106) T-N'-T (Tony Stradlin & Todd Sexton) VS Lost Boyz (Azrieal & Gabriel) (#1 contender match for NWA Wildside Tag Team Championship)
1277 (NWA Wildside Wrestling Ep. 106) G Rated (Kid Kool & Kid Xtasy) VS Slim J & Mike Pittman
1278 (NWA Wildside Wrestling Ep. 106) T-N'-T (Tony Stradlin & Todd Sexton) VS Bat Attitude (David Young & Terry Knight)
1279 (NWA Wildside Wrestling Ep. 106) J.C. Dazz VS Jimmy Rave
1280 (NWA SAW = NWA Inferno) Blue Tiger VS Mr. Jernigan
1281 (NWA SAW = NWA Inferno) The Lords of Kaos (Damien Wayne & Lance Erikson) Vs The Iron Godz (Rob Conway & Jax Dane) (NWA World Tag Team Championship)
1282 (NWA SAW = NWA Inferno) King Shane Williams VS Jeremiah Plunkett (NWA TV Championship)

5-26-2014

1283 (WWE RAW) Cesaro VS RVD
1284 (WWE RAW) Eva Marie VS Summer Rae
1285 (WWE RAW) Drew McIntyre VS El Torito
1286 (WWE RAW) Zach Ryder VS Rusev
1287 (WWE RAW) Evolution (Randy Orton & Batista) VS Rhodes Brothers (Cody Rhodes & Goldust) (Elimination Tag Match)
1288 (WWE RAW) Evolution (Randy Orton & Batista) VS Goldust (2 on 1 Handicap No Holds Barred)
1289 (WWE RAW) Bo Dallas VS Sin Cara
1290 (WWE RAW) Alicia Fox VS Emma
1291 (WWE RAW) Davey Crockett (Damien Sandow) VS Adam Rose
1292 (WWE RAW) Sheamus VS Alberto Del Rio

5-27-2014

1293 (NWA Wildside Wrestling Ep. 107) Caprice Coleman VS Jeremy Lopez
1294 (NWA Wildside Wrestling Ep. 107) Lost Boyz (Azrieal & Gabriel) VS Blackout (Homicide & Rainman) (NWA Wildside Tag Team Championship)
1295 (NWA Wildside Wrestling Ep. 108) Mr. Delicious VS Lance Dreamer
1296 (NWA Wildside Wrestling Ep. 108) David Young VS Scottie Wrenn (NWA Wildside Heavyweight Championship)
1297 (NWA Wildside Wrestling Ep. 108) A.J. Styles & Onyx VS J.C. Dazz & Adam Jacobs (No DQ)

5-28-2014

1298 (NWA Wildside Wrestling Ep. 109) Jeremy Lopez VS Lance Dreamer
1299 (NWA Wildside Wrestling Ep. 109) G Rated (Kid Kool & Kid Ectasy) VS Lost Boyz (Azrieal & Gabriel) VS T-N'-T (Tony Stradlin & Todd Sexton)
1300 (NWA Wildside Wrestling Ep. 109) Jason Cross VS Jimmy Rave
1301 (NWA Wildside Wrestling Ep. 110) Onyx VS Terry Knight
1302 (NWA Wildside Wrestling Ep. 110) Caprice Coleman VS Tony Mamaluke
1303 (NWA Wildside Wrestling Ep. 110) Scottie Wrenn VS Iceberg Slim (NWA Wildside Heavyweight Championship)
1304 (NWA Wildside Wrestling Ep. 110) A.J. Styles VS J.C. Dazz (NWA Wildside Jr. Heavyweight Championship)

5-29-2014

1305 (NWA Wildside Wrestling Ep. 111) G Rated (Kid Kool & Kid Xtasy) VS Bad Attitude (David Young & Terry Knight)
1306 (NWA Wildside Wrestling Ep. 111) Jeremy Lopez VS Lazz
1307 (NWA Wildside Wrestling Ep. 111) Adam Jacobs VS Onyx (NWA Wildside TV Championship)
1308 (TNA Impact) MVP & Kenny King & Bobby Lashley VS The Wolves (Davey Richards & Eddie Edwards) & Austin Aries
1309 (TNA Impact) Tigre Uno VS Bram
1310 (TNA Impact) BroMans (Robbie E & Jesse Godderz) VS Gunner & Mr.Anderson
1311 (TNA Impact) The Beautiful People (Angelina Love & Velvet Sky) VS Brittany & Gail Kim
1312 (TNA Impact) Bully Ray VS Eric Young

5-30-2014

1313 (WWE Smackdown) Cesaro VS Kofi Kingston
1314 (WWE Smackdown) Paige VS Tamina Snuka
1315 (WWE Smackdown) Xavier Woods VS Bo Dallas
1316 (WWE Smackdown) El Torito VS Jinder Mahal
1317 (WWE Smackdown) Sheamus VS Bad News Barrett (Champion VS Champion)
1318 (WWE Smackdown) Titus O'Neil VS Big E
1319 (WWE Smackdown) Jack Swagger VS Adam Rose
1320 (WWE Smackdown) Bray Wyatt VS Jimmy Uso (Last Man Standing)
1321 (NWA Wildside Wrestling Ep. 112) Lost Boyz (Azrieal & Gabriel) VS T-N'-T (Tony Stradlin & Todd Sexton) (2 out of 3 falls Match)
1322 (NWA Wildside Wrestling Ep. 112) Rick Michaels VS Scottie Wrenn (NWA Wildside Heavyweight Championship)

5-31-2014

1323 (TCW = Traditional Championship Wrestling) (Classic episodes) Steve Anthony VS Kincaid
1324 (TCW = Traditional Championship Wrestling) (Classic episodes) Alan Steele VS Tim Storm
1325 (TCW = Traditional Championship Wrestling) (Classic episodes) Michael Barry VS Greg Anthony VS Titan (TCW International Championship)
1326 (Osaka Pro Wrestling - Osaka Hurricane 2012 (7-22-2012) Kazuaki Mihara & Naoki Setoguchi VS Yutaka & Shoichi Uchida
1327 (Osaka Pro Wrestling - Osaka Hurricane 2012 (7-22-2012) Kana & Sawako Shimono VS Apple Miyuki & Syuri
1328 (Osaka Pro Wrestling - Osaka Hurricane 2012 (7-22-2012) The Big Guns (Zeus & The Bodyguard) VS GLARE (HAYATA & Tadasuke) VS Joker (Hideyoshi & Masamune) (Osaka Pro Wrestling Tag Team Championship/3 Way playoff Match)
1329 (Osaka Pro Wrestling - Osaka Hurricane 2012 (7-22-2012) Miracle Man & Kikutaro & Kanjyuro Matsuyama & Takoyakida VS The Great Kabuki & Kuishinbo Kamen & Ebessan & Kyusei Ninja Ranmaru
1330 (Osaka Pro Wrestling - Osaka Hurricane 2012 (7-22-2012) Kuuga & Orochi & Spider J VS Shodai Tiger Mask & Tigers Mask & Tiger Shark
1331 (Osaka Pro Wrestling - Osaka Hurricane 2012 (7-22-2012) Black Buffalo VS Daisuke Harada (Osaka Pro Wrestling Championship)
1332 (ROH TV) ACH VS Roderick Strong
1333 (ROH TV) Matt Taven VS Tammaso Ciampa VS Jay Lethal (ROH TV Championship)
1334 (ROH TV) Michael Bennett VS Jay Briscoe

6-2-2014

1335 (WWE RAW) Sheamus & RVD VS Cesaro & Bad News Barrett
1336 (WWE RAW) Kofi Kingston VS Bo Dallas
1337 (WWE RAW) John Cena VS Kane
1338 (WWE RAW) Los Matadores (Diego & Fernando) VS 3MB (Heath Slater & Drew McIntyre)
1339 (WWE RAW) Nikki Bella VS Aksana & Alicia Fox
1340 (WWE RAW) Jack Swagger VS Adam Rose
1341 (WWE RAW) The Uso's (Jimmy & Jey) VS The wyatt Family (Luke Harper & Erick Rowan)
1342 (WWE RAW) Alberto Del Rio VS Dolph Ziggler (WWE World Heavyweight Championship MITB Qualifying Match)
1343 (WWE RAW) Rybaxel (Ryback & Curtis Axel) VS Goldust & Sin Cara

6-4-2014

1344 (CWFH) Footloose (Todd Chandler & Dan Joseph) VS Anderson Cruz & Evan Thomas
1345 (CWFH) Ethan HD VS Peter Avalon
1346 (CWFH) Sgt. Major VS Rudy
1347 (CWFH) Angel Lopez VS Terex
1348 (CWFH) Ryan Taylor VS Joey Ryan (MAV-TV Championship)

6-5-2014

1349 (WWE Payback 2014) Sheamus VS Cesaro (US Championship)
1350 (WWE Payback 2014) Rhodes Brothers (Cody Rhodes & Goldust) VS Rybaxel (Ryback & Curtis Axel)
1351 (WWE Payback 2014) Rusev VS Big E
1352 (WWE Payback 2014) Kofi Kingston VS Bo Dallas
1353 (WWE Payback 2014) RVD VS Bad News Barrett (IC Championship)
1354 (WWE Payback 2014) Bray Wyatt VS John Cena (Last Man Standing)
1355 (WWE Payback 2014) Alicia Fox VS Paige (WWE Divas Championship)
1356 (WWE Payback 2014) Evolution (Triple H & Randy Orton & Batista) VS The Shield (Dean Ambrose & Roman Reigns & Seth Rollins) (No Holds Barred Six-Man Elimination Tag Team Match)
1357 (NWA Wildside Wrestling Ep. 113) Redneck Express (Cooter Calhoun & Big Henry Hoss) VS Kevin Harden & Johnny Psycho
1358 (NWA Wildside Wrestling Ep. 113) Lazz VS Adam Jacobs
1359 (NWA Wildside Wrestling Ep. 113) Lost Boyz (Azrieal & Gabriel) VS Project Mayhem (Tank & White Trash)
1360 (NWA Wildside Wrestling Ep. 113) Jeremy Lopez VS Jimmy Rave (NWA Wildside Jr. Heavyweight Championship)
1361 (TNA Impact) Bram VS Willow
1362 (TNA Impact) Eddie Edwards VS Davey Richards
1363 (TNA Impact) Samoa Joe VS Austin Aries (Contract VS Contract)
1364 (TNA Impact) Madison Rayne VS Angelina Love (TNA Knockouts Championship)
1365 (TNA Impact) Ethan Carter III & MVP & Bobby Lashley & Kenny King VS Bully Ray & Eric Young & Austin Aries & Samoa Joe (8 man First Blood Match)

6-6-2014

1366 (WWE Smackdown) Seth Rollins VS Dolph Ziggler
1367 (WWE Smackdown) Rybaxel (Ryback & Curtis Axel) VS The Uso's (Jimmy & Jey)
1368 (WWE Smackdown) Rusev VS Xavier Woods
1369 (WWE Smackdown) RVD VS Bad News Barrett VS Cesaro (IC Championship)
1370 (WWE Smackdown) Natalya VS Alicia Fox
1371 (WWE Smackdown) Santino VS Bo Dallas
1372 (WWE Smackdown) Big Show VS Randy Orton

6-7-2014

1373 (TCW = Traditional Championship Wrestling) (Classic episodes) Bu Ku Dao VS Lance Hoyt (TCW Heavyweight Championship)
1374 (TCW = Traditional Championship Wrestling) (Classic episodes) John Saxon vs Kincaid (2ND Match in the best of 7 for TCW Junior Heavyweight Championship)
1375 (NWA Wildside Wrestling Ep. 114) Rick Michaels VS Scottie Wrenn (NWA Wildside Heavyweight Championship)
1376 (NWA Wildside Wrestling Ep. 114) Lance Dreamer VS Todd Sexton
1377 (NWA Wildside Wrestling Ep. 114) Rainman VS Caprice Coleman
1378 (NWA Wildside Wrestling Ep. 114) Onyx VS Kevin Northcutt (NWA Wildside TV Championship)
1379 (ROH TV) The Decade (BJ Whitmer & Adam Page) VS War Machine (Hanson & Raymond Rowe)
1380 (ROH TV) Team Benchmark (Bill Daily & Will Fererra) & Zizou Middoux VS J. Diesel & Moose & Vinny Marseglia
1381 (ROH TV) Jimmy Jacobs VS Mark Briscoe VS Adam Cole (Defy or Deny 3)

6-8-2014

These are from NWA SAW Collison Course

1382 (NWA SAW = NWA Inferno) Jax Dane VS Lance Erickson (Cage Match)
1383 (NWA SAW = NWA Inferno) Nore Havoc VS LT Falk
1384 (NWA SAW = NWA Inferno) Kahagas VS Arrick Andrews (NWA Southern Heavyweight Championship)
1384 (NWA SAW = NWA Inferno) Jeremiah Plunkett VS Satoshi Kojima (NWA World Heavyweight Championship)

6-9-2014

1385 (WWE RAW) Sheamus VS Bad News Barrett (WWE World Heavyweight Championship MITB Qualifying Match)
1386 (WWE RAW) Zach Ryder VS Rusev
1387 (WWE RAW) Rybaxel (Ryback & Curtis Axel) VS Goldust & R-Truth
1388 (WWE RAW) The Uso's (Jimmy & Jey) VS Fandango & Damien Sandow
1389 (WWE RAW) Xavier Woods VS Bo Dallas
1390 (WWE RAW) Cesaro VS RVD (WWE World Heavyweight Championship MITB Qualifying Match)
1391 (WWE RAW) Paige VS Alicia Fox
1392 (WWE RAW) Jack Swagger VS Santino Marella
1393 (WWE RAW) The Shield (Dean Ambrose & Roman Reigns) & John Cena VS Bray Wyatt & The wyatt Family (Luke Harper & Erick Rowan)

6-10-2014

1394 (NWA Wildside Wrestling Ep. 116) Kevin Northcutt VS Lance Dreamer
1395 (NWA Wildside Wrestling Ep. 116) Scoot Andrews VS Onyx (NWA Wildside TV Championship)
1396 (NWA Wildside Wrestling Ep. 116) Blackout (Homicide & Rainman) VS Lost Boyz (Azrieal & Gabriel) VS Project Mayhem (Tank & White Trash) VS Bad Attitude (David Young & Terry Knight) (NWA Wildside Tag Team Championship)
1397 (NWA Wildside Wrestling Ep. 116) Jimmy Rave VS J.C. Dazz (Lumberjack Match)

6-11-2014

1398 (CWFH) The Sutton Family (Ian Sutton & Jody Sutton) VS RockNES Monsters (Johnny Yuma & Johnny Goodtime) (CWFH Heritage Tag Team Championship)
1399 (CWFH) Othello VS Big Duke
1400 (CWFH) Hobo VS Ethan HD VS Willie Mack

6-12-2014

1401 (TNA Impact) Eric Young VS Bobby Lashley
1402 (TNA Impact) Robbie E VS Knux
1403 (TNA Impact) Eric Young VS Kenny King
1404 (TNA Impact) Brittany VS Gail Kim VS Madison Rayne
1405 (TNA Impact) MVP VS Eric Young

6-13-2014

1406 (WWE Smackdown) Reigns VS Bad News Barrett
1407 (WWE Smackdown) Erick Rowan VS Jey Uso
1408 (WWE Smackdown) Bo Dallas VS R-Truth
1409 (WWE Smackdown) Cesaro VS Sheamus (WWE World Heavyweight Chamionship MITB Qualifying Match)
1410 (WWE Smackdown) Fandango VS Adam Rose
1411 (WWE Smackdown) Jack Swagger VS Big E
1412 (WWE Smackdown) Aksana VS Alicia Fox
1413 (WWE Smackdown) Bray Wyatt VS Dean Ambrose (WWE World Heavyweight Championship MITB Qualifying Match)

6-14-2014

Matches 1417 & 1418 are from Global Wars 2014

1414 (TCW = Traditional Championship Wrestling) (Classic episodes) Alan Steele VS Steve Anthony
1415 (TCW = Traditional Championship Wrestling) (Classic episodes) Michael Barry & Bu Ku Dao VS Cerebus & Roosevelt the Dog
1416 (TCW = Traditional Championship Wrestling) (Classic episodes) Tarver VS Titan (TCW International Championship)
1417 (ROH TV) Roderick Strong VS Cederic Alexander
1418 (ROH TV) Kevin Steen VS Adam Cole (ROH World Championship)

6-15-2014

1419 (NWA SAW = NWA Inferno) Ali Shabazz VS Pizza Boy
1420 (NWA SAW = NWA Inferno) Kevin James Weatherby VS LBK (NWA Southern Jr. Heavyweight Championship)
1421 (NWA SAW = NWA Inferno) Leland Race VS LT Falk
1422 (NWA SAW = NWA Inferno) Damien Wayne VS Satoshi Kojima (NWA World Heavyweight Championship)

6-16-2014

1423 (WWE RAW) Dolph Ziggler VS Seth Rollins
1424 (WWE RAW) Dean Ambrose VS Bad News Barrett
1425 (WWE RAW) Bray Wyatt VS Sheamus
1426 (WWE RAW) Heath Slater VS Rusev
1427 (WWE RAW) Layla & Fandango VS Summer Rae & Adam Rose
1428 (WWE RAW) WWE World Heavyweight Championship Qualifying Match/Battle Royal
1429 (WWE RAW) Cameron VS Paige
1430 (WWE RAW) Rybaxel (Ryback & Curtis Axel) VS Goldust & Stardust
1431 (WWE RAW) John Cena VS Kane (WWE World Heavyweight Championship Qualifying MITB Match/Stretcher Match)

6-18-2014

1432 (CWFH) Joey Ryan VS Omar Asif
1433 (CWFH) The Revolution (Fidel Bravo & Sasha Darevko & Che Cabrera) VS The Sutton Family (Ian Sutton & Jody Sutton & Hoss Hogg) (6 Man Tag Team Elimination Match)
1434 (CWFH) Evan Thomas VS Adam Pearce
1435 (CWFH) Anderson Cruz VS Eric Cross
1436 (CWFH) Willie Mack VS Ryan Taylor (MAV-TV Championship)

6-19-2014

1437 (TNA Impact) Kenny King VS Eric Young (TNA World Championship)
1438 (TNA Impact) Austin Aries & Samoa Joe VS The Wolves (Davey Richards & Eddie Edwards) VS Willow & Abyss (TNA Tag Team Championship)
1439 (TNA Impact) The Wolves (Davey Richards & Eddie Edwards) VS Magnus & Bram (TNA Tag Team Championship)
1440 (TNA Impact) Bobby Lashley VS Eric Young (TNA World Championship)

6-20-2014

1441 (WWE Smackdown) Seth Rollins VS Kofi Kingston
1442 (WWE Smackdown) Dolph Ziggler VS Bad News Barrett
1443 (WWE Smackdown) Titus O'Neil VS Adam Rose
1444 (WWE Smackdown) Titus O'Neil VS Adam Rose (rematch)
1445 (WWE Smackdown) Kane VS Dean Ambrose
1446 (WWE Smackdown) Jack Swagger VS Big E
1447 (WWE Smackdown) Bo Dallas VS Fandango
1448 (WWE Smackdown) Roman Reigns & Sheamus & John Cena VS Bray Wyatt & Cesaro & Alberto Del Rio & Randy Orton (4 on 3 Handicap Match)

6-21-2014

1448 (TCW = Traditional Championship Wrestling) (Classic episodes) Tim Storm & Tarver VS Cerebus & Roosevelt the Dog (TCW Tag Team Championship)
1449 (TCW = Traditional Championship Wrestling) (Classic episodes) The Empire (Greg Anthony & Matt Riviera) VS John Saxon (2 on 1 Handicap Match)
1450 (TCW = Traditional Championship Wrestling) (Classic episodes) Tommy Dreamer VS Lance Hoyt (TCW Heavyweight Championship/Meridian Streetfight)

6-22-2014

Match 1451 is from War of the Worlds 2014 & match 1453 is from The Road to The Best In The World 2014

1451 (ROH TV) Kevin Steen VS Shinsuke Nakamura
1452 (ROH TV) Christopher Daniels VS Eddie Edwards 1-31-2011 (ROH World Television Championship)
1453 (ROH TV) Michael Elgin VS Michael Bennett
1454 (NWA SAW = NWA Inferno) Arrick Andrews VS JW Murdock (NWA Southern Heavyweight Championship)
1455 (NWA SAW = NWA Inferno) Jeremiah Plunkett VS Shawn Shultz (NWA TV Championship)
1456 (NWA SAW = NWA Inferno) The Weatherbys (Kevin & Cody) VS Team I.O.U. (Nick Iggy & Kerry Awful)

6-23-2014

1457 (WWE RAW) Jimmy Uso VS Luke Harper
1458 (WWE RAW) Jey Uso VS Erick Rowan
1459 (WWE RAW) Alicia Fox VS Naomi
1460 (WWE RAW) Titus O'Neil VS Bo Dallas
1461 (WWE RAW) Seth Rollins VS RVD
1462 (WWE RAW) Bad News Barrett VS Doplh Ziggler (IC Championship)
1463 (WWE RAW) Jack Swagger VS Kofi Kingston
1464 (WWE RAW) Honest Abe Lincoln (Damien Sandow) VS Big E
1465 (WWE RAW) John Cena & Sheamus & Roman Reigns VS Bray Wyatt & Cesaro & Alberto Del Rio & Randy Orton (4 on 3 Handicap Match)

6-25-2014

1466 (CWFH) Tyler Bateman VS Alexander Hammerstone (Contract Match - winner earns a CWFH Contract)
1467 (CWFH) Gregory Sharpe & Sergio Vega VS Footloose (Todd Chandler & Dan Joseph)
1468 (CWFH) Eli Everfly VS Adam Pearce
1469 (CWFH) Tito Escondido VS Willie Mack
1470 (CWFH) Hobo VS Ricky Mandel (CWFH Heritage Heavyweight Championship)

6-26-2014

1471 (TNA Impact) The Beautiful People (Angelina Love & Velvet Sky) VS Taryn Terrell & Gail Kim
1472 (Tna Impact) Sanada VS Manik VS Crazzy Steve VS DJ Z (X Division Championship)
1473 (TNA Impact) James Storm VS Mr. Anderson
1474 (TNA Impact) Magnus & Bram VS Willow & Abyss (Monsters Ball)

6-27-2014

1475 (WWE Smackdown) Wade Barrett VS Dean Ambrose
1476 (WWE Smackdown) Cameron VS Paige
1477 (WWE Smackdown) Sheamus VS Bray Wyatt
1478 (WWE Smackdown) RVD & Dolph Ziggler VS Alberto Del Rio & Cesaro
1479 (WWE Smackdown) Rusev VS Sin Cara
1480 (WWE Smackdown) Kane VS Roman Reigns

6-28-2014

1481 (TCW = Traditional Championship Wrestling) (Classic episodes) JD McKay VS Prince Al Farat
1482 (TCW = Traditional Championship Wrestling) (Classic episodes) Elliott Russell VS Sigmon
1483 (ROH TV) Michael Elgin VS Tyson Dux
1484 (ROH TV) Michael Elgin VS Kyle O'Reily (Survival of the Fittest 11-18-2011)
1485 (ROH TV) Michael Elgin VS Rhino (ROH TV 10-20-2012/Survival of the Fittest)

6-30-2014

1486 (WWE RAW) Seth Rollins VS RVD
1487 (WWE RAW) Sheamus & The Uso's (Jimmy & Jey) VS Bray Wyatt & The wyatt Family (Luke Harper & Erick Rowan)
1488 (WWE RAW) Nikki Bella VS The Funkadactyls (Cameron & Naomi) (2 on 1 Handicap Match)
1489 (WWE RAW) Cesaro VS Kofi Kingston
1490 (WWE RAW) Vincent Kennedy McMahondow (Damien Sandow) VS The Great Khali
1491 (WWE RAW) Fandango VS Doplh Ziggler
1492 (WWE RAW) Rybaxel (Ryback & Curtis Axel) VS Goldust & Stardust
1493 (WWE RAW) Paige VS AJ Lee (Divas Championship)
1494 (WWE RAW) Kane & Randy Orton VS John Cena & Roman Reigns
1495 (NWA Wildside Wrestling Ep. 115) Jason Cross VS Caprice Coleman

7-3-2014

1496 (TNA Impact) The Wolves (Davey Richards & Eddie Edwards) VS The Menagerie (Knux & Crazzy Steve)
1497 (TNA Impact) Bobby Roode VS Kenny King (Streetfight)
1498 (TNA Impact) Ethan Carter III VS Bully Ray (Table)
1499 (TNA Impact) Gail Kim VS Angelina Love (TNA Knockouts Championship)
1500 (TNA Impact) Eric Young VS Bobby Lashley (TNA World Championship)

7-4-2014

1501 (WWE Smackdown) Sheamus VS Alberto Del Rio (US Championship)
1502 (WWE Smackdown) Bo Dallas VS Diego
1503 (WWE Smackdown) Eva Marie VS AJ Lee
1504 (WWE Smackdown) Randy Orton VS Dean Ambrose

7-5-2014

These are from ROH/NJPW War Of The Worlds

1505 (ROH TV) Kushida VS Jay Lethal (ROH TV Championship)
1506 (ROH TV) Forever Hooligans (Alex Koslov and Rocky Romero) & Takaaki Watanabe VS ACH & Matt Taven & Tammaso Ciampa
1507 (ROH TV) reDRagon (Bobby Fish and Kyle O'Reilly) VS The Young Bucks (Matt and Nick Jackson) (ROH World Tag Team Championship)

7-6-2014

1508 (NWA SAW = NWA Inferno) Jocephus Brody VS Kid Kash
1509 (NWA SAW = NWA Inferno) Drew Haskins VS Jeremiah Plunkett (NWA TV Championship)
1510 (NWA SAW = NWA Inferno) Weatherby Ink (Kevin & Cody) VS Prime Time Outlaws (Brian Lee & Lee Condry) (NWA Southern Tag Team Championship)

7-7-2014

1511 (WWE RAW) The wyatt Family (Luke Harper & Erick Rowan) VS The Uso's (Jimmy & Jey)
1512 (WWE RAW) Rusev VS RVD
1513 (WWE RAW) Randy Orton VS Dean Ambrose
1514 (WWE RAW) Alberto Del Rio VS Dolph Ziggler
1516 (WWE RAW) Damien Sandhart (Damien Sandow) VS Sheamus
1517 (WWE RAW) Chris Jericho VS The Miz
1518 (WWE RAW) The Funkadactyls (Cameron & Naomi) VS Paige & AJ Lee
1519 (WWE RAW) Cesaro VS Kofi Kingston
1520 (WWE RAW) El Torito VS Bo Dallas
1521 (WWE RAW) John Cena VS Seth Rollins

7-8-2014

1522 (FMW 8-28-1994) Katsutoshi Niiyama & Koji Nakagawa & Tetsuhiro Kuroda VS Battle Ranger & Masato Tanaka & & Gosaku Goshagawara
1523 (FMW 8-28-1994) Crusher Maedomari & Shark Tsuchiya & and Tsuppari Mack VS Megumi Kudo & Miwa Sato & Nurse Nakamura
1524 (FMW 8-28-1994) Ricky Fuji VS Mach Hiyato
1525 (FMW 8-28-1994) Dr. Luther & Dr. Hannibal VS Great Sasuke & Damien
1526 (FMW 8-28-1994) Mr. Gannosuke VS Fumiharu Asako
1527 (FMW 8-28-1994) Comat Toyota VS Yukie Nabeno (WWA Independent Women's Championship)
1528 (FMW 8-28-1994) Sabu VS Hayabusa
1529 (FMW 8-28-1994) The Gladiator Mike Awesome VS Big Titan
1530 (FMW 8-28-1994) Mr. Pogo VS Mitsuhiro Matsunaga (Street Fight Death Match)
1531 (FMW 8-28-1994) Tarzan Goto VS Hisakatsu Oya
1532 (FMW 8-28-1994) Atsushi Onita VS Masaji Aoyagi (Electrified Explosive Barbed Wire Barricade Double Death Match)
1533 (FMW 9-7-1994) Shark Tsuchiya & Combat Toyota & Crusher Maedomari VS Megumi Kudo & Miwa Sato & Keiko Iwame
1534 (FMW 9-7-1994) The Gladiator Mike Awesome VS Big Titan
1535 (FMW 9-7-1994) Tarzan Goto & Hisakatsu Oya VS Hideki Hosaka & Koji Nakagawa
1536 (FMW 9-7-1994) Atsushi Onita VS Mr. Pogo (No Rope Barbed Wire Double Barricade Death Match)
1537 (FMW 9-25-1994) Tarzan Goto & Hisakatsu Oya VS Mitsuhiro Matsunaga & Yukihiro Kanemura
1538 (FMW 9-25-1994)Atsushi Onita & Katsutoshi Niiyama & Mr. Gannosuke vs. Mr. Pogo & Gladiator Mike Awesome & Hideki Hosaka (Barbed Wire Electrified Dynamite Pool Double Hell Death Match)
1539 (NWA Wildside Wrestling Ep. 115) Jason Cross VS A.J. Styles
1540 (NWA Wildside Wrestling Ep. 115) Jeremy Lopez VS Todd Sexton (NWA Wildside Jr. Heavyweight Championship)
1541 (NWA Wildside Wrestling Ep. 115) Tank VS David Young
1542 (NWA Wildside Wrestling Ep. 117) Redneck Express (Cooter Calhoun & Big Henry Hoss) VS Malaki & Ali Steele
1543 (NWA Wildside Wrestling Ep. 117) Tony Mamaluke & Jeremy Lopez VS Lance Dreamer & Todd Sexton
1544 (NWA Wildside Wrestling Ep. 117) Mr. Delicious VS Scott Cage
1545 (NWA Wildside Wrestling Ep. 117) Terry Knight VS Lazz
1546 (NWA Wildside Wrestling Ep. 117) Lost Boyz (Azrieal & Gabriel) VS Blackout (Homicide & Rainman) (NWA Wildside Tag Team Championship)

7-9-2014

1547 (CWFH) 2014 Redcarpet Rumble Match

7-10-2014

1548 (TNA Impact) Magnus & Bram VS The Wolves (Davey Richards & Eddie Edwards) (TNA Tag Team Championship)
1549 (TNA Impact) Austin Aries VS Sanada (X Division Championship)
1550 (TNA Impact) Angelina Love VS Madison Rayne VS Brittany VS Gail Kim (TNA Knockouts Championship Four way)
1551 (TNA Impact) 20 Man TNA world Championship #1 Contender Battle Royal

7-11-2014

1552 (WWE Smackdown) Cameron VS AJ Lee
1553 (WWE Smackdown) Fandango VS Adam Rose
1554 (WWE Smackdown) Heath Slater & Titus O'Neil VS The Uso's (Jimmy & Jey)
1555 (WWE Smackdown) Chris Jericho VS Randy Orton
1556 (WWE Smackdown) Layla VS Summer Rae
1557 (WWE Smackdown) Curtis Axel VS Goldust
1558 (WWE Smackdown) Los Matadores (Diego & El Torito) VS Bo Dallas (2 on 1 handicap Match)
1559 (WWE Smackdown) Rusev VS Roman Reigns

7-12-2014

The Roh matches are from Global Wars 2014

1560 (NWA Wildside Wrestling Ep. 118) Project Mayhem (Tank & White Trash) VS Kevin Harden & Loon-A-Tick
1561 (NWA Wildside Wrestling Ep. 118) Onyx VS Cru Jones (NWA Wildside TV Championship)
1562 (NWA Wildside Wrestling Ep. 118) NWA Elite (JC Dazz & Jason Cross & Iceberg) VS Caprice Coleman & Jimmy Rave & A.J. Styles
1563 (ROH TV) Chaos (Jado & Shinsuke Nakamura) VS Jushin Thunder Liger & Hiroshi Tannahashi
1564 (ROH TV) Chaos (Kazuchika Okada & Gedo) VS The Bullet Club (AJ Styles & Karl Anderson)
1565 (ROH TV) Forever Hooligans (Alex Koslov and Rocky Romero) VS The Time Splitters (Alex Shelley & Kushida) VS The Young Bucks (Matt and Nick Jackson) (IWGP Jr. Heavyweight Tag Team Championship)

7-13-2014

1566 (NWA SAW = NWA Inferno) Jason Nation VS Kory Williams
1567 (NWA SAW = NWA Inferno) JW Murdock VS Hammerjack
1568 (NWA SAW = NWA Inferno) Jocepus Brody VS Drew Haskins

7-14-2014

1569 (NWA Wildside Wrestling Ep. 119) Terry Knight VS Big Henry Hoss
1570 (NWA Wildside Wrestling Ep. 119) Lost Boyz (Azrieal & Gabriel) VS Future Shock (Brandon P & Jay Freeze)
1571 (NWA Wildside Wrestling Ep. 119) Tank VS Rick Michaels
1572 (NWA Wildside Wrestling Ep. 119) A.J. Styles VS Jason Cross
1573 (WWE RAW) Sheamus VS The Miz
1574 (WWE RAW) Dolph Ziggler VS Fandango
1575 (WWE RAW) Alberto Del Rio VS RVD
1576 (WWE RAW) Nikki Bella VS Cameron & Alicia Fox (2 on 1 Handicap Match)
1577 (WWE RAW) Cesaro VS Big E
1578 (WWE RAW) Eva Marie VS AJ Lee
1579 (WWE RAW) Bo Dallas VS The Great Khali
1580 (WWE RAW) Roman Reigns & John Cena VS Seth Rollin & Randy Orton & Kane (3 on 2 Handicap Match)

7-15-2014

Matches 1583-1590, I watched the full matches from Christmas Chaos 2001 even though they were shown as highlights in NWA Wildside Wrestling Ep. 121

1581 (NWA Wildside Wrestling Ep. 120) Adam Jacobs VS Onyx (NWA Wildside TV Championship)
1582 (NWA Wildside Wrestling Ep. 120) David Young VS A.J. Styles
1583 (NWA Wildside Wrestling Ep. 121) A.J. Styles VS Rick Michaels (NWA Wildside Heavyweight Championship) (Christmas Chaos 2001)
1584 (NWA Wildside Wrestling Ep. 121) Lost Boyz (Azrieal & Gabriel) VS Blackout (Homicide & Rainman) (NWA Wildside Tag Team Championship) (Christmas Chaos 2001)
1585 (NWA Wildside Wrestling Ep. 121) Jimmy Rave VS JC Dazz (2 out of 3 Falls) (Christmas Chaos 2001)
1586 (NWA Wildside Wrestling Ep. 121) Cru Jones VS Onyx (NWA Wildside TV Championship) (Christmas Chaos 2001)
1587 (NWA Wildside Wrestling Ep. 121) Tony Mamluke VS Lance Dreamer VS Todd Sexton VS Jeremy Lopez (NWA Wildside Jr. Heavyweight Championship) (Christmas Chaos 2001)
1588 (NWA Wildside Wrestling Ep. 121) Adam Jacobs VS Lazz (Christmas Chaos 2001)
1589 (NWA Wildside Wrestling Ep. 121) Jason Cross VS Caprice Coleman (Taped Fist Match) (Christmas Chaos 2001)
1590 (NWA Wildside Wrestling Ep. 121) Tank VS Iceberg (Christmas Chaos 2001)
1591 (NWA Wildside Wrestling Ep. 121) JC Dazz VS Jason Cross VS Jimmy Rave VS A.J. Styles (NWA Wildside Jr. Heavyweight Championship 4-Way Ladder Match) (Fright Night 2001)

7-17-2014

1592 (TNA Impact) Bully Ray & Tommy Dreamer VS Ethan Carter III & Rhino
1593 (TNA Impact) 8 man X-Division Championship Gauntlet Match
1594 (TNA Impact) MVP & Kenny King VS Bobby Roode & Eric Young
1595 (TNA Impact) Brittany VS Madison Rayne (No DQ/No Count Out)
1596 (TNA Impact) Jeff Hardy VS Bobby Lashley (TNA World Heavyweight Championship)

7-18-2014

1597 (NWA CIW Wrestling 4-12-2014) Frank Stalleto & Kris Korvis VS Buzz Mason & "Grizzly" House Jones
1598 (NWA CIW Wrestling 4-12-2014) Sebastian Rose VS Louie Perez (NWA Midwest Heavyweight Championship)
1599 (NWA CIW Wrestling 4-12-2014) Sebastian Rose VS Nitro (NWA Midwest Heavyweight Championship)
1600 (NWA CIW Wrestling 4-12-2014) Chase Owens VS Trey Miguel VS Jack Thriller (NWA World Jr. Heavyweight Championship)
1601 (NWA CIW Wrestling 4-13-2014) Sebastian Rose VS Brian Castle
1602 (NWA CIW Wrestling 4-13-2014) Krimson VS Austin Manix
1603 (NWA CIW Wrestling 4-13-2014) Lou Marconi VS Nitro (NWA National Heavyweight Championship)
1604 (WWE Smackdown) Fandango & The Miz VS Sheamus & Dolph Ziggler
1605 (WWE Smackdown) Chris Jericho VS Luke Harper
1606 (WWE Smackdown) Aberto Del Rio VS Kofi Kingston
1607 (WWE Smackdown) Summer Rae & Layla VS AJ Lee & Paige
1608 (WWE Smackdown) Dean Ambrose VS Kane

7-19-2014

1609 (ROH TV) War Machine (Hanson & Rowe) VS The Tate Twins (Brit & Brandon)
1610 (ROH TV) Romantic Touch VS Adam Page
1611 (ROH TV) Cedric Alexander VS Roderick Strong (Submission Match) (Best In The World 2014)
1612 (ROH TV) Jay Lethal VS Matt Taven (ROH TV Championship) (Best In The World 2014)

7-20-2014

1613 (NWA SAW = NWA Inferno) (Weatherby Ink (Kevin & Cody) VS Team I.O.U. (Nick Iggy & Kerry Awful) VS Lightning Bolt Kid & Aiden Scott (NWA Southern Tag Team Championship)

7-21-2014

1614 (WWE RAW) Roman Reigns VS Randy Orton & Kane (2 on 1 Handicap Match)
1615 (WWE RAW) Rosa Mendes & Cameron & Eva Marie & Alicia Fox VS Nikki Bella (4 on 1 Handicap Match)
1616 (WWE RAW) Bo Dallas VS Damien Sandow
1617 (WWE RAW) The Miz VS Dolph Ziggler
1618 (WWE RAW) Paige & AJ Lee VS Natalya & Emma
1619 (WWE RAW) Fandango VS Zach Ryder
1620 (WWE RAW) Rybaxel (Ryback & Curtis Axel) VS Big E & Kofi Kingston
1621 (WWE RAW) Rusev VS The Great Khali
1622 (WWE RAW) Dean Ambrose VS Cesaro

7-22-2014

1623 (NWA CIW Wrestling 5-16-2014) Andy Chene & Ernie Ballz VS Asain Assassins (Morimoto & The Great Akuma)
1624 (NWA CIW Wrestling 5-16-2014) Lou Marconi VS Nitro (NWA National Heavyweight Championship)
1625 (NWA Wildside Wrestling Ep. 122) Persephone VS Alexis Laree
1626 (NWA Wildside Wrestling Ep. 122) Mike Pittman & Joey Matthews VS Slim J & Mr. Delicious
1627 (NWA Wildside Wrestling Ep. 122) Terry Knight VS Tank
1628 (NWA Wildside Wrestling Ep. 122) Jeremy Lopez & Tony Mamaluke VS Lance Dreamer & Jimmy Rave
1629 (NWA Wildside Wrestling Ep. 122) Onyx & Lost Boyz (Azrieal & Gabriel) VS NWA Elite (JC Dazz & Jason Cross) & Homicide
1630 (NWA Wildside Wrestling Ep. 123) Suicidal Tendencies (Jason Cross & Adam Jacobs) VS T-N'-T (Tony Stradlin & Todd Sexton)
1631 (NWA Wildside Wrestling Ep. 123) Cru Jones VS Jeremy V
1632 (NWA Wildside Wrestling Ep. 123) Caprice Coleman VS Sweet Dreams
1633 (NWA Wildside Wrestling Ep. 123) David Young VS A.J. Styles (NWA Wildside Heavyweight Championship)

7-23-2014

1634 (NWA Wildside Wrestling Ep. 124) G Rated (Kid Kool & Sal Del Rio) VS Future Shock (Brandon P & Jay Freeze)
1635 (NWA Wildside Wrestling Ep. 124) Cru Jones VS Jeremy V
1636 (NWA Wildside Wrestling Ep. 124) Onyx VS Homicide VS Rainman (NWA Wildside TV Championship)
1637 (NWA Wildside Wrestling Ep. 124) Jason Cross VS Caprice Coleman
1638 (NWA Wildside Wrestling Ep. 124) NWA Elite (Jason Cross & Adam Jacobs & Sweet Dreams) VS Caprice Coleman & Lost Boyz (Azrieal & Gabriel)
1639 (NWA Wildside Wrestling Ep. 125) Tank VS Kevin Harden
1640 (NWA Wildside Wrestling Ep. 125) Tony Mamaluke VS Jimmy Rave
1641 (NWA Wildside Wrestling Ep. 125) Terry Knight VS Big Henry Hoss
1642 (NWA Wildside Wrestling Ep. 125) Air Paris VS Lazz
1643 (NWA Wildside Wrestling Ep. 125) David Young VS A.J. Styles (NWA Wildside Heavyweight Championship)

7-24-2014

1644 (NWA Wildside Wrestling Ep. 126) Mike Pittman & Jeremy V VS Slim J & Cru Jones
1645 (NWA Wildside Wrestling Ep. 126) Jason Cross VS Caprice Coleman
1646 (NWA Wildside Wrestling Ep. 126) Jeremy Lopez VS Kaz Hayashi (NWA Wildside Jr. Heavyweight Championship)
1647 (NWA Wildside Wrestling Ep. 127) Gabriel VS Homicide
1648 (NWA Wildside Wrestling Ep. 127) Terry Knight VS Big Henry Hoss
1649 (NWA Wildside Wrestling Ep. 127) Lazz VS Iceberg
1650 (NWA Wildside Wrestling Ep. 127) Tod Sexton VS Jimmy Rave
1651 (NWA Wildside Wrestling Ep. 127) Adam Jacobs VS A.J. Styles (NWA Wildside Heavyweight Championship)
1652 (TNA Impact) Bobby Roode VS MVP (Falls Count Anywhere)
1653 (TNA Impact) DJ Z VS Low Ki
1654 (TNA Impact) Magnus & Bram VS Mr Anderson & Gunner
1655 (TNA Impact) Taryn Terrell VS Gail Kim (TNA Knocckouts Championship)
1656 (TNA Impact) The Grat Muta VS Robbie E
1657 (TNA Impact) Ethan Carter III & Rhino & Rockstar Spud VS Tommy Dreamer & Team 3D (Bully Ray & Devon) (NYC Streetfight)

7-25-2014

1658 (WWE Smackdown) The Uso's (Jimmy & Jey) VS Rybaxel (Ryback & Curtis Axel)
1659 (WWE Smackdown) Bo Dallas VS Dolph Ziggler
1660 (WWE Smackdown) Dean Ambrose VS Cesaro (No DQ Match)
1661 (WWE Smackdown) Naomi VS Paige
1662 (WWE Smackdown) R-Truth VS Bray Wyatt
1663 (WWE Smackdown) Roman Reigns VS Alberto Del Rio

7-26-2014

1664 (NWA Wildside Wrestling Ep. 128) Jeremy V VS Slim J
1665 (NWA Wildside Wrestling Ep. 128) Cru Jones VS Mike Pittman
1666 (NWA Wildside Wrestling Ep. 128) G Rated (Kid Kool & Sal Del Rio) VS Blackout (Rainman & Homicide)
1667 (NWA Wildside Wrestling Ep. 128) Tony Mamaluke & Jeremy Lopez VS Todd Sexton & Jimmy Rave
1668 (NWA Wildside Wrestling Ep. 128) Iceberg VS Onyx
1669 (NWA Wildside Wrestling Ep. 129) Blackout (Rainman & Homicide) VS Lost Boyz (Azrieal & Gabriel) VS G Rated (Kid Kool & Sal Del Rio) (NWA Wildside Tag Team Championship Elimination Match)
1670 (NWA Wildside Wrestling Ep. 129) Terry Knight VS Cooter Calhoun
1671 (NWA Wildside Wrestling Ep. 129) Suicidal Tendencies (Jason Cross & Adam Jacobs) VS Caprice Coleman & Dustin Timberlake
1672 (NWA Wildside Wrestling Ep. 129) Rick Michaels VS David Young (Special Referee/Scottie Wrenn as Special Referee)
1673 (ROH TV) Monster Mafia (Josh Alexander & Ethan Gabriel Owens) VS reDRagon (Bobby Fish and Kyle O'Reilly)
1674 (ROH TV) Hakim Zane VS Moose
1675 (ROH TV) The Decade (Jimmy Jacobs & Roderick Strong) VS War Machine (Hanson & Rowe) VS Christopher Daniels & Frankie Kazarian VS The Briscoes (Jay & Mark) (4 corner Survival Match)

7-27-2014

1676 (NWA SAW = NWA Inferno) Rob Conway VS Satoshi Kojima (NWA World Heavyweight Championship)

7-28-2014

1677 (WWE RAW) John Cena VS Cesaro
1678 (WWE RAW) Rybaxel (Ryback & Curtis Axel) & The Miz VS Dolph Ziggler & The Uso's (Jimmy & Jey)
1679 (WWE RAW) R-Truth VS Bo Dallas
1680 (WWE RAW) Damien Sandow VS Adam Rose
1681 (WWE RAW) Fandango VS Diego
1682 (WWE RAW) Natalya & Naomi VS Alicia Fox & Cameron
1683 (WWE RAW) Chris Jericho VS Seth Rollins

7-29-2014

1684 (NWA Wildside Wrestling Ep. 130) Blackout (Rainman & Homicide) VS The Rage (Mike Pittman & Scott Cage)
1685 (NWA WIldside Wrestling Ep. 130) Jimmy Rave VS Iceberg
1686 (NWA WIldside Wrestling Ep. 130) Joey Matthews VS Jeremy Lopez (NWA Wildside Jr. Heavyweight Championship)

7-30-2014

1687 (CWFH) Mikey Oshea VS Matthew Scott
1688 (CWFH) Eli Everfly VS Gregory Sharpe VS Fidel Bravo
1689 (CWFH) Footloose (Todd Chandler & Dan Joseph) VS Revolution (Sasha Darevko & Che Cabrera)
1690 (CWFH) Evan Thomas VS Tyler Bateman
1691 (CWFH) Vermin (Tito Escondido & Nick Madrid & Ryan Taylor) VS Big Duke & Peter Avalon & Willie Mack

7-31-2014

1692 (TNA Destantion X on Impact) The Hardys (Matt & Jeff) VS The Wolves (Davey Richards & Eddie Edwards) (TNA Tag Team Championship)
1693 (TNA Destantion X on Impact) DJ Z VS Manik VS Low Ki
1694 (TNA Destantion X on Impact) Sanada VS Brian Cage VS Crazzy Steve
1695 (TNA Destantion X on Impact) Samoa Joe VS Tigre Uno VS Homicide
1696 (TNA Destantion X on Impact) Austin Aries VS Bobby Lashley (TNA World Heavyweight Championship)

8-1-2014

1697 (WWE Smackdown) Jack Swagger VS Cesaro
1698 (WWE Smackdown) R-Truth VS Bo Dallas
1699 (WWE Smackdown) Rosa Mendes VS AJ Lee
1700 (WWE Smackdown) Kane & Seth Rolins VS Dean Ambrose (2 on 1 Handicap match)
1701 (WWE Smackdown) Fandango VS Diego
1702 (WWE Smackdown) Albert Del Rio VS Dolph Ziggler
1703 (WWE Smackdown) Erick Rowan VS Chris Jericho

8-2-2014

1704 (ROH TV) BJ Whitmer VS Caprice Coleman VS Matt Taven VS Romantic Touch VS Jay Lethal VS Cedric Alexander (Golden Gauntlet)

8-3-2014

1705 (NWA SAW = NWA Inferno) Blue Tiger VS Jocephus Brody
1706 (NWA SAW = NWA Inferno) Michael Steel VS Arrick Andrews (NWA Southern Heavyweight Championship)
1707 (NWA SAW = NWA Inferno) Shawn Hoodrich VS Drew Haskins
1708 (NWA SAW = NWA Inferno) Crash & Burn (JW Murdock & Josh Crowe) VS Weatherby Ink (Kevin & Cody) (NWA Southern Tag Team Championship)

8-4-2014

1709 (WWE RAW) Roman Riegns VS Kane (Last Man Standing match)
1710 (WWE RAW) Damien Sandow VS Mark Henry
1711 (WWE RAW) Dean Ambrose VS Alberto Del Rio
1712 (WWE RAW) Rusev VS Sin Cara
1713 (WWE RAW) Cesaro VS Dolph Ziggler
1714 (WWE RAW) Rybaxel (Ryback & Curtis Axel) VS Goldust & Stardust
1715 (WWE RAW) Chris Jericho vS Luke Harper
1716 (WWE RAW) Diego VS Fandango
1717 (WWE RAW) Bo Dallas VS R-Truth
1718 (WWE RAW) Seth Rollins VS Heath Slater

8-6-2014

1719 (CWFH) Revolution (Sasha Darevko & Che Cabrera) VS Timothy Thatcher & Drew Gulak
1720 (CWFH) Othello VS Big Duke
1721 (CWFH) Rick Ellis & Devin Sparks VS #THELIST (Eric Cross & Ethan HD)
1722 (CWFH) Sgt. Major VS Pinky
1723 (CWFH) Adam Pearce VS Mikey O'Shea

8-7-2014

1724 (TNA Impact) Abyss VS Bram (Monster's Ball Match)
1725 (TNA Impact) BroMans (Robbie E & Jesse Godderz) & DJ Zema Ion VS Mr. Anderson & Gunner & Samuel Shaw
1726 (TNA Impact) Team Bully Ray (Bully Ray & Devon & Tommy Dreamer & Al Snow) VS Team EC III (EC III & Rhino & Gene Snitsky & Ryklon)
1727 (TNA Impact) Sanada VS Low Ki VS Samoa Joe (X Division Championship)

8-8-2014

1728 (WWE Smackdown) Rybaxel (Ryback & Curtis Axel) VS Mark Henry & Big Show
1729 (WWE Smackdown) Sin Cara VS Mr. Border Patrol (Damien Sandow)
1730 (WWE Smackdown) Dolph Ziggler VS Seth Rollins
1731 (WWE Smackdown) Paige VS Natalya
1732 (WWE Smackdown) Big E VS Rusev
1733 (WWE Smackdown) Dean Ambrose VS Randy Orton

8-9-2014

1734 (ROH TV) Rocky Romero VS Adam Cole
1735 (ROH TV) Adam Page VS Tammaso Ciampa
1736 (ROH TV) Kyle O'Reilly VS Michael Elgin (ROH World Championship)

8-10-2014

1737 (NWA SAW = NWA Inferno) Zane Stevens VS Blue Tiger
1738 (NWA SAW = NWA Inferno) Jeremiah Plunkett VS Shawn Hoodrich (NWA TV Championship)
1739 (NWA SAW = NWA Inferno) Ali Shabazz VS Drew Haskins
1740 (NWA SAW = NWA Inferno) Jocephus Brody VS Hammerjack
1741 (NWA SAW = NWA Inferno) The Hero Killers (Nore Havoc & Tim Renesto) VS Team I.O.U. (Nick Iggy & Kerry Awful)

8-11-2014

1742 (WWE RAW) Roman Reigns VS Rybaxel (Ryback & Curtis Axel) (2 on 1 Handicap Match)
1743 (WWE RAW) RVD VS Seth Rollins
1744 (WWE RAW) Jack Swagger VS Cesaro
1745 (WWE RAW) AJ Lee VS Eva Marie
1746 (WWE RAW) Heath Slater VS Dolph Ziggler
1747 (WWE RAW) Randy Orton VS Sheamus

8-13-2014

1748 (CWFH) Fidel Bravo VS Joey Ryan (MAV-TV Championship)
1749 (CWFH) Rick Ellis & Devin Sparks VS Timothy Thatcher & Drew Gulak
1750 (CWFH) Family Stone (Cedric the Hitman & Othello) VS #THELIST (Eric Cross & Ethan HD)
1751 (CWFH) Worldwind Gentlemen (Remy Marcel & Jack Manley) VS RockNES Monsters (Johnny Yuma & Johnny Goodtime) (CWFH Heritage Tag Team Championship)
1752 (CWFH) Hobo VS Ricky Mandel (CWFH Heritage Heavyweight Championship)

8-14-2014

1753 (TNA Impact) Crazzy Steve VS Homicide VS Tigre Uno VS Manik VS DJ Z VS Low Ki (Elimination Scramble Match)
1754 (TNA Impact) Mr. Anderson VS Gunner
1755 (TNA Impact) Angelina Love VS Velvet Sky VS Taryn Terrell VS Gail Kim (TNA Knocckouts Championship)
1756 (TNA Impact) Kenny King & MVP & Bobby Lashley VS Eric Young & Austin Aries & Bobby Roode
1757 (TNA Impact) The Dudleys (Bully Ray & Devon) VS The Hardys (Matt & Jeff) (TLC Match)

8-15-2014

1758 (WWE Smackdown) Dean Ambrose VS Cesaro
1759 (WWE Smackdown) Titus O'Neil VS Dolph Ziggler
1760 (WWE Smackdown) Mark Henry VS Luke Harper
1761 (WWE Smackdown) Mark Henry & Big Show VS The Wyatt Family (Erick Rowan & Luke Harper)
1762 (WWE Smackdown) AJ Lee VS Eva Marie
1763 (WWE Smackdown) Jack Swagger VS Bo Dallas
1764 (WWE Smackdown) Roman Reigns VS The Miz

8-16-2014

1765 (ROH TV) Tadarius Thomas VS ACH
1766 (ROH TV) Steve Corino VS Kevin Steen

8-17-2014

1767 (NWA SAW = NWA Inferno) Drew Haskins VS Lighnting Bolt Kid
1768 (NWA SAW = NWA Inferno) Damien Wayne VS Blue Tiger
1769 (NWA SAW = NWA Inferno) Jocephus Brody VS Shawn Hoodrich
1770 (NWA SAW = NWA Inferno) Tim Renesto VS Jeremiah Plunkett (NWA TV Championship)
1771 (NWA SAW = NWA Inferno) The Hero Killers (Nore Havoc & Tim Renesto) VS Hammerjack & Jeremiah Plunkett

8-18-2014

1772 (WWE RAW) The Wyatt Family (Erick Rowan & Luke Harper) VS Big Show & Mark Henry
1773 (WWE RAW) Natalya VS Paige
1774 (WWE RAW) Dolph Ziggler VS The Miz (IC Championship)
1775 (WWE RAW) Jack Swagger VS Cesaro
1776 (WWE RAW) Rybaxel (Ryback & Curtis Axel) & Randy Orton VS Sheamus & RVD & Roman Reigns
1777 (WWE RAW) The Uso's (Jimmy & Jey) VS Goldust & Stardust
1778 (WWE RAW) Dean Ambrose VS Seth Rollins (Falls Count Anywhere Match)

8-20-2014

1779 (TNA Hardcore Justice on Impact) Bram VS Abyss (Stairway To Janice Match)
1780 (TNA Hardcore Justice on Impact) Low Ki VS Samoa Joe (X Division Championship)
1781 (TNA Hardcore Justice on Impact) Mr. Anderson VS Samuel Shaw (I Quit Match)
1782 (TNA Hardcore Justice on Impact) Angelina Love VS Gail Kim (Last Knockout Standing/Knockouts Championship)
1783 (TNA Hardcore Justice on Impact) Austin Aries VS Eric Young VS Gunner VS Magnus VS James Storm VS Bobby Roode (TNA World Championship #1 Contenders Six Sides Of Steel cage Match)

8-22-2014

1784 (WWE Smackdown) Seth Rollins VS Jack Swagger
1785 (WWE Smackdown) Rusev VS Sin Cara
1786 (WWE Smackdown) Randy Orton VS RVD
1787 (WWE Smackdown) Natalya VS Paige
1788 (WWE Smackdown) Goldust & Stardust VS The Wyatt Family (Erick Rowan & Luke Harper)
1789 (WWE Smackdown) Roman Reigns VS The Miz

8-23-2014

1790 (ROH TV) Rocky Romero VS Tammaso Ciampa
1791 (ROH TV) RD Evans VS Moose
1792 (ROH TV) ACH VS Jay Lethal (ROH TV Championship)

8-24-2014

1793 (NWA SAW = NWA Inferno) Drew Haskins VS Arrick Andrews (NWA Southern Heavyweight Championship)
1794 (NWA SAW = NWA Inferno) 2 Tuff Tony VS Hammerjack
1795 (NWA SAW = NWA Inferno) Luke Gallows VS Paul Lee
1796 (NWA SAW = NWA Inferno) Tim Renesto VS Lightning Bolt Kid
1797 (NWA SAW = NWA Inferno) Jeremiah Plunkett VS Lou Marconi (NWA National Heavyweight Championship)

8-25-2014

1798 (WWE RAW) Rusev VS Jack Swagger
1799 (WWE RAW) RVD VS Cesaro (US Championship #1 Contenders Match)
1800 (WWE RAW) Natalya VS Paige
1801 (WWE RAW) The Uso's (Jimmy & Jey) VS Gold & Star Dust (Goldust & Stardust) (WWE Tag Team Championship)
1802 (WWE RAW) Dolph Ziggler VS The Miz
1803 (WWE RAW) Roman Reigns VS Kane & Seth Rollins (2 on 1 Handicap Match)
1804 (WWE RAW) Slater & Gator (Heath Slater & Titus O'Neil) VS Los Matadores (Diego & Fernando)
1805 (WWE RAW) Kofi Kingston VS Bo Dallas
1806 (WWE RAW) John Cena VS Bray Wyatt
1807 (WWE RAW) John Cena & Big Show & Mark Henry VS Bray Wyatt & The wyatt Family (Luke Harper & Erick Rowan)

8-26-2014

1808 (NWA Wildside Wrestling Ep. 131) Future Shock (Brandon P & Jay Freeze) & Slim J VS G Rated (Kid Kool & Sal Del Rio) & Jeremy V
1809 (NWA Wildside Wrestling Ep. 131) Cru Jones VS Todd Sexton
1810 (NWA Wildside Wrestling Ep. 131) Rick Michaels & Suicidal Tendencies (Jason Cross & Adam Jacobs) & Bart Sawyer VS Tank & Dustin Timberlake & Scottie Wrenn & Caprice Coleman (Ultimate Survival 8 man Elimination Match)
1811 (SummerSlam 2014) The Miz VS Dolph Ziggler (IC Championship)
1812 (SummerSlam 2014) Paige VS AJ Lee (Divas Championship)
1813 (SummerSlam 2014) Rusev VS Jack Swagger (Flag Match)
1814 (SummerSlam 2014) Dean Ambrose VS Seth Rollins (Lumberjack Match)
1815 (SummerSlam 2014) Bray Wyatt VS Chris Jericho
1816 (SummerSlam 2014) Stephanie McMahon VS Brie Bella
1817 (SummerSlam 2014) Randy Orton VS Roman Reigns
1818 (SummerSlam 2014) Brock Lesnar VS John Cena (WWE World Heavyweight ChampionshiP)

8-27-2014

1819 (CFWH) Ridiculously Bigg (El Ridiculoso & Biggie Bigg) VS The Family Stone (Leo Blaze & Othello)
1820 (CWFH) Saxton Huxley VS Tito Escondito
1821 (CWFH) Age of Arrogance (Rick Ellis & Devin Sparks) VS The Suttons (Stepdaddy & Ian)
1822 (CWFH) Evan Thomas VS Hobo
1823 (CWFH) Vermin (Johhny Yuma & Johnny Goodtime & Ryan Taylor) VS Joey Ryan & Peter Avalon & Mikey O'Shea
1824 (TNA Impact) Bobby Lashley VS Tommy Dreamer (New York City Streetfight)
1825 (TNA Impact) Madison Rayne VS Taryn Terrell
1826 (TNA Impact) Homicide & DJ Z & Manik VS Low Ki & Crazzy Steve & Tigre Uno
1827 (TNA Impact) EC3 VS Rhino
1828 (TNA Impact) The Great Sanada VS Austin Aries
1829 (TNA Impact) Team 3D (Bully Ray & Devon) VS The Hardys (Matt & Jeff) VS The Wolves (Davey Richards & Eddie Edwards) (1st match in World Tag Team Championship series)

8-29-2014

1830 (WWE Smackdown) Roman Reigns VS Bray Wyatt
1831 (WWE Smackdown) RVD VS Seth Rollins
1832 (WWE Smackdown) Paige VS Emma
1833 (WWE Smackdown) Rusev VS Jack Swagger (Submission Match)
1834 (WWE Smackdown) Jimmy Uso VS Stardust
1835 (WWE Smackdown) Damien Mizdow (Damien Sandow) VS Sheamus
1836 (WWE Smackdown) Mark Henry & Big Show & Roman Reigns VS Bray Wyatt & The wyatt Family (Luke Harper & Erick Rowan)

8-30-2014

1837 (ROH TV) War Machine (Hanson & Rowe) VS The Briscoes (Jay & Mark)
1838 (ROH TV) The Decade (Adam Page & Tadarius Thomas) VS RD Evans & Moose
1839 (ROH TV) Cedric Alexander VS Michael Elgin (ROH World Championship)

8-31-2014

1840 (NWA SAW = NWA Inferno) Blue Tiger VS Eve (formerly known as Abriella)
1841 (NWA SAW = NWA Inferno) Jeremiah Plunkett VS The Spiral
1842 (NWA SAW = NWA Inferno) Jocephus Brody VS Kid Kash
1843 (NWA SAW = NWA Inferno) Ali Shabazz & Shawn Hoodrich VS (Weatherby Ink (Kevin & Cody) (NWA Southern Tag Team Championship)
Grand total so far 1843
__________________
"If it looks good, you'll see it; If it sounds good, you'll hear it, if it's marketed right you'll buy it; but... if it's real you'll feel it." ~Kid Rock


Avatar: Orwell FTW!!
XxTalonxX is offline   Reply With Quote
Old 09-01-2014, 03:40 PM   #220 (permalink)
Yelled at by SCOTT STEINER
 
sXeMope's Avatar
 
Join Date: Jul 2012
Posts: 1,742
sXeMope better hope they're relatively new heresXeMope better hope they're relatively new heresXeMope better hope they're relatively new heresXeMope better hope they're relatively new heresXeMope better hope they're relatively new heresXeMope better hope they're relatively new heresXeMope better hope they're relatively new heresXeMope better hope they're relatively new heresXeMope better hope they're relatively new heresXeMope better hope they're relatively new heresXeMope better hope they're relatively new here
Default Re: 2014 Wrestling Challenge

I'm up to 1087, with 107 matches watched in August. Kind of fell off towards the end of the month and haven't watched anything since last Monday as I'm slowly marathoning the Trailer Park Boys series before Netflix releases S08.
__________________


sXeMope is offline   Reply With Quote
Reply



Thread Tools

Posting Rules
You may not post new threads
You may not post replies
You may not post attachments
You may not edit your posts

vB code is On
Smilies are On
[IMG] code is On
HTML code is Off
Trackbacks are Off
Pingbacks are Off
Refbacks are On


VerticalSports
Baseball Forum Golf Forum Boxing Forum Snowmobile Forum
Basketball Forum Soccer Forum MMA Forum PWC Forum
Football Forum Cricket Forum Wrestling Forum ATV Forum
Hockey Forum Volleyball Forum Paintball Forum Snowboarding Forum
Tennis Forum Rugby Forums Lacrosse Forum Skiing Forums
Copyright (C) Verticalscope Inc Search Engine Friendly URLs by vBSEO 3.3.2
Powered by vBulletin Copyright © 2000-2009 Jelsoft Enterprises Limited.
vBCredits v1.4 Copyright ©2007, PixelFX Studios