2014 Wrestling Challenge - Page 10 - Wrestling Forum : WWE, TNA, Debate League, Wrestling Videos, Women of Wrestling Forums
Reply

Old 02-28-2014, 01:30 PM   #91 (permalink)
$traightedge
Admin
 
Platt's Avatar
 
Join Date: Oct 2004
Location: UK
Posts: 26,912
Platt probably edited their own repPlatt probably edited their own repPlatt probably edited their own repPlatt probably edited their own repPlatt probably edited their own repPlatt probably edited their own repPlatt probably edited their own repPlatt probably edited their own repPlatt probably edited their own repPlatt probably edited their own repPlatt probably edited their own rep
Default

My 2014 total is up to 683 will post list when I can.


Sent from Verticalsports.com Free App
__________________

Sign up below for all your DGUSA, Evolve
& Kayfabe Commentaries iPPVs

Thanks to BKB Star for Avatar
Platt is offline   Reply With Quote
Sponsored Links
Advertisement
 

Old 02-28-2014, 01:49 PM   #92 (permalink)
Getting ignored by SCOTT STEINER
 
Join Date: Mar 2013
Posts: 617
MrWrestlingVIII should be embarassed if they have more than 50 postsMrWrestlingVIII should be embarassed if they have more than 50 postsMrWrestlingVIII should be embarassed if they have more than 50 postsMrWrestlingVIII should be embarassed if they have more than 50 postsMrWrestlingVIII should be embarassed if they have more than 50 posts
Default Re: 2014 Wrestling Challenge

Spoiler for 2 month update:

TNA Impact 1/2
1. Gail Kim vs. Madison Rayne
2. Austin Aries vs. Chris Sabin
3. Samuel Shaw vs. Norv Fernum
4. Angle/Gunner vs. Beer Money
5. Bully Ray vs. Joe Park

NJPW Wrestle Kingdom 8 1/4
6. Bush/Captain NJ/Tenzan/Honma vs. Liger/Nakanishi/Machine/Komatsu
7. Bucks vs. Hooligans vs. Taichi/TAKA vs. Time Splitters
8. Gallows/Anderson vs. Killer Elite Squad
9. Satoshi Kojima vs. Rob Conway
10. Sakuraba/Nagata vs. Gracies
11. Muta/Yano vs. Suzuki/Benjamin
12. Togi Makabe vs. Bad Luck Fale
13. Hirooki Goto vs. Katsuyori Shibata
14. Kota Ibushi vs. Prince Devitt
15. Kazuchika Okada vs. Tetsuya Naito
16. Hiroshi Tanahashi vs. Shinsuke Nakamura

WWE Raw 1/6
17. Usos/Mysterio vs. Bryan/Harper/Rowan
18. Curtis Axel vs. Big E. Langston
19. Sin Cara vs. Alberto Del Rio
20. Real Americans vs. Cody/Goldust
21. The Great Khali vs. Damien Sandow
22. Bella Twins vs. Aksana/Alicia Fox
23. Too Cool vs. 3MB
24. CM Punk vs. Roman Reigns

TNA Impact 1/9
25. EY/Park vs. Bromans
26. EC III vs. Samoa Joe
27. Kurt Angle vs. Bad Influence
28. Bobby Roode vs. Sting
29. AJ Styles vs. Magnus

WWE Raw 1/13
30. Usos vs. Bryan/Wyatt

TNA Impact/Genesis 1/16
31. Team Dixie vs. Team Sting
32. Bully Ray vs. Mr. Anderson
33. Gail Kim vs. Madison Rayne
34. Sting vs. EC III

WWE Raw 1/20
35. The Shield vs. Big E/Cody/Goldust
36. Fandango vs. Xavier Woods
37. CM Punk vs. Billy Gunn
38. Rey Mysterio vs. Alberto Del Rio
39. Usos vs. Rowan/Harper
40. Kofi Kingston vs. Randy Orton

TNA Impact/Genesis 1/23
41. Gunner vs. James Storm
42. Chris Sabin vs. Austin Aries
43. Bobby Roode vs. Kurt Angle
44. Rockstar Spud vs. Samoa Joe
45. Magnus vs. Sting

WWE Royal Rumble 1/26
46. New Age Outlaws vs. Cody/Goldust
47. Daniel Bryan vs. Bray Wyatt
48. Big Show vs. Brock Lesnar
49. John Cena vs. Randy Orton
50. Rumble Match

WWE Raw 1/27
51. Real Americans vs. Mysterio/Sin Cara
52. R-Truth vs. Fandango
53. Dolph Ziggler vs. The Miz
54. Usos vs. Ryback/Axel
55. Alberto Del Rio vs. Kofi Kingston
56. New Age Outlaws vs. Cody/Goldust
57. Cena/Sheamus/Bryan vs. The Shield

TNA Impact 1/30
58. Rayne/Sky vs. Kim/Tapa
59. Bad Influence vs. Gunner/Storm
60. Bromans vs. Abyss/EY
61. Magnus EC III vs. Angle/Joe

WWE Smackdown 1/31
62. The Shield vs. Bryan/Sheamus/Mysterio

Others in January:
WCW Nitro 12/11/95:
63. Hogan/Sting vs. Flair/Arn

WCW Nitro 12/4/95:
64. The Giant vs. Scott Norton
65. Sting vs. Kurasawa

WCW Slamboree 1998:
66. Cruiserweight Battle Royal

ECW It Ain't Seinfeid 1998:
67. FBI vs. Meanie/Nova

WCW Nitro 11/27/95:
68. Sting/Luger vs. Arn/Pillman

WCW Sat. Night 12/16/95:
69. Sting vs. Sgt. Craig Pittman

---------

February

NJPW Road to New Beginning 2/2:
70. Tanaka/Komatsu vs. Taichi/TAKA
71. Liger/Tiger/BUSHI vs. Takahashi/YOSHI-HASHI/Jado
72. Tenzan/Kojima/Desperado vs. Nagata/Nakanishi/Ibushi
73. KES/Suzuki vs. Bullet Club
74. Makabe/Taguchi/Time Splitters vs. Bullet Club
75. Goto/Tanahashi/Naito vs. Okada/Nakamura/Ishii

WWE Raw 2/3:
76. The Shield vs. Mysterio/Big E/Kofi
77. Christian vs. Jack Swagger
78. New Age Outlaws vs. Cody/Goldust
79. Zack Ryder vs. Titus O'Neil
80. Sheamus vs. Curtis Axel
81. Wyatts vs. Ziggler/Truth/Woods

TNA Impact 2/6:
82. Eric Young vs. Abyss
83. Austin Aries vs. Zema Ion
84. Kurt Angle vs. Magnus
85. Samoa Joe vs. Bobby Roode

WCW Starrcade 1995:
86. Chris Benoit vs. Jushin Liger
87. Alex Wright vs. Koji Kanemoto
88. Lex Luger vs. Masahiro Chono
89. Johnny B. Badd vs. Mr. Saito
90. Eddie Guerrero vs. Shinjiro Otani
91. Randy Savage vs. Hiroyoshi Tenzan
92. Sting vs. Kensuke Sasaki
93. Sting vs. Lex Luger vs. Ric Flair
94. Randy Savage vs. Ric Flair

NJPW The New Beginning 2/9:
95. Liger/Desperado vs. Ibushi/BUSHI
96. Minoru Suzuki vs. Tama Tonga
97. Nagata/Sakuraba vs. Yano/Iizuka
98. Hiroyoshi Tenzan vs. Michael Tarver
99. Satoshi Kojima vs. Big Daddy Yum Yum
100. Naito/Honma vs. Ishii/Takahashi
101. Makabe/Taguchi/Time Splitters vs. Bullet Club
102. Goto/Shibata vs. Okada/YOSHI-HASHI
103. Killer Elite Squad vs. Anderson/Gallows
104. Hiroshi Tanahashi vs. Shinsuke Nakamura

WWE Raw 2/10
105. Sheamus/Christian vs. The Real Americans
106. Dolph Ziggler vs. Alberto Del Rio
107. The Usos vs. Ryback/Axel
108. Mark Henry vs. Dean Ambrose

NJPW The New Beginning 2/11:
109. Young Bucks vs. Time Splitters
110. Suzuki/KES vs. Bullet Club
111. Liger/Tanahashi vs. Takahashi/Nakamura
112. Tetsuya Naito vs. Tomohiro Ishii

TNA Impact 2/13:
113. Gunner/Storm vs. EC III/Magnus
114. Bromans/Ion vs. Wolves/Joe
115. Rockstar Spud vs. MVP
116. Mr. Anderson vs. Bully Ray

WWF WrestleMania IX:
117. Shawn Michaels vs. Tatanka

WWF Superstars 1/28/95:
118. Kama vs. Matt Hardy

WWF Superstars 4/15/95:
119. The Smoking Gunns vs. Kwang/Hakushi

WWE Raw 2/17:
120. Roman Reigns vs. Mark Henry
121. Jack Swagger vs. Kofi Kingston
122. Big E vs. Mahal/McIntyre
123. John Cena vs. Cesaro
124. Matadores/Cara vs. Wyatts
125. Billy Gunn vs. Jey Uso
126. Sheamus vs. Randy Orton

ECW on TNN 3/3/00:
127. Mike Awesome vs. Spike Dudley

TNA Impact 2/20:
128. The Wolves vs. Bad Influence
129. Gunner vs. Magnus

WCW SuperBrawl VIII:
130. Goldberg vs. Brad Armstrong

WCW Monday Nitro 7/8/96:
131. Rey Mysterio, Jr. vs. Dean Malenko

WWE Eliminaton Chamber 2/23:
132. Cody/Goldust vs. Axel/Ryback
133. Jack Swagger vs. Big E
134. New Age Outlaws vs. Usos
135. Darren Young vs. Titus O'Neil
136. The Shield vs. The Wyatts
137. AJ Lee vs. Cameron
138. Batista vs. Alberto Del Rio
139. Chamber Match

WCW Monday Nitro 7/15/96:
140. Fire & Ice vs. The Steiner Bros.
141. Billy Kidman vs. Dean Malenko
142. Rough and Ready vs. Harlem Heat
143. Madusa vs. Malia Hosaka
144. Meng vs. Arn Anderson
145. Eddie Guerrero vs. Chris Benoit

WWE Raw 2/24
146. Alberto Del Rio vs. Batista
147. Big E vs. Cesaro
148. Christian vs. Sheamus
149. Daniel Bryan vs. Kane
150. Summer Rae vs. Emma
151. New Age Outlaws vs. Usos
152. Roman Reigns vs. Bray Wyatt

ECW Hardcore TV 10/5/93
153. Tazmaniac vs. Sabu
154. The Metal Maniac vs. The Sandman
155. Terry Funk vs. Jimmy Snuka

TNA Impact 2/27
156. Wolves vs. Bro-Mans vs. Bad Influence
157. EC III vs. Douglas Williams
158. Samoa Joe vs. Bad Bones
159. Rayne/Sky vs. Tapa/Alpha Female
160. Bobby Roode vs. MVP
__________________
MrWrestlingVIII is offline   Reply With Quote
Old 02-28-2014, 09:30 PM   #93 (permalink)
Asking SCOTT STEINER for Wrestling Advice
 
XxTalonxX's Avatar
 
Join Date: Oct 2013
Location: Tennessee
Posts: 299
XxTalonxX should be embarassed if they have more than 50 postsXxTalonxX should be embarassed if they have more than 50 postsXxTalonxX should be embarassed if they have more than 50 postsXxTalonxX should be embarassed if they have more than 50 postsXxTalonxX should be embarassed if they have more than 50 posts
Default Re: 2014 Wrestling Challenge

Just updating my list

Spoiler for XxTalonxX's Wrestling Challenge list:

Note there may be some names that I may have missed or mispelled and also censored.

1-9-2014

1 (TNA Impact) Joseph Park & Eric Young VS BroMans (Robbie E & Jesse Godderz)
2 (TNA Impact) Samoa Joe VS Ethan Carter III
3 (TNA Impact) Kurt Angle VS Bad Influence (Kazarian & Christopher Daniels)
4 (TNA Impact) Bobby Roode VS Sting
5 (TNA Impact) Magnus VS AJ Styles (TNA World Championship)

1-10-2014

6 (WWE Smackdown) The wyatt Family (Luke Harper & Erick Rowan) VS The Uso's (Jimmy & Jey)
7 (WWE Smackdown) Los Matadores (Diego & Fernando) & Rey Mysterio & Sin Cara VS Ryback & Curtis Axel & The Real Americans (Jack Swagger & Antonio Cesaro)
8 (WWE Smackdown) Randy Orton VS Big E Langston
9 (WWE Smackdown) Fandango VS Xavier Woods
10 (WWE Smackdown) The Shield (Dean Ambrose & Roman Reigns & Seth Rollins) VS CM Punk & The New Age Outlaws (Road Dogg & Billy Gunn)

1-11-2014

11 (TCW = Traditional Championship Wrestling) Americos VS Kincaid (TCW Junior Heavyweight Championship)
12 (TCW = Traditional Championship Wrestling) Genectic Perfection (Alan Steele & Michael Barry) VS Hounds Of Hell (Cerebus & Roosevelt the Dog) (TCW Tag Team Championship)
13 (TCW = Traditional Championship Wrestling) The Empire (Tim Storm & Greg Anthony & Steve Anthony & Matt Riviera) Vs Tommy Dreamer & Americos & King Shane Williams & Scott Phoenix
14 (XPW Baptized in Blood 2000) Supreme VS Kaos
15 (XPW Baptized in Blood 2000) "White Trash" Johnny Webb VS The Messiah
16 (XPW Baptized in Blood 2000) Kronus VS Carlito Montana
17 (XPW Baptized in Blood 2000) Axl Rotten VS Homeless Jimmy
18 (XPW Baptized in Blood 2000) Chronic VS Jay N
19 (XPW Baptized in Blood 2000) Supreme VS The Messiah
20 (XPW Baptized in Blood 2000) Kronus VS Axl Rotten
21 (XPW Baptized in Blood 2000) Damien Steele VS Chris Candido (XPW World Championship)
22 (XPW Baptized in Blood 2000) Supreme VS Kronus
23 (ROH TV) Raymond Rowe VS Kongo
24 (ROH TV) Corey Hollis VS Mike Posey
25 (ROH TV) Caprice coleman VS Jay Lethal
26 (ROH TV) Chris Hero VS Kevin Steen

1-12-2014

27 (NWA SAW = NWA Inferno) Josh Crow VS LT Falk
28 (NWA SAW = NWA Inferno) Hot Rod Biggs VS Chris Michaels
29 (NWA SAW = NWA Inferno) JW Murdoch VS Jason Kincaid
30 (NWA SAW = NWA Inferno) Lance Erickson VS Jocephus Brody

1-13-2014

31 (WWE RAW) The Uso's (Jimmy & Jey) VS Bray Wyatt & Daniel Bryan
32 (WWE RAW) John Cena VS Damien Sandow
33 (WWE RAW) Big Show VS Jack Swagger
34 (WWE RAW) The New Age Outlaws (Road Dogg & Billy Gunn) & CM Punk VS The Shield (Dean Ambrose & Roman Reigns & Seth Rollins)
35 (WWE RAW) The Funkadactyls (Cameron & Naomi) VS AJ Lee & Tamina Snuka
36 (WWE RAW) Randy Orton VS Kofi Kingston
37 (WWE RAW) Rhodes Brothers (Cody Rhodes & Goldust) VS Ryback & Curtis Axel
38 (WWE RAW) Rey Mysterio VS Alberto Del Rio
39 (WWE RAW) The Uso's (Jimmy & Jey) VS Bray Wyatt & Daniel Bryan (Steel Cage/Rematch)

1-15-2014

40 (CWFH) Ricky Mandel VS Nick Madrid
41 (CWFH) Family Stone (Stu Stone & Othello) VS Ridiculoso & Biggie
42 (CWFH) Joey Ryan VS Willie Mack (MAV-TV Championship)
43 (WWE Payback 2013) The Miz VS Curtis Axel VS Wade Barrett (IC Championship)
44 (WWE Payback 2013) Kaitlyn VS AJ Lee (Divas Championship)
45 (WWE Payback 2013) Kane VS Dean Ambrose (US Championship)
46 (WWE Payback 2013) Alberto Del Rio VS Dolph Ziggler (World Heavyweight Championship)
47 (WWE Payback 2013) Chris Jericho VS CM Punk
48 (WWE Payback 2013) Randy Orton & Daniel Bryan Vs The Shield (Seth Rollins & Roman Reigns) (WWE Tag Team Championship)
49 (WWE Payback 2013) John Cena vS Ryback (WWE Championship/Three Stages of Hell)
50 (WWE Main Event) Kofi Kingston VS Curtis Axel
51 (WWE Main Event) Sin Cara VS Damien Sandow
52 (WWE Main Event) 3MB (Drew McIntyre & Jinder Mahal & Heath Slater) VS Prime Time Players (Darren Young & Titus O'Neil)
53 (WWE Main Event) 3MB (Drew McIntyre & Jinder Mahal & Heath Slater) VS Los Matadores (Diego & Fernando & El Torito)

1-16-2014

54 (TNA Genesis on Impact Part 1) Samoa Joe & ODB & James Storm & Gunner & Eric Young & Joseph Park VS BroMans (Robbie E & Jesse Godderz) & DJ Zema Ion & Bad Influence (Kazarian & Christopher Daniels) & Lei'D Tapa
55 (TNA Genesis on Impact Part 1) Bully Ray VS Mr. Anderson (No DQ)
56 (TNA Genesis on Impact Part 1) Madison Rayne VS Gail Kim (TNA Knockouts Championship)
57 (TNA Genesis on Impact Part 1) Ethan Carter III VS Sting

1-17-2014

58 (WWE Smackdown) The New Age Outlaws (Road Dogg & Billy Gunn) VS Rhodes Brothers (Cody Rhodes & Goldust)
59 (WWE Smackdown) Rey Mysterio VS Alberto Del Rio
60 (WWE Smackdown) Naomi VS Tamina Snuka
61 (WWE Smackdown) Big E Langston VS Fandango
62 (WWE Smackdown) The Real Americans (Jack Swagger & Antonio Cesaro) VS The Uso's (Jimmy & Jey)
63 (ECW Heatwave 98) Justin Credible VS Jerry Lynn
64 (ECW Heatwave 98) Lance Storm VS Chris Candido
65 (ECW Heatwave 98) Mike Awesome VS Masato Tanaka
66 (ECW Heatwave 98) Hayabusa & Jinsei Shinzaki VS Sabu & Rob Van Dam
67 (ECW Heatwave 98) Bam Bam Bigelow VS Taz (ECW FTW World Championship)
68 (ECW Heatwave 98) The Dudley Boyz (Buh Buh Ray & Devon & Big Dick Dudley) VS Spike Dudley & The Sandman & Tommy Dreamer

1-18-2014

69 (TCW = Traditional Championship Wrestling) (Classic episodes) Greg Anthony VS Lars
70 (TCW = Traditional Championship Wrestling) (Classic episodes) Jon Omari & Big Mike VS The Good Ole Boys (Jeremy Flynt & Jeremiah Plunkett)
71 (TCW = Traditional Championship Wrestling) (Classic episodes) Tim Storm VS Titan & Kincaid & Roosevelt the Dog
72 (ROH TV) Andrew Everett VS The Romantic Touch
73 (ROH TV) Hanson VS Cheeseburger
74 (ROH TV) Adam Page & Mark Briscoe VS The Decade (BJ Whitmer & Jimmy Jacobs)
75 (ROH TV) Silas Young VS Tommaso Ciampa (ROH TV Championship)
76 (WCW Halloween Havoc 1998) Raven VS chris Jericho (WCW TV Championship)
77 (WCW Halloween Havoc 1998) Disco Inferno VS Juventud Guerrera

1-19-2014

78 (WCW Halloween Havoc 1998) Disco Inferno VS Kidman (WCW Cruiserweight Championship)
79 (WCW Halloween Havoc 1998) nWo (Scott Steiner & Giant) VS Rick Steiner & Buff Bagwell (WCW Tag Team Championship)
80 (WCW Halloween Havoc 1998) Rick Steiner VS Scott Steiner
81 (WCW Halloween Havoc 1998) Scott Hall VS Kevin Nash
82 (WCW Halloween Havoc 1998) Bret Hart VS Sting (WCW Us Heavyweight Championship)
83 (WCW Halloween Havoc 1998) Hollywood Hogan VS Warrior
84 (WCW Halloween Havoc 1998) Diamond Dallas Page VS Goldberg (WCW World Heavyweight Championship)
85 (XPW Fallout) Psicosis VS Super Crazy
86 (XPW Fallout) Supreme VS Altar Boy Luke (XPW King of the Deathmatch Championship)
87 (XPW Fallout) Danny Doring VS Kaos
88 (XPW Fallout) Shane Douglas VS Chris Candido (XPW World Heavyweight Championship)
89 (XPW Fallout) Pogo The Clown VS The Sandman
90 (XPW Fallout) Julio Dinero VS The Juice
91 (XPW Fallout) Mexico's Most Wanted (Damien 666 & Halloween) VS Dead Prez (Boogalou & Low Ryda) (XPW Tag Team Championship)
92 (NWA SAW = NWA Inferno) Mayhem (Gator McAllister & Hammerjack) VS Tim Jernigan & Psycho Medic
93 (NWA SAW = NWA Inferno) LT Falk VS Shawn Shultz (NWA SAW TV Championship)
94 (NWA SAW = NWA Inferno) Hot Rod Biggs VS Chris Michaels (No DQ)

1-20-2014

95 (JCW Live Presents Above The Law) Kongo Kong VS Bumpin Uglies (Bumpin Uglies #1 & Bumpin Uglies #2 & Bumpin Uglies #3)
96 (JCW Live Presents Above The Law) Weed Man VS Rob Conway
97 (JCW Live Presents Above The Law) Sabu VS U-Gene
98 (JCW Live Presents Above The Law) Ring Girl Randi VS Amber O'Neal
99 (JCW Live Presents Above The Law) Jimmy Jacobs VS Superstar Bill Martel VS Zach Gowen
100 (JCW Live Presents Above The Law) Breyer Wellington VS Rhino
101 (WWE RAW) Rhodes Brothers (Cody Rhodes & Goldust) & Big E Langston vS The Shield (Dean Ambrose & Roman Reigns & Seth Rollins)
102 (WWE RAW) Fandango VS Xavier Woods
103 (WWE RAW) Billy Gunn VS CM Punk
104 (WWE RAW) Rey Mysterio VS Alberto Del Rio
105 (WWE RAW) Tamina Snuka & AJ Lee VS The Funkadactyls (Cameron & Naomi)
106 (WWE RAW) The Uso's (Jimmy & Jey) VS The wyatt Family (Luke Harper & Erick Rowan)
107 (WWE RAW) Randy Orton VS Kofi Kingston
108 (JCW Live Presents Above The Law) Mean Old B******'s (Bull Pain & Tracy Smothers) VS The Ring Rydas (Ring Ryda Red & Ring Ryda Blue)

1-21-2014

109 (JCW Live Presents Above The Law) Kevin Thorn VS Corporal Robinson
110 (JCW Live Presents Above The Law) Officer Colt Cabana VS 2 Tuff Tony (JCW World Heavyweight Championship)
111 (JCW Live Presents BLOODYMANIA 5) Superstar Bill Martel VS Man of a 1000 Gimmics
112 (JCW Live Presents BLOODYMANIA 5) 2 Tuff Tony & Weed Man VS Officer Colt Cabana & US Marshal Adam Pearce
113 (JCW Live Presents BLOODYMANIA 5) U-Gene VS Zach Gowen
114 (JCW Live Presents BLOODYMANIA 5) Breyer Wellington VS Butler Geeves
115 (JCW Live Presents BLOODYMANIA 5) Mean Old B******'s (Bull Pain & Tracy Smothers) VS Mad Man Pondo & Necro Butcher VS Sexy Slim Goody & Raven VS The Ring Rydas (Ring Ryda Red & Ring Ryda Blue) (JCW Tag Team Championship)
116 (JCW Live Presents BLOODYMANIA 5) Kongo Kong VS Rhino
117 (JCW Live Presents BLOODYMANIA 5) Amber O'Neal VS Ring Girl Randi VS Brittany Force
118 (JCW Live Presents BLOODYMANIA 5) Rob Conway VS Luke Gallows VS X-Pac
119 (JCW Live Presents BLOODYMANIA 5) Vampiro VS Corporal Robinson (JCW World Heavyweight Championship)

1-22-2014

120 (CWFH) Cedric the Hitman VS Ian Sutton
121 (CWFH) Hoss Hog VS James Morgan
122 (CWFH) Eric Cross VS Todd Chandler
123 (CWFH) PPrAy (Peter Avalon & Ray Rosas) & Mikey O'Shea VS Ryan Taylor & Johnny Yuma & Tito Escondido (No DQ)
124 (WWF Royal Rumble 1999) Road Dogg Vs Big Boss Man
125 (WWF Royal Rumble 1999) Billy Gunn VS Ken Shamrock (WWF IC Championship)
126 (WWF Royal Rumble 1999) Gangrel VS X-Pac (WWF European Championship)
127 (WWF Royal Rumble 1999) Sable VS Luna (WWF Women's Championship)
128 (WWF Royal Rumble 1999) The Rock VS Mankind (WWF Championship/I Quit)
129 (WWF Royal Rumble 1999) 1999 Royal Rumble Match
130 (WWE Main Event) R-Truth VS Damien Sandow
131 (WWE Main Event) Aksana & Alicia Fox VS The Bellas (Nikki & Brie)
132 (WWE Main Event) Sin Cara VS Alberto Del Rio
133 (JCW Live Presents Lights, Camera, Bash 'Em) Jimmy Jacobs VS Man of a 1000 Gimmics
134 (JCW Live Presents Lights, Camera, Bash 'Em) Rob Conway VS Peeping Tom
135 (JCW Live Presents Lights, Camera, Bash 'Em) Rob Conway VS Dick Hummer
136 (JCW Live Presents Lights, Camera, Bash 'Em) Rob Conway VS Harry Wood
137 (JCW Live Presents Lights, Camera, Bash 'Em) Sexy Slim Goody VS Zach Gowen
138 (JCW Live Presents Lights, Camera, Bash 'Em) Isabella Smothers VS Weed Man
139 (JCW Live Presents Lights, Camera, Bash 'Em) Kongo Kong VS Superstar Bill Martel
140 (JCW Live Presents Lights, Camera, Bash 'Em) Bumpin Uglies (Bumpin Uglies #1 & Bumpin Uglies #2) VS Mad Man Pondo & Necro Butcher (JCW Tag Team Championship/Hardcore)
141 (JCW Live Presents Lights, Camera, Bash 'Em) The Haters (Pauly & Vito) & Breyer Wellington VS 2 Tuff Tony & Rhino & Corporal Robinson

1-23-2014

142 (TNA Genesis on Impact Part 2) Gunner VS James Storm (World Title briefcase on a pole match)
143 (TNA Genesis on Impact Part 2) Austin Aries VS Chris Sabin (X Division Championship)
144 (TNA Genesis on Impact Part 2) Bobby Roode VS Kurt Angle (Steel Cage)
145 (TNA Genesis on Impact Part 2) Rockstar Spud VS Samoa Joe
146 (TNA Genesis on Impact Part 2) Sting VS Magnus (TNA World Heavyweight Championship/Contract/No DQ)
147 (JCW Live Presents Oddball Brawl) Kong Kong VS Zach Gowen
148 (JCW Live Presents Oddball Brawl) Tracy & Isabella Smothers VS Weed Man & Ring Girl Randi
149 (JCW Live Presents Oddball Brawl) Jon Bolin VS Bobby Lashley (Pin & Submission Match)
150 (JCW Live Presents Oddball Brawl) Mad Man Pondo & Necro Butcher VS The Rude Boy & Evil Dead (Anything goes weapons match)
151 (JCW Live Presents Oddball Brawl) Superstar Bill Martel VS Honky Tonk Man (Guitar Match)
152 (JCW Live Presents Oddball Brawl) The Haters (Pauly & Vito) VS The Ring Rydas (Ring Ryda Red & Ring Ryda Blue) (JCW Tag Team Championship/Ladder)

1-24-2014

153 (JCW Live Presents Oddball Brawl) Breyer Wellington VS The Boogie Man (Bag Of freshness match)
154 (JCW Live Presents Oddball Brawl) Shawn Davari VS 2 Tuff Tony (JCW World Heavyweight Championship/Lumberjack)
155 (WWE Smackdown) Big Show & Rey Mysterio VS The Real Americans (Jack Swagger & Antonio Cesaro)
156 (WWE Smackdown) Brodus Clay VS The Miz
157 (WWE Smackdown) AJ Lee VS Cameron
158 (WWE Smackdown) Ryback & Curtis Axel VS Los Matadores (Diego & Fernando)
159 (WWE Smackdown) The wyatt Family (Luke Harper & Erick Rowan) VS Prime Time Players (Darren Young & Titus O'Neil)
160 (WWE Smackdown) Fandango VS Kofi Kingston
160 (WWE Smackdown) The Shield (Dean Ambrose & Roman Reigns & Seth Rollins) & The New Age Outlaws (Road Dogg & Billy Gunn) VS Big E Langston & The Uso's (Jimmy & Jey) & Rhodes Brothers (Cody Rhodes & Goldust)
161 (WWF Royal Rumble 1992) Orient Express (Kato & Tanaka) VS The New Foundation (Jim "the Anvil" Neidhart & Owen Hart)
162 (WWF Royal Rumble 1992) The Mountie VS "Rowdy" Roddy Piper (IC Championship)
163 (WWF Royal Rumble 1992) The Beverly Brothers (Beau & Blake) VS The Bushwackers (Butch & Luke)
164 (WWF Royal Rumble 1992) The Natural Disasters (Earthquake & Typhoon) VS Legion Of Doom (Animal & Hawk) (WWF/World Tag Team Championship)
165 (WWF Royal Rumble 1992) 1992 Royal Rumble match (WWF Championship)

1-25-2014

166 (TCW = Traditional Championship Wrestling) (Classic episodes) Michael Barry VS Titan
167 (TCW = Traditional Championship Wrestling) (Classic episodes) Brett Barnes VS Kincaid (TCW Jr. Heavyweight Championship)
168 (TCW = Traditional Championship Wrestling) (Classic episodes) John Saxon VS Alan Steele
169 (WWF Wrestlemania) Tito Santana VS The Executioner
170 (WWF Wrestlemania) King KOng Bundy VS S.D. Jones
171 (WWF Wrestlemania) Matt Borne VS Ricky Steamboat
172 (WWF Wrestlemania) Brutus Beefcake VS David Sammartino
173 (ROH TV) Raymond Rowe VS Cory Hollis
174 (ROH TV) RD Evans VS Matt Sells
175 (ROH TV) RD Evans VS Michael Elgin
176 (ROH TV) Matt Taven VS Tadarius Thomas
177 (ROH TV) Jay Briscoe VS Bobby Fish (Jay's Version Of the ROH World title)
178 (WWF Wrestlemania) Greg "the Hammer" Valentine VS Junkyard Dog (WWF IC Championship)
179 (WWF Wrestlemania) The Iron Sheik & Nikolai Volkoff VS The U.S. Express (Mike Rotundo and Barry Windham) (WWF/World Tag Team Championship)
180 (WWF Wrestlemania) Big John Studd VS Andre The Giant ($15,000 Slam Match)
181 (WWF Wrestlemania) Leilani Kai VS Wendi Richter (WWF Women's Championship)
182 (WWF Wrestlemania) Rowdy Roddy Piper & Paul Orndorf VS Hulk Hogan & Mr. T

1-26-2014

183 (WWF Wrestlemania 9) Shawn Michaels VS Tatanka (WWF IC Championship)
184 (WWF Wrestlemania 9) Headshrinkers (Fatu & Samu) VS Steiner Brothers (Rick & Scott Steiner)
185 (WWF Wrestlemania 9) Crush VS Doink The Clown
186 (WWF Wrestlemania 9) Razor Ramon VS Bob Backlund
187 (WWF Wrestlemania 9) Money, Inc. (Ted DiBiase & Irwin R. Schyster) VS Megamaniacs (Brutus "the Barber" Beefcake & Hulk Hogan (WWF/World Tag Team Championship)
188 (WWF Wrestlemania 9) Lex Luger VS Mr. Perfect
189 (WWF Wrestlemania 9) Giant Gonzales VS The Undertaker
190 (WWF Wrestlemania 9) Yokozuna VS Bret Hart (WWF Championship)
191 (WWF Wrestlemania 9) Yokozuna VS Hulk Hogan (WWF Championship)
192 (NWA SAW = NWA Inferno) The Ilumanatti (Chase Owens & Chris Richards) VS LT Falk & TNT Mottley
193 (NWA SAW = NWA Inferno) The Lords of Kaos (Damien Wayne & Lance Erikson) Vs Abriella & Jocephus Brody
194 (NWA SAW = NWA Inferno) Charles Alexander VS Shane Smalls (NWA Southern Junior Heavyweight Championship)
195 (NWA SAW = NWA Inferno) Mayhem (Hammerjack & Gator Mcalister) VS Team I.O.U. (Nick Iggy & Kerry Awful)
196 (NWA SAW = NWA Inferno) Jocephus Brody VS Chase Owens (NWA Southern Heavyweight Championship)
197 (NWA SAW = NWA Inferno) Jason Kincaid & Charles Alexander VS The Lords of Kaos (Damien Wayne & Lance Erikson) (NWA US Tag Team Championship)

1-27-2014

198 (WWE Elimination Chamber 2013) Chris Jericho VS Daniel Bryan VS Mark Henry VS Randy Orton VS Jack Swagger VS Kane (Elimination Chamber)
199 (ECW December To Dismember 2006) Big Show VS CM Punk VS Test VS Bobby Lashley VS Hardcore Holly VS Rob Van Dam (ECW World Heavyweight Championship/Extreme Elimination Chamber)
200 (WWE No Way Out 2009) The Undertaker VS Big Show VS Vladimir Kozlov VS Trpile H VS Jeff Hardy VS Edge (WWE Championship/Elimination Chamber)
201 (WWE RAW) Rey Mysterio & Sin Cara VS The Real Americans (Jack Swagger & Antonio Cesaro)
202 (WWE RAW) Fandango VS R-Truth
203 (WWE RAW) Dolph Ziggler VS The Miz (Battle Of Cleveland)
204 (WWE RAW) Ryback & Curtis Axel VS The Uso's (Jimmy & Jey)
205 (WWE RAW) Kofi Kingston VS Alberto Del Rio
206 (WWE RAW) Rhodes Brothers (Cody Rhodes & Goldust) VS The New Age Outlaws (Road Dogg & Billy Gunn) (WWE Tag Team Championship)
207 (WWE RAW) The Bellas (Nikki & Brie) & The Funkadactyls (Cameron & Naomi) VS Aksana & Alicia Fox & Tamina Snuka & AJ Lee
208 (WWE RAW) John Cena & Sheamus & Daniel Bryan VS The Shield (Dean Ambrose & Roman Reigns & Seth Rollins) (Elimination Chamber Qualifying match)

1-28-2014

209 (JCW Live Presents St. Andrews Brawl) Isabella Smothers VS Corporal Robinson
210 (JCW Live Presents St. Andrews Brawl) Superstar Bill Martel VS Kawabata
211 (JCW Live Presents St. Andrews Brawl) Bumpin Uglies (Bumpin Uglies #1 & Bumpin Uglies #2) VS Mad Man Pondo & Necro Butcher (Anything Goes #1 Contender match)
212 (JCW Live Presents St. Andrews Brawl) Sexy Slim Goody VS U-Gene
213 (JCW Live Presents St. Andrews Brawl) The Haters (Pauly & Vito) VS The Ring Rydas (Ring Ryda Red & Ring Ryda Blue) (JCW Tag Team Championship)
214 (JCW Live Presents St. Andrews Brawl) Officer Colt Cabana VS Weed Man (Badge VS Mask Match)
215 (JCW Live Presents St. Andrews Brawl) Rob Conway & Sabu VS 2 Tuff Tony & Rhino (Tag Team Grudge Match)

1-29-2014

216 (CWFH) Ethan HD VS Willie Mack
217 (CWFH) James Morgan VS Anderson Cruz
218 (CWFH) Dan Joseph VS Ricky Mandel
219 (CWFH) Vermin (Johnny Yuma & Johnny Goodtime & Tito Escondido & Nick Madrid) VS PPrAy (Peter Avalon & Ray Rosas) & Mikey O'Shea & Hobo (8 Man elimination Match/Lumberjack)
220 (WWE Night of Champions 2013) Curtis Axel VS Kofi Kingston (WWE IC Championship)
221 (WWE Night of Champions 2013) Natalya VS Naomi VS Brie Bella VS AJ Lee (WWE Divas Championship)
222 (WWE Night of Champions 2013) RVD VS Alberto Del Rio (World Heavyweight Championship)
223 (WWE Night of Champions 2013) Fandango VS The Miz
224 (WWE Night of Champions 2013) Curtis Axel & Paul Heyman VS CM Punk(No DQ Handicap Elimination Match)
225 (WWE Main Event) R-Truth VS Alberto Del Rio
226 (WWE Main Event) Timina Snuka VS Natalya
227 (WWE Main Event) The Uso's (Jimmy & Jey) & Big E Langston VS 3MB (Drew McIntyre & Jinder Mahal & Heath Slater)
228 (WWE Night of Champions 2013) Dean Ambrose VS Dolph Ziggler (US Championship)
229 (WWE Night of Champions 2013) Prime Time Players (Darren Young & Titus O'Neil) VS The Shield (Roman Reigns & Seth Rollins)
230 (WWE Night of Champions 2013) Daniel Bryan VS Randy Orton (WWE Championship)

1-30-2014

231 (WWF Survivor Series 1990) The Perfect Team (Mr. Perfect & Demolition (AX & Smash & Crush)) VS The Warriors (Ultimate Warrior & Legion Of Doom (Animal & Hawk) & Texas Tornado) (Survivor Series Match)
232 (WWF Survivor Series 1990) The Dream Team (Dusty Rhodes & The Hart Foundation (Bret Hart and Jim "the Anvil" Neidhart) & Koko B. Ware VS The Million Dollar Team (Rhythm & Blues (Honky Tonk Man & Greg "the Hammer" Valentine) & Ted DiBiase & The Undertaker)(Survivor Series Match)
233 (WWF Survivor Series 1990) The Visionaries ("The Model" Rick Martel & Power & Glory (Hercules & Paul Roma) & The Warlord) VS The Vipers (Jake "The Snake" Roberts & The Rockers (Shawn Michaels & Marty Jannetty) & "Superfly" Jimmy Snuka) (Survivor Series Match)
234 (WWF Survivor Series 1990) The Natural Disasters (Earthquake & Dino Bravo & Haku & The Barbarian) VS The Hulkamaniacs (Tugboat & "Hacksaw" Jim Duggan & Big Boss Man & Hulk Hogan) (Survivor Series Match)
235 (WWF Survivor Series 1990) The Alliance (Nikolai Volkoff & The Bushwackers (Butch & Luke) & Tito Santana VS The Mercenaries (Sgt. Slaughter & Orient Express (Sato & Tanaka) & Boris Zhukov) (Survivor Series Match)
236 (WWF Survivor Series 1990) The Visionaries ("The Model" Rick Martel & Power & Glory (Hercules & Paul Roma) & The Warlord) & Ted DiBiase VS Hulk Hogan & Tito Santana & Ultimate Warrior (Grand Finale Match of Survival)
237 (TNA Impact) Lei'D Tapa & Gail Kim Vs Vevlet Sky & Madison Rayne
238 (TNA Impact) James Storm & Gunner VS Bad Influence (Kazarian & Christopher Daniels) (TNA World Title Briefcase At Stake)
239 (TNA Impact) Eric Young & Abyss & BroMans (Robbie E & Jesse Godderz) (TNA World Tag Team Championship)
240 (TNA Impact) Ethan Carter III & Magnus VS Samoa Joe & Kurt Angle

1-31-2014

241 (JCW Live Presents F*** The Police) Jimmy Jacobs VS Superstar Bill Martel
242 (JCW Live Presents F*** The Police) Tracy Smothers VS Rhino
243 (JCW Live Presents F*** The Police) Sabu & Raven VS Mad Man Pondo & Necro Butcher
244 (JCW Live Presents F*** The Police) Amber O'Neal VS Brittany Force
245 (JCW Live Presents F*** The Police) Bryer Wellington & Kongo Kong VS The Brothers Calhoon (Skip & Henry)
246 (JCW Live Presents F*** The Police) US Marshal Adam Pearce VS 2Tuff Tony
247 (JCW Live Presents F*** The Police) U-Gene & Zach Gowen VS The Ring Rydas (Ring Ryda Red & Ring Ryda Blue) (JCW Tag Team Championship)
248 (JCW Live Presents F*** The Police) Officer Colt Cabana VS Corporal Robinson (JCW World Heavyweight Championship)
249 (WWE Smackdown) Dolph Ziggler VS Antonio Cesaro (Elimination Chamber Qualifying match)
250 (WWE Smackdown) Fandango VS Xavier Woods
251 (WWE Smackdown) Ryback & Curtis Axel VS Prime Time Players (Darren Young & Titus O'Neil)
252 (WWE Smackdown) Christian VS Jack Swagger (Elimination Chamber Qualifying match)
253 (WWE Smackdown) Kofi Kingston VS Damien Sandow
254 (WWE Smackdown) Cody Rhodes VS Road Dogg
255 (WWE Smackdown) The Shield (Dean Ambrose & Roman Reigns & Seth Rollins) VS Sheamus & Rey Mysterio & Daniel Bryan

2-1-2014

256 (TCW = Traditional Championship Wrestling) (Classic episodes) Antonio Garza VS Roosevelt
257 (TCW = Traditional Championship Wrestling) (Classic episodes) Sigmon VS Matt Riviera
258 (TCW = Traditional Championship Wrestling) (Classic episodes) Matt Borne VS Tommy Dreamer
259 (JCW Live Presents Ponydown Throwdown) Superstar Bill Martel VS Corporal Robinson
260 (JCW Live Presents Ponydown Throwdown) Jimmy Jacobs VS Sonjay Dutt
261 (JCW Live Presents Ponydown Throwdown) Officer Colt Cabana & Weed Man VS Zach Gowen & U-Gene
262 (JCW Live Presents Ponydown Throwdown) Sexy Slim Goody VS Bryer Wellington VS Kawabata
263 (JCW Live Presents Ponydown Throwdown) Isabella Smothers & Bull Pain VS The Ring Rydas (Ring Ryda Red & Ring Ryda Blue) (JCW Tag Team Championship)
264 (JCW Live Presents Ponydown Throwdown) Rhino VS Rob Conway
265 (JCW Live Presents Ponydown Throwdown) Butler Geeves VS 2 Tuff Tony (JCW World Heavyweight Championship)
266 (JCW Live Presents Ponydown Throwdown) Corporal Robinson VS Butler Geeves & Truth Martini & Bryer wellington
267 (ROH TV) Hanson VS Andrew Everett
268 (ROH TV) Michael Bennett VS Cedric Alexander
269 (ROH TV) Roderick Strong VS AJ Styles

2-2-2014

270 (JCW Live Presents Send In The Clowns) Jimmy Jacobs VS Kawabata
271 (JCW Live Presents Send In The Clowns) Sexy Slim Goody VS Corporal Robinson
272 (JCW Live Presents Send In The Clowns) Mean Old B******'s (Bull Pain & Tracy Smothers) VS Mad Man Pondo & Necro Butcher
273 (JCW Live Presents Send In The Clowns) The Haters (Pauly & Vito) VS Zach Gowen & U-Gene
274 (JCW Live Presents Send In The Clowns) Weed Man VS Superstar Bill Martel
275 (JCW Live Presents Send In The Clowns) Kongo Kong VS Rhino
276 (JCW Live Presents Send In The Clowns) Butler Geeves VS 2 Tuff Tony (JCW World Heavyweight Championship)
277 (NWA SAW = NWA Inferno) Josh Crow VS Kaden Sade
278 (NWA SAW = NWA Inferno) Chris Richards VS Jason Kincaid
279 (NWA SAW = NWA Inferno) Sean Shultz VS Kevin Weatherby (NWA SA TV Championship)
280 (NWA SAW = NWA Inferno) Chase Owens VS LT Falk (NWA Southern Heavyweight Championship)

2-3-2014

281 (RAW 6-12-2006) Triple H VS Spirit Squad (Johnny, Kenny, Mikey, Mitch and Nicky) (5 on 1 Gaunlet Match)
282 (Vengeance 6-25-2006) DX (Triple H & Shawn Michaels) VS Spirit Squad (Johnny, Kenny, Mikey, Mitch and Nicky) (5 on 2 Handicap)
283 (RAW 7-10-2006) MR. McMahon & Shane VS Eugene
284 (WWE RAW) The Shield (Dean Ambrose & Roman Reigns & Seth Rollins) VS Rey Mysterio & Big E Langston & Kofi Kingston
285 (WWE RAW) Christian VS Jack Swagger
286 (WWE RAW) The New Age Outlaws (Road Dogg & Billy Gunn) VS Rhodes Brothers (Cody Rhodes & Goldust) (WWE Tag Team Championship/Cage)
287 (WWE RAW) Zach Ryder VS Titus O'Neil
288 (WWE RAW) Sheamus VS Curtis Axel
289 (WWE RAW) Dolph Ziggler & R-Truth & Xavier Woods VS Bray Wyatt & The wyatt Family (Luke Harper & Erick Rowan)
290 (WWE RAW) Naomi VS Aksana
291 (WWE RAW) Daniel Bryan VS Randy Orton
292 (WWE Saturday Nights Main Event 7-15-2006) DX (Triple H & Shawn Michaels) VS Spirit Squad (Johnny, Kenny, Mikey, Mitch and Nicky) (5 on 2 Elimination Match)
293 (RAW 7-17-2006) Shawn Michaels VS Shane McMahon
294 (RAW 7-24-2006) Shawn Michaels VS Jonathan Coachman

2-4-2014

295 (WWE Royal Rumble 2014) Daniel Bryan VS Bray Wyatt
296 (WWE Royal Rumble 2014) Big Show VS Brock Lesnar
297 (WWE Royal Rumble 2014) Randy Orton VS John Cena (WWE World Heavyweight Championship)
298 (WWE Royal Rumble 2014) 2014 Royal Rumble match
299 (WCW Slamboree 2000) Chris Candido VS The Artist (WCW Cruiserweight Championship)
300 (WCW Slamboree 2000) Terry Funk VS Norman Smiley & Ralphus (WCW Hardcore Championship/Hardcore Handicap match)
301 (WCW Slamboree 2000) Shawn Stasiak VS Curt Hennig
302 (WCW Slamboree 2000) Captain Rection VS Scott Stiener (WCW US Championship)
303 (WCW Slamboree 2000) Mike Awesome VS Chris Kanyon
304 (WCW Slamboree 2000) The Total Package VS Buff Bagwell
305 (WCW Slamboree 2000) Shane Douglas VS Ric Flair
306 (WCW Slamboree 2000) Vampiro VS Sting
307 (WCW Slamboree 2000) Billy Kidman VS Hulk Hogan
308 (WCW Slamboree 2000) Jeff Jarrett VS David Arquette VS Diamond Dallas Page (Ready To Rumble Triple Cage/WCW World Heavyweight Championship)
309 (WWF Monday Night RAW 1-11-1993) Koko B. Ware VS Yokozuna
310 (WWF Monday Night RAW 1-11-1993) Steiner Brothers (Rick & Scott Steiner) VS The Executioners
311 (WWF Monday Night RAW 1-11-1993) Max Moon VS Shawn Michaels (WWF IC Championship)
312 (WWF Monday Night RAW 1-11-1993) Damian Demento VS The Undertaker
313 (WWF RAW Is War 9-20-1999) Chris Jericho VS Mr. A$$
314 (WWF RAW Is War 9-20-1999) Ivory VS Luna
315 (WWF RAW Is War 9-20-1999) The Dudley Boyz (Bubba Ray & Devon) VS The New Brood (Matt & Jeff Hardy)
316 (WWF RAW Is War 9-20-1999) Jeff Jarrett & Debra VS Test & Stephanie McMahon
317 (WWF RAW Is War 9-20-1999) The Rock 'n' Sock Connection (Mankind & The Rock) VS The Ministry of Darkness (Mideon & Viscera & The Big Show) (Dark Side Rules/WWE=World Tag Team Championship)
318 (WWF RAW Is War 9-20-1999) Shawn Stasiak VS Steve Blackman
319 (WWF RAW Is War 9-20-1999) Big Boss Man VS Hardcore Holly
320 (WWF RAW Is War 9-20-1999) Triple H & Chyna VS Shane McMahon & Test

2-5-2014

Note matches 321-330 are from the vhs tape titled - Best of Wrestlings Ultimate Slams & Bams

321 (International Championship Wrestling) Dapper Dan VS Lightning Kid
322 (International Championship Wrestling) Crash VS Doink The clown
323 (North American Wrestling Association) Bob Orton VS Tom Lively
324 (North American Wrestling Association) Baron Simidi VS Lynn Wagner (North American Wrestling Association)
325 (South Alantic Pro Wrestling) War Eagle Chris Chavis VS DR. X (South Alantic Pro Wrestling)
326 (North American Wrestling Association) Ricky "The Dragon" Steamboat VS Johnny Z
327 (North American Wrestling Association) The Nasty Boys (Brian Knobs & Jerry Sags) VS Rusty Stevens & Rick Starr
328 (South Alantic Pro Wrestling) The Fantastics (Bobby & Jackie Fultons) VS Tommy Landel & The Enforcer
329 (South Alantic Pro Wrestling) Colt Steel & Tommy Landel VS The Amercian Bulldogs (Spike & Rex)
330 (USWA) Jeff Jarrett & Matt Borne VS Catcus Jack Manson & Sheikh Scott Braddock (USWA World Tag Team Championship)
331 (WWE Main Event) Fandango VS The Miz
332 (WWE Main Event) Alberto Del Rio VS Zach Ryder
333 (WWE Main Event) Big E Langston VS Curtis Axel

2-6-2014

334 (WCW Starrcade 1999) Disco Inferno & Lash Leroux VS The Mamalukes (Big Vito & Johnny the Bull)
335 (WCW Starrcade 1999) Madusa VS Evan Karagias (WCW Cruiserweight Championship)
336 (WCW Starrcade 1999) Meng VS Norman Smiley (WCW Hardcore Championship)
337 (WCW Starrcade 1999) The Revolution (Shane Douglas & Dean Malenko & Perry Saturn & Asya VS Jim Duggan & The Varsity Club (Mike Rotundo & Kevin Sullivan & Rick Steiner)
338 (WCW Starrcade 1999) Vampiro VS Dr. Death Steve Williams
339 (WCW Starrcade 1999) Vampiro VS Oklahoma
340 (WCW Starrcade 1999) Creative Control (Gerald & Patrick) & Curt Henning VS Booker T & Midnight
341 (WCW Starrcade 1999) Dustin Rhodes VS Jeff Jarrett (Bunkhouse Brawl Match)
342 (WCW Starrcade 1999) Diamond Dallas Page VS David Flair (Crowbar on a Pole match)
343 (WCW Starrcade 1999) The Total Package VS Sting
344 (WCW Starrcade 1999) Sid Vicious VS Kevin Nash (Powerbomb Match)
345 (WCW Starrcade 1999) Chris Benoit VS Jeff Jarrett (WCW us Championship/Ladder)
346 (WCW Starrcade 1999) Bret Hart VS Goldberg (WCW World Heavyweight Championship/No DQ)
347 (TNA Impact) Eric Young VS Abyss (Monster's Ball)
348 (TNA Impact) Austin Aries VS Zema Ion (TNA X-Division Championship)
349 (TNA Impact) Kurt Angle VS Magnus
350 (TNA Impact) Bobby Roode VS Samoa Joe

2-7-2014

351 (WCW/nWo Souled Out 1997) Chris Jericho (WCW) VS Masahiro Chono (nWo)
352 (WCW/nWo Souled Out 1997) Hugh Morris (WCW) VS Big Bubba Rogers (nWo) (Mexican Death Match)
353 (WCW/nWo Souled Out 1997) Jeff Jarrett (WCW) VS Mr. Wallstreet (nWo)
354 (WCW/nWo Souled Out 1997) Scotty Riggs(WCW) VS Buff Bagwell (nWo)
355 (WCW/nWo Souled Out 1997) Diamond Dallas Page (WCW) VS Scott Norton (nWo)
356 (WCW/nWo Souled Out 1997) Steiner Brothers (Rick & Scott Steiner) (WCW) VS The Outsiders (Kevin Nash & Scott Hall) (nWo) (WCW World Tag Team Championship)
357 (WCW/nWo Souled Out 1997) Eddie Guerrero (WCW) VS Syxx (nWo) (WCW us Championship/Ladder)
358 (WCW/nWo Souled Out 1997) The Giant (WCW) VS Hollywood Hogan (nWo)
359 (WWE Smackdown) The Sheild (Dean Ambrose & Roman Reigns) VS Kofi Kingston & Dolph Ziggler
360 (WWE Smackdown) Sheamus VS Ryback
361 (WWE Smackdown) Antonio Cesaro VS Daniel Bryan
362 (WWE Smackdown) AJ Lee VS Nikki Bella
363 (WWE Smackdown) Goldust VS Bray Wyatt
364 (WWE Smackdown) Christian Vs Randy Orton
365 (XPW Blown To Hell) Scott Snot VS "D"
366 (XPW Blown To Hell) GQ Money VS Angel
367 (XPW Blown To Hell) Mexico's Most Wanted (Damien 666 & Halloween) VS Kronus & Kraq
368 (XPW Blown To Hell) Pogo The Clown VS Steve Rizzono
369 (XPW Blown To Hell) Juvi VS Psychosis
370 (XPW Blown To Hell) Damien Steele VS Konnan
371 (XPW Blown To Hell) Kaos VS New Jack (XPW TV Championship)
372 (XPW Blown To Hell) Johnny Webb VS Leroy the Ring Crew Guy (XPW World Heavyweight Championship)
373 (XPW Blown To Hell) Johnny Webb VS Leroy the Ring Crew Guy (XPW World Heavyweight Championship/Rematch)
374 (XPW Blown To Hell) Johnny Webb VS Vampiro VS Sandman (XPW World Heavyweight Championship)
375 (XPW Blown To Hell) Vic Grimes VS Supreme (XPW King of the Deathmatch Championship/Exploding Ring Deathmatch)

2-8-2014

376 (XPW Payback's a B***h) Vic Grimes & The Messiah VS Sabu & Homeless Jimmy (XPW World Heavyweight Championship)
377 (WWE Judgment Day 2006) MNM (Joey Mercury and Johnny Nitro) VS Paul London & Brian Kendrick (WWE Tag Team Championship)
378 (WWE Judgment Day 2006) Chris Benoit VS Finlay
379 (WWE Judgment Day 2006) Jillian Hall VS Melina
380 (WWE Judgment Day 2006) Gregory Helms VS Super Crazy (WWE Cruiserweight Championship)
381 (WWE Judgment Day 2006) Mark Henry VS Kurt Angle
382 (WWE Judgment Day 2006) Booker T VS Bobby Lashley (2006 King Of The Ring Finals)
383 (WWE Judgment Day 2006) The Great Khali VS Undertaker
384 (WWE Judgment Day 2006) JBL VS Rey Mysterio (World Heavyweight Championship)
385 (ROH TV) Adrenaline Rush (ACH & Tadarius Thomas) VS The Decade (Jimmy Jacobs & BJ Whitmer)
386 (ROH TV) Hanson VS Raymond Rowe
387 (ROH TV) Matt Taven VS Jay Lethal VS Tammaso Ciampa (ROH TV Championship)

2-9-2014

388 (WWF Wrestlemania 14) 15 Tag Team Battle Royal
389 (WWF Wrestlemania 14) Taka Michinoku VS Aguila (WWF Lightheavyweight Championship)
390 (WWF Wrestlemania 14) HHH VS Owen Hart (WWF European Championship)
391 (WWF Wrestlemania 14) The Artist Formerly Known As Goldust & Luna VS Marvelous Marc Mero & Sable
392 (WWF Wrestlemania 14) Rocky Maivia VS Ken Shamrock (WWF IC Championship)
393 (WWF Wrestlemania 14) Cactus Jack & Chainsaw Charlie VS The New Age Outlaws (Road Dogg & Billy Gunn) (WWF/World Tag Team/Dumpster Rules)
394 (WWF Wrestlemania 14) Kane VS Undertaker
395 (WWF Wrestlemania 14) Stone Cold Steve Austin VS Shawn Michaels (WWF Championship)
396 (NWA SAW = NWA Inferno) Malice VS Johnny B
397 (NWA SAW = NWA Inferno) Kevin Weatherby VS Akuma
398 (NWA SAW = NWA Inferno) Nitro VS Wolfie D (NWA National Heavyweight Championship)

2-10-2014

399 (WWE RAW) Rey Mysterio & Rhodes Brothers (Cody Rhodes & Goldust) VS Bray Wyatt & The wyatt Family (Luke Harper & Erick Rowan)
400 (WWE RAW) santino Marella VS Fandango
401 (WWE RAW) Christian & Sheamus VS The Real Americans (Jack Swagger & Antonio Cesaro)
402 (WWE RAW) Dolph Ziggler VS Alberto Del Rio
403 (WWE RAW) Ryback & Curtis Axel VS The Uso's (Jimmy & Jey)
404 (WWE RAW) Dean Ambrose VS Mark Henry (WWE US Championship)
405 (WWE RAW) AJ Lee & Alicia Fox & Aksana VS Cameron & The Bellas (Nikki & Brie)
406 (WWE RAW) John Cena VS Randy Orton
407 (WWE Smackdown 8-26-1999) X-Pac & Kane VS The Acolytes (Bradshaw and Faarooq) VS The Unholy Alliance (The Big Show & The Undertaker) (WWF/World Tag Team Championship)
408 (WWE Smackdown 8-26-1999) Big Boss Man VS Al Snow (WWF Hardcore Championship)
409 (WWE Smackdown 8-26-1999) Road Dogg VS Chris Jericho
410 (WWE Smackdown 8-26-1999) Shane McMahon VS Mankind
411 (WWE Smackdown 8-26-1999) Triple H VS The Rock (WWF Championship)

2-11-2014

412 (WWF Wrestlemania 15) Al Snow VS Hardcore Holly VS Bad A$$ Billy Gunn (WWF Hardcore Championship)
413 (WWF Wrestlemania 15) D'Lo Brown & Test VS Owen Hart & Jeff Jarrett (WWF/World Tag Team Championship)
414 (WWF Wrestlemania 15) Big Show VS Mankind
415 (WWF Wrestlemania 15) Road Dogg VS Val Venis VS Goldust VS Ken Shamrock (WWF IC Championship)
416 (WWF Wrestlemania 15) Kane VS Triple H
417 (WWF Wrestlemania 15) Sable VS Tori (WWF Women's Championship)
418 (WWF Wrestlemania 15) Shane McMahon VS X-Pac (WWE European Championship)
419 (WWF Wrestlemania 15) Big Boss Man VS Undertaker (Hell In A Cell)
420 (WWF Wrestlemania 15) The Rock VS Stone Cold Steve Austin (WWF Championship)
421 (WCW Great Amercian Bash 2000) Lt. Loco VS Disqo (WCW Cruiserweight Championship)
422 (WCW Great Amercian Bash 2000) The Mamalukes (Big Vito & Johnny the Bull) VS Kronik (Brian Adams & Bryan Clark)
423 (WCW Great Amercian Bash 2000) Mike Awesome VS Diamond Dallas Page (Ambulance Match)
424 (WCW Great Amercian Bash 2000) GI Bro VS Shawn Stasiak (Boot Camp Match)
425 (WCW Great Amercian Bash 2000) Shane Douglas VS The Wall (Best Of 5 Tables Match)
426 (WCW Great Amercian Bash 2000) Tank Abbott & Rick Steiner VS Scott Steiner (2 on 1 handicap Asylum Match)
427 (WCW Great Amercian Bash 2000) Billy Kidman VS Hollywood Hogan
428 (WCW Great Amercian Bash 2000) David Flair VS Ric Flair
429 (WCW Great Amercian Bash 2000) Vampiro VS Sting (Human Torch Match)
430 (WCW Great Amercian Bash 2000) Kevin Nash VS Jeff Jarrett (WCW World Heavyweight Championship/No DQ)
431 (JCW Live Presents Up In Smoke) Jimmy Jacobs VS Man of a 1000 Gimmics
432 (JCW Live Presents Up In Smoke) Isabella Smothers & Bull Pain VS U-Gene & Zach Gowen
433 (JCW Live Presents Up In Smoke) Sexy Slim Goody VS Rhino
434 (JCW Live Presents Up In Smoke) Sabu VS 2 Tuff Tony
435 (JCW Live Presents Up In Smoke) Superstar Bill Martel VS Kongo Kong
436 (JCW Live Presents Up In Smoke) Officer Colt Cabana VS Weed Man
437 (JCW Live Presents Up In Smoke) The Ring Rydas (Ring Ryda Red & Ring Ryda Blue) VS Mad Man Pondo & Necro Butcher (JCW Tag Team Championship)
438 (JCW Live Presents Up In Smoke) Bryer Wellington VS Corporal Robinson VS Butler Geeves (JCW World Heavyweight Championship/Falls Count Anywhere/No DQ)

2-12-2014

Matches 448 & 449 are in the same Gauntlet Match

439 (CWFH) Eric Cross VS Joey Ryan (MAV-TV Championship)
440 (CWFH) Adam Pearce VS Jordan Brooks
441 (CWFH) Christian Cole VS Big Duke
442 (CWFH) Ryan Taylor VS Scorpio Sky (CWFH Heritage Heavyweight Championship)
443 (CWFH) Scorpio Sky VS Ricky Mandel (CWFH Heritage Heavyweight Championship)
444 (WWE Main Event) Sin Cara & Los Matadores (Diego & Fernando) VS Bray Wyatt & The wyatt Family (Luke Harper & Erick Rowan)
445 (WWE Main Event) Natalya VS Aksana
446 (WWE Main Event) Big E Langston VS Drew McIntyre
447 (WWE Main Event) Big E Langston VS Jinder Mahal
448 (XPW Freefall) Kaos VS Angel (XPW TV Championship/Gauntlet Match)
449 (XPW Freefall) Kaos VS Chris Hamrick (XPW TV Championship/Gauntlet Match)
450 (XPW Freefall) Johnny Webb VS GQ Money (XPW World Heavyweight Championship)
451 (XPW Freefall) Supreme VS The Sandman (XPW King of the Deathmatch Championship)
452 (XPW Freefall) New Jack vs. Vic Grimes (40 Foot Scaffold Match)

2-13-2014

453 (TNA Impact) Gunner & James Storm VS EC3 & Magnus (TNA Tag & TNA Heavyweight Briefcases/Ladder Match)
454 (TNA Impact) BroMans (Robbie E & Jesse Godderz) & Zema Ion VS The Wolves (Davey Richards and Eddie Edwards) & Samoa Joe
455 (TNA Impact) Rockstar VS MVP
456 (TNA Impact) Velvet Sky VS Chris Sabin
457 (TNA Impact) Bully Ray VS Ken Anderson (Casket Match)

2-14-2014

458 (WWE Smackdown) Daniel Bryan & Christian & Sheamus VS The Shield (Dean Ambrose & Roman Reigns & Seth Rollins)
459 (WWE Smackdown) Mark Henry VS Rey Mysterio VS Jack Swagger VS Kofi Kingston (#1 IC contender)
460 (WWE Smackdown) Rhodes Brothers (Cody Rhodes & Goldust) & The Uso's (Jimmy & Jey) VS Ryback & Curtis Axel & The New Age Outlaws (Road Dogg & Billy Gunn)
461 (WWE Smackdown) Darren Young VS Damien Snadow
462 (WWE Smackdown) Fandango VS The Miz
463 (WWE Smackdown) Cesaro VS Randy Orton
464 (XPW Redemption) Rising Sun & Ultrataro Jr. VS Excalibur & Super Dragon
465 (XPW Redemption) Dynamite D VS Kraq
466 (XPW Redemption) Dynamite D VS Nosawa
467 (XPW Redemption) Pogo the Clown VS John Kronus
468 (XPW Redemption) Lady Victoria VS Angel
469 (XPW Redemption) Steve Rizzono VS Homeless Jimmy
470 (XPW Redemption) Supreme VS Vic Grimes
471 (XPW Redemption) Vampiro & Shaggy 2 Dope VS Mexico's Most Wanted (Damien 666 & Halloween)
472 (XPW Redemption) Kaos VS Johnny Webb (Death match)
473 (XPW Redemption) The Messiah VS New Jack-Subbing for XPW World Heavyweight Champion Sabu (XPW World Heavyweight Championship)

2-15-2014

474 (TCW = Traditional Championship Wrestling) (Classic episodes) Cerebus VS Andy Dalton
475 (TCW = Traditional Championship Wrestling) (Classic episodes) Michael Barry VS Alan Steele (TCW International Championship)
476 (TCW = Traditional Championship Wrestling) (Classic episodes) The Empire (Greg Anthony & Matt Riviera) VS The Good Ole Boys (Jeremy Flynt & Jeremiah Plunkett) (TCW Tag Team Championship)
477 (XPW Cold Day In Hell) Kaos VS Vampiro
478 (XPW Cold Day In Hell) Angel VS GQ Money
479 (XPW Cold Day In Hell) Pogo The Clown VS Sandman
480 (XPW Cold Day In Hell) Johnny Webb & Raven VS Khan Kussion & Homeless Jimmy
481 (XPW Cold Day In Hell) Team Rev Pro (Disco Machine & Ron "Awc" Rivera & Joey Ryan VS Team XPW (Vinnie Massaro & Jardi Franz & X-Pac)
482 (XPW Cold Day In Hell) Luke Hawx VS Jack Evans VS Scorpio Sky
483 (XPW Cold Day In Hell) The Westsiders (Chronic & Big Rott) VS The Gangstas (New Jack & Mustafa)
484 (XPW Cold Day In Hell) Necro Butcher VS Supreme (Double Hell Death Match/XPW King of the Deathmatch Championship)
485 (ROH TV) The Romantic Touch VS Michael Bennett
486 (ROH TV) Michael Elgin & Chris Hero VS The Briscoes (Jay & Mark) VS Matt Hardy & Adam Cole (Elimination Tag Team Match)

2-16-2014

487 (NWA SAW = NWA Inferno) Sigmon VS LT Falk
488 (NWA SAW = NWA Inferno) Mayhem (Hammerjack & Gator McAllister) VS Team I.O.U. (Nick Iggy & Kerry Awful) (NWA Southern Tag Team Championship)
489 (NWA SAW = NWA Inferno) Charles Alexander VS Josh Crowe VS Kaden Sade VS Shane Smalls (NWA Southern Junior Heavyweight Championship/TLC Match)
490 (NWA SAW = NWA Inferno) Chase Owens VS Shawn Shultz VS Jason Kincaid (NWA Southern Heavyweight Championship/NWA SAW TV Championship/NWA Smokey Mountain Championship)

2-17-2014

491 (WWE RAW) Christian VS Daniel Bryan
492 (WWE RAW) Daniel Bryan VS Kane
493 (WWE RAW) Fandango VS Santino Marella
494 (WWE RAW) Roman Reigns VS Mark Henry
495 (WWE RAW) Jack Swagger VS Kofi Kingston
496 (WWE RAW) Big E Langston VS 3MB (Drew McIntyre & Jinder Mahal)
497 (WWE RAW) John Cena VS Cesaro
498 (WWE RAW) Los Matadores (Diego & Fernando) & Sin Cara VS Bray Wyatt & The wyatt Family (Luke Harper & Erick Rowan)
499 (WWE RAW) Billy Gunn VS Jey Uso
500 (WWE RAW) Randy Orton VS Sheamus

2-18-2014

Matches 501-510 are from the VHS titled (Wrestling's Greatest Heros - The Golden Ages) and the matches are also from 50's and 60's

501 Antonino Rocca VS Benito Gardini
502 Lou Thesz VS Vic Christy
503 Edouard Carpentier VS Mike Valentino A.K.A. Baron Scicluna
504 Bruno Sammartino VS Magnificent Maurice
505 Ricky Starr VS Karl Von Hess
506 Verne Gagne VS Butcher Boy Henning
507 "Mr. America" Gene Stanlee VS Kola Kwariani
508 Bobo Brazil VS "Handsome" Johnny Barend
509 Sam Steamboat VS Mike Sharpe
510 The Great Scot & Antonino Rocca VS Karl Von Hess & Eric Von Hess

2-19-2014

511 (CWFH) Nick Madrid VS Hobo
512 (CWFH) Fidel Bravo VS Thomas Namaste VS Dan Joseph
513 (CWFH) Cedric the Hitman VS Matt Striker
514 (CWFH) Vermin (Johnny Yuma & Johnny Goodtime & Tito Escondido) VS The Suttons (Ian Sutton & Hoss Hogg & Jody Sutton)
515 (CWFH) PPrAy (Peter Avalon & Ray Rosas) VS The Revolution (Sasha Darevko & Che Cabrera) (CWFH Heritage Tag Team Championship)
516 (WWE Main Event) Sin Cara & Los Matadores (Diego & Fernando) VS The Shield (Dean Ambrose & Roman Reigns & Seth Rollins)
517 (WWE Main Event) Aksana VS Cameron
518 (WWE Main Event) Kofi Kingston VS Curtis Axel

2-20-2014

519 (WWF SummerSlam 1998) Val Venis VS D'Lo Brown (WWF European Championship)
520 (WWF SummerSlam 1998) The Oddities (Kurrgan & Golga & Giant Silva) VS Kai En Tai (Taka Michinoku & Dick Togo & Sho Funaki & Tao)
521 (WWF SummerSlam 1998) Double J VS X-Pac (Hair VS Hair)
522 (WWF SummerSlam 1998) Marvelous Marc Mero & Jacqueline VS Sable & Edge
523 (TNA Impact) Samoa Joe VS BroMans (Robbie E & Jesse Godderz) & Zema Ion
524 (TNA Impact) Madison Rayne VS Gail Kim (Knockouts Streetfight)
525 (TNA Impact) The Wolves (Davey Richards and Eddie Edwards) VS Bad Influence (Kazarian & Christopher Daniels)
526 (TNA Impact) Gunner VS Magnus (TNA World Heavyweight Championship)
527 (WWF SummerSlam 1998) Owen Hart VS Ken Shamrock (Loin's Den Match)
528 (WWF SummerSlam 1998) Mankind VS The New Age Outlaws (Road Dogg & Billy Gunn) (WWF/World Tag Team Championship)
529 (WWF SummerSlam 1998) Triple H VS The Rock (WWF IC Championship/Ladder)
530 (WWF SummerSlam 1998) Stone Cold Steve Austin VS Undertaker (WWF Championship)

2-21-2014

531 (WSX Episode 10) The Cartel (Lil' Cholo & Delikado) VS Los Pochos Guapos (Kaos & Aaron Aguilera) (Piranha Death Match)
532 (WSX Episode 10) The Filth & The Fury (Teddy Hart & Matt Cross) VS Team Dragon Gate (Horiguchi & Yoshino) (Exploding Cage Match)
533 (JCW Live Presents Legends & Icons) Greg "The Hammer" Valentine VS Tito Santana (Cage Match)
534 (JCW Live Presents Legends & Icons) Elimination For Generations Battle Royal
535 (WWE Smackdown) Daniel Bryan VS Jack Swagger
536 (WWE Smackdown) Daniel Bryan VS Cesaro
537 (WWE Smackdown) Rhodes Brothers (Cody Rhodes & Goldust) & Rey Msyterio VS Bray Wyatt & The wyatt Family (Luke Harper & Erick Rowan)
538 (WWE Smackdown) Dolph Ziggler VS Titus O'Neil
539 (WWE Smackdown) Road Dogg VS Jimmy Uso
540 (WWE Smackdown) Sheamus VS Christian
541 (JCW Live Presents Legends & Icons) The Midnight Express (Bobby Eaton & Dennis Condrey) VS The Rock N Roll Express (Ricky Morton & Robert Gibson)
542 (JCW Live Presents Legends & Icons) Raven VS Balls Mahoney VS Shane Douglas VS Sabu VS 2 Cold Scorpio VS Al Snow VS Rhino (Philly Madness Match)
543 (JCW Live Presents Legends & Icons) Bob Backlund VS Ken Patera
544 (JCW Live Presents Legends & Icons) Dutch Mantel VS Koko B Ware VS Brick House Brown VS Doug Gilbert VS Austin Idol (Memphis Madness Match)
545 (JCW Live Presents Legends & Icons) Tracy Smothers VS Tommy Rich
546 (JCW Live Presents Legends & Icons) The New Age Outlaws (Road Dogg & Billy Gunn) VS JWO (Kevin Nash & X-pac)
547 (JCW Live Presents Legends & Icons) Terry Funk & Mick Foley VS Roddy Piper & Cowboy Bob Orton

2-22-2014

548 (TCW = Traditional Championship Wrestling) (Classic episodes) Jon Omari & Big Mike VS Sigmon
549 (WCW Monday Nitro/Spring Break-out 3-22-1999) Bull Payne VS Van Hammer
550 (WCW Monday Nitro/Spring Break-out 3-22-1999) El Dandy & La Cucaracha (Disco Inferno) & Psychosis & Silver King VS Damien & La Parka & Lizmark Jr. & Super Calo
551 (WCW Monday Nitro/Spring Break-out 3-22-1999) Fit Finlay VS Rick Steiner
552 (WCW Monday Nitro/Spring Break-out 3-22-1999) El Vampiro VS Juventud Guerrera
553 (WCW Monday Nitro/Spring Break-out 3-22-1999) Hak VS Goldberg
554 (WCW Monday Nitro/Spring Break-out 3-22-1999) Horace VS Vincent
555 (WCW Monday Nitro/Spring Break-out 3-22-1999) Chris Benoit & Dean Malenko VS Raven & Perry Saturn (WCW World Tag Team Championship)
556 (WCW Monday Nitro/Spring Break-out 3-22-1999) Scott Steiner VS Chris Jericho
557 (WCW Monday Nitro/Spring Break-out 3-22-1999) Ric Flair VS Rey Mysterio Jr (WCW World Heavyweight Championship)
558 (ROH TV) Andrew Everett VS Cedric Alexander
559 (ROH TV) Kyle O'Reily VS Kevin Steen

2-23-2014

560 (WWF Summerslam 96) Steve Austin VS Yokozuna (Free For All Match)
561 (WWF Summerslam 96) Savio Vega VS Owen Hart
562 (WWF Summerslam 96) The New Rockers (Leif Cassidy & Marty Jannetty) VS The Bodydonnas (Skip & Zip) VS The Godwinns (Henry & Phineas) VS The Smoking Gunns (Billy & Bart) (WWF/World Tag Team
563 (WWF Summerslam 96) The British Bulldog VS Sycho Sid
564 (WWF Summerslam 96) Goldust VS Marc Mero
565 (WWF Summerslam 96) Jerry Lawler VS Jake Roberts
566 (WWF Summerslam 96) The Undertaker VS Mankind (Boiler Room Brawl)
567 (WWF Summerslam 96) Vader VS Shawn Michaels (WWF Championship)
568 (NWA SAW = NWA Inferno) Gator McAllister VS Jimmy Fletcher
569 (NWA SAW = NWA Inferno) Jordan Kage VS LT Falk
570 (NWA SAW = NWA Inferno) Lance Erickson VS Andrew Hunter
571 (NWA SAW = NWA Inferno) Shock & Awe (TNT Mottley & Ali Shavaz VS Team I.O.U. (Nick Iggy & Kerry Awful) (NWA Southern Tag Team Championship)

2-24-2014

572 (WWE RAW) Alberto Del Rio VS Batista
573 (WWE RAW) Big E Langston VS Cesaro
574 (WWE RAW) Christian VS Sheamus
575 (WWE RAW) Daniel Bryan VS Kane
576 (WWE RAW) Summer Rae VS Emma
577 (WWE RAW) The New Age Outlaws (Road Dogg & Billy Gunn) VS The Uso's (Jimmy & Jey)
578 (WWE RAW) Roman Reigns VS Bray Wyatt

2-25-2014

579 (WCW Monday Nitro 11-8-1999) Kidman VS Norman Smiley (Hardcore Match)
580 (WCW Monday Nitro 11-8-1999) Madusa VS Chris Benoit
581 (WCW Monday Nitro 11-8-1999) Rick Steiner VS Disco Inferno (WCW TV Championship)
582 (WCW Monday Nitro 11-8-1999) Sting VS Goldberg
583 (WCW Monday Nitro 11-8-1999) Buff Bagwell VS Vampiro
584 (WCW Monday Nitro 11-8-1999) Perry Saturn VS Bret Hart
585 (WCW Monday Nitro 11-8-1999) Booker T VS Creative Control (Gerald & Patrick) & Jeff Jarrett (3 on 1 Handicap Harlem Street Fight)
586 (WCW Monday Nitro 11-8-1999) Rey Mysterio Jr. & Torrie Wilson VS Aysa & Dean Malenko
587 (WCW Monday Nitro 11-8-1999) Sid Vicious VS The Total Package
588 (WCW Monday Nitro 11-8-1999) Brian Knobbs VS Bam Bam Bigelow (Hardcore Match)
589 (WCW Monday Nitro 11-8-1999) Scott Hall VS Lash LeRoux
590 (WCW Monday Nitro 11-8-1999) Curt Henning VS Jeff Jarrett
591 (WCW Monday Nitro 11-8-1999) Scott Hall VS Sid Vicious VS Bret Hart VS Goldberg (WCW US Championship/Texas Tornado Ladder Match)

2-26-2014

592 (CWFH) Matt Striker VS Ali Huessein
593 (CWFH) Eric Cross VS Willie Mack VS Joey Ryan (MAV-TV Championship)
594 (CWFH) Big Duke VS Ricky Mandel (CWFH Heritage Heavyweight Championship)
595 (WWE Main Event) Rhodes Brothers (Cody Rhodes & Goldust) & Los Matadores (Diego & Fernando) & El Torito VS 3MB (Drew McIntyre & Jinder Mahal & Heath Slater) & Ryback & Curtis Axel
596 (WWE Main Event) Natalya & Eva Marie VS Alicia Fox & Aksana
597 (WWE Main Event) Sin Cara VS Damien Sandow
598 (WCW Monday Nitro 11-29-1999) Buff Bagwell & Booker T VS Creative Control (Gerald & Patrick) (WCW World Tag Team Championship)
599 (WCW Monday Nitro 11-29-1999) Juventud Guerrera VS Jushin Thunder Liger (IWGP Junior Heavyweight Championship)
600 (WCW Monday Nitro 11-29-1999) Scott Hall VS Sid Vicious (WCW US Championship/No DQ)
601 (WCW Monday Nitro 11-29-1999) Jerry Only VS Dr. Death Steve Williams (Cage Match)
602 (WCW Monday Nitro 11-29-1999) Meng VS Bret Hart (WCW World Heavyweight Championship/No DQ)
603 (WCW Monday Nitro 11-29-1999) Chris Benoit VS Jeff Jarrett VS Sting
604 (WCW Monday Nitro 11-29-1999) Kevin Nash VS Goldberg (No DQ)
605 (WCW Monday Nitro 11-29-1999) The Wall VS Jerry Flynn
606 (WCW Monday Nitro 11-29-1999) Midnight VS Curt Henning
607 (WCW Monday Nitro 11-29-1999) The Outsiders (Kevin Nash & Scott Hall) VS Bret Hart & Chris Benoit VS Goldberg & Sid Vicious (Steel Cage)

2-27-2014

608 (WCW Thunder 3-21-2001) Air Raid (Air Paris & Air Styles) VS Jung Dragons (Kaz Hayashi & Yang)
609 (WCW Thunder 3-21-2001) Jason Jett VS Cash
610 (WCW Thunder 3-21-2001) Chris Kanyon & Road Warrior Animal VS M.I. Smooth & Ernest "The Cat" Miller
611 (WCW Thunder 3-21-2001) Rick Steiner VS Hugh Morris
612 (WCW Thunder 3-21-2001) Elix Skipper & Kid Romeo & Chavo Guerrero Jr. VS Filthy Animals (Billy Kidman & Rey Mysterio Jr.) & Shane Helms
613 (WCW Thunder 3-21-2001) Mike Awesome VS Chuck Palumbo
614 (WCW Thunder 3-21-2001) Jeff Jarrett & Scott Steiner VS Dustin Rhodes (2 on 1 Handicap)
615 (TNA Impact) BroMans (Robbie E & Jesse Godderz) VS The Wolves (Davey Richards and Eddie Edwards) VS Bad Influence (Kazarian & Christopher Daniels)
616 (TNA Impact) Ethan Carter III VS Doug Williams
617 (TNA Impact) Bad Bones VS Samoa Joe
618 (TNA Impact) Lei'D Tapa & The Alpha Female VS Madison Rayne & Velvet Sky
619 (TNA Impact) MVP VS Bobby Roode

2-28-2014

620 (CZW Cage of Death VI 12-11-2004) Team BLKOUT (Ruckus & Sabian & Eddie Kingston & Jack Evans) VS Team Ca$h (Chris Ca$h & J.C. Bailey & Nate Webb & Sexxxy Eddie) (CZW World Tag Team Championship/WarGames Cage of Death Match)
621 (WWE Smackdown) The Real Americans (Jack Swagger & Cesaro) VS Big E Langston & Mark Henry
622 (WWE Smackdown) Sheamus VS Alberto Del Rio
623 (WWE Smackdown) Dolph Ziggler VS Batista
624 (WWE Smackdown) AJ Lee VS Cameron (WWE Divas Championship)
625 (WWE Smackdown) The Uso's (Jimmy & Jey) & Daniel Bryan VS Kane & The New Age Outlaws (Road Dogg & Billy Gunn)

Last edited by XxTalonxX : 02-28-2014 at 09:33 PM.
XxTalonxX is offline   Reply With Quote
Old 02-28-2014, 10:16 PM   #94 (permalink)
Yelled at by SCOTT STEINER
 
Join Date: Feb 2011
Posts: 1,961
Miguel De Juan needs to make some friendsMiguel De Juan needs to make some friendsMiguel De Juan needs to make some friendsMiguel De Juan needs to make some friendsMiguel De Juan needs to make some friendsMiguel De Juan needs to make some friendsMiguel De Juan needs to make some friendsMiguel De Juan needs to make some friendsMiguel De Juan needs to make some friends
Default Re: 2014 Wrestling Challenge

I am now at 276 matches. Thanks to the WWE network it is going to be easier watching American wrestling.

I kind of wish there was something like this for puro because youtube is difficult and buying ippvs is getting costly this semester.

Spoiler for Wrestling Matches seen in 2014:

Wrestle Kingdom 8 / Watched on 1/05/2014
1. The Young Bucks (Matt Jackson and Nick Jackson) (c) vs. Forever Hooligans (Alex Koslov and Rocky Romero)vs. Suzukigun (Taichi and Taka Michinoku) vs. Time Splitters (Alex Shelley and Kushida)1/04/2014
2. Bullet Club (Doc Gallows and Karl Anderson)vs. K.E.S. (Davey Boy Smith, Jr. and Lance Archer) (c) 1/04/2014
3. Satoshi Kojima vs. Rob Conway (c) 1/04/2014
4. Kazushi Sakuraba and Yuji Nagata vs. Daniel Gracie and Rolles Gracie 1/04/2014
5. The Great Muta and Toru Yano vs. Suzukigun (Minoru Suzuki and Shelton X Benjamin)1/04/2014
6. Togi Makabe vs. Bad Luck Fale 1/04/2014
7. Hirooki Goto vs. Katsuyori Shibata 1/04/2014
8. Kota Ibushi vs. Prince Devitt (c) 1/04/2014
9. Kazuchika Okada (c) vs. Tetsuya Naito 1/04/2014
10. Hiroshi Tanahashi vs. Shinsuke Nakamura (c) 1/04/2014
Matches watched 1/06/2014
11. Brock Lesnar vs. Shinsuke Nakaruma 1/04/2006 IWGP Heavyweight Title Match
12. Shinsuke Nakaruma (c) vs. Shinjiro Otani 10/12/2009
Matches watched on 1/07/2014
13. Sting vs. The Great Muta Starrcade 1989
14. Sting vs. Vader Starrcade 1992
Matches watched on 1/08/2014
15. The Great Muta IWGP Heavyweight Champion(c) vs. Masahiro Chono NWA Heavyweight Champion (c) 1/04/1993 Title vs. Title Match
16. Ric Flair vs. Harley Race Starrcade 11/14/1983
17. Hiroshi Tanahashi (c) vs. Kurt Angle 4/05/2009 IWGP Heavyweight Title match
1/12/2014
18. Big Van Vader vs. Bam Bam Bigelow 9/12/1988 NJPW
1/13/2014
19. Yuji Nagata vs. Masakatsu Funaki 7/29/2012 AJPW
19. Satoshi Kojima vs. Keiji Mutoh 7/26/2005 AJPW
20. Scott Norton vs. Keiji Mutoh 1/4/1999 NJPW
21. Satoshi Kojima vs. Mitsuharu Misawa 7/18/2004 AJPW
1/14/2014
22. The Usos vs. Daniel Bryan and Bray Wyatt WWE RAW 1/13/2014
23. Damien Sandow vs. John Cena WWE RAW 1/13/2014
24. CM PUNK & The New Age Outlaws vs. The Shield 1/13/2014
25. Randy Orton vs. Kofi Kingston WWE RAW 1/13/2014
26. Rey Mysterio vs. Alberto Del Rio WWE RAW 1/13/2014
27. The Usos vs. Daniel Bryan & Bray Wyatt Cage Match WWE RAW 1/13/2014
28. Chris Sabin vs. Katsuhiko Nakajima AJPW 8/26/2007
29. Hulk Hogan vs. The Ultimate Warrior WWE Wrestlemania VI 4/01/1990
30. Sting vs. Cactus Jack WCW - Fall Count Anywhere - Beach Blast 06/20/1992
31. Tajiri vs. Minoru Suzuki AJPW 4/30/2007
01/15/2014
32. AJ Styles vs. Low Ki vs. Jerry Lynn TNA 08/28/2002
33. Triple X (Elix Skipper & Christopher Daniels) vs. America's Most Wanted (Chris Harris & James Storm TNA 06/25/2003
34. AJ Styles vs. Abyss TNA 03/17/2004
35. Kazarian vs. AJ Styles TNA 06/09/2004
36. Samoa Joe vs. Kenta Kobashi ROH 10/01/2005
37. AJ Styles & Matt Sydal vs. Dragon Kid & Genki Horiguchi ROH 3/30/2006
38. KENTA vs. Austin Aries ROH 06/24/2006
39. Bryan Danielson vs. Lance Storm ROH World Title Match 04/01/2006
40. Jay & Mark Briscoe vs. Naruki Doi & Shingo ROH 03/03/2007
42. Claudio Castagnoli vs. El Generico ROH 07/28/2007
43. Takeshi Morishima vs. Nigel McGuiness ROH World Title Match 04/14/2007
01/16/2014
44. Manami Toyota vs. Aja Kong 11/20/1994
45. Manami Toyota vs. Mariko Yoshida 11/25/2001
46. Momoe Nakanishi & Kaoru Ito vs. Manami Toyota & Aja Kong 5/2/2002
47. Manami Toyota vs. Bison Kimura 4/14/1996
48. Manami Toyota & Aja Kong vs. Meiko Satomura & Ayako Hamada 11/10/2002
49. Ryo Mizunami vs. Ayako Hamada 6/24/2012
1/17/2014
50. Antonio Inoki vs. Seiji Sakaguchi NJPW 4/26/1974
51. Tatsumi Fujinami vs. Isamu Teranishi NJPW 8/10/1981
52. Jushin Liger vs. Shinjiro Otani NJPW 3/17/1996
53. Kensuke Sasaki vs. Genichiro Tenryu NJPW 11/10/1999
54. Keiji Mutoh vs. Manabu Nakanishi NJPW 11/10/1999
55. Hiroyoshi Tenzan vs. Tatsutoshi Goto NJPW 11/10/1999
56. Shinjiro Otani vs. Gran Hamada NJPW 9/23/1994
57. Jun Akiyama & Yuji Nagata vs. Keiji Mutoh & Hiroshi Hase NJPW 8/10/2001
58. Kazushi Sakuraba vs. Shinjiro Otani NJPW 6/17/1996
59. Randy Savage vs. Hiroyoshi Tenzan NJPW 4/29/1996
1/18/2014
61. Rey Mysterio Jr. vs. Dean Malenko WCW 6/16/1996
62. Rey Mysterio Jr. vs. Dean Malenko WCW 7/8/1996
63. Steven Regal vs. Dean Malenko WCW 8/19/1996
64. Rey Mysterio Jr. vs. Dean Malenko WCW 8/15/1996
65. Rey Mysterio Jr. vs. Dean Malenko WCW 10/27/1996
66. Chris Jericho vs. Dean Malenko WCW 3/15/1998
67. Billy Kidman vs. Dean Malenko WCW 12/02/1996
68. Ultimate Dragon vs. Dean Malenko WCW 12/29/1996
69. Eddie Guerrero vs. Dean Malenko WCW 12/28/1997
70. Eddie Guerrero vs. Dean Malenko ECW 4/15/1995
71. Eddie Guerrero vs. Dean Malenko ECW 8/3/1995
72. Eddie Guerrero vs. Shinjiro Otani WCW 12/17/1995
73. Eddie Guerrero vs. Chris Jericho WCW 9/14/1997
74. Eddie Guerrero vs. Rey Mysterio Jr. WCW 10/26/1997
75. Eddie Guerrero vs. Diamond Dallas Page WCW 11/2/1996
76. Hiroshi Tanahashi vs. Keiji Mutoh NJPW 1/4/2009
77. Hiroshi Tanahashi vs. Giant Bernard NJPW 3/23/2008
78. Hiroshi Tanahashi vs. American Dragon [Daniel Bryan] NJPW 10/24/2004
79. Hiroshi Tanahashi vs. Minoru Suzuki NJPW 4/9/2004
1/19/2014
80. Manami Toyota vs. Kyoko Ionoe AJW 12/8/1999
81. Manami Toyota vs. Mima Shimoda 7/23/1995
82. Manami Toyota vs. Akira Hokuto 9/02/1995
83. Devil Masami vs. Bull Nakano 4/18/1993
84. Ayako Hamada vs. Meiko Satomura Sendai Girls 7/22/2007
85. Ayako Hamada vs. Aja Kong GAEA 2/17/2004
86. Ayako Hamada vs. Nanae Takahashi AJW 12/12/2004
87. Kana & Ayumi Kurihara vs. Meiko Satomura & Ayako Hamada 6/15/2013
88. Kana vs. Hanako Nakamori JWP 10/14/13
89. Kaori Yoneyama & Emi Sakura vs. Kana & Syuri 11/22/2010
90. Mickie James vs. Mia Yim MCW 7/31/2010
91. MsChif vs. Amazing Kong Shimmer Women's Athletes 4/7/2007
92. Jumbo Tsuruta vs. Billy Robinson AWA 3/11/1984
93. Typhoon vs. Muscle Outlawz Dragon Gate 11/25/2007
94. Akira Tozawa & BxB Hulk vs. Naruki Doi & Ricochet Dragon Gate 7/21/2013
1/20/2014
95. Shingo Takagi vs. YAMATO Dragon Gate 8/23/2013
96. Akira Tozawa vs. Shingo Takagi Dragon Gate 12/20/2012
97. Cyber Kong vs. Uhaa Nation Dragon Gate 12/20/2011
98. YAMATO & Cyber Kong vs. Naruki Do & Naoki Tanisaki Dragon Gate 11/16/2008
99. Mitsuharu Misawa vs. Samoa Joe NOAH 10/27/2007
100. Kenou vs. Hitoshi Kumano NOAH 1/5/2014
101. Mohammed Yone vs. Yoshinari Ogawa NOAH 1/5/2014
102. Atsushi Kotoge vs. Daisuke Harada NOAH 1/5/2014
103. Naomichi Marufuji, Nakajima, & Ishimori vs. Takayama, Hirayanagi, & Ohara NOAH 1/5/2014
104. Shane Haste & Mikey Nicholls vs. Yuji Okabayashi & Shinya Ishikawa NOAH 1/5/2014
105. Yuji Nagata vs. MAYBACH Taniguchi NOAH 1/5/2014
106. KENTA vs. Takeshi Morishima NOAH 1/5/2014
107. Kotaro Suzuki & Masao Inoue vs Osamu Nishimura & Ryuji AJPW 1/02/2014
108. Kento Miyahara vs Hikaru Sato AJPW 1/02/2014
109. SUSHI, Tyson Dux & Jon Bolen vs Shigehiro Irie, Keisuke Ishii & Takao Soma AJPW 1/02/2014
110. Go Shiozaki vs KENSO AJPW 1/02/2014
111. Ultimo Dragon (c) vs Atsushi Aoki AJPW 1/02/2014
112. Akebono, Suwama & Taiyo Kea vs Burning (Jun Akiyama, Takao Omori & Yoshinobu Kanemaru) AJPW 1/02/2014
113. New Year 18 Man Openweight Battle Royale AJPW 1/02/2014
114. Royal Rumble Match WWE 1/19/1992
1/21/2014
115. Big E. Langston, Cody Rhodes, & Goldust vs. The Shield (Seth Rollins, Roman Reigns, & Dean Ambrose) WWE 1/20/2014
116. Fandango vs. Xavier Woods WWE 1/20/2014
117. Billy Gunn vs. CM Punk WWE 1/20/2014
118. Rey Mysterio vs. Alberto Del Rio WWE 1/20/2014
119. The Usos (Jimmy & Jey Uso) vs. The Wyatt Family (Luke Harper & Erick Rowan) WWE 1/20/2014
120. Kofi Kingston vs. Randy Orton WWE 1/20/2014
121. Royal Rumble Match WWE 1/29/1993
122. Royal Rumble Match WWE 1/22/1995
123. Hart Foundation (Bret Hart, Brian Pillman, Owen Hart, Jim Neidhart, & British Bulldog) vs. Team WWF (Steve Austin, Ken Shamrock, Hawk, Animal, & Goldust) WWE 6/7/1997
1/22/2014
124. Taichi vs. Jado vs. Maximo NJPW CMLL 1/18/2014
125. Stuka Jr. & Rey Cometa vs. OKUMURA & Yujiro Takahashi NJPW CMLL 1/18/2014
126. Titan, Fuego, Tiger Mask, KUSHIDA vs. Rey Escorpion, Vangelis, Niebra Roja, YOSHI-HASHI NJPW CMLL 1/18/2014
127. Mascara Dorada & El Desperado vs. Volador Jr. & BUSHIROAD NJPW CMLL 1/18/2014
128. Shinsuke Nakamura vs. Rush NJPW CMLL 1/28/2014
129. Ultimo Guerrero, Kazuchika Okada, Tomohiro Ishii vs. La Sombra, Hiroshi Tanahashi, Tetsuya Naito NJPW CMLL 1/18/2014
130. Mistico vs. Mephisto. NJPW CMLL 1/18/2014
131. Jushin Liger vs. PAC NJPW 5/27/2012
1/23/2014
132. Kotaro Suzuki & Atsushi Aoki vs Shigehiro Irie & Keisuke Ishii AJPW 1/3/2014
133. Tyson Dux vs Jon Bolen AJPW 1/3/2014
134. KENSO & Mitsuya Nagai vs Osamu Nishimura & Ryuji Hijikata AJPW 1/3/2014
135. Go Shiozaki & Kento Miyahara vs Ultimo Dragon & Hikaru Sato AJPW 1/3/2014
136. SUSHI vs Takao Soma AJPW 1/3/2014
137. Suwama, Taiyo Kea & Masanobu Fuchi vs Jun Akiyama, Yoshinobu Kanemaru & Masao Inoue AJPW 1/3/2014
138. Akebono vs Takao Omori AJPW 1/3/2014
139. Jushin Liger vs. The Great Muta NJPW 10/20/1996
1/24/2014
140. Maximo & Mascara Don vs. TAKA Michinoku & Taichi NJPW CMLL 1/19/2014
141.OKUMURA & YOSHI-HASHI vs. Stuka Jr. & Rey Cometa NJPW CMLL 1/19/2014
142.Titan, Fuego, El Desperado, Tiger Mask, BUSHIROAD vs. Vangelis, Niebra Roja, Toru Yano, Gedo, Jado NJPW CMLL 1/19/2014
143. Rey Escorpion & Tomohiro Ishii vs. Rush & Tetsuya Naito NJPW CMLL 1/19/2014
144. Ultimo Guerrero vs. La Sombra NJPW CMLL 1/19/2014
145. Mephisto, Shinsuke Nakamura, Yujiro Takahashi vs. Mistico, Hiroshi Tanahashi, Kota Ibushi NJPW CMLL 1/19/2014
146. Mascara Dorada vs. Volador Jr. NJPW CMLL 1/19/2014
147. Toshiaki Kawada & Masanobu Fuchi vs. Yuji Nagata & Takashi Iizuka NJPW 12/14/2000
148. Super Delfin, Murahama, & Tsubasa vs. Jushin Liger, Makabe, & Tanaka 12/14/2000
1/26/2014
149. Daniel Bryan vs. Bray Wyatt WWE 1/26/2014
150. Brock Lesnar vs. Big Show WWE 1/26/2014
151. Randy Orton vs. John Cena WWE 1/26/2014
152. Royal Rumble Match WWE 1/26/2014
1/28/1992
153. Brian Pillman vs. Jushin Liger WCW 2/29/1992
154. Rick Rude vs. Ricky Steamboat WCW 6/20/1992
1/29/2014
155. Cedric Alexander vs. AJ Styles PWX 1/19/2014
1/30/2014
156. AJ Styles vs. Seiya Sanada Wrestle-1 1/16/2013
2/3/2014
157. Kofi Kingston, Rey Mysterio, & Big E. Langston vs. Roman Reigns, Seth Rollins, & Dean Ambrose WWE 2/3/2014
158. Jack Swagger vs. Christian WWE 2/3/2014
159. Billy Gunn & Road Dogg vs. Cody Rhodes & Goldust WWE 2/3/2014
160. Titus O'Neil vs. Zack Ryder WWE 2/3/2014
161. Curtis Axel vs. Sheamus WWE 2/3/2014
162. Dolph Ziggler, R-Truth, & Xavier Woods vs. Bray Wyatt, Erick Rowan, & Luke Harper WWE 2/3/2014
163. Daniel Bryan vs. Randy Orton WWE 2/3/2014
2/5/2014
164. Mike Awesome vs. Masato Tanaka ECW 7/8/1998
165. Shinya Hashimoto vs. Mastato Tanaka Zero One 3/2/2002
166. Shinya Hashimoto vs. Toshiaki Kawada AJPW 2/22/2004
167. Shinya Hashimoto vs. Kensuke Sasaki NJPW 1/4/1995
168. Shinya Hashimoto vs Tatsumi Fujinami NJPW 5/1/1994
2/7/2014
169. Tatsumi Fujinami vs. Big Van Vader NJPW 6/26/1988
170. Big Van Vader vs. Shinya Hashimoto NJPW 7/19/1991
171. Big Van Vader vs. Toshiaki Kawada AJPW 2/17/2000
172. Big Van Vader vs. Riki Choshu NJPW 8/19/1990
173. La Parka vs. Sliver King AAA 2/18/2009
174. La Parka vs. Sliver King AAA 3/22/2009
2/9/2014
175. BUSHI & Kota Ibushi vs. Jushin Liger & El Desperado NJPW 2/9/2014
176. Minoru Suzuki vs. Tama Tonga NJPW 2/9/2014
177. Takashi Iizuka & Toru Yano vs. Yuji Nagata & Kazushi Sakuraba NJPW 2/9/2014
178. Hiroyoshi Tenzan vs. Michael Tarver NJPW 2/9/2014
179. Satoshi Kojima vs. Big Daddy Yum Yum NJPW 2/9/2014
180. Tomohiro Ishii & Yujiro Takahashi vs. Tetsuya Naito & Tomoaki Honma NJPW 2//9/2014
181. Alex Shelley, KUSHIDA, Ryusuke Taguchi & Togi Makabe vs. Prince Devitt, Bad Luck Fale, Matt Jackson & Nick Jackson NJPW 2/9/2014
182. Hirooki Goto & Katsuyori Shibata vs. Yoshi-Hashi & Kazuchika Okada NJPW 2/9/2014
183. Davey Boy Smith Jr. & Lance Archer vs. Karl Anderson & Doc Gallows NJPW 2/9/2014
184. Shinsuke Nakamura vs. Hiroshi Tanahashi NJPW 2/9/2014
2/11/2014
185. Rey Mysterio, Goldust, & Cody Rhodes vs. Bray Wyatt, Luke Harper, and Erick Rowan WWE 2/10/2014
186. Sheamus & Christian vs. Jack Swagger & Antonio Ceasero WWE 2/10/2014
187. Dolph Ziggler vs. Alberto del Rio WWE 2/10/2014
188. Mark Henry vs. Dean Ambrose WWE 2/10/2014
189. John Cena vs. Randy Orton WWE 2/10/2014
2/12/2014
190. Alex Shelly & KUSHIDA vs. Matt Jackson & Nick Jackson NJPW 2/11/2014
191. Yoshi-Hashi vs. Katsuyori Shibata NJPW 2/11/2014
192. Karl Anderson, Doc Gallows, & Tama Tonga vs. Minoru Suzuki, Davey Boy Smith Jr., & Lance Archer NJPW 2/11/2014
193. Prince Devitt & Bad Luck Fale vs. Togi Makabe & RysukeTaguchi NJPW 2/11/2014
194. Big Daddy Yum Yum & Michael Tarver vs. Hiroyoshi Tenzan vs. Satoshi Kojima NJPW 2/11/201
195. Daniel Gracie & Rolles Gracie vs. Kazushi Sakuraba & Yuji Nagata NJPW 2/11/2014
196. Shinsuke Nakamura & Yujiro Takahashi vs. Hiroshi Tanahashi & Jushin Liger NJPW 2/11/2014
197. El Desperado vs. Kota Ibushi NJPW 2/11/2014
198. Tomohiro Ishii vs. Tetsuya Naito NJPW 2/11/2014
199. Hirooki Goto vs/ Kazuchika Okada NJPW 2/11/2014
2/14/2014
200. Kensuke Sasaki vs. Hiroyoshi Tenzan NJPW 12/12/2004
201. Kensuke Sasaki vs. Kazuyuki Fujita NJPW 10/9/2004
202. Kensuke Sasaki vs. Yoshihiro Takayama NJPW 8/8/2004
203. Kensuke Sasaki vs. Minoru Suzuki NJPW 11/13/2004
2/15/2014
204. Daniel Bryan, Christian, & Sheamus vs. Roman Reigns, Dean Ambrose, & Seth Rollins WWE 2/14/2014
205. Mark Henry vs. Jack Swagger vs. Rey Mysterio vs. Kofi Kingston WWE 2/14/2014
206. Cody Rhodes, Goldust, Jimmy Uso, & Jey Uso vs. Road Dogg, Billy Gunn, Ryback, & Curtis Axel WWE 2/14/2014
207. Damien Sandow vs. Darren Young WWE 2/14/2014
208. The Miz vs. Fandango WWE 2/14/2014
209: Cesaro vs. Randy Orton WWE 2/14/2014
210. Bret Hart vs. Steve Austin WWE 11/17/1996
211. Bret Hart vs. Steve Austin WWE 3/23/1997
2/17/2014
212. Christian vs. Daniel Bryan WWE 2/17/2014
213. Kane vs. Daniel Bryan WWE 2/17/2014
214. Mark Henry vs. Roman Reigns WWE 2/17/2014
215. John Cena vs. Cesaro WWE 2/17/2014
216. Randy Orton vs. Sheamus WWE 2/17/2014
217. Hulk Hogan vs. Andre the Giant NJPW 12/9/1982
2/21/2014

218. Koji Kanemoto vs Hiromu Takahashi NJPW 6/18/2011
219. Jushin Liger, KUSHIDA & Tiger Mask IV vs Brian Kendrick, Jado & Gedo NJPW 6/18/2011
220. Ryusuke Taguchi vs Mascara Dorada NJPW 6/18/2011
221. Masato Tanaka, Takashi Iizuka & Tomohiro Ishii vs Yuji Nagata, Hiroyoshi Tenzan & Wataru Inoue NJPW 6/18/2011
222. Tetsuya Naito vs Yujiro Takahashi NJPW 6/18/2011
223. Prince Devitt vs Kota Ibushi NJPW 6/18/2011
224. Satoshi Kojima & Togi Makabe vs Minoru Suzuki & Lance Archer NJPW 6/18/2011
225. MVP vs Toru Yano NJPW 6/18/2011
226. Giant Bernard & Karl Anderson vs Takuma Sano & Yoshihiro Takayama NJPW 6/18/2014
227. Hiroshi Tanahashi vs Hirooki Goto NJPW 6/18/2011
228. Kenta Kobashi vs Toshiaki Kawada AJPW Kenta Kobashi vs. Toshiaki Kawada 1/19/1995
2/23/2014
229. Big E Langston vs. Jack Swagger WWE 2/23/2014
230. Road Dogg & Billy Gunn vs. Jimmy & Jey Uso WWE 2/23/2014
231. Bray Wyatt, Luke Harper, & Erick Rowan vs. Dean Ambrose, Seth Rollins, & Roman Reigns WWE 2/23/2014
232. Batista vs. Alberto Del Rio WWE 2/23/2014
233. Randy Orton vs. John Cena vs. Christian vs. Cesaro vs. Daniel Bryan vs. Sheamus WWE 2/23/2014
2/24/2014
234. Batista vs. Alberto Del Rio WWE 2/24/2014
235. Cesaro vs. Big E. Langston WWE 2/24/2014
236. Christian vs. Sheamus WWE 2/24/2014
237. Daniel Bryan vs. Kane WWE 2/24/2014
238. Roman Reigns vs. Bray Wyatt WWE 2/2/4/2014
2/25/2014

239. Vader & Cactus Jack vs. Charlie Norris & Kane WCW 11/20/1993
240. Paul Roma & Erik Watts vs. Johnny B. Badd & Brian Knobbs WCW 11/20/1993
241. The Shockmaster & Paul Orndorff vs. Ricky Steamboat & Lord Steven Regal WCW 11/20/1993
242. The Equalizer & Awesome Kong vs. King Kong & Dustin Rhodes WCW 11/20/1993
243. Sting & Jerry Sags vs. Ron Simmons & Kieth Cole WCW 11/20/1993
244. Ric Flair & Steve Austin vs. Maxx Payne & 2 Cold Scorpio WCW 11/20/1993
245. Rick Rude & Shanghai Pierce vs. Marcus Bagwell & Tex Slazenger WCW 11/20/1993
246. Hawk & Rip Rogers vs. Davey Boy Smith & Kole WCW 11/20/1993
247. 16 Man Battle Royal WCW 11/20/1993
248. Mankind vs. Hunter Hearst Helmsley WWE 7/06/1997
249. The Great Sasuke vs. Taka Michinoku WWE 7/06/1997
250. The Undertaker vs. Vader WWE 7/06/1997
251. Mankind vs. Hunter Hearst Helmsley WWE 8/03/1997
252. Brian Pillman vs. Goldust WWE 8/03/1997
253. Hawk & Animal vs. Henry & Phineas Godwinn WWE 8/03/1997
254. British Bulldog vs. Ken Shamrock WWE 8/03/1997
255. Savio Vega, Miguel Pιrez, Jr., Jose Estrada, Jr. & Jesϊs Castillo vs. Crush,Chainz, 8-Ball &Skull WWE 8/03/1997
256. Steve Austin vs. Owen Hart 08/03/1997
257. Undertaker vs. Bret Hart 08/03/1997
2/27/2014
258. Goldust vs. Brian Pillman WWE 9/07/1997
259. Brian Christopher vs. Scott Putski WWE 9/07/1997
260. Savio Vega vs. Crush vs. Faarooq WWE 9/07/1997
261. Max Mini vs. El Torito WWE 9/07/1997
262. Mosh & Thrasher vs. Hawk & Animal vs. Henry & Phineas Godwinn vs. Bret Hart & British Bulldog WWE 9/07/1997
263. Bret Hart vs. The Patriot WWE 9/07/1997
264. Undertaker vs. Shawn Michaels WWE 9/07/1997
2/28/2014
265. Sami Zayn vs. Cesaro WWE 2/27/2014
266. CJ Parker vs. Mojo Rawley WWE 2/27/2014
267. Konner & Vicktor vs. Scotty 2 Hotty & Grandmaster Sexy WWE 2/27/2014
268. Emma vs. Paige WWE 2/27/2014
269. Bo Dallas vs. Adrian Neville WWE 2/27/2014
270. Rocky Maivia, Kama Mustafa & D'Lo Brown vs. Hawkand & Animal WWE 10/05/1997
271. Max Mini & Nova vs. Tarantula & Mosaic WWE 10/05/1997
272. Henry & Phineas Godwinn vs. Mosh & Thrasher WWE 10/05/1997
273, Owen Hart vs. Faarooq WWE 10.05/1997
274. Crush, Chainz, 8-Ball, & Skull vs. Savio Vega, Jesus Castillo, Jose Estrada, Jr. & Miguel Pιrez, Jr. WWE 10/05/1997
275. British Bulldog & Bret Hart vs. Vader & The Patriot WWE 10/05/1997
276. Undertaker vs. Shawn Michaels WWE 10/05/1997
__________________
WCW fans who can't let go of the past are killing pro-wrestling today. There I said it.
Miguel De Juan is offline   Reply With Quote
Old 02-28-2014, 11:14 PM   #95 (permalink)
The Icon
 
Rodgers's Avatar
 
Join Date: May 2012
Location: WI
Posts: 4,877
Rodgers has posts worth readingRodgers has posts worth readingRodgers has posts worth readingRodgers has posts worth readingRodgers has posts worth readingRodgers has posts worth readingRodgers has posts worth readingRodgers has posts worth readingRodgers has posts worth readingRodgers has posts worth readingRodgers has posts worth reading
Default Re: 2014 Wrestling Challenge

Spoiler for January:

January (101)
Jan. 2nd

1. Evolution (Randy Orton, Batista, Ric Flair) vs. Chris Benoit, Chris Jericho, and Edge (Raw - 8/2/04)
2. Madison Rayne vs. Gail Kim (Impact - 1/2/14)
3. Chris Sabin vs. Austin Aries (Impact - 1/2/14 - X Division Championship)
4. Samuel Shaw vs. Norv Frenum (Impact - 1/2/14)
5. Bobby Roode and James Storm vs. Kurt Angle and Gunner (Impact - 1/2/14)
6. Joseph Parks vs. Bully Ray (Impact - 1/2/14)
Jan. 6th
7. Rey Mysterio and The Usos vs. The Wyatt Family (Luke Harper, Erick Rowan, and Daniel Bryan)(Raw - 1/6/13)
8. Big E Langston vs. Curtis Axel (Raw - 1/6/13)
9. Alberto Del Rio vs. Sin Cara (Raw - 1/6/13)
10. Cody Rhodes and Goldust vs. Jack Swagger and Antonio Cesaro (Raw - 1/6/13)
11. The Great Khali vs. Damien Sandow (Special Guest Ref: Sgt. Slaughter – Raw - 1/6/13)
12. Alicia Fox and Aksana vs. The Bella Twins (Raw - 1/6/13)
13. Too Cool vs. 3MB (Raw - 1/6/13)
14. Roman Reigns vs. CM Punk (Raw - 1/6/13)
Jan. 7th
15. 2004 Royal Rumble (Royal Rumble 04 - 1/25/04)
16. 2001 Royal Rumble (Royal Rumble 01 - 1/21/01)
Jan. 8th
17. The Hardy Boyz vs. Dudley Boyz (Tables Match - Royal Rumble 00 - 1/23/00)
18. Chris Jericho vs. Chyna vs. Hardcore Holly (Intercontinental Championship - Royal Rumble 00 – 1/23/00)
19. New Age Outlaws vs. APA (WWF Tag Team Championship – Royal Rumble 00 – 1/23/00)
20. Triple H vs. Cactus Jack (WWF Championship – Street Fight – Royal Rumble 00 – 1/23/00)
Jan. 13th
21. The Usos vs. Daniel Bryan and Bryan Wyatt (Steel Cage Match – Raw – 1/13/14)
Jan. 15th
22. The Usos vs. Daniel Bryan and Bray Wyatt (Raw – 1/13/14)
23. John Cena vs. Damien Sandow (Raw – 1/13/14)
24. Big Show vs. Jack Swagger (Raw – 1/13/14)
25. The Shield vs. CM Punk and New Age Outlaws (Raw – 1/13/14)
Jan. 16th
26. AJ Lee and Tamina Snuka vs. The Funkadactyles (Raw – 1/13/14)
27. Kofi Kingston vs. Randy Orton (Raw – 1/13/14)
28. Cody Rhodes and Goldust vs. Ryback and Curtis Axel (Raw – 1/13/14)
29. Alberto Del Rio vs. Rey Mysterio (Raw 1/13/14)
30. 2008 Royal Rumble (Royal Rumble 08 – 1/27/08)
Jan. 17th
31. Rey Mysterio vs. Alberto Del Rio (Smackdown - 1/17/14)
32. Naomi vs. Tamina Snuka (Smackdown 1/17/14)
33. Big E Langston vs. Fandango (Smackdown – 1/17/14)
34. The Usos vs. Real Americans (Smackdown – 1/17/14)
Jan. 18th
35. Sgt. Slaughter vs. Patterson (Ally Fight – 5/4/81)
Jan. 19th [/b]
36. Jimmy Valiant and Ms. Atlanta Lively vs. Midnight Express (Street Fight – Starrcade 85 – 11/28/85)
37. Doom vs. Four Horseman (NWA World Tag Tam Championships – Street Fight - Starrcade 90 – 12/16/90)
38. Sting vs. Cactus Jack (Falls Count Anywhere - Beach Blast 92 – 6/20/92)
Jan. 20th
39. The Shield vs. Big E Langston, Cody Rhodes, and Goldust (Raw 1/20/14)
40. Fandango vs. Xavier Woods (Raw – 1/20/14)
41. CM Punk vs. Billy Gunn (Raw – 1/20/14)
42. Alberto Del Rio vs. Rey Mysterio (Raw – 1/20/14)
43. Funkadactyles vs. AJ Lee and Tamina Snuka (Raw – 1/20/14)
44. The Uso vs. The Wyatt Family (Raw – 1/20/14)
45. Randy Orton vs. Kofi Kingston (Raw – 1/20/14)
Jan. 21st
46. Royal Rumble 2010 (Royal Rumble 10 – 1/31/10)
47. Royal Rumble 2003 (Royal Rumble 03 – 1/19/03)
48. Royal Rumble 2002 (Royal Rumble 02 – 1/20/02)
Jan. 22nd
49. Royal Rumble 2012 (Royal Rumble 12 – 1/29/12)
50. Maryse vs. Kelly Kelly (Raw – 5/2/11)
51. Layla vs. Michelle McCool (Loser Leaves WWE Match – Extreme Rules 11 – 5/1/11)
Jan. 23rd
52. Gunner vs. James Storm (Genesis 14 – 1/23/14)
53. Austin Aries vs. Chris Sabin (X Division Championship - Genesis – 1/23/14)
54. Kurt Angle vs. Bobby Roode (Steel Cage Match - Genesis – 1/23/14)
55. Samoa Joe vs. Rockstar Spud (Genesis – 1/23/14)
56. Magnus vs. Sting (TNA World Heavyweight Championship – Genesis – 1/23/14)
57. “Macho Man” Randy Savage vs. Crush (Falls Count Anywhere - Wrestlemania X – 3/20/94)
58. Sting and Booker T vs. Road Warriors (Chicago Street Fight – Uncensored 96 – 3/24/96)
59. Ahmed Johnson and Road Warriors vs. Faarooq, Savio Vega, Crush(Chicago Street Fight - Wrestlemania 13 – 3/23/97)
60. Bret Hart vs. Stone Cold (Raw is War– 4/21/97)
Jan. 24th
61. Stone Cold and The Rock vs. New Age Outlaws (Raw is War – 10/25/99)
62. Kofi Kingston vs. Fandango (Smackdown – 1/24/14)
63. Cody Rhodes, Goldust, Jimmy Uso, Jey Uso, and Big E Langston vs. The Shield and New Age Outlaws (Smackdown – 1/24/14)
Jan. 26th
64. New Age Outlaws vs. Cody Rhodes and Goldust (WWE Tag Team Championships – Royal Rumble 14 Kickoff – 1/26/14)
65. Bray Wyatt vs. Daniel Bryan (Royal Rumble 14 – 1/26/14)
66. Brock Lesnar vs. Big Show (Royal Rumble 14 – 1/26/14)
67. Randy Orton vs. John Cena (WWE Championship – Royal Rumble 14 – 1/26/14)
68. Royal Rumble 2014 (Royal Rumble 14 – 1/26/14)
Jan. 27th
69. Real Americans vs. Rey Mysterio and Sin Cara(Raw – 1/27/14)
70. R- Truth vs. Fandango (Raw – 1/27/14)
71. Dolph Ziggler vs. The Miz (Raw – 1/27/14)
72. The Usos vs. Rybaxel (Raw – 1/27/14)
73. Alberto Del Rio vs. Kofi Kingston (Raw – 1/27/14)
74. New Age Outlaws vs. Cody Rhodes and Goldust (Raw – 1/27/14)
75. AJ Lee, Tamina Snuka, Aksana, and Alicia Fox vs. Nikki, Brie, Naomi, and Cameron (Raw - 1/27/14)
76. The Shield vs. John Cena, Sheamus, and Daniel Bryan (Raw – 1/27/14)
Jan. 30th
77. Velvet Sky and Madison Rayne vs. Gail Kim and Lady Tapa (Impact – 1/30/14)
78. Bad Influence vs. Gunner and James Storm (Impact – 1/30/14)
79. The BroMans vs. Abyss and Eric Young (TNA Tag Team Championship – Impact – 1/30/14)
80. Kurt Angle and Samoa Joe vs. Magnus and EC3 (Impact – 1/30/14)
81. Curtis Axel vs. The Miz vs. Wade Barrett (Intercontinental Championship – Payback 13 – 6/16/13)
82. AJ Lee vs. Kaitlyn (Divas Championship – Payback 13 – 6/16/13)
83. Dean Ambrose vs. Kane (United States Championship – Payback 13 – 6/16/13)
84. Alberto Del Rio vs. Dolph Ziggler (World Heavyweight Championship – Payback 13 – 6/16/13)
85. CM Punk vs. Chris Jericho (Payback 13 – 6/16/13)
86. Roman Reigns and Seth Rollins vs. Daniel Bryan and Randy Orton (WWE Tag Team Championship – Payback 13 – 6/16/13)
87. John Cena vs. Ryback (WWE Championship – 3 Stages of Hell – Payback 13 – 6/16/13)
Jan. 31st
88. Antonio Cesaro vs. Dolph Ziggler (Smackdown – 1/31/14)
89. Fandango vs. Xavier Woods (Smackdown – 1/31/14)
90. Curtis Axel and Ryback vs. Prime Time Players (Smackdown – 1/31/14)
91. Christian vs. Jack Swagger (Smackdown – 1/31/14)
92. Kofi Kingston vs. Damien Sandow (Smackdown – 1/31/14)
93. Cody Rhodes vs. Road Dogg (Smackdown – 1/31/14)
94. The Shield vs. Daniel Bryan, Sheamus, and Rey Mysterio (Smackdown – 1/31/14)
95. The Miz vs. CJ Parker (NXT – 1/29/14)
96. Bo Dallas vs. Danny Burch (NXT – 1/29/14)
97. Cactus Jack vs. Triple H (Falls Count Anywhere – Raw – 9/22/97)
98. Taz vs. Bam Bam Bigelow (Falls Count Anywhere - ECW Heatwave – 8/2/98)
99. Bob Holly vs. Al Snow (WWF Hardcore Championship - St. Valentine’s Day Massacre -2/14/99)
100. Triple H vs. The Rock (Strap Match - Fully Loaded – 7/25/99)
101. Test vs. Shane McMahon (Street Fight - Summerslam – 8/22/99)



Spoiler for February:

February (164)
Feb. 2nd
102. CM Punk vs. Kofi Kingston vs. Chris Jericho vs. The Miz vs. Dolph Ziggler vs. R-Truth (WWE Championship - Elimination Chamber Match – Elimination Chamber 12 – 2/19/12)
103. Triple H vs. Batista vs. Edge vs. Chris Jericho vs. Randy Orton vs. Chris Benoit (World Heavyweight Championship – Elimination Chamber Match w/ Shawn Michaels as Special Guest Referee - New Year’s Revolution – 1/9/05)
Feb. 3rd
104. The Shield vs. Rey Mysterio, Kofi Kingston, and Big E Langston (Raw – 2/3/14)
105. Christian vs. Jack Swagger (Raw – 2/3/14)
106. New Age Outlaws vs. Cody Rhodes and Goldust (WWE Tag Team Championship – Steel Cage – Raw – 2/3/14)
107. Titus O’Neil vs. Zack Ryder (Raw – 2/3/14)
108. Sheamus vs. Curtis Axel (Raw – 2/3/14)
109. The Wyatt Family vs. Dolph Ziggler, R-Truth, and Xavier Woods (Raw – 2/3/14)
110. Naomi vs. Aksana (Raw – 2/3/14)
111. Daniel Bryan vs. Randy Orton (Raw – 2/3/14)
Feb. 5th
112. Kevin Nash and Scott Hall vs. Sting, Macho Man, and Lex Luger (Bash at the Beach 96 – 7/7/96)
113. Hulk Hogan vs. Giant (WCW World Heavyweight Championship - Hog Wild 96 – 8/10/96)
114. Kevin Nash and Scott Hall vs. Harlem Heat (WCW World Tag Team Titles - Halloween Havoc 96 – 10/27/96)
115. Syxx vs. The Bounty Hunter (nWo Saturday Night – 11/9/96)
Feb. 6th
116. Abyss vs. Eric Young (Monsters Ball Match – Impact – 2/6/14)
117. Austin Aries vs. Zema Ion (Impact – 2/6/14)
118. Kurt Angle vs. Magnus (Impact – 2/6/14)
119. Bobby Roode vs. Samoa Joe (Impact – 2/6/14)
Feb. 7th
120. Roman Reigns and Dean Ambrose vs. Kofi Kingston and Dolph Ziggler (Smackdown – 2/7/14)
121. Sheamus vs. Ryback (Smackdown – 2/7/14)
122. Daniel Bryan vs. Antonio Cesaro (Smackdown – 2/7/14)
123. AJ Lee vs. Nikki Bella (Smackdown – 2/7/14)
124. Randy Orton vs. Christian (Smackdown – 2/7/14)
Feb. 8th
125. Eddie Guerrero vs. Kurt Angle (WWE Championship – Wrestlemania XX – 3/14/04)
126. The Undertaker vs. Kane (Wrestlemania XX – 3/14/04)
127. Triple H vs. Shawn Michaels vs. Chris Benoit (World Heavyweight Championship – Wrestlemania XX – 3/14/04)
Feb. 10th
128. The Wyatt Family vs. Cody Rhodes, Goldust, and Rey Mysterio (Raw – 2/10/14)
129. Fandango vs. Santino Marella (Raw – 2/10/14)
130. Sheamus and Christian vs. Real Americans (Raw – 2/10/14)
131. Dolph Ziggler vs. Alberto Del Rio (Raw – 2/10/14)
132. Ryback and Curtis Axel vs. The Usos (Raw – 2/10/14)
133. Dean Ambrose vs. Mark Henry (United States Championship – 2/10/14)
134. Bella Twins and Cameron vs. AJ Lee, Aksana, and Alicia Fox (Raw – 2/10/14)
135. John Cena vs. Randy Orton (Raw – 2/10/14)
Feb. 11th
136. Daniel Bryan vs. Cody Rhodes vs. Wade Barrett vs. Great Khali vs. Santino Marella vs. Big Show (World Heavyweight Championship – Elimination Chamber Match – Elimination Chamber 12 – 2/19/12)
137. Triple H vs. Goldberg vs. Kevin Nash vs. Randy Orton vs. Chris Jericho vs. Shawn Michaels (World Heavyweight Championship – Elimination Chamber Match – Summerslam 03 – 8/24/03)
138. RVD and Jeff Hardy vs. Kane and The Hurricane vs. Bubba Ray and Spike Dudley vs. Chris Jericho and Christian (World Tag Team Championship – TLC Match – Raw – 10/7/2002)
139. Undertaker vs. Daiviri (Smackdown – 7/4/05)
Feb. 13th
140. MVP vs. Rockstar Spud (Impact – 2/13/14)
141. Velvet Sky vs. Chris Sabin (Impact – 2/13/14)
142. Bully Ray vs. Mr. Anderson (Casket Match – Impact – 2/13/14)
Feb. 14th
143. Cesaro vs. Randy Orton (Smackdown – 2/14/14)
144. Triple H vs. Shawn Michaels vs. Chris Jericho vs. JBL vs. Jeff Hardy vs. Umaga (Elimination Chamber Match – No Way Out 08 – 2/17/08)
145. John Cena vs. Mike Knox vs. Kane vs. Edge vs. Rey Mysterio vs. Chris Jericho (World Heavyweight Championship – Elimination Chamber Match – No Way Out 09 – 2/15/09)
146. Maria vs. Candice Michelle vs. Torrie Wilson vs. Victoria vs. Ashley (Bra and Panties Gauntlet Match – New Year’s Revolution 06 – 1/8/06)
147. John Cena vs. Carlito vs. Chris Masters vs. Kane vs. Kurt Angle vs. Shawn Michaels (WWE Championship – Elimination Chamber Match – New Year’s Revolution 06 – 1/8/06)
148. John Cena vs. Edge (WWE Championship – New Year’s Revolution – 1/8/06)
Feb. 16th
149. Eric Bischoff vs. Jim Ross (Raw – 2/17/03)
150. Stone Cold vs. Eric Bischoff (No Way Out 03 – 2/23/03)
Feb. 17th
151. Daniel Bryan vs. Christian (Raw – 2/17/14)
152. Daniel Bryan vs. Kane (Raw – 2/17/14)
153. Fandango vs. Santino Marella (Raw – 2/17/14)
154. Roman Reigns vs. Mark Henry (Raw – 2/17/14)
155. Jack Swagger vs. Kofi Kingston (Raw – 2/17/14)
156. Big E vs. Jinder Mahal and Drew McIntyre (Raw – 2/17/14)
157. John Cena vs. Cesaro (2/17/14)
158. The Wyatt Family vs. Los Matadores and Sin Cara (Raw – 2/17/14)
159. Billy Gunn vs. Jey Uso (Raw – 2/17/14)
160. Sheamus vs. Randy Orton (Raw – 2/17/14)
161. The Coach and Al Snow vs. JR and Jerry Lawler (Unforgiven 03 – 9/21/03)
162. John Cena vs. Rikishi (Smackdown – 1/2/03)
163. Chuck Palumbo vs. Bill DeMott (Smackdown – 1/2/03)
Feb. 18th
164. Eddie Guerrero vs. Billy Kidman (Smackdown – 1/2/03)
165. Team Angle vs. Chris Benoit and Edge (Smackdown – 1/2/03)
166. Nunzio vs. Crash (Smackdown – 1/2/03)
167. Brock Lesnar vs. Matt Hardy (Smackdown – 1/2/03)
168. Dudley Boyz vs. Rosey, Jamal, Rico, and Batista (Handicap No DQ Match – Raw – 1/6/03)
169. Trish Stratus and Jacqueline vs. Victoria and Molly Holly (Raw – 1/6/03)
170. Booker T and Goldust vs. Lance Storm and William Regal (World Tag Team Championship – Raw – 1/6/03)
171. Test vs. Christopher Nowinski (Raw – 1/6/03)
172. Chris Jericho and Christian vs. RVD and Kane (Raw – 1/6/03)
173. Big Show vs. Rikishi (Smackdown – 1/6/03)
174. John Cena vs. Chavo Guerrero (Smackdown – 1/6/03)
175. Matt Hardy vs. Billy Kidman (Smackdown – 1/6/03)
176. Jamie Nobel vs. Tajiri (Smackdown – 1/6/03)
177. Charlie Haas vs. Edge (Smackdown – 1/6/03)
178. Chris Benoit vs. Shelton Benjamin (Smackdown – 1/6/03)
179. Shannon Morre vs. Bill DeMott (Smackdown – 1/6/03)
180. B2 vs. Eddie Guerrero (Smackdown – 1/6/03)
181. Brock Lesnar vs. A-Train (Smackdown – 1/6/03)

Feb. 19th
182. Victoria vs. Trish Stratus vs. Jacqueline (Womens Championship – Hardcore Match - Raw – 1/13/03)
183. Test and Maven vs. Christopher Nowinski and D’Lo Brown (Raw – 1/13/03)
184. Jerry Lawler vs. William Regal (Raw – 1/13/03)
185. Jeff Hardy vs. Raven (Raw – 1/13/03)
186. Booker T vs. Lance Storm (Raw – 1/13/03)
187. The Hurricane vs. Steven Richards (Raw – 1/13/03)
188. RVD vs. Chris Jericho vs. Kane vs. Batista (Over the Top Rope Challenge – Raw – 1/13/03)
Feb. 20th
189. Eddie and Chavo Guerrero vs. John Cena and B2 (WWE Tag Team Championship – Smackdown – 1/16/03)
190. Rikishi vs. Bill DeMott (Smackdown – 1/16/03)
191. Nunzio vs. Tajiri (Smackdown – 1/16/03)
192. Shawn Michaels vs. Vince McMahon (Wrestlemania 22 – 4/2/06)
193. Shawn Michaels vs. John Cena (Wrestlemania 23 – 4/1/07)
194. Samoa Joe vs. Zema Ion, Jesse, Robbie E (Impact – 2/20/14)
195. Gail Kim vs. Madison Rayne (Street Fight – Impact – 2/20/14)
196. Bad Influence vs. The Wolves (Impact – 2/20/14)
197. Big Show and A-Train vs. Brock Lesnar and Rey Mysterio (Smackdown – 1/16/03)
198. Matt Hardy vs. Funaki (Smackdown – 1/16/03)
199. Team Angle vs. Chris Benoit and Edge (Smackdown – 1/16/03)
200. Jeff Hardy vs. Rob Van Dam (Raw – 1/20/03)
201. Willam Regal and Lance Storm vs. Dudley Boyz (World Tag Team Championship – Raw – 1/20/03)
202. Trish Stratus and The Hurricane vs. Steven Richards and Victoria (Raw – 1/20/03)
203. Booker T and Goldust vs. 3 Minute Warning (Raw – 1/20/03)
204. Chris Jericho vs. Test (Raw – 1/20/03)
205. D’Lo Brown vs. Tommy Dreamer (Singapore Cane Match – Raw – 1/20/03)
206. Batista vs. Scott Steiner (Raw – 1/20/03)
Feb. 23rd
207. Cody Rhodes and Goldust vs. Ryback and Curtis Axel (Elimination Chamber 14 Kickoff – 2/23/14)
208. Big E vs. Jack Swagger (Intercontinental Championship – Elimination Chamber 14 – 2/23/14)
209. New Age Outlaws vs. The Usos (WWE Tag Team Championship – Elimination Chamber 14 – 2/23/14)
210. Darren Young vs. Titus O’Neil (Elimination Chamber 14 – 2/23/14)
211. The Shield vs. The Wyatt Family (Elimination Chamber 14 – 2/23/14)
212. AJ Lee vs. Cameron (Divas Championship – Elimination Chamber 14 – 2/23/14)
213. Batista vs. Alberto Del Rio (Elimination Chamber 14 – 2/23/14)
214. John Cena vs. Christian vs. Randy Orton vs. Daniel Bryan vs. Cesaro vs. Sheamus (WWE World Heavyweight Championship – Elimination Chamber Match – Elimination Chamber – 2/23/14)

Feb. 24th
215. Andre the Giant vs. Big John Studd ($15,000 Body Slam Challenge - Wrestlemania – 3/31/85)
216. Wendi Richter vs. Leilani Kai (WWF Women’s Championship – Wrestlemania – 3/31/85)
217. Hulk Hogan and Mr. T vs. Rowdy Piper and Paul Orndorf (Wrestlemania – 3/31/85)
218. Batista vs. Alberto Del Rio (Raw – 2/24/14)
219. Big E vs. Cesaro (Raw – 2/24/14)
220. Christian vs. Sheamus (Raw – 2/24/14)
221. Kane vs. Daniel Bryan (Raw – 2/24/14)
222. Emma vs. Summer Rae (Raw – 2/24/14)
223. New Age Outlaws vs. The Usos (Raw – 2/24/14)
224. Roman Reigns vs. Bray Wyatt (Raw – 2/24/14)
Feb. 25th
225. Brock Lesnar vs. Big Show (Royal Rumble 03 – 1/19/03)
226. Dudley Boyz vs. William Regal and Lance Storm (World Tag Team Championship – Royal Rumble 03 – 1/19/03)
227. Dawn Marie vs. Torrie Wilson (Royal Rumble 03 – 1/19/03)
228. The Miz vs. Fandango (SD Dark Match – 2/25/14)
229. Cody Rhodes, Goldust, Los Matadores, El Torito vs. 3MB and Rybaxel (Main Event – 2/25/14)
230. Aksana and Alicia Fox vs. Natalya and Eva Marie (Main Event – 2/25/14)
231. Darren Young vs. Titus O’Neil (Main Event – 2/25/14)
232. Sin Cara vs. Damien Sandow (Main Event – 2/25/14)
233. Real Americans vs. Mark Henry and Big E (Smackdown – 2/25/14)
234. Sheamus vs. Alberto Del Rio (Smackdown – 2/25/14)
235. Batista vs. Dolph Ziggler (Smackdown – 2/25/14)
236. AJ Lee vs. Cameron (Diva’s Championship - Smackdown – 2/25/14)
237. Daniel Bryan and The Usos vs. New Age Outlaws and Kane (Smackdown – 2/25/14)
Feb 26th
238. CM Punk vs. The Rock (WWE Championship – Royal Rumble 13 – 1/17/13)
239. Triple H vs. Scott Steiner (World Heavyweight Championship – Royal Rumble 03 – 1/19/03)
Feb. 27th
240. Jeff Jarrett vs. Ahmed Johnson (Royal Rumble 96 – 1/21/96)
241. The Bodydonnas vs. Smoking Gunns (WWF Tag Team Championship – Royal Rumble 96 – 1/21/96)
242. Goldust vs. Razor Ramon (Intercontinental Championship - Royal Rumble 96 – 1/21/96)
243. Cesaro vs. Sami Zayn (NXT Arrival – 2/27/14)
244. CJ Parker vs. Mojo Rawley (NXT Arrival – 2/27/14)
245. Konner and Viktor vs. Too Cool (NXT Tag Team Championship - NXT Arrival – 2/27/14)
246. Emma vs. Paige (NXT Women’s Championship – NXT Arrival – 2/27/14)
247. Xavier Woods vs. Tyler Breeze (NXT Arrival – 2/27/14)
248. Bo Dallas vs. Adrian Neville (NXT Championship – Ladder Match – NXT Arrival – 2/27/14)
249. Bobby Roode (Special Guest Ref: Austin Aries – Impact – 2/27/14)
250. Royal Rumble 1996 (Royal Rumble 96 - 1/21/96)
251. Bret Hart vs. The Undertaker (WWF Championship – Royal Rumble 96 – 1/21/96)
Feb. 28th
252. Mankind vs. Dwayne Gill (Survivor Series 98 – 11/14/98)
253. Jeff Jarrett vs. Al Snow (Survivor Series 98 – 11/14/98)
254. Big Boss Man vs. Stone Cold (Survivor Series 98 – 11/14/98)
255. X-Pac vs. Stephen Regal (Survivor Series 98 – 11/14/98)
256. Ken Shamrock vs. Goldust (Survivor Series 98 – 11/14/98)
257. The Rock vs. Big Boss Man (Survivor Series 98 – 11/14/98)
258. Undertaker vs. Kane (Survivor Series 98 – 11/14/98)
259. Mankind vs. Al Snow (Survivor Series 98 – 11/14/98)
260. Ken Shamrock vs. The Rock (Survivor Series 98 – 11/14/98)
261. Sable vs. Jacqueline (WWF Women’s Championship – Survivor Series 98 – 11/14/98)
262. Mankind vs. Stone Cold (Survivor Series 98 – 11/14/98)
263. Undertaker vs. The Rock (Survivor Series 98 – 11/14/98)
264. New Age Outlaws vs. The Headbangers vs. Mark Henry and D’Lo Brown (WWF Tag Team Championship - Survivor Series 98 – 11/14/98)
265. The Rock vs. Mankind (WWF Championship – Survivor Series 98 – 11/14/98)


Total of matches = 265

I also kept track of which wrestlers I watched throughout the month and see how many times I watched a match of theirs. Below is a list of the top 3 wrestlers that made the list the most times this month.

Kane - 11
John Cena - 10
Chris Jericho - 9
__________________

Thanks to Champ, TFW, Awsmash, and nemesisdivina for the sigs
Rodgers is offline   Reply With Quote
Old 03-01-2014, 01:04 AM   #96 (permalink)
Moron
 
Join Date: May 2011
Location: Waiting for Shinskay vs Okada at the Dome!
Posts: 3,071
bigbuxxx better hope they're relatively new herebigbuxxx better hope they're relatively new herebigbuxxx better hope they're relatively new herebigbuxxx better hope they're relatively new herebigbuxxx better hope they're relatively new herebigbuxxx better hope they're relatively new herebigbuxxx better hope they're relatively new herebigbuxxx better hope they're relatively new herebigbuxxx better hope they're relatively new herebigbuxxx better hope they're relatively new herebigbuxxx better hope they're relatively new here
Default Re: 2014 Wrestling Challenge

Spoiler for 251 matches:
Cena vs JBL - I Quit match - Judgment Day 05
Elimination Chamber match - New Years Revolution 05
Matt Hardy vs Edge - Cage match - Unforgiven 05
HHH vs Batista - Hell in a Cell match - Vengeance 05
Benoit vs Regal - No Mercy 06
Angle vs HBK - WM 21
Edge/Foley/Lita vs Beulah/Tommy/Funk - ONS 06
Money in the Bank match - WM 21
4-way ladder match - Armageddon 06
Edge vs Foley - WM 22
Edge vs HHH vs Cena - Backlash 06
Tanaka vs Awesome - ONS 05
Angle vs Undertaker - NWO 06
Benoit vs Finlay - Judgment Day 06
Rey vs Angle - 6/2/06
Benoit vs Regal - Velocity 05
Benoit vs FInlay - 11/24/06
Eddie vs Angle - 4/14/05
Edge vs Cena - TLC match -Unforgiven 06
Mutoh/Chono vs Sasaki/Hase - 11/1/90
Sasaki/Hase vs Koshinaka/Iizuka - 12/13/90
Randy Savage vs Jake Roberts - 1/31/92
Sting vs Vader - Starrcade 92
Foley vs Vader - 4/17/93
Vader vs Steamboat - 5/30/93
Bret vs Owen - WM X
Headshrinkers vs Quebecers
Foley vs Sabu - Hostile City Showdown 94
Foley/Payne vs Nasty Boys - Spring Stampede 94
Kawada vs Misawa - 7/24/95
Misawa vs Kobashi - 3/1/03
Makabe vs Fale - 1/4/13
Goto vs Shibata - 1/4/13
Devitt vs Ibushi - 1/4 /13
Okada vs Naito - 1/4/13
Okada vs Shibata - 8/7/13
Okada vs Ishii - 8/8/13
Rey vs Eddie - 6/23/05
Rey vs Eddie - Judgment Day 05
Rey vs Eddie - Great American Bash 05
Rey vs Eddie - SummerSlam 05
Benoit vs Orton - 1/13/06
Benoit vs Orton - 1/27/06
Rey vs Eddie - Havoc 97
Shelton vs HBK - 5/2/05
Too Cool vs Dudleyz - 1/3/00
Angle vs Kane - 1/3/00
Chyna vs Hardcore Holly - 1/3/00
HHH vs Big Show - 1/3/00
Test/Moolah/Mae vs Albert/Boss Man - 1/3/00
Acolytes vs Mean Street Posse - 1/3/00
Jeff Hardy vs Al Snow - 1/3/00
Rock vs NAO/Xpac - 1/3/00
Austin vs Benoit - 5/31/01
HHH vs Flair - Taboo Tuesday
HHH vs Benoit - No Mercy 2000
HHH vs Rock -
Tanahashi vs Ishii - 8/4/13
Tajiri/Eddie vs Team Angle -
CZW vs ROH - 100th show
Morishima vs Bryan - MM II
Morishima vs Bryan - Man Up
Morishima vs Bryan - Glory By Honor 6 Night 2
Morishima vs Bryan - Rising Above 07
Morishima vs Bryan - Final Battle 08
Orton vs Undertaker - SummerSlam 05
Mankind vs HBK - Mind Games
Jericho vs Rey - Bash 09
War Games 91
War Games 92
Konnan/Mysterio vs Psychosis/La Parka - ECW Hardcore TV
Malenko vs Rey - 7/8/96
Hugh Morris/Big Bubba vs Steve Regal/Dave Taylor - 7/8/96
Psychosis vs Eddie - 7/8/96
Juventud vs Rey - 3/9/96
Sabu vs Terry - Born to be Wired
Beulah vs Alfonso - As Good As it Gets (?)?
Bam Bam vs Taz - Heatwave - 98
Benoit vs HBK - 2/16/04
Benoit vs HBK - 5/2/04
Benoit vs HHH vs HBK - WM XX
Benoit vs HHH vs HBK - BackLash 04
Shibata vs Goto - 6/22/13
Kawada/Taue vs Misawa/Kobashi - 12/3/93
Rude vs Steamboat - Beach Blast 92
Zayn vs Cesaro - 8/21/13
Ted Dibiase vs. Hacksaw Duggan (No DQ, Loser Leaves Town, Coal Miner's Glove on a Poll, Tuxedo, Cage match ) (3/22/85)
Edge vs Orton vs Cena vs HBK - Backlash 07
Cena vs HBK - Wrestlemania 23
MitB WM 23
Psychosis vs Rey - Mexican Death match
Edge vs Orton - 4/30/07
HHH vs Orton - No Mercy 07
Edge vs Undertaker - WM 24
Edge vs Undertaker - SummerSlam 08
Mankind vs Undertaker - KotR 98
Brock vs Cena - Extreme Rules 12
Jericho vs HBK - Unforgiven 08
Jericho vs HBK - No Mercy 08
HHH vs Hardy - No Mercy 08
Benoit vs Angle - 2/6/03
Benoit vs Angle - Royal Rumble 03
McGuinness vs Bryan - Rising Above 08
Bret vs Austin - April 97 RAW
Brock vs Jeff Hardy - Backlash 02
Wyatt vs Bryan - Royal Rumble 13
Cena vs Orton - Royal Rumble 13
Brock vs Show - Royal Rumble 13
Royal Rumble match 13
Bryan vs Gibson - Glory By Honor 4
Bryan vs Aries - Enter the Dragon
Bryan vs Joe - Fight of the Century
Bryan vs Punk - Over the Limit 12
Generico vs Claudio - KRR II
Bryan vs Antonio - 7/22/13
Steamboat vs Flair - Chi-Town Rumble
Steamboat vs Funk - CotC
Steamboat vs Luger - GAB 89
Steamboat/Rhodes vs Enforcers - 9/19/91
Rock vs Austin - WM X-7
Hardys vs Edge/Christian - No Mercy 1999
HBK vs Razor - WM X
HBK vs Razor - SummerSlam 1995
SSB vs Young Bucks vs Future Shock - Threemendous III
Ishii vs Tanahashi - 8/2/13
Eddie vs Rey - 9/9/05
Ishii vs Tanahashi - 11/9/13
Kawada vs Misawa - 10/21/92
Sting vs Flair - GAB 90
Vader vs Flair - Starrcade 93
Liger vs Hashimoto -
KOW vs Briscoes - Big Bang
KOW vs MCMG - Supercard of Honor V
KOW vs Briscoes - DBD VIII
Vader vs Dustin Rhodes - CotC
KOW/Del Ray vs Briscoes/Kong - Hate: Chapter 2
KOW vs Young Bucks - Tag Wars 2010
Sting/Rhodes/Pillman vs Rude/Austin/Orndorff - SuperBrawl IV
Koloff vs Vader - 5/16/92
Ishii vs Shibata - 8/4/13
Bundy/Rude vs Lawler/Savage - 9/17/84
Ishii vs Shibata - 10/12/13
Nakamura vs DBS Jr - 4/7/13
Okada vs Tanahashi - 4/7/13
Nakamura vs Marufuji - 10/14/13
KOW vs Dark City vs Briscoes vs All Night - Tag Wars 2010
KOW vs WGTT - Glory By Honor IX
Steel Cage Warfare
Claudio vs Nigel - Fate of an Angel
Claudio vs Cabana - Joe vs Kobashi
Claudio vs Nigel - Enter the Dragon
Claudio vs Shelley - This Means War
Goto/Shibata vs Okada/YOSHI
Kota Ibushi & BUSHI vs. El Desperado & Jushin Thunder Liger
Minoru Suzuki vs. Tama Tonga
Yuji Nagata & Kazushi Sakuraba vs. Toru Yano & Takashi Iizuka
Hiroyoshi Tenzan vs. Michael Tarver
Satoshi Kojima (c) vs. Big Daddy Yum Yum
Togi Makabe, Ryusuke Taguchi, KUSHIDA & Alex Shelley vs. Prince Devitt, Bad Luck Fale, Matt Jackson & Nick Jackson
Tetsuya Naito & Tomoaki Honma vs. Tomohiro Ishii & Yujiro Takahashi
Karl Anderson & Doc Gallows (c) vs. Lance Archer & Davey Boy Smith Jr.
Hiroshi Tanahashi (c) vs. Shinsuke Nakamura
Okada vs Tanahashi - 10/14/13
Claudio vs Nigel - Final Battle 2005
Claudio vs Nigel - Best in the World 2006
KOW vs Daniels/Richards - Tag Wars 2010
KOW vs Briscoes - HDNet #79
Young Bucks vs Time Splitters - 2/11/14
Shibata vs YOSHI-HASHI - 2/11/14
KES/MiSu vs Tonga/Gallows/Anderson - 2/11/14
Devitt/Fale vs Taguchi/Makabe - 2/11/14
El Desperado vs Ibushi - 2/11/14
Gracies vs Nagata/Sakuraba - 2/11/14
Tanahashi/Liger vs Nakamura/Takahashi - 2/11/14
Ishii vs Naito - 2/11/14
Okada vs Goto - 2/11/14
McGuinness vs Bryan - Weekend of Champions
Joe vs Kobashi
Tanahashi vs Naito - 8/11/13
Vader vs Kobashi - 4/15/00
Ziggler vs Del Rio - 4/8/13
Misawa vs Akiyama - 2/27/00
Misawa/Kobashi vs Taue/Kawada - 6/9/95
Danielson vs London - Epic Encounter
Danielson vs McGuinness - 6th Anniversary
Kobashi/Go vs Sasaki/Nakajima - 11/5/05
KOW vs American Wolves - Tag Title Classic II
Edge vs Angle vs Benoit vs Eddie - 12/5/02
Kobashi vs Honda - 4/13/03
Misawa vs Hansen - 8/22/92
CZW vs ROH - DBD IV
Eddie vs Brock - NWO 04
Neese vs Cage - ASW 10 Night 1
Austin vs Angle - SummerSlam 01
Brock vs Cena - Extreme Rules 12
Sheamus vs Bryan - Extreme Rules 12
Gargano vs Richards - ASW 10 Night 1
Rockness Monsters vs Candice/Joey - ASW 10 Night 1
Ciampa vs Drake - ASW 10 Night 1
Elgin vs ACH - ASW 10 Night 1
Young Bucks/Steen vs Swann/Ricochet/AR Fox - ASW 10 Night 1
Hero vs Cole - ASW 10 Night 1
Duggan vs Storm - World Wide Wrestling
Kawada vs Sasaki - 10/8/00
Kawada vs Kobashi - 10/23/93
Big E. vs Swagger - Elimination Chamber
New Age Outlaws vs Usos - Elimination Chamber
Darren Young vs Titus O'Neil - Elimination Chamber
The Shield vs Wyatt Family - Elimination Chamber
Batista vs ADR - Elimination Chamber
Cena vs Orton vs Bryan vs Cesaro vs Christian vs Sheamus - Elimination Chamber
Eddie vs Dean - 6/14/93
Eddie vs TAKA - 4/16/94
Eddie vs Benoit - 4/16/94
Eddie vs JBL - Bullrope match - Great American Bash 04
Mysterio vs Psychosis - Bash at the Beach 1996
Reigns vs Wyatt - 2/24/14
Christian vs Sheamus - 2/24/14
Bryan vs Kane - 2/24/14
Summer vs Ema - 2/24/14
New Age Outlaws vs Usos - 2/24/14
Sabu vs Tazmaniac - 10/4/93
Metal Maniac vs Sandman - 10/4/93
Brock vs Benoit - 12/4/03
Nakamura vs Tanahashi - 1/4/14
Bully vs Texas Tornado - 10/27/91
Davey Boy Smith vs IRS - 10/27/91
Mountie vs Neidhart - 10/27/91
Flair vs Piper - 10/27/91
Col. Mustafa vs Big Bossman - 10/27/91
Berzerker vs Bret Hart - 10/27/91
Hercules vs Tito Santana - 10/27/91
LOD vs Natural Disasters - 10/27/91
Eliminators vs Dudleys - Barely Legal
Steamboat vs Savage - WM 3
Big Show vs Sheamus - Survivor Series 2012
Shield vs Hell No/Ryback - TLC 2012
Brock vs Angle - SummerSlam 2003
Finlay vs Regal - Uncensored 1996
Savage vs DDP - Spring Stampede 1997
Savage vs DDP - Great American Bash 1997
Savage vs DDP - Halloween Havoc 1997
Mojo Rawley vs CJ Parker - 2/27/14
Sami vs Cesaro - 2/27/14
Ascention vs Too Cool - 2/27/14
Page vs Emma - 2/27/14
Bo vs Neville - 2/27/14
Magnum vs Tully - Starrcade 1985
Mr Perfect vs Bret Hart - SummerSlam 1991
Bret Hart vs Owen Hart - SummerSlam 1994
Undertaker vs HBK - Badd Blood
bigbuxxx is offline   Reply With Quote
Old 03-01-2014, 01:41 AM   #97 (permalink)
That is why it's called organized crime.
 
KingCrash's Avatar
 
Join Date: Jul 2007
Location: Nashville, TN
Posts: 12,953
KingCrash is a rep whoreKingCrash is a rep whoreKingCrash is a rep whoreKingCrash is a rep whoreKingCrash is a rep whoreKingCrash is a rep whoreKingCrash is a rep whoreKingCrash is a rep whoreKingCrash is a rep whoreKingCrash is a rep whoreKingCrash is a rep whore
Default Re: 2014 Wrestling Challenge

Spoiler for End of Feb. update, 459 matches:
1/7
1. The Wyatt Family & Daniel Bryan vs. The Uso & Rey Mysterio (Raw 1/6/14)
2. Curtis Axel vs. Big E Langston (Raw 1/6/14)
3. Alberto Del Rio vs. Sin Cara (Raw 1/6/14)
4. Cody Rhodes & Goldust vs. The Real Americans (Raw 1/6/14)
5. Too Cool vs. 3MB (Raw 1/6/14)
6. CM Punk vs. Roman Reigns (Raw 1/6/14)

1/9
7. The Young Bucks vs. The Kings Of Wrestling (ROH Salvation 7/24/10)
8. Tyler Black vs. Kevin Steen (ROH Salvation 7/24/10)
9. The Bro Mans vs. Eric Young & Joseph Park (Impact 1/9/14)
10. Ethan Carter III vs. Samoa Joe (Impact 1/9/14)
11. Kurt Angle vs. Bad Influence (Impact 1/9/14)
12. Robert Roode vs. Sting (Impact 1/9/14)
13. AJ Styles vs. Magnus (Impact 1/9/14)

1/10
14. The Wyatt Family vs. The Usos (Smackdown 1/10/14)
15. Randy Orton vs. Big E Langston (Smackdown 1/10/14)
16. The Shield vs. CM Punk & The New Age Outlaws (1/10/14)
17. Matt Hardy vs. Adam Page (ROH Final Battle 2013 12/13/13)
18. Silas Young vs. Mark Briscoe (ROH Final Battle 2013 12/13/13)
19. The Young Bucks vs. Adrenaline RUSH (ROH Final Battle 2013 12/13/13)
20. Kevin Steen vs. Michael Bennett (ROH Final Battle 2013 12/13/13)
21. reDRagon vs. Outlaw Inc. (ROH Final Battle 2013 12/13/13)

1/12
22. Tommaso Ciampa vs. Matt Taven (ROH Final Battle 2013 12/13/13)
23. Jay Lethal & Roderick Strong vs. BJ Whitmer & Eddie Edwards (ROH Final Battle 2013 12/13/13)
24. Adam Cole vs. Michael Elgin vs. Jay Briscoe (ROH Final Battle 2013 12/13/13)
25. Kongo vs. Raymond Rowe (ROH on SBG 1/11/14)
25. Corey Hollis vs. Mike Posey (ROH on SBG 1/11/14)
26. Jay Lethal vs. Caprice Coleman (ROH on SBG 1/11/14)
27 Chris Hero vs. Kevin Steen (ROH on SBG 1/11/14)
28. Zema Ion vs. Ultimate Tiger (TNA Xplosion 1/8/14)
29. Petey Williams & Sonjay Dutt vs. Generation Me (TNA ONO Tag Tournament 2013)
30. Garett Bischoff & Wes Briscoe vs. Chase Stevens & Riley Cassidy (TNA ONO Tag Tournament 2013)

1/13
31. Austin Aries & Robert Roode vs. Rob Terry & Doug Williams (TNA ONO Tag Tournament 2013)
32. Bad Influence vs. Chavo Guerrero & Hernandez (TNA ONO Tag Tournament 2013)
33. Garett Bischoff & Wes Briscoe vs. Samoa Joe & Magnus (TNA ONO Tag Tournament 2013)
34. Team 3D vs. Generation Me (TNA ONO Tag Tournament 2013)
35. Austin Aries & Robert Roode vs. Samoa Joe & Magnus (TNA ONO Tag Tournament 2013)
36. Team 3D vs. Chavo Guerrero & Hernandez (TNA ONO Tag Tournament 2013)
37. Austin Aries & Robert Roode vs. Team 3D (TNA ONO Tag Tournament 2013)
38. Daniel Bryan & Bray Wyatt vs. The Usos (Raw 1/13/14)
39. John Cena vs. Damien Sandow (Raw 1/13/14)
40. The Big Show vs. Jack Swagger (Raw 1/13/14)
41. The Shield vs. CM Punk & The New Age Outlaws (Raw 1/13/14)
42. AJ Lee & Tamina Snuka vs. Cameron & Naomi (Raw 1/13/14)
43. Randy Orton vs. Kofi Kingston (Raw 1/13/14)
44. The Rhodes Brothers vs. Ryback & Curtis Axel (Raw 1/13/14)
45. Alberto Del Rio vs. Rey Mysterio (Raw 1/13/14)
46. Daniel Bryan & Bray Wyatt vs. The Usos - Steel Cage (Raw 1/13/14)

1/14
47. Cheech vs. Michael Von Payton (C4 Wrestling Five 11/24/12)
48. Kevin Steen & Player Uno vs. Checkmate (C4 Wrestling Five 11/24/12)
49. Josh Alexander vs. Stu Grayson (C4 Wrestling Five 11/24/12)
50. Rachel Summerlyn vs. Athena vs. Portia Perez vs. Little Mae vs. Jessica James vs. Little Mae (ACW Delusion of Our Childish Days 12/11/11)
51. El Generico vs. Robert Evans (ACW Delusion of Our Childish Days 12/11/11)

1/16
52. Samoa Joe, Eric Young, Gunner, James Storm, Joe Park & ODB vs. The Bro-Mans, Bad Influence & Lei’D Tapa (Impact 1/16/14)
53. Bully Ray vs. Ken Anderson (Impact 1/16/14)
54. Gail Kim vs. Madison Rayne (Impact 1/16/14)
55. Sting vs. Ethan Carter III (Impact 1/16/14)

1/17
56. The New Age Outlaws vs. The Rhodes Brothers (Smackdown 1/17/14)
57. Alberto Del Rio vs. Rey Mysterio (Smackdown 1/17/14)
58. Naomi vs. Tamina Snuka (Smackdown 1/17/14)
59. Big E Langston vs. Fandango (Smackdown 1/17/14)
60. The Real Americans vs. The Usos (Smackdown 1/17/14)
61. Trent Baretta vs. Anthony Nese (EVOLVE 25)
62. Chuck Taylor vs. Lince Dorado vs. Jon Davis vs. Caleb Konley vs. Uhaa Nation (EVOLVE 25)
63. Chris Hero vs. Ricochet (EVOLVE 25)
64. Johnny Gargano & The Bravados vs. Rich Swann & The Young Bucks (EVOLVE 25)
65. AR Fox vs. Davey Richards (EVOLVE 25)
66. Mia Yim vs. Su Yung (EVOLVE 26)
67. Lince Dorado vs. Caleb Konley (EVOLVE 26)
68. Chuck Taylor vs. Maxwell Chicago (EVOLVE 26)
69. The Bravados vs. Los Ben Dejos (EVOLVE 26)
70. Ricochet vs. Trent Baretta (EVOLVE 26)
71. AR Fox & Uhaa Nation vs. Johnny Gargano & Jon Davis (EVOLVE 26)
72. Chris Hero vs. Anthony Nese (EVOLVE 26)
73. The Young Bucks vs. Chuck Taylor & Rich Swann (EVOLVE 26)

1/18
74. Lince Dorado vs. Caleb Konley (EVOLVE 27)
75. Los Ben Dejos vs. Maxwell Chicago & Johnny Vandal (EVOLVE 27)
76. Rich Swann vs. Jon Davis (EVOLVE 27)
77. Chris Hero vs. Chuck Taylor (EVOLVE 27)
78. Ricochet & AR Fox vs. Trent Baretta & Anthony Nese (EVOLVE 27)
79. Johnny Gargano vs. Uhaa Nation (EVOLVE 27)

1/19
80. Ethan Carter III vs. Tommy Dreamer (TNA ONO Hardcore Justice 2014)
81. Austin Aries vs. Chris Sabin (TNA ONO Hardcore Justice 2014)
82. Velvet Sky vs. Lei”D Tapa (TNA ONO Hardcore Justice 2014)
83. Robert Roode vs. Samoa Joe (TNA ONO Hardcore Justice 2014)
84. Bad Influence vs. Eric Young & Joseph Park (TNA ONO Hardcore Justice 2014)
85. Bully Ray vs. Ken Anderson (TNA ONO Hardcore Justice 2014)
86. Lethal Lockdown - Team Roode vs. Team Angle (TNA ONO Hardcore Justice 2014)
87. Andrew Everett vs. The Romantic Touch (ROH on SBG 1/18/14)
88. Hanson vs. Cheeseburger (ROH on SBG 1/18/14)
89. BJ Whitmer & Jimmy Jacobs vs. Mark Briscoe & Adam Page (ROH on SBG 1/18/14)
90. Tommaso Ciampa vs. Silas Young (ROH on SBG 1/18/14)

1/22
91. Thumbtack Jack vs. Mad Man Pondo (IWA-EC 11/29/08)
92. Thumbtack Jack vs. Necro Butcher (IWA-EC 11/29/08)
93. Thumbtack Jack vs. Ryuji Ito (IWA-EC 11/29/08)
94. Thumbtack Jack vs. Nick Gage (IWA-MS 3/6/09)
95. Thumbtack Jack vs. Mad Man Pondo (IWA-MS 3/7/09)
96. Big E Langston & The Rhodes vs. The Shield (Raw 1/20/14)
97. Fandango vs. Xavier Woods (Raw 1/20/14)
98. CM Punk vs. Billy Gunn (Raw 1/20/14)
99. Alberto Del Rio vs. Rey Mysterio (Raw 1/20/14)
100. Naomi & Cameron vs. AJ & Tamina Snuka (Raw 1/20/14)
101. The Wyatt Family vs. The Usos (Raw 1/20/14)
102. Randy Orton vs. Kofi Kingston (Raw 1/20/14)
103. Necro Butcher vs. Masada vs. Thumbtack Jack vs. Dysfunction (IWA-MS 3/7/09)
104. Danny Havoc vs. Thumbtack Jack (CZW 3/14/09)
105. Mad Man Pondo vs. Thumbtack Jack (OHW 3/21/09)
106. Toby Klein vs. Thumbtack Jack (IWA-EC 3/22/09)
107. DJ Hyde vs. Thumbtack Jack (CZW 6/6/09)
108. WHACKS vs. Danny Havoc vs. Thumbtack Jack (CZW 6/6/09)
109. Nick Gage vs. Thumbtack Jack (CZW 6/6/09)
110. DJ Hyde vs. Thumbtack Jack vs. Dany Havoc vs. Jon Moxley (CZW 6/13/09)

1/23
111. Thumbtack Jack vs. Scotty Vortekz (IWA Deep South 9/26/09)
112. Thumbtack Jack vs. Nick Gage (IWA Deep South 9/26/09)
113. SeXXXy Eddy vs. Thumbtack Jack (IWA Deep South 9/26/09)
114. Jon Moxley vs. Thumbtack Jack (CZW 10/25/09)
115. Thumbtack Jack vs. Sami Callihan (CZW 10/25/09)
116. Masada vs. Thumbtack Jack (CZW 10/25/09)
117. Thumbtack Jack vs. Nick Gage (CZW 12/12/09)
118. Drake Younger vs. Thumbtack Jack (wXw 3/3/10)
119. JC Bailey vs. Thumbtack Jack (CZW 3/13/10)
120. Sami Callihan vs. Thumbtack Jack (IWA-EC 3/17/10)
121. Gunner vs. James Storm (Impact 1/23/14)
122. Austin Aries vs. Chris Sabin (Impact 1/23/14)
123. Robert Roode vs. Kurt Angle (Impact 1/23/14)
124. Samoa Joe vs. Rockstar Spud (Impact 1/23/14)
125. Sting vs. Magnus (Impact 1/23/14)

1/24
126. The Real Americans vs. Rey Mysterio & The Big Show (Smackdown 1/24/14)
127. The Miz vs. Brodus Clay (Smackdown 1/24/14)
128. AJ Lee vs. Cameron (Smackdown 1/24/14)
129. Ryback & Curtis Axel vs. Los Matadores (Smackdown 1/24/14)
130. The Wyatt Family vs. The Prime Time Players (Smackdown 1/24/14)
131. Kofi Kingston vs. Fandango (Smackdown 1/24/14)
132. The Shield & The New Age Outlaws vs. The Rhodes Brothers, The Usos & Big E Langston (Smackdown 1/24/14)

1/28
132. The New Age Outlaws vs. The Rhodes Brothers (WWE Royal Rumble 2014 Preshow)
133. Daniel Bryan vs. Bray Wyatt (WWE Royal Rumble 2014)
134. Brock Lesnar vs. The Big Show (WWE Royal Rumble 2014)
135. Randy Orton vs. John Cena (WWE Royal Rumble 2014)
136. The 2014 Royal Rumble (WWE Royal Rumble 2014)
137. The Real Americans vs. Rey Mysterio & Sin Cara (Raw 1/27/14)
138. Fandango vs. R-Truth (Raw 1/27/14)
139. Dolph Ziggler vs. The Miz (Raw 1/27/14)
140. The Usos vs. Ryback & Curtis Axel (Raw 1/27/14)
141. Kofi Kingston vs. Alberto Del Rio (Raw 1/27/14)
142. The New Age Outlaws vs. The Rhodes Brothers (Raw 1/27/14)
143. The Funk dactyls & The Bellas vs. AJ, Tamina, Aksana & Alicia Fox (Raw 1/27/14)
144. John Cena, Daniel Bryan & Sheamus vs. The Shield (Raw 1/27/14)

1/29
145. Raymond Rowe vs. Corey Hollis (ROH on SBG 1/25/14)
146. RD Evans vs. Mike Sells (ROH on SBG 1/25/14)
147. RD Evans vs. Michael Elgin (ROH on SBG 1/25/14)
148. Matt Taven vs. TaDarius Thomas (ROH on SBG 1/25/14)
149. Jay Briscoe vs. Bobby Fish (ROH on SBG 1/25/14)
150. Willie Mack & B-Boy vs. Ray Rosas & Peter Avalon (PWG Matt Rushmore 10/19/13)
151. Kevin Steen vs. ACH (PWG Matt Rushmore 10/19/13)
152. The Best Friends vs. Rich Swann & AR Fox (PWG Matt Rushmore 10/19/13)
153. Brian Cage vs. Drake Younger vs. Anthony Nese vs. Tommaso Ciampa (PWG Matt Rushmore 10/19/13)
154. Roderick Strong vs. Johnny Gargano (PWG Matt Rushmore 10/19/13)
155. The Young Bucks vs. Joey Ryan & Candice LaRae (PWG Matt Rushmore 10/19/13)
156. Adam Cole vs. Kyle O’Reilly (PWG Matt Rushmore 10/19/13)
157. A Lil Crazy vs. Ricky Starks & Kyle Hawk (ACW Guilty By Association 7 1/20/13)
158. Lil Tony vs. Thomas Shire (ACW Guilty By Association 7 1/20/13)
159. Bolt Brady vs. Carson (ACW Guilty By Association 7 1/20/13)
160. Jason Silver vs. JT LaMotta (ACW Guilty By Association 7 1/20/13)
161. Jessica James vs. Athena (ACW Guilty By Association 7 1/20/13)
162. Jessica James vs. Barbi Hayden vs. Amanda Fox (ACW Guilty By Association 7 1/20/13)
163. Athena vs. Davey Vega vs. Shawn Vexx (ACW Guilty By Association 7 1/20/13)
164. Rachel Summerlyn vs. Jaykus Plisken (ACW Guilty By Association 7 1/20/13)
165. The Submission Squad vs. Barrett Brown & Mat Fitchett (ACW Guilty By Association 7 1/20/13)
166. ACH vs. Matthew Palmer (ACW Guilty By Association 7 1/20/13)
167. The Electric Company vs. The Business (ACW Guilty By Association 7 1/20/13)
168. Scot Summers vs. Jerry Lynn (ACW Guilty By Association 7 1/20/13)
169. Rachel Summerlyn vs. Evan Gelistico (ACW Guilty By Association 7 1/20/13)

1/30
170. K-ness, Dragon Kid & Gamma vs. Kenichiro Arai, Shachihoko BOY & Chihiro Tominaga (Dragon Gate Infinity 314 11/7/13)
171. Akira Tozawa vs. BxB Hulk vs. T-Hawk vs. Jimmy Susumu (Dragon Gate Infinity 314 11/7/13)
172. CIBA & Ryotsu Shimizu vs. U-T & Yosuke Santa Maria vs. Mondai Ryu & Kzy (Dragon Gate Infinity 314 11/7/13)
173. Genki Horiguchi, Jimmy Kanda, & Ryo Saito vs. Eita, Flamita & Rocky Lobo (Dragon Gate Infinity 314 11/7/13)
174. Masaaki Mochizuki & Don Fujii vs. Jimmy Kagetora & Mr. Quu Quu Tanizaki Naoki Toyonaka Dolphin (Dragon Gate Infinity 314 11/7/13)
175. YAMATO, Naruki Doi, Cyber Kong, Kzy & Mondai Ryu vs. Akira Tozawa, Shingo, Anthony Nese, Mike Sydal & Shachihoko BOY (Dragon Gate Infinity 314 11/7/13)
176. Masato Yoshino vs. T-Hawk (Dragon Gate Infinity 314 11/7/13)
177. Gail Kim & Lei’D Tapa vs. Velvet Sky & Madison Rayne (Impact 1/30/14)
178. Bad Influence vs. Gunner & James Storm (Impact 1/30/14)
179. The Bro-Mans vs. Eric Young & Abyss (Impact 1/30/14)
180. Samoa Joe & Kurt Angle vs. Magnus & Ethan Carter III (Impact 1/30/14)

1/31
181. Antonio Cesaro vs. Dolph Zigger (Smackdown 1/31/14)
182. Xavier Woods vs. Fandango (Smackdown 1/31/14)
183. The Prime Time Players vs. Ryback & Curtis Axel (Smackdown 1/31/14)
184. Christian vs. Jack Swagger (Smackdown 1/31/14)
185. Kofi Kingston vs. Damien Sandow (Smackdown 1/31/14)
186. Cody Rhodes vs. Road Dogg Jesse James (Smackdown 1/31/14)
187. The Shield vs. Daniel Bryan, Sheamus & Rey Mysterio (Smackdown 1/31/14)
188. Jimmy Kanda & Jimmy Kagetora vs. Chihiro Tominaga & Mike Sydal (Dragon Gate Infinity 315 11/16/13)
189. Eita & Rocky Lobo vs. YAMATO & Mondai Ryu (Dragon Gate Infinity 315 11/16/13)
190. Naruki Doi vs. Ryotsu Shimizu (Dragon Gate Infinity 315 11/16/13)
191. CIMA, Dragon Kid & CIBA vs. U-T, Yosuke Santa Maria, & Flamita (Dragon Gate Infinity 315 11/16/13)
192. Ryo Saito & Mr. Quu Quu Tanizaki Naoki Toyonaka Dolphin vs. Don Fujii & Gamma (Dragon Gate Infinity 315 11/16/13)
193. Masato Yoshino & Shingo Takagi vs. BxB Hulk & Cyber Kong (Dragon Gate Infinity 315 11/16/13)
194. Akira Tozawa vs. T-Hawk (Dragon Gate Infinity 315 11/16/13)

2/2
195. Andrew Everett vs. Hanson (ROH on SBG 2/1/14)
196. Michael Bennett vs. Cedric Alexander (ROH on SBG 2/1/14)
197. AJ Styles vs. Roderick Strong (ROH on SBG 2/1/14)

2/3
198. The Shield vs. Big E Langston, Kofi Kingston & Rey Mysterio (Raw 2/3/14)
199. Jack Swagger vs. Christian (Raw 2/3/14)
200. The Rhodes Brothers vs. The New Age Outlaws (Raw 2/3/14)
201. Titus O’Neal vs. Zack Ryder (Raw 2/3/14)
202. Sheamus vs. Curtis Axel (Raw 2/3/14)
203. The Wyatt Family vs. Dolph Ziggler, R-Truth & Xavier Woods (Raw 2/3/14)
204. Naomi vs. Aksana (Raw 2/3/14)
205. Randy Orton vs. Daniel Bryan (Raw 2/3/14)

2/5
206. Alexander Rusev vs. Sin Cara (NXT 2/5/14)
207. Alicia Fox vs. Emma (NXT 2/5/14)
208. Mason Ryan vs. Sylvester Lefort (NXT 2/5/14)
209. Aiden English vs. Tyson Kidd (NXT 2/5/14)
210. Adrian Neville vs. Corey Graves (NXT 2/5/14)
211. Jimmy Kanda vs. Chihiro Tominaga (Dragon Gate Infinity 316 12/1/13)
212. Genki Horiguchi & Ryo Saito vs. Eita & Rocky Lobo (Dragon Gate Infinity 316 12/1/13)
213. Don Fujii vs. Mr. Quu Quu Tanizaki Naoki Toyonaka Dolphin (Dragon Gate Infinity 316 12/1/13)
214. Jimmy Susumu & Jimmy Kagetora vs. Gamma & Ryotsu Shimizu (Dragon Gate Infinity 316 12/1/13)
215. CIBA vs. Mondai Ryu (Dragon Gate Infinity 316 12/1/13)
216. CIMA, Masaaki Mochizuki & Dragon Kid vs. T-Hawk, U-T & Flamita (Dragon Gate Infinity 316 12/1/13)
217. Mad Blankey vs. Monster Express (Dragon Gate Infinity 316 12/1/13)

2/7
218. Eric Young vs. Abyss (Impact 2/6/14)
219. Austin Aries vs. Zema Ion (Impact 2/6/14)
220. Magnus vs. Kurt Angle (Impact 2/6/14)
221. Samoa Joe vs. Robert Roode (Impact 2/6/14)
222. Roman Reigns & Dean Ambrose vs. Kofi Kingston & Dolph Ziggler (Smackdown 2/7/14)
223. Sheamus vs. Ryback (Smackdown 2/7/14)
224. Daniel Bryan vs. Antonio Cesaro (Smackdown 2/7/14)
225. AJ Lee vs. Nikki Bella (Smackdown 2/7/14)
226. Bray Wyatt vs. Goldust (Smackdown 2/7/14)
227. Randy Orton vs. Christian (Smackdown 2/7/14)

2/8
228. Bryan Danielson vs. Matt Sydal (ROH Death Before Dishonor V Night 1 8/10/07)
229. Bryan Danielson vs. Austin Aries (ROH Take No Prisoners 3/16/08)
230. Bryan Danielson & Austin Aries vs. The Age Of The Fall (ROH Respect Is Earned II 6/7/08)
231. Bryan Danielson vs. Tyler Black (ROH New Horizons 7/26/08)
232. Bryan Danielson & Austin Aries vs. The Motor City Machine Guns (ROH Fueling The Fire 8/1/08)
233. Bryan Danielson vs. Tyler Black vs. Kenny Omega (ROH Bound By Hate 11/8/08)
234. Bryan Danielson vs. Claudio Castagnoli (ROH Southern Hostility 12/6/08)
235. Bryan Danielson vs. Jerry Lynn (ROH All Star Extravaganza IV 12/26/08)
236. Bryan Danielson vs. Mike Quackenbush (ROH Steel City Clash 3/20/09)
237. Bryan Danielson & Roderick Strong vs. The American Wolves (ROH on HDNet Episode 33)
238. Bryan Danielson vs. Roderick Strong (ROH on HDNet Episode 34)
239. Bryan Danielson vs. Chris Hero (ROH The Final Countdown Tour: Dayton 9/18/09)
240. Bryan Danielson vs. Austin Aries (ROH The Final Countdown Tour: Chicago 9/19/09)
241. Bryan Danielson vs. Davey Richards (ROH The Final Countdown Tour: Boston 9/25/09)
242. Bryan Danielson vs. Nigel McGuiness (ROH Glory By Honor VIII: The Final Countdown 9/26/09)

2/9
243. Masaaki Mochizuki & Dragon Kid vs. Genki Horiguchi & Mr. Quu Quu Tanizaki Naoki Toyonaka Dolphin (Dragon Gate Infinity 318 12/7/13)
244. Don Fujii & Gamma vs. Cyber Kong & Mondai Ryu (Dragon Gate Infinity 318 12/7/13)
245. CIMA vs. Super Shisa (Dragon Gate Infinity 318 12/7/13)
246. Eita, Flamita & Rocky Lobo vs. Jimmy Susumu, Ryo Saito & Jimmy Kanda (Dragon Gate Infinity 318 12/7/13)
247. T-Hawk vs. Naruki Doi (Dragon Gate Infinity 318 12/7/13)
248. Akira Tozawa, Masato Yoshino & Shingo Takagi vs. YAMATO, Kzy & BxB Hulk (Dragon Gate Infinity 318 12/7/13)
249. Jimmy Jacobs & BJ Whitmer vs. Adrenaline RUSH (ROH on SBG 2/8/14)
250. Raymond Rowe vs. Hanson (ROH on SBG 2/8/14)
251. Tommaso Ciampa vs. Matt Taven vs. Jay Lethal (ROH on SBG 2/8/14)
252. CIMA & Dragon Kid vs. Flamita & Rocky Lobo (Dragon Gate Infinity 319 12/8/13)
253. K-ness vs. Super Shisa (Dragon Gate Infinity 319 12/8/13)
254. Masaaki Mochizuki, Don Fujii & Gamma vs. Genki Horiguchi, Jimmy Susumu & Ryo Saito (Dragon Gate Infinity 319 12/8/13)
255. T-Hawk & Eita vs. YAMATO & Naruki Doi (Dragon Gate Infinity 319 12/8/13)
256. Mad Blankey vs. The Monster Express (Dragon Gate Infinity 319 12/8/13)

2/10
257. Louis Lyndon & Marion Fontaine vs. Zero Gravity (AAW Day Of Defiance 2013 5/17/13)
258. Heidi Lovelace vs. Heather Patera (AAW Day Of Defiance 2013 5/17/13)
259. Jake Crist vs. Jimmy Jacobs (AAW Day Of Defiance 2013 5/17/13)
260. Davey Richards vs. Mixed Martial Archie (AAW Day Of Defiance 2013 5/17/13)
261. Team Ambition vs. Michael Elgin & ACH (AAW Day Of Defiance 2013 5/17/13)
262. Dan Lawrence, Keith Walker & Tweek Phoenix vs. Colt Cabana, Juntai Miller & Mat Fitchett (AAW Day Of Defiance 2013 5/17/13)
263. Silas Young vs. Samuray Del Sol (AAW Day Of Defiance 2013 5/17/13)
264. Sami Callihan vs. Shane Hollister (AAW Day Of Defiance 2013 5/17/13)
265. The Wyatt Family vs. The Rhodes Brothers & Rey Mysterio (Raw 2/10/14)
266. Santino vs. Fandango (Raw 2/10/14)
267. The Real Americans vs. Sheamus & Christian (Raw 2/10/14)
268. Alberto Del Rio vs. Dolph Ziggler (Raw 2/10/14)
269. The Uso vs. Ryback & Curtis Axel (Raw 2/10/14)
270. Dean Ambrose vs. Mark Henry (Raw 2/10/14)
271. The Bellas & Cameron vs. AJ, Alicia Fox & Aksana (Raw 2/10/14)
272. Randy Orton vs. John Cena (Raw 2/10/14)

2/12
273. Knight Wagner vs. Prince Mustafa Ali (AAW Defining Moment 2013 9/27/13)
274. Colt Cabana & Juntai Miller vs. Dan Lawrence & Markus Crane (AAW Defining Moment 2013 9/27/13)
275. ACH vs. Christian Rose (AAW Defining Moment 2013 9/27/13)
276. Kung Fu Manchu vs. Zero Gravity (AAW Defining Moment 2013 9/27/13)
277. Eddie Kingston vs. Jimmy Jacobs (AAW Defining Moment 2013 9/27/13)
278. The Monster Mafia vs. Team Ambition (AAW Defining Moment 2013 9/27/13)
279. Heidi Lovelace vs. Jordan McEntyre (AAW Defining Moment 2013 9/27/13)
280. Eddie Edwards vs. Silas Young (AAW Defining Moment 2013 9/27/13)
281. Keith Walker vs. Michael Elgin (AAW Defining Moment 2013 9/27/13)
282. Shane Hollister vs. Arik Cannon (AAW Defining Moment 2013 9/27/13)
283. Emma, Bayley & Natalya vs. The BFFs (NXT 2/12/14)
284. Colin Cassidy vs. Aiden English (NXT 2/12/14)
285. CJ Parker vs. Ty Dillinger (NXT 2/12/14)
286. The Wyatt Family vs. Marcus Louis & Jason Jordon (NXT 2/12/14)
287. The Ascension vs. Ikerino & John Q. Laurie (NXT 1/29/14)
288. Corey Graves vs. Camacho (NXT 1/29/14)
289. Bayley vs. Sasha Banks (NXT 1/29/14)
290. Colin Cassidy vs. Tyler Breeze (NXT 1/29/14)
291. The Miz vs. CJ Parker (NXT 1/29/14)

2/13
292. Tyler Black vs. Jimmy Jacobs (ROH Violent Tendencies 6/26/09)
293. Tyler Black vs. KENTA (ROH End Of An Age 6/27/09)
294. Tyler Black vs. Bryan Danielson (ROH on HDNet Episode 18)
295. Tyler Black vs. Roderick Strong (clipped) (ROH Survival of the Fittest 2009 10/10/09)
296. Tyler Black vs. Austin Aries (ROH 8th Anniversary Show 2/13/10)
297. Tyler Black vs. Roderick Strong vs. Austin Aries (ROH The Big Bang 4/3/10)
298. Tyler Black vs. Chris Hero (ROH Bitter Friends, Stiffer Enemies 2 4/24/10)
299. Tyler Black vs. Roderick Strong (ROH Supercard of Honor V 5/8/10)
300. Tyler Black vs. Davey Richards (ROH Death Before Dishonor VII 6/19/10)
301. Tyler Black vs. Kevin Steen (ROH Salvation 7/24/10)
302. Tyler Black vs. Davey Richards (ROH Tag Wars 2010 8/28/10)
303. Tyler Black vs. Christopher Daniels (ROH Fade to Black 9/10/10)
304. Tyler Black vs. Davey Richards (ROH on HDNet Episode 78)
305. Shane Strickland vs. Joe Gacy (CZW 15th Anniversary Show 2/8/14)
306. Pepper Parks vs. Caleb Konley (CZW 15th Anniversary Show 2/8/14)
307. Greg Excellent vs. Joey Ryan (CZW 15th Anniversary Show 2/8/14)
308. Devon Moore vs. Matt Tremont (CZW 15th Anniversary Show 2/8/14)
309. Candice LaRae vs. Kimber Lee (CZW 15th Anniversary Show 2/8/14)
310. The Front vs. Irish Airborne vs. Juicy Product vs. The Nation of Intoxication (CZW 15th Anniversary Show 2/8/14)
311. The Beaver Boys vs. Murderers’ Row (CZW 15th Anniversary Show 2/8/14)
312. Drake Younger vs. AR Fox vs. Chris Dickinson vs. Sabian (CZW 15th Anniversary Show 2/8/14)
313. AJ Styles vs. Drew Gulak (CZW 15th Anniversary Show 2/8/14)
314. Drake Younger vs. Danny Havok (CZW 15th Anniversary Show 2/8/14)
315. Ethan Carter III & Magnus vs. James Storm & Gunner (Impact 2/13/14)
316. The Bro-Mans vs. Samoa Joe & The Wolves (Impact 2/13/14)
317. MVP vs. Rockstar Spud (Impact 2/13/14)
318. Ken Anderson vs. Bully Ray (Impact 2/13/14)

2/14
319. The Time Splitters vs. The Young Bucks (NJPW New Beginning: Osaka 2/11/14)
320. Katsuyori Shibata vs. YOSHI-HASHI (NJPW New Beginning: Osaka 2/11/14)
321. The Bullet Club vs. The Killer Elite Squad & Minoru Suzuki (NJPW New Beginning: Osaka 2/11/14)
322. The Bullet Club vs. Ryusuke Taguchi & Togi Makabe (NJPW New Beginning: Osaka 2/11/14)
323. Big Daddy Yum-Yum & Michael Tarver vs. Hiroyoshi Tenzan & Satoshi Kojima (NJPW New Beginning: Osaka 2/11/14)
324. The Gracies vs. Kazushi Sakuraba & Yuji Nagata (NJPW New Beginning: Osaka 2/11/14)
325. Hiroshi Tanahashi & Jushin Thunder Liger vs. CHAOS (NJPW New Beginning: Osaka 2/11/14)
326. Kota Ibushi vs. El Desperado (NJPW New Beginning: Osaka 2/11/14)
327. Tetsuya Naito vs. Tomohiro Ishii (NJPW New Beginning: Osaka 2/11/14)
328. Kazuchika Okada vs. Hirooki Goto (NJPW New Beginning: Osaka 2/11/14)
329. Daniel Bryan, Christian & Sheamus vs. The Shield (Smackdown 2/14/14)
330. Kofi Kingston vs. Mark Henry vs. Jack Swagger vs. Rey Mysterio (Smackdown 2/14/14)
331. The New Age Outlaws, Ryback & Curtis Axel vs. The Usos and The Rhodes Brothers (Smackdown 2/14/14)
332. Damien Sandow vs. Darren Young (Smackdown 2/14/14)
333. The Miz vs. Fandango (Smackdown 2/14/14)
334. Randy Orton vs. Cesaro (Smackdown 2/14/14)

2/16
335. Michael Bennett vs. The Romantic Touch (ROH on SBG 2/15/14)
336. The Briscoes vs. Adam Cole & Matt Hardy vs. Chris Hero & Michael Elgin (ROH on SBG 2/15/14)

2/17
337. Daniel Bryan vs. Christian (Raw 2/17/14)
338. Daniel Bryan vs. Kane (Raw 2/17/14)
339. Fandango vs. Santino (Raw 2/17/14)
340. Roman Reigns vs. Mark Henry (Raw 2/17/14)
341. Jack Swagger vs. Kofi Kingston (Raw 2/17/14)
342. Big E Langston vs. Jinder Mahal & Drew McIntyre (Raw 2/17/14)
343. John Cena vs. Cesaro (Raw 2/17/14)
344. The Wyatt Family vs. Sin Cara & Los Matadores (Raw 2/17/14)
345. Billy Gunn vs. Jey Uso (Raw 2/17/14)
346. Randy Orton vs. Sheamus (Raw 2/17/14)

2/20
347. Jimmy Susumu & Jimmy Kanda vs. Cyber Kong & Mondai Ryu (Dragon Gate Infinity 320 12/15/13)
348. Genki Horiguchi vs. Gamma (Dragon Gate Infinity 320 12/15/13)
349. CIBA & Ryotsu Shimizu vs. U-T& Yosuke Santa Maria (Dragon Gate Infinity 320 12/15/13)
350. Masaaki Mochizuki, Don Fujii & Dragon Kid vs. T-Hawk, Eita & Flamita (Dragon Gate Infinity 320 12/15/13)
351. Masato Yoshino, Akira Tozawa, & Shingo Takagi vs. YAMATO, BxB Hulk & Naruki Doi (Dragon Gate Infinity 320 12/15/13)
352. Samoa Joe vs. The Bro-Mans & Zema Ion (Impact 2/20/14)
353. Gail Kim vs. Madison Rayne (Impact 2/20/14)
354. The Wolves vs. Bad Influence (Impact 2/20/14)
355. Magnus vs. Gunner (Impact 2/20/14)

2/22
356. Daniel Bryan vs. Jack Swagger (Smackdown 2/21/14)
357. Daniel Bryan vs. Cesaro (Smackdown 2/21/14)
358. The Wyatt Family vs. The Rhodes Brothers & Rey Mysterio (Smackdown 2/21/14)
359. Titus O’Neil vs. Dolph Ziggler (Smackdown 2/21/14)
360. Jimmy Uso vs. Road Dogg (Smackdown 2/21/14)
361. Sheamus vs. Christian (Smackdown 2/21/14)
362. Cedric Alexander vs. Andrew Everett (ROH on SBG 2/22/14)
363. Kevin Steen vs. Kyle O’Reilly (ROH on SBG 2/22/14)

2/23
364. Josh Prohibition vs. Tim Donst (AIW Gleaming The Cube 9/30/13)
365. Mark Andrews vs. Pete Dunn (AIW Gleaming The Cube 9/30/13)
366. Jollyville Fuck-Its vs. The Submission Squad vs. The Hooligans vs. The Sex Bob-ombs (AIW Gleaming The Cube 9/30/13)
367. Briley Pierce & Gary Jay vs. Tracy & Isabella Smothers (AIW Gleaming The Cube 9/30/13)
368. Sugar Dunkerton vs. Jock Samson (AIW Gleaming The Cube 9/30/13)
369. The Batiri vs. #NIXON (AIW Gleaming The Cube 9/30/13)
370. Michael Hutter vs. Eric Ryan vs. Ethan Page vs. Colin Delaney (AIW Gleaming The Cube 9/30/13)
371. Kimber Lee vs. Veda Scott (AIW Gleaming The Cube 9/30/13)
372. Gregory Iron vs. Angeldust (AIW Gleaming The Cube 9/30/13)
373. Louis Lyndon vs. Andrew Everett vs. Flip Kendrick vs. Josh Alexander vs. Matt Cross (AIW Gleaming The Cube 9/30/13)
374. The Rhodes Brothers vs. Ryback & Curtis Axel (Elimination Chamber 2014)
375. Big E vs. Jack Swagger (Elimination Chamber 2014)
376. The Usos vs. The New Age Outlaws (Elimination Chamber 2014)
377. Titus O’Neil vs. Darren Young (Elimination Chamber 2014)
378. The Shield vs. The Wyatt Family (Elimination Chamber 2014)
379. AJ Lee vs. Cameron (Elimination Chamber 2014)
380. Alberto Del Rio vs. Batista (Elimination Chamber 2014)
381. The 2014 Elimination Chamber (Elimination Chamber 2014)

2/24
382. Alberto Del Rio vs. Batista (Raw 2/24/14)
383. Big E vs. Cesaro (Raw 2/24/14)
384. Sheamus vs. Christian (Raw 2/24/14)
385. Daniel Bryan vs. Kane (Raw 2/24/14)
386. Emma vs. Summer Rae (Raw 2/24/14)
387. Bray Wyatt vs. Roman Reigns (Raw 2/24/14)

2/26
388. Adam Cole vs. Jay Briscoe (ROH State Of The Art 2/8/14)
389. Caprice Coleman vs. The Romantic Touch (ROH State Of The Art 2/8/14)
390. BJ Whitmer vs. Raymond Rowe (ROH State Of The Art 2/8/14)
391. Jimmy Jacobs vs. Cedric Alexander (ROH State Of The Art 2/8/14)
392. Alex Reigns vs. Weezy Woo (ROH State Of The Art 2/8/14)
393. Roderick Strong vs. RD Evans (ROH State Of The Art 2/8/14)
394. Michael Bennett vs. Mark Briscoe (ROH State Of The Art 2/8/14)
395. reDRagon vs. Adrenaline RUSH (ROH State Of The Art 2/8/14)
396. Kevin Steen vs. Jay Lethal vs. Michael Elgin vs. Tomasso Ciampa (ROH State Of The Art 2/8/14)
397. G.Q., Jude, & Cornell Adams vs. John Kermon, Malik, & Sean Bishop (CZW Gen-Z: The Transfusion 1/8/05)
398. Chris Hero vs. Jon Dahmer (CZW Gen-Z: The Transfusion 1/8/05)
399. Niles Young vs. Derek Frazier (CZW Gen-Z: The Transfusion 1/8/05)
400. Mike Quackenbush, Jigsaw, Nate Webb & DJ Hyde vs. Claudio Castanogli, Hallowicked, Crossbones & Ravage (CZW Gen-Z: The Transfusion 1/8/05)
401. BLK OUT vs. Ghost Shadow, Spyral & Heretic (CZW Gen-Z: The Transfusion 1/8/05)
402. The H8 Club vs. Beef Wellington & El Generico (CZW Gen-Z: The Transfusion 1/8/05)
403. Team Ca$h vs. The S.B.S. (CZW Gen-Z: The Transfusion 1/8/05)
404. Sonjay Dutt vs. Alex Shelley (CZW Gen-Z: The Transfusion 1/8/05)
405. B-Boy vs. Kaos (CZW Gen-Z: The Transfusion 1/8/05)
406. Jason Jett vs. Kwee Wee (WCW Greed 3/18/01)
407. The Filthy Animals vs. Elix Skipper and Kid Romeo (WCW Greed 3/18/01)
408. Bam Bam Bigelow vs. Shawn Stasiak (WCW Greed 3/18/01)
409. Konnan and Hugh Morrus vs. Team Canada (WCW Greed 3/18/01)
410. Chavo Guerrero vs. Shane Helms (WCW Greed 3/18/01)
411. The Natural Born Thrillers vs. Totally Buffed (WCW Greed 3/18/01)
412. Ernest Miller vs. Kanyon (WCW Greed 3/18/01)
413. Rick Steiner vs. Booker T (WCW Greed 3/18/01)
414. Dusty Rhodes and Dustin Rhodes vs. Ric Flair and Jeff Jarrett (WCW Greed 3/18/01)
415. Scott Steiner vs. Diamond Dallas Page (WCW Greed 3/18/01)

2/27
416 Evan Karagias vs. Shane Helms vs. Shannon Moore vs. Kaz Hayashi vs. Yun Yang vs. Jamie Knoble (WCW Superbrawl Revenge 2/18/01)
417. The Wall vs. Hugh Morris (WCW Superbrawl Revenge 2/18/01)
418. Chuck Palumbo & Sean O’Haire vs. Sean Stasiak & Mark Jindrak (WCW Superbrawl Revenge 2/18/01)
419. Chavo Guerrero vs. Rey Mysterio (WCW Superbrawl Revenge 2/18/01)
420. Dustin Rhodes vs. Rick Steiner (WCW Superbrawl Revenge 2/18/01)
421. Totally Buffed vs. Brian Adams (WCW Superbrawl Revenge 2/18/01)
422. Lance Storm vs. Ernest Miller (WCW Superbrawl Revenge 2/18/01)
423. Diamond Dallas Page vs. Kanyon (WCW Superbrawl Revenge 2/18/01)
424. Kevin Nash vs. Scott Steiner (WCW Superbrawl Revenge 2/18/01)
425. Chavo Guerrero vs. Shane Helms (WCW Sin 1/14/01)
426. Reno vs. Big Vito (WCW Sin 1/14/01)
427. Evan Karagias & Jamie Knoble vs. The Jung Dragons (WCW Sin 1/14/01)
428. Mike Sanders vs. Ernest Miller (WCW Sin 1/14/01)
429. The Filthy Animals vs. Team Canada (WCW Sin 1/14/01)
430. Meng vs. Crowbar vs. Terry Funk (WCW Sin 1/14/01)
431. The Natural Born Thrillers vs. The Insiders (WCW Sin 1/14/01)
432. General Rection vs. Shane Douglas (WCW Sin 1/14/01)
433. Goldberg & DeWayne Bruce vs. Totally Buffed (WCW Sin 1/14/01)
434. Jeff Jarrett vs. Scott Steiner vs. Sid vs. Animal (WCW Sin 1/14/01)
435. The Wolves vs. Bad Influence vs. The Bro-Mans (Impact 2/27/14)
436. Ethan Carter III Douglas Williams (Impact 2/27/14)
437. Samoa Joe vs. Bad Bones (Impact 2/27/14)
438. Velvet Sky & Madison Rayne vs. Lei’D Tapa & The Alpha Female (Impact 2/27/14)
439. MVP vs. Bobby Roode (Impact 2/27/14)

2/28
440. The Yung Dragons vs. 3 Count vs. Evan Karagias & Jamie Knoble (WCW Starrcade 12/17/2000)
441. Ernest Miller vs. Lance Storm (WCW Starrcade 12/17/2000)
442. Terry Funk vs. Crowbar (WCW Starrcade 12/17/2000)
443. Big Vito & Reno vs. KroniK (WCW Starrcade 12/17/2000)
444. Bam Bam Bigelow vs. Mike Awesome (WCW Starrcade 12/17/2000)
445. Shane Douglas vs. General Rection (WCW Starrcade 12/17/2000)
446. The Filthy Animals vs. The Harris Brothers & Jeff Jarrett (WCW Starrcade 12/17/2000)
447. The Perfect Event vs. The Insiders (WCW Starrcade 12/17/2000)
448. Goldberg vs. Leg Luger (WCW Starrcade 12/17/2000)
449. Scott Steiner vs. Sid Vicious (WCW Starrcade 12/17/2000)
450. Sami Zayn vs. Cesaro (NXT Arrival 2/27/14)
451. Mojo Rawley vs. CJ Parker (NXT Arrival 2/27/14)
452. The Ascension vs. Too Cool (NXT Arrival 2/27/14)
453. Paige vs. Emma (NXT Arrival 2/27/14)
454. Adrian Neville vs. Bo Dallas (NXT Arrival 2/27/14)
455. The Real Americans vs. Mark Henry & Big E (Smackdown 2/28/14)
456. Alberto Del Rio vs. Sheamus (Smackdown 2/28/14)
457. Batista vs. Dolph Ziggler (Smackdown 2/28/14)
458. AJ Lee vs. Cameron (Smackdown 2/28/14)
459. Daniel Bryan & The Usos vs. Kane & The New Age Outlaws (Smackdown 2/28/14)
__________________


Quote:
Originally Posted by Eddie Kingston
....It's like watching Lost and getting angry at the end. "Fuck I've been watching this show for six years and it turned out to be the bullshit thing I thought it would be!"
KingCrash is offline   Reply With Quote
Old 03-01-2014, 06:04 AM   #98 (permalink)
$traightedge
Admin
 
Platt's Avatar
 
Join Date: Oct 2004
Location: UK
Posts: 26,912
Platt probably edited their own repPlatt probably edited their own repPlatt probably edited their own repPlatt probably edited their own repPlatt probably edited their own repPlatt probably edited their own repPlatt probably edited their own repPlatt probably edited their own repPlatt probably edited their own repPlatt probably edited their own repPlatt probably edited their own rep
Default Re: 2014 Wrestling Challenge

Quote:
Originally Posted by Platt View Post
My 2014 total is up to 683 will post list when I can.


Sent from Verticalsports.com Free App
Make that 681 since I fell asleep watching the show
__________________

Sign up below for all your DGUSA, Evolve
& Kayfabe Commentaries iPPVs

Thanks to BKB Star for Avatar
Platt is offline   Reply With Quote
Old 03-01-2014, 07:01 AM   #99 (permalink)
The Whole Shebang
 
Join Date: Sep 2004
Location: Machias, ME
Posts: 439
racoonie is an after thoughtracoonie is an after thought
Default Re: 2014 Wrestling Challenge

Currently at 303. Most of my watching is from my massive DVD collection as well as some Youtube and WWE on Hulu Plus. And I have to devote all my attention to it when I watch wrestling - can't do anything else. In fact, if I am not paying full attention to the match I wouldn't even count it on my list - feels like cheating to me.

Spoiler for Matches as of 2/2/14:

January 1, 2014
1. Ophidian vs Aaron Epic (Beyond Wrestling "All Killer Studio Taping" 8/31/13)
2. Gunner vs James Storm (TNA Impact Wrestling 12/26/13)
3. Joseph Park vs Bad Influence in a Monster's Ball Match (TNA Impact Wrestling 12/26/13)
4. Lei'D Tapa vs ODB (TNA Impact Wrestling 12/26/13)
5. Ethan Carter III, Rockstar Spud & The Bro-Mans vs Jeff Hardy & Sting (TNA Impact Wrestling 12/26/13)
6. Wrestling's Greatest Tag Team vs Team Ambition (ROH "Unity" 4/28/12)
7. The Briscoes vs Hallowicked & Jigsaw for the ROH World Tag Team Championships (ROH "Unity" 4/28/12)
8. The All Night Express vs Chris Silvio & Mohammed Ali Vaez (ROH "Rising Above" 4/29/12)
9. Michael Elgin vs Samson Walker (ROH "Rising Above" 4/29/12)
January 2, 2014
10. Kevin Steen vs BJ Whitmer (ROH "Rising Above" 4/29/12)
January 3, 2014
11. Triple H vs Cactus Jack in a Street Fight for the WWE Championship (WWE Royal Rumble 1/23/00)
12. The Rock vs Triple H vs Kurt Angle for the WWE Championship (WWE Summerslam 8/27/00)
13. El Generico vs Kyle O'Reilly (ROH "Rising Above" 4/29/12)
14. Mike Mondo vs TJ Perkins (ROH "Rising Above" 4/29/12)
15. Jay Lethal vs Roderick Strong in a 2 out of 3 Falls Match (ROH "Rising Above" 4/29/12)
January 4, 2014
16. Jonathan Gresham vs Matt Cage for the Zero-1 USA Junior Heavyweight Championship (Beyond Wrestling "St. Loius Sleeper Cell Pilot Taping")
17. AR Fox vs Andrew Everett vs Alex Colon vs Shane Strickland in a Ladder Match for the CZW Wired Championship (CZW "Down with the Sickness 2013" 9/14/13)
18. Goldust vs Tony Nese (NEW "Autumn Ambush" 10/5/13)
January 5, 2014
19. The Briscoes vs Wrestling's Greatest Tag Team for the ROH World Tag Team Championships (ROH "Rising Above" 4/29/12)
20. Davey Richards vs Adam Cole for the ROH World Championship (ROH "Rising Above" 4/29/12)
21. Cedric Alexander vs Rich Swann {PWX "This is It" 10/18/13)
22. Bobby Lashley vs Cedric Alexander (PWX "Battle on the Mountain Top" 11/17/12)
23. The Usos vs Seth Rollins & Roman Reigns (WWE Friday Night Smackdown 1/3/14)
24. Fandango vs R-Truth (WWE Friday Night Smackdown 1/3/14)
25. The Rhodes Dynasty vs Luke Harper & Erick Rowan for the WWE Tag Team Championships (WWE Friday Night Smackdown 1/3/14)
January 7, 2014
26. Ethan Page & Ricochet vs Zero Gravity (AAW "Windy City Classic IX" 11/30/13)
27. Jimmy Jacobs & Silas Young vs Irish Airborne (AAW "Windy City Classic IX" 11/30/13)
28. Heidi Lovelace vs Heather Patera (AAW "Windy City Classic IX" 11/30/13)
29. Kyle O'Reilly vs Louis Lyndon (AAW "Windy City Classic IX" 11/30/13)
30. Keith Walker vs Moondog Bernard & Seaman (AAW "Windy City Classic IX" 11/30/13)
31. ACH vs Matt Cage for the AAW Heritage Championship (AAW "Windy City Classic IX" 11/30/13)
32. Knight Wagner, Dan Lawrence & Markus Crane vs Marion Fontaine, Tony Rican & MsChif (AAW "Windy City Classic IX" 11/30/13)
33. Christian Rose vs Marek Brave in a Loser Leaves Berwyn Match (AAW "Windy City Classic IX" 11/30/13)
34. Silas Young & Jimmy Jacobs vs Ethan Page & Ricochet (AAW "Windy City Classic IX" 11/30/13)
35. Shane Hollister vs Kevin Steen for the AAW Heavyweight Championship (AAW "Windy City Classic IX" 11/30/13)
36. Silas Young vs Mark Briscoe in a Strap Match (ROH Wrestling Episode # 120/Final Battle 2013)
37. Adam Cole vs Jay Briscoe vs Michael Elgin for the ROH World Championship (ROH Wrestling Episode # 120/Final Battle 2013)
38. Austin Aries vs Chris Sabin for the TNA X-Division Championship (Impact Wrestling 1/2/14)
39. Austin Aries vs Bryan Danielson in Match #1 in a Best of Three Series (ROH "Honor Nation" 10/5/07)
January 8, 2014
40. Austin Aries vs Bryan Danielson in Match #2 in a Best of Three Series (ROH "Chaos at the Cow Palace" 10/21/07)
41. Austin Aries vs Bryan Danielson in Match #3 in a Best of Three Series (ROH "Glory by Honor XI: Night 1" 11/2/07)
42. Alexander Rusev vs Kofi Kingston (WWE NXT 1/1/14)
43. Natalya vs Emma (WWE NXT 1/1/14)
44. Tyler Breeze vs Mason Ryan (WWE NXT 1/1/14)
45. Sami Zayn vs Leo Kruger in a 2 out of 3 Falls Match (WWE NXT 1/1/14)
January 9, 2014
46. Colin Delaney vs Ty Colton (AIW "Hell on Earth IX" 11/29/13)
47. Louis Lyndon vs Marion Fontaine for the AIW Intense Championship (AIW "Hell on Earth IX" 11/29/13)
January 10, 2014
48. Kodama & Kobald vs The Jollyville Fuck-Its for the AIW Tag Team Championships (AIW "Hell on Earth IX" 11/29/13)
January 11, 2014
49. The Usos vs Luuke Harper & Erick Rowan (WWE Smackdown 1/10/14)
50. Sin Cara, Rey Mysterio, & Los Matadores vs The Real Americans, Curtis Axel & Ryback (WWE Smackdown 1/10/14)
51. Randy Orton vs Big E. Langston (WWE Smackdown 1/10/14)
52. Xavier Woods vs Fandango (WWE Smackdown 1/10/14)
53. CM Punk & The New Age Outlaws vs The Shield (WWE Smackdown 1/10/14)
54. Summer Rae vs Bayley (WWE NXT 1/8/14)
55. Colin Cassady vs Aiden English (WWE NXT 1/8/14)
56. Xavier Woods vs Alexander Rusev (WWE NXT 1/8/14)
57. Tyson Kidd vs Baron Corbin (WWE NXT 1/8/14)
58. The Ascension vs Hunico & Camacho in a Tornado Match (WWE NXT 1/8/14)
59. JT Dunn vs Anthony Stone (Beyond Wrestling 8/31/13)
January 12, 2014
60. Tim Donst vs Michael Hutter in a Fans Bring the Weapons No DQ Match (AIW "Hell on Earth IX" 11/29/13)
61. The Real Americans vs R-Truth & Xavier Woods (WWE Main Event 1/8/14)
62. Alberto Del Rio vs Justin Gabriel (WWE Main Event 1/8/14)
63. Cody Rhodes & Goldust vs Drew McIntyre & Jinder Mahal (WWE Main Event 1/8/14)
64. AJ Lee vs Kaitlyn (WWE Main Event 1/8/14)
65. Summer Rae vs Natalya (WWE Superstars 1/9/14)
66. Ryback vs Dolph Ziggler (WWE Superstars 1/9/14)
67. Aaron Epic vs Ryan Rush (Beyond Wrestling 9/1/13
68. Johnny Gargano vs Kevin Steen (AIW "Hell on Earth IX" 11/29/13)
69 . Marti Belle vs Veda Scott (AIW "Hell on Earth IX" 11/29/13)
70. Bobby Beverly, Josh Prohibition, Matt Cross & Chest Flexor vs The Duke, Eric Ryan & Rickey Shane Page (AIW "Hell on Earth IX" 11/29/13)
January 13, 2014
71. KONGO vs Raymond Rowe (ROH Wrestling Episode #121)
72. Corey Hollis vs Mike Posey (ROH Wrestling Episode #121)
73. Caprice Coleman vs Jay Lethal (ROH Wrestling Episode #121)
74. Kevin Steen vs Chris Hero (ROH Wrestling Episode #121)
January 14, 2014
75. Daniel Bryan & Bray Wyatt vs The Usos (WWE Monday Night Raw 1/13/14)
76. Rhino vs Vinny Marseglia (ROH Wrestling Episode #32)
77. Rhino vs Eddie Edwards (ROH "Border Wars" 5/12/12)
78. TJ Perkins & The All-Night Express vs The Young Bucks & Mike Mondo (ROH "Border Wars" 5/12/12)
79. Jay Lethal vs Tommaso Ciampa (ROH "Border Wars" 5/12/12)
80. Lance Storm vs Mike Bennett (ROH "Border Wars" 5/12/12)
81. Michael Elgin vs Adam Cole (ROH "Border Wars" 5/12/12)
82. Roderick Strong vs Fit Finlay for the ROH World Television Championship (ROH "Border Wars" 5/12/12)
January 16, 2013
83. John Cena vs Damien Sandow (WWE Monday Night Raw 1/13/14)
84. CM Punk & New Age Outlaws vs The Shield (WWE Monday Night Raw 1/13/14)
85. Randy Orton vs Kofi Kingston (WWE Monday Night Raw 1/13/14)
86. Samoa Joe, Gunner, James Storm, Eric Young, Joseph Park & ODB vs The Bro-Mans, Zema Ion, Lei'd Tapa & Bad Influence (Impact Wrestling 1/16/14)
87. Bully Ray vs Mr. Anderson in a No DQ Match (Impact Wrestling 1/16/14)
88. Gail Kim vs Madison Rayne for the TNA Knockouts Championship (Impact Wrestling 1/16/14)
89. Sting vs Ethan Carter III (Impact Wrestling 1/16/14)
January 17, 2014
90. Samoa Joe vs Bryan Danielson for the ROH World Championship (ROH "Midnight Express Reunion" 10/2/04"
91. Dan Berry vs Drew Gulak (Beyond Wrestling "All Killer" 8/31/13)
92. Bryan Danielson vs Jushin Liger (ROH "Weekend of Thunder: Night One" 11/5/04)
93. Jushin Liger vs Randy Savage (7/17/96)
94. Jushin Liger vs Fit Finlay (1991)
January 18, 2014
95. Alberto Del Rio vs Rey Mysterio (WWE Monday Night Raw 1/13/14)
96. Bray Wyatt & Daniel Bryan vs The Usos in a Steel Cage Match (WWE Monday Night Raw 1/13/14)
97. Curtis Axel vs Kofi Kingston (WWE Main Event 1/15/14)
98. Sin Cara vs Damien Sandow (WWE Main Event 1/15/14)
99. ACH & Tadarius Thomas vs Caprice Coleman & Cedric Alexander (ROH "Border Wars 2013" 5/4/13)
100. Roderick Strong vs Mike Bennett (ROH "Border Wars 2013" 5/4/13)
January 19, 2014
101. BJ Whitmer vs Rhett Titus in an I Quit Match (ROH "Border Wars 2013" 5/4/13)
102. Michael Elgin & Jay Lethal vs Cliff Compton & Jimmy Jacobs (ROH "Border Wars 2013" 5/4/13)
103. Taiji Ishimori vs Eddie Edwards (ROH "Border Wars 2013" 5/4/13)
104. Matt Taven vs Mark Briscoe for the ROH World Television Championship (ROH "Border Wars 2013" 5/4/13)
105. Davey Richards vs Paul London (ROH "Border Wars 2013" 5/4/13)
106. Jay Briscoe vs Adam Cole for the ROH World Championship (ROH "Border Wars 2013" 5/4/13)
107. Xavier Woods vs Brodus Clay (WWE Superstars 1/16/14)
January 20, 2014
108. Goldust & Cody Rhodes vs New Age Outlaws (WWE Friday Night Smackdown 1/17/14)
109. Rey Mysterio vs Alberto Del Rio (WWE Friday Night Smackdown 1/17/14)
110. Naomi vs Tamina Snuka (WWE Friday Night Smackdown 1/17/14)
111. Big E. Langston vs Fandango (WWE Friday Night Smackdown 1/17/14)
112. The Usos vs The Real Americans (WWE Friday Night Smackdown 1/17/14)
113. AR Fox vs Jaka vs Matt Taven vs Kobald (Beyond Wrestling "Armory Amore")
114. Dave Cole vs JT Dunn (Beyond Wrestling "Armory Amore")
115. Johnny Miyagi vs Swamp Monster (Beyond Wrestling "Armory Amore")
January 21, 2014
116. Anthony Stone & Kellan Thomas vs Mark Shurman & Leon St. Giovanni (Beyond Wrestling "Armory Amore")
117. Brian Fury & Biff Busick vs Dan Barry & Bill Carr (Beyond Wrestling "Armory Amore")
118. Black Baron vs Charade (Beyond Wrestling "Armory Amore")
January 22, 2014
119. TJ Marconi & Nick Talent vs Mark Angel & Darius Carter (Beyond Wrestling "Armory Amore")
January 23, 2014
120. Andrew Everett vs Romantic Touch (ROH Wrestling Episode #122)
121. Hansen vs Cheeseburger (ROH Wrestling Episode #122)
122. Mark Briscoe & Adam Page vs BJ Whitmer & Jimmy Jacobs (ROH Wrestling Episode #122)
123. Tommaso Ciampa vs Silas Young for the ROH World Television Championship (ROH Wrestling Episode #122)
January 25, 2014
124. Chuck Taylor vs Biff Busick (Beyond Wrestling "Armory Amore")
125. Mr. Touchdown vs Scottly Slade (Beyond Wrestling "Armory Amore")
126. Lexxus vs Portia Perez (Beyond Wrestling "Armory Amore")
127. Pinkie Sanchez vs Steve Weiner (Beyond Wrestling "Armory Amore")
128. RD Evans vs Veda Scott (Beyond Wrestling "Armory Amore")
129. Drew Gulak vs Eric Corvis (Beyond Wrestling "Armory Amore")
130. Anthony Stone vs Blake Morris (Beyond Wrestling "All Killer" 9/1/13)
131. Team TREMENDOUS vs Milk Chocolate (CZW "Answering the Challenge"
132. Bryan Danielson & Low Ki vs Samoa Joe & Jushin Liger "ROH Weekend of Thunder: Night Two" 11/6/04)
January 26, 2014
133. Bryan Danielson vs Homicide in a Steel Cage Match (ROH "Final Showdown" 5/13/05)
134. Francis O'Rourke vs Anthony Stone (Wrestling is Respect: Quest to be the Best)
135. Matt Taven vs Gran Akuma (Wrestling is Respect: Quest to be the Best)
136. Drew Gulak vs Jervis Cottonbelly (Wrestling is Respect: Quest to be the Best)
137. Daniel Bryan vs Bray Wyatt (WWE Royal Rumble 1/26/13)
138. Brock Lesnar vs Big Show (WWE Royal Rumble 1/26/13)
139. Randy Orton vs John Cena for the WWE World Heavyweight Championship (WWE Royal Rumble 1/26/13)
140. 2014 Royal Rumble Match (WWE Royal Rumble 1/26/13)
January 28, 2014
141. Adam Page vs KUSHIDA (ROH "All Star Extravaganza V" 8/3/13)
January 29, 2014
142. Tommaso Ciampa vs Silas Young (ROH "All Star Extravaganza V" 8/3/13)
January 31, 2014
143. Raymond Rowe vs Corey Hollis (ROH Wrestling Episode #123)
144. RD Evans vs Matt Sells (ROH Wrestling Episode #123
145. Tadarius Thomas vs Matt Taven (ROH Wrestling Episode #123)
146. Jay Briscoe vs Bobby Fish (ROH Wrestling Episode #123)
February 1, 2014
147. Michael Bennett vs BJ Whitmer (ROH "All Star Extravaganza V" 8/3/13)
148. Roderick Strong vs Matt Taven (ROH "All Star Extravaganza V" 8/3/13)
149. Corvis Fear vs Sonjay Dutt (National Pro Wrestling Day 2014 2/1/14)
150. JT Dunn vs Eddie Edwards (NEFW 10/19/13)
151. Michael Elgin vs Paul London (ROH "All Star Extravaganza V" 8/3/13)
152. Adrenaline Rush vs The Young Bucks vs C&C Wrestle Factory (ROH "All Star Extravaganza V" 8/3/13)
153. Jay Lethal vs Adam Cole (ROH "All Star Extravaganza V" 8/3/13)
154. Forever Hooligans vs The American Wolves for the ROH World Tag Team Championships (ROH "All Star Extravaganza V" 8/3/13)
February 2, 2014
155. Sozio vs Dave Crist (CZW "Night of Infamy" 11/2/13)
156. Biff Busick vs Jake Crist (CZW "Night of Infamy" 11/2/13)
157. Colt Cabana vs Drew Gulak in a 2 out of 3 Falls Match (National Pro Wrestling Day 2014 2/1/14)
158. The Baltic Siege vs The Block Party (National Pro Wrestling Day 2014 2/1/14)
159. Eddie Kingston vs Dasher Hatfield (National Pro Wrestling Day 2014 2/1/14)
160. Shynron vs Juan Francisco de Coronado in a No DQ Match (National Pro Wrestling Day 2014 2/1/14)
161. Joe Pittman vs Heidi Lovelace for Wrestling Is Heart's La Copa (National Pro Wrestling Day 2014 2/1/14)
162. Icarus, Fire Ant, Green Ant, & Osirian Portal vs Los Ice Creams, The Batiri & Kobald (National Pro Wrestling Day 2014 2/1/14)
163. Antonio Cesaro vs Dolph Ziggler (WWE Smackdown 1/31/14)
164. Xavier Woods vs Fandango (WWE Smackdown 1/31/14)
165. Curtis Axel & Ryback vs Prime Time Players (WWE Smackdown 1/31/14)
166. Christian vs Jack Swagger (WWE Smackdown 1/31/14)
167. Kofi Kingston vs Damien Sandow (WWE Smackdown 1/31/14)
168. Cody Rhodes vs Road Dogg (WWE Smackdown 1/31/14)
169. The Shield vs Rey Mysterio, Daniel Bryan & Sheamus (WWE Smackdown 1/31/14)
February 3, 2014
170. Hanson vs Andrew Everett (ROH Wrestling Episode #124)
171. Michael Bennett vs Cedric Alexander (ROH Wrestling Episode #124)
172. Roderick Strong vs AJ Styles (ROH Wrestling Episode #124)
February 4, 2014
173. Drew Gulak vs Chris Hero for the CZW World Championship (CZW "Cage of Death XV" 12/14/13)
174. Joe Gacy vs Azzrieal vs Chuck Taylor vs AR Fox vs Andrew Everett vs Tony Nese (CZW "Cage of Death XV" 12/14/13)
175. Greg Excellent vs Freight Train (CZW "Cage of Death XV" 12/14/13)
176. BLK Out vs Juicy Product for CZW Tag Team Championships (CZW "Cage of Death XV" 12/14/13)
177. Kimber Lee vs Christina Von Eerie (CZW "Cage of Death XV" 12/14/13)
178. The Beaver Boys vs The Colony (CZW "Cage of Death XV" 12/14/13)
179. Davey Richards vs Chris Dickinson (CZW "Cage of Death XV" 12/14/13)
February 5, 2014
180. OI4K & Nevaeh vs DJ Hyde, Sozio & Biff Busick (CZW "Cage of Death XV" 12/14/13)
181. Alex Colon vs Shane Strickland for the CZW Wired Television Championship (CZW "Cage of Death XV" 12/14/13)
182. Nation of Intoxication vs The Forgotten Ones in a Cage of Death Match (CZW "Cage of Death XV" 12/14/13)
183. The Jollyville Fuck-Its vs The Submission Squad vs The Hot Young Best Friends vs Youthanazia for the AIW Tag Team Championships (AIW "Dead Presidents" 12//27/13)
184. Flip Kendrick vs Davey Vega vs Ty Colton vs Bobby Beverly vs Colin Delaney vs Marion Fontaine (AIW "Dead Presidents" 12//27/13)
185. Tracy Smothers vs Colt Cabana (AIW "Dead Presidents" 12//27/13)
February 8, 2014
186. Louis Lyndon vs Kevin Steen for the AIW Intense Championship (AIW "Dead Presidents" 12//27/13)
187. Chris Hero vs Tim Donst (AIW "Dead Presidents" 12//27/13)
188. Ultramantis Black vs Johnny Gargano vs Ethan Page for the AIW Absolute Championship (AIW "Dead Presidents" 12//27/13)
189. Ethan Page vs Michael Elgin in a 2 out of 3 Falls Match for the AIW Absolute Championship (AIW "Dead Presidents" 12//27/13)
February 9, 2014
190. Dean Ambrose & Roman Reigns vs Kofi Kingston & Dolph Ziggler (WWE Friday Night Smackdown Smackdown 2/7/14)
191. Ryback vs Sheamus (WWE Friday Night Smackdown Smackdown 2/7/14)
192. Antonio Cesaro vs Daniel Bryan (WWE Friday Night Smackdown Smackdown 2/7/14)
193. AJ Lee vs Nikki Bella (WWE Friday Night Smackdown Smackdown 2/7/14)
194. Goldust vs Bray Wyatt (WWE Friday Night Smackdown Smackdown 2/7/14)
195. Christian vs Randy Orton (WWE Friday Night Smackdown Smackdown 2/7/14)
196. Jesse Vane vs JT Dunn (Beyond Wrestling "All Killer" 9/1/13)
197. TJ Marconi vs Angel Ortiz (Beyond Wrestling "All Killer" 9/1/13)
198. Tabarnak de Team vs Anthony Stone & Buxx Belmar (Beyond Wrestling "All Killer" 9/1/13)
199. Darius Carter vs DJ Hyde (Beyond Wrestling "All Killer" 9/1/13)
200. Michael Elgin vs Keith Walker (AAW "One Twisted Christmas" 12/28/13)
201. Matt Cage vs Mallaki Matthews for the AAW Heritage Championship (AAW "One Twisted Christmas" 12/28/13)
202. Knight Wagner & Heather Patera vs Heidi Lovelace & Tony Rican in a Fans Bring the Weapons Match (AAW "One Twisted Christmas" 12/28/13)
February 10, 2012
203. Colt Cabana vs Tweek Phoenix (AAW "One Twisted Christmas" 12/28/13)
February 12, 2014
204. Jimmy Jacobs vs Davey Richards (AAW "One Twisted Christmas" 12/28/13)
February 13, 2014
205. Dan Lawrence & Markus Crane vs Ryan Boz & Arik Cannon (AAW "One Twisted Christmas" 12/28/13)
206. Silas Young vs Eddie Kingston (AAW "One Twisted Christmas" 12/28/13)
207.KungFu Manchu vs Zero Gravity vs Michael Elgin & Ethan Page for the AAW Tag Team Championships (AAW "One Twisted Christmas" 12/28/13)
208. Kevin Steen vs Shane Hollister for the AAW Heavyweight Championship (AAW "One Twisted Christmas" 12/28/13)
209. Brian Cage vs Anthony Nese (PWG "All Star Weekend X: Night One" 12/20/13)
February 14, 2014
210. The Hooligans vs Alexander Rudolph & Jake Parnell (Beyond Wrestling "All Killer 23")
211. Kentucky Buffet vs Trik Davis & Reed Bentley (Beyond Wrestling "All Killer 23")
212. Team IOU vs Bolt Brady & Jojo Bravo (Beyond Wrestling "All Killer 23")
213. Adrenaline Rush vs Jimmy Jacobs & BJ Whitmer (ROH Wrestling Episode #125)
214. Hanson vs Raymond Rowe (ROH Wrestling Episode #125)
215. Tommaso Ciampa vs Matt Taven vs Jay Lethal for the ROH World Television Championship (ROH Wrestling Episode #125)
216. JT Dunn vs Michael Bennett (NEFW 12/7/13)
217. Biff Busick vs JT Dunn (Beyond Wrestling "Church of Providence")
February 15, 2014
218. AR Fox vs Shynron (Beyond Wrestling "Tournament for Tomorrow II")
219. Rory Mondo vs Jon Silver vs Matthew Palmer vs David Starr (Beyond Wrestling "Tournament for Tomorrow II: Finals")
220. Chris Hero vs Aaron Epic (Beyond Wrestling "St. Louis Sleeper Cell Taping #2")
221. JT Dunn vs Green Ant (NEFW)
222. The Shield vs Christian, Daniel Bryan & Sheamus (WWE Friday Night Smackdown 2/14/14)
223. Jack Swagger vs Mark Henry vs Rey Mysterio vs Kofi Kingston (WWE Friday Night Smackdown 2/14/14)
224. The Usos, Cody Rhodes, & Goldust vs New Age Outlaws, Curtis Axel & Ryback (WWE Friday Night Smackdown 2/14/14)
225. Darren Young vs Damien Sandow (WWE Friday Night Smackdown 2/14/14)
226. The Miz vs Fandango (WWE Friday Night Smackdown 2/14/14)
227. Randy Orton vs Cesaro (WWE Friday Night Smackdown 2/14/14)
228. Samoa Joe & The Wolves vs The Bro-Mans & Zema Ion (TNA "Impact Wrestling" 8/13/14)
229. Jeff Hardy vs Austin Aries (TNA "One Night Only: 10 Reunion")
230. Kurt Angle vs Samoa Joe (TNA "One Night Only: 10 Reunion")
231. Team 3D vs Bad Influence vs LAX (TNA "One Night Only: 10 Reunion")
February 16, 2014
232. Candice LeRae & Joey Ryan vs RockNES Monsters (PWG "All Star Weekend X: Night One" 12/20/13)
233. Tommaso Ciampa vs Drake Younger (PWG "All Star Weekend X: Night One" 12/20/13)
234. Johnny Gargano vs Davey Richards (PWG "All Star Weekend X: Night One" 12/20/13)
235. Trent? & Chuck Taylor vs Dojo Bros (PWG "All Star Weekend X: Night One" 12/20/13)
February 17, 2014
236. Michael Bennett vs The Romantic Touch (ROH Wrestling Episode #126)
237. The Briscoes vs Chris Hero & Michael Elgin vs Adam Cole & Matt Hardy in an Elimination Three Way Tag Team Match (ROH Wrestling Episode #126)
238. Drew Gulak vs Chuck Taylor for the CZW World Heavyweight Championship (CZW "Night of Infamy" 11/2/13)
239. Cedric Alexander vs Chris Hero (PWX "Climbing the Ladder" 11/22/13)
February 18, 2014
240. Daniel Bryan vs Christian (WWE Monday Night Raw 2/17/14)
241. Daniel Bryan vs Kane (WWE Monday Night Raw 2/17/14)
242. Fandango vs Santino Marella (WWE Monday Night Raw 2/17/14)
243. Roman Reigns vs Mark Henry (WWE Monday Night Raw 2/17/14)
244. John Cena vs Cesaro (WWE Monday Night Raw 2/17/14)
245. The Wyatt Family vs Sin Cara & Los Matadores (WWE Monday Night Raw 2/17/14)
246. Randy Orton vs Sheamus (WWE Monday Night Raw 2/17/14)
247. Michael Elgin vs ACH (PWG "All Star Weekend X: Night One" 12/20/13)
February 19, 2014
248. Kevin Steen & The Young Bucks vs Ricochet, Rich Swann & AR Fox (PWG "All Star Weekend X: Night One" 12/20/13)
249. Adam Cole vs Chris Hero for the PWG World Championship (PWG "All Star Weekend X: Night One" 12/20/13)
February 20, 2014
250. Green Ant vs Arctic Rescue Ant (Wrestling is Respect: Quest to be the Best)
251. Francis O'Rourke vs Gran Akuma (Wrestling is Respect: Quest to be the Best)
252. Green Ant vs Drew Gulak (Wrestling is Respect: Quest to be the Best)
253. Orbit Adventure Ant & Missile Assault Ant vs Estonian Thunder Frog & Lithuanian Snow Troll (Wrestling is Respect: Quest to be the Best)
254. Leech Landa & Delirious vs Jigsaw & The Shard (Wrestling is Respect: Quest to be the Best)
February 21, 2014
255. Francis O'Rourke vs Green Ant (Wrestling is Respect: Quest to be the Best)
256. The Wolves vs Bad Influence (TNA Impact Wrestling 2/20/14)
February 22, 2014
257. Dasher Hatfield vs Mr. Touchdown (WiF 8/24/13)
258. Jaka vs Hallowicked (WiF 3/23/13)
259. The Wrecking Crew vs Knight Eye for the Pirate Guy, Dragon Dragon & Shane Storm (WiF 7/27/13)
260. Amasis vs Juan Francisco de Coronodo (WiF 6/22/13)
261. ACH vs Chris Hero (ACW 7/9/11)
262. Mike Quackenbush vs X-Dream vs Jody Fleisch (WXW)
263. Mike Quackenbush vs Skayde in a 2 out of 3 Falls Match (CHIKARA)
264. Ethan Carter III vs Tommy Dreamer in a Tables Match (TNA "One Night Only: Hardcore Justice 3")
February 23, 2014
265. Mike Quackenbush, Icarus, Gran Akuma & UltraMantis vs The Wild Cards, Hallowicked & Jigsaw (CZW)
266. Drew Gulak vs Francis O'Rourke (WiR 3/24/13)
267. Green Ant vs Chris Dickinson (WiR 9/29/13)
268. Delirious vs Estonian Thunder Frog (WiR 9/29/13)
269. Daniel Bryan vs Jack Swagger (WWE Friday Night Smackdown 2/21/14)
270. Daniel Bryan vs Cesaro (WWE Friday Night Smackdown 2/21/14)
271. The Wyatt Family vs Cody Rhodes, Goldust & Rey Mysterio (WWE Friday Night Smackdown 2/21/14)
272. Dolph Ziggler vs Titus O'Neil (WWE Friday Night Smackdown 2/21/14)
273. Jimmy Uso vs Road Dogg (WWE Friday Night Smackdown 2/21/14)
274. Christian vs Sheamus (WWE Friday Night Smackdown 2/21/14)
275. PPRay vs RockNES Monsters vs Willie Mack & B-Boy (PWG "All Star Weekend X: Night Two" 12/21/13)
276. Anthony Nese vs Tommaso Ciampa (PWG "All Star Weekend X: Night Two" 12/21/13)
277. Chuck Taylor & Trent? vs Unbreakable F'N Machines (PWG "All Star Weekend X: Night Two" 12/21/13)
February 24, 2014
278. Eddie Guerrero vs Dean Malenko for the WCW Cruiserweight Championship (WCW Starrcade 1997)
279. The Steiner Brothers & Ray Traylor vs Vincent, Scott Norton & Randy Savage (WCW Starrcade 1997)
280. Bill Goldberg vs Steve McMichael (WCW Starrcade 1997)
281. Sin Cara vs Alexander Rusev (WWE NXT 2/5/14)
February 25, 2014
282. Bill Watts vs Dick Murdoch (1974)
283. Chris Hero vs ACH (PWG "All Star Weekend X: Night Two" 12/21/13)
284. Dojo Bros vs AR Fox & Rich Swann (PWG "All Star Weekend X: Night Two" 12/21/13)
February 26m 2014
285. Sylvester Lefort vs Mason Ryan (WWE NXT 2/5/14)
286. Aiden English vs Tyson Kidd (WWE NXT 2/5/14)
287. Chris Benoit vs Saturn (WCW Starrcade 1997)
288. Buff Bagwell vs Lex Luger (WCW Starrcade 1997)
289. Curt Hennig vs DDP for the WCW US Heavyweight Championship (WCW Starrcade 1997)
February 27, 2014
290. Corey Graves vs Adrian Neville (WWE NXT 2/5/14)
291. Candice LeRae, Joey Ryan & Drake Younger vs The Young Bucks & Joey Ryan (PWG "All Star Weekend X: Night Two" 12/21/13)
292. Adam Cole vs Johnny Gargano for the PWG World Championship (PWG "All Star Weekend X: Night Two" 12/21/13)
293. X-Pac vs Val Venis for the WWF European Championship (WWF Monday Night Raw 9/27/1998)
294. The Rock, Mankind & Ken Shamrock vs The Undertaker & Kane (WWF Monday Night Raw 9/27/1998)
295. Cody Rhodes, Goldust, Los Matadores & El Torito vs 3MB, Curtis Axel & Ryback (WWE Main Event 2/26/14)
296. Natalya & Eva Marie vs Aksana & Alicia Fox (WWE Main Event 2/26/14)
297. Titus O'Neil vs Darren Young (WWE Main Event 2/26/14)
298. Sin Cara vs Damien Sandow (WWE Main Event 2/26/14)
299. Sami Zayn vs Cesaro (WWE NXT Arrival 2/27/14)
300. Mojo Rawley vs CJ Parker (WWE NXT Arrival 2/27/14)
301. The Ascension vs Too Cool for the NXT Tag Team Championships (WWE NXT Arrival 2/27/14)
302. Paige vs Emma for the NXT Womens Championship (WWE NXT Arrival 2/24/14)
February 28, 2014
303. Bo Dallas vs Adrian Neville in a Ladder Match for the NXT Championship (NXT ArRival 2/27/14)


racoonie is offline   Reply With Quote
Old 03-01-2014, 07:04 AM   #100 (permalink)
Asking SCOTT STEINER for Wrestling Advice
 
BallsBalogna's Avatar
 
Join Date: Dec 2013
Location: Dudleyville
Posts: 306
BallsBalogna should be embarassed if they have more than 50 postsBallsBalogna should be embarassed if they have more than 50 postsBallsBalogna should be embarassed if they have more than 50 postsBallsBalogna should be embarassed if they have more than 50 postsBallsBalogna should be embarassed if they have more than 50 posts
Default Re: 2014 Wrestling Challenge

January Total: 279
February Total: 601

2014 TOTAL: 880

Can't believe I knocked out so many matches in February, but with the launch of the network and me taking the month off work anyway, I ended up with plenty of free time. I certainly won't be pulling numbers like these for March though, heading back to work and even have side projects to boot. It was fun while it lasted!

Spoiler for January:

-----1/2-----

TNA Impact (1/2/14)
1. Gail Kim vs Madison Rayne
2. Chris Sabin vs Austin Aries
3. Samuel Shaw vs Norv Fernum
4. Kurt Angle & Gunner vs. Bobby Roode & James Storm
5. Bully Ray vs Joseph Parks

-----1/3-----

WWE SmackDown (1/3/14)
6. Seth Rollins & Roman Reigns vs Jimmy & Jey Uso
7. Fandango vs R-Truth
8. Luke Harper & Erick Rowan vs Cody Rhodes & Goldust
9. Aksana vs Nikki Bella
10. Big E Langston vs Curtis Axel
11. CM Punk, Jimmy & Jey Uso vs Seth Rollins, Dean Ambrose, & Roman Reigns

-----1/4-----

XPW Baptized In Blood 2 (2001)
12. New Jack vs Dynamite D
13. Vic Grimes vs Kraq
14. Johnny Webb vs Nosawa
15. Homeless Jimmy vs Kronus
16. Pogo The Clown vs Steve Rizzono
17. Juventud Guerrera vs Kaos
18. Johnny Webb vs Supreme
19. Vic Grimes vs Homeless Jimmy
20. Messiah vs Tool
21. Vic Grimes vs Supreme
22. Vic Grimes vs Messiah (Guess This One Counts lol)

XPW Baptized In Blood (2000)
23. Supreme vs Kaos
24. Johnny Webb vs The Messiah
25. Kronus vs Carlito Montana
26. Axl Rotten vs Homeless Jimmy
27. Chronic vs Jay N
28. Supreme vs Messiah
29. Kronus vs Axl Rotten
30. Chris Candido vs Damien Steele
31. Supreme vs Kronus

-----1/5-----

XPW Blown To Hell (2002)
32. Scott Snot vs D
33. Angel vs GQ Money
34. Damien 666 & Halloween vs Kronus & Kraq
35. Pogo The Clown vs Steve Rizzano
36. Psychosis vs Juventud Guerrera
37. Konnan vs Damien Steele
38. New Jack vs Kaos
39. Johnny Webb vs Leroy
40. Vampiro vs Sandman vs Johnny Webb
41. Supreme vs Vic Grimes

-----1/6-----

WWE RAW (1/6/14)
42. Daniel Bryan, Luke Harper, Erick Rowan vs Rey Mysterio, Jimmy & Jey Uso
43. Curtis Axel vs Big E Langston
44. Alberto Del Rio vs Sin Cara
45. Antonio Cesaro & Jack Swagger vs Cody Rhodes & Goldust
46. Damien Sandow vs The Great Khali
47. Aksana & Alicia Fox vs Nikki & Brie Bella
48. Brian Christopher, Scotty 2 Hotty & Rikishi vs Heath Slater, Jinder Mahal & Drew Macintyre
49. CM Punk vs Roman Reigns

PWG Kurt Russellmania (1/30/2010)
50. Christina Von Eerie, Ryan Taylor, Brandon & Dustin Cutler vs Johnny Goodtime, Candice LeRae, Jerome LTP Robinson & Malachi Jackson
51. The Young Bucks vs Chuck Taylor & Human Tornado
52. Jushin Thunder Liger vs El Generico
53. Kevin Steen vs Brian Kendrick
54. Brandon Gatson vs Brandon Bonham
55. Super Crazy vs Davey Richards
56. The Great Muta & KAI vs Scott Lost & Joey Ryan
57. Rob Van Dam vs Chris Hero vs Roderick Strong

-----1/7-----

PWG As The Worm Turns (2/27/2010)
58. Johnny Goodtime & Jerome LTP Robinson vs Malachi Jackson & Ryan Taylor
59. Brandon Gatson vs Scott Lost
60. Chris Sabin vs Roderick Strong
61. Candice LeRaw, Joey Ryan & Brandon Bonham vs Christina Von Eerie, Brandon & Dustin Cutler
62. Chris Hero vs Alex Shelley
63. Matt & Nick Jackson vs El Generico & Chuck Taylor
64. Kenny Omega vs Davey Richards

PWG Titannica (4/10/2010)
65. Brandon Bonham vs Malachi Jackson
66. Brandon Gatson vs Ryan Taylor
67. Brandon & Dustin Cutler vs Johnny Goodtime & Jerome LTP Robinson
68. El Generico vs Paul London
69. Joey Ryan vs Christina Von Eerie
70. Davey Richards vs Roderick Strong
71. Matt & Nick Jackson vs Jay & Mark Briscoe

-----1/8-----

WWE Main Event (1/8/14)
72. Antonio Cesaro & Jack Swagger vs R-Truth & Xavier Woods
73. Antonio Del Rio vs Justin Gabriel
74. Cody Rhodes & Goldust vs Jinder Mahal & Drew McIntyre
75. AJ Lee vs Kaitlyn

PWG DDT4 (5/9/2010)
76. Matt & Nick Jackson vs Johnny Goodtime & Jerome LTP Robinson
77. El Generico & Paul London vs Scott Lost & Chuck Taylor
78. Roderick Strong & Ryan Taylor vs Brandon & Dustin Cutler
79. Jay & Mark Briscoe vs Akira Tozawa & YAMOTO
80. Matt & Nick Jackson vs Brandon & Dustin Cutler
81. El Generico & Paul London vs Jay & Mark Briscoe
82. Chris Hero vs Brandon Bonham
83. Matt & Nick Jackson vs El Generico & Paul London

-----1/9-----

TNA Impact (1/9/14)
84. Robbie E & Jessie vs Eric Young & Joseph Park
85. Samoa Joe vs EC3
86. Kurt Angle vs Christopher Daniels & Kazarian
87. Sting vs Bobby Roode
88. AJ Styles vs Magnus (And God Knows Who Else)

-----1/10-----

WWE SmackDown (1/10/14)
89. Like Harper & Erick Rowan vs Jimmy & Jey Uso
90. Ryback, Curtis Axel, Antonio Cesaro & Jack Swagger vs Rey Mysterio, Sin Cara & Los Matadores
91. Randy Orton vs Big Tit Langston
92. Fandango vs Xavier Woods
93. CM Punk & NAO vs The Shield

PWG DIO! (6/11/2010)
94. Johnny Goodtime & Jerome LTP Robinson vs Phoenix Star & Zokre
95. Brandon Bonham vs Ryan Taylor
96. Akira Tozawa vs Scott Lost
97. Joey Ryan, Brandon & Dustin Cutler vs Matt, Nick & Malachi Jackson
98. Candice LeRae vs Christina Von Eerie
99. Chris Hero vs Brandon Gatson
100. El Generico & Paul London vs Brian Kendrick & Kevin Steen

-----1/12-----

PWG Seven (7/30/2010)
101. Peter Avalon, Malachi Jackson & Ryan Taylor vs Brandon Gatson, Johnny Goodtime & Candice LeRae
102. Brian Cage vs Brandon Bonham
103. Chris Sabin vs Akira Tozawa
104. Scott Lost vs Scorpio Sky
105. Brian Danielson vs Roderick Strong
106. Davey Richards vs Chris Hero
107. El Generico & Paul London vs Matt & Nick Jackson vs Brandon & Dustin Cutler

PWG Battle Of Los Angeles *Night 1* (9/4/2010)
108. Matt Jackson vs Nick Jackson (If It Counts)
109. Matt & Nick Jackson vs Brandon & Dustin Cutler
110. Brandon Gatson vs Ryan Taylor
111. Joey Ryan vs Chuck Taylor
112. Paul London vs Roderick Strong
113. Claudio Castagnoli vs Ricochet
114. Austin Aries vs Ricky Romero
115. Brian Cage vs Brandon Bonham
116. El Generico vs Akira Tozawa
117. Christopher Daniels vs Chris Hero

PWG Battle Of Los Angeles *Night 2* (9/5/2010)
118. Austin Aries vs Joey Ryan
119. Claudio Castagnoli vs Roderick Strong
120. Brandon Gatson vs Brandon Bonham
121. Chris Hero vs Akira Tozawa
122. Claudio Castagnoli vs Joey Ryan
123. Chris Hero vs Brandon Gatson
124. Johnny Goodtime, Ricochet & Rocky Romero vs Brian Cage, Chuck Taylor & Ryan Taylor
125. El Generico & Paul London vs Brandon & Dustin Cutler
126. Joey Ryan vs Chris Hero

-----1/13-----

WWE RAW (1/13/14)
127. Daniel Bryan & Bray Wyatt vs Jimmy & Jey Uso
128. Damien Sandow vs John Cena
129. Jack Swagger vs Big Show
130. The Shield vs CM Punk & NAO
131. AJ Lee & Tamina Snuka vs Naomi & Cameron
132. Randy Orton vs Kofi Kingston
133. Cody Rhodes & Goldust vs Ryback & Curtis Axel
134. Rey Mysterio vs Alberto Del Rio
135. Daniel Bryan & Bray Wyatt vs Jimmy & Jey Uso

-----1/14-----

PWG The Curse Of Guerrilla Island (10/9/2010)
136. Brian Cage vs Johnny Yuma
137. Peter Avalon vs Candice LeRae
138. Rocky Romero vs Ryan Taylor
139. Jay & Mark Briscoe vs Brandon & Dustin Cutler
140. Chuck Taylor vs Johnny Goodtime
141. Ricochet vs El Generico
142. Joey Ryan vs Claudio Castagnoli vs Chris Hero vs Brandon Gatson

PWG Cyanide: A Loving Tribute To Poison (12/11/2010)
143. Willie Mack vs Peter Avalon
144. Roderick Strong vs Chuck Taylor
145. Brandon & Dustin Cutler vs Johnny Goodtime & Johnny Yuma
146. Brandon Gatson vs Joey Ryan
147. Matt & Nick Jackson vs Brian Cage & Ryan Taylor
148. Kevin Steen vs Akira Tozawa
149. El Generico & Paul London vs Chris Hero & Claudio Castagnoli

-----1/15-----

WWE Main Event (1/15/14)
150. Curtis Axel vs Kofi Kingston
151. Damien Sandow vs Sin Cara
152. PTP vs 3MB
153. Los Matadores & El Torito vs 3MB

-----1/16-----

TNA Genesis (1/16/14)
154. Joe Park, Eric Young, ODB, James Storm, Samoa Joe & Gunner vs Bro-Mans, DJ Zema-Ion, Lei'D Tapa & Bad Influence
155. Bully Ray vs Ken Anderson
156. Gail Kim vs Madison Rayne
157. Sting vs EC3

PWG Kurt RussellReunion II: The Reunioning (1/29/11)
158. Brandon Gatson, Cedric Alexander, Candice LeRae & Willie Mack vs Caleb Konley, ODB, Jake "Manscout" Manning & Peter Avalon
159. Mr. Αguila vs Rey Bucanero
160. Shane Helms vs Joey Ryan
161. Low Ki vs Davey Richards
162. Jake Roberts vs Sinn Bodhi
163. LEGENDS BATTLE ROYALE: Piper Piper, The Barbarian, Cruel Connection, Danny Davis, Shane Douglas, Terry Funk, Mike Graham, Chavo Guerrero, Mando Guerrero, Jimmy Hart, Sean Morley, Barry Orton, Bob Orton, Jr., Ken Patera, Rock Riddle, Tatanka, Tito Santana, Vampiro, Savio Vega, The Warlord
164. Kevin Steen vs Chris Hero
165. RockNES Monsters vs Cutler Brothers vs Fighting Taylors vs Young Bucks
166. Claudio Castagnoli vs El Generico

-----1/17-----

WWE Smackdown (1/17/14)
167. New Age Outlaws vs Cody Rhodes & Goldust
168. Alberto Del Rio vs Rey Mysterio
169. Tamina Snuka vs Naomi
170. Big E Langston vs Fandango
171. The Real Americans vs The Usos

-----1/19-----

WWE Vengeance (2002)
172. Bubba Ray & Spike Dudley vs Eddie Guerrero & Chris Benoit
173. Jamie Noble vs Billy Kidman
174. Jeff Hardy vs William Regal
175. John Cena vs Chris Jericho
176. Rob Van Dam vs Brock Lesnar
177. Booker T vs Big Show
178. Lance Storm & Christian & Hollywood Hulk Hogan & Edge
179. The Rock vs The Undertaker vs Kurt Angle

CZW Cage Of Death XV (12/14/13)
180. Drew Gulak vs Chris Hero
181. Joe Gacy vs Andrew Everett vs AR Fox vs Azrieal vs Chuck Taylor vs Tony Nese
182. Greg Excellent vs Freight Train
183. BLK Jeez & Ruckus vs JT Dunn & David Starr
184. Kimber Lee vs Christina Von Eerie
185. Alex Reynolds & Johnny Silver vs The Colony
186. Chris Dickinson vs Davey Richards
187. Ohio is 4 Killers vs D.J. Hyde & The Front
188. Alex Colon vs Shane Stricklan
189. Danny Havoc, Devon Moore, Lucky 13 & Sick Nick Mondo vs Drew Blood, Matt Tremont, Ron Mathis & Rory Mondo

-----1/20-----

WWE RAW (1/20/14)
190. The Shield vs Cody Rhose, Goldust, Big E Langston
191. Fandango vs Xavier Woods
192. CM Punk vs Billy Gunn
193. Alberto Del Rio Vs Rey Mysterio
194. AJ Lee & Tamina Snuka vs The Funkadactyls
195. The Usos vs Wyatts
196. Randy Orton vs Kofi Kingston

-----1/22-----

WWE Main Event (1/22/14)
197. R-Truth vs Damien Sandow
198. Aksana & Alicia Fox vs Bella Twins
199. Alberto Del Rio vs Sin Cara

WWF Royal Rumble (1999)
200. The Big Boss Man vs Road Dogg
201. Ken Shamrock vs Billy Gunn
202. X-Pac vs Gangrel
203. Luna Vachon vs Sable
204. Mankind vs The Rock
205. *1999 Royal Rumble Match

WWF Backlash (2001)
206. X-Pac, Justin Credible & Albert vs The Dudley Boyz
207. Rhyno vs Raven
208. William Regal vs Chris Jericho
209. Chris Benoit vs Kurt Angle
210. Shane McMahon vs Big Show
211. Matt Hardy vs Christian vs Eddie Guerrero
212. Stone Cold Steve Austin & Triple H vs Kane & The Undertaker

-----1/23-----

TNA Genesis (1/23/14)
213. Gunner vs James Storm
214. Austin Aries vs Chris Sabin
215. Bobby Roode vs Kurt Angle
216. Rockstar Spud vs Samoa Joe
217. Sting vs Magnus

-----1/24-----

WWE SmackDown (1/24/14)
218. Rey Mysterio & Big Show vs Real Americans
219. The Miz vs Brodus Clay
220. AJ Lee vs Cameron
221. Los Matadores vs Ryback & Curtis Axel
222. Luke Harper & Erick Rowan vs PTP
223. Fandango vs Kofi Kingston
224. NAO & The Shield vs Cody Rhodes, Goldust, Big E Langston, & The Usos

-----1/26-----

WWE
225. *2000 Royal Rumble Match
226. *2001 Royal Rumble Match
227. *2002 Royal Rumble Match

WWE Royal Rumble (1/26/2014) =~[
228. NAO vs Cody Rhodes & Goldust
229. Daniel Bryan vs Bray Wyatt
230. Brock Lesnar vs Big Show
231. Randy Orton vs John Cena
232. *2014 Royal Rumble Match

-----1/27-----

WWE RAW (1/27/14)
233. Real Americans vs Rey Mysterio & Sin Cara
234. R-Truth vs Fandango
235. Dolph Ziggler vs Miz
236. The Usos vs Ryback & Curtis Axel
237. Alberto Del Rio vs Kofi Kingston
238. NAO vs Cody Rhodes & Goldust
239. Bella Twins & Funkadactyls vs AJ Lee, Tamina Snuka, Aksana & Alicia Fox
240. Daniel Bryan, John Cena & Sheamus vs The Sheild

-----1/28-----

PWG DDT4 (3/4/11)
241. Young Bucks vs Brandon Gatson & Willie Mack
242. American Wolves vs RockNES Monsters
243. Chris Hero & Claudio Castagnoli vs Cutler Brothers
244. Kevin Steen & Akira Kozawa vs Briscoe Brothers
245. Young Bucks vs American Wolves
246. Kevin Steen & Akira Tozawa vs Chris Hero & Claudio Castagnoli
247. Brian Cage vs. Ryan Taylor vs. Peter Avalon vs. Candice LaRae
248. Joey Ryan vs Candice LaRae
249. Young Bucks vs Kevin Steen & Akira Tozawa

-----1/29-----

WWE Main Event (1/29/14)
250. R-Truth vs Alberto Del Rio
251. Natalya vs Tamina Snuka
252. 3MB vs The Usos & Big E Langston

-----1/30-----

TNA Impact (1/30/14)
253. Velvet Sky & Madison Rayne vs. Lei’D Tapa & Gail Kim
254. Bad Influence vs Gunner & James Storm
255. Bro-Mans vs Eric Young & Abyss
256. Kurt Angle & Samoa Joe vs EC3 & Magnus

-----1/31-----

WWE SmackDown (1/31/14)
257. Antonio Cesaro vs Dolph Ziggler
258. Fandango vs Xavier Woods
259. Ryback & Curtis Axel & Darren Young & Titus O'Neil
260. Christian vs Jack Swagger
261. Damien Sandow vs Kofi Kingston
262. The Shield vs Sheamus, Daniel Bryan & Rey Mysterio

PWG Card Subject To Change III (4/9/11)
263. Johnny Yuma vs Peter Avalon
264. Candice LeRae vs Portia Perez
265. Willie Mack vs Roderick Strong
266. Akira Tozawa vs Low Ki
267. Johnny Goodtime vs Ryan Taylor
268. Claudio Castagnoli vs Joey Ryan
269. El Generico & Ricochet vs The Young Bucks

XPW Exit Sandman (11/16/2002)
270. Chris Chetti vs Shark Boy
271. Supreme vs Angel vs Alter Boy Luke
272. Kaos vs Danny Dorring
273. Shane Douglas vs Vic Grimes vs Chris Candido

XPW Retribution (11/24/2001)
274. Psicosis vs Vic Grimes
275. Konnan vs Damien Steele
276. Kaos vs Pogo The Clown
277. Supreme vs Steve Rizzono
278. Excalibur (Turns out to be Kevin Kleinrock) vs Johnny Webb
279. Sandman vs Johnny Webb


Spoiler for February:

-----2/1-----

Best Of Tajiri: The Japanese Buzzsaw
1. Tajiri vs Super Crazy (2/4/00) ECW
2. Tajiri vs Jerry Lynn (4/22/99) ECW
3. Tajiri vs Shinjiro Otani (1/4/97) NJPW
4. Tajiri & Shinjiro Otani vs Jushin Liger & El Samurai (6/7/97) BJPW

PWG All Star Weekend 8 *Night 1* (5/27/11)
5. Kevin Steen vs Willie Mack
6. Brian Cage & Ryan Taylor vs Joey Ryan & Scorpio Sky
7. Kenny King vs Chuck Taylor
8. Young Bucks vs RockNES Monsters
9. Austin Aries & Roderick Strong vs Cutler Brothers
10. Eddie Edwards vs Alex Shelley
11. Kevin Steen & Akira Tozawa vs El Generico & Ricochet
12. Claudio Castagnoli vs Chris Hero

WCW Random Matches
13. Mike Awesome vs Vampiro (9/18/00)
14. Shane Douglas vs Mike Rotunda (8/11/89)
15. The Steiner Brothers vs Doom (12/1/89)
16. Doom vs The Italian Stallion & Richard Sartain (11/10/89)
17. Brian Pillman & The Dynamic Dudes vs Bill Irwin & New Zealand Militia (7/7/89)
18. Tommy Rich vs Jim Bryant (7/7/89)
19. The Road Warriors vs The Freebirds (7/14/89)
20. The Skyscrapers vs Randy Rose & Dwayne Bruce (7/14/89)
21. Ricky Steamboat vs Jack Victory (7/14/89)

-----2/2-----

ICW (Scotland) Random Matches
22. Grado vs James Scott (Hadouken - 2012)
23. Mikey Whiplash vs Kay Lee Ray (2013)
24. Prince Devitt vs Wolfgang (Hadouken - 2012)
25. Grado vs Red Lightning (S.S Thunderbowl - 2012)
26. Wolfgang vs Red Lightning (9/7/13)
27. Red Lightning vs Jack Jester (2011?)

PWG All Star Weekend 8 *Night 2* (5/28/11)
28. Kenny King vs Brian Cage
29. Kevin Steen & Akira Tozawa vs RockNES Monsters
30. Ricochet vs Willie Mack
31. The Cutler Brothers vs Joey Ryan & Scorpio Sky
32. Eddie Edwards vs El Generico
33. Austin Aries & Roderick Strong vs Young Bucks
34. Akira Tozawa vs Chris Hero
35. Claudio Castagnoli vs Low Ki

XPW New Years Revolution (1/11/02)
36. New Jack vs Vic Grimes
37. Sandman vs Konnan
38. Kaos vs Nosawa vs Psicosis
39. Pogo The Clown vs SoCal Jobbers Union
40. Supreme vs Dynamite D vs Scott Snot
41. Johnny Webb vs Vampiro

-----2/3-----

CZW Cage Of Death XV (12/15/13)
42. Chris Hero vs Drew Gulak
43. Joe Gacy vs Andrew Everett vs AR Fox vs Azrieal vs Chuck Taylor vs Tony Nese
44. Freight Train vs Greg Excellent

XPW Freefall (2/23/02)
46. Kaos vs Angel vs Chris Hamrick
47. Johnny Webb vs GQ Money
48. Sandman vs Supreme
49. Lizzy Borden vs Veronica Caine
50. New Jack vs Vic Grimes

XPW Liberty Or Death (6/29/02)
51. Angel & Lizzie Borden vs GQ Money & Veronica Caine
52. Shady & American Wildchild vs Altar Boys
53. Kaos vs Chris Hamrick
54. Terry Funk vs Johnny Webb

WWE RAW (2/3/14)
55. The Shield vs Rey Mysterio, Big Tit Langston & Kofi Kingston
56. Jack Swagger vs Christian
57. New Age Outlaws vs Cody Rhodes & Goldust
58. Titus O'Neil vs Zack Ryder
59. Curtis Axel vs Sheamus
60. The Wyatts vs Xavier Woods, Hanky The Christmas Poo & Dolph Ziggler
61. Aksana vs Naomi
62. Daniel Bryan vs Randy Orton

-----2/4-----

PWG Eight (7/23/11)
63. Pac vs Kevin Steen
64. Brian Cage vs Brandon Gatson
65. El Generico & Ricochet vs Alex Shelley & Roderick Strong
66. Peter Avalon vs Ryan Taylor
67. Joey Ryan & Scorpio Sky vs RockNES Monsters
68. Young Bucks vs Kevin Steen & CIMA
69. Claudio Castagnoli vs Chris Hero
70. Claudio Castagnoli vs Kevin Steen

Random Matches
71. Colt Cabana vs Adam Pearce (4/8/12) NWA-Hollywood
72. Brandon Gatson vs Kenny King (2012) FSW

PWG Battle Of Los Angeles (8/20/11)
73. Chris Hero vs Willie Mack
74. Finlay vs Kevin Steen
75. El Generico vs Claudio Castagnoli
76. Eddie Edwards vs Roderick Strong
77. RockNES Monsters vs Joey Ryan & Scorpio Sky
78. Willie Mack vs El Generico
79. Kevin Steen vs Eddie Edwards
80. Young Bucks vs Kings Of Wrestling
81. El Generico vs Kevin Steen

-----2/5-----

PWG The Perils Of Rock N Roll Decadence (9/10/11)
82. Brian Cage vs Pretty Avalon
83. Ryan Taylor vs Willie Mack
84. RockNES Monsters vs Super Smash Brothers
85. TJ Perkins vs Eddie Edwards
86. El Generico vs Rocky Romero
87. Young Bucks vs Joey Ryan & Scorpio Sky
88. Kevin Steen vs Davey Richards

PWG Steen Wolf (10/22/11)
89. Candice LaRae, Kris Kadillac & Famous B vs Peter Avalon, Ray Rosas & Freddy Bravo
90. TJ Perkins vs Rocky Romero
91. RockNES Monsters vs Brian Cage & Ryan Taylor
92. Davey Richards vs Willie Mack
93. Joey Ryan & Scorpio Sky vs Phoenix Star & Zokre
94. Ricochet vs Chuck Taylor
95. Young Bucks vs. Adam Cole & Kyle O'Reilly
96. Kevin Steen vs El Generico

PWG Fear (12/10/11)
97. Ryan Taylor & Brian Cage vs Kenny King & TJ Perkins
98. Amazing Red vs Roderick Strong
99. B-Boy, Famous B, Chris Kadillak & Candice LeRae vs. Peter Avalon, Ray Rosas, Joey Ryan & Scorpio Sky
100. Chris Hero vs Willie Mack
101. Adam Cole & Kyle O'Reilly vs RockNES Monsters
102. American Wolves vs Super Smash Brothers
103. El Generico vs Dick Togo
104. Kevin Steen & Super Dragon vs Young a Bucks

WWE Main Event (2/5/14)
105. Fandango vs Miz
106. Alberto Del Rio vs Zack Ryder
107. Curtis Axel vs Big E Langston

-----2/6-----

PWG Worlds Finest (3/17/12)
108. Kevin Steen vs Peter Avalon
109. Brian Cage vs Ray Rosas
110. Candice LaRae vs Joey Ryan
111. Scorpio Sky vs TJ Perkins
112. RockNES Monsters vs Smash Bros vs Young Bucks
113. Alex Koslov vs Kyle O'Reilly
114. Willie Mack vs Roderick Strong
115. El Generico vs Eddie Edwards vs Kevin Steen

PWG DDT4 (4/21/12)
116. Brian Cage & Ryan Taylor vs RockNES Monsters
117. Future Shock vs The Dynasty
118. Roderick Strong & Sammi Callihan vs El Generico & Willie Mack
119. Young Bucks vs Super Smash Brothers
120. RockNES Monsters vs 2 Husky Black Guys
121. Future Shock vs Super Smash Brothers
122. Sami Callihan vs Kevin Steen
123. Super Smash Brothers vs 2 Husky Black guys

PWG Death To All But Metal (5/25/12)
124. B-Boy vs Famous B
125. Ryan Taylor vs TJ Perkins
126. Kevin Steen vs Brian Cage
127. Super Smash Bros vs The Young Bucks
128. Peter Avalon, Ray Rosas & Joey Ryan vs Candice LeRae, Johnny Goodtime & Johnny Yuma
129. Michael Elgin vs Willie Mack
130. El Generico vs Ricochet

XPW After The Fall *Disc 1*
131. The Westside NGZ vs Kid Kaos & Steve Rizzono
132. Public Enemy vs The Westside NGZ vs Kid Kaos & Steve Rizzono
133. Public Enemy vs The Westside NGZ vs The Pitbulls
134. Chris Candido vs Damien Steele
135. The Pitbulls vs The Westiside NGZ
136. Sabu vs Terry Funk
137. Tracey Smothers vs Kaos
138. Axl Rotten vs Supreme
139. Chris Candido vs Sabu
140. Abdullah The Butcher vs Axl Rotten
141. Messiah & Vic Grimes vs Homeless Jimmy & Sabu
142. Sabu vs Messiah

TNA Impact (2/6/14)
143. Abyss vs Eric Young
144. Austin Aries vs Zema Ion
145. Kurt Angle vs Magnus
146. Samoa Joe vs Bobby Roode

-----(2/7)-----

PWG Threemendous III (7/21/12)
147. Joey Ryan vs Famous B
148. TJ Perkins vs Roderick Strong
149. Ryan Taylor & Chuck Taylor vs RockNES Monsters
150. Brian Cage vs Eddie Edwards
151. Kevin Steen vs Willie Mack
152. B-Boy vs Drake Younger
153. Sammi Callihan vs Michael Elgin
154. Super Smash Bros vs Future Shock vs Young Bucks

EVOLVE 26 (1/11/14)
155. Mia Yim vs Su Yung
156. Lince Dorado vs Caleb Konley
157. Maxwell Chicago vs Chuck Taylor
158. Harlem and Lance Bravado vs. (Los Ben Dejos) Eddie Cruz and Jay Rios
159. Ricochet vs Trent Baretta
160. Johnny Gargano & Jon Davis vs AR Fox & Uhaa Nation
161. Chris Hero vs Anthony Nese
162. Rich Swan & Chuck Taylor (Ronin) vs Young Bucks

WWE SmackDown (2/7/14)
163. Dean Ambrose & Roman Reigns vs Dolph Ziggler & Kofi Kingston
164. Sheamus vs Ryback
165. Daniel Bryan vs Antonio Cesaro
166. Bray Wyatt vs Goldust
167. Randy Orton vs Christian

-----2/8-----

PWG Failure To Communicate (10/27/12)
168. Joey Ryan vs Ryan Taylor
169. Eddie Edwards vs Michael Elgin
170. B-Boy & Famous B vs RockNES Monsters
171. Sami Callihan vs Davey Richards
172. Roderick Strong vs Rich Swann
173. Willie Mack vs Brian Cage
174. El Generico & Kenny Omega vs The Young Bucks
175. Kevin Steen vs Michael Elgin vs Ricochet

PWG Mystery Vortex (12/1/12)
176. Eddie Edwards & Roderick Strong vs The Young Bucks
177. Sami Callihan vs Drake Younger
178. Super Smash Bros vs RockNES Monsters
179. Joey Ryan vs Scorpio Sky
180. Willie Mack vs TJ Perkins vs B-Boy vs Brian Cage
181. El Generico vs Rich Swann
182. Super Smash Bros vs Eddie Edwards & Roderick Strong
183. Kevin Steen vs Adam Cole

WWE Saturday Morning Slam
184. Antonio Cesaro vs R-Truth (3/30/13)
185. Daniel Bryan vs Wade Barrett (3/9/13)
186. Jack Swagger vs Jey Uso (2/26/13)
187. Randy Orton & Sheamus vs Prime Time Players (5/11/13
188. Santino vs Jinder Mahal (5/11/13)

-----2/9-----

CZW Ariel Assault Matches (2008-20012)
189. Ricochet vs Ryan McBride vs Pinkie Sanchez vs Chuck Taylor vs Spyral BKNY (2/9/08)
190. Quick Carter Grey vs Egotistico Fantastico vs Pinkie Sanchez vs Drew Blood (3/14/09)
191. Devon Moore vs Spyral BKNY vs Facade vs Mike Sydal vs Rich Swann vs Ryan McBride vs B-Boy vs Greg Excellent (8/8/09)
192. AR Fox vs Ruckus vs Facade vs Alex Colon vs Thurteen vs Ricochet (9/10/10)
193. Pinkie Sanchez vs Thurteen vs Ty Hagan vs Chrijen Hayme vs Latin Dragon vs Hy-Zaya vs Ryan McBride Vs Derek Frazier


-----2/10-----

WWE Raw (Random Matches)
194. Vader vs Heath Slater (6/11/12)
195. John Cena & Randy Orton vs Raw Roster (3/17/08)
196. Dean Malenko vs X-Pac (6/12/00)
197. Stephanie McMahon vs Lita (6/12/00)
198. Too Cool vs T & A (6/12/00)
199. Dudley Boyz vs Vince & Shane McMahon (6/12/00)
200. Crash Holly vs Gerald Briscoe (6/12/00)

WWE RAW (2/10/14)
201. Rey Mysterio, Cody Rhodes & Goldust vs The Wyatts
202. Fandango vs Santino Marella
203. Real Americans vs Sheamus & Christian
204. Alberto Del Rio vs Dolph Ziggler
205. Curtis Axel & Ryback vs Usos
206. Dean Ambrose vs Mark Henry
207. Some Divas Match
208. John Cena vs Randy Orton

-----2/12-----

TNA Xplosion (2/11/14)
209. Austin Aries vs Kazarian
210. Shark Boy vs Chris Sabin vs Sonjay Dutt vs Alex Shelley vs Black Machismo

WWE Main Event (2/12/14)
211. The Wyatts vs Sin Cara (Fake) & Los Matadores
212. Aksana vs Natalya
213. Drew McIntyre vs Big E Langston
214. Jinder Mahal vs Big E Langston

TNA One Night Only: Hardcore Justice (1/9/14)
215. EC3 vs Tommy Dreamer
216. Austin Aries vs Chris Sabin
217. Samao Joe vs Bobby Roode
218. Lei'D Tapa vs Velvet Sky
219. Bully Ray vs Mr Anderson
220. Team Angle (Kurt Angle, Samoa Joe, Abyss & James Storm) vs Team Roode (Bobby Roode, Jessie, Robbie & Magnus)

XPW Damage INC (8/25/01)
221. Kaos vs The Enterprise
222. D vs Kronus
223. LeRoy vs Vic Grimes
224. Konnan vs Johnny Webb
225. D vs Kaos
226. Vic Grimes vs Konnan
227. Battle Royale: New Jack, Homeless Jimmy, Pogo The Clown, Angel, Nosawa, Halloween, Damien, Kraq
228. Konnan vs Kaos
229. Sabu & Josh Lazie vs Rob Black & Johnny Webb

-----2/13-----

WWE NXT (1/22/14)
230. Adrian Neville vs Wesley Blake
231. Xavier Woods vs Alexander Rusev
232. CJ Parker vs Antonio Cesaro
233. Summer Rae vs Natalya
234. Adrian Neville vs Bo Dallas

WWE NXT (1/29/14)
235. The Ascension (Konnor & Viktor) vs. Mike Cuellari & John Icarino
236. Corey Graves vs Camacho
237. Bayley vs Sasha Banks
238. Tyler Breeze vs Colin Cassady
239. The Miz vs CJ Parker
240. Bo Dallas vs Danny Burch

WWE NXT (2/5/14)
241. Alexander Rusev vs Sin Cara
242. Alicia Fox vs Emma
243. Sylvester Lefort vs Mason Ryan
244. Tyson Kidd vs Aiden English
245. Adrian Neville vs Corey Graves

WWE NXT (2/12/14)
246. Bayley, Natalya & Emma vs Summer Rae, Alicia Fox & Sasha Banks
247. Aiden English vs Colin Cassady
248. Tye Dillinger vs CJ Parker
249. The Wyatts vs Some flubbing jobbers

CZW 15th Anniversary (2/8/14)
250. Joe Gacy vs Shaine Strickland
251. Pepper Parks vs Caleb Konley
252. Joey Ryan vs Greg Excellent
253. Matt Tremont vs Devon Moore
254. Candace LeRae vs Kimber Lee
255. The Front vs Juicy Product vs OI4K vs Nation Of Intoxication

TNA Impact (2/13/14)
256. EC3 vs Gunner
257. James Storm & Gunner vs EC3 & Magnus
258. Eddie Edwards, Davey Richards & Samoa Joe vs Bro-Mans & Zema Ion
259. MVP vs Spud
260. Velvet Sky vs Chris Sabin

CZW 15th Anniversary (2/8/14)
261. Beaver Boys vs Murderers Row
262. AR Fox vs Drake Younger vs BLK Jeez vs Chris Dickinson
263. AJ Styles vs Drew Gulak
264. Drake Younger vs Danny Havoc

-----2/14-----

ROH (1/25/14)
265. Raymond Rowe vs Corey Hollis
266. RD Evans vs Max Sells
267. Michael Elgin vs RD Evans
268. Matt Taven vs Taverian Thomas
269. Bobby Fish vs Jay Briscoe

ROH (2/1/14)
270. Hanson vs Andrew Everett
271. Michael Bennett vs Cedric Alexander
272. AJ Styles vs Roderick Strong

WWE SmackDown (2/14/14)
273. The Shield vs Sheamus, Daniel Bryan & Christian
274. Jack Swagger vs Rey Mysterio vs Mark Henry vs Kofi Kingston
275. Goldust, Cody Rhodes & The Usos vs NAO & Rybaxel
276. Darren Young vs Damien Sandow
277. The Miz vs Fandango
278. Cesaro vs Randy Orton

ROH (2/8/14)
279. Adrenaline Rush vs The Decade
280. Hanson vs Raymond Rowe
281. Matt Taven vs Tommaso Ciampa vs Jay Lethal

-----2/15-----

WWF RAW IS WAR (1/4/99)
282. Ken Shamrock vs Steve Blackman
283. Goldust vs Mark Henry
284. Test vs The Godfather
285. Mankind vs Triple H
286. Edge vs D-Lo Brown
287. Kane vs Pat Patterson & Gerald Briscoe
288. Al Snow vs Road Dogg
289. The Rock vs Mankind

WWF RAW IS WAR (1/11/99)
290. New Age Outlaws vs Jeff Jarrett & Owen Hart
291. Luna Vachon vs Gillberg
292. X-Pac vs Al Snow
293. Mankind vs Kane
294. Triple H vs Edge
295. Mark Henry vs D-Lo Brown
296. Corporate Royal Rumble: Shamrock, Billy Gunn, Big Bossman, Test, X-Pac, Road Dogg, Kane, Triple H, Vince MacMahon, Chyna

WWF RAW IS WAR (1/18/99)
297. Road Dogg vs Gangrel
298. Billy Gunn vs Test
299. Dan Severn vs Steve Blackman
300. Mankind vs Big Bossman
301. Chyna vs Gerald Briscoe & Pat Patterson
302. Kane vs The Rock

WWF Royal Rumble (1/24/99)
303. Road Dogg vs Big Bossman
304. Billy Gunn vs Shamrock
305. X-Pac vs Gangrel
306. Sable vs Luna Vachon
307. The Rock vs Mankind
308. *1999 Royal Rumble Match

WWF RAW IS WAR (1/25/99)
309. Goldust vs Billy Gunn
310. Droz vs George The Animal Steel
311. Jeff Jarrett & Owen Hart vs Ken Shamrock & Big Bossman
312. Test vs Val Venis
313. Road Dogg & Al Snow vs Edge & Gangrel
314. The Rock vs Triple H

WWF Halftime Heat (1/31/99)
315. The Rock vs Mankind

WWF RAW IS WAR (2/1/99)
316. Val Venis vs Billy Gunn
317. D-Lo Brown vs Big Bossman
318. Droz vs Kurrgan
319. Undertaker, Viscera & Mideon vs Gangrel, Christian & Edge
320. Road Dogg & Al Snow vs Farooq & Bradshaw
321. Triple H vs Kane

-----2/16-----

WWE Wrestlemania 27 (4/3/11)
322. John Morrison, Snooki & Trish Stratus vs Dolph Ziggler & Laycool

WWF RAW IS WAR (2/13/99)
323. Jeff Jarrett vs D-Lo Brown
324. Goldust vs Gillberg
325. Mankind vs Steve Austin
326. The Godfather vs Viscera
327. X-Pac vs Kane
328. The Rock vs Steve Blackman
329. Vince McMahan, Shamrock, Test, Kane, Big Bossman & Chyna vs Steve Austin

-----2/17-----

WWE Royal Rumble 2011 (1/30/11)
330. Edge vs Dolph Ziggler
331. Miz vs Randy Orton
332. Natalya vs Michelle McCool vs Eve vs Layla
333. *2011 Royal Rumble Match

WWF St Valentines Day Massacre (2/14/99)
334. Goldust vs Blue Meanie
335. Al Snow vs Bob Holly
336. Mideon vs Big Bossman
337. Owen Hart & Jeff Jarrett vs Mark Henry & D-Lo Brown
338. Val Venis vs Ken Shamrock
339. Triple H & X-Pac vs Kane & Chyna
340. The Rock vs Mankind
341. Steve Austin vs Vince McMahon

WWE RAW (2/17/14)
342. Christian vs Daniel Bryan
343. Daniel Bryan vs Kane
344. Santino Marella vs Fandango
345. Roman Reigns vs Mark Henry
346. Jack Swagger vs Kofi Kingston
347. Big Tit Langston vs Jinder Mahal & Drew McIntyre
348. Antonio Cesaro vs John Cena
349. The Wyatts vs Los Matadores & Fake Sin Cara
350. Billy Gunn vs Jey Uso
351. Randy Orton vs Sheamus

-----2/18-----

WWF RAW IS WAR (2/15/99)
352. Jeff Jarrett & Debra vs D-Lo Brown & Ivory
353. Val Venis vs Billy Gunn
354. Shane McMahon & Kane vs X-Pac & Triple H
355. Bob Holly vs Steve Blackman
356. Ken Shamrock, Test & Big Bossman vs Bradshaw, Farooq, & Mideon
357. The Rock vs Mankind

AIW TGIF (2/7/14)
358. Flip Kendrick vs Colin Olson vs Ty Colton vs Matt Cross vs Davey Vega vs Tyson Dux
359. Louis Lyndon vs Johnny Gargano
360. Allysin Kay vs Veda Scott
361. The Jollyville Fuck-Its vs The Hooligans
362. Eric Ryan vs Rickey Shane vs Leah Von Dutch
363. Bobby Beverly vs Kyle O'Reilly
364. Kevin Steen vs Ethan Page
365. Tim Donst vs Danny Havoc
366. Michael Elgin vs Drake Younger

WWF RAW IS WAR (2/22/99)
367. Public Enemy vs Gangrel & Edge
368. Ken Shamrock vs Billy Gunn
369. Owen Hart & Jeff Jarrett vs D-Lo Brown
370. The Rock vs Paul Wight
371. Steve Blackman vs Droz
372. Val Venis vs Goldust
373. Bart Gunn vs Bob Holly
374. X-Pac vs Chyna
375. Kane vs Undertaker

WWF RAW IS WAR (3/1/99)
376. Goldust vs Val Venis vs Ken Shamrock
377. Owen Hart & Jeff Jarrett vs Triple H & X-Pac
378. The Rock vs Road Dogg
379. Droz vs Steve Blackman
380. Mankind vs Undertaker
381. Ivory vs Debra
382. Kane vs Steve Austin

-----2/19-----

WWE Main Event (2/19/14)
383. The Shield vs Los Matadores & Fake Sin Cara
384. Kofi Kingston vs Curtis Axel

WWF RAW IS WAR (3/8/99)
385. Owen Hart vs D-Lo Brown
386. Road Dogg & Billy Gunn vs Hardcore Holly & Al Snow
387. Goldust vs Ken Shamrock
388. Test vs X-Pac
389. Godfather vs Steve Blackman
390. Luna Vachon vs Tori
391. Mankind vs Steve Austin

WWF RAW IS WAR (3/15/99)
392. Road Dogg vs Val Venis
393. Shane McMahon vs Pat Patterson & Gerald Briscoe
394. Public Enemy vs Jeff Jarrett & Owen Hart
395. Mideon vs Big Bossman
396. Hardcore Holly vs Billy Gunn
397. Big Show & The Rock vs Steve Austin & Mankind

-----2/20-----

WWF RAW IS WAR (3/22/99)
398. Jeff Jarrett & Owen Hart vs Edge & Gangrel
399. Billy Gunn vs Road Dogg
400. Sable vs Ivory
401. Mankind vs The Rock
402. Shane McMahon vs X-Pac
403. Ken Shamrock, Test & Big Bossman vs Bradshaw, Farooq & Undertaker
404. Steve Austin vs Big Show

WWF Wrestlemania 15 (3/28/99)
405. Al Snow vs Bob Holly vs Billy Gunn
406. D-Lo Brown & Test vs Owen Hart & Jeff Jarrett
407. Bart Gunn vs Butterbean =[
408. Mankind vs Big Show
409. Ken Shamrock vs Road Dogg vs Goldust vs Val Venis
410. Triple H vs Kane
411. Sable vs Tori
412. X-Pac vs Shane McMahon
413. Undertaker vs Big Bossman
414. Steve Austin vs The Rock

ROH (2/15/14)
415. The Romantic Touch vs Michael Bennett
416. Briscoe Brothers vs Matt Hardy & Adam Cole vs Michael Elgin & Chris Hero

NXT (2/19/14)
417. The Ascension vs Casey Marion & Mike Zabawska
418. Emma vs Summer Rae
419. Adrian Neville vs Tyler Breeze

TNA Impact Wrestling (2/20/14)
420. Samoa Joe vs Bro-Mans & Zema Ion
421. Gail Kim vs Madison Rayne
422. The Wolves vs Bad Influence
423. Magnus vs Gunner

-----2/21-----

WWF RAW IS WAR (3/29/99)
424. Sable & Jacqueline vs Tori & Ivory
425. Big Show vs Test
426. Dr Death Steve Williams vs Hardcore Holly
427. Billy Gunn vs The Rock
428. Gangrel vs Ken Shamrock
429. Road Dogg vs Goldust
430. Jeff Jarrett & Owen Hart vs Legion Of Doom
431. X-Pac vs Triple H

WWC (3/14/09)
432. Nikita Allanov vs Tim Donst vs Aaron Williams

RAW IS WAR (4/5/99)
433. X-Pac & Kane vs Owen Hart & Jeff Jarrett
434. Al Snow vs Hardcore Holly
435. New Age Outlaws vs Edge & Gangrel
436. Ken Shamrock vs Viscera
437. Mankind vs Val Venis
438. Goldust vs The Godfather
439. Big Show vs The Rock & Triple H

WWF RAW IS WAR (4/12/99)
440. Big Show vs Christian
441. Billy Gunn vs Val Venis
442. Owen Hart & Jeff Jarrett vs Farooq & Bradshaw
443. Goldust vs The Godfather
444. Hardcore Holly vs D-Lo Brown
445. X-Pac & Kane vs Triple H & Test

WWE SmackDown (2/21/14)
446. Jack Swagger vs Daniel Bryan
447. Daniel Bryan vs Antonio Cesaro
448. Cody Rhodes, Rey Mysterio & Goldust vs The Wyatts
449. Jimmy Uso vs Road Dogg
450. Christian vs Sheamus

WWF RAW IS WAR (4/19/99)
451. Road Dogg vs Owen Hart
452. Bradshaw & Farooq vs Edge & Gangrel
453. The Godfather vs Hardcore Holly
454. Ken Shamrock vs Big Bossman
455. Mankind vs Triple H
456. Billy Gunn vs Jeff Jarrett
457. The Big Show vs Viscera

-----2/22-----

WWF Backlash (4/25/99)
458. The Brood vs The Acolytes & Mideon
459. Al Snow vs Hardcore Holly
460. Goldust vs The Godfather
461. Owen Hart & Jeff Jarrett vs New Age Outlaws
462. X-Pac vs Triple H
463. Undertaker vs Ken Shamrock
464. Steve Austin vs The Rock

XPW Cold Day in Hell (5/24/08)
465. Vampiro vs Kaos
466. Angel vs GQ Money
467. Pogo The Clown vs The Sandman
468. Raven & Johnny Webb vs Khan Kusion & Homeless Jimmy
469. Joey Ryan, Disco Machine & Ron Rivera vs X-Pac, Vinnie Masaro & Jardi Franz
470. Luke Hawks vs Jack Evans vs Scorpio Sky
471. Original Gangstas (New Jack & Mustafa) vs Mr California & Somebody Else
472. Supreme vs Necro Butcher

-----2/23-----

WWE Elimination Chamber (2/23/14)
473. Rybaxel vs Cody Rhodes & Goldust
474. Jack Swagger vs Big E
475. New Age Outlaws vs The Usos
476. Titus O'Neil vs Darren Young
477. The Wyatts vs The Shield
478. AJ Lee vs Cameron
479. Alberto Del Rio vs Booooooooooooootista
480. Sheamus vs John Cena vs Daniel Bryan vs Christian vs Randy Orton vs Cesaro

-----2/24-----

WWF RAW IS WAR (4/26/99)
481. Kane & X-Pac vs Gangrel & Edge
482. D-Lo Brown vs Val Venis
483. Triple H vs Billy Gunn
484. Test & Big Bossman vs Mankind & Big Show
485. The Godfather vs Jeff Jarrett
486. Bradshaw vs Shamrock
487. The Rock vs Shane McMahon

WWF RAW IS WAR (5/3/99)
488. Billy Gunn vs X-Pac
489. Pat Patterson & Gerald Brisco vs Rodney & Pete Gas
490. Test vs Big Bossman, Mideon & Viscera
491. Vince McMahon vs Shane McMahon
492. Farooq & Bradshaw vs Mankind
493. Triple H vs Shamrock
494. Big Show vs Undertaker
495. Nicole Bass vs Debra
496. Steve Austin vs The Rock

WWE RAW (2/24/14)
497. Alberto Del Rio vs Bootista
498. Big BotchE vs Cesaro
499. Sheamus vs Christian
500. Daniel Bryan vs Kane
501. Summer Rae vs Emma
502. The Usos vs New Age Outlaws
503. Roman Reigns vs Bray Wyatt

-----2/25-----

WWF RAW IS WAR (5/10/99)
504. Kane vs Billy Gunn
505. Big Show vs Paul Bearer
506. Debra vs Sable
507. Big Bossman vs Test
508. Cactus Jack vs Viscera & Mideon
509. Bradshaw vs Farooq
510. Pat Patterson & Gerald Briscoe vs Rodney & Pete Gas
511. Jeff Jarrett vs Val Venis
512. Ken Shamrock vs Chyna
513. Steve Austin, The Rock & Vince McMahon vs Undertaker, Triple H & Shane McMahon

WWF No Mercy (UK) (5/16/99)
514. Tiger Ali-Singh vs Gillberg
515. Viscera, Farooq & Bradshaw vs The Brood
516. Steve Blackman vs Droz
517. Kane vs Mideon
518. Nicole Bass vs Tori
519. Shane McMahon vs X-Pac
520. Billy Gunn vs Mankind
521. Steve Austin vs The Undertaker vs Triple H

WWF RAW IS WAR (5/17/99)
522. Road Dogg, X-Pac & Kane vs D-Lo Brown, Mark Henry & Billy Gunn
523. Val Venis & The Godfather vs Blue Blazer & Jeff Jarrett
524. Meat vs Test
525. Undertaker vs The Rock
526. Hardy Boyz & Michael Hayes vs The Brood
527. Big Show vs Big Bossman
528. Steve Austin vs Triple H

WWF Sunday Night Heat (5/23/99)
529. Brian Christopher vs Meat
530. Blue Meanie & Goldust vs Hardy Boyz
521. Vince McMahon vs Mideon

-----2/26-----

WWF Over The Edge (5/23/99)
522. Kane & X-Pac vs D-Lo Brown & Mark Henry
523. Al Snow vs Hardcore Holly
524. Debra & Jeff Jarrett vs Nicole Bass & Val Venis
525. Road Dogg vs Billy Gunn
526. Mankind, Big Show, Test & Ken Shamrock vs Viscera, Big Bossman & The Acolytes
527. The Rock vs Triple H
528. Steve Austin vs The Undertaker

WWF RAW IS WAR - Owen Hart Tribute (5/24/99)
529. Jeff Jarrett vs Test
530. X-Pac & Kane vs Gangrel & Edge
531. Hardy Boyz vs Taka Michinoku & Shofunaki
532. Hardcore Holly vs Ken Shamrock
533. Billy Gunn vs Mankind
534. Mark Henry & D-Lo Brown vs The Acolytes
535. Road Dogg vs The Godfather
536. Big Show vs Goldust & Blue Meanie
537. Val Venis vs The Rock

WWE Main Event (2/26/14)
538. Cody Rhodes, Goldust, Los Matadores & El Torito vs 3MB & Rybaxel
539. Aksana & Alicia Fox vs Eva Marie & Natalya
540. Darren Young beat Titus O'Neil
541. Sin Cara vs Damien Sandow.

-----2/27-----

WWF RAW IS WAR (5/31/99)
542. Billy Gunn vs Big Show
543. Beaver Cleavage vs Christian
544. Jeff Jarrett vs The Godfather
545. Undertaker vs Vince McMahon
546. The Acolytes vs X-Pac & Kane
547. Val Venis vs Ken Shamrock
548. Triple H vs Mankind
549. Steve Austin vs Undertaker

WWF Wrestlemania V (4/2/89)
550. King Haku vs Hercules
551. The Twin Towers vs The Rockers
552. Brutus Beefcake vs Ted Dibiase
553. The Bushwackers vs The Fabulous Rougeaus
554. Mr Perfect vs Blue Blazer
555. Demolition vs Powers Of Pain & Mr Fuji
556. Dino Bravo vs Ronnie Garvin
557. The Brain Busters vs Strike Force
558. Jake Roberts vs Andre The Gassed
559. The Hart Foundation vs Greg Valentine & Honky Tonk Man
560. Rick Rude vs Ultimate Warrior
561. Jim Duggan vs Bad News Brown
562. The Red Rooster vs Bobby Heenan
563. Hulk Hogan vs Randy Savage

WWF SummerSlam (8/28/89)
564. The Brain Busters vs Hart Foundation
565. Dusty Rhodes vs Honky Tonk Man
566. Mr Perfect vs Red Rooster
567. Rick Martel & Fabulous Rougeaus vs Tito Santana & The Rockers
568. Rick Rude vs Ultimate Warrior
569. Jim Duggan & Demolition vs Andre The Giant & Twin Towers
570. Greg Valentine vs Hercules
571. Jimmy Snuka vs Ted Dibiase
572. Hulk Hogan & Brutus Beefcake vs Randy Savage & Zeus

TNA Impact Wrestling (2/27/14)
573. The Wolves vs Bro-Mans vs Bad Influence
574. EC3 vs Douglas Williams
575. Samoa Joe vs Bad Bones
576. Lei'D Tapa & Alpha Female vs Madison Rayne & Velvet Sky
577. Bobby Roode vs MVP

NXT ARrIVAL 14 (2/27/14)
578. Sami Zayn vs Cesaro (HOLY SHIT!)
579. Cj Parker vs Mojo Rawley
580. The Ascension vs Too Cool
581. Paige vs Emma
582. Tyler Breeze vs Xavier Woods (Alexander Rusev?)
583. Bo Dallas vs Adrian Neville

-----2/28-----

WWE Backlash (5/1/05)
584. Shelton Benjamin vs Chris Jericho
585. Tajiri & Regal vs The Heart Throbs vs Simon Dean & Maven vs La Resistance vs The Hurricane & Rosey
586. Edge vs Chris Benoit
587. Kane vs Viscera
588. Hulk Hogan & Shawn Michaels vs Muhammed Hassan & Daivari
589. Triple H vs Bootista

WCW Slamboree (5/22/94)
590. Steve Austin vs Johnny B Badd
591. Larry Zbyszko vs Lord Steven Regal
592. Terry Funk vs. Tully Blanchard
593. Dustin Rhodes vs Bunkhouse Buck
594. Ric Flair vs Barry Windham
595. Cactus Jack & Kevin Sullivan vs The Nasty Boys
596. Sting vs Vader

WWE SmackDown (2/28/14)
597. Jack Swagger & Cesaro vs Big E & Mark Henry
598. Sheamus vs Del Rio
599. Dolph Ziggler vs Bootista
600. AJ Lee vs Cameron
601. Daniel Bryan & The Usos vs Kane & New Age Outlaws
__________________

Avatar by: pre)Ghost

Sig by: ABrown
BallsBalogna is offline   Reply With Quote
Reply



Thread Tools

Posting Rules
You may not post new threads
You may not post replies
You may not post attachments
You may not edit your posts

vB code is On
Smilies are On
[IMG] code is On
HTML code is Off
Trackbacks are Off
Pingbacks are Off
Refbacks are On


VerticalSports
Baseball Forum Golf Forum Boxing Forum Snowmobile Forum
Basketball Forum Soccer Forum MMA Forum PWC Forum
Football Forum Cricket Forum Wrestling Forum ATV Forum
Hockey Forum Volleyball Forum Paintball Forum Snowboarding Forum
Tennis Forum Rugby Forums Lacrosse Forum Skiing Forums
Copyright (C) Verticalscope Inc Search Engine Friendly URLs by vBSEO 3.3.2
Powered by vBulletin Copyright © 2000-2009 Jelsoft Enterprises Limited.
vBCredits v1.4 Copyright ©2007, PixelFX Studios